Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Age 17 & 18
400 Yards Individual Medley
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 400 Yards Individual Medley. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/13/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Lainey Mullins 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 4:13.29 3/14/23 NCSA Spring Swi
2Molly Yacoviello 17 York YMCA Swimming 4:15.79 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
3Tori Abruzzo 17 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 4:16.03 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
4Gemma Undercofler 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 4:18.21 12/06/23 Speedo Winter J
5Taylor Grimley 18 Germantown Academy Aq 4:21.46 12/01/22 IN OLY-MI NCSA
6Kimmy Shannon 18 Nittany Lion Aquatic 4:22.38 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
7Annie Jia 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 4:22.41 3/24/22 MA Senior SC Sw
8Devyn Sargent 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 4:23.38 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
9Mary Kupsky 17 Unattached 4:23.82 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
10Emily Way 18 York YMCA Swimming 4:24.12 3/05/22 MA AP YSCAP Lea
11Sophia Cerimele 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 4:24.20 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
12Arina Vorobyeva 17 Germantown Academy Aq 4:25.03 12/10/20 Winter 18 & Und
13Alexa Conner 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 4:25.66 12/08/22 PV NCAP Invitat
14Tiffany Folcomer 17 York YMCA Swimming 4:26.60 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
15Mckenna Potteiger 17 York YMCA Swimming 4:27.45 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
16Ingrid Janney 17 Mercersburg Academy 4:28.61 12/15/22 LAC ARENA HOLID
17Izzy Iwasyk 18 Diamond State Aquatic 4:29.01 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
18Speedy Nowoswiat 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 4:29.03 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
19Lydia Gonzales 17 Unat 4:29.28 12/15/22 LAC ARENA HOLID
20Anna Phelps 18 South Jersey Aquatic 4:29.51 12/10/21 NC TAC TITANS B
21Cali Oyerly 18 York YMCA Swimming 4:30.18 10/12/21 Bill Schmidt In
22Allie Defrehn 18 Greater Philadelphia 4:30.54 2/12/22 MA Jersey Wahoo
23Paige Fisher 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 4:30.82 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
24Alyssa Kelly 18 Parkland Aquatic Club 4:31.22 3/24/22 MA Senior SC Sw
25Rachel Bockrath 18 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 4:31.32 11/20/20 KA Thanksgiving
26Kenzie Padilla 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 4:31.52 12/04/20 TYR Brian Gunn
27Megan Dera 18 South Jersey Aquatic 4:31.60 12/10/21 NC TAC TITANS B
28Ava Knopsnyder 17 Reading and Berks Cou 4:31.69 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
29Sarah Fox 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 4:31.73 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
30Bonita Zuo 17 Unattached 4:32.09 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
31Isa Lieu 17 Germantown Academy Aq 4:32.14 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
32Clara Behling 18 Friends' Central Aqua 4:32.18 1/08/22 MA FCA Distance
33Jordyn Ricciotti 18 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 4:32.67 12/15/22 LAC ARENA HOLID
34Sarah Parker 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 4:32.72 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
35Christina Beggs 18 Jersey Wahoos 4:33.15 11/13/20 MA JW GPAC Than
36Ava Knopsnyder 17 Reading and Berks Cou 4:33.17 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
37Nora Weber 17 King Marlin Swim Club 4:33.50 3/09/23 Region VIII Spe
38Lily Gugino 18 Nittany Lion Aquatic 4:33.50 12/10/20 Winter 18 & Und
39Isabela Valle 17 Greater Philadelphia 4:33.67 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
40Kiaha McCool 18 Nittany Lion Aquatic 4:33.73 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
41Kaitlyn Burk 17 Kennett & Jennersvill 4:33.76 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
42Madison Watschke 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic 4:34.06 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
43Emma Raser 18 North Penn Aquatic Cl 4:34.09 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
44Esther Park 18 Penn Charter Aquatic 4:34.29 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
45Maddie Serfass 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 4:34.44 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
46Karly Boles 17 Germantown Academy Aq 4:34.57 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
47Olivia Welsh 17 South Jersey Aquatic 4:35.97 3/24/22 MA Senior SC Sw
48Cc Leoni 17 Germantown Academy Aq 4:36.25 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
49Taiylor Tegler 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 4:36.49 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
50Megan Treglia 17 Jersey Wahoos 4:36.61 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
51Madelyn Deeney 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 4:37.15 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
52Heather O'Day 18 South Jersey Aquatic 4:37.42 3/25/21 SJAC Gator Clas
53Georgia Colborn 18 Delaware Swim Team 4:37.52 11/02/19 PV National Age
54Caitlin Horning 18 Delaware Swim Team 4:37.93 1/24/20 PV USA Swimming
55Madi Camden 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 4:37.99 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
56Natalie Krauss 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 4:38.03 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
57Ellie Archer 17 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 4:38.17 12/15/22 NBAC Christmas
58Hannah Neilly 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 4:38.19 12/16/21 NBAC 47th Annua
59Ava Walters 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 4:38.69 2/27/20 MA SC Junior Ol
60Natalie Cheplick 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 4:39.07 12/09/21 MA KA-LAC-ARENA
61Julia Banker 17 Kennett & Jennersvill 4:39.09 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
62Erika Doran 17 Unattached 4:39.69 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
63Samantha Yerkes 18 Jersey Wahoos 4:40.14 12/12/19 58th Annual Chr
64Bella Caraballo 17 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 4:40.17 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
65Emily Lynch 18 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 4:40.23 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
66Ellie Davis 17 Jersey Wahoos 4:40.47 12/15/22 60TH ANNUAL CHR
67Gracie Maughan 18 Sussex Family YMCA 4:40.50 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
68Gianna Bevivino 18 Central Bucks Swim Te 4:40.66 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
69Molly Foltz 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 4:40.69 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
70Georgia Magditch 18 Emmaus Aquatic Club 4:40.74 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
71Zoey Rogers 17 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 4:41.18 11/05/21 Gator Cup
72Mallorie Jeremiah 18 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 4:41.75 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
73Julia Fanning 18 South Jersey Aquatic 4:41.81 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
74Em Fekete 18 South Jersey Aquatic 4:42.07 3/23/21 ISCA Internatio
75Julia Havice 18 York YMCA Swimming 4:42.43 7/31/21 MA AP Summer YS
76Adriana Lai 17 Jersey Wahoos 4:42.45 2/12/22 MA Jersey Wahoo
77Reese Hetzer 17 Greater Philadelphia 4:42.84 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
78Rachael Hess 18 Boyertown Area YMCA 4:43.97 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
79Megan Smith 18 Nrg Swimming 4:44.11 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
80Molly Hubal 17 Blue Dolphin Aquatics 4:44.29 4/01/22 MA EMAC Silver
81Kristina Kitsul 18 Lower Moreland Swimmi 4:44.30 12/15/22 LAC ARENA HOLID
82Rowan O'Donoghue 17 Delaware Swim Team 4:44.42 1/24/20 PV USA Swimming
83Katie Carlos 18 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 4:44.98 1/11/20 MA GPAC New Yea
84Jillian Rhyshek 17 PDR Swimming for Succ 4:45.23 2/12/22 MA SJAC Last Ch
85Grace Gilbert 18 Diamond State Aquatic 4:45.98 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
86Madeline Majewski 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 4:46.13 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
87Allison McMurray 18 Greater Philadelphia 4:46.31 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
88Maddie Abel 17 Upper Perkiomen Valle 4:46.67 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
89Julianne Zaffiro 17 Parkland Swimming Clu 4:47.62 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
90Natalie Brezinsky 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club 4:47.79 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
91Abigail Harlan 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 4:48.23 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
92Natalie Colarossi 18 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 4:48.30 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
93Lexie Nonnemacher 17 Reading and Berks Cou 4:48.51 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
94Chloe English 18 Friends' Central Aqua 4:48.52 2/27/20 MA SC Junior Ol
95Ava Moyer 18 Jersey Wahoos 4:48.74 12/12/19 58th Annual Chr
96Emma Dimter 18 Jersey Wahoos 4:48.87 2/27/21 MA JW Feb 2021
97Ashley Rauhauser 18 York YMCA Swimming 4:48.99 3/24/22 MA AP PA YMCA S
98Holland Spangler 18 Greater Philadelphia 4:49.06 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
99Camryn Bair 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic 4:49.26 2/12/21 KA Penguin Plun
100Isabel Rozes 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 4:49.27 5/01/21 SSC Spring Blue
101Sada Fleischaker 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 4:49.32 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
102Annie Gao 17 Reading and Berks Cou 4:49.39 11/20/21 MA AP York Y 67
103Olivia Hogan 18 South Jersey Aquatic 4:49.51 12/09/22 NC TAC TITANS B
104Ibby Wareikis 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 4:49.68 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
105Sarah Freeman 17 Germantown Academy Aq 4:49.85 3/13/21 GAAC March Intr
106Victoria Phillips 18 Delaware Swim Team 4:50.81 12/12/19 PV RMSC Holiday
107Kendall Stringe 17 York YMCA Swimming 4:51.44 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
108Addie Elliott 17 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 4:51.50 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
109Audrey McKeaney 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 4:51.65 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
110Alex Hein 17 State College Family 4:51.73 3/07/20 MA AP YY PA YMC
111Leah Norton 17 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 4:51.86 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
112Campbell Willard 18 South Jersey Aquatic 4:52.22 2/27/20 MA SC Junior Ol
113Lilliana Kuball 18 South Jersey Aquatic 4:52.33 11/06/20 MA SJAC State C
114Maly Lindgren 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 4:52.37 11/12/21 MA WSY Thanksgi
115Lily Pushkar 17 South Jersey Aquatic 4:52.83 12/10/21 NC TAC TITANS B
116Ava Smith 17 Unattached 4:52.98 2/12/22 MA BWA Presiden
117Pippin Lochstet 18 Upper Dublin Aquatic 4:53.02 3/26/21 UDAC Welcome Sp
118Emelia Erikson 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 4:53.14 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
119Mackenzie Nagel 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 4:53.89 2/05/23 MA SSC ARENA DI
120Garrity Ford 18 Parkland Aquatic Club 4:54.05 11/04/22 MA PAAC Fall Ha
121Natalie Brezinsky 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club 4:54.12 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
122Lana Davidson 18 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 4:54.15 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
123Bella Wilkinson 17 York YMCA Swimming 4:54.89 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
124Madison Wimmer 17 Methacton Aquatic Clu 4:55.39 11/10/23 MA NPAC Distanc
125Vivian Rogers 18 Reading and Berks Cou 4:55.74 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
126Zoe Steinmetz 18 Penn Charter Aquatic 4:56.00 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
127Ali Cappola 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 4:56.14 10/30/20 MA SSC Mid Dist
128Sam Heiland 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 4:56.22 3/13/21 MA AP YMCAGBW 1
129Abby Hays 17 East Coast C-Cerpants 4:56.44 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
130Emily White 17 Nrg Swimming 4:56.73 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
131Rachel Yushan 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 4:56.76 10/22/21 GPAC Masquerade
132Chelsea Calhoun 17 Greater Philadelphia 4:56.95 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
133Izzy Sparaco 18 Emmaus Aquatic Club 4:57.14 4/01/22 MA EMAC Silver
134Anna Dymek 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 4:57.14 10/07/23 MA NLAC Rally i
135Ryan Johnson 17 Western Wahoos 4:57.16 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
136Kaia Griffith 17 Tops Swimming 4:57.40 3/25/21 FSSC March Open
137Jane Hummel 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 4:57.46 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
138Macey Speakman 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 4:57.68 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
139Eliza Sandhaus 18 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 4:57.83 1/12/24 WSY Mid Winter
140Anna Burrowes 18 Five Star Swim Club 4:58.06 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
141Kauri Parsons 17 Five Star Swim Club 4:58.17 1/08/22 MA FSSC John Ap
142Amelia Stevenson 18 George School Aquatic 4:58.28 12/13/19 LAC Holiday Cup
143Brynn Thornton 17 Western Sussex Boys a 4:58.37 4/09/21 B&G Clubs Natio
144Leah Lacovara 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 4:59.26 1/07/23 MA SJAC DISTANC
145Keira Haas 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 4:59.50 11/05/21 Great Turkey In
146Shailla Mejia 17 Boyertown Area YMCA 4:59.55 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
147Summer Bontrager 18 Jersey Wahoos 4:59.72 10/14/23 MA JW October I
148Olivia Cooper 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 4:59.83 7/31/21 MA AP Summer YS
149Sarah Zeminski 18 Episcopal Academy Aqu 4:59.96 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
150Aisha Fontaine 17 Diamond State Aquatic 5:00.66 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
151Lilly Kent 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 5:00.79 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
152Sarah Cohen 17 Jersey Wahoos 5:00.88 3/12/21 MA KA Junior Ke
153Logan Shields 17 Jersey Wahoos 5:00.98 11/13/21 MA JW THANKSGIV
154Sarah Poach 18 North Penn Aquatic Cl 5:01.65 11/27/21 MA NPAC Distanc
155Delanie McPeak 17 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 5:02.04 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
156Maddie Faikish 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 5:03.06 1/22/22 MA NPAC New Yea
157Lila Fanelli 17 Delaware Swim Team 5:03.20 1/24/20 PV USA Swimming
158Kayla McIntyre 17 Blue Wave Aquatics 5:03.44 4/01/22 MA BWA Silver C
159Kenzie Gorman 18 Tops Swimming 5:03.60 1/29/21 MA KA Winter In
160Stella Petersen 17 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 5:03.81 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
161Logan Bagley 17 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 5:03.85 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
162Maddie Bortner 17 York YMCA Swimming 5:04.07 12/09/22 NBAC Holiday In
163Sadie Ludwick 18 WSY SWIMMING 5:04.17 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
164Zoya Hasan 18 Keystone Aquatics 5:04.23 10/22/21 KA Spooky Splas
165Ava McLaughlin 17 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 5:04.28 12/16/22 Winter Classic
166Simone Lin 18 Parkland Aquatic Club 5:04.33 10/22/21 KA Spooky Splas
167Summer Dewitt 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 5:04.79 4/23/21 George Breen Sp
168Amelia Miller 17 Diamond State Aquatic 5:04.79 4/01/22 MA DSA SC Silve
169Victoria Kuteras 17 Pocono Family YMCA 5:05.73 10/01/22 MA EMAC Pentath
170Emelia Erikson 17 Hatboro Horsham Aquat 5:05.94 4/30/21 UDAC May Closed
171Kyla Spengler 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 5:06.41 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
172Addy Compher 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 5:06.67 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
173Rachel Stauffer 17 East Coast C-Cerpants 5:06.70 1/21/23 MA BWA WINTER C
174Sydney Stasz 18 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 5:06.77 10/20/19 MA LAC vs HAC D
175Lianne Poblador 18 South Jersey Aquatic 5:06.98 11/04/22 MA SJAC State C
176Kaila Freeman 18 Boys & Girls Club of 5:07.17 3/05/22 MA AP National
177Yohanna Hailu 17 Western Wahoos 5:07.38 11/19/21 MA KA Thanksgiv
178Sasha Murray 17 Lower Merion Aquatic 5:07.77 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
179Tori Oldford 17 Two Rivers Aquatics 5:08.09 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
180Inhye Sung 17 State College Family 5:08.16 3/12/21 MA YY AP YMCA R
181Carys Collin 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 5:08.39 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
182Megan Price 18 Western Wahoos 5:08.61 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
183Mikayla Potts 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 5:08.71 11/27/21 MA NPAC Distanc
184Evelyn Lacock 17 Tops Swimming 5:08.98 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
185Kylee Koratich 17 York YMCA Swimming 5:09.09 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
186Caroline Schweigert 18 Lancaster Family YMCA 5:09.15 11/20/21 MA AP York Y 67
187Shayna Jaroslaw 17 South Jersey Aquatic 5:09.38 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
188Katelyn Watschke 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic 5:09.80 12/03/22 MA NLAC Winter
189Phoebe Gray 18 Diamond State Aquatic 5:10.49 10/29/22 MA DSA Monster
190Bernice Fu 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 5:10.57 11/27/21 MA NPAC Distanc
191Riley Sauder 17 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 5:10.65 10/22/21 KA Spooky Splas
192Lauren Hazlett 17 York YMCA Swimming 5:10.69 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
193Cameron Aiello 17 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 5:10.80 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
194Kara Woods 17 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 5:11.03 10/23/21 CBST Autumn Fes
195Abbey Schofield 17 Rocky Run YMCA Reef S 5:11.48 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
196Kate Barone 17 South Jersey Aquatic 5:11.60 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
197Lucy Bishop 17 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 5:11.69 10/21/22 MA KA Spooky Sp
198Izzy Johnson 18 Parkland Aquatic Club 5:11.72 11/04/22 MA PAAC Fall Ha
199Berenice Araiza 17 Keystone Aquatics 5:12.42 1/03/20 MA KA New Year'
200Samantha Linsey 18 WSY SWIMMING 5:12.70 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
201Haley Leibfried 17 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 5:12.76 2/04/22 MA YY John deBa
202Jordan Thayer 17 Boys & Girls Club of 5:13.09 2/04/23 MA GNBC Nationa
203Abby Emmert 17 Jersey Wahoos 5:13.61 4/23/21 George Breen Sp
204Alex Parsia 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 5:13.80 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
205Julia Garber 17 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 5:13.85 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
206Courtney Cherricks 17 Keystone Aquatics 5:14.31 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
207Lydia McMullen 18 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 5:14.45 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
208Linnea Miller 17 Five Star Swim Club 5:14.77 11/07/20 MA FSSC Novembe
209Danielle Hung 18 Acac Dolphins 5:15.35 2/07/20 MA GRA February
210Lila Fiander 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 5:15.79 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
211Bria Burkholder 17 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 5:15.96 1/29/21 MA KA Winter In
212Laney Broadbent 17 WSY SWIMMING 5:16.06 11/11/22 WSY Thanksgivin
213Elizabeth Maher 18 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 5:16.22 1/18/20 MA NPAC New Yea
214Alivia Wainwright 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 5:16.97 1/11/20 MA GPAC New Yea
215Adelaide Pusey 17 Five Star Swim Club 5:17.05 10/15/22 MA Rally In The
216Emilie Mosner 18 Five Star Swim Club 5:17.26 1/11/20 MA FSSC John Ap
217Megan Shallow 18 Jersey Wahoos 5:17.27 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
218Alison Fink 17 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 5:17.29 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
219Megan Garrabrant 18 George School Aquatic 5:17.41 1/04/20 FCA Distance Me
220Nina Ruggiero 18 Penn Charter Aquatic 5:18.22 10/14/22 MA UDAC Rocktob
221Sasha Giuntoli 17 Friends' Central Aqua 5:18.70 1/06/24 MA FCA Distance
222Jenna Reinhold 17 Sussex Family YMCA 5:18.80 3/17/23 MA East Field S
223Tori Volm 17 South Jersey Aquatic 5:19.23 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
224Grace Robinson 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club 5:19.58 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
225Maxine Fisher 17 South Jersey Aquatic 5:19.58 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
226Ava Palochik 18 Blue Eagle Swim Team 5:19.78 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
227Ava Gonnella 17 Germantown Academy Aq 5:19.91 3/13/21 GAAC March Intr
228Sabrina Schonewise 17 Greater Philadelphia 5:20.55 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
229Madi Gozdan 18 Jersey Wahoos 5:20.61 2/27/21 MA JW Feb 2021
230Karina Gendron 17 Western Wahoos 5:20.97 2/01/20 Penn-Del Adams
231Elise Olmstead 17 Lansdowne YMCA Marlin 5:21.01 3/07/20 MA AP UMLY PA Y
232Sofia Haro-Moss 17 MLY Phoenix 5:21.19 3/19/21 NJ AP OCY Winte
233Kathryn Pyne 17 Diamond State Aquatic 5:21.30 10/29/22 MA DSA Monster
234Izzy Salvatore 17 Diamond State Aquatic 5:22.01 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
235Kennedy Robinson 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic 5:22.04 12/03/22 MA NLAC Winter
236Ayva Christie 17 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 5:22.57 4/16/21 MA AP RAYS Dist
237Ryann Price 18 Western Wahoos 5:22.60 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
238Abbey Schofield 17 Rocky Run YMCA Reef S 5:22.77 3/24/23 PA YMCA State C
239Olivia Barclay 17 South Jersey Aquatic 5:22.97 11/12/22 MA SJAC IMX Cha
240Sydney Platt 18 Parkland Swimming Clu 5:23.10 10/23/21 EMAC Pentathlon
241Claire Weisgarber 17 Jersey Storm Swimming 5:23.19 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
242Anna Sisca 18 Tide Water Aquatics C 5:23.82 1/11/20 MA GPAC New Yea
243Rosemary Schmidt 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 5:24.03 11/30/19 MA NPAC Distanc
244Maddie Roseman 17 Parkland Swimming Clu 5:24.19 11/11/22 MA Emmaus Aquat
245Elizabeth Vezenov 18 Emmaus Aquatic Club 5:24.33 3/07/20 NPAC Middle Atl
246Hayley Brown 17 Reading and Berks Cou 5:24.94 1/28/23 Washington Cham
247Zoe Page 17 Penn Charter Aquatic 5:25.48 1/15/22 MA GPAC New Yea
248Sovy Taylor 17 Nazareth Easton YMCA 5:25.77 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
249Allie Leonard 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 5:26.36 12/06/19 MA NLAC Winter
250Katelyn Packer 18 Nittany Lion Aquatic 5:26.45 11/22/19 MA KA Fall A-BB
251Lacey Noble 18 WSY SWIMMING 5:27.68 11/11/22 WSY Thanksgivin
252Jayne Mansukani 17 South Jersey Aquatic 5:27.85 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
253Simone Mitchell 17 Boyertown Area YMCA 5:27.92 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
254Hannah Nash 18 Dolphins Community Aq 5:28.86 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
255Kadence Young 18 Western Wahoos 5:28.89 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
256Jackie Heyer 17 Diamond State Aquatic 5:29.27 11/12/21 MA WSY Thanksgi
257Grace Welsh 18 Five Star Swim Club 5:30.08 11/07/20 MA FSSC Novembe
258Ella Bice 18 Unattached 5:30.11 12/02/22 MA HAC Frosty F
259Victoria Grim 18 Boyertown Area YMCA 5:30.51 10/29/22 MA (18th Annual
260Jordan Luetke 17 MLY Phoenix 5:30.82 1/22/22 MA BWA Winter C
261Leah Koons 18 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 5:30.97 1/14/23 MA EAAC January
262Olivia Glick 17 Unattached 5:31.13 11/05/22 MA 2022 Mercers
263Skylar Black 18 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 5:32.17 12/06/19 MA NLAC Winter
264Morgan DePete-McMahon 17 Blue Eagle Swim Team 5:32.61 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
265Lauren Dobie 18 GOLDEN RAM AQUATICS 5:33.43 11/29/19 MA GRA December
266Abby Koehler 17 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 5:33.79 10/01/22 MA EMAC Pentath
267Mattea Dieckmann 17 South Jersey Aquatic 5:36.08 10/08/22 MA SJAC Dual in
268Mika Munion 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 5:36.14 1/28/23 Washington Cham
269Maddie Sarachman 18 George School Aquatic 5:37.12 10/23/21 EAAC Spooktacul
270Madeline Waanders 17 Friends' Central Aqua 5:37.36 1/06/24 MA FCA Distance
271Eliza Black 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 5:37.55 10/30/20 MA SSC Mid Dist
272Isabella Remenicky 17 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 5:39.41 1/18/20 MA NPAC New Yea
273Genevieve Fry 18 Emmaus Aquatic Club 5:40.13 11/15/19 MA EMAC Fall A/
274Ella Pironti 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 5:40.63 1/18/20 MA NPAC New Yea
275Lakelynn Godfrey 17 York YMCA Swimming 5:41.49 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
276Anna Wurtz 17 George School Aquatic 5:41.88 1/06/24 MA FCA Distance
277Aliia Askarova 18 Unattached 5:41.96 10/25/19 MA UDAC Rocktob
278Riya Patel 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 5:43.77 2/12/22 MA AP Washingto
279Meghan O'Donnell 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 5:44.54 11/27/21 MA NPAC Distanc
280Kenzie Platt 17 Parkland Swimming Clu 5:45.86 10/01/22 MA EMAC Pentath
281Alexis Binkley 18 Lebanon YMCA Swimming 5:46.31 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
282Jordyn Gutshall 17 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 5:49.92 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
283Cheyenne Plank 17 Five Star Swim Club 5:50.22 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
284Sophie Sun 17 Monocacy Aquatic Club 5:51.31 1/04/20 LBA IMX Distanc
285Ava Napier 18 Western Wahoos 5:53.59 1/29/22 MA AP PENN-DEL
286Selen Arkan 17 South Jersey Aquatic 5:55.55 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
287Emily Pironti 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 5:57.08 2/22/20 MA UDAC Closed
288Kelly Brownstead 18 Nittany Lion Aquatic 5:57.20 1/17/20 MA Swimming Mid
289Lia Sanfilippo 18 MLY Phoenix 5:57.58 12/05/19 MA SJAC Gator C
290Kaitlyn Beden 18 South Jersey Aquatic 5:57.87 11/09/19 MA SJAC IMX Cha
291Diana Michailovsky 17 Unattached 6:00.94 2/13/21 BWA ABBC FEB 20
292Ayesha Tayal 18 Central Bucks Swim Te 6:01.17 2/08/20 MA CBST Spring
293Natalie Romer 17 Unattached 6:06.11 1/04/20 MA SJAC Distanc
294Kendra Musselman 18 Blue Eagle Swim Team 6:08.85 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
295Gracie Strong 17 Boys & Girls Club of 6:15.73 2/04/23 MA GNBC Nationa
296Gloria Klees 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club 6:16.36 10/18/19 MA BLUE Eagle N
297Katryna Price 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club 6:18.33 10/18/19 MA BLUE Eagle N
298Ava Bonaparte 18 Blue Eagle Swim Team 6:21.07 10/14/22 MA BLUE Fall NT
299Marina Noguchi 17 Lower Merion Aquatic 6:28.48 1/04/20 FCA Distance Me
300Audrey Dalessandro 17 South Jersey Aquatic 6:30.79 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application