Illinois Swimming
Girls Ages 11 & 12
IM Xtreme
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/22/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Palinee Piriyakulvej
12
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
642
605
726
648
698
3319
2
Helen Manak
12
FMC Aquatic
580
650
632
576
616
3054
3
Vera Skubiak
12
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
560
589
575
501
643
2868
4
Angie Lang
11
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
557
448
752
371
606
2734
5
Gabby Graham
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
484
632
377
633
603
2729
6
Ella Cremer
12
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
641
587
532
357
593
2710
7
Kennedy Fitzgerald
12
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
540
719
289
552
538
2638
8
Kara Brady
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
570
635
342
554
504
2605
9
Sophie Thompson
11
FMC Aquatic
474
458
433
628
554
2547
10
Ingrid Buza
11
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
614
638
399
295
577
2523
11
Pippa Gardner
12
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
456
548
366
505
562
2437
12
Katie Conklin
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
450
548
360
545
512
2415
13
Mila Chow
12
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
566
673
170
480
512
2401
14
Harper Rauch
11
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
524
436
290
498
525
2273
15
Alice Palmer
12
FMC Aquatic
541
459
401
388
464
2253
16
Brynlee Pufahl
12
Peoria Area Water Wizards
430
418
300
619
475
2242
17
Grace Harder
11
St Charles Swim Team
398
501
478
358
507
2242
18
Abby Kravtsov
12
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
553
545
420
217
499
2234
19
Katie Wang
11
Patriot Aquatic Club
325
482
344
630
446
2227
20
Camila De Llano
12
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
598
444
106
643
436
2227
21
Gianna Capeless
12
FMC Aquatic
434
378
461
442
473
2188
22
Noelle Han
11
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
411
494
385
398
482
2170
23
Sadie Finkelshteyn
12
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
472
632
259
344
456
2163
24
Malika Madiman
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
378
246
572
449
489
2134
25
Kayla Kowal
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
458
477
426
285
487
2133
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Ella Juiris
11
FMC Aquatic
263
478
548
326
480
2095
27
Jordana Segel
12
New Trier Aquatics
353
427
448
397
467
2092
28
Maggie Schlipp
12
Fox Valley Park District Ript
454
497
80
551
503
2085
29
Emma Herrin
12
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
236
418
510
490
425
2079
30
Molly Wideikis
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
558
498
230
353
406
2045
31
Mallory Borden
12
Champaign Cnty YMCA
409
560
353
229
493
2044
32
Natalie Halpin
12
East Moline Swim Club
320
366
569
298
483
2036
33
Isabella Glinko
12
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
376
530
319
340
451
2016
34
Emma Rose
11
New Trier Aquatics
456
581
89
379
511
2016
35
Isla Rapcan
12
RISE Aquatic Club
271
425
493
317
502
2008
36
Sofie Pop
11
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
384
613
499
508
2004
37
Claudia Youngblood
12
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
491
396
586
526
1999
38
Chloe Hernandez
11
FMC Aquatic
400
439
404
371
379
1993
39
Alex Luzi
11
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
514
317
633
523
1987
40
Tatum Fridrych
12
FMC Aquatic
279
352
383
500
464
1978
41
Grace Woolsey
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
498
514
486
479
1977
42
Ava Cabrera
12
Delta Aquatics
304
427
323
422
499
1975
43
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
Palos-Orland Swim Association
470
505
423
564
1962
44
Larsen Hill
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
365
372
324
426
450
1937
45
Lulu Kolb
12
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
43
109
645
550
581
1928
46
Reese Ziegler
12
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
367
600
64
487
410
1928
47
Madelyn Hartsell
12
Fox Valley Swim Team
275
544
367
248
491
1925
48
Ella Brace
12
Patriot Aquatic Club
318
446
1
646
502
1913
49
Aarohi Bhatia
12
Maverick Swim Club
271
273
617
322
427
1910
50
Audriana Rocco
12
Maverick Swim Club
301
669
302
226
409
1907
51
Reese Kruse
11
St Charles Swim Team
364
425
466
237
413
1905
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Lena Hamilton
12
Fox Valley Park District Ript
394
384
356
309
455
1898
53
Dylan Maiore
12
Highland Park Aquatics Club
373
370
371
327
455
1896
54
Maggie Montiel
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
382
349
410
268
478
1887
55
Kristyna Patha
12
FMC Aquatic
327
417
366
327
446
1883
56
Elinor Spring
11
St Charles Swim Team
360
409
246
401
423
1839
57
Emma Kierzkowski
12
Patriot Aquatic Club
318
449
310
299
409
1785
58
Abby Beaman
12
Blue Devil Swim Club
360
404
333
297
389
1783
59
Olivia Linduska
12
Maverick Swim Club
128
406
399
441
397
1771
60
Karin Aoyama
11
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
344
466
642
311
1763
61
Addison Pasqualicchio
11
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
432
394
374
130
407
1737
62
Katie Conklin
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
450
530
180
189
386
1735
63
Jenny Taylor
12
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
404
638
239
1
441
1723
64
Lexie Scheetz
12
RISE Aquatic Club
493
339
402
480
1714
65
Cece Cansler
12
Patriot Aquatic Club
337
274
397
296
399
1703
66
Ellie Meeks
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
245
428
185
425
408
1691
67
Ellen Hinshaw
12
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
252
472
296
283
387
1690
68
MJ Bianco
11
Academy Bullets Swim Club
209
371
355
350
380
1665
69
Isha Sonnleitner
11
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
548
540
574
1662
70
Dylan Gustafson
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
201
250
283
522
395
1651
71
Binny Bradley
11
Champaign Cnty YMCA
535
448
143
518
1644
72
Isla Tomlinson
11
Patriot Aquatic Club
354
415
448
396
1613
73
Ryan Tolentino
12
SWIFT Aquatics
421
219
304
279
380
1603
74
Victoria Warrington
12
St Charles Swim Team
305
371
418
20
476
1590
75
Xandelle Longo
12
Woodstock Dolphins
379
305
480
424
1588
76
Maya Moore
11
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
191
361
256
349
425
1582
77
Liv Weibler
11
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
343
335
84
402
418
1582
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Greer Meeks
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
248
424
279
215
393
1559
79
Sofia De Las Cuevas
12
M3 Aquatics
321
361
269
237
371
1559
80
Addie Campbell
11
Hinsdale Swim Club
201
379
294
249
428
1551
81
Reilley Woo
12
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
272
464
308
149
344
1537
82
Jamison Lewis
11
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
310
39
437
337
396
1519
83
Mila Atieh
12
North Aquatics Club
351
391
440
310
1492
84
Ari Bag
12
Scout Aquatics
75
206
381
429
371
1462
85
Emily Johnson
12
FMC Aquatic
335
257
316
188
363
1459
86
Jelenna Gamilla
12
Maverick Swim Club
143
455
230
260
370
1458
87
Avery Hickey
11
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
432
264
367
393
1456
88
Emma Gatsch
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
516
269
242
423
1450
89
Avery Hickey
11
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
472
231
367
379
1449
90
Lexi Kiriakopoulos
12
RISE Aquatic Club
391
227
410
415
1443
91
Hannah Kaiser
12
Coho Swim Club
409
350
82
278
301
1420
92
Ella Glasgow
12
Maverick Swim Club
290
424
341
363
1418
93
Lily Potter
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
375
327
290
38
384
1414
94
Lauren Vanwitzenburg
12
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
304
305
299
161
338
1407
95
Ava Baker
11
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
388
265
310
127
314
1404
96
Emily La Porte
12
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
280
265
230
288
340
1403
97
Carmela Devine
11
St Charles Swim Team
509
484
406
1399
98
Nina Kamarauli
12
RISE Aquatic Club
329
368
348
348
1393
99
Eva Sefried
11
Peoria Area Water Wizards
503
443
1
437
1384
100
Katharine Xie
12
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
196
445
333
401
1375
101
Liv Weibler
11
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
478
451
443
1372
102
Gretchen Bukey
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
191
162
231
447
329
1360
103
Hadlee Davidson
12
Peoria Area Water Wizards
393
261
322
375
1351
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Elle Mesch
12
SWIFT Aquatics
306
453
220
371
1350
105
Eva Kendall
12
East Moline Swim Club
244
207
224
344
316
1335
106
Ruby Curren
12
Scout Aquatics
164
379
393
96
275
1307
107
Eva Johnson
12
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
168
494
223
1
393
1279
108
Mia Poland
12
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
276
278
379
334
1267
109
Mary Bonham
11
Woodstock Dolphins
484
290
103
385
1262
110
Sophia Bai
11
Fox Valley Swim Team
424
490
1
340
1255
111
Ali Beran
11
Maverick Swim Club
642
3
143
452
1240
112
Addy Hendry
12
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
340
363
119
113
301
1236
113
Izzy Ross
12
Fox Valley Park District Ript
227
357
340
297
1221
114
Kennedy Bateman
12
St Charles Swim Team
138
489
100
485
1212
115
Angelina Kwon
12
Glenbrook Swim Club
200
356
219
54
368
1197
116
Addie McNeal
11
New Trier Aquatics
131
353
367
22
317
1190
117
Cordelia Pearson
11
Maverick Swim Club
259
534
222
164
1179
118
Giuliana Glitto
12
RISE Aquatic Club
261
381
94
333
105
1174
119
Olivia Osipczuk
12
Blue Tides
273
341
193
69
296
1172
120
Elise Schramm
12
Alligator Aquatics
116
357
358
81
244
1156
121
Aphra Morales
12
Team Millennium
198
411
30
178
335
1152
122
Sofia Singeorzan
12
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
237
318
273
1
299
1128
123
Susie Becker
12
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
343
246
165
371
1125
124
Isabella Mierke
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
256
200
298
51
318
1123
125
Jillian Flyke
12
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
166
422
159
141
211
1099
126
Avery Duffey
12
RISE Aquatic Club
111
321
1
407
239
1079
127
Kaylie Fong
11
Hinsdale Swim Club
411
170
156
335
1072
128
Kylie Hong
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
88
310
88
326
250
1062
129
Ella Bennet
11
Barrington Swim Club
339
241
193
284
1057
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Hartleigh Siegel
11
Glenbrook Swim Club
251
367
6
27
389
1040
131
Ellen Reynolds
12
Champaign Cnty YMCA
290
393
25
1
325
1034
132
Grace Zhang
12
Patriot Aquatic Club
312
348
373
1033
133
Coraline Casaubon
11
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
296
228
169
340
1033
134
Kiera McNelis
11
Lyons Aquatics
128
272
269
91
254
1014
135
Avery Kinsella
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
309
324
83
154
134
1004
136
Nicole Dibraccio
12
FMC Aquatic
176
295
255
276
1002
137
Morgan Bainbridge
11
Lyons Aquatics
146
355
244
247
992
138
Hailey Byers
12
RISE Aquatic Club
430
128
214
211
983
139
Collins Brock
11
RISE Aquatic Club
482
163
338
983
140
Alissa De Leon
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
304
205
171
16
285
981
141
Nina Grgurovic
12
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
323
118
235
287
963
142
Yanni Yi
11
New Trier Aquatics
378
287
1
297
963
143
Genesis Stansberry
12
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
45
368
129
212
205
959
144
Simone Hilbert
12
North Aquatics Club
299
266
123
265
953
145
Hadley Kelderhouse
11
Fox Valley Swim Team
354
155
171
269
949
146
Ava Bolos
12
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
183
375
206
175
939
147
Vanessa Nawala
12
Alligator Aquatics
433
252
253
938
148
Boyana Cheyka
11
Academy Bullets Swim Club
58
273
430
176
937
149
Zayna Nisar
11
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
363
133
219
216
931
150
Brynn Marcus
12
Patriot Aquatic Club
166
409
57
288
920
151
Alaina Linduska
11
Maverick Swim Club
14
133
222
336
213
918
152
Hannah Davis
11
St Charles Swim Team
192
259
130
84
250
915
153
Allison Ercek
11
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
125
372
222
1
191
911
154
Izzy Nordmark
11
Alligator Aquatics
182
320
146
49
213
910
155
Amalia Calafeteanu
11
Hinsdale Swim Club
136
154
248
128
244
910
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
Nina Kowalski
11
FMC Aquatic
236
396
2
262
896
157
Claire Lewandowski
12
St Charles Swim Team
269
343
1
271
884
158
Molly Hinde
12
RISE Aquatic Club
226
337
130
182
875
159
Esmae Shen
12
Patriot Aquatic Club
170
62
308
334
874
160
Sera Samikoglu
12
New Trier Aquatics
217
341
69
241
868
161
Jessica Dumelle
12
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
138
192
220
160
151
861
162
Kylie Moldovan
12
Sharks Swim Club
149
459
175
67
850
163
Elle Milliman
12
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
194
183
201
1
264
843
164
Zoey Wadle
12
Fox Valley Park District Ript
262
322
86
166
836
165
Aryana Malkani
11
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
301
285
247
833
166
Mercy Ortiz
12
FMC Aquatic
366
194
164
101
825
167
Milena Dudziak
11
Hinsdale Swim Club
152
300
1
63
301
817
168
Emma Escalona
12
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
23
189
204
284
113
813
169
Sadie Shields
11
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
210
326
78
198
1
813
170
Claire Johnson
11
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
204
328
121
158
811
171
Scarlett Clemens
12
Unattached
325
15
221
250
811
172
Katherine Bahng
11
Patriot Aquatic Club
420
207
183
810
173
Maddy Miller
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
99
208
266
1
230
804
174
Elin Stempel
11
FMC Aquatic
96
330
121
18
237
802
175
Deliah Partyka
11
Academy Bullets Swim Club
163
46
426
39
120
794
176
Evelyn Felczak
12
RISE Aquatic Club
377
171
151
95
794
177
Audrey Hoffman
11
Highland Park Aquatics Club
209
399
185
793
178
Aryathna Carrola
11
FMC Aquatic
222
249
46
115
159
791
179
Gabi Bolesto
12
Delta Aquatics
285
237
11
255
788
180
Stephanie Razo
12
Blue Tides
326
244
20
192
782
181
Aven Habben
12
Wahoo Aquatic Club
260
260
1
24
236
781
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
182
Elise Velicu
12
FMC Aquatic
245
207
66
253
771
183
Lindy Schlaud
11
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
94
231
244
1
201
771
184
Grace Lazzaro
12
Glenbrook Swim Club
1
416
352
769
185
Isabella Barzu
12
Reach Aquatics
190
153
188
34
203
768
186
Susie Becker
12
Life Time Illinois
313
218
228
759
187
Rosemary Brogan
12
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
304
150
62
240
756
188
Amelia Spaeth
12
Fox Valley Park District Ript
137
81
146
171
219
754
189
Marissa Cann
12
Maverick Swim Club
82
285
186
1
199
753
190
Zoe Sullivan
11
Maverick Swim Club
68
353
101
1
229
752
191
Autumn Legrand
12
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
172
311
52
199
734
192
Vivienne Wise
12
RISE Aquatic Club
391
42
292
725
193
Sadie Gomez
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
188
288
239
715
194
Emily Smart
12
Lyons Aquatics
158
247
122
182
709
195
Allison Lee
11
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
1
436
271
708
196
Vivian Florig
12
New Trier Aquatics
102
217
228
31
123
701
197
Madison Gerber
12
Barrington Swim Club
277
179
1
235
692
198
Sophia Tian
12
Fox Valley Swim Team
194
49
231
212
686
199
Aubrey Dryden
12
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
89
300
49
130
115
683
200
Maddie Bara
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
13
28
301
74
263
679
201
Iris Gonzaga
11
Life Time Illinois
147
103
243
184
677
202
Liyah Florendo
12
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
238
340
96
674
203
Ai Grieger
11
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
217
201
51
203
672
204
Addison McNeal
11
New Trier Aquatics
1
171
301
1
196
670
205
Eleanor Donnelly
11
Wheaton Swim Club
242
195
67
164
668
206
Blair Gumienny
11
RISE Aquatic Club
98
400
60
1
109
668
207
Paige Paull
11
West Chicago Sharks
194
167
39
250
650
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
208
Evie Schumacher
12
New Trier Aquatics
252
241
1
1
155
650
209
Audrey Martin
12
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
204
198
242
644
210
Ella Capellan
11
Byron Tiger Sharks
166
235
50
1
189
641
211
Honey Raheja
11
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
231
401
1
633
212
Ruby Finkelstein
11
Maverick Swim Club
80
171
219
162
632
213
Everley Schrock
11
Team Turbo Turtles
394
219
1
614
214
Kaya Ozlanski
11
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
308
302
3
613
215
Radhika Shah
11
Patriot Aquatic Club
287
125
199
611
216
Cece Marquez
12
Champaign Cnty YMCA
180
274
156
610
217
Mia Ochs
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
210
193
75
1
128
607
218
Clare O'Neill
12
Alligator Aquatics
226
149
67
163
605
219
Emmy Stetter
12
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
133
162
145
164
604
220
Adelyn Durbin
12
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
179
65
162
198
604
221
Rae Wagner
11
Lyons Aquatics
213
195
189
597
222
Laelyn Begale
12
Woodstock Dolphins
150
169
98
175
592
223
Vivian Almeida
11
St Charles Swim Team
285
292
1
578
224
Lolita Nan
12
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
235
64
91
182
572
225
Zian Ellis
11
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
129
338
104
571
226
Audrey Kim
12
Glenbrook Swim Club
168
47
155
201
571
227
Vivian Abbott
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
153
321
1
95
570
228
Molly Furey
12
RISE Aquatic Club
124
237
202
563
229
Josie Wells
11
RISE Aquatic Club
131
230
35
159
555
230
Isabella Fragoso
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
105
196
27
224
552
231
Zoe Yu
11
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
250
204
95
549
232
Niamh Goddard
11
Maverick Swim Club
135
328
1
76
540
233
Peyton Trojanowski
12
Maverick Swim Club
206
321
7
534
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
234
Kaylee Harris
12
Fox Valley Park District Ript
104
246
34
71
77
532
235
Amelia Lane
11
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
252
84
1
191
528
236
Cassandra Turner
11
Coho Swim Club
111
161
104
148
524
237
Olivia Roman
12
Alligator Aquatics
152
172
39
157
520
238
Mischa Azhar
11
FMC Aquatic
136
250
132
518
239
Aurora Koster
12
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
57
86
275
78
496
240
Abby White
12
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
174
1
135
39
143
492
241
Clare Garrity
12
Lyons Aquatics
359
127
5
491
242
Laurel Eager
12
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
163
1
145
1
178
488
243
Lyla Hilts
11
RISE Aquatic Club
115
206
19
1
147
488
244
Amelia Keller
11
Patriot Aquatic Club
69
300
117
486
245
Hartleigh Siegel
11
Glenbrook Swim Club
247
216
21
484
246
Alicia Chen
12
Fox Valley Swim Team
120
143
125
92
480
247
Maddy Kerr
11
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
61
267
148
476
248
Olivia Eager
12
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
157
14
121
7
174
473
249
Antonika Shapovalova
12
Barrington Swim Club
157
101
51
42
121
472
250
Emily Conroy
12
RISE Aquatic Club
196
274
1
471
251
Piper Langan
12
Red Raider Aquatics
90
80
35
89
174
468
252
Brynn Schneider
11
RISE Aquatic Club
68
154
165
1
76
464
253
Kayleen Liang
11
Chicago Park District
238
114
105
457
254
Chloe Todd
12
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
53
162
143
1
96
455
255
Brooklyn Shenberger
11
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
150
136
1
167
454
256
Sophie Liu
12
Coho Swim Club
103
1
253
64
30
451
257
Kendall Kamper
12
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
27
199
1
1
221
449
258
Alivia Lilly
12
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
233
115
15
77
440
259
Stephie Donchev
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
326
109
1
436
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
260
Mira Linnenburger
12
Patriot Aquatic Club
36
283
113
432
261
Ellie Roe
12
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
189
177
1
63
430
262
Kate O'Brien
12
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
116
135
1
35
143
430
263
Nara Chatchawan
12
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
143
273
1
417
264
JULIA Koch
12
Blue Marlins Swim Team IL
140
273
1
414
265
Norah Ketterhagen
12
RISE Aquatic Club
1
384
28
413
266
Caroline Krohn
12
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
203
149
57
409
267
Alya Sadkowski
12
FMC Aquatic
109
99
1
90
106
405
268
Mei-lin Chin
11
Academy Bullets Swim Club
198
65
142
405
269
Kaylee Sterling
11
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
39
51
146
1
162
399
270
Caroline Crawford
12
Glenbrook Swim Club
116
154
129
399
271
Kailyn Robisky
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
6
14
166
1
210
397
272
Victoria Zadlo
11
Reach Aquatics
118
133
1
141
393
273
Mira Joern
12
RISE Aquatic Club
181
208
1
390
274
Kate Dickson
11
RISE Aquatic Club
50
114
141
79
384
275
Lila Ochalek
12
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
204
19
1
16
143
383
276
Allison Sniegowski
12
Lockport Homer Swim Club
206
1
1
165
373
277
Rachel Pan
12
New Trier Aquatics
258
4
109
371
278
Isabel Ugaz
12
Chicago Latin Swim Club
203
26
141
370
279
Megan Turner
11
Delta Aquatics
147
159
1
62
369
280
Addie McHugh
12
RISE Aquatic Club
173
71
21
90
355
281
Amelia Hwang
12
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
170
73
111
354
282
Ria Suryaraj
11
Maverick Swim Club
4
29
204
1
106
344
283
Sarah Opferkuch
11
Glenbrook Swim Club
196
128
18
342
284
Elle Hadden
11
FMC Aquatic
23
116
50
15
134
338
285
Naomi Bekker
12
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
48
158
68
1
63
338
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
286
Ashlynn Cress
11
Maverick Swim Club
51
159
1
125
336
287
Sophia Ruiz
12
RISE Aquatic Club
95
105
1
1
133
335
288
Izzy Vivian
12
Fox Valley Swim Team
95
127
102
324
289
Zoey Pence
11
Red Raider Aquatics
67
109
1
145
322
290
Sabina Rylander
11
Hinsdale Swim Club
112
188
1
18
319
291
Violet Schoettler
11
M3 Aquatics
174
144
1
319
292
Haley McCurdy
11
North Aquatics Club
139
178
1
318
293
Anika Puntambekar
11
Life Time Illinois
166
129
21
316
294
Gwen Nelson
12
Illinois Valley YMCA Dolphins
201
22
91
314
295
Jasmine Meyer
11
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
15
80
1
217
313
296
Maddie Murphy
11
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
83
167
60
310
297
Nia Granger
11
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
34
36
239
1
310
298
Vicky Mesticky
11
Neptune Swim Team
9
223
78
310
299
Nalini Reed
12
Coho Swim Club
15
236
43
15
309
300
Preksha Bhat
11
CORE Aquatics
213
1
92
306
301
Vivian Wandycz
12
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
53
169
1
1
72
296
302
Grace Lee
11
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
132
44
113
289
303
Caydence Yelloweyes
11
North Aquatics Club
130
42
115
287
304
Aria Ricchetti
11
Team Millennium
16
200
70
1
287
305
Avery Green
11
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
89
116
35
46
286
306
Alyssa Hodgson
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
38
54
194
286
307
Catriona Kelly
11
Team Millennium
136
31
118
285
308
Emily Macklis
11
New Trier Aquatics
159
103
9
10
281
309
Gwendolyn Nelson
12
Illinois Valley YMCA Dolphins
188
47
43
278
310
Maggie Viveros
11
Wahoo Aquatic Club
194
1
12
71
278
311
Viola Accorsi
11
Fox Valley Swim Team
62
148
1
63
274
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
312
Naomi Fazio
12
Glenbrook Swim Club
1
177
95
273
313
Emilia Krogman
12
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
81
130
60
271
314
Avery Burger
11
SWIFT Aquatics
119
71
1
77
268
315
Margie Blackmer
11
RISE Aquatic Club
40
43
34
29
121
267
316
Olivia White
11
Patriot Aquatic Club
1
120
36
109
266
317
Lily Fisher
11
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
108
29
127
264
318
Sarah McClurg
12
Reach Aquatics
1
261
1
263
319
Lainey Swanson
11
Maverick Swim Club
65
1
104
1
90
261
320
Lucy Hoy
12
Highland Park Aquatics Club
3
248
7
1
259
321
Billie Weisgerber
11
Wheaton Swim Club
99
49
1
107
256
322
Nirali Raikar
12
Fox Valley Swim Team
137
5
1
111
254
323
Charlotte Warner
11
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
139
48
1
60
248
324
Clair Lepenske
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
1
133
112
246
325
Abby Moss
11
RISE Aquatic Club
1
83
162
246
326
Harper Gura
11
Byron Tiger Sharks
64
110
71
245
327
Ava Kovarik
12
Maverick Swim Club
9
140
1
94
244
328
Andrea Ratkova
11
RISE Aquatic Club
165
24
1
49
239
329
Shea Mackie
12
Team Millennium
36
119
83
238
330
Paige Vogel
11
RISE Aquatic Club
157
15
66
238
331
Oraya Karkavatsos-Ziegler
11
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
148
1
88
237
332
Mary Dahl
11
RISE Aquatic Club
159
1
1
76
237
333
Alex Schuda
11
Lyons Aquatics
106
105
21
232
334
Kali Winegar
11
Stingrays Swim Team
192
38
1
231
335
Hadley De Jonckheere
11
Alligator Aquatics
4
10
212
1
4
231
336
Kaitlin Greiss
12
Alligator Aquatics
135
1
92
228
337
Phoebe Hacke
12
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
76
149
1
1
227
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
338
Carleigh Kriegel
12
Woodstock Dolphins
115
41
1
23
38
218
339
Anoki Raikar
12
Fox Valley Swim Team
89
19
1
104
213
340
Kenzie Hardy
12
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
86
78
1
1
46
212
341
Madeline Parks
11
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
157
1
1
47
206
342
Gigi Carvalho
12
Team Millennium
204
1
1
206
343
Anna Green
11
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
124
24
58
206
344
Victoria Dyna
12
FMC Aquatic
34
13
1
65
89
202
345
Abby Kulagin
11
West Chicago Sharks
177
2
1
22
202
346
Gabriella Smith
12
Maverick Swim Club
1
1
53
146
201
347
Kyla Hayslett
11
Delta Aquatics
193
1
5
199
348
Emma Qin
12
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
54
105
1
39
199
349
Sydney Hansen Chang
12
Maverick Swim Club
194
1
1
196
350
Isadora Beening
11
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
82
112
1
195
351
Olivia Larson
11
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
8
185
1
194
352
Isla Cardillo
12
Peoria Area Water Wizards
66
1
54
1
70
192
353
Lydia Piazza
12
New Trier Aquatics
159
10
23
192
354
Aubrie Bradfield
12
Sheridan Swim Team
1
113
1
72
187
355
Sophie Heniborg
11
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
103
79
1
183
356
Anya Patel
12
Barrington Swim Club
73
80
27
180
357
Brigid McDonnell
12
Team Millennium
151
1
23
175
358
Analia Tomlinson
12
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
163
6
1
170
359
Carissa Wetzel
12
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
45
63
1
1
58
168
360
Natalie Mars
11
Maverick Swim Club
1
74
90
1
166
361
Maddie Gipson
12
Team Turbo Turtles
46
102
1
1
16
166
362
Leah Gutmanovich
12
Patriot Aquatic Club
78
45
41
164
363
Caillie Dempsey
12
St Charles Swim Team
43
75
43
161
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
364
Maddie Wilson
11
RISE Aquatic Club
13
44
104
161
365
Ilana Bekker
12
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
10
50
99
1
160
366
Sarah Gross
11
West Chicago Sharks
134
1
1
16
152
367
Alice Raguimova
11
RISE Aquatic Club
17
134
1
152
368
Madeline Canary
12
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
1
143
1
1
146
369
Gaby Alvarez
11
M3 Aquatics
3
137
1
141
370
Aparna Sarkar
11
Fox Valley Swim Team
37
101
1
1
140
371
Reagan McGrogan
12
RISE Aquatic Club
135
1
1
137
372
Ava Sorensen
11
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
89
46
1
136
373
Maddie Sewasciuk
11
Fox Valley Swim Team
131
1
1
1
134
374
Alyssa Kim
12
Barrington Swim Club
100
31
1
132
375
Ruby Wilson
11
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
46
66
15
1
1
129
376
Nora Cahill
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
9
22
92
123
377
Ivy Duffy
11
New Trier Aquatics
44
1
74
119
378
Lauren Harvanek
12
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
8
61
47
1
1
118
379
Kaytie Lehan
11
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1
1
116
118
380
Lea Haugen
12
New Trier Aquatics
9
61
30
100
381
Alais Anderson
12
Jacksonville YMCA Sharks
35
17
43
95
382
Maddie Krueger
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
10
37
39
86
383
Julie Tang
11
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
1
66
1
15
83
384
Pranada Kavuri
11
RISE Aquatic Club
1
74
1
76
385
Ivy Chess
11
Coho Swim Club
37
1
1
36
75
386
Daniela Gajardo Simone
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1
59
1
1
11
73
387
Madeline Moreau-Krone
12
Highland Park Aquatics Club
1
70
1
72
388
Bryce Butikofer
11
Delta Aquatics
68
1
1
1
71
389
Hayden Highley
11
Team Turbo Turtles
64
1
1
1
67
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
390
Sofia Arroyo
12
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
32
32
1
65
391
Aurelia Watson
11
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
61
1
1
1
64
392
Olivia Walker
11
FMC Aquatic
1
61
1
63
393
Olivia Fazio
12
Glenbrook Swim Club
59
1
1
61
394
Zara Bullock
12
New Trier Aquatics
1
58
1
60
395
Leigha Koterwski
12
Woodstock Dolphins
1
4
54
59
396
Matilda Nuttle
12
SWIFT Aquatics
1
1
1
56
59
397
Reagan Coonrad
11
Barrington Swim Club
56
2
1
59
398
Linnea Parry
11
West Chicago Sharks
19
35
1
1
56
399
Zoe Wetzel
12
Barrington Swim Club
1
1
50
1
53
400
Ruthie Andrew
12
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1
5
46
52
401
Chloe Short
11
Illinois Valley YMCA Dolphins
1
30
19
50
402
Gwendolyn Maroney
12
Hinsdale Swim Club
28
1
18
47
403
Phoebe Semel
12
New Trier Aquatics
20
6
9
1
7
43
404
Grace Hurckes
11
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
39
1
1
1
42
405
Clara Crnich
12
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
1
1
39
41
406
Blake Foster
11
Wahoo Aquatic Club
39
1
1
41
407
Addison Lloyd
11
Academy Bullets Swim Club
37
1
1
39
408
Mia Bauer
11
Fox Valley Swim Team
30
1
1
32
409
Grace Mack
12
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
4
25
1
30
410
Ava Lasota
11
Delta Aquatics
27
1
1
29
411
Maya Julis
11
Coho Swim Club
1
27
1
29
412
Maddie Gullikson
12
Red Raider Aquatics
1
20
1
1
23
413
Caitlin Joyce
12
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1
17
1
19
414
Callie Sowder
12
East Moline Swim Club
13
1
1
15
415
Miranda Wyke
11
Highland Park Aquatics Club
11
1
1
1
14
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
416
Milana LaCombe
11
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
1
1
11
13
417
Aubrey Fultz
11
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
1
1
9
11
418
Gabriella Lesatz
11
St Charles Swim Team
1
5
1
3
10
419
Carly Powell
12
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
7
1
1
9
420
Sophia Coronel
12
Maverick Swim Club
5
1
1
7
421
Tintori Tintori
12
Red Raider Aquatics
1
4
1
1
7
422
Emma Moscicki
12
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2
1
1
1
1
6
423
Emma Wehmann
12
Maverick Swim Club
1
1
1
1
1
5
424
Arianna Serbest
11
New Trier Aquatics
3
1
1
5
425
Aleah Goss
11
East Moline Swim Club
1
1
1
1
4
426
Avery Hess
11
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
1
1
1
1
4
427
Violet Tierney
11
Olympia Country Swimmers
1
2
1
4
428
Amada Pazaran
11
Chicago Park District
1
2
1
4
429
Samantha Cielak
11
Alligator Aquatics
2
1
1
4
430
Cora Kwon
12
SWIFT Aquatics
1
2
1
4
431
Vivi Wilson
12
Sheridan Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
432
Reese Snopko
11
Peoria Area Water Wizards
1
1
1
1
4
433
Andrea Uzelac
12
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1
1
1
1
4
434
Grace Taylor
12
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
435
Simrin Rawalji
11
West Chicago Sharks
1
1
1
1
4
436
Kinzee Dunakey
12
Team Turbo Turtles
1
1
1
1
4
437
Maddie Forman
12
New Trier Aquatics
1
1
1
1
4
438
Ruba Ismail
11
Palos Area Swim Sharks
1
1
1
3
439
Amelia Timmermann
11
Maverick Swim Club
1
1
1
3
440
Harper Bontje
11
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
1
1
1
3
441
Tasha Furtado
12
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
1
1
1
3
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
442
Savannah Morin
11
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
1
1
1
3
443
Kylan Hall
11
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
1
1
1
3
444
Ginger Kardas
12
Funky Fish Swim Club
1
1
1
3
445
Ais Frees
12
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
1
1
1
3
446
Kara Fry
11
Delta Aquatics
1
1
1
3
447
Lucy Sykes
11
Lyons Aquatics
1
1
1
3
448
Neve Fross
12
Sheridan Swim Team
1
1
1
3
449
Thea Gengenbacher
11
Sheridan Swim Team
1
1
1
3
450
Samantha Varsho
11
St Charles Swim Team
1
1
1
3
451
Lucija Lizenbergs
12
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1
1
1
3
452
Emma Melone
11
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
1
1
1
3
453
Elizabeth Valle
11
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3
454
Kaashvi Khanna
12
Barrington Swim Club
1
1
1
3
455
Shiloh Miller
12
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1
1
1
3
456
Ava Lenard
11
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
1
1
1
3
457
Alexa Kupetis
11
Hinsdale Swim Club
1
1
1
3
458
Moksha Koduri
12
Academy Bullets Swim Club
1
1
1
3
459
Samaira Sharma
11
Fox Valley Swim Team
1
1
1
3
460
Lainie Guillotte
12
Red Raider Aquatics
1
1
1
3
461
Addison Skelton
11
Red Raider Aquatics
1
1
1
3
462
Grace DeWitt
12
Glenbrook Swim Club
1
1
1
3