Mid Atlantic Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Breaststroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Breaststroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Gavin Tran 16 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:03.35 12/06/23 Speedo Winter J
2J-cub Nowoswiat 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:04.74 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
3Brady Manser 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:05.78 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
4Lucas McDonough 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:05.93 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
5Kyle Spaman 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:05.98 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
6Bode Groh 16 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 2:07.64 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
7Oskar Bauriedel 16 Friends' Central Aqua 2:08.12 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
8William Rees 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:08.35 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
9Keagan Eisenhofer 16 Reading and Berks Cou 2:08.55 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
10Roy Ayala 16 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:08.83 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
11Allen Wu 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:09.21 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
12Roman Torres 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:09.79 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
13Brayden Todd 16 Chambersburg Memorial 2:09.79 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
14Sebastian Vradinskiy 16 George School Aquatic 2:10.12 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
15Riley Smith 16 Jersey Wahoos 2:10.39 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
16Sean Detwiler 16 Chambersburg Memorial 2:10.71 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
17Nicolas Medvedev 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:10.88 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
18Matthew Truong 15 Germantown Academy Aq 2:10.94 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
19Ben Stanker 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:11.06 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
20Cullen Smith 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:11.30 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
21Evan Summers 15 Eastern Lycoming YMCA 2:11.42 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
22Stanley Cui 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:11.43 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
23Chase Moore 15 Unattached 2:12.32 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
24Sebastian Tith 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:12.36 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
25Lukas Iannone 16 Blue Dolphin Aquatics 2:12.63 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
26Justin Yon 16 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:12.83 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
27Timothy Hong 15 Penn Charter Aquatic 2:12.88 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
28Jimin Chung 16 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:13.09 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
29Brody Reber 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:13.20 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
30Henry Paterson 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:13.24 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
31Ethan White 15 Chambersburg Memorial 2:13.94 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
32Shane Martin 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:14.19 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
33Carson Kalish 16 Delaware Swim Team 2:14.27 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
34Henry Kogan 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:14.28 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
35Ryan Quinn 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:14.42 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
36Grady Reiman 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:14.46 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
37Jonathan Hughes 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:14.51 12/16/21 59TH CHRISTMAS
38Chase Rose 15 Friends' Central Aqua 2:14.89 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
39Jeehan Lee 15 West Chester Area Y M 2:14.92 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
40Geno Falduts 15 Five Star Swim Club 2:14.96 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
41Luc Streitz 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:15.18 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
42Tanner Innis 16 Unattached 2:15.86 12/15/22 LAC ARENA HOLID
43Lucas Kawaguchi 15 Northeast Swimming an 2:15.88 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
44Jacob Madden 15 Mako Swim Club 2:16.06 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
45Lucah Petriello 16 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:16.15 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
46Harold Cameron 16 CARLISLE FAMILY YMCA 2:16.21 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
47Richard Mahony 16 Central Bucks Family 2:16.30 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
48Jonah Alvarez 16 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:16.78 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
49Dom Testa 15 Tops Swimming 2:16.82 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
50Luke Sutton 15 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:17.05 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
51Carson Mosel 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:17.06 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
52Austin Fastrich 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:17.12 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
53Luka Filipovski 16 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:17.23 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
54Caden Caccuro 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:17.63 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
55Luke Tinsley 16 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:17.70 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
56Avery Shimkus 15 Delaware Swim Team 2:17.72 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
57Grant Muratore 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:17.77 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
58Michael Gindhart 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:17.80 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
59Ben Herres 15 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 2:17.93 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
60Jonny Carroll 15 Blue Hen Aquatics 2:18.01 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
61Pierce Brundage 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:18.06 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
62Mark Wordelmann 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:18.43 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
63Xiaomiao Hu 15 Delaware Swim Team 2:18.46 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
64Thomas Murphy 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:18.57 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
65Jacob Muntz 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:18.92 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
66Marco Santos 15 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 2:19.06 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
67Ryan Witts 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:19.13 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
68Connor Fanelli 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:19.33 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
69Josiah Garber 16 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:19.61 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
70Braden Barclay 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:19.73 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
71Anthony Ciamaichelo 15 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:20.05 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
72Jomar Hidalgo 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:20.06 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
73Brady May 16 Mako Swim Club 2:20.08 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
74Nolan Burns 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:20.41 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
75Colin Donnelly 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:20.48 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
76Jacob Yerkes 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:20.79 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
77Alex Kaczmark 16 Chambersburg Memorial 2:20.86 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
78Paul Romano 16 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:20.87 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
79Peter Moon 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:20.91 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
80Blaise Sadowski 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:21.26 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
81Brendan Mo 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:21.32 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
82Cristian Pong 16 Chambersburg Memorial 2:21.46 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
83Owen La Grou 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:21.57 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
84Rowan O'Neil 15 George School Aquatic 2:21.70 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
85Alex Yu 16 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:21.73 10/07/23 MA NLAC Rally i
86Adam Leibowitz 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:21.95 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
87Josh Hogan 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:22.06 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
88Parker Gamler 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:22.19 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
89Ryan Hillsley 15 State College Family 2:22.31 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
90Colton Chung 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:22.34 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
91Alfred Zheng 16 Pocono Family YMCA 2:22.50 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
92Cooper Lamas 15 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:22.52 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
93Nathan Kleppinger 16 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 2:22.61 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
94Luke Stahley 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:22.65 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
95Aidan Wanner 16 Reading and Berks Cou 2:22.74 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
96John Yerke 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:22.74 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
97Jimmy Carroll 16 Western Wahoos 2:22.74 11/19/21 MA KA Thanksgiv
98Matte Keller 15 George School Aquatic 2:22.76 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
99Aidan Walsh 15 Diamond State Aquatic 2:22.77 3/16/23 MA 2023 SC Juni
100Cullen McGraw 15 Chambersburg Memorial 2:22.84 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
101Nate Liang 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:22.85 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
102Andrew Konkle 16 Blue Hen Aquatics 2:23.06 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
103Kent Sarsuelo 16 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:23.14 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
104Thomas Wilkinson 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:23.19 4/01/22 MA GPAC Silver
105Will Walsh 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:23.43 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
106Dietrich Scheel 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:23.69 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
107Finn McHugh 15 Delaware Swim Team 2:23.78 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
108Caleb Tinsley 16 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:23.99 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
109Sebastian Peev 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:24.02 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
110Ryan Taylor 16 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:24.31 12/09/21 MA KA-LAC-ARENA
111Liam Rosenbach 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:24.35 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
112Brenden Fratto 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:24.46 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
113TJ Hannigan 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:24.82 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
114Cyrian Tiankwa 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:24.84 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
115Tyler Hoehn 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:25.11 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
116Justin Cuevas Riego De Dios 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:25.12 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
117Wylie Maier 15 Nazareth Easton YMCA 2:25.47 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
118Judah Baraka 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:25.55 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
119Will Galef 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:25.59 1/27/23 MA KA WINTER AB
120Grayson Reck 15 Unattached 2:25.78 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
121Jack Toscano 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:25.88 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
122Nick Clegg 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:25.94 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
123Henry Dennin 16 West Chester Area Y M 2:25.97 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
124Nikita Jenza 16 George School Aquatic 2:26.01 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
125Roman Herman 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:26.05 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
126Cameron Gesell 15 Keystone Aquatics 2:26.11 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
127Logan Conway 16 Five Star Swim Club 2:26.21 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
128Tyler Bueno 15 Northeast Swimming an 2:26.22 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
129Borry Jiang 16 Mercersburg Academy 2:26.26 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
130Brandon Stout 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:26.40 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
131Dachi Tsopurashvili 15 BeFirst Swim Team 2:26.45 2/04/23 MA CBST SPRING
132Brady Willard 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:26.49 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
133Nick Lohin 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:26.56 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
134Aaron Kenny 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:26.60 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
135William Stark 15 Penn Charter Aquatic 2:26.65 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
136Marcus Rasmussen 15 Germantown Academy Aq 2:26.70 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
137Austin Olexa 15 Nazareth Easton YMCA 2:26.75 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
138Ivan Man 15 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:26.76 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
139Andrew Morton 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:26.89 3/16/23 MA 2023 SC Juni
140Weston Gale 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:26.93 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
141Edward Roytman 16 George School Aquatic 2:27.17 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
142Roman Michailovsky 15 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:27.17 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
143Sean Dillon 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:27.28 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
144Neil McGeehan 15 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:27.38 1/14/23 MA NPAC NEW YEA
145Sam Sperling 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:27.41 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
146Aiden Tsaturyan 16 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:27.44 3/17/22 MA SC Junior Ol
147Nicholas Lennon 16 Western Wahoos 2:27.49 3/17/23 MA East Field S
148Simeon Sikirica 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:27.62 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
149Jonathan Belair 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:27.75 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
150Colin Christie 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:27.81 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
151Timmy Garber 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:27.85 3/16/23 MA 2023 SC Juni
152Alex Goodman 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:27.85 3/16/23 MA 2023 SC Juni
153Declan McGrath 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:27.88 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
154Liam Solomon 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:27.97 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
155Connor Borrelli 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:28.04 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
156Raoule Khaye 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:28.10 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
157Jason Casper 16 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:28.18 4/01/22 MA EMAC Silver
158Nathan Deeney 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:28.21 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
159Oliver Ritchey 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:28.23 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
160Walker Hungarter 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:28.38 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
161Dylan Feher 16 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:28.40 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
162Luca Annibali 15 WSY SWIMMING 2:28.43 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
163Michael Mosendz 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:28.46 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
164Logan Detwiler 15 Chambersburg Memorial 2:28.56 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
165Jamie Brinsfield 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:28.70 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
166Alex Zabinski 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:28.74 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
167Jordy Robinson 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:28.75 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
168Jackson Shirey 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:29.16 9/30/23 MA LAC Fall Fes
169Mitch Hearn 16 WSY SWIMMING 2:29.35 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
170Teddy Linden 15 George School Aquatic 2:29.44 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
171Benjamin Nguyen 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:29.50 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
172Connor Shives 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:29.56 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
173Yule Kwon 16 Mercersburg Academy 2:29.65 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
174Justin Dang 16 Lansdowne YMCA Marlin 2:29.82 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
175Clayton Heinzmann 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:29.85 3/24/23 PA YMCA State C
176Noah Makarichev 16 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:29.88 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
177Jonathan Richardson 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:30.06 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
178Colin Root 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:30.06 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
179Nicholas Sleptsov 16 Penn Charter Aquatic 2:30.31 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
180Nick Furia 16 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:30.39 2/25/23 MA BWA February
181Nikita Stefanovich 16 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:30.64 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
182Garett Danze 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:30.68 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
183Nathan Jang 15 Penn Charter Aquatic 2:30.84 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
184David Dian 16 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:30.93 11/10/23 MA NPAC Distanc
185Carter Siniavsky 15 Unattached 2:30.93 2/25/23 MA BWA February
186Carson Nagle 15 Blue Hen Aquatics 2:31.13 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
187Ryan Moyer 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:31.18 12/09/21 MA KA-LAC-ARENA
188Erik Babka 15 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:31.20 11/10/23 MA NPAC Distanc
189Henry Anstine 15 West Chester Area Y M 2:31.25 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
190Ivan Yan 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:31.38 2/24/23 MA KA PENGUIN P
191Asher Wan 16 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:31.42 1/14/22 MA AP York YMCA
192Wyatt Boland 15 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 2:31.47 2/17/23 WSY Presidents
193Michael Calandra 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:31.55 12/01/22 PV Turkey Claus
194Dominic Faenza 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:31.57 1/27/23 MA EMAC WINTER
195Oliver Brunner 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:31.82 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
196Gian Bocchino 16 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 2:31.87 1/22/22 MA NPAC New Yea
197Sam Vallino 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:31.91 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
198Maxwell Williams 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:32.45 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
199Aidan Kane 16 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 2:32.52 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
200Jason Chu 16 Mercersburg Academy 2:32.56 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
201Matt Perchiniak 16 Sussex Family YMCA 2:32.59 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
202Kyle Burk 15 Kennett & Jennersvill 2:32.61 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
203Cody Hollenbach 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:32.77 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
204Brian Brislin 16 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:32.81 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
205Liam Haas 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:32.85 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
206Matthew Lee 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:32.91 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
207Micah Nolin 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:33.14 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
208Caiden Kolman 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:33.18 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
209Brady Shoff 15 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 2:33.20 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
210Caden Graf 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:33.28 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
211Aiden Braadt 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:33.30 3/05/23 MA EMAC RESTED
212Ryan Wittmer 15 George School Aquatic 2:33.35 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
213Shunji Watanabe 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:33.36 1/07/23 MA SJAC DISTANC
214Roman Lee 16 Dolphins Community Aq 2:33.39 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
215Justin Wu 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:33.58 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
216Vilius Drozdovas 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:33.67 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
217Alex Muldowney 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:33.68 11/03/23 Great Turkey In
218Karl Linde 15 Central Bucks Region 2:33.78 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
219Amir Tasker 15 Chambersburg Memorial 2:33.79 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
220Charles Rumble 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:33.90 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
221Raymond Liu 16 Friends' Central Aqua 2:33.95 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
222Brady Hazlett 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:34.25 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
223James Beukema 15 Delaware Swim Team 2:34.27 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
224Kai Green 16 Jersey Wahoos 2:34.28 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
225Graham Lovett 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:34.45 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
226Carter Smith 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:34.60 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
227Dante Tumolo 15 Lancaster Family YMCA 2:34.66 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
228Hudson Pell-Gibson 15 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:34.73 10/07/23 MA NLAC Rally i
229Dylan Fegley 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:34.77 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
230Jason Kutufaris 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:34.87 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
231Jack Kozlowski 15 WSY SWIMMING 2:35.06 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
232Vincent Ziller 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:35.09 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
233Tyki Ameriks 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:35.39 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
234Brennan Smith 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:35.42 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
235Reid Lovett 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:35.48 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
236Matthew Strauss 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:35.55 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
237Jack Blandy 16 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:35.59 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
238Dominic Mentzer 15 Reading and Berks Cou 2:35.59 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
239Thomas Silva Mueller 15 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:35.60 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
240Theo Lawrence 16 Delaware Swim Team 2:35.72 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
241Nate Oliver 16 Tops Swimming 2:35.78 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
242Macek Vandermolen 16 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:35.87 12/10/22 MA GAAC Patriot
243David Ulmer 15 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:36.10 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
244Michael Devitto 16 Blue Dolphin Aquatics 2:36.10 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
245Noah Chetlen 16 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:36.17 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
246Quinn Conway 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:36.22 1/27/23 MA EMAC WINTER
247Bradley Zhang 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:36.23 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
248Elkanah Flemister 16 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 2:36.41 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
249Tristan Lisowski 16 MLY Phoenix 2:36.42 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
250Kareem Oliver 16 Pocono Family YMCA 2:36.89 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
251Brendan Bogansky 15 Springfield Aquatic C 2:36.95 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
252Thomas Dohl 16 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 2:36.95 2/17/23 WSY Presidents
253Eddie Stoltz 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:36.99 10/08/22 MA SJAC Dual in
254Tristan Barnes 16 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:37.03 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
255Lincoln Annise 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:37.16 1/06/24 MA SJAC Distanc
256London Escritor 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:37.19 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
257Liam Barnes 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:37.25 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
258Jackson Bluemle 15 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:37.27 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
259Daxton Kasputis 15 Friendship YMCA Swim 2:37.38 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
260Logan Manning 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:37.39 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
261Dylan Staykov 15 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 2:37.45 2/17/23 WSY Presidents
262Evan Harter 16 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:37.46 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
263Will Ciecko 16 Delaware Swim Team 2:37.51 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
264Jacob Epoca 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:37.59 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
265Nathanael Meyers 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:37.69 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
266Rocco Mann 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:37.71 11/13/21 SJAC IMX Challe
267Evan Yu 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:37.73 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
268Taylor Mann 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:37.74 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
269Josh Mullin 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:37.79 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
270Leo Le 16 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 2:37.82 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
271Andy Yu 15 Germantown Academy Aq 2:37.82 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
272Ryan D'Annunzio 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:37.88 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
273Andrew Fulton 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:37.88 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
274Hunter Slaski 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:38.11 10/14/22 MA UDAC Rocktob
275Caden Johnson 15 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 2:38.31 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
276Brady Arbittier 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:38.33 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
277Alex Sung 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:38.46 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
278Cooper Maschmeyer 16 CARLISLE FAMILY YMCA 2:38.58 3/11/22 MA AP PA Centra
279Nico Falcone 15 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 2:38.60 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
280Sam Kieffer 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:38.69 2/24/23 MA KA PENGUIN P
281Jordan Griffel 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:38.72 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
282Ethan Spangler 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:39.01 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
283Sean Brady 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:39.33 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
284Ben Schlotterer 16 Jersey Wahoos 2:39.33 10/14/23 MA JW October I
285Lucas Hampton 15 Millville Tiger Shark 2:39.33 12/16/23 MA BWA December
286Adam Billet 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:39.42 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
287Ian Rotberg 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:39.74 10/14/23 MA JW October I
288Giovanni Catania 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:39.79 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
289Michael Cruz 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:40.28 11/12/22 MA JW THANKSGIV
290Ronan Hefferan 15 West Chester Area Y M 2:40.29 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
291Cameron Lorei 15 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 2:40.38 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
292Tyler Tomlinson 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:40.48 11/12/22 MA JW THANKSGIV
293Pedro Teran 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:40.50 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
294Alex Freilich 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:40.53 2/19/22 MA UDAC Closed
295Dima Antonov 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:41.03 11/04/23 MA DST First St
296Jack Lavallee 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:41.07 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
297Ethan Chang 15 Redlands Swim Team 2:41.19 4/23/22 YST BB Max Apri
298Patrick Barry 15 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:41.28 1/27/23 USAS IMX Games
299William Jenkins 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:41.43 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
300Ian Barrey 16 Nazareth Easton YMCA 2:41.45 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
301David Tomlin 15 Diamond State Aquatic 2:41.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
302Matthew Sirignano 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:41.52 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
303Gavin Persons 15 Fitness and Wellness 2:41.65 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
304Benjamin Wang 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:41.72 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
305Will Yost 15 Waynesboro Area YMCA 2:41.80 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
306Patrick Hynes 16 West Chester Area Y M 2:41.81 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
307Tristan Schneider 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:41.82 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
308Rudi Witzel 15 Triton Swim Team 2:41.92 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
309Jack Rife 16 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:42.14 10/15/22 MA Rally In The
310Scottie Robbins 15 Greater Philadelphia 2:42.25 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
311Wyatt Deboyace 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:42.39 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
312Alec Khatib 16 West Chester Area Y M 2:42.50 1/28/23 Washington Cham
313Derek Williams 16 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:42.55 12/15/23 MA PACE Holi-Da
314Billy Beck 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:42.61 1/27/23 MA KA WINTER AB
315Jack Baumgardner 15 Hatboro Horsham Aquat 2:42.67 10/14/22 MA UDAC Rocktob
316William Seaman 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:42.75 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
317Jack Deluca 16 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:42.83 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
318Flynn Roulstone 15 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:42.89 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
319Thomas King 15 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:42.99 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
320Konstantin Rusanov 15 YMCA of Vineland Seal 2:43.04 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
321Joe Lin 16 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:43.08 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
322Will Pesavento 15 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 2:43.19 2/17/23 WSY Presidents
323Trex Sanders 15 Diamond State Aquatic 2:43.30 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
324Colton Brace 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:43.32 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
325Jack Hutto 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:43.43 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
326Ben Chazan 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:43.69 12/16/23 MA BWA December
327Jack Ketchum 15 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 2:43.70 2/18/22 MA WSY Presiden
328Ridley Hartman 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:43.79 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
329Daniel Iannacone 16 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:43.89 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
330jeff Chen 15 Boys & Girls Club of 2:44.07 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
331Connor Healy 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:44.21 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
332Luca Yaccarino 15 South Jersey Mariners 2:44.38 2/24/24 MA BWA February
333Howard Shui 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:44.41 12/16/22 Winter Classic
334Parker Li 15 West Chester Area Y M 2:44.43 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
335Noah Monestere 15 West Chester Area Y M 2:44.73 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
336Emery Hess 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:44.96 2/18/22 MA AP Jefferson
337Yahsir McNeal 15 South Jersey Mariners 2:45.03 12/16/23 MA BWA December
338Gavin Martin 15 MLY Phoenix 2:45.03 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
339Jacob Piccini 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:45.48 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
340Evan Walker 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:45.68 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
341James Frank 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:45.87 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
342Eero Peritz 15 Friends' Central Aqua 2:46.05 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
343Jack Cole 15 Delaware Swim Team 2:46.17 2/19/22 MA DST Double L
344Logan Saylor 15 Northampton Kids Swim 2:46.24 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
345Owen Ruark 16 Lower Merion Aquatic 2:46.25 2/18/23 MA DST DOUBLE L
346Noah Amjed 15 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:46.46 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
347Andersen Borst 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:46.51 1/28/22 MA EMAC 24th An
348Colin Lehan 15 Keystone Aquatics 2:46.60 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
349Matthew Elberson 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:46.72 11/12/22 MA JW THANKSGIV
350Eric Friday 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:47.31 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
351Jack Duerholz 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:47.34 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
352Owen Soffer 15 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 2:47.39 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
353Jonah Kutikov 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:47.52 10/08/22 MA SJAC Dual in
354Julian Mountain 16 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:47.69 11/12/22 MA BWA Fall Fes
355Marcel Puskas 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:47.80 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
356Jerry Yu 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:48.27 10/14/23 MA JW October I
357Aaron Jost 16 South Jersey Aquatic 2:48.58 11/12/22 MA SJAC IMX Cha
358Zachary Spangler 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:48.96 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
359Dylan Nier 15 George School Aquatic 2:49.33 1/13/23 MA GAAC ARCTIC
360Benjamin Weng 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:49.47 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
361Levi Kane 16 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 2:49.49 1/06/23 MA KA NEW YEAR'
362Geisinger Flickinger 15 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:49.72 2/24/23 MA KA PENGUIN P
363Adrian Smolanitsky 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:49.75 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
364Milan Djakovic 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:50.32 12/16/23 MA BWA December
365Ewan Bitto 15 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:50.56 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
366Jack Hanson 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:50.58 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
367Michael Whitaker 15 Mako Swim Club 2:50.63 12/01/23 MA MAKO Eastern
368Dylan Morelock 15 Tops Swimming 2:50.68 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
369Elliott Baker 15 Germantown Academy Aq 2:51.18 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
370Will Reichart 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:51.21 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
371David Ivory 16 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:51.30 2/27/20 MA SC Junior Ol
372Adrian Lee 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:51.36 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
373Dylan Johnson 15 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:51.38 1/27/23 USAS IMX Games
374Michael Toth 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:51.53 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
375Nate Peters 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:51.71 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
376Max Patterson 15 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:51.84 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
377Brandon Tyson 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:52.04 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
378Junhee Lee 15 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 2:52.07 12/03/22 MA NLAC Winter
379Jacob Grab 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:52.32 10/01/22 MA EMAC Pentath
380Max Strick 15 Friends' Central Aqua 2:52.41 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
381Gavin Fleming 15 Nrg Swimming 2:53.09 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
382Alex Clauss 15 Boyertown Area YMCA 2:53.11 1/21/23 PENN-DEL - Sout
383Ryan Lynch 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:53.14 1/29/21 JW and GPAC IMX
384Heston Steckel 16 Germantown Academy Aq 2:53.20 12/11/21 MA GAAC PATRIOT
385Anderson Chan 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:53.36 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
386John Halloran 16 West Chester Area Y M 2:53.68 11/05/22 MA Fall Shellab
387Jonathan Filip 15 MLY Phoenix 2:53.80 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
388Jeff Porter 15 West Chester Area Y M 2:53.95 10/29/22 MA DSA Monster
389Jude Damouni 16 Mako Swim Club 2:53.96 10/01/21 Mako Fall Fling
390Ryan Delp 15 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:54.24 11/10/23 MA NPAC Distanc
391Luca Anerino 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:54.33 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
392Gavin Egan 16 Northeast Swimming an 2:54.49 2/15/20 MA SJAC Last Ch
393Griffin Adamek 16 Keystone Aquatics 2:54.53 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
394Lucas Olsen 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:54.58 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
395Maxim Radziuk 15 Northeast Swimming an 2:54.70 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
396Peter Suhrbier 16 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:54.70 1/07/22 MA KA New Year'
397Tyler Li 15 Friends' Central Aqua 2:54.86 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
398Finn Gilburg 15 Five Star Swim Club 2:55.10 1/07/23 MA JOHN APPLE M
399David Dinh 16 Friendship YMCA Swim 2:55.26 7/30/22 MA YY AP Summer
400Matthew Deangelis 16 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:55.36 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
401Joseph Lyons 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:56.29 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
402Jack Martin 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:56.38 11/19/21 MA KA Thanksgiv
403Nolan Levy 15 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:57.26 2/24/24 MA BWA February
404Liam Mpofu 15 Unattached 2:57.34 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
405Bobby Santillo 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:57.77 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
406Luke Burnell 16 Western Wahoos 2:57.89 1/24/21 Pirate Plunge A
407Adrian Oreper 16 Northeast Swimming an 2:58.09 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
408Ryan Feehery 15 West Chester Area Y M 2:58.11 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
409Austin Welsh 16 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 2:58.72 11/19/21 MA KA Thanksgiv
410Douglas Morrow 15 Diamond State Aquatic 2:58.85 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
411Chase Folweiler 16 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:58.86 11/27/21 MA NPAC Distanc
412Ray Tao 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:59.36 10/14/23 MA JW October I
413Jack Rohrbaugh 15 Brandywine YMCA (Pa) 2:59.47 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
414Cohen Sigle 15 Boys & Girls Club of 2:59.52 1/14/23 MA GNBC Nationa
415Robby Deninno 15 South Jersey Aquatic 2:59.62 11/12/22 MA SJAC IMX Cha
416Connor Kirby 16 GOLDEN RAM AQUATICS 2:59.63 1/24/20 MA EMAC 23rd An
417Anthony Demare 16 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:59.93 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
418John McLaughlin 16 George School Aquatic 3:00.28 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
419Colin Martyak 15 Friends Select Swimmi 3:00.32 2/25/23 MA BWA February
420Luca Merkle 15 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 3:00.41 2/04/23 Adams Champions
421Dylan Burns 16 Fitness and Wellness 3:00.79 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
422Dylan Shapiro 16 Germantown Academy Aq 3:01.17 1/17/20 MA GAAC Arctic
423David Kim 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 3:01.92 1/27/23 MA KA WINTER AB
424Jack Schulgen 15 Jersey Wahoos 3:02.02 10/15/22 MA JW IMXIMR In
425Vincent Cervini 16 Unattached 3:02.35 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
426Neil Kalbacher 16 George School Aquatic 3:02.38 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
427Aiden Hess 16 Waynesboro Area YMCA 3:02.52 11/02/19 MA MERC Closed
428Laz Scheibe 15 West Chester Area Y M 3:02.65 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
429Jacob Stinson 16 Northeast Swimming an 3:02.66 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
430Brayden McLenegan 16 NORTHERN DAUPHIN COUN 3:02.67 2/25/22 MA KA Penguin P
431Touma Miyakawa 15 Central Bucks Swim Te 3:02.72 2/04/23 MA CBST SPRING
432James Gierlich 15 Boyertown Area YMCA 3:02.74 10/29/22 MA (18th Annual
433Bryce King 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 3:04.00 2/04/23 MA PAAC GROUNDH
434Quinn Cunningham 15 Pennsylvania Aquatics 3:04.25 2/24/24 MA BWA February
435Joshua Mcclendon 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 3:04.40 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
436Adam Linchuk 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 3:05.04 10/01/22 MA EMAC Pentath
437Mikey Fekete 15 South Jersey Aquatic 3:05.04 11/13/21 SJAC IMX Challe
438Max Jung 15 Friends Select Swimmi 3:05.94 12/17/22 MA BWA DECEMBER
439Glenn Kline 16 Northampton Kids Swim 3:06.63 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
440Thomas Burgos 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 3:06.67 12/03/22 MA NLAC Winter
441Jack Mulshine 16 Jersey Storm Swimming 3:06.70 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
442Adam Badawy 15 Two Rivers Aquatics 3:06.97 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
443Aaron Lyon 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 3:07.55 11/04/22 MA PAAC Fall Ha
444Nick Isaac 16 Northampton Kids Swim 3:08.40 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
445Silas Hargis 15 Dolphins Community Aq 3:09.54 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
446Aarav Awasthi 15 Unattached 3:09.65 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
447Jack Paetzold 15 Blue Wave Aquatics 3:09.98 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
448Colin Trone 16 York YMCA Swimming 3:10.12 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
449Cayden Schmalz 15 Jersey Storm Swimming 3:10.61 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
450Luke Scoble 15 Life Time Philly 3:10.75 2/04/23 Life Time Kiss
451Dane Kennedy 15 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 3:12.40 10/22/22 MA EAAC Spookta
452Max Boucher 15 Westtown Aquatics Pro 3:13.40 12/16/23 MA BWA December
453Anthony Bonavoglia 16 Unattached 3:15.32 1/11/20 MA GPAC New Yea
454Corbin Beish 15 WSY SWIMMING 3:15.87 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
455Spencer Hartzell 16 Upper Perkiomen Valle 3:16.63 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
456John Carr 15 Germantown Academy Aq 3:16.68 10/22/21 UDAC Rocktoberf
457Christopher Burslem 15 Delaware Swim Team 3:17.20 2/05/22 MA SSC Blue and
458Grady Wheeler 15 Diamond State Aquatic 3:17.92 1/07/23 MA DSA WINTER C
459Evan Martin 15 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 3:18.42 2/04/23 MA PAAC GROUNDH
460Matthew Evans 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 3:19.01 2/19/22 MA UDAC Closed
461Michael Zhang 15 Jersey Wahoos 3:19.14 11/13/21 MA JW THANKSGIV
462Ethan Shekhter 16 Jersey Wahoos 3:19.37 10/22/21 GPAC Masquerade
463Robbie Barnes 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club 3:20.93 3/20/21 EMAC vs PSC Mar
464Andrew Keenan 16 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 3:21.19 9/27/19 Radnor Fall Fes
465Nick Ditullio 15 Acac Dolphins 3:21.20 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
466Ari Levin 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 3:21.98 1/28/22 MA EMAC 24th An
467Steven Dimitrov 16 Friends Select Swimmi 3:27.74 11/12/22 MA BWA Fall Fes
468Noah Livstone 16 South Jersey Aquatic 3:30.68 11/12/22 MA SJAC IMX Cha
469EJ Hill 16 Greater Philadelphia 3:33.46 3/26/22 MA George Breen
470Mason Seder 15 Friends Select Swimmi 3:35.58 12/17/22 MA BWA DECEMBER
471Spencer Struyk 16 Radnor Aquatic Club 3:36.04 2/12/22 MA BWA Presiden
472Parth Patel 15 Friends' Central Aqua 3:41.53 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
473Dominic Ciaccia 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team 3:49.03 11/11/22 MA Emmaus Aquat
474Sebastian Landon 15 Lower Merion Aquatic 3:51.11 2/18/23 MA DST DOUBLE L
475Max Gonzalez 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team 3:54.92 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
476Josiah Hippert 15 Northampton Kids Swim 3:56.01 10/01/22 MA EMAC Pentath
477Connor Gaiser 15 Emmaus Aquatic Club 4:14.94 10/01/22 MA EMAC Pentath
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application