Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 11 & 12
100 Meters Freestyle
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Meters Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Lubo Liu-Tchorbadjiyski 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:03.55 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
2Elvis Gavrilchik 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:03.90 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
3Elias Iqbal 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:04.50 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
4David Qi 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:04.82 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
5Oliver Brereton 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:05.06 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
6Grant Robinson 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:06.00 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
7Hudson Labinsky 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:06.37 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
8Jax Capen 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.44 4/20/24 April Long Cou
9Max Miecznikowski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:06.89 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
10Grant O'Donnell 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:07.54 6/23/23 LC Western Grea
11Max Miecznikowski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:07.64 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
12Jan Kotarski 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:07.87 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
13Jamie Schlaud 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:07.94 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
14Beckett Sloma 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:08.48 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
15Ben Bucciero 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:08.50 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
16Dan Liberman 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:08.53 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
17Giovanni Diviacchi 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:08.66 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
18Nick Schmidt 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:08.90 7/07/23 IN IA Summer Sp
19Eric Moldovan 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:08.95 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
20Jack Schneider 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:09.11 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
21Christian Hwang 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:09.28 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
22Matthew Duncan 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:09.43 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
23Will Jandrain 12 FMC Aquatic 1:09.57 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
24Jacob Schachner 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:09.65 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
25Rodrigo Martin 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:10.04 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
26Teddy Vaughan 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:10.08 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
27Ryan Murphy 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:10.37 4/20/24 April Long Cou
28Sam Moreau-Krone 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:10.58 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
29Steven Shen 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:10.60 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
30Charles Martin 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.80 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
31Parker Welt 11 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:10.87 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
32Dominik Taucas 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:10.96 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
33Andrew Martinez 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.10 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
34Mason Rybaski 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.13 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
35Jameson Quinn 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.13 7/15/23 IL SCST Speedo
36Karl Konieczny 11 Unattached 1:11.23 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
37George Everett 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:11.44 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
38Vance PEARSON 11 FMC Aquatic 1:11.75 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
39Lincoln Andrlik 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:11.80 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
40Easton Millhollin 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:11.80 8/04/22 MN MNSI CZ 14 &
41Wally Konsoer 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.83 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
42Kade Rychlik 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.89 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
43Cole Thien-Knotts 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:11.94 7/07/23 Illinois Open
44Gabriel Zubchonak 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:12.11 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
45Jeet Kalsi 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:12.24 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
46William Xia 12 Coho Swim Club 1:12.26 4/20/24 April Long Cou
47Daniel Novakov 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:12.28 4/20/24 April Long Cou
48Cormac Xu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:12.37 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
49Daniel Nikonchuk 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:12.45 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
50Elijah Rhodes 11 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:12.48 7/14/23 IN BBSC Summer
51Xavier Rosa 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:12.61 4/20/24 April Long Cou
52Nathan Saparevski 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:12.64 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
53James Mingari 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:12.67 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
54Joshua Wang 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:12.70 7/07/23 Illinois Open
55Daniel Sheynis 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:12.81 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
56Matt Logan 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:12.82 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
57Markus Chan 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.90 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
58Julius Eidukevicius 11 Unattached 1:13.03 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
59Matthew Blauer 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:13.20 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
60Wells Mestrits 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:13.35 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
61Liam Torpey 11 Unattached 1:13.41 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
62Cam Bruesch 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:13.44 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
63Adrian Theccanat 12 Coho Swim Club 1:13.51 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
64Justin Wang 12 Coho Swim Club 1:13.54 4/20/24 April Long Cou
65Daniel Scerbac 12 Life Time Illinois 1:13.63 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
66Lucas Chung 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:13.75 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
67Michael Lundgren 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:13.77 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
68Lucas Ren 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:13.78 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
69Quin Gillibrand 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:13.83 6/23/23 WI SEA'S 13TH A
70Brody Hamilton 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:13.89 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
71Duncan Adams 11 Scout Aquatics 1:13.99 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
72Ozan Samikoglu 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.07 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
73Andrew Lindstrom 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:14.12 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
74Luca Teague 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:14.16 4/20/24 April Long Cou
75Nathan Micek 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:14.17 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
76Sebastian Ashuev 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.18 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
77Morgan Plating 11 Wheaton Swim Club 1:14.21 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
78Kyle Kruk 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:14.31 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
79Jacob Kirshner 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:14.45 4/20/24 April Long Cou
80Christopher Verone 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:14.48 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
81Drew Keown 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:14.48 4/20/24 April Long Cou
82Wyatt Torpey 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.55 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
83Aleks Tabis 12 Delta Aquatics 1:14.65 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
84Mark Uskov 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.65 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
85Brady Kirkiris 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:14.71 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
86Dane Fought 11 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:14.83 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
87Owen Beu 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:14.89 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
88Andrew Zinkichev 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:14.92 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
89Leo Wang 12 Sheridan Swim Team 1:14.93 4/14/23 OZ METS Long Co
90Matthew Nowak 12 Reach Aquatics 1:14.97 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
91Sam Zhou 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:15.04 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
92Declan Tierney 12 Sheridan Swim Team 1:15.05 5/19/23 IA IFLY David A
93Zachary Solway 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:15.15 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
94Michael Ng 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:15.24 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
95Aleks Tabis 12 Delta Aquatics 1:15.26 5/19/23 IN VSC Spring C
96Rio Braker 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:15.28 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
97Wyatt Lilly 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:15.35 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
98Theo Lange 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:15.39 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
99Max Cline 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:15.44 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
100Hudson Hurwitz 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:15.48 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
101Ian Maduff 12 M3 Aquatics 1:15.59 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
102Augie Seraphin 12 FMC Aquatic 1:15.61 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
103Damian Kulesza 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:15.72 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
104Noah Giangreco 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:15.78 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
105Sam Dewart 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:15.90 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
106Michael Dukach 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:15.92 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
107Brandon Alberti 11 FMC Aquatic 1:15.93 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
108John Akalaitis 12 FMC Aquatic 1:15.95 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
109Ignat Lapkouski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:15.99 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
110Zac Wojtowicz 12 Delta Aquatics 1:16.06 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
111Hudson Vanslyck 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:16.08 7/15/23 IL SCST Speedo
112Erik Fast 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:16.09 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
113Jackson Chan 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:16.09 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
114Dylan Mucha 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:16.11 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
115Dani Novakov 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:16.12 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
116Owen Lund 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:16.13 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
117Arjun Kalra 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.13 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
118Sid Rao 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:16.32 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
119Edward Liu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.33 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
120John Tews 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:16.36 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
121Tom Pamula 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:16.42 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
122Sam Vandecasteele 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:16.47 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
123Justin Lopez 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:16.56 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
124Reid Robinson 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:16.57 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
125RJ Coloma 12 Delta Aquatics 1:16.63 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
126Owen Pluskwa 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:16.66 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
127Tymon Karczmarz 12 FMC Aquatic 1:16.69 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
128Benden Evans 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:16.71 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
129Ethan De Dolph 12 Scout Aquatics 1:16.79 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
130Noah McKillop 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:16.80 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
131Jacob Gorelik 12 Scout Aquatics 1:16.87 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
132Daichi Cheng-Tanaka 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:16.87 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
133Gabriel Sibayan 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:16.91 4/20/24 April Long Cou
134Mathis Burger 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:17.04 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
135Joshua Caithamer 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:17.11 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
136Jimmy Slepicka 12 FMC Aquatic 1:17.15 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
137Will Sun 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:17.17 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
138Logan McLaughlin 11 Coho Swim Club 1:17.19 4/20/24 April Long Cou
139Caleb Ward 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:17.21 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
140Ab Salgado 12 Chicago Park District 1:17.24 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
141Matt McMillan 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:17.24 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
142Logan Despojo 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:17.30 4/20/24 April Long Cou
143Miles White 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:17.31 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
144Evan Fei 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:17.37 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
145Alonso-Fernando Amora 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:17.39 4/20/24 April Long Cou
146Hunter Wessel 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:17.48 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
147Matt Ambrosino 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.56 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
148Avi Bodner 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:17.59 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
149Dylan Rattler 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.61 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
150Alex Vogelsinger 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:17.62 4/20/24 April Long Cou
151Caleb Gray 12 M3 Aquatics 1:17.71 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
152Jack Laureys 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:17.74 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
153Deme Kvirikadze 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:17.77 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
154Milos Prisic 12 Chicago Park District 1:17.83 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
155Dylan Rattler 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.88 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
156Adam Carr 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:17.89 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
157Declan Welch 11 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:17.93 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
158Adam Burczynski 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:18.09 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
159Max Fickes 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:18.09 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
160Michael Gruszeczki 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:18.09 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
161Dino Vlahopoulos 11 Unattached 1:18.15 4/20/24 April Long Cou
162Nolan Tomasek 12 North Aquatics Club 1:18.32 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
163Grayson Phillips 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:18.38 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
164Connor Engstrom 12 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:18.63 7/08/23 OZ METS Indepen
165Kayden Tsai 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:18.65 7/07/23 Illinois Open
166Justin Espino 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.66 4/20/24 April Long Cou
167Henry Holland 12 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:18.67 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
168Creed Braker 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:18.84 4/13/24 HI 2024 MAGSA L
169Kacper Kot 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:18.96 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
170Jayden Liaw 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:19.00 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
171Chris Yang 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:19.01 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
172Luka Radisic 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:19.08 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
173RJ Coloma 12 Delta Aquatics 1:19.11 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
174Timothy Freeman 11 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 1:19.20 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
175Owen Scheuer 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:19.25 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
176Isaiah Galaviz 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:19.36 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
177Dante Mosquera 12 FMC Aquatic 1:19.43 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
178Andrew Santosuosso 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:19.67 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
179Jack Kurz 11 Irving Park YMCA Peng 1:19.71 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
180Aaron Langdon 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:19.75 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
181Lyle Woodward 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:19.90 4/20/24 MT BOZ Spring C
182Stone Driscoll 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:20.01 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
183Jack Wehrenberg 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:20.06 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
184Ryder Strickland 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:20.11 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
185Cyrus Lin 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:20.18 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
186Donnacha McEwen 11 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:20.25 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
187William Sheehan 11 Coho Swim Club 1:20.57 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
188Michael La Porte 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:20.63 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
189Patrick Cressy 12 Neptune Swim Team 1:20.66 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
190Matthew Tikhomirov 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:20.69 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
191Amir Rafea 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:20.83 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
192Rafael Valls 11 FMC Aquatic 1:20.85 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
193Eli Harvey 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:20.95 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
194Vinzenz Noronha 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:21.25 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
195Julian Malorny 11 FMC Aquatic 1:21.28 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
196Brock Bowlin 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:21.34 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
197Aksel Soderstrom 12 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:21.35 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
198Cole Bressendorf 12 Ottawa YMCA Swim Team 1:21.37 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
199Ryan Wolbeck 11 FMC Aquatic 1:21.38 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
200Matthew Reicher 12 Unattached 1:21.48 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
201Brandon Pedretti 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:21.59 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
202Silan Zhu 12 Chicago Park District 1:21.61 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
203Ashton Schmidt 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:21.86 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
204John DeSalvo 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:21.92 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
205Calvin Graves 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:22.06 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
206Gavin Rusk 11 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:22.08 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
207Brayden Anselm 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:22.10 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
208Agrim Avasthy 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:22.11 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
209Matthew Bartisius 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:22.12 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
210Declan Buchholz 11 Woodstock Dolphins 1:22.30 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
211Noah Dunn 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:22.39 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
212Zander Vatev 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:22.63 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
213Z Donlan 11 Scout Aquatics 1:22.66 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
214Adam Liszka 12 Olsa Lightning 1:22.68 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
215Ethan Chen 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:22.86 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
216Beebs LaBoy III 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:22.89 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
217Benjamin Marden 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:22.90 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
218Ben Siuty 12 Coho Swim Club 1:22.93 4/20/24 April Long Cou
219Owen Hershberger 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:22.93 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
220Ronan Packee 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:22.94 5/13/22 FAST John Traub
221Wade Robison 12 Heartland Hurricanes 1:23.00 12/16/23 OZ METS Winter
222Oliver Wagoner 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:23.21 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
223Oliver Bradley 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:23.24 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
224Hamza Zeino 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:23.30 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
225Luca Clementi 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:23.32 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
226Victor Kashikhin 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:23.54 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
227Francis Oh 12 Chicago Park District 1:23.59 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
228Keagan Flannigan 12 Woodstock Dolphins 1:23.66 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
229Luca Patkowa 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:23.68 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
230Adrian Bratman 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:23.80 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
231Thomas Gambla 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:23.82 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
232Reid Jackson 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:23.89 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
233Crawford Dean 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:24.01 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
234Tyler Maldonado 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.23 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
235Harrison Zhang 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:24.31 6/23/23 IN BA Boiler Ba
236Owen Snyder 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:24.66 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
237Frankie Zamarron 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:24.73 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
238Kerim Hasanbegovic 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:24.75 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
239Charlie Mulcrone 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:24.79 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
240Andrew Little 12 Life Time Illinois 1:24.79 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
241Aidan Dombrowski 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:24.83 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
242Grayson Batease 12 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:24.85 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
243Tommy Steffens 11 FMC Aquatic 1:25.10 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
244Jace Jovanovic 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:25.16 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
245Tommy Crowe 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:25.28 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
246Andy Allen 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:25.30 7/09/21 ILOP COHO Summe
247Richard Konradi 12 Reach Aquatics 1:25.34 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
248Henry Konar 12 FMC Aquatic 1:25.55 6/16/23 IL FMC Let's Ra
249Joseph Blankenship 12 Waves Bloomington/Nor 1:25.57 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
250Brandon Ojode 11 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 1:25.70 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
251Zach Ganden 11 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:25.71 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
252Kuba Sheaff 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:25.80 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
253Rishaan Shah 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:25.85 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
254Casey Workman 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:25.88 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
255Everett Yabut 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:25.90 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
256Max Kapolka 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:26.10 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
257Reed Shields 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.23 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
258Marcel Kubiak 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:26.25 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
259Danny Ryan 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:26.31 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
260Bode Peters 12 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:26.37 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
261Charlie Cabel 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:26.38 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
262Caleb Lange 12 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:26.42 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
263Andy Najdeni 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:26.51 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
264Joseph Doherty 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:26.51 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
265Henry Fortkamp 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:26.51 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
266Jack Kessler 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:26.58 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
267Quinn Giobbi 12 FMC Aquatic 1:26.64 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
268Evan Lopez 11 Chicago Park District 1:26.67 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
269Grayson Guzek 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:26.67 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
270Sam Sullivan 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.71 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
271Mark Mitrovic 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:26.72 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
272Elijah Melick 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:26.76 6/25/21 27th Annual Fir
273Quentin Sanders 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:26.83 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
274Zayd Adam 11 North Aquatics Club 1:26.84 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
275Jonathan Yan 11 FMC Aquatic 1:26.88 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
276Caden Kutilek 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:26.96 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
277Maximus Miller 11 Unattached 1:27.04 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
278George Hamming 11 Scout Aquatics 1:27.05 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
279Andy Wang 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:27.05 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
280Arman Buljina 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:27.06 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
281Logan Sheely 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:27.07 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
282Caleb Smith 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:27.20 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
283George Seoles 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:27.22 4/20/24 April Long Cou
284aj Kayes 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:27.23 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
285Ethan Smith 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:27.23 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
286Aristeo Giangrossi 11 McGaw YMCA 1:27.29 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
287Quinn Bohmbach 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:27.34 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
288Adrian Hantov 11 Coho Swim Club 1:27.40 4/20/24 April Long Cou
289Tyler Gandor 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:27.40 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
290Caden Sun 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:27.51 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
291Jackson Kaiman 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:27.58 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
292Jameson Lykowski 12 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:27.68 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
293Wesley Aquino 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:27.75 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
294Colton Hargrove 12 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:27.78 6/17/22 ILOP SST 28th A
295Alex Molina 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:27.82 5/06/23 WI SEA'S 14TH A
296Moksh Kapadia 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:27.90 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
297Mark Chen 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:27.99 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
298Ethan Carbajal 11 Team Millennium 1:28.05 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
299Nick Page 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:28.19 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
300Tyler Blickensderfer 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:28.39 7/07/23 Illinois Open
301Peter Neubauer 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:28.39 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
302Ethan Glens 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:28.47 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
303Teddy Gruszeczki 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:28.47 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
304Grant Rafferty 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:28.62 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
305Cristian Romero 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:28.63 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
306Peter Shaplin 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:28.77 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
307David Busila 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:28.81 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
308Bogdan Ababii 11 Life Time Illinois 1:28.84 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
309Nathan Marchevsky 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:28.90 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
310John Dobrowolski 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:28.91 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
311Boyd Wang 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:28.98 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
312Xavi Santos 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:29.03 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
313Tiernan Coady 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:29.16 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
314Steven Wendell 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:29.31 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
315Grayson Belli 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:29.38 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
316Nolan Pitz 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:29.53 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
317Whitaker Buck 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:29.67 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
318Brayden Yang 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:29.68 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
319Adrian De Llano 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:29.69 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
320Miles Wilson 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:29.69 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
321Michael Nixon 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:29.70 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
322Michael Nowosinski 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:29.78 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
323Ryan Hughes 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:29.91 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
324Emmett Ayers 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:30.05 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
325Pavle Kovacevic 12 Coho Swim Club 1:30.11 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
326Harland Greenhill 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:30.22 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
327Luke Vernald 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:30.28 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
328Jackson Burroughs 11 Red Raider Aquatics 1:30.30 7/14/23 IN BBSC Summer
329Drake Moore 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:30.36 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
330Declan Schawel 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:30.42 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
331Luke Akers 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:30.43 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
332Evan Bianco 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:30.44 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
333Gabriel Garcia 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:30.49 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
334Adam Cohen 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:30.53 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
335Albert Li 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:30.67 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
336Pete Spanos 12 North Park Aquatics 1:30.72 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
337Sam Reif 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:30.74 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
338Harland Greenhill 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:30.77 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
339Brady Poduch 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:30.83 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
340Alex Fung 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:30.85 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
341Andrew Eastmond 11 Coho Swim Club 1:30.87 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
342Colin Tatak 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:30.87 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
343Emmitt Emigholz 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:31.03 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
344Anthony Gigiano 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:31.27 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
345Lucien Becirovic 11 Scout Aquatics 1:31.31 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
346Lincoln Steinkamp 11 Sheridan Swim Team 1:31.36 5/19/23 IA IFLY David A
347Jett Baldin 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:31.44 6/25/21 27th Annual Fir
348Ben Lee 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:31.61 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
349Levi Carlisle 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:31.71 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
350Braden Marino 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:31.73 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
351Colin Rozycki 12 Delta Aquatics 1:31.75 5/19/23 IN VSC Spring C
352Max Liuwu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:31.91 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
353Julian Razniak 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:31.92 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
354Mason Leynes 11 FMC Aquatic 1:31.97 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
355Malik Moore 12 M3 Aquatics 1:32.09 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
356Landon Schierle 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:32.16 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
357Jace Van Uytven 12 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:32.18 7/07/23 Illinois Open
358William Hu 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:32.18 4/20/24 April Long Cou
359VISHWAK PATIL 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:32.27 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
360Joshua Limson 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:32.50 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
361Jacob Bogdanski 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:32.53 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
362Colin Brennan 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:32.64 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
363Ashton Donin 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:32.74 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
364Cullen Sun 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:32.79 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
365Benjamin Beckmann 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:32.84 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
366Carrington Ringler 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:32.86 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
367Jd Newhouse 11 Scout Aquatics 1:32.95 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
368Henry Tetrick 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:32.96 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
369Bennet Schlagheck 12 Coho Swim Club 1:33.03 4/20/24 April Long Cou
370James Grady 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:33.07 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
371William Radford 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:33.11 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
372Tommy Fritts 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:33.14 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
373Joshua Ryu 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:33.16 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
374Blake Washburn 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:33.31 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
375Felix Nakayama 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:33.52 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
376Oliver Fiala 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:33.59 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
377Lucas Vehe 11 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:33.65 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
378Alex Waite 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:33.81 5/13/22 ILOP FMC Spring
379Graeme Norris 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:33.82 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
380Tate Lindsey 12 Olympia Country Swimm 1:33.93 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
381Taaher Ismail 11 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:33.94 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
382aj Kayes 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:34.01 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
383Mahmoud Shehata 12 Unattached 1:34.03 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
384Noah Willenborg 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:34.21 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
385Vova Pichkurov 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:34.21 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
386jacob Feig 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:34.24 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
387Oren Gil 12 Coho Swim Club 1:34.28 4/20/24 April Long Cou
388Tyler Hunziker 11 Waves Bloomington/Nor 1:34.30 7/08/22 Illinois Open
389Cody Bagley 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:34.33 7/08/22 Illinois Open
390Toby Stiller 11 Coho Swim Club 1:34.33 4/20/24 April Long Cou
391Tucker Pike 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:34.46 5/19/23 IA IFLY David A
392Grayson Sullivan 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:34.47 7/07/23 Illinois Open
393James Cullen 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:34.55 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
394Eli Thomas 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:34.58 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
395Marshall Jefford 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:34.62 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
396Jaxson Osberg 12 North Aquatics Club 1:34.68 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
397Eli Crosier 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:34.69 7/07/23 Illinois Open
398Nolan Martinez 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:34.96 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
399Edward Juodis 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:35.15 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
400Mason Marzec 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:35.31 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
401Odin Dieterich 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:35.43 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
402Ozzie Vizzuett 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:35.49 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
403Louis Kraus 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:35.52 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
404Battsagaan Munkherdene 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:35.54 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
405Cullen Erickson 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:35.66 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
406Jonas Cunningham 12 Christian County Pred 1:35.73 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
407Jacob Morgun 12 Life Time Illinois 1:35.76 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
408Vir Mehra 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:35.91 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
409Sam Pomerantz 12 Unattached 1:35.97 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
410Tommy O'Connor 12 M3 Aquatics 1:35.97 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
411Jaxon Cook 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:36.07 7/07/23 Illinois Open
412Beck Griffard 11 Sheridan Swim Team 1:36.08 4/14/23 OZ METS Long Co
413Leo Agnew 11 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:36.25 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
414Ari Dolan 11 Delta Aquatics 1:36.28 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
415Cooper Catardi 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:36.56 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
416Maxwell Liu 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:36.63 7/07/23 Illinois Open
417Walt Hepokoski 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:36.70 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
418Carter Jay 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:36.85 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
419Tommy Marren 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:37.00 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
420Tobey Joo 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:37.06 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
421Devin Cabaj 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:37.07 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
422Andrew Nagy 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:37.11 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
423Mihir Haravu 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:37.27 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
424Michael Sturch 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:37.53 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
425Enguun Shinebayar 11 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:37.57 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
426Max Sinjoanu 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:37.57 4/20/24 April Long Cou
427Beckham Coyle 11 Kankakee Area YMCA Sw 1:37.65 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
428Braden Pfaff 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:38.08 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
429Kyle Smith 11 Wheaton Swim Club 1:38.13 5/13/22 ILOP FMC Spring
430Sib Buffo 12 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:38.28 7/07/23 Illinois Open
431Owen Rohman 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:38.37 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
432Joseph Bailey 12 Red Raider Aquatics 1:38.45 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
433Ben Harvey 11 FMC Aquatic 1:38.48 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
434Matt Lasota 11 Delta Aquatics 1:38.73 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
435Emerson Jenks 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:38.86 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
436Quinn Bertana 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:39.30 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
437Kade Bess 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:39.36 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
438Jack Turner 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:39.39 5/06/23 WI SEA'S 14TH A
439Vlad Efros 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:39.62 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
440Parker McAvoy 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:39.65 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
441Gerard Dinh 12 Chicago Park District 1:39.74 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
442Kaif Taherbhai 12 Dolphins Swim Team 1:39.90 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
443Dominic Curcio 11 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:39.96 6/09/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
444Jackson Walker 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:39.99 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
445Tyson Schmohe 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:40.00 7/07/23 Illinois Open
446Colin Bodenstab 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:40.04 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
447Declan McCue 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:40.10 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
448James Urban 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:40.20 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
449John Crimmins 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:40.44 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
450Owen Suste 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:40.76 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
451Jett Peterson 12 Delta Aquatics 1:40.95 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
452Amar Enkhbayar 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:41.03 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
453Grayson Le 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:41.05 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
454Will Miller 11 West Cook YMCA Compet 1:41.41 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
455Adar Cherner 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:41.43 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
456Robert Gowgiel 12 Delta Aquatics 1:41.55 5/20/22 IN Valpo Spring
457Alex King 12 McGaw YMCA 1:41.73 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
458Oliver Hurlbut 12 Unattached 1:41.82 6/09/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
459Roberto Carriedo Melero 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:41.82 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
460Walter Deters 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:41.88 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
461Arturo Garza 12 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:41.92 6/12/21 ILOP TYR & BASC
462Charlie Pielsticker 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:42.10 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
463Colin Dykshorn 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:42.14 5/14/21 IN LCB Making W
464Atzin Perez-Brito 11 Dolphins Swim Team 1:42.57 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
465Brody Ryan 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:42.67 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
466Sammy Dotzler 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:42.69 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
467Xander Silgalis 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:42.94 6/09/23 IN ELK Summer B
468Prajwal Jadhav 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:42.95 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
469Hugh Woodward 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:43.02 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
470Patrick Short 11 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:43.53 5/05/23 IN FAST 500
471Henry Campbell 12 Team Millennium 1:43.81 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
472Sean Dusek 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:43.96 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
473Ben Niemi 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:44.05 7/09/21 ILOP PPD TYR Su
474Alexander Tiemchaiyapum 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:44.29 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
475Nathan Ryan 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:44.39 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
476Jay Gonzalez 11 North Aquatics Club 1:44.41 6/22/22 ILCL NAC @ HWSA
477Kasper Jones 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:44.42 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
478George Murphy 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:45.07 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
479Victor Abramowicz 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:45.21 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
480Samuel Coburn 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:45.34 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
481Gavin Iusco 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:45.39 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
482Austin DeGraff 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:45.59 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
483Matt Bannon 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:45.90 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
484Nathan Lauer 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:45.94 4/20/24 April Long Cou
485Henry Hsu 11 Scout Aquatics 1:46.07 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
486William Kettlewell 11 Coho Swim Club 1:46.30 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
487Daniel O'Malley 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:46.79 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
488Soren Russell 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:46.81 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
489Cameron Carlson 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:46.87 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
490Grady Bockhold 11 Sheridan Swim Team 1:46.91 7/08/22 Illinois Open
491Jialong Li 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:47.15 7/07/23 Illinois Open
492George Synowiec 11 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:47.21 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
493Aarav Natarajan 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:47.32 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
494Felix Shils 11 Team Turbo Turtles 1:47.57 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
495Anderson Mulford 12 Scout Aquatics 1:48.04 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
496Matthew Song 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:48.48 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
497Isaac Johnson 11 Blue Tides 1:48.51 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
498Zach Wrublewski 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:48.77 6/05/21 LFSC SwimFest L
499Julian Zverev 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:48.89 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
500Simas Stonys 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:49.16 6/17/22 ILOP SST 28th A
501Camden Lykowski 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:49.27 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
502Sullivan Scileppi 11 Coho Swim Club 1:49.35 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
503Marcus Viera 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:49.86 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
504Noah Radovsky 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:49.93 4/20/24 April Long Cou
505Henry Gonnerman 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:50.15 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
506Truman Joslin 12 Express Swim Team 1:50.32 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
507Elijah Hadley 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:50.51 7/07/23 Illinois Open
508Alex Tran 11 Scout Aquatics 1:50.52 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
509Pierce Watkins 11 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:50.56 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
510Maxim Pantchev 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:51.05 6/23/23 IN VSC Northern
511Landon Boyer 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:51.34 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
512Clayton Manny 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:51.50 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
513Luke Snyder 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:51.69 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
514Kristian Lacy 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:51.95 7/07/23 Illinois Open
515Shane Fishkin 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:52.01 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
516Adam Gonnerman 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:52.32 5/19/23 CW Long Course
517Ray Aryal 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:52.33 6/14/19 SWAT Summer Gra
518Tristan Guerzon 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:52.64 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
519Adrian Mehic 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:52.64 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
520Nathan Tang 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:52.77 6/25/21 Summer Sizzler
521Matthew Jingco 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:52.95 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
522Miles Lindenmeyer 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:52.97 6/25/21 ILCL HSC 51st A
523Erel Mubarek 12 Dolphins Swim Team 1:53.21 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
524Andrew Dendebera 11 Life Time Illinois 1:53.28 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
525Evan Janus 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:53.33 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
526Aran Johnson 11 North Aquatics Club 1:53.77 6/20/23 IL HWSA vs NAC
527Nathan Pikelny 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:53.83 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
528Zack King 12 McGaw YMCA 1:53.89 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
529Luke Sipkovsky 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:53.95 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
530Kavin Verma 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:54.10 7/07/23 Illinois Open
531Will Heitz 11 East Moline Swim Club 1:54.62 6/16/23 IA ICE Splash O
532Bohden Ciaccio 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:54.92 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
533Ryan Rotman 11 Coho Swim Club 1:55.60 4/20/24 April Long Cou
534Noah Bergmann 12 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:55.61 6/04/21 Speedo Capital
535Elan Kanter 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:55.70 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
536Brandon Voigt 12 West Cook YMCA Compet 1:55.81 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
537Nataniel Arredondo 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:55.90 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
538Patryk Nowacki 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:56.17 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
539Luis Roman 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:56.42 4/20/24 April Long Cou
540Jacob Leedle 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:56.56 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
541Luka Furlow 11 Coho Swim Club 1:56.68 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
542Ethan Jeong 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:57.36 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
543Connor Daniel 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:58.77 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
544Briggs Sheriff 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:59.49 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
545Owen Smith 12 Neptune Swim Team 1:59.61 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
546Eli Kostouros 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:59.80 5/19/23 IA IFLY David A
547Jake Kycior 12 Blue Tides 2:00.46 5/28/21 IN MSC Memorial
548Andrew Sullivan 11 New Trier Aquatics 2:00.78 5/31/23 IL NTA vs PAC v
549Kieran Knigge 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:00.80 6/10/22 WI MAC Summer C
550Liam Vasich 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:00.92 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
551Andrew Liu 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 2:01.45 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
552Harrison Stanek 11 Life Time Illinois Sw 2:01.59 5/06/22 Speedo Mighty M
553James Krupa 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:01.77 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
554Charlie Pearlman 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:02.67 4/20/24 April Long Cou
555Sharman Gokhale 11 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:03.60 7/08/22 Illinois Open
556Christian Petzer 12 West Chicago Sharks 2:04.18 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
557Ruben Alpert 11 Highland Park Aquatic 2:05.78 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
558Nick Cox 11 CORE Aquatics 2:06.09 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
559Vince Chmielewski 12 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:06.40 6/11/21 IN LCB Summer S
560Grayson Piggush 11 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:06.52 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
561Henry Noll 11 YWCA Flying Fish 2:06.59 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
562Aiden Navarrete 11 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:06.83 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
563Joshua Yang 11 SWIFT Aquatics 2:07.70 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
564Tim Runtz 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:09.81 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
565Bryan Herrera 11 Blue Tides 2:09.83 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
566Ari Narasimha 12 New Trier Aquatics 2:11.01 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
567Ethan Moore 11 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:11.35 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
568Adam Akinwande 12 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:11.70 7/08/22 Illinois Open
569Alan Turskiy 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:13.22 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
570Elliott Houtekier 11 East Moline Swim Club 2:14.05 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
571Vincent Kapmar 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:14.30 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
572Asher Geslani 11 SWIFT Aquatics 2:14.88 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
573Jaxson Neukirch 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:15.78 7/16/21 ILOP SCST Endle
574Dylan Prask 11 Highland Park Aquatic 2:16.28 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
575Ben Pantol 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:16.41 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
576Jackson Calhan 11 Coho Swim Club 2:17.82 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
577Andrew Ferreri 11 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:18.57 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
578Jackson Tsigolis 11 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:19.09 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
579Ashwin Chinnaswamy 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:20.53 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
580Trivid Senthil Venkatesh 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:21.71 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
581Zach Senkpeil 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:24.85 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
582Charlie Yu 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:25.64 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
583Matthew Mulder 12 West Chicago Sharks 2:26.40 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
584Sebastian Kujawski 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:39.72 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
585Max Hernandez 11 Highland Park Aquatic 2:45.64 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
586Julio Coronel 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:50.45 5/15/21 IN IL-LYONS, MA
587Brendan Fisher 12 Highland Park Aquatic 3:15.99 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application