Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Ages 17 & 18
IM Ready
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 5/13/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Annie Jia
17
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
739
774
806
959
858
4136
2
Lainey Mullins
18
Suburban Seahawks Club
912
730
617
863
873
3995
3
Taylor Grimley
18
Suburban Seahawks Club
632
862
735
874
804
3907
4
Emily Way
18
York YMCA Swimming
767
801
697
830
775
3870
5
Lydia Gonzales
17
Unattached
712
703
744
731
795
3685
6
Rachel Bockrath
18
Wilmington Aquatic Club
805
804
432
769
791
3601
7
Devyn Sargent
18
Upper Main Line YMCA
610
918
636
573
824
3561
8
Clara Behling
18
Friends' Central Aquatics
665
626
748
715
781
3535
9
Arina Vorobyeva
17
Jersey Wahoos
822
738
550
654
770
3534
10
Kenzie Padilla
18
Upper Main Line YMCA
771
631
527
862
739
3530
11
Kimmy Shannon
18
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
682
784
734
547
766
3513
12
Sarah Parker
17
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
677
658
614
758
751
3458
13
Kiaha McCool
18
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
702
850
439
653
769
3413
14
Izzy Iwasyk
18
Diamond State Aquatics
655
758
498
744
754
3409
15
Tiffany Folcomer
17
York YMCA Swimming
671
680
611
635
797
3394
16
Sophia Cerimele
18
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
713
718
429
767
751
3378
17
Cali Oyerly
18
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
661
797
438
822
659
3377
18
Georgia Colborn
18
Diamond State Aquatics
604
839
402
820
710
3375
19
Paige Fisher
17
Upper Main Line YMCA
712
571
741
592
750
3366
20
Mckenna Potteiger
17
York YMCA Swimming
730
710
540
671
714
3365
21
Crystal Yuen
18
Mercersburg Academy
824
545
670
610
713
3362
22
Speedy Nowoswiat
17
Upper Main Line YMCA
683
627
520
771
735
3336
23
Ingrid Janney
17
Mercersburg Academy
548
852
704
439
753
3296
24
Tori Abruzzo
17
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
760
832
815
866
3273
25
Anna Phelps
18
South Jersey Aquatic Club
708
457
549
798
754
3266
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Ava Knopsnyder
17
Reading and Berks County YMCA
706
578
610
667
695
3256
27
Gemma Undercofler
18
Suburban Seahawks Club
789
793
835
829
3246
28
Allie Defrehn
18
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
606
702
618
550
701
3177
29
Megan Treglia
17
Jersey Wahoos
622
635
538
729
650
3174
30
Molly Yacoviello
17
York YMCA Swimming
589
475
811
481
807
3163
31
Samantha Yerkes
18
Jersey Wahoos
438
814
463
715
707
3137
32
Julia Havice
18
York YMCA Swimming
626
774
374
720
615
3109
33
Sarah Fox
18
Upper Main Line YMCA
693
679
421
586
700
3079
34
Emma Dimter
18
Jersey Wahoos
733
608
445
706
571
3063
35
Christina Beggs
18
Jersey Wahoos
577
706
438
712
608
3041
36
Alyssa Kelly
18
Unattached
594
532
608
654
643
3031
37
Mary Kupsky
17
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
635
673
441
551
726
3026
38
Caitlin Horning
18
Wilmington Aquatic Club
306
830
488
731
669
3024
39
Taiylor Tegler
18
Suburban Seahawks Club
511
409
795
589
687
2991
40
Maddie Serfass
17
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
574
603
395
654
752
2978
41
Kseniia Luniushina
18
Pocono Family YMCA
725
874
744
615
2958
42
Eva McIver-Jenkins
17
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
567
525
456
826
577
2951
43
Nora Weber
17
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
771
555
390
629
600
2945
44
Esther Park
18
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
456
353
817
623
688
2937
45
Megan Dera
18
South Jersey Aquatic Club
333
667
495
778
662
2935
46
Olivia Welsh
17
South Jersey Aquatic Club
588
578
606
493
639
2904
47
Isa Lieu
17
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
591
542
674
414
681
2902
48
Ava Walters
18
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
625
550
537
612
570
2894
49
Lily Gugino
18
Mercersburg Academy
605
419
676
484
710
2894
50
Madison Watschke
17
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
538
439
703
513
695
2888
51
Ali Cappola
17
Suburban Seahawks Club
592
706
415
562
612
2887
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Adriana Lai
17
Jersey Wahoos
561
512
453
697
663
2886
53
Keira Haas
18
Upper Main Line YMCA
609
762
509
327
672
2879
54
Camryn Bair
17
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
591
550
680
494
537
2852
55
Garrity Ford
18
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
546
757
338
615
574
2830
56
Sarah Freeman
17
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
813
679
778
547
2817
57
Molly Hubal
17
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
488
573
611
555
588
2815
58
Maddie Abel
17
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
681
495
291
664
661
2792
59
Ashley Rauhauser
18
York YMCA Swimming
449
732
514
491
575
2761
60
Grace Gilbert
18
Diamond State Aquatics
531
570
540
549
559
2749
61
Madi Camden
17
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
654
816
398
372
506
2746
62
Natalie Cheplick
17
Parkland Aquatic Club
603
508
526
478
625
2740
63
Heather O'Day
18
South Jersey Aquatic Club
484
714
341
507
676
2722
64
Holland Spangler
18
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
385
455
751
527
576
2694
65
Natalie Krauss
18
Upper Main Line YMCA
620
294
539
612
628
2693
66
Chloe English
18
Friends' Central Aquatics
497
541
421
648
585
2692
67
Madelyn Deeney
17
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
545
483
637
418
593
2676
68
Emma Raser
18
North Penn Aquatic Club
531
530
489
463
663
2676
69
Ava Knopsnyder
17
Reading and Berks County YMCA
704
608
645
689
2646
70
Karly Boles
17
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
844
903
424
473
2644
71
Julia Fanning
18
South Jersey Aquatic Club
574
609
481
367
611
2642
72
Addie Elliott
17
Lancaster Aquatic Club
282
765
475
607
510
2639
73
Jillian Rhyshek
17
PDR Swimming for Success
554
554
329
559
636
2632
74
Gabby Jones
18
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
612
647
408
333
631
2631
75
Shailla Mejia
17
Boyertown Area YMCA
354
656
567
474
575
2626
76
Madeline Majewski
17
Central Bucks Swim Team
504
605
229
678
609
2625
77
Ayva Christie
17
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
497
671
415
545
495
2623
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Madi Gozdan
18
Jersey Wahoos
448
484
622
412
657
2623
79
Isabela Valle
17
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
751
727
496
644
2618
80
Isabel Rozes
18
Unattached
458
585
404
566
583
2596
81
Em Fekete
18
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
634
796
580
585
2595
82
Alexa Conner
17
Suburban Seahawks Club
926
823
846
2595
83
Madison Wimmer
17
Methacton Aquatic Club
584
605
330
382
685
2586
84
Ellie Archer
17
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
730
670
464
696
2560
85
Sam Heiland
18
Upper Main Line YMCA
556
684
555
262
496
2553
86
Mikayla Potts
17
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
585
542
280
635
509
2551
87
Natalie Colarossi
18
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
715
726
587
516
2544
88
Bonita Zuo
17
Unattached
750
380
704
696
2530
89
Molly Foltz
18
Upper Main Line YMCA
588
523
214
584
616
2525
90
Ava Moyer
18
Jersey Wahoos
305
563
475
632
517
2492
91
Alivia Wainwright
17
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
441
774
699
571
2485
92
Sarah Poach
18
North Penn Aquatic Club
646
199
432
661
534
2472
93
Annie Gao
17
Reading and Berks County YMCA
363
513
650
479
462
2467
94
Madee Roberts
17
Lancaster Aquatic Club
396
354
577
696
438
2461
95
Maddie Faikish
17
North Penn Aquatic Club
741
432
270
493
523
2459
96
Allison McMurray
18
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
513
431
485
471
550
2450
97
Lydia McMullen
18
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
394
745
273
564
461
2437
98
Emelia Erikson
17
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
543
339
636
384
530
2432
99
Sydney Stasz
18
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
325
656
723
718
2422
100
Bella Caraballo
17
Wilmington Aquatic Club
546
329
639
288
610
2412
101
Bella Wilkinson
17
York YMCA Swimming
514
519
406
444
524
2407
102
Summer Bontrager
18
Jersey Wahoos
648
567
605
584
2404
103
Megan Smith
18
Nrg Swimming
533
453
318
554
526
2384
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Emelia Erikson
17
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
610
294
586
291
585
2366
105
Lexie Nonnemacher
17
Reading and Berks County YMCA
491
444
406
523
498
2362
106
Alex Hein
17
State College Family YMCA
347
430
423
648
506
2354
107
Kara Woods
17
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
463
565
301
493
520
2342
108
Macey Speakman
17
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
399
209
694
518
520
2340
109
Mallorie Jeremiah
18
Wilmington Aquatic Club
598
278
645
334
481
2336
110
Logan Shields
17
Jersey Wahoos
310
546
538
422
505
2321
111
Victoria Kuteras
17
Pocono Family YMCA
535
496
282
549
451
2313
112
Cc Leoni
17
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
624
522
118
424
623
2311
113
Audrey McKeaney
18
Upper Main Line YMCA
426
366
594
379
534
2299
114
Inhye Sung
17
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
450
499
394
519
420
2282
115
Ibby Wareikis
17
Upper Main Line YMCA
524
163
511
552
532
2282
116
Pippin Lochstet
18
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
459
425
337
477
541
2239
117
Lilliana Kuball
18
South Jersey Aquatic Club
465
632
541
600
2238
118
Zoey Rogers
17
Wilmington Aquatic Club
638
366
671
552
2227
119
Rhylee Cornell
18
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
447
487
659
618
2211
120
Eliza Black
17
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
343
612
308
609
328
2200
121
Olivia Hogan
18
South Jersey Aquatic Club
330
257
651
453
506
2197
122
Amelia Stevenson
18
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
352
543
182
629
457
2163
123
Simone Lin
18
Parkland Swimming Club
543
618
392
120
488
2161
124
Sarah Cohen
17
Jersey Wahoos
603
584
474
493
2154
125
Reese Hetzer
17
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
607
592
347
603
2149
126
Emily Lynch
18
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
451
638
506
552
2147
127
Kaia Griffith
17
Tops Swimming
387
356
364
550
478
2135
128
Abigail Harlan
17
Upper Main Line YMCA
455
368
227
543
536
2129
129
Kaitlyn Burk
17
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
279
581
599
667
2126
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Megan Price
18
Western Wahoos
453
475
462
229
506
2125
131
Kristina Kitsul
18
Lower Moreland Swimming
474
475
592
573
2114
132
Ellie Davis
17
Jersey Wahoos
618
377
548
556
2099
133
Tessa Mangan
18
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
533
345
307
508
399
2092
134
Izzy Johnson
18
Parkland Aquatic Club
515
375
258
544
400
2092
135
Summer Dewitt
17
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
519
605
428
533
2085
136
Lianne Poblador
18
South Jersey Aquatic Club
363
365
347
526
479
2080
137
Amelia Miller
17
Diamond State Aquatics
553
351
346
435
392
2077
138
Julianne Zaffiro
17
Parkland Swimming Club
409
416
395
383
473
2076
139
Chelsea Calhoun
17
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
458
295
300
511
470
2034
140
Hannah Magdeburg
18
Reading and Berks County YMCA
511
448
690
362
2011
141
Riley Sauder
17
York YMCA Swimming
456
391
348
409
407
2011
142
Leah Norton
17
Wilmington Aquatic Club
378
409
307
461
450
2005
143
Phoebe Gray
18
Diamond State Aquatics
363
508
351
372
400
1994
144
Jane Hummel
17
Upper Main Line YMCA
228
330
452
531
432
1973
145
Jayne Mansukani
17
South Jersey Aquatic Club
328
604
178
397
454
1961
146
Kayla McIntyre
17
Lower Moreland Swimming
413
388
248
492
419
1960
147
Morgan Keefer
17
WSY SWIMMING
227
302
571
335
515
1950
148
Olivia Cooper
17
Upper Main Line YMCA
540
444
190
320
454
1948
149
Alyssa Bean
18
Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso
294
490
67
728
364
1943
150
Kala Zingle
18
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
383
521
154
444
437
1939
151
Sarah Zeminski
18
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
520
382
577
459
1938
152
Clara Ciamaichelo
17
Lower Moreland Swimming
491
338
631
13
436
1909
153
Mackenzie Nagel
18
Suburban Seahawks Club
556
351
524
477
1908
154
Kenzie Gorman
18
Tops Swimming
237
500
329
458
379
1903
155
Sada Fleischaker
17
Parkland Aquatic Club
407
232
528
259
475
1901
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
Campbell Willard
18
South Jersey Aquatic Club
166
696
530
503
1895
157
Alexa Harris
18
Jersey Wahoos
437
592
362
504
1895
158
Izzy Sparaco
18
Emmaus Aquatic Club
265
512
349
344
416
1886
159
Bella Hoover
18
Keystone Aquatics
509
616
254
506
1885
160
Ava Palochik
18
Blue Eagle Swim Team
453
556
584
285
1878
161
Aisha Fontaine
17
Diamond State Aquatics
231
691
422
532
1876
162
Abby Steinbrook
18
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
672
664
537
1873
163
Lana Davidson
18
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
412
379
620
451
1862
164
Karina Gendron
17
Delaware Swim Team
635
224
570
427
1856
165
Evelyn Lacock
17
Tops Swimming
369
513
606
368
1856
166
Shayna Jaroslaw
17
South Jersey Aquatic Club
451
559
1
396
440
1847
167
Grace Robinson
17
Parkland Aquatic Club
381
363
187
540
373
1844
168
Jordyn Ricciotti
18
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
661
512
668
1841
169
Ava Harrington
18
Mercersburg Academy
705
569
563
1837
170
Gloria Klees
17
Emmaus Aquatic Club
299
329
346
371
484
1829
171
Katelyn Packer
18
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
566
404
1
565
293
1829
172
Abby Emmert
17
Jersey Wahoos
218
631
287
281
379
1796
173
Addy Compher
17
Upper Main Line YMCA
382
455
139
413
385
1774
174
Kylee Koratich
17
York YMCA Swimming
289
360
334
383
403
1769
175
Maddie Bortner
17
York YMCA Swimming
455
322
161
389
440
1767
176
Olivia Vecchio
17
Wilson Aquatic
618
676
473
1767
177
Maddie Roseman
17
Parkland Swimming Club
262
366
423
299
414
1764
178
Natalie Brezinsky
17
Emmaus Aquatic Club
347
300
661
441
1749
179
Zoya Hasan
18
Keystone Aquatics
381
373
149
420
422
1745
180
Lauren Dobie
18
Diamond State Aquatics
371
394
571
407
1743
181
Erika Doran
17
Unattached
416
61
429
364
470
1740
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
182
Kyla Spengler
17
Parkland Aquatic Club
329
527
500
380
1736
183
Ava Gonnella
17
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
459
237
164
441
425
1726
184
Megan Shallow
18
Jersey Wahoos
440
384
336
103
461
1724
185
Leah Hilt
17
West Chester Area Y Marlins
345
383
249
331
397
1705
186
Brianna Wasem
18
Parkland Aquatic Club
400
266
330
323
381
1700
187
Peyton Stauffer
17
Unattached
542
533
379
225
1679
188
Julia Taylor
17
West Chester Area Y Marlins
397
538
279
136
328
1678
189
Berenice Araiza
17
Keystone Aquatics
305
232
377
357
403
1674
190
Maly Lindgren
17
Radnor Aquatic Club
574
317
767
1658
191
Courtney Cherricks
17
Keystone Aquatics
432
388
194
260
377
1651
192
Jackie Heyer
17
Westtown Aquatics Program
304
584
223
227
291
1629
193
Megan Garrabrant
18
Central Bucks Family YMCA
328
348
169
483
299
1627
194
Jessica Burns
18
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
741
286
593
1620
195
Zoe Steinmetz
18
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
402
543
203
457
1605
196
Logan Bagley
17
Wilmington Aquatic Club
388
666
546
1600
197
Cameron Aiello
17
Wilmington Aquatic Club
307
350
183
379
367
1586
198
Hailey Fegan
18
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
364
396
388
1
435
1584
199
Laney Broadbent
17
WSY SWIMMING
463
184
235
340
340
1562
200
Elizabeth Vezenov
18
Unattached
357
399
233
227
344
1560
201
Haley Leibfried
17
Unattached
353
409
418
353
1533
202
Carys Collin
18
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
317
483
196
157
374
1527
203
Brynn Thornton
17
Mako Swim Club
376
444
262
441
1523
204
Ryan Johnson
17
Western Wahoos
355
248
456
463
1522
205
Emily White
17
Nrg Swimming
254
322
270
296
359
1501
206
Elizabeth Maher
18
Diamond State Aquatics
277
481
351
384
1493
207
Kaitlyn Beden
18
South Jersey Aquatic Club
435
201
354
101
400
1491
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
208
Kendall Stringe
17
York YMCA Swimming
416
495
162
412
1485
209
Sydney Moore
18
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
412
327
348
382
1469
210
Emilie Mosner
18
Five Star Swim Club
345
669
448
1462
211
Ditta Kowalik
17
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
638
552
263
1453
212
Mikayla Arthur
18
Unattached
414
242
490
307
1453
213
Lily Perrin
17
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
269
590
580
1439
214
Caroline Schweigert
18
Lancaster Family YMCA
207
588
127
491
1413
215
Allie Leonard
17
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
172
224
308
308
394
1406
216
Elizabeth Ruch
17
Central Bucks Swim Team
534
464
381
1379
217
Gabrielle Daltry
17
Diamond State Aquatics
270
332
386
368
1356
218
Lauren Hazlett
17
York YMCA Swimming
227
348
250
184
328
1337
219
Ella McManus
17
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
393
502
428
1323
220
Matilda Klinetob
17
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
367
66
260
262
365
1320
221
Kate Doucette
18
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
466
298
368
171
1303
222
Lilly Kent
17
Radnor Aquatic Club
458
381
454
1293
223
Eve Phillips
17
Waynesboro Area YMCA
300
221
141
615
1277
224
Claire Weisgarber
17
Jersey Storm Swimming
250
377
198
189
263
1277
225
Nina Ruggiero
18
Unattached
367
451
445
1263
226
Callie McCann
17
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
213
215
343
134
352
1257
227
Sydney Koehler
18
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
627
200
405
1232
228
Annika Franson
18
Diamond State Aquatics
397
293
207
335
1232
229
Sovy Taylor
17
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
276
147
458
314
1195
230
Kenzie Platt
17
Parkland Swimming Club
377
185
24
337
240
1163
231
Madelyn Frey
18
Bloomsburg Area YMCA
441
378
343
1162
232
Cassidy Ott
17
Suburban Seahawks Club
344
289
236
220
1089
233
Maddie Sarachman
18
George School Aquatics
443
227
39
130
246
1085
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
234
Mika Munion
18
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
229
233
228
100
256
1046
235
Stella Petersen
17
Wilmington Aquatic Club
291
381
374
1046
236
Alayna Ohlson
18
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
253
213
319
255
1040
237
Cara Schwacke
18
Malvern Swimming Association
389
416
216
1021
238
Brianna Maier
17
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
229
292
215
285
1021
239
Olivia Glick
17
Unattached
200
220
110
156
323
1009
240
Samantha Horsnall
17
Lower Moreland Swimming
393
331
281
1005
241
Lucy Bishop
17
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
405
16
10
365
208
1004
242
Bella Fanelli
17
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
150
564
272
986
243
Emma Gerlinski
17
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
327
318
183
146
974
244
Leah Lacovara
18
Upper Main Line YMCA
220
235
235
36
229
955
245
Lakelynn Godfrey
17
York YMCA Swimming
304
205
122
48
259
938
246
Lacey Noble
18
WSY SWIMMING
202
185
291
257
935
247
Ella Bice
18
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
264
220
141
24
274
923
248
Lila Fiander
17
Central Bucks Swim Team
260
180
233
248
921
249
Jordan Thayer
17
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
251
351
312
914
250
Ryann Price
18
Western Wahoos
105
245
264
288
902
251
Elisabeth Seip
17
Tops Swimming
297
121
205
273
896
252
Jillian Fidelman
17
Emmaus Aquatic Club
326
130
74
186
159
875
253
Shannon Sharkey
17
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
385
304
175
864
254
Kenzie Schneider
18
Jersey Wahoos
214
184
100
154
212
864
255
Madeline Waanders
17
Friends' Central Aquatics
235
189
92
64
262
842
256
Victoria Grim
18
Boyertown Area YMCA
143
235
89
72
295
834
257
Eleni Waldhauser
17
MLY Phoenix
352
419
56
827
258
Raegan Kelly
17
Upper Main Line YMCA
260
324
240
824
259
Anna Wurtz
17
George School Aquatics
278
111
188
16
229
822
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
260
Veronica Karboski
17
Emmaus Aquatic Club
337
132
195
1
137
802
261
Jenna Reinhold
17
Sussex Family YMCA
230
272
271
773
262
Anna Burrowes
18
Five Star Swim Club
305
223
230
758
263
Meghan O'Donnell
17
North Penn Aquatic Club
141
186
183
244
754
264
Anna Sisca
18
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
224
286
244
754
265
Sabrina Schonewise
17
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
262
175
308
745
266
Kayleigh Baker
18
North Penn Aquatic Club
228
227
285
740
267
Sasha Giuntoli
17
Friends' Central Aquatics
249
12
1
302
168
732
268
Marina Noguchi
17
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
120
152
223
213
708
269
Sadie Ludwick
18
WSY SWIMMING
162
97
318
113
690
270
Alexis Binkley
18
Lebanon YMCA Swimming
223
234
1
222
680
271
Izzy Ketterer
17
Methacton Aquatic Club
64
520
89
673
272
Aliia Askarova
18
Lower Moreland Swimming
122
272
62
192
648
273
Kennedy Robinson
17
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
179
95
79
269
622
274
Morgan Wilson
17
Diamond State Aquatics
155
318
144
617
275
Lea McCormick
18
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
226
133
246
605
276
Ava Napier
18
Western Wahoos
153
185
144
1
115
598
277
Sofia Haro-Moss
17
South Jersey Aquatic Club
142
11
214
179
546
278
Simone Mitchell
17
Boyertown Area YMCA
93
218
197
508
279
Campbell Kurilla
17
York YMCA Swimming
166
255
84
505
280
Kendall Cohick
17
WILLIAMSPORT AREA SWIM CLUB
208
110
78
90
486
281
Riya Patel
18
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
38
244
26
22
151
481
282
Grace Hutto
17
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
154
158
1
19
123
455
283
Alana Moore
17
Radnor Aquatic Club
246
90
40
376
284
Ally Rosser
17
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
82
182
10
53
327
285
Sammie Noble
18
WSY SWIMMING
36
38
69
79
222
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
286
Ella Boal
17
Unattached
113
95
1
209
287
Taegan Murphy
18
Blue Eagle Swim Team
15
131
5
1
28
180
288
Sachita Upadhya
17
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
21
10
71
1
63
166
289
Ayesha Tayal
18
Central Bucks Swim Team
1
24
67
92
290
Dana Montone
18
Parkland Swimming Club
68
5
1
1
8
83
291
Aubrie Moore
17
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
10
2
1
16
29
292
Riley Bosler
18
Upper Main Line YMCA
3
1
1
1
1
7