Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 11 & 12
50 Meters Butterfly
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 50 Meters Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/13/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Lubo Liu-Tchorbadjiyski 12 New Trier Aquatics 29.96 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
2Giovanni Diviacchi 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 31.31 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
3Elias Iqbal 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 31.57 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
4Elvis Gavrilchik 12 RISE Aquatic Club 32.25 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
5Luca Teague 11 Academy Bullets Swim 33.14 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
6Sam Dewart 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 33.18 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
7Oliver Brereton 11 Barrington Swim Club 33.19 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
8Jacob Schachner 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 33.33 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
9Christian Hwang 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 33.41 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
10RONAV CHAKRABORTY 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 33.46 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
11Will Jandrain 12 FMC Aquatic 33.55 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
12Jax Capen 12 Academy Bullets Swim 33.55 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
13Karl Konieczny 11 RISE Aquatic Club 33.56 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
14George Everett 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 33.64 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
15Wally Konsoer 11 RISE Aquatic Club 33.73 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
16David Qi 12 Unattached 33.79 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
17Easton Millhollin 12 Unattached 34.08 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
18Max Miecznikowski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 34.17 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
19Steven Shen 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 34.21 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
20Max Cline 11 Neptune Swim Team 34.33 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
21Rio Braker 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 34.34 4/13/24 HI 2024 MAGSA L
22Matthew Duncan 11 Barrington Swim Club 34.38 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
23Edward Liu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 34.42 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
24Dan Liberman 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 34.49 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
25Ryan Murphy 12 Academy Bullets Swim 34.52 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
26Nick Schmidt 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 34.53 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
27Jan Kotarski 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 34.55 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
28Markus Chan 12 RISE Aquatic Club 34.66 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
29Charles Martin 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 34.71 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
30Grant O'Donnell 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 34.75 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
31Mason Rybaski 12 St Charles Swim Team 34.79 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
32Matt Logan 12 New Trier Aquatics 34.79 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
33Eric Moldovan 12 Academy Bullets Swim 34.84 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
34Cole Thien-Knotts 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 35.15 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
35Erik Fast 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 35.17 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
36Dane Fought 11 Clinton YMCA Otters 35.18 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
37Quin Gillibrand 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 35.19 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
38Mathis Burger 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 35.20 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
39Beckett Sloma 12 Academy Bullets Swim 35.27 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
40Jackson Chan 11 RISE Aquatic Club 35.31 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
41Foster Bukowski 12 RISE Aquatic Club 35.42 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
42Logan Despojo 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 35.48 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
43Ozan Samikoglu 12 New Trier Aquatics 35.65 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
44Daniel Sheynis 12 New Trier Aquatics 35.66 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
45Rodrigo Martin 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 35.67 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
46Lincoln Andrlik 11 Maverick Swim Club 35.75 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
47Liam Torpey 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 35.87 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
48Owen Beu 11 St Charles Swim Team 35.95 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
49Lucas Ren 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 36.00 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
50Milos Prisic 12 Chicago Park District 36.01 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
51Andrew Martinez 12 St Charles Swim Team 36.15 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
52Ben Bucciero 12 RISE Aquatic Club 36.17 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
53Wyatt Torpey 11 Unattached 36.22 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
54Brandon Alberti 11 FMC Aquatic 36.25 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
55Parker Welt 11 YMCA of Rock River Va 36.28 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
56Hunter Wessel 11 New Trier Aquatics 36.35 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
57Owen Pluskwa 11 St Charles Swim Team 36.42 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
58Brady Kirkiris 12 Alligator Aquatics 36.44 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
59Xavier Rosa 11 Academy Bullets Swim 36.48 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
60Arjun Kalra 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 36.54 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
61Dominik Taucas 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 36.55 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
62Leo Wang 12 Sheridan Swim Team 36.61 4/28/23 MV CSC Spring C
63Daniel Scerbac 12 Life Time Illinois 36.62 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
64Caleb Ward 12 Academy Bullets Swim 36.68 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
65Zachary Solway 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 36.72 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
66Brody Hamilton 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 36.78 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
67Teddy Vaughan 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 36.81 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
68Tommy Crowe 11 St Charles Swim Team 36.97 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
69Theo Lange 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 37.00 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
70Michael Lundgren 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 37.13 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
71Julius Eidukevicius 11 FMC Aquatic 37.14 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
72Jack Kurz 11 Irving Park YMCA Peng 37.18 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
73Noah Giangreco 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 37.20 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
74Jack Schneider 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 37.24 4/20/24 April Long Cou
75Andrew Lindstrom 12 Alligator Aquatics 37.32 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
76Matthew Tikhomirov 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 37.35 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
77Andy Najdeni 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 37.45 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
78Gabriel Sibayan 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 37.47 4/20/24 April Long Cou
79William Xia 12 Coho Swim Club 37.49 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
80John Tews 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 37.54 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
81Sam Vandecasteele 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 37.54 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
82Zander Vatev 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 37.60 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
83Sam Moreau-Krone 12 Highland Park Aquatic 37.61 5/06/23 WI SEA'S 14TH A
84Declan Tierney 12 Sheridan Swim Team 37.63 4/19/24 CSC Spring Clas
85Gabriel Zubchonak 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 37.63 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
86Matt McMillan 11 St Charles Swim Team 37.64 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
87Owen Lund 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 37.68 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
88Boyd Wang 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 37.71 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
89Isaiah Galaviz 12 Alligator Aquatics 37.77 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
90Jeet Kalsi 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 37.77 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
91James Ehle 12 Irving Park YMCA Peng 37.78 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
92Aleks Tabis 12 Delta Aquatics 37.79 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
93Tom Pamula 11 Alligator Aquatics 37.79 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
94Elijah Rhodes 11 Bloomington Normal Sw 37.85 7/14/23 IN BBSC Summer
95Drew Keown 12 Academy Bullets Swim 37.88 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
96Andrew Zinkichev 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 37.92 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
97Oliver Wagoner 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 37.96 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
98Justin Wang 12 Coho Swim Club 38.00 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
99Kade Rychlik 12 RISE Aquatic Club 38.07 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
100Ian Maduff 12 M3 Aquatics 38.08 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
101Cam Bruesch 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 38.09 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
102Oliver Wagoner 12 Academy Bullets Swim 38.12 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
103Nathan Saparevski 12 Highland Park Aquatic 38.14 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
104Wells Mestrits 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 38.14 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
105Hudson Labinsky 12 Maverick Swim Club 38.18 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
106Daniel Nikonchuk 12 New Trier Aquatics 38.21 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
107Vinzenz Noronha 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 38.25 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
108Adrian Theccanat 12 Coho Swim Club 38.37 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
109Sam Zhou 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 38.37 4/20/24 April Long Cou
110Lucas Chung 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 38.44 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
111RJ Coloma 12 Delta Aquatics 38.52 5/19/23 IN VSC Spring C
112Ryder Strickland 12 Highland Park Aquatic 38.52 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
113Justin Lopez 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 38.54 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
114Hudson Vanslyck 12 St Charles Swim Team 38.55 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
115Alonso-Fernando Amora 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 38.57 4/20/24 April Long Cou
116Zac Wojtowicz 12 Delta Aquatics 38.68 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
117Grayson Belli 12 St Charles Swim Team 38.70 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
118Aleks Tabis 12 Delta Aquatics 38.72 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
119Michael Dukach 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 38.74 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
120William Sheehan 11 Coho Swim Club 38.83 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
121John Akalaitis 12 FMC Aquatic 38.89 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
122Reid Robinson 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 38.92 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
123RJ Coloma 12 Delta Aquatics 38.98 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
124Ab Salgado 12 Chicago Park District 39.07 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
125Ethan De Dolph 12 Scout Aquatics 39.20 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
126Reed Shields 12 Maverick Swim Club 39.30 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
127Duncan Adams 11 Scout Aquatics 39.38 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
128Ignat Lapkouski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 39.40 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
129Adnan AbuAzizeh 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 39.40 7/07/23 Illinois Open
130Victor Kashikhin 12 Academy Bullets Swim 39.44 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
131Jamie Schlaud 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 39.46 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
132Owen Snyder 12 New Trier Aquatics 39.50 5/31/23 IL NTA vs PAC v
133Will Sun 12 RISE Aquatic Club 39.58 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
134Sid Rao 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 39.64 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
135VISHWAK PATIL 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 39.65 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
136Henry Konar 12 FMC Aquatic 39.67 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
137Anthony Neumann 11 Academy Bullets Swim 39.70 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
138Cormac Xu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 39.94 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
139Jimmy Slepicka 12 FMC Aquatic 39.95 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
140Malik Moore 12 M3 Aquatics 39.95 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
141Chris Yang 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 39.97 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
142Andrew Santosuosso 11 RISE Aquatic Club 39.97 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
143Kyle Kruk 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 39.99 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
144Calvin Graves 12 Academy Bullets Swim 40.11 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
145Ben Siuty 12 Coho Swim Club 40.15 4/20/24 April Long Cou
146John DeSalvo 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 40.26 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
147Thomas Gambla 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 40.27 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
148Daichi Cheng-Tanaka 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 40.35 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
149Max Miecznikowski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 40.38 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
150Joshua Wang 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 40.39 6/23/23 IN FRST Summer
151Cort Harmon 11 Morrison Seahorse Swi 40.41 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
152Tymon Karczmarz 12 FMC Aquatic 40.48 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
153Dani Novakov 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 40.60 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
154Deme Kvirikadze 12 Highland Park Aquatic 40.63 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
155Noah McKillop 11 RISE Aquatic Club 40.66 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
156Eli Harvey 12 YWCA Flying Fish 40.78 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
157Nathan Micek 12 Alligator Aquatics 40.78 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
158Daniel Novakov 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 40.80 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
159Cyrus Lin 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 40.83 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
160Owen Scheuer 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 40.84 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
161Michael Ng 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 40.92 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
162Charlie Mulcrone 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 41.25 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
163Grady Bockhold 11 Sheridan Swim Team 41.28 4/19/24 CSC Spring Clas
164Mark Mitrovic 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 41.29 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
165Jacob Kirshner 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 41.33 4/20/24 April Long Cou
166Declan Welch 11 Bearsharktopus Aquati 41.35 7/08/23 OZ METS Indepen
167Vance PEARSON 11 FMC Aquatic 41.37 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
168Dante Mosquera 12 FMC Aquatic 41.43 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
169Reid Jackson 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 41.51 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
170James Mingari 12 Sharks Swim Club 41.60 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
171Rafael Valls 11 FMC Aquatic 41.60 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
172Benjamin Marden 11 Highland Park Aquatic 41.65 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
173Amir Rafea 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 41.66 7/07/23 Illinois Open
174Wade Robison 12 Heartland Hurricanes 41.88 12/16/23 OZ METS Winter
175Cristian Romero 12 Alligator Aquatics 42.03 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
176Zander Vatev 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 42.11 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
177Caden Kutilek 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 42.16 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
178John Dobrowolski 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 42.18 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
179Jace Jovanovic 11 RISE Aquatic Club 42.18 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
180Matthew Nowak 12 Reach Aquatics 42.38 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
181Richard Konradi 12 Reach Aquatics 42.38 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
182Anthony Gigiano 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 42.40 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
183Sebastian Ashuev 12 New Trier Aquatics 42.41 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
184Aidan Dombrowski 11 New Trier Aquatics 42.45 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
185Ronan Packee 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 42.56 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
186Marcel Kubiak 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 42.66 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
187Jack Laureys 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 42.68 6/09/23 IN ELK Summer B
188kevin Sun 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 42.68 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
189Szymon Slupski 12 West Chicago Sharks 42.79 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
190Matthew Bartisius 11 Lyons Aquatics 42.82 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
191Dino Vlahopoulos 11 Life Time Illinois 42.89 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
192Elijah Melick 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 42.92 7/08/22 Illinois Open
193Patrick Cressy 12 Neptune Swim Team 42.93 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
194jacob Feig 12 New Trier Aquatics 42.96 4/30/22 Daniel Jaekel F
195Nolan Tomasek 12 North Aquatics Club 42.99 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
196Hudson Hurwitz 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 42.99 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
197Connor Engstrom 12 Bearsharktopus Aquati 43.08 7/08/23 OZ METS Indepen
198Donnacha McEwen 11 Lake Forest Swim Club 43.27 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
199Dylan Rattler 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 43.34 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
200Michael Nixon 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 43.35 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
201Gerard Dinh 12 Chicago Park District 43.39 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
202Wyatt Lilly 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 43.45 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
203Luca Clementi 11 Alligator Aquatics 43.48 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
204Harrison Zhang 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 43.49 7/07/23 Illinois Open
205Declan McCue 11 West Chicago Sharks 43.53 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
206Battsagaan Munkherdene 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 43.57 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
207Caleb Gray 12 M3 Aquatics 43.57 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
208Sam Reif 12 Maverick Swim Club 43.65 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
209Wes Agema 12 Academy Bullets Swim 43.70 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
210Crawford Dean 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 43.76 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
211Max Liuwu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 43.80 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
212Max Fickes 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 43.90 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
213Quinn Bohmbach 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 44.09 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
214Gavin Rusk 11 Lake Forest Swim Club 44.12 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
215Ryan Wolbeck 11 FMC Aquatic 44.14 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
216Evan Fei 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 44.19 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
217Jett Baldin 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 44.19 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
218Caden Sun 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 44.23 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
219Max Kapolka 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 44.27 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
220Zayd Adam 11 North Aquatics Club 44.29 6/20/23 IL HWSA vs NAC
221Zach Ganden 11 Fox Valley Park Distr 44.29 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
222Mark Uskov 12 New Trier Aquatics 44.34 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
223Jacob Bogdanski 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 44.35 7/09/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
224Christopher Verone 12 Barrington Swim Club 44.43 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
225Emmitt Tsui 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 44.43 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
226Jacob Gorelik 12 Scout Aquatics 44.58 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
227Jonathan Yan 11 FMC Aquatic 44.58 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
228Steven Wendell 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 44.65 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
229Xander Hopkins 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 44.82 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
230Colton Miller 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 44.82 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
231Jameson Quinn 12 St Charles Swim Team 44.97 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
232Matthew Reicher 12 Unattached 45.06 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
233Adam Cohen 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 45.13 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
234Odin Dieterich 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 45.26 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
235Ben Lee 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 45.37 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
236Brandon Pedretti 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 45.42 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
237Henry Fortkamp 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 45.42 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
238Ali Yaghmour 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 45.42 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
239AIDEN CUYA 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 45.43 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
240Julian Malorny 11 FMC Aquatic 45.48 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
241Morgan Plating 11 Wheaton Swim Club 45.51 6/23/23 WI SEA'S 13TH A
242Cullen Sun 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 45.56 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
243Aksel Soderstrom 12 YMCA of Rock River Va 45.57 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
244Alexander Tiemchaiyapum 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 45.58 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
245Danny Ryan 12 Lyons Aquatics 45.60 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
246Joshua Caithamer 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 45.65 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
247Lincoln Steinkamp 11 Sheridan Swim Team 45.71 4/28/23 MV CSC Spring C
248Max Meyer 11 RISE Aquatic Club 45.74 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
249Ronit Khanna 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 45.76 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
250Dylan Mucha 11 Highland Park Aquatic 45.78 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
251Caleb Lange 12 Byron Tiger Sharks 45.85 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
252Teddy Gruszeczki 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 45.86 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
253Avi Bodner 12 New Trier Aquatics 46.04 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
254Tate Lindsey 12 Olympia Country Swimm 46.07 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
255Logan McLaughlin 11 Coho Swim Club 46.12 4/20/24 April Long Cou
256Max Sinjoanu 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 46.16 4/20/24 April Long Cou
257Timothy Freeman 11 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 46.17 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
258Emmitt Emigholz 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 46.17 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
259Oliver Bradley 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 46.18 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
260Stone Driscoll 11 YWCA Flying Fish 46.25 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
261Miles White 11 Highland Park Aquatic 46.31 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
262Adrian Hantov 11 Coho Swim Club 46.37 4/20/24 April Long Cou
263William Radford 12 Barrington Swim Club 46.43 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
264Lyle Woodward 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 46.44 4/20/24 MT BOZ Spring C
265Declan Buchholz 11 Woodstock Dolphins 46.59 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
266Devin Cabaj 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 46.62 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
267Luke Akers 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 46.62 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
268Benden Evans 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 46.64 7/08/22 Illinois Open
269Brody Ryan 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 46.65 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
270Arman Buljina 11 Sharks Swim Club 46.76 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
271Dante Mosquera 12 FMC Aquatic 46.87 6/16/23 IL FMC Let's Ra
272Vlad Efros 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 46.96 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
273Michael La Porte 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 46.98 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
274Joseph Doherty 11 Academy Bullets Swim 47.21 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
275Alex Waite 12 St Charles Swim Team 47.25 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
276Mahmoud Shehata 12 Unattached 47.26 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
277Jayden Liaw 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 47.30 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
278Peter Neubauer 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 47.53 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
279Everett Yabut 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 47.57 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
280Whitaker Buck 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 47.57 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
281Meryk Moniz 11 Blue Tides 47.61 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
282Adar Cherner 11 RISE Aquatic Club 47.62 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
283Adam Carr 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 47.70 7/07/23 Illinois Open
284Aarav Natarajan 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 47.76 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
285Miles Wilson 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 47.77 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
286Tyler Blickensderfer 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 47.88 7/07/23 Illinois Open
287Dominic Curcio 11 Elmhurst Aquatics 47.92 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
288Louie Hayes 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 47.94 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
289Brock Bowlin 11 Lyons Aquatics 48.00 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
290Jack Turner 12 Highland Park Aquatic 48.04 5/06/23 WI SEA'S 14TH A
291Augie Seraphin 12 FMC Aquatic 48.11 6/16/23 IL FMC Let's Ra
292Colin Tatak 12 Alligator Aquatics 48.13 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
293Noah Dunn 11 Lyons Aquatics 48.23 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
294Beebs LaBoy III 11 Highland Park Aquatic 48.25 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
295Alex Molina 12 Highland Park Aquatic 48.26 5/06/23 WI SEA'S 14TH A
296Grayson Le 12 Maverick Swim Club 48.29 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
297Logan Sheely 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 48.31 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
298Yeonwoo Choi 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 48.37 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
299Xavi Santos 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 48.40 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
300Kayden Tsai 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 48.40 5/12/23 Pam Todd Memori
301Caleb Smith 12 Barrington Swim Club 48.55 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
302Tommy Fritts 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 48.57 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
303Aristeo Giangrossi 11 McGaw YMCA 48.66 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
304Ethan Carbajal 11 Team Millennium 48.67 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
305Beck Griffard 11 Sheridan Swim Team 48.68 4/14/23 OZ METS Long Co
306Tyler Gandor 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 48.82 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
307Braden Marino 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 48.85 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
308Andrew Eastmond 11 Coho Swim Club 48.87 4/20/24 April Long Cou
309Damian Kulesza 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 48.90 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
310Jameson Lykowski 12 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 48.95 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
311Adam Kleszcz 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 48.96 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
312Brayden Anselm 12 Barrington Swim Club 48.97 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
313Eric Krupski 12 CORE Aquatics 49.06 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
314Kuba Sheaff 12 SWIFT Aquatics 49.16 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
315Justin Espino 12 Academy Bullets Swim 49.16 4/20/24 April Long Cou
316Tyler Maldonado 11 RISE Aquatic Club 49.19 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
317Tommy Steffens 11 FMC Aquatic 49.20 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
318Luca Patkowa 12 Wheaton Swim Club 49.20 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
319George Murphy 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 49.29 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
320aj Kayes 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 49.39 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
321Jack Ordeanu 12 Life Time Illinois Sw 49.42 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
322Mihir Haravu 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 49.51 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
323Sam Peck 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 49.72 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
324Jack Wehrenberg 12 Maverick Swim Club 49.74 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
325Ari Keblinskas 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 49.78 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
326Jackson Rouse 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 49.79 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
327Julian Razniak 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 49.83 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
328Frankie Zamarron 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 49.86 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
329Hamza Zeino 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 49.88 7/07/23 Illinois Open
330Owen Rohman 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 49.94 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
331Sam Rosensweet 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 50.03 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
332Jackson Kaiman 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 50.07 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
333Luke Vernald 12 St Charles Swim Team 50.08 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
334Toby Stiller 11 Coho Swim Club 50.11 4/20/24 April Long Cou
335Anderson Mulford 12 Scout Aquatics 50.11 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
336Aaron Langdon 11 New Trier Aquatics 50.25 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
337Tucker Pike 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 50.26 5/19/23 IA IFLY David A
338Creed Braker 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 50.40 6/03/22 Meet Me in St.
339Taaher Ismail 11 Palos Area Swim Shark 50.42 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
340Jaxson Osberg 12 North Aquatics Club 50.50 6/20/23 IL HWSA vs NAC
341Charlie Yu 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 50.52 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
342Alex Fung 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 50.77 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
343Owen Hershberger 11 Highland Park Aquatic 50.81 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
344James Grady 11 Reach Aquatics 51.05 4/26/24 PX3 Spring IMR/
345Sully Scileppi 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 51.16 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
346Brady Poduch 11 Barrington Swim Club 51.25 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
347Mason Leynes 11 FMC Aquatic 51.49 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
348Evan Bianco 11 RISE Aquatic Club 51.51 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
349Harland Greenhill 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 51.68 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
350Aleksander Golumbski 12 Tigersharks Swim Club 51.70 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
351Benjamin Beckmann 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 51.73 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
352Felix Nakayama 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 51.77 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
353George Hamming 11 Scout Aquatics 51.79 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
354Joseph Rojek 11 SWIFT Aquatics 51.81 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
355Joseph Blankenship 12 Waves Bloomington/Nor 51.85 7/08/22 Illinois Open
356Pavle Kovacevic 12 Coho Swim Club 51.86 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
357Wesley Aquino 12 RISE Aquatic Club 51.91 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
358Mark Chen 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 51.92 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
359Harland Greenhill 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 51.94 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
360Drake Moore 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 52.06 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
361Eli Kim 12 Life Time Illinois Sw 52.06 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
362Casey Workman 12 Lyons Aquatics 52.12 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
363Adrian De Llano 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 52.12 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
364Charlie Cabel 12 St Charles Swim Team 52.18 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
365Joshua Ryu 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 52.19 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
366Bennet Schlagheck 12 Coho Swim Club 52.22 4/20/24 April Long Cou
367Grayson Guzek 11 FMC Aquatic 52.30 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
368Declan Schawel 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 52.34 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
369Sean Dusek 11 Neptune Swim Team 52.46 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
370Grant Rafferty 12 Lyons Aquatics 52.47 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
371Quinn Giobbi 12 FMC Aquatic 52.51 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
372Ethan Glens 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 52.60 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
373Lucien Becirovic 11 Scout Aquatics 52.67 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
374aj Kayes 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 52.75 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
375Ethan Smith 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 52.79 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
376Tobey Joo 11 Maverick Swim Club 52.83 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
377Will Miller 11 Unattached 53.00 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
378Vova Pichkurov 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 53.18 4/28/24 IL PAC vs RISE
379Clayton Manny 12 St Charles Swim Team 53.20 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
380David Busila 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 53.52 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
381Jd Newhouse 11 Scout Aquatics 53.78 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
382James Cullen 11 New Trier Aquatics 53.87 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
383Tyler Hunziker 11 Waves Bloomington/Nor 53.89 7/08/22 Illinois Open
384Moksh Kapadia 11 Academy Bullets Swim 53.96 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
385Nick Cox 11 CORE Aquatics 53.99 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
386Braden Pfaff 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 54.10 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
387Jace Van Uytven 12 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 54.19 7/07/23 Illinois Open
388Brady Hicks 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 54.21 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
389Grayson Phillips 12 Wheaton Swim Club 54.22 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
390George Seoles 11 Academy Bullets Swim 54.29 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
391Rishaan Shah 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 54.70 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
392Z Donlan 11 Scout Aquatics 54.71 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
393Kerim Hasanbegovic 11 Lyons Aquatics 54.74 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
394Owen Suste 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 54.90 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
395Emerson Jenks 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 54.94 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
396Ben Harvey 11 FMC Aquatic 54.94 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
397Amar Enkhbayar 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 54.95 4/22/23 WI WEST LONG CO
398Henry Gonnerman 11 St Charles Swim Team 55.09 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
399Emmett Ayers 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 55.15 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
400Erel Mubarek 12 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 55.23 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
401Nathan Marchevsky 12 New Trier Aquatics 55.29 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
402Cole Bressendorf 12 Illinois Valley YMCA 55.47 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
403Cody Bagley 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 55.51 6/17/22 ILOP SST 28th A
404Nick Page 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 55.60 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
405Brayden Yang 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 55.64 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
406Walt Hepokoski 11 RISE Aquatic Club 55.64 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
407Vir Mehra 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 55.65 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
408Enguun Shinebayar 11 Life Time Illinois Sw 55.83 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
409Maximus Miller 11 Unattached 55.89 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
410Jay Gonzalez 11 North Aquatics Club 56.18 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
411Carrington Ringler 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 56.34 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
412Jackson Walker 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 56.40 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
413Tommy O'Connor 12 M3 Aquatics 56.43 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
414Philip Boyd 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 56.46 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
415Cullen Erickson 12 Alligator Aquatics 56.51 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
416Santi Weiler 11 YMCA of Rock River Va 56.53 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
417Oliver Vale 11 Sheridan Swim Team 56.55 4/19/24 CSC Spring Clas
418Prajwal Jadhav 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 56.55 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
419Luka Radisic 11 New Trier Aquatics 56.68 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
420Robert Gowgiel 12 Delta Aquatics 57.02 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
421Alex Tran 11 Scout Aquatics 57.02 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
422Aaron Relacion 11 McHenry Marlins Aquat 57.21 6/18/21 SWAT Summer GP
423Matt Lasota 11 Delta Aquatics 57.24 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
424Quentin Sanders 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 57.29 7/08/22 Illinois Open
425Bryan Xue 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 57.35 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
426Austin DeGraff 11 Lyons Aquatics 57.45 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
427Oliver Hurlbut 12 West Chicago Sharks 57.49 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
428Blake Washburn 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 57.76 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
429Tiernan Coady 12 New Trier Aquatics 57.85 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
430Sammy Dotzler 12 New Trier Aquatics 58.46 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
431Alex Vogelsinger 12 Academy Bullets Swim 58.70 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
432Sam Sullivan 11 Maverick Swim Club 58.81 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
433Levi Carlisle 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 58.87 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
434Ozzie Vizzuett 11 Highland Park Aquatic 59.03 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
435Joseph Bailey 12 Red Raider Aquatics 59.09 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
436Ashton Donin 11 New Trier Aquatics 59.12 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
437Will Heitz 11 East Moline Swim Club 59.24 6/23/23 IA CIA Beat the
438Eli Thomas 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 59.41 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
439Joshua Limson 12 SWIFT Aquatics 59.63 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
440Ben Gennardo 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 59.66 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
441Sam Pomerantz 12 Unattached 59.71 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
442Pax Salvesen 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 59.77 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
443Kade Bess 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 59.83 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
444Zach Wrublewski 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:00.26 6/05/21 LFSC SwimFest L
445Vincent Kapmar 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:00.41 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
446Adam Gonnerman 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:00.47 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
447Patryk Nowacki 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:00.72 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
448Ari Iyer 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:00.75 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
449Edward Juodis 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:00.77 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
450Marshall Jefford 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:00.91 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
451Ashton Schmidt 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:01.04 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
452Alex King 12 McGaw YMCA 1:01.12 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
453Xander Silgalis 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:01.18 6/09/23 IN ELK Summer B
454Camden Lykowski 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:01.19 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
455Truman Joslin 12 Express Swim Team 1:01.27 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
456Eli Crosier 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:01.34 6/03/23 IN THT Summer S
457Nathan Tang 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:01.46 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
458Jake Kycior 12 Blue Tides 1:01.64 5/28/21 IN MSC Memorial
459Isaac Johnson 11 Blue Tides 1:01.78 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
460Nathan Ryan 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:02.30 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
461Sib Buffo 12 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:02.30 7/07/23 Illinois Open
462Colin Brennan 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:02.45 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
463Nataniel Arredondo 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:02.95 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
464Elijah Hadley 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:03.37 7/07/23 Illinois Open
465Nathan Lauer 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:03.48 4/20/24 April Long Cou
466Cooper Catardi 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:03.52 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
467Marcus Viera 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:03.61 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
468Colin Dykshorn 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:03.83 7/07/21 IN LCB VS. Linc
469Elan Kanter 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:03.95 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
470Noah Radovsky 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:04.22 4/20/24 April Long Cou
471Jackson Burroughs 11 Red Raider Aquatics 1:04.56 7/14/23 IN BBSC Summer
472Andrew Dendebera 11 Life Time Illinois 1:04.65 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
473Kavin Verma 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:04.81 7/07/23 Illinois Open
474Matt Bannon 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.38 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
475Lucas Sifuentes 11 Tigersharks Swim Club 1:05.42 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
476Felix Shils 11 Team Turbo Turtles 1:06.26 7/07/23 Illinois Open
477Tyson Schmohe 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:06.33 7/07/23 Illinois Open
478Miles Lindenmeyer 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.37 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
479Trivid Senthil Venkatesh 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:06.92 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
480Colin Bodenstab 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:07.42 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
481Jaxon Cook 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:08.33 6/23/23 IN BA Boiler Ba
482Samuel Coburn 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:08.69 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
483Luke Snyder 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:08.80 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
484Graeme Norris 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:08.98 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
485Cameron Carlson 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:09.33 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
486Will Olsen 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:09.38 4/22/23 WI WEST LONG CO
487Louis Kraus 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:09.56 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
488Soren Russell 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:10.07 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
489Ethan Jeong 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.07 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
490Shane Fishkin 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:10.40 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
491Ben DeProsperis 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:10.62 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
492Mason Marzec 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:10.77 6/11/21 IN LCB Summer S
493Eli Kostouros 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:11.16 5/19/23 IA IFLY David A
494John Crimmins 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:11.34 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
495Connor Daniel 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.43 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
496Ari Narasimha 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:11.73 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
497Evan Janus 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:13.73 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
498Gavin Iusco 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:13.86 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
499Grayson Appenzeller 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:14.23 7/07/23 Illinois Open
500Henry Hsu 11 Scout Aquatics 1:14.44 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
501Noah Willenborg 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:14.50 7/08/22 Illinois Open
502Ethan Moore 11 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:14.81 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
503Oliver Fiala 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:15.23 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
504Aidan Beckner 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:16.75 7/07/21 IN LCB VS. Linc
505Tristan Guerzon 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:17.41 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
506Julio Coronel 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:19.28 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
507Tanner DeGraff 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:19.29 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
508Kristian Lacy 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:19.92 7/08/22 Illinois Open
509Elliott Houtekier 11 East Moline Swim Club 1:20.21 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
510Andrew Sullivan 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:20.52 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
511Adrian Mehic 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:22.77 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
512Liam Vasich 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:28.39 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
513Peter Shaplin 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:29.27 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
514Andrew Ferreri 11 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:29.61 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
515Victor Abramowicz 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:30.50 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
516Adam Akinwande 12 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:31.40 7/08/22 Illinois Open
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application