Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Ages 13 & 14
IM Xtreme
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Audrey Derivaux
14
Jersey Wahoos
958
1041
741
1004
1039
983
5766
2
Ava Buhrman
13
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
628
824
680
673
777
830
4412
3
Caroline Whitney
14
Suburban Seahawks Club
708
611
738
701
784
781
4323
4
Shelby Hutchinson
13
South Jersey Aquatic Club
554
940
493
817
798
683
4285
5
Andie Kiess
14
Diamond State Aquatics
671
649
751
705
755
710
4241
6
Ellie Breeding
13
Jersey Wahoos
674
731
600
723
734
731
4193
7
Simone McGlinchey
14
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
680
792
628
628
707
714
4149
8
Avery Holzer
14
Suburban Seahawks Club
609
707
640
710
726
724
4116
9
Eden McNally
14
Jersey Wahoos
778
792
537
488
776
741
4112
10
Anabelle Perez
13
PDR Swimming for Success
588
701
770
606
804
629
4098
11
Claire Roussakis
14
Upper Main Line YMCA
621
826
577
738
642
678
4082
12
Lydia Strucko
14
Parkland Aquatic Club
637
802
610
543
740
741
4073
13
Grace Bell
14
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
719
438
793
656
699
733
4038
14
Joyce Liu
14
Suburban Seahawks Club
681
662
506
757
692
729
4027
15
Sydney LaBaugh
14
Parkland Swimming Club
686
827
590
541
696
642
3982
16
Briana Klock
14
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
568
641
544
716
761
738
3968
17
Addison Kiesel
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
660
771
420
642
662
685
3840
18
Zoie Boyle
14
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
537
798
581
455
795
669
3835
19
Rhiannon Stanker
13
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
581
552
717
544
743
648
3785
20
Addy Gebhart
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
571
731
502
606
730
643
3783
21
Ady Elko
14
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
724
716
801
764
711
3716
22
Meredith Hummel
14
Upper Main Line YMCA
513
775
654
381
700
683
3706
23
Morgan Kalish
14
Delaware Swim Team
640
557
653
584
648
623
3705
24
Marika Bowen
14
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
570
562
765
455
688
634
3674
25
Kylie Poole
14
Diamond State Aquatics
553
730
558
528
643
661
3673
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Amber Gallimore
13
York YMCA Swimming
522
626
521
738
630
612
3649
27
Charlotte Hummel
13
Parkland Aquatic Club
534
784
490
516
689
624
3637
28
Eila Spaman
14
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
581
556
591
608
709
579
3624
29
Keilani Silva
13
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
696
729
397
554
628
583
3587
30
Joyce Chen
14
Upper Main Line YMCA
385
497
737
682
664
621
3586
31
Alexa Acosta
14
Diamond State Aquatics
464
721
615
514
662
602
3578
32
Ainsley Buerger
14
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
567
665
495
613
603
631
3574
33
Jannah Rhyshek
14
PDR Swimming for Success
613
593
594
599
596
577
3572
34
Bella Devito
14
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
616
661
570
460
620
643
3570
35
Ava Bagley
14
PDR Swimming for Success
638
760
402
596
612
547
3555
36
Gabby Siekman
14
State College Family YMCA
457
772
598
317
701
705
3550
37
Samantha Roulstone
14
Methacton Aquatic Club
457
556
715
496
693
621
3538
38
Gretch Schultz
14
Jersey Wahoos
469
514
694
597
622
616
3512
39
Lily Bohannon
14
York YMCA Swimming
534
506
726
482
732
517
3497
40
Ellie Bowen
13
Emmaus Aquatic Club
573
598
500
622
613
586
3492
41
Norah Fegely
14
Emmaus Aquatic Club
498
656
687
445
636
570
3492
42
Grace Wagner
14
Lancaster Family YMCA
549
629
581
468
629
624
3480
43
Bryn Rosenbach
14
York YMCA Swimming
541
666
543
473
643
583
3449
44
Mady Barker
14
Waynesboro Area YMCA
643
770
489
321
649
548
3420
45
Baylee Kish
13
Parkland Aquatic Club
512
782
470
501
644
468
3377
46
Addie Esgro
13
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
524
567
522
490
640
617
3360
47
Olivia Wozniak
14
Parkland Aquatic Club
349
657
542
601
588
623
3360
48
Ella Cummins
14
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
562
639
380
560
559
572
3272
49
Eva Jimenez
14
Blue Hen Aquatics
406
470
638
646
580
529
3269
50
Ava Melchior
13
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
564
655
324
482
604
636
3265
51
Catharina Demartinis
14
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
483
627
790
700
659
3259
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
52
Phoebe Didonato
13
South Jersey Aquatic Club
458
568
462
616
566
589
3259
53
Mary Paterson
14
York YMCA Swimming
572
477
635
480
515
540
3219
54
Kate Elder
13
Wildwood Crest Dolphins
539
536
587
417
556
581
3216
55
Caroline McCabe
13
Methacton Aquatic Club
620
382
624
367
612
569
3174
56
Whitney Grimley
13
Suburban Seahawks Club
486
539
470
522
580
563
3160
57
Anna Davis
13
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
605
504
362
593
506
576
3146
58
Grace Brown
13
York YMCA Swimming
521
459
461
609
512
576
3138
59
Kada McCottry
13
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
687
671
649
570
556
3133
60
Kelsey Eckert
13
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
457
666
264
583
588
570
3128
61
Whitney Kane
14
Upper Main Line YMCA
714
433
314
675
585
397
3118
62
Mazie Fleischaker
14
Parkland Aquatic Club
367
568
528
513
520
594
3090
63
Audrey Keller
14
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
396
688
435
437
564
553
3073
64
Luna Golden
14
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
311
550
572
541
642
457
3073
65
Riley Husted
14
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
573
537
574
272
541
570
3067
66
Holly Aiken
14
East Coast C-Cerpants
481
524
555
448
558
491
3057
67
Natalie Fisher
13
York YMCA Swimming
427
491
512
479
599
533
3041
68
Ellie Romano
14
Diamond State Aquatics
403
628
493
556
553
400
3033
69
Chanelle Briscoe
14
Jersey Wahoos
367
557
422
545
620
511
3022
70
Brynn Schiavo
14
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
546
484
501
410
506
568
3015
71
Whitney Shissler
14
Suburban Seahawks Club
486
583
297
609
483
545
3003
72
Sofia Sikirica
14
Upper Main Line YMCA
430
611
468
387
531
561
2988
73
Ella Mokienko
14
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
549
672
607
568
590
2986
74
Liv Jack
14
Jersey Wahoos
483
598
428
314
589
571
2983
75
Nola Waldbuesser
14
PDR Swimming for Success
785
653
469
385
691
2983
76
Linzey Boyer
13
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
604
563
569
634
609
2979
77
Lily Foley
14
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
449
559
342
587
563
476
2976
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
78
Izzy Kleinman
13
Jersey Wahoos
358
750
386
378
665
437
2974
79
Calla Hoffman
13
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
520
664
345
317
574
533
2953
80
Ambar Perez
14
PDR Swimming for Success
546
684
537
601
580
2948
81
Jennifer Mersic
13
Delaware Swim Team
387
595
689
629
640
2940
82
Viola Wilent
14
Suburban Seahawks Club
339
401
675
409
578
455
2857
83
Chloe Shives
13
York YMCA Swimming
495
481
392
469
515
496
2848
84
Gili Kamienchick
14
Friends' Central Aquatics
562
511
629
625
507
2834
85
Vivian Toth
13
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
494
629
501
613
590
2827
86
Raegan Jacobson
13
Jersey Wahoos
135
489
855
239
592
507
2817
87
Izzy Moden
13
West Chester Area Y Marlins
303
390
519
590
559
445
2806
88
Cece Jess
13
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
541
482
628
659
474
2784
89
Lilly Baughman
13
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
488
629
499
571
587
2774
90
Sara Hauske
14
Wilmington Aquatic Club
533
320
516
338
513
546
2766
91
Lena Watts
13
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
519
567
487
217
482
491
2763
92
Vivien Hummel
13
Upper Main Line YMCA
430
489
622
669
550
2760
93
Emme Robbins
14
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
396
383
572
338
517
530
2736
94
Anna Wicker
14
Nrg Swimming
349
471
354
565
514
483
2736
95
Piper Klinedinst
14
York YMCA Swimming
457
570
343
424
484
453
2731
96
Sofie Nguyen
14
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
355
505
565
360
488
457
2730
97
Victoria Tewksbury
13
Parkland Aquatic Club
503
325
643
241
547
470
2729
98
Lia Cottrell
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
580
615
207
335
485
502
2724
99
Julia Dylik
13
Pennsylvania Aquatics
360
565
427
381
497
483
2713
100
Evie Mitros
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
273
587
560
193
588
512
2713
101
Madeline Ng
14
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
473
536
417
309
485
484
2704
102
Lia Ochs
14
Parkland Aquatic Club
348
683
414
259
545
446
2695
103
Taylor Aiello
14
Wilmington Aquatic Club
324
526
390
474
467
506
2687
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
104
Makayla Burslem
13
Delaware Swim Team
399
384
399
529
526
443
2680
105
Gabriella Hosley
14
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
228
265
584
519
546
537
2679
106
Rachael Minnerly
13
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
609
513
316
650
570
2658
107
Sarah Rohl
14
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
286
467
537
499
405
461
2655
108
Claire Tolley
14
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
535
567
230
397
473
432
2634
109
Paige Evans
14
Suburban Seahawks Club
337
559
572
583
548
2599
110
Lauren Ulmer
13
York YMCA Swimming
366
593
365
428
465
378
2595
111
Scarlette Cervini
14
West Chester Area Y Marlins
701
338
441
579
515
2574
112
Ellyse Carfrey
14
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
425
551
123
471
472
501
2543
113
Kaitlyn Nordberg
14
Wildwood Crest Dolphins
378
418
494
414
374
462
2540
114
Gabriella Damouni
14
Mako Swim Club
630
456
432
535
484
2537
115
Riley Emmett
14
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
439
579
1
554
443
520
2536
116
Sonia Bonita
14
Friends' Central Aquatics
451
397
424
378
466
417
2533
117
Zoe Hill
14
York YMCA Swimming
428
487
510
215
444
436
2520
118
Emily Colman
14
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
315
526
544
239
504
391
2519
119
Shannen Lu
14
Upper Main Line YMCA
336
620
277
319
523
441
2516
120
Kylie Milshaw
14
Reading and Berks County YMCA
460
461
584
456
547
2508
121
Lily Kirk
13
West Chester Area Y Marlins
627
603
653
615
2498
122
Natalie Crowther
13
WSY SWIMMING
191
540
468
375
444
475
2493
123
Audrey Berzanski
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
483
289
577
163
637
332
2481
124
Scarlett Vecsi
13
Friends Select Swimming
519
565
319
232
365
475
2475
125
Blanka Koperska
14
Lower Moreland Swimming
338
594
531
500
492
2455
126
Michelle Figueroa
14
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
481
521
284
277
441
436
2440
127
Vivien Korwek
14
Pennsylvania Aquatics
350
373
409
446
452
403
2433
128
Brooke Boland
13
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
429
635
568
543
253
2428
129
Riley Brennan
13
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
483
578
371
467
523
2422
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
130
Emmie Schwab
13
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
364
609
569
441
438
2421
131
Lia Cottrell
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
746
655
587
413
2401
132
Addison Lofgren
14
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
417
418
357
384
422
398
2396
133
Gretchen Maughan
14
Sussex Family YMCA
363
571
377
578
502
2391
134
Payton Schafer
13
South Jersey Aquatic Club
419
575
351
559
487
2391
135
Chloe Mosel
13
Emmaus Aquatic Club
369
379
534
179
489
436
2386
136
Irie Graeser
14
Keystone Aquatics
465
414
200
492
396
414
2381
137
Isabella Munski
14
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
322
566
363
297
459
357
2364
138
Abigail Kissling
14
Reading and Berks County YMCA
398
659
180
624
492
2353
139
Kaitlin Kipp
14
Delaware Swim Team
384
473
376
260
446
413
2352
140
Reagan Rykaczewski
14
Delaware Swim Team
202
588
355
310
501
395
2351
141
Gwen Devenney
14
Suburban Seahawks Club
522
552
360
537
379
2350
142
Grace James
14
Pacers Aquatic Club
406
614
258
251
494
320
2343
143
Sofia Pham
14
Jersey Wahoos
468
575
309
158
488
343
2341
144
Lia Kogan
13
Upper Main Line YMCA
381
430
227
467
399
427
2331
145
Jayleigh Akers
13
Mako Swim Club
460
646
633
585
2324
146
Farrah Hahn
14
Parkland Swimming Club
397
633
365
355
556
2306
147
Alexandra Johnson
13
Pacers Aquatic Club
176
166
467
560
475
461
2305
148
Olivia Edge
14
Rocket Swimming
341
359
612
478
495
2285
149
Keely Kieffer
13
Lancaster Aquatic Club
313
407
367
396
427
354
2264
150
Avery Gulotta
14
Methacton Aquatic Club
369
510
260
362
428
325
2254
151
Maia Kaczur
13
Jersey Wahoos
361
461
377
240
409
401
2249
152
Brooke Flannery
14
George School Aquatics
586
560
613
487
2246
153
Madison Goldin
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
392
413
224
396
383
435
2243
154
Zhoie Clark
14
York YMCA Swimming
261
507
451
160
495
353
2227
155
Helen Kifer
14
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
465
569
427
298
452
2211
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
156
Emma Bonis
13
Blue Hen Aquatics
426
563
373
455
391
2208
157
Sam Gatesman
13
Jersey Wahoos
566
448
324
466
401
2205
158
Rylee Dalkiewicz
13
York YMCA Swimming
249
370
430
293
429
425
2196
159
Katie Brown
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
503
257
606
240
585
2191
160
Wynnleigh Kearney
14
Reading and Berks County YMCA
133
343
574
293
423
415
2181
161
Kayla Kenner
13
Emmaus Aquatic Club
258
359
603
1
529
430
2180
162
Josephina Ruiz
13
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
503
490
369
422
388
2172
163
Emma Helt
13
Lancaster Aquatic Club
387
262
479
218
406
416
2168
164
Hadley Pallman
13
Pacers Aquatic Club
521
494
195
527
431
2168
165
Emma Baird
13
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
487
583
552
545
2167
166
Olivia Kimmel
13
WSY SWIMMING
476
539
621
513
2149
167
Renee Peters
13
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
312
514
360
513
441
2140
168
Eliot Foff
13
Central Bucks Family YMCA
538
454
603
543
2138
169
Mikayla Kenney
14
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
478
693
523
440
2134
170
Eleanor Lyons
14
Emmaus Aquatic Club
302
272
461
320
393
372
2120
171
Ella Mogck
14
Diamond State Aquatics
459
370
231
603
455
2118
172
Brin Schwartz
13
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
411
609
484
610
2114
173
Erin Healy
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
365
541
251
82
455
417
2111
174
Kasidy McKeon
14
East Coast C-Cerpants
288
387
493
474
463
2105
175
Natalie Kibalo
14
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
399
372
202
335
411
378
2097
176
Alexandra Jarantow
14
George School Aquatics
214
390
609
470
403
2086
177
Lucy Kowitz
14
Lancaster Aquatic Club
313
382
349
299
356
365
2064
178
Camille Serban
13
Central Bucks Family YMCA
471
657
427
494
2049
179
Delaney Connors
14
Five Star Swim Club
578
396
556
518
2048
180
Ciera Miller
14
Keystone Aquatics
430
499
385
292
437
2043
181
Angela Piao
13
Upper Main Line YMCA
318
442
410
422
450
2042
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
182
Sydney Woods
14
Wilson Aquatic
653
432
339
617
2041
183
Reese McEvoy
14
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
342
712
484
498
2036
184
Sophie Norris
14
Upper Main Line YMCA
302
487
340
447
459
2035
185
Brooke Henning
13
Pocono Family YMCA
201
429
389
199
436
378
2032
186
Mya Jones
13
Keystone Aquatics
405
489
301
386
449
2030
187
Abby Dilworth
14
Blue Hen Aquatics
464
99
412
394
393
259
2021
188
Lindsay Collett
14
Radnor Aquatic Club
236
448
391
488
446
2009
189
Brigid Pickett
14
North Penn Aquatic Club
363
628
535
466
1992
190
Carly Hoffheins
13
Keystone Aquatics
429
598
496
469
1992
191
Sriya Reddy
14
Emmaus Aquatic Club
205
328
437
241
423
338
1972
192
Jenna Chambers
14
Mako Swim Club
365
437
197
550
421
1970
193
Elizabeth Mazzetti
14
Emmaus Aquatic Club
420
391
248
168
375
362
1964
194
Leah Yum
14
North Penn Aquatic Club
399
481
563
521
1964
195
Brynn Laverty
14
West Chester Area Y Marlins
203
291
545
126
403
387
1955
196
Thalia Preston
13
Jersey Wahoos
95
503
423
469
441
1931
197
Clara Chen
14
Friends' Central Aquatics
256
485
391
7
421
368
1928
198
Annika Blomquist
14
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
362
356
543
453
209
1923
199
Meredith Collett
14
Radnor Aquatic Club
493
273
651
500
1917
200
Paisley Minter
14
Delaware Swim Team
256
343
391
150
351
424
1915
201
Casey Braun
14
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
674
718
518
1910
202
Eden Russell
13
West Chester Area Y Marlins
518
479
370
542
1909
203
Shae Sheehan
13
South Jersey Aquatic Club
381
603
479
429
1892
204
Taylor Bispeck
14
Emmaus Aquatic Club
274
321
547
1
421
316
1880
205
Vivian Bobalik
14
Diamond State Aquatics
347
466
567
496
1876
206
Bella Del Castillo
13
Five Star Swim Club
26
418
349
585
495
1873
207
Emily Jacob
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
436
482
63
193
448
251
1873
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
208
Elizabeth Young
14
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
620
674
577
1871
209
Jocelyn Smithers
14
North Penn Aquatic Club
114
327
130
533
411
353
1868
210
Rain Davies
14
Five Star Swim Club
486
495
351
530
1862
211
Amber Olexa
14
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
77
454
511
384
433
1859
212
Claire Sahd
14
Lancaster Aquatic Club
248
407
226
224
380
373
1858
213
Libby Gill
14
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
376
289
428
129
340
295
1857
214
Cadie Kallal
14
Methacton Aquatic Club
362
383
362
387
359
1853
215
Mairead Herron
13
South Jersey Aquatic Club
178
377
416
84
379
418
1852
216
Meghan McAveety
13
South Jersey Aquatic Club
94
331
345
349
316
415
1850
217
Ava Dienno
14
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
422
584
488
351
1845
218
Audrey Hiller
13
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
342
389
293
55
371
388
1838
219
Emma Warfel
14
Diamond State Aquatics
215
416
266
268
342
325
1832
220
Haile Nanola
14
Jersey Storm Swimming
312
342
314
164
365
333
1830
221
Avari Thoensen
13
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
573
591
653
1817
222
Lara Smith
14
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
308
322
302
230
297
357
1816
223
Annabel Campbell
14
Boyertown Area YMCA
499
269
441
319
285
1813
224
Gwen Burris
14
Friends' Central Aquatics
370
325
380
39
316
370
1800
225
Emery Alderson
13
Hatboro-Horsham USA
443
566
292
495
1796
226
Abby Wegner
14
Parkland Swimming Club
53
225
417
378
364
351
1788
227
Heidi Jacobs
14
Jersey Wahoos
328
187
525
83
403
253
1779
228
Abby Lin
14
Jersey Wahoos
249
293
166
345
339
385
1777
229
Estella Mikovich
13
Parkland Aquatic Club
196
321
408
151
334
355
1765
230
Zoe Stagg
13
GETTYSBURG SHARKS SWIM TEAM
540
302
463
459
1764
231
Kenzi Schultz
14
Parkland Aquatic Club
557
388
397
422
1764
232
Izzy Johnson
13
Methacton Aquatic Club
370
302
375
345
367
1759
233
Hayden Malko
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
287
463
163
434
408
1755
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
234
Grace Frank
14
Suburban Seahawks Club
324
479
430
513
1746
235
Leah Macho
14
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
330
581
478
340
1729
236
Liza Eruslanova
13
Suburban Seahawks Club
212
619
393
504
1728
237
Lillian Roberts
13
West Chester Area Y Marlins
339
334
367
356
330
1726
238
Victoria Del Castillo
14
York YMCA Swimming
238
390
383
385
329
1725
239
Cece Bryant
14
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
367
625
326
400
1718
240
Charlotte Quinones
13
Radnor Aquatic Club
218
588
211
417
283
1717
241
Grace Biester
13
West Chester Area Y Marlins
205
260
262
367
351
266
1711
242
Lily Stubblebine
13
Boyertown Area YMCA
208
550
492
452
1702
243
Kathryn Kalbacher
14
George School Aquatics
417
573
1
398
296
1685
244
Aasheeta Nalawde
13
Jersey Wahoos
148
464
285
109
349
327
1682
245
Bridget Corcoran
13
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
414
676
585
1675
246
Kendall Bashore
13
Parkland Aquatic Club
297
416
494
465
1672
247
Marcella Allen
13
Pennsylvania Aquatics
431
356
208
22
339
301
1657
248
Hope Robbins
14
East Coast C-Cerpants
363
319
538
436
1656
249
Ava Long
13
Wilson Aquatic
573
574
508
1655
250
Amelia Sommons
13
Two Rivers Aquatics
423
361
209
123
274
264
1654
251
Elena Gialias
13
Central Bucks Family YMCA
251
490
247
417
246
1651
252
Olivia Frustaci
14
Central Bucks Family YMCA
321
19
394
265
359
279
1637
253
Caroline Duddy
13
Suburban Seahawks Club
481
165
555
426
1627
254
Addie Swift
13
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
345
461
396
422
1624
255
Molly Nelson
13
North Penn Aquatic Club
339
512
343
394
1588
256
Ella Holloway
13
South Jersey Aquatic Club
263
216
360
398
349
1586
257
Locklynn Bienkowski
13
Unattached
372
617
597
1586
258
Leah Navarro
14
York YMCA Swimming
415
387
266
312
201
1581
259
Yulia Ashbaugh
14
Central Bucks Swim Team
388
349
408
434
1579
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
260
Charlotte McCrudden
14
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
372
400
106
323
371
1572
261
Emilia Pramatarova
13
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
653
544
366
1563
262
Riley Sharp
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
369
231
488
373
79
1540
263
Claire Chen
14
Upper Main Line YMCA
229
282
285
103
332
308
1539
264
Mary Hartung
14
Reading and Berks County YMCA
241
469
495
328
1533
265
Kaitlyn Kotowski
14
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
361
436
365
371
1533
266
Gabby Fillioe
13
Wilmington Aquatic Club
205
477
402
435
1519
267
Emily Gaskins
13
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
333
320
381
473
1507
268
Colleen Piccini
13
Parkland Swimming Club
295
308
159
95
362
283
1502
269
Alexa Zochowski
13
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
363
458
250
427
1498
270
Lena Walsh
13
South Jersey Aquatic Club
179
309
450
374
186
1498
271
Angelika Virabyan
14
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
476
335
411
275
1497
272
Meghan Neidich
14
Suburban Seahawks Club
518
542
432
1492
273
Katie Miller
14
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
163
382
354
1
303
286
1489
274
Amelia Tsyuman
13
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
489
536
461
1486
275
Holly Grayston
13
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
342
408
467
266
1483
276
Elizabeth Downey
13
Central Bucks Family YMCA
219
379
375
509
1482
277
Maeve Kivlehan
14
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
652
409
418
1479
278
Maria Puliti
14
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
211
285
282
366
335
1479
279
Ellianna Smith
14
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
534
490
443
1467
280
Emily Thomas
14
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
355
642
467
1464
281
Gretchen Murphy
13
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
284
651
526
1461
282
Jaden Laudenslager
13
Parkland Swimming Club
108
213
269
352
258
257
1457
283
Samantha Chance
13
WSY SWIMMING
341
337
334
74
361
1447
284
Rachel Cornejo
14
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
375
606
465
1446
285
Aahana Roy
13
Parkland Swimming Club
139
357
245
387
316
1444
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
286
Kendall Gulli
14
Delaware Swim Team
138
217
461
352
276
1444
287
Mia Markowski
13
Parkland Aquatic Club
171
238
352
160
326
196
1443
288
Fiona Steffy
14
Reading and Berks County YMCA
98
296
424
56
283
282
1439
289
Madison Crater
14
Boyertown Area YMCA
295
448
299
383
1425
290
Callie Fiabane
14
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
309
407
139
61
230
278
1424
291
Ava Hartle
14
Keystone Aquatics
558
506
357
1421
292
Grace Mansukani
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
371
588
138
319
1416
293
Audrey Brunner
13
Radnor Aquatic Club
256
127
536
303
189
1411
294
Sailor Campbell
14
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
518
448
436
1402
295
Lilly Annibali
13
WSY SWIMMING
346
306
106
335
305
1398
296
Camryn Doyne
14
Unattached
313
394
215
474
1396
297
Katelyn Hauske
14
Wilmington Aquatic Club
166
315
287
144
293
190
1395
298
Samantha Lawler
14
GETTYSBURG SHARKS SWIM TEAM
1
413
567
410
1391
299
Piper Heyman
14
Keystone Aquatics
292
382
335
378
1387
300
Caitlyn Kenning
14
Methacton Aquatic Club
383
306
335
348
1372
301
Nadine Laws
13
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
359
517
490
1366
302
Evangeline Clancy
14
North Penn Aquatic Club
397
496
460
1353
303
Rebecca Oakes
14
Pacers Aquatic Club
389
437
190
337
1353
304
Kayley Olear
14
Mako Swim Club
222
334
313
481
1350
305
Katherine Baldwin
14
Central Bucks Region Y
75
367
73
361
323
146
1345
306
Em Wicker
13
Nrg Swimming
302
299
326
418
1345
307
Katie Anson
13
WSY SWIMMING
182
418
369
372
1341
308
Michelle Golow
13
Central Bucks Swim Team
438
153
137
437
168
1333
309
Diana Mendoza
14
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
173
436
244
202
277
1332
310
Gannon Nixon
14
Suburban Seahawks Club
342
581
399
1322
311
Joelle Barcenas
13
Life Time Philly
255
206
319
343
197
1320
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
312
Aaliya Huang
13
George School Aquatics
405
452
460
1317
313
Emily Towne
14
Westtown Aquatics Program
431
487
75
312
1305
314
Naomi Dilenge
14
North Penn Aquatic Club
195
374
378
357
1304
315
Aubrey Short
13
Methacton Aquatic Club
383
497
419
1299
316
Mackenzie Resh
13
Parkland Swimming Club
211
569
519
1299
317
Leeann Roof
13
Lebanon YMCA Swimming
226
419
47
300
307
1299
318
Claire Fuller
14
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
504
293
489
1286
319
Kristina Maystrych
13
Lower Moreland Swimming
427
460
385
1272
320
Caitlin Grab
14
Parkland Swimming Club
200
347
264
97
363
1271
321
Kira Haebler
13
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
272
545
126
328
1271
322
Maddie McCloskey
14
North Penn Aquatic Club
299
521
1
444
1265
323
Maiya Knepley
14
Methacton Aquatic Club
127
381
364
387
1259
324
Izzy Bender
13
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
240
501
336
180
1257
325
Natalie Huggins
13
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
288
492
63
412
1255
326
Sofia Urena
13
Orca Swim Club
393
467
394
1254
327
Isis Watts
13
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
264
355
327
307
1253
328
Alivia Green
14
Lancaster Family YMCA
269
549
434
1252
329
Caroline Ma
14
Suburban Seahawks Club
148
272
262
102
244
223
1251
330
Ellen Woodruff
13
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
333
431
485
1249
331
Marlo DiSilva
13
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
222
564
459
1245
332
Kendall Shriver
14
Emmaus Aquatic Club
230
361
89
22
294
245
1241
333
Mia Uliana
14
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
188
365
99
301
288
1241
334
Zoe Czech
14
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
402
257
248
321
1228
335
Lucy Rellosa
13
Friends' Central Aquatics
368
526
333
1227
336
Annabelle Steckel
14
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
333
487
401
1221
337
Mae Cooper
14
Westtown Aquatics Program
201
565
455
1221
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
338
Riley Horsey
14
Diamond State Aquatics
102
291
463
364
1220
339
Caelee Lenhart
14
Parkland Aquatic Club
418
38
427
1
247
85
1216
340
Molly Halligan
14
PDR Swimming for Success
351
191
124
199
348
1213
341
Anna Khais
14
Parkland Swimming Club
315
209
229
131
328
1212
342
Claire Graver
13
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
296
292
379
244
1211
343
Aubrey McCoy
14
Fitness and Wellness Aquatic C
95
428
395
289
1207
344
Tara Bice
13
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
183
301
220
287
205
1196
345
Kate Lukban
14
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
218
407
331
239
1195
346
Lydia Hunter
14
State College Family YMCA
272
509
413
1194
347
Sofia Kelling
13
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
234
281
418
261
1194
348
Kate Brion
14
Emmaus Aquatic Club
258
334
216
8
206
169
1191
349
Kaitlyn Muhic
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
160
364
150
325
181
1180
350
Samantha Welker
13
York YMCA Swimming
288
252
233
385
1158
351
Mackenzie Shubert
14
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
401
410
336
1147
352
Anne Horgas
14
State College Family YMCA
288
422
428
1138
353
Mila Mazzoni
14
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
286
328
337
187
1138
354
Keira Pitchford
14
Methacton Aquatic Club
112
172
352
24
244
232
1136
355
Cameron Wehr
13
North Penn Aquatic Club
145
190
308
258
235
1136
356
Mia Shorr
13
Central Bucks Swim Team
322
299
263
244
1128
357
Morgan Shannon
13
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
402
374
344
1120
358
Elise Renna
13
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
286
246
305
282
1119
359
Lily Kalinowski
13
Wilmington Aquatic Club
143
206
354
219
195
1117
360
Precious-gift Aseroma
13
PDR Swimming for Success
363
411
335
1109
361
Caroline Guynn
13
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
188
229
388
303
1108
362
Riley Ensig
13
George School Aquatics
308
430
369
1107
363
Ava Thumma
13
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
472
1
451
182
1106
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
364
Jessica Lindmark
13
Parkland Swimming Club
146
349
143
65
241
152
1096
365
Laila Lawson
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
124
229
139
130
329
145
1096
366
Ava Quigley
13
Central Bucks Family YMCA
251
279
181
374
1085
367
Ariana Frangakis
14
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
178
331
52
321
200
1082
368
Marisa Yaccarino
13
South Jersey Mariners
194
187
249
263
188
1081
369
Ella Kubitsky
14
Pennsylvania Aquatics
356
372
1
20
153
175
1077
370
Lucy Pazdunkiewicz
13
Nrg Swimming
143
209
158
159
209
197
1075
371
Alex Trabosh
14
George School Aquatics
229
449
390
1068
372
Sheridan Owen
14
George School Aquatics
341
379
345
1065
373
Ava Sweigard
14
Hatboro-Horsham USA
188
287
287
301
1063
374
Anie Mansmann
13
George School Aquatics
289
381
391
1061
375
Hala Zavitz
13
Friends Select Swimming
190
265
336
269
1060
376
Marlea Rigney
14
Delaware Swim Team
80
251
183
191
247
96
1048
377
Madelyn Plevak
13
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
403
488
156
1047
378
Nicole Hirsz
14
Central Bucks Swim Team
186
412
138
307
1043
379
Maria Windle
14
East Coast C-Cerpants
258
381
65
336
1040
380
Mia Breen
13
Radnor Aquatic Club
409
253
359
1021
381
Liv Garman
14
Keystone Aquatics
123
564
327
1014
382
Sophia Mulshenock
13
Blue Hen Aquatics
139
225
403
228
995
383
Keira Conches
13
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
510
250
231
991
384
Delaney Trampe
14
MLY Phoenix
278
299
411
988
385
Sophia Roberts
14
George School Aquatics
223
435
327
985
386
Julia Hannigan
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
280
332
53
1
232
86
984
387
Syd Swieringa
14
Central Bucks Swim Team
67
300
328
288
983
388
Emma Gladulich
14
Central Bucks Swim Team
95
510
377
982
389
Petra Dwyer
14
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
297
327
358
982
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
390
Claire Brundage
13
Parkland Aquatic Club
70
283
272
194
160
979
391
Fallon Price
14
Blue Hen Aquatics
144
167
1
199
237
219
967
392
Eliana Vinca
13
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
297
391
278
966
393
Mckenzie Ford
13
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
100
1
342
370
152
965
394
Lucy Nelson
13
West Chester Area Y Marlins
154
324
54
18
210
205
965
395
Aspen Heberlig
14
CARLISLE FAMILY YMCA
291
271
1
228
158
949
396
Eden Manser
13
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
320
273
355
948
397
Charlotte Monahon
14
Unattached
432
277
236
945
398
Katie Giermanski
14
Pacers Aquatic Club
5
258
209
324
145
941
399
Abagale Flynn
13
East Coast C-Cerpants
273
381
275
929
400
Carolyn Yuan
14
George School Aquatics
183
349
387
919
401
Kayla Redmond
13
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
197
330
97
294
918
402
Caroline Daniel
14
Suburban Seahawks Club
114
465
333
912
403
Hannah Reber
14
NORTHERN DAUPHIN COUNTY YMCA G
136
520
39
163
47
905
404
Ava Reilly
13
York YMCA Swimming
371
206
327
904
405
Ava Mazzarelli
14
Newfield Aquatic Club
165
280
231
217
893
406
Claudia Ferroni
14
York YMCA Swimming
88
392
200
207
887
407
Tessas Grube
13
Tops Swimming
234
461
192
887
408
Ruth Moore
13
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
298
381
206
885
409
Abby Vereen
14
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
143
418
324
885
410
Lindsay Reisinger
14
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
116
183
183
181
219
882
411
Jordyn Cronin
13
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
285
189
401
875
412
Rileymae Armstrong
14
Westtown Aquatics Program
343
226
7
290
866
413
Natalie Trego
14
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
261
350
252
863
414
Alisa Fedorenko
14
Baldwin Swim Club
270
162
429
861
415
Meron Hailu
14
Blue Hen Aquatics
218
378
258
854
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
416
Cara Le
14
Friends' Central Aquatics
51
186
270
221
124
852
417
Hope Weidner
14
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
196
361
292
849
418
Maya Torquato
13
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
233
311
299
843
419
Shannon Bratton
14
Wilson Aquatic
117
390
330
837
420
Scarlett Sulpizio
14
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
66
265
201
301
833
421
Addison Navarro
13
Suburban Seahawks Club
184
315
328
827
422
Meg Faccio
14
PDR Swimming for Success
206
222
144
253
825
423
Kacey Johnson
14
Pacers Aquatic Club
255
336
20
212
823
424
Taylor Davidson
13
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
277
288
257
822
425
Maura Mitchell
14
South Jersey Aquatic Club
81
166
30
42
275
227
821
426
Avery Peterson
13
Boyertown Area YMCA
281
1
237
299
818
427
Seraphina Bozzacco
13
Central Bucks Family YMCA
218
339
260
817
428
Liz Le
13
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
271
327
218
816
429
Miracle Archer
13
Nrg Swimming
209
206
94
20
281
810
430
Lexie Sowers
13
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1
414
394
809
431
Taylor Cunningham
13
Lebanon YMCA Swimming
199
261
192
157
809
432
Cat Descher
14
Unattached
138
251
244
175
808
433
Leah Coia
13
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
135
269
84
177
141
806
434
Alma Ojeda
13
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
457
94
239
790
435
Maren Parsons
13
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
271
159
352
782
436
Eva Glackin
13
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
316
295
159
770
437
Cassie Selcher
14
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
213
290
265
768
438
Mena Clark
14
NORTHERN DAUPHIN COUNTY YMCA G
52
330
126
260
768
439
Sarah Dougherty
14
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
392
189
184
765
440
Abby Boldin
14
Tops Swimming
138
467
160
765
441
Liv Weinberg
13
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
119
314
124
201
758
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
442
Samira McAllister
14
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
38
302
169
247
756
443
Sophia Faccio
13
PDR Swimming for Success
250
121
379
750
444
Molly Anderson
14
Diamond State Aquatics
71
281
99
173
124
748
445
Colleen Moore
13
Central Bucks Swim Team
158
334
253
745
446
Gabby Zurn
14
Pacers Aquatic Club
383
44
1
229
85
742
447
Chloe Briscoe
13
Jersey Wahoos
117
199
150
274
740
448
Anna Odonnell
14
North Penn Aquatic Club
93
196
1
326
121
737
449
Penny Jubb
13
Wilmington Aquatic Club
80
65
314
277
736
450
Eivi Markowitz
13
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
241
264
208
713
451
Dany Luna Goffredo
13
North Penn Aquatic Club
117
1
298
142
142
700
452
Ella Hutchison
13
South Jersey Aquatic Club
41
434
205
680
453
Payton Rush
14
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
342
110
227
679
454
Laurel Lenhart
14
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
101
186
202
189
678
455
Carly Hoffheins
13
Keystone Aquatics
237
280
146
663
456
Joanna Napoli
14
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
165
157
332
654
457
Lily Rohrer
14
Westtown Aquatics Program
237
141
276
654
458
Natalie Eshleman
14
Reading and Berks County YMCA
247
224
175
646
459
Addie Slonaker
14
Unattached
204
252
189
645
460
Piper Klotz
14
Parkland Aquatic Club
66
373
197
636
461
Emmie Keenan
13
Suburban Seahawks Club
284
151
196
631
462
Morgan Bertolet
14
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
14
373
19
223
629
463
Sophia Faline
14
Wilmington Aquatic Club
42
173
15
114
147
137
628
464
Elena Kavney
14
MLY Phoenix
248
331
44
623
465
Carly Segreti
14
West Chester Area Y Marlins
6
107
73
110
159
166
621
466
Cathy Taylor
14
West Chester Area Y Marlins
206
280
134
620
467
Hanna Xia
14
Jersey Wahoos
197
246
174
617
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
468
Abby Stephens
14
Suburban Seahawks Club
100
312
199
611
469
Michaela Gurcik
13
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
36
267
305
608
470
Olivia Rode
13
Westtown Aquatics Program
139
219
178
67
603
471
Cybele Pirok
14
Friends Select Swimming
172
68
202
155
597
472
Hannah Raifsnider
13
Reading and Berks County YMCA
185
144
260
589
473
Helen Karasinski
13
George School Aquatics
59
243
282
584
474
Sarah Popa
13
Reading and Berks County YMCA
271
130
182
583
475
Sophie Mascioli
14
Upper Main Line YMCA
56
115
160
1
106
145
583
476
Sophie Reiling
13
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
100
178
153
146
577
477
Claire Siwiecki
14
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
99
92
272
113
576
478
Reena Shah
14
Diamond State Aquatics
183
164
229
576
479
Lexie DeBiasio
14
Methacton Aquatic Club
62
186
161
166
575
480
Talia Taylor
13
Lower Moreland Swimming
161
188
223
572
481
Hannah Beck
13
Wilmington Aquatic Club
116
293
157
566
482
Addison Barber-Johnston
14
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
116
162
75
211
564
483
Allie Gandy
14
East Coast C-Cerpants
191
259
113
563
484
Zoe Reppert
13
Emmaus Aquatic Club
140
192
1
221
554
485
Genesis Flores-Caceres
14
Diamond State Aquatics
122
263
167
552
486
Allison Feehery
13
West Chester Area Y Marlins
218
153
178
549
487
Rory McCormick
13
Diamond State Aquatics
235
115
197
547
488
Payton Conine
14
Diamond State Aquatics
159
295
90
544
489
Samantha Boyer
13
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
23
296
224
543
490
Ava Barone
13
East Coast C-Cerpants
1
294
247
542
491
Rebecca Evans
13
WSY SWIMMING
77
125
134
198
534
492
Sofia Hirsz
14
Central Bucks Swim Team
200
121
206
527
493
Lucy McGarry
13
Suburban Seahawks Club
140
327
60
527
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
494
Chloe McGovern
13
Suburban Seahawks Club
269
30
64
154
517
495
Riley Houde
14
Tops Swimming
109
40
223
1
98
43
514
496
Shamiso Mpofu
13
Tops Swimming
121
200
1
186
508
497
Reagan Coffey
13
Parkland Aquatic Club
133
176
1
189
499
498
Noelle Terry
13
South Jersey Aquatic Club
62
232
205
499
499
Anya Sternberg
14
Lancaster Family YMCA
364
1
131
496
500
Demetra Tsarouhis
13
Parkland Swimming Club
126
81
73
92
121
493
501
Raegan Pierce
14
Tops Swimming
77
221
1
76
98
473
502
Elizabeth Voloshin
14
Central Bucks Swim Team
1
350
1
1
112
1
466
503
Isabella Stefanelli
14
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
52
241
170
463
504
Audrey Horstmann
14
Diamond State Aquatics
145
272
36
453
505
Ava Wong
14
Suburban Seahawks Club
81
94
21
126
130
452
506
Natalie Goodling
14
Unattached
100
122
226
448
507
Chloe Walsh
14
Jersey Storm Swimming
180
190
1
73
444
508
Teresa Haring
13
Parkland Aquatic Club
90
181
159
430
509
Grace Morris
14
Unattached
124
139
38
127
428
510
Madison Ford
13
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
97
48
277
422
511
Madelyn Ousey
13
Methacton Aquatic Club
80
204
133
417
512
Nora Holt
14
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
77
136
34
170
417
513
Rose Helliker
14
Friends' Central Aquatics
40
245
131
416
514
Nicole Tovar Gomez
13
South Jersey Aquatic Club
152
81
179
412
515
Christina Zhao
13
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
8
277
79
47
411
516
Claire Carroll
13
Westtown Aquatics Program
78
151
179
408
517
Em Kateusz
13
Boyertown Area YMCA
91
206
1
108
406
518
Karli MacNamara
13
Western Wahoos
163
136
99
398
519
Sophie Terry
13
Parkland Aquatic Club
72
222
1
94
389
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
520
Avery Williams
14
West Chester Area Y Marlins
189
161
38
388
521
Laila Gordon
13
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
9
194
19
94
72
388
522
Leia Gibson
13
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
98
133
58
89
378
523
Mari Kline
13
Blue Wave Aquatics
69
29
191
87
376
524
Emma Molnarko
14
Parkland Swimming Club
55
46
107
108
58
374
525
Amita Oberoi
14
East Coast C-Cerpants
1
252
112
365
526
Avni Chudamani
14
Upper Main Line YMCA
87
152
119
358
527
Leah Weller
14
Boyertown Area YMCA
92
179
83
354
528
Sam White
13
Newfield Aquatic Club
97
135
119
351
529
Kara Ditullio
13
Suburban Seahawks Club
160
49
130
339
530
Anna Jones
13
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
25
186
121
332
531
Caitlyn Miller
14
Parkland Aquatic Club
94
117
118
329
532
Ruby Palmieri
13
Parkland Swimming Club
68
259
1
328
533
Suzie Sanders
14
West Chester Area Y Marlins
67
44
145
72
328
534
Brooklyn Englert
14
Diamond State Aquatics
39
134
155
328
535
Audrey Hall
14
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
86
165
72
323
536
Anna Wheeler
13
Diamond State Aquatics
26
1
296
323
537
Sophie Tiers
13
Blue Eagle Swim Team
2
121
15
93
71
302
538
Kensi Chung
13
Parkland Swimming Club
226
55
19
300
539
Valentina Figueroa Valik
14
George School Aquatics
137
71
87
295
540
Bree Hood
13
Jersey Wahoos
26
151
112
289
541
Imani Bligen
14
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
81
109
92
282
542
Alex Donahue-Ochoa
14
Friends' Central Aquatics
11
183
87
281
543
Kenzie Thompson
13
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
58
43
179
280
544
Mya Nicholson
13
South Jersey Mariners
22
153
98
273
545
Anica Renion
14
Parkland Swimming Club
7
170
94
271
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
546
Lucy Headrick
13
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
21
159
90
270
547
Nichole Butterfield
13
WSY SWIMMING
94
37
6
1
67
47
252
548
Isha Stalin
13
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
67
86
89
242
549
Katie Hayes
13
West Chester Area Y Marlins
67
29
135
231
550
Caroline Hill
13
Friends Select Swimming
18
104
50
55
227
551
Ads Fieo
14
West Chester Area Y Marlins
32
89
1
1
83
18
224
552
Luci Porter
14
Westtown Aquatics Program
1
157
62
220
553
Daisy Stewart
14
Blue Eagle Swim Team
1
6
90
114
211
554
Ane Pennartz
13
Parkland Swimming Club
38
1
1
170
210
555
Dani Smith
14
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
132
1
75
208
556
Emily Wolfe
13
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
56
126
25
207
557
Grace May
14
Blue Eagle Swim Team
15
50
106
34
1
206
558
Liliana Caravello
13
Jersey Wahoos
55
14
86
46
201
559
Yasmin Terzeanovici
13
Pocono Family YMCA
55
101
43
199
560
Sophia Kostik
14
Northampton Kids Swim Club
58
98
1
39
196
561
Maya Searle
14
Parkland Swimming Club
36
9
9
139
193
562
Annabelle Neuman
13
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1
75
60
31
167
563
Abby Leonhardt
13
Jersey Storm Swimming
4
110
39
13
166
564
Corrine Halloran
13
West Chester Area Y Marlins
87
31
38
156
565
Gracyn Parsons
13
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
66
35
1
46
148
566
Hannah Avondoglio
14
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1
19
91
1
31
143
567
Addison Gisanrin
13
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
1
103
34
138
568
Norah Rojas
14
Central Bucks Family YMCA
124
1
1
126
569
Amelia Tracy
13
Two Rivers Aquatics
107
1
2
110
570
Reese Azar
13
Pacers Aquatic Club
1
53
54
108
571
Grace Whartenby
13
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
1
105
1
107
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
572
Penny Winsman
13
North Penn Aquatic Club
26
31
50
107
573
Sanjana Bhattacharjee
14
Brandywine Barracudas
4
33
1
57
95
574
Josie Parsons
14
WSY SWIMMING
4
8
71
1
3
1
88
575
Lana Fourkal
13
Life Time Philly
1
72
4
77
576
Ella Saguil
13
Central Bucks Family YMCA
1
70
1
72
577
Prina Patel
14
WSY SWIMMING
63
1
2
66
578
Kata Sikirica
13
Upper Main Line YMCA
45
1
14
1
3
64
579
Vaanu Venkat
13
George School Aquatics
1
43
18
62
580
Alissa Gilliland
14
Pocono Family YMCA
1
52
1
54
581
Allison Gisanrin
13
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
1
1
45
47
582
Chloe Pirok
13
Friends Select Swimming
1
40
1
42
583
Mia Marasco
14
Jersey Storm Swimming
2
1
34
37
584
Leilani Stevens
14
Jersey Storm Swimming
1
1
32
1
35
585
Lili Franz
14
Jersey Storm Swimming
1
1
32
34
586
Ally Jones
14
Parkland Swimming Club
5
1
21
27
587
Anika Long
13
Life Time Philly
17
1
1
8
27
588
Chloe Nicolosi
13
Blue Eagle Swim Team
1
10
1
1
3
1
17
589
Dana Harrington
13
Westtown Aquatics Program
8
8
1
17
590
Sophia Pescatrice
13
Western Wahoos
1
7
1
1
6
16
591
Abby Haynes
13
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1
1
2
8
12
592
Ella Gibson
13
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1
1
6
8
593
Avni Kundan
14
Central Bucks Swim Team
5
1
1
7
594
Ivery Potoway
14
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1
1
3
5
595
Shravani Shelke
14
Parkland Swimming Club
1
1
1
1
4
596
Kali Hudyma
14
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1
1
1
3
597
Aashna Patel
13
Blue Eagle Swim Team
1
1
1
3
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
598
Daniella Kelly
13
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1
1
1
3
599
Prisha Patel
14
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
1
1
1
3
600
Gabby Morrissey
14
Jersey Wahoos
1
1
1
3