Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
100 Meters Butterfly
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Meters Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/13/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Palinee Piriyakulvej 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:11.91 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
2Ella Brace 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:13.93 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
3Gabby Graham 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:13.97 4/20/24 April Long Cou
4Camila De Llano 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:14.06 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
5Brynlee Pufahl 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:14.96 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
6Isla Rapcan 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:15.41 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
7Larsen Hill 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.78 4/20/24 April Long Cou
8Avery Duffey 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:16.15 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
9Helen Manak 12 FMC Aquatic 1:16.65 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
10Ari Bag 12 Scout Aquatics 1:16.95 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
11Kara Brady 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.54 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
12Kennedy Fitzgerald 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.59 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
13Maggie Schlipp 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:17.64 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
14Lulu Kolb 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:17.70 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
15Katie Conklin 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:17.88 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
16Alex Luzi 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:18.45 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
17Katie Wang 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:18.58 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
18Sophie Thompson 11 FMC Aquatic 1:18.66 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
19Dylan Gustafson 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:18.82 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
20Tatum Fridrych 12 FMC Aquatic 1:19.34 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
21Pippa Gardner 12 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:19.48 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
22Vera Skubiak 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:19.66 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
23Tatum Fridrych 12 FMC Aquatic 1:19.69 6/24/22 IN NASA Summer
24Grace Woolsey 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.80 4/20/24 April Long Cou
25Ingrid Buza 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:19.85 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
26Emma Herrin 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:20.11 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
27Tanya Spyrdz 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.11 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
28Reese Ziegler 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:20.22 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
29Ellen Hinshaw 12 Reach Aquatics 1:20.40 4/26/24 PX3 Spring IMR/
30Alexandra Scheetz 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.41 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
31Carmela Devine 11 Unattached 1:20.45 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
32Xandelle Longo 12 Woodstock Dolphins 1:20.55 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
33Mila Chow 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:20.55 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
34Victoria Makswiej 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:21.38 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
35Malika Madiman 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:21.83 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
36Gretchen Bukey 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:21.91 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
37Gianna Capeless 12 FMC Aquatic 1:22.15 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
38Olivia Linduska 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.19 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
39Mila Atieh 12 North Aquatics Club 1:22.21 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
40Isha Sonnleitner 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:22.29 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
41Amelia Spaeth 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:22.56 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
42Lolita Nan 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:22.72 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
43Ellie Meeks 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:22.86 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
44Ava Cabrera 12 Delta Aquatics 1:22.98 5/19/23 IN VSC Spring C
45Kristyna Patha 12 FMC Aquatic 1:22.99 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
46Lexie Scheetz 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.88 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
47Jordana Segel 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:24.06 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
48Harper Rauch 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:24.08 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
49Alice Palmer 12 FMC Aquatic 1:24.45 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
50Josie Wells 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.81 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
51Lena Hamilton 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:25.72 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
52Ella Cremer 12 Blazing Barracudas 1:25.86 5/19/23 Robert F. Busbe
53Hannah Hoover 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:25.95 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
54Molly Wideikis 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:26.07 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
55Liv Weibler 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:26.12 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
56Isla Tomlinson 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:26.28 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
57Eva Kendall 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:26.45 6/16/23 IA ICE Splash O
58Ella Glasgow 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:26.62 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
59Isabella Glinko 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:26.66 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
60Molly Furey 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:26.90 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
61Esmae Shen 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:26.94 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
62Katharine Xie 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:26.97 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
63Giuliana Glitto 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:26.99 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
64Abby Kravtsov 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:27.00 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
65Dylan Maiore 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:27.26 6/23/23 IN VSC Northern
66Kylie Hong 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:27.31 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
67Aarohi Bhatia 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:27.50 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
68Hadlee Davidson 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:27.50 6/23/23 IN FRST Summer
69Audrey Kim 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:27.69 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
70Madelyn Hartsell 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:27.74 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
71Carmela Devine 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:28.20 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
72Liv Weibler 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:28.37 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
73Elinor Spring 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:28.42 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
74Molly Pennise 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:28.44 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
75Collins Brock 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:28.45 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
76Noelle Han 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:28.55 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
77Emma Kierzkowski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:28.58 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
78Natalie Halpin 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:28.62 6/16/23 IA ICE Splash O
79Abby Beaman 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:28.69 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
80Cece Cansler 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:28.71 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
81Peyton Shulman 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:28.95 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
82Sorine Henkel 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:29.12 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
83Emily La Porte 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:29.13 7/07/23 IN IA Summer Sp
84Kayla Kowal 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:29.24 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
85Alice Manipakorn 12 Chicago Park District 1:29.25 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
86Emma Escalona 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:29.31 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
87Emma Rose 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:29.43 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
88Ryan Tolentino 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:29.53 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
89Melissa Hu 11 Chicago Park District 1:29.55 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
90Nicole Dibraccio 12 FMC Aquatic 1:29.72 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
91Angie Lang 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:29.81 6/09/23 IN ELK Summer B
92Chloe Hernandez 11 FMC Aquatic 1:29.81 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
93Maggie Montiel 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:30.11 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
94Grace Harder 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:30.43 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
95Jelenna Gamilla 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:30.47 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
96MJ Bianco 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:30.80 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
97Nina Kamarauli 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:30.82 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
98Vanessa Nawala 12 CORE Aquatics 1:30.85 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
99Maya Moore 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:30.87 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
100Gianna Dinh 12 Chicago Park District 1:30.95 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
101Scarlett Clemens 12 Unattached 1:31.02 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
102Emma Gatsch 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:31.39 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
103Jamison Lewis 11 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:31.46 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
104Alaina Linduska 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:31.48 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
105Sofia De Las Cuevas 12 M3 Aquatics 1:31.67 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
106Caitlin Joyce 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:31.76 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
107Nina Grgurovic 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:31.79 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
108Caroline Krohn 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:31.87 4/20/24 April Long Cou
109Sophia Tian 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:31.95 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
110Ella Juiris 11 FMC Aquatic 1:31.99 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
111Mallory Borden 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:32.06 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
112Susie Becker 12 Life Time Illinois 1:32.12 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
113Audriana Rocco 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:32.21 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
114Elle Mesch 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:32.54 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
115Karin Aoyama 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:32.71 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
116Greer Meeks 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:32.82 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
117Genesis Stansberry 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:32.95 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
118Ava Bolos 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:33.28 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
119Ruth Johnson 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:33.29 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
120Emmy Stetter 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:33.38 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
121Lyla Hilts 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:33.57 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
122Yanni Yi 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:33.69 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
123Alyssa Hodgson 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:33.97 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
124Hartleigh Siegel 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:34.06 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
125Katie Conklin 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:34.24 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
126Emily Johnson 12 FMC Aquatic 1:34.28 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
127Molly Hinde 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:34.62 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
128Aphra Morales 12 Team Millennium 1:34.82 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
129Kylie Moldovan 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:35.02 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
130Mischa Azhar 12 FMC Aquatic 1:35.21 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
131Grace Tosyali 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:35.35 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
132Susie Becker 12 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:35.56 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
133Mercy Ortiz 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:35.65 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
134Adelyn Durbin 12 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:35.77 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
135Lauren Vanwitzenburg 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:35.78 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
136Jessica Dumelle 12 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:35.86 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
137Kayleen Liang 11 Chicago Park District 1:35.88 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
138Addie Campbell 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:35.96 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
139Audrey Kim 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:36.13 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
140Ivy Duffy 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:36.16 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
141Avery Kinsella 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:36.21 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
142Iris Gonzaga 11 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:36.26 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
143Mia Bauer 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:36.39 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
144Evelyn Felczak 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:36.40 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
145Reilley Woo 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:36.51 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
146Kaylee Harris 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:36.56 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
147Reese Kruse 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:36.61 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
148Stephie Donchev 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:36.68 4/20/24 April Long Cou
149Jillian Flyke 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:37.00 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
150Margie Blackmer 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:37.01 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
151Cordelia Pearson 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:37.41 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
152Ruby Finkelstein 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:37.60 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
153Aubrey Dryden 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:37.63 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
154Alicia Chen 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:37.97 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
155Emily Smart 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:38.13 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
156Alex Guglielmo 12 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:38.74 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
157Addy Hendry 12 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:38.74 6/03/23 IN THT Summer S
158Sadie Shields 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:38.75 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
159Morgan Newland 12 Team Turbo Turtles 1:39.29 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
160Addie McHugh 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:39.80 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
161Ruby Curren 12 Scout Aquatics 1:39.88 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
162Naliyah Reifon 12 Olsa Lightning 1:40.00 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
163Maxine Smith 12 McGaw YMCA 1:40.08 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
164Alya Sadkowski 12 FMC Aquatic 1:40.28 6/16/23 IL FMC Let's Ra
165Piper Langan 12 Red Raider Aquatics 1:40.36 7/14/23 IN BBSC Summer
166Hadley Kelderhouse 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:40.37 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
167Kate Dickson 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:40.39 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
168Sophie Hernandez 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:40.82 4/20/24 April Long Cou
169Elise Schramm 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:40.91 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
170Quinn Laughlin 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:41.02 4/20/24 April Long Cou
171Aurora Koster 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:41.10 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
172Kaylie Fong 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:41.28 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
173Maddie Bara 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:41.39 5/13/22 ILOP FMC Spring
174Izzy Vivian 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:41.63 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
175Gracelyn McCracken 11 Chicago Park District 1:41.71 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
176Elise Velicu 12 FMC Aquatic 1:42.00 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
177Victoria Dyna 12 FMC Aquatic 1:42.05 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
178Binny Bradley 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:42.07 5/13/22 FAST 500 Invita
179Ali Beran 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:42.10 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
180Sophie Liu 12 Coho Swim Club 1:42.17 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
181Rosemary Brogan 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:42.33 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
182Olivia White 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:42.43 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
183Gaby Alvarez 11 M3 Aquatics 1:42.45 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
184Brynn Marcus 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:42.75 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
185Addison Pasqualicchio 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:42.90 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
186Amalia Calafeteanu 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:43.01 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
187Gabriella Smith 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:43.07 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
188Ava Baker 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:43.11 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
189Isabella Mierke 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:43.21 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
190Radhika Shah 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:43.24 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
191Aria Mallu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:43.25 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
192Claire Johnson 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:43.49 5/05/23 John Traube Mem
193Catriona Kelly 11 Team Millennium 1:43.72 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
194Nalini Reed 12 Coho Swim Club 1:43.83 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
195Aryathna CARROLA 11 FMC Aquatic 1:43.89 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
196Vivienne Wise 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:43.92 5/19/23 IN VSC Spring C
197Antonika Shapovalova 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:43.97 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
198Rylie Capps 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:44.16 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
199Abby White 12 Unattached 1:44.21 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
200Olivia Roman 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:44.23 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
201Kate O'Brien 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:44.62 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
202Cassandra Turner 11 Coho Swim Club 1:44.66 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
203Zian Ellis 11 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:44.68 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
204Isabella Barzu 12 Reach Aquatics 1:44.70 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
205Mary Bonham 11 Woodstock Dolphins 1:44.73 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
206Vivian Florig 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:44.97 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
207Isabella Fragoso 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:45.38 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
208Anya Patel 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:45.40 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
209Cindy Montgomery 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:45.49 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
210Kiera McNelis 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:45.56 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
211Aven Habben 12 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:45.66 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
212Carleigh Kriegel 12 Woodstock Dolphins 1:45.80 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
213Gwen Nelson 12 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:45.86 6/23/23 IN BA Boiler Ba
214Pranada Kavuri 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:45.94 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
215Addie McHugh 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:46.01 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
216Ellery Ekdahl 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:46.06 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
217Harper Bontje 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:46.09 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
218Hannah Davis 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:46.11 5/19/23 CW Long Course
219Victoria Warrington 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:46.12 5/13/22 ILOP FMC Spring
220Reagan McGrogan 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:46.18 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
221Gwendolyn Maroney 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:46.26 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
222Alissa De Leon 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:46.51 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
223Lila Ochalek 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:46.53 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
224Alivia Lilly 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:46.70 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
225Gabi Bolesto 12 Delta Aquatics 1:47.15 5/19/23 IN VSC Spring C
226Eleanor Donnelly 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:47.41 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
227Adeline McKenna 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:47.42 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
228Madeline Parks 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:47.45 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
229Ella Hanson 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:47.71 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
230Milena Dudziak 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:47.72 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
231Clare Garrity 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:47.99 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
232Leigha Koterwski 12 Woodstock Dolphins 1:48.26 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
233Audrey Silgalis 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:48.63 6/09/23 IN ELK Summer B
234Ai Grieger 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:48.70 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
235Izzy Nordmark 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:48.88 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
236Dylan Davis 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:49.14 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
237Mary Dahl 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:49.35 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
238Caydence Yelloweyes 11 North Aquatics Club 1:49.53 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
239Maddy Miller 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:49.62 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
240Viola Accorsi 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:49.68 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
241Paige Paull 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:49.80 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
242Deliah Partyka 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:49.81 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
243Haley Trench 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:49.82 6/11/21 IN LCB Summer S
244Madeline Canary 12 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:49.82 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
245Mia Ochs 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:49.83 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
246Madeline Rush 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:50.24 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
247Abigail Ketelaar 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:50.48 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
248Kailyn Robisky 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:50.65 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
249Hartleigh Siegel 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:50.98 4/22/23 WI WEST LONG CO
250Brynn Schneider 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:51.15 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
251Addie McNeal 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:51.57 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
252Anika Puntambekar 11 Life Time Illinois 1:51.62 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
253Ellen Reynolds 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:51.82 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
254Elin Stempel 11 FMC Aquatic 1:52.07 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
255Scarlett Wise 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:52.35 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
256Nara Chatchawan 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:52.37 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
257Elle Hadden 11 FMC Aquatic 1:52.40 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
258Isla Cardillo 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:52.43 7/07/23 Illinois Open
259Grace DeWitt 12 Neptune Swim Team 1:52.66 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
260Maggie Viveros 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:52.79 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
261Vasy Khatkovaya 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:52.81 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
262Sophie Lin 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:52.95 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
263Emily Macklis 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:53.25 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
264Paulina Holec 12 Neptune Swim Team 1:53.84 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
265Kyla Hayslett 11 Delta Aquatics 1:53.86 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
266Maddie Sewasciuk 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:54.16 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
267Kaya Ozlanski 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:54.17 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
268Nina Kowalski 11 FMC Aquatic 1:54.38 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
269Emma Moscicki 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:54.61 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
270Allison Ercek 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:54.68 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
271Kendall Kamper 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:54.96 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
272Cora Kwon 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:54.97 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
273Maddie Forman 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:54.97 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
274Evie Schumacher 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:55.12 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
275Maddie Gipson 12 Team Turbo Turtles 1:55.23 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
276Violet Schoettler 11 M3 Aquatics 1:55.50 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
277Zoey Dimaano 12 CORE Aquatics 1:55.79 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
278Grace Hurckes 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:55.94 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
279Preksha Bhat 11 CORE Aquatics 1:55.95 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
280Eva Johnson 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:56.13 7/08/22 IN IA Summer Sp
281Gigi Carvalho 12 Team Millennium 1:56.33 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
282Zoe Sullivan 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:56.43 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
283Callie Sowder 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:56.50 6/23/23 IA CIA Beat the
284Naomi Bekker 12 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:56.61 4/28/23 OZ Saluki Inter
285Amelia Lane 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:56.65 5/07/22 IL SBD Cinco De
286Kaylee Sterling 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:56.73 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
287Alice Raguimova 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:56.83 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
288Sophia Ruiz 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:56.97 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
289Aarna Mohnot 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:57.08 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
290Grace Mack 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:57.12 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
291Alex Dolehide 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:57.33 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
292Andrea Uzelac 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:57.40 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
293Aria Ricchetti 11 Team Millennium 1:57.82 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
294Victoria Zadlo 11 Reach Aquatics 1:57.86 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
295Zara Bullock 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:57.86 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
296Aubrie Bradfield 12 Sheridan Swim Team 1:58.01 6/17/22 ILOP SST 28th A
297Megan Turner 11 Delta Aquatics 1:58.04 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
298Emily Troutman 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:58.42 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
299Elle Milliman 12 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:59.41 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
300Sydney Liberman 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:59.54 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
301Colette Barish 11 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:59.55 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
302Amelia Postovalov 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:59.73 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
303Allison Sniegowski 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:59.83 6/17/22 ILOP SST 28th A
304Niamh Goddard 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:59.92 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
305Carissa Wetzel 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:00.26 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
306Sophia Bai 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:00.38 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
307Julie Tang 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:00.43 7/07/23 Illinois Open
308Aurelia Watson 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:00.93 4/20/24 April Long Cou
309Roxy Fong 11 Alligator Aquatics 2:01.15 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
310Brooklyn Shenberger 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:01.38 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
311Sarah Gross 11 West Chicago Sharks 2:01.51 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
312Norah Ketterhagen 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:01.59 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
313Sofia Singeorzan 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:01.61 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
314Hadley De Jonckheere 11 Alligator Aquatics 2:01.66 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
315Ivy Chess 11 Coho Swim Club 2:02.64 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
316Natalie Galvan 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:02.80 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
317Hayden Highley 11 Team Turbo Turtles 2:02.89 7/07/23 Illinois Open
318Alyssa Kim 12 Barrington Swim Club 2:03.01 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
319Kara Fry 11 Delta Aquatics 2:03.29 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
320Addison McNeal 11 New Trier Aquatics 2:03.50 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
321Blair Gumienny 11 RISE Aquatic Club 2:03.54 6/17/22 IN FRST Summer
322Lindy Schlaud 11 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:03.86 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
323Kaitlin Greiss 12 Alligator Aquatics 2:03.89 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
324Ava Sorensen 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:04.45 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
325Ria Suryaraj 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:05.15 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
326Avery Burger 11 SWIFT Aquatics 2:05.19 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
327Jenny Taylor 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:05.41 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
328Daria Plewa 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:06.23 4/22/23 WI WEST LONG CO
329Maya Julis 11 Coho Swim Club 2:07.00 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
330Honey Raheja 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:07.79 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
331Ella Capellan 11 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:07.93 6/24/22 IN IU NATATORIU
332Agnes Cunningham 12 RISE Aquatic Club 2:08.00 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
333Kali Winegar 11 Stingrays Swim Team 2:08.38 7/07/23 Illinois Open
334Sophia Coronel 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:08.39 5/15/21 IN IL-LYONS, MA
335Oraya Karkavatsos-Ziegler 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:08.61 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
336Frankie Gleeson 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:08.67 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
337Daniela Gajardo Simone 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:08.90 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
338Lauren Harvanek 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:09.47 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
339Kenzie Hardy 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:09.62 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
340Gabriella Lesatz 11 St Charles Swim Team 2:09.84 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
341Natalie Mars 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:09.91 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
342Avery Hess 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:10.10 7/07/23 Illinois Open
343Ruby Wilson 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:10.42 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
344Bryce Butikofer 11 Delta Aquatics 2:10.60 5/19/23 IN VSC Spring C
345Jasmine Meyer 12 Wheaton Sport Center 2:10.65 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
346Abby Kulagin 11 West Chicago Sharks 2:10.85 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
347Andrea Ratkova 11 RISE Aquatic Club 2:10.94 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
348Sarah Mendelson 11 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:10.95 7/07/23 IN HSC TYR Bric
349Reagan Coonrad 11 Barrington Swim Club 2:11.38 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
350Charlotte Warner 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:11.64 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
351Savannah Morin 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:12.20 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
352Lucy Sykes 11 Lyons Aquatics 2:12.54 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
353Linnea Parry 11 West Chicago Sharks 2:12.71 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
354Vivian Wandycz 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:13.00 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
355Ruba Ismail 11 Palos Area Swim Shark 2:13.28 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
356Emily Conroy 12 Unattached 2:13.29 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
357Aparna sarkar 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:13.54 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
358Samantha Cielak 11 Alligator Aquatics 2:13.76 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
359Samaira Sharma 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:13.97 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
360Scarlett Perrott 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:14.11 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
361Thea Gengenbacher 11 Sheridan Swim Team 2:14.37 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
362Everley Schrock 11 Team Turbo Turtles 2:15.98 7/08/22 Illinois Open
363Aleah Goss 12 East Moline Swim Club 2:16.02 5/19/23 IN VSC Spring C
364Paisley Marty 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:16.87 5/05/23 John Traube Mem
365Lainey Swanson 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:16.96 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
366Evelyn Muelver 11 Highland Park Aquatic 2:17.13 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
367Emma Wehmann 12 Maverick Swim Club 2:17.86 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
368Phoebe Semel 12 New Trier Aquatics 2:17.98 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
369Jane Wunder 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:18.62 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
370Kinzee Dunakey 12 Team Turbo Turtles 2:18.95 7/07/23 Illinois Open
371Zoey Pence 11 Academy Bullets Swim 2:19.10 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
372Emelie Scoggins 12 Alligator Aquatics 2:19.15 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
373Chloe Todd 12 Waves Bloomington/Nor 2:19.41 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
374Alicia Bilton 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:19.93 5/11/24 IL RISE Kendall
375Ava Lasota 11 Delta Aquatics 2:20.59 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
376Violet Tierney 11 Olympia Country Swimm 2:20.67 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
377Nia Granger 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:21.49 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
378Lily Martin 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:22.52 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
379Haley McCurdy 12 North Aquatics Club 2:22.57 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
380Rashmi Kannamalla 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:22.80 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
381Kathryn Butikofer 11 Academy Bullets Swim 2:23.29 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
382Maddie Sewasciuk 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:23.63 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
383Miranda Wyke 11 Highland Park Aquatic 2:23.91 5/06/23 WI SEA'S 14TH A
384Vivi Wilson 12 Sheridan Swim Team 2:24.02 6/17/22 ILOP SST 28th A
385Amelia Timmermann 11 Maverick Swim Club 2:24.66 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
386Blake Foster 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 2:25.06 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
387Zara Wilcox 11 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 2:25.92 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
388Simrin Rawalji 11 West Chicago Sharks 2:28.22 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
389Elena Eagles 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:32.71 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
390Emma Melone 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:33.31 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
391Reese Snopko 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:33.57 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
392Sylvia Baran 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:37.69 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
393Billie Weisgerber 11 Wheaton Swim Club 2:39.03 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
394Lucija Lizenbergs 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:39.49 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
395Charlotte Clark 12 SWIFT Aquatics 2:41.88 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application