Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Individual Medley
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Individual Medley. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Lubo Liu-Tchorbadjiyski 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:00.81 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
2Jeffrey Zhang 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:01.96 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
3Paxton Lora 12 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:02.88 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
4Elvis Gavrilchik 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:04.54 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
5Giovanni Diviacchi 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:04.96 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
6Gavin Gress 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:05.08 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
7Easton Millhollin 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:05.18 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
8Hudson Labinsky 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:05.28 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
9Elias Iqbal 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:05.59 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
10Aaron Huie 12 Chicago Park District 1:05.64 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
11Andrew Lindstrom 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:05.97 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
12Grant Robinson 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:05.97 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
13Cam Bruesch 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:06.09 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
14Michael Lundgren 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:06.25 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
15Jax Capen 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.38 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
16Eric Moldovan 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.58 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
17Christian Hwang 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.74 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
18Oliver Brereton 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:06.75 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
19Jacob Schachner 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:06.76 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
20Edward Liu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.95 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
21Mason Rybaski 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:07.21 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
22Nick Schmidt 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:07.36 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
23Noah Giangreco 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:07.42 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
24Daniel Sheynis 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:07.52 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
25Parker Welt 11 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:07.57 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
26Quin Gillibrand 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:07.58 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
27Wyatt Torpey 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:07.65 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
28Jan Kotarski 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:07.69 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
29Charles Martin 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:07.81 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
30Rio Braker 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:07.84 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
31Vance Pearson 11 FMC Aquatic 1:07.85 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
32Markus Chan 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:07.85 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
33David Qi 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:07.91 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
34Jack Schneider 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:07.95 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
35Sam Dewart 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:08.06 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
36Steven Shen 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:08.07 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
37Matthew Duncan 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:08.10 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
38Beckett Sloma 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:08.17 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
39Matt Logan 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:08.27 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
40jacob Feig 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:08.48 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
41Dan Liberman 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:08.53 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
42Teddy Vaughan 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:08.68 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
43Lincoln Andrlik 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:08.73 11/17/23 Fall Western Gr
44Huilin Heath 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:08.77 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
45Will Jandrain 12 FMC Aquatic 1:08.99 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
46Jamie Schlaud 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:09.03 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
47Karl Konieczny 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.22 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
48Sam Moreau-Krone 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:09.39 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
49William Xia 12 Coho Swim Club 1:09.45 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
50Xavier Rosa 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:09.56 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
51Joshua Wang 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:09.65 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
52Elijah Melick 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:09.86 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
53Wally Konsoer 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:10.21 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
54Alonso-Fernando Amora 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:10.46 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
55Jeet Kalsi 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.58 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
56Joshua Caithamer 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:10.72 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
57Matt Ambrosino 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:10.77 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
58Dominik Taucas 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:10.81 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
59Ryder Strickland 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:10.81 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
60Leo Wang 12 Sheridan Swim Team 1:10.90 10/27/23 CSC Jim Devine
61Henry Palilonis 12 Chicago Park District 1:11.11 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
62Milos Prisic 12 Chicago Park District 1:11.14 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
63Sam Vandecasteele 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:11.26 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
64Kacper Kot 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:11.27 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
65Adam Liszka 12 Olsa Lightning 1:11.28 2/11/24 IL OLSA Blue Di
66Liam Torpey 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:11.33 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
67Luca Teague 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:11.37 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
68RJ Coloma 12 Delta Aquatics 1:11.48 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
69Daniel Nikonchuk 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:11.48 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
70Logan Despojo 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:11.67 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
71Andrew Martinez 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.67 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
72James Mingari 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:11.71 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
73Gabriel Sibayan 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:11.76 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
74Lucas Ren 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:11.78 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
75Lucas Chung 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:11.81 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
76Daniel Scerbac 12 Life Time Illinois 1:11.83 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
77Cormac Xu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:11.95 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
78Julius Eidukevicius 11 FMC Aquatic 1:11.98 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
79Owen Beu 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:12.31 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
80Duncan Adams 11 Scout Aquatics 1:12.36 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
81Michael Dukach 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:12.46 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
82Nolan Tomasek 12 North Aquatics Club 1:12.56 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
83Ozan Samikoglu 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:12.57 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
84Brody McGuire 12 Knox County Krocodile 1:12.69 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
85Will Sun 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.69 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
86Timothy Freeman 11 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 1:12.72 1/25/24 IL LPD vs HFSC
87Cole Thien-Knotts 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:12.73 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
88Grant O'Donnell 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:12.80 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
89Jayden Liaw 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:12.87 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
90VISHWAK PATIL 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:12.90 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
91Nathan Micek 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:12.93 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
92Foster Bukowski 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:13.02 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
93Sean Sachs 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:13.07 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
94Sebastian Ashuev 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:13.24 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
95Michael Ng 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:13.26 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
96Hunter Stade 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:13.32 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
97Hudson Hurwitz 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:13.38 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
98Dylan Mucha 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:13.40 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
99Aaron Relacion 11 Reach Aquatics 1:13.42 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
100Joseph Piorek 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:13.42 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
101Aleks Tabis 12 Delta Aquatics 1:13.53 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
102Justin Wang 12 Coho Swim Club 1:13.57 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
103Zac Wojtowicz 12 Delta Aquatics 1:13.60 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
104Finley Ryan 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:13.61 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
105Mathis Burger 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:13.65 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
106George Cole 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:13.66 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
107Andy Allen 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:13.68 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
108Derek Huie 12 Chicago Park District 1:13.76 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
109Zayd Adam 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:13.77 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
110Brody Hamilton 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:13.82 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
111John Akalaitis 12 FMC Aquatic 1:13.98 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
112Ben Bucciero 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:14.05 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
113Max Cline 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:14.10 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
114Kade Rychlik 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:14.12 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
115Augie Seraphin 12 FMC Aquatic 1:14.22 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
116Owen Pluskwa 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:14.23 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
117Morgan Plating 11 Wheaton Swim Club 1:14.24 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
118Ab Salgado 12 Chicago Park District 1:14.27 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
119John DeSalvo 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:14.33 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
120Louie Hayes 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:14.35 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
121RONAV CHAKRABORTY 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:14.37 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
122Matthew Jingco 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:14.42 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
123Hunter Wessel 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.51 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
124Jackson Chan 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:14.57 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
125Brandon Alberti 11 FMC Aquatic 1:14.60 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
126Dani Novakov 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:14.67 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
127Cyrus Lin 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:14.69 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
128George Everett 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:14.70 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
129Gus Jevne 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:14.71 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
130Ryan Murphy 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:14.71 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
131Connor Engstrom 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:14.79 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
132Adrian Theccanat 12 Coho Swim Club 1:14.80 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
133Grayson Belli 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:14.81 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
134Matthew Bartisius 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:14.84 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
135Calvin Graves 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:14.90 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
136Caleb Ward 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:14.90 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
137Max McGee 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:14.93 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
138Francis Oh 12 Chicago Park District 1:14.97 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
139Josh Drone 12 Neptune Swim Team 1:15.01 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
140Jack Wehrenberg 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:15.04 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
141Drew Keown 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.05 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
142Tom Pamula 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:15.17 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
143Elijah Rhodes 11 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:15.19 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
144Matthew Blauer 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:15.19 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
145Kuba Sheaff 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:15.23 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
146Jacob Piorek 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.23 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
147William Sheehan 11 Coho Swim Club 1:15.24 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
148Daniel Novakov 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:15.29 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
149Reed Shields 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:15.34 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
150Sam Zhou 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:15.34 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
151Owen Lund 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:15.49 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
152Boyd Wang 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:15.61 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
153Noah McKillop 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:15.67 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
154Grayson Phillips 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:15.78 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
155Andrew Zinkichev 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:15.81 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
156Gerard Dinh 12 Chicago Park District 1:15.83 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
157John Tews 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:15.85 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
158Andy Najdeni 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:15.87 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
159RJ Coloma 12 Delta Aquatics 1:15.93 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
160Anthony Neumann 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.97 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
161Battsagaan Munkherdene 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:16.04 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
162Jack Laureys 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:16.06 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
163Aleks Tabis 12 Delta Aquatics 1:16.10 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
164Theo Lange 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:16.12 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
165Jett Baldin 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:16.13 12/17/23 SPY vs. HEAT Du
166Hudson Vanslyck 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:16.16 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
167Victor Kashikhin 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:16.18 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
168Jacob Gorelik 12 Scout Aquatics 1:16.21 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
169Anthony Gigiano 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:16.40 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
170Amir Rafea 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:16.51 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
171Chris Yang 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:16.60 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
172Samuel Puerta 12 Knox County Krocodile 1:16.68 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
173Silan Zhu 12 Chicago Park District 1:16.69 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
174Reid Robinson 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:16.69 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
175Jayden Liaw 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:16.76 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
176Max Miecznikowski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:16.81 2/17/23 IL PAC Winter N
177Sid Rao 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:16.84 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
178Aaron Langdon 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:16.89 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
179Joseph Blankenship 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:16.90 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
180Tymon Karczmarz 12 FMC Aquatic 1:16.97 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
181Oliver Wagoner 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.99 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
182Declan Welch 11 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:17.07 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
183Michael Nixon 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.19 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
184Evan Corrado 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:17.21 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
185Rodrigo Martin 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:17.22 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
186Victor Grodecki 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:17.29 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
187Adam Aguilar 12 Chicago Park District 1:17.30 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
188Max Liuwu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:17.30 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
189Dane Fought 11 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:17.33 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
190Miles White 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:17.34 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
191Arjun Kalra 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:17.36 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
192Logan Sheely 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:17.40 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
193Nathan Saparevski 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:17.48 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
194Zander Vatev 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:17.51 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
195Wade Robison 12 Heartland Hurricanes 1:17.53 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
196Ian Maduff 12 M3 Aquatics 1:17.54 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
197Matthew Tikhomirov 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.65 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
198Malik Moore 12 M3 Aquatics 1:17.68 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
199Mark Mitrovic 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.72 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
200Zachary Solway 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:17.76 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
201Matt McMillan 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:17.84 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
202Deme Kvirikadze 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:17.93 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
203Ryan Wolbeck 11 FMC Aquatic 1:17.93 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
204Kacper Kot 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:18.00 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
205Alex Vogelsinger 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.04 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
206Everett Yabut 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:18.09 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
207Marcel Kubiak 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:18.26 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
208Michael Malinger 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:18.30 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
209Johnathan Trombly 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:18.41 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
210DECLAN MEADE 11 Scout Aquatics 1:18.49 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
211Kenan Mouchmouchie 11 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:18.54 11/01/23 IL PASS vs BBSC
212Owen Snyder 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:18.54 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
213Mark Uskov 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:18.56 11/18/23 IL NTA November
214Casey Workman 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:18.57 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
215Crawford Dean 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:18.60 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
216Declan Tierney 12 Sheridan Swim Team 1:18.61 10/27/23 CSC Jim Devine
217Tommy Crowe 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:18.61 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
218Wyatt Lilly 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:18.66 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
219Daichi Cheng-Tanaka 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:18.70 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
220Mason Zimmer 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:18.78 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
221Kyle Kruk 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:18.79 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
222Donnacha McEwen 11 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:18.81 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
223Tyler Gandor 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:18.84 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
224Mason Marzec 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:18.87 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
225Ben Niemi 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:18.91 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
226Wells Mestrits 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:18.92 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
227Isaiah Galaviz 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:19.05 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
228Wes Agema 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.05 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
229Kellen McGuire 12 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:19.12 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
230Ignat Lapkouski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:19.15 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
231Gavin Rusk 11 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:19.15 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
232Eli Kostouros 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:19.19 10/21/22 PAWW Spooktacul
233Jimmy Slepicka 12 FMC Aquatic 1:19.20 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
234Declan Buchholz 11 Woodstock Dolphins 1:19.26 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
235Quentin Sanders 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:19.39 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
236Tyler Blickensderfer 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:19.44 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
237Charlie Mulcrone 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:19.45 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
238Reid Jackson 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:19.53 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
239Erik Fast 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:19.57 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
240Matthew Conneely 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:19.60 11/28/23 IL GILS vs PASS
241Henry Holland 12 Life Time Illinois 1:19.60 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
242Billy Dunn 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:19.69 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
243Jake Kycior 12 Blue Tides 1:19.71 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
244Cristian Romero 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:19.76 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
245Peter Neubauer 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:19.76 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
246Thomas Gambla 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:19.89 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
247Vinzenz Noronha 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:19.90 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
248Tyler Hunziker 11 Unattached 1:19.94 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
249Matthew Reicher 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.02 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
250Joshua Ryu 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:20.16 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
251Quinn Giobbi 12 FMC Aquatic 1:20.16 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
252Derek Huie 12 Chicago Park District 1:20.18 1/06/23 IL HWSA 38th An
253Dylan Rattler 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:20.24 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
254Ethan Chen 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:20.26 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
255Aidan Dombrowski 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:20.36 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
256Hunter Thompson 12 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:20.43 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
257Patrick Cressy 12 Neptune Swim Team 1:20.43 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
258Evan Fei 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:20.47 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
259Ephraim Mueller 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:20.51 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
260DECLAN MEADE 11 Scout Aquatics 1:20.60 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
261Mark Chen 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:20.63 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
262Matthew Nowak 12 Reach Aquatics 1:20.63 7/15/22 IL ACAD-SC Summ
263Dominic Lesnicki 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:20.76 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
264Luca Clementi 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:20.76 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
265Braden Marino 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:20.81 1/11/24 IL LWSA vs LHSC
266Ray Aryal 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:20.83 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
267Ben Lee 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:20.87 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
268Isaac Scott 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.88 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
269Dylan Rattler 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:20.90 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
270Henry Fortkamp 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:20.96 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
271Jonathan Yan 11 FMC Aquatic 1:20.99 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
272Brady Hicks 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:21.03 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
273Colin Rozycki 12 Delta Aquatics 1:21.04 1/27/24 IL DLTA January
274Andrew Little 12 Life Time Illinois 1:21.06 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
275Ari Keblinskas 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:21.11 12/17/23 IL CWAC Candy C
276Cullen Erickson 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:21.14 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
277Dante Mosquera 12 FMC Aquatic 1:21.14 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
278Oliver Wagoner 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:21.19 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
279Arman Buljina 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:21.23 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
280Steven Wendell 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:21.37 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
281Henry Konar 12 FMC Aquatic 1:21.37 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
282Alex Waite 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:21.43 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
283Kelton Dew 11 Knox County Krocodile 1:21.46 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
284Julian Malorny 11 FMC Aquatic 1:21.46 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
285Hamza Zeino 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:21.49 12/17/23 SPY vs. HEAT Du
286Eric Krupski 12 CORE Aquatics 1:21.53 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
287Caleb Lange 12 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:21.55 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
288Ethan De Dolph 12 Scout Aquatics 1:21.55 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
289Cooper Catardi 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:21.56 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
290Andrew Santosuosso 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:21.57 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
291Clarke Jackson 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:21.60 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
292Oliver Bradley 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:21.67 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
293Ethan Smith 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:21.68 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
294Kade Bess 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:21.74 5/11/22 ILCL PASS vs B
295Cullen Sun 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:21.78 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
296Adam Burczynski 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:21.87 11/11/22 WCS Fall Fling
297Bode Peters 12 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:21.96 2/10/24 IL RMSC Stateli
298Joseph Rojek 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:21.96 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
299Cort Harmon 11 Morrison Seahorse Swi 1:21.97 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
300Caden Sun 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:22.05 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
301Tate Lindsey 12 Olympia Country Swimm 1:22.08 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
302Devin Cabaj 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:22.09 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
303Z Donlan 11 Scout Aquatics 1:22.09 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
304William Radford 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:22.11 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
305Frankie Zamarron 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:22.14 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
306Adam Carr 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:22.18 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
307Creed Braker 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:22.27 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
308Ethan Glens 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:22.31 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
309Zander Vatev 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:22.35 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
310Luka Radisic 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:22.47 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
311Sam Reif 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.54 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
312Adam Cohen 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:22.62 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
313Brandon Ojode 11 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 1:22.72 2/11/24 IL OLSA Blue Di
314Christopher Verone 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:22.79 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
315Ashton Schmidt 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:22.79 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
316Grayson Le 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.85 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
317Agrim Avasthy 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:22.85 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
318Logan McLaughlin 11 Coho Swim Club 1:22.90 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
319Noah Dunn 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:22.90 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
320Xander Hopkins 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:22.91 10/28/22 IL HEAT Erin Bl
321Mihir Haravu 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:22.92 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
322Jace Van Uytven 12 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:22.94 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
323Adrian Hantov 11 Coho Swim Club 1:22.94 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
324Damian Kulesza 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:22.96 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
325Justin Lopez 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:23.05 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
326Brandon Pedretti 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:23.06 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
327Pete Spanos 12 Iguanas Swim Club 1:23.10 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
328Brady Kirkiris 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:23.19 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
329Jace Jovanovic 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.26 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
330Danny Ryan 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:23.29 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
331Brock Bowlin 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:23.36 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
332Leo Agnew 11 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:23.47 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
333Adam Kass 12 Sage YMCA Piranhas 1:23.55 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
334Rishaan Shah 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.56 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
335John Dobrowolski 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:23.59 12/14/23 IL HWSA vs OFSA
336Beebs Laboy 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:23.79 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
337Joseph Doherty 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:23.82 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
338Vlad Efros 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:23.86 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
339Jack Turner 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:23.93 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
340Michael Gruszeczki 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:23.94 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
341Jameson Quinn 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:23.96 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
342Odin Dieterich 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:23.98 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
343Avi Bodner 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:23.99 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
344Ari Dolan 11 Delta Aquatics 1:24.19 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
345Quinn Bohmbach 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:24.19 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
346Max Fickes 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:24.30 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
347Tommy Steffens 11 FMC Aquatic 1:24.39 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
348Alex Fung 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:24.44 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
349Owen Scheuer 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:24.48 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
350Grayson Guzek 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:24.53 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
351Anders Spoelhof 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:24.60 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
352Szymon Slupski 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:24.62 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
353Dylan Hanshaw 12 Sage YMCA Piranhas 1:24.73 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
354Tyler Maldonado 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:24.73 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
355Caleb Gray 12 M3 Aquatics 1:24.75 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
356Noah Bergmann 12 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:24.88 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
357Patrick Cressy 12 Neptune Swim Team 1:24.88 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
358Ryne Gaskill 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:24.90 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
359Jack Kessler 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:24.90 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
360Jacob Carden 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:24.94 12/18/22 IL LYON vs HOSC
361Tobey Joo 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:24.97 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
362Carrington Ringler 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:24.98 1/13/24 18th Annual Pen
363Jacob Larson 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:25.01 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
364Ben Siuty 12 Coho Swim Club 1:25.06 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
365Whitaker Buck 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:25.10 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
366Joseph Russotto 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:25.38 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
367Mason Leynes 11 FMC Aquatic 1:25.46 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
368Benjamin Beckmann 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:25.47 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
369Colin Tatak 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:25.50 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
370Declan McCue 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:25.51 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
371Patrick Morrison 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:25.73 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
372Adrian De Llano 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:25.74 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
373Grayson Stinson 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:25.75 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
374Ronan Packee 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:25.78 10/01/22 IL HPAC High Po
375Wesley Aquino 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:25.79 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
376Emmitt Emigholz 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:25.90 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
377Taaher Ismail 11 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:25.93 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
378Andrew Eastmond 11 Coho Swim Club 1:26.00 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
379Jack Betsworth 11 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:26.02 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
380Cody Bagley 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:26.21 2/24/23 IL RAID Winter
381Bryan Xue 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:26.27 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
382Michael La Porte 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:26.28 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
383Nathan Tang 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:26.30 2/04/24 IL NEPT Time Tr
384Parker McAvoy 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.31 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
385Benden Evans 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:26.31 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
386Wyatt Hagedorn 11 Knox County Krocodile 1:26.34 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
387Meryk Moniz 11 Blue Tides 1:26.47 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
388Ronit Khanna 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:26.48 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
389Lucas Vehe 11 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:26.50 6/28/23 IL HFSC Blue Di
390Campbell Wilson 11 YMCA of Danville 1:26.55 2/24/24 Illini District
391Aidan Beckner 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:26.57 1/03/24 IL LWSA vs PASS
392Cameron Bartik 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:26.57 1/13/24 18th Annual Pen
393Grayson Blakey 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:26.68 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
394Nathan Marchevsky 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:26.73 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
395Graeme Norris 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:26.78 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
396Jacob Bogdanski 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:26.86 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
397Mahmoud Shehata 12 Knox County Krocodile 1:26.89 10/07/22 SPY Season Open
398Carter Jay 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:26.90 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
399Charlie Cabel 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:26.92 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
400Brody Ryan 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:26.93 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
401Ian Gier 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:27.14 2/08/24 IL LWSA SSSC Go
402Sam Sullivan 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:27.16 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
403Kerim Hasanbegovic 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:27.25 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
404Jonas Cunningham 12 Red Raider Aquatics 1:27.28 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
405George Hamming 11 Scout Aquatics 1:27.30 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
406Henry Tetrick 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:27.44 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
407Liam Sinn 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:27.44 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
408Jackson Kaiman 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:27.46 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
409Levi Carlisle 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:27.48 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
410Mason Raloff 12 Kankakee Area YMCA Sw 1:27.60 9/25/22 JAXY KANY HEAT
411Caden Kutilek 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:27.60 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
412Declan Schawel 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:27.71 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
413Lucien Becirovic 11 Scout Aquatics 1:27.74 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
414Julian Razniak 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:28.17 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
415Luca Patkowa 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:28.17 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
416Emmitt Tsui 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:28.22 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
417George Seoles 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:28.24 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
418Grant Rafferty 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:28.34 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
419Grayson Cluskey 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:28.35 7/08/23 IL PAWW Summer
420Justin Espino 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:28.40 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
421Landon Schuler 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:28.47 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
422Grant Nguyen 11 FMC Aquatic 1:28.53 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
423Drake Moore 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:28.55 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
424Alex Tran 11 Scout Aquatics 1:28.56 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
425Aiden Qoku 11 Chicago Park District 1:28.64 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
426Eli Harvey 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:28.73 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
427Marshall Jefford 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:28.78 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
428Moksh Kapadia 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:28.89 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
429Kyle Smith 11 Wheaton Swim Club 1:28.96 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
430Patryk Nowacki 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:28.96 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
431Prajwal Jadhav 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:29.12 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
432Colton Miller 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:29.24 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
433Nolan Martinez 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:29.27 7/15/23 IL DCST North C
434Alexander Tiemchaiyapum 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:29.28 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
435Owen Suste 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:29.52 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
436Kaif Taherbhai 12 Dolphins Swim Team 1:29.52 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
437Erel Mubarek 12 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:29.56 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
438Aristeo Giangrossi 11 McGaw YMCA 1:29.59 3/17/23 IN IL YMCA Shor
439Carlos Hernandez 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:29.62 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
440Kristoff Petrov 12 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:29.74 11/11/22 WCS Fall Fling
441Clayton Manny 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:29.87 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
442Hugh Woodward 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:29.91 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
443Shiv Sahani 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:29.91 10/08/22 IL FOX October
444Rafael Valls 11 FMC Aquatic 1:30.10 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
445Braden Jones 12 Heartland Hurricanes 1:30.21 2/26/22 Illini District
446Jack Kiriakopoulos 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:30.21 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
447Max Kapolka 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:30.22 1/15/22 ILOP PPD 42nd
448Aarav Natarajan 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:30.25 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
449Vova Pichkurov 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:30.30 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
450Grady Bockhold 11 Sheridan Swim Team 1:30.34 10/27/23 CSC Jim Devine
451Edward Juodis 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:30.47 2/04/24 IL NEPT Time Tr
452Colton Hargrove 12 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:30.53 10/28/22 IL HEAT Erin Bl
453Kayden Tsai 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:30.62 12/18/22 HEAT-SPY Dual
454Nolan Pitz 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:30.71 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
455John Rhee 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:30.73 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
456Tommy Fritts 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:30.83 11/12/23 IL NAC Pick You
457Caleb Smith 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:30.94 12/09/22 FOX Holiday Cla
458Luke Akers 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:31.10 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
459Zach Ganden 11 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:31.15 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
460Oliver Keller 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:31.24 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
461Sean Dusek 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:31.33 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
462Evan Bianco 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:31.38 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
463Luke Vernald 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:31.40 10/14/22 IL SCST Speedo
464Felix Nakayama 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:31.43 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
465Elan Kanter 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:31.43 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
466Ari Iyer 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:31.43 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
467Liam Jost 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:31.45 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
468Adam Kleszcz 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:31.68 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
469Ian Pressnall 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:31.68 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
470Sam Peck 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:31.71 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
471Sam Pomerantz 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:31.80 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
472Emmett Ayers 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:31.87 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
473Peter Shaplin 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:31.95 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
474Michael Sturch 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:32.05 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
475Bogdan Ababii 11 Life Time Illinois 1:32.21 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
476drew Murphy 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:32.23 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
477Arturo Garza 12 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:32.24 10/29/22 IN THT Hallowee
478Aidan St. Jules 11 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:32.47 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
479Sammy Dotzler 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:32.58 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
480Santi Weiler 11 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:32.68 7/15/23 IL DCST North C
481Jd Newhouse 11 Scout Aquatics 1:32.86 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
482Sam Rosensweet 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:32.89 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
483Ari Narasimha 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:32.92 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
484Jamie Tian 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:33.02 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
485Dominic Curcio 11 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:33.18 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
486Robert Gowgiel 12 Delta Aquatics 1:33.21 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
487aj Kayes 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:33.24 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
488Brayden Yang 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:33.35 11/06/22 WSO Pentathlon
489Anderson Mulford 12 Scout Aquatics 1:33.39 2/17/23 North Shore Con
490Louis Torres 11 Iguanas Swim Club 1:33.50 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
491Jameson Lykowski 12 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:33.52 2/19/23 IL WCS Feb Fina
492James Krupa 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:33.53 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
493Ethan Ihnatiuk 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:33.54 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
494Harrison Zhang 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:33.64 10/28/22 IL HEAT Erin Bl
495James Urban 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:33.68 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
496Grayson Long 12 West Cook YMCA Compet 1:33.79 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
497Lyle Woodward 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:33.82 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
498Albert Li 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:34.00 11/18/22 IL HSC FMC Spee
499Matt Lasota 11 Delta Aquatics 1:34.03 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
500Nick Page 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:34.26 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
501Oren Gil 12 Coho Swim Club 1:34.27 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
502Tommy Marren 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:34.30 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
503Deegan Kocjan 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:34.37 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
504Amar Enkhbayar 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:34.41 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
505Victor Abramowicz 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:34.43 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
506Tucker Pike 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:34.45 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
507Maximus Miller 11 Team Millennium 1:34.52 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
508Xavi Santos 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:34.53 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
509Ben Harvey 11 FMC Aquatic 1:34.57 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
510Oliver Fiala 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:34.82 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
511Asher Geslani 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:34.84 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
512Emerson Jenks 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:34.85 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
513Odin Anderson 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:35.08 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
514Colin Dykshorn 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:35.11 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
515George Murphy 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:35.17 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
516Cole Bressendorf 12 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:35.31 12/11/21 ILAP DCST Barb
517Anders Lane 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:35.39 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
518Tiernan Coady 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:35.42 12/03/22 COHO IMX Winter
519Charlie Pielsticker 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:35.53 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
520Miles Wilson 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:35.57 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
521Ashton Donin 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:35.68 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
522Will Heitz 11 East Moline Swim Club 1:35.82 1/20/24 IA DMET January
523Harrison Driskill 11 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:35.86 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
524Adar Cherner 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:35.88 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
525Sam Sullivan 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:35.99 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
526James Grady 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:36.01 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
527Michael Nowosinski 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:36.03 12/17/23 IL PAC Holiday
528Charlie Yu 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:36.17 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
529Colin Brennan 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:36.34 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
530Noah Willenborg 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:36.39 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
531Toby Stiller 11 Coho Swim Club 1:36.41 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
532Walter Deters 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:36.51 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
533Tristan Guerzon 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:36.62 1/06/23 IL GSC Super Te
534Jaxson Osberg 12 North Aquatics Club 1:36.67 11/12/23 IL NAC Pick You
535Henry Hsu 11 Scout Aquatics 1:36.73 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
536Jay Gonzalez 11 North Aquatics Club 1:36.73 11/18/22 IL LWSA Don Fri
537Evan Tady 12 Unattached 1:36.78 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
538Henry Gray 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:36.87 10/07/23 IA LMST Lions F
539Declan Villarreal 12 Delta Aquatics 1:36.95 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
540Matt Bannon 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:36.95 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
541Jackson Walker 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:36.97 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
542Tommy O'Connor 12 M3 Aquatics 1:37.07 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
543Blake Washburn 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:37.15 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
544PATRICIO MARTINEZ VILLASENOR 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:37.17 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
545Nathan Ryan 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:37.27 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
546Aksel Soderstrom 12 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:37.34 3/04/22 ILAP YMCA NW Di
547Jaxson Neukirch 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:37.36 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
548Sebastian Kujawski 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:37.52 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
549Brett Lai 12 Team Millennium 1:37.55 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
550Connor Heinimann 11 Team Millennium 1:37.73 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
551Liam Gosman 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:37.96 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
552Andrew Hester 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:38.03 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
553Vir Mehra 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:38.04 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
554Simas Stonys 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:38.10 11/18/23 IL GILS Pentath
555William Pociask 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:38.20 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
556Christian Lindsay 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:38.23 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
557Mason Coco 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:38.24 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
558Eli Thomas 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:38.29 4/29/23 Red Raider Spri
559Cameron Carlson 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:38.37 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
560Arjun Kotti 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:38.39 10/28/22 IL FOX Fall Cla
561Jackson Burroughs 11 Red Raider Aquatics 1:38.40 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
562Xander Silgalis 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:38.43 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
563Luke Sipkovsky 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:38.66 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
564Brady Poduch 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:38.67 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
565Owen Hershberger 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:38.74 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
566Julio Coronel 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:38.87 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
567Nolan Haring 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:38.89 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
568Nick Cox 11 CORE Aquatics 1:38.96 2/17/23 IL PAC Winter N
569Joshua Limson 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:38.98 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
570Zach Wrublewski 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:39.09 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
571Dylan Dezendegui 11 North Aquatics Club 1:39.23 11/12/23 IL NAC Pick You
572Maxwell Liu 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:39.23 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
573Jack Kurz 11 Irving Park YMCA Peng 1:39.24 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
574Luke Snyder 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:39.42 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
575Will Miller 11 Team Millennium 1:39.43 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
576Sam Zuniga 12 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:39.44 11/06/22 WSO Pentathlon
577Adam Clodfelter 12 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:39.47 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
578Harland Greenhill 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:39.53 1/06/23 IL GSC Super Te
579Kristian Lacy 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:39.55 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
580Samuel Coburn 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:39.55 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
581David Busila 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:39.56 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
582Tyson Schmohe 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:39.61 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
583Alex Molina 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:39.61 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
584Braden Pfaff 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:39.62 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
585Francis Steinbacher 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:39.70 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
586Brayden Anselm 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:39.85 12/09/22 FOX Holiday Cla
587Jeremy Gao 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:40.34 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
588Julian Zverev 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:40.41 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
589kevin sun 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:40.44 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
590Max Sinjoanu 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:40.57 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
591Jaxon Cook 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:40.63 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
592Kyle Warner 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:40.82 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
593Lucas Nadtochiy 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:40.88 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
594Quinn Bertana 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:40.90 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
595Zach Senkpeil 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:40.98 6/12/23 IL GILS vs LHSC
596Beck Griffard 11 Sheridan Swim Team 1:41.01 1/27/23 Tiger Invite
597Harland Greenhill 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:41.01 1/20/23 MMSC Winter Ope
598Mitchel Engelman 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:41.20 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
599Owen Smith 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:41.21 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
600Eli Crosier 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:41.23 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
601Griffin Sasmitamanggala 12 CORE Aquatics 1:41.37 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
602Ben Livie 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:41.40 9/23/23 IL MAVS Speedo
603Adam Gonnerman 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:41.41 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
604Michael Brusslan 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:41.41 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
605Gavin Iusco 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:41.52 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
606Alister Nguyen 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:41.60 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
607Jialong Li 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:41.65 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
608Colin Bodenstab 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:41.71 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
609Miles Lindenmeyer 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:41.86 2/19/22 Chase the Dream
610Elijah Hadley 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:41.93 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
611Jackson Rouse 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:42.22 3/03/23 IL Northwest Di
612Aiden Simkus 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:42.27 7/29/23 IL PPD 3rd Annu
613Shaurya Das 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:42.37 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
614Marcus Viera 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:42.39 2/19/23 IL WCS Feb Fina
615Philip Boyd 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:42.44 12/20/22 IL GILS vs OFS
616Desi Sendaydiego 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:42.57 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
617Owen Rohman 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:42.71 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
618Zach Novak 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:42.78 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
619Caleb Cho 11 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:42.85 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
620Patrick Short 11 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:42.94 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
621Felix Shils 11 Team Turbo Turtles 1:43.19 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
622Daniel O'Malley 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:43.28 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
623Ethan Jeong 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:43.35 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
624Owen Nelson 12 Unattached 1:43.41 2/26/22 Illini District
625John Crimmins 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:43.67 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
626Grayson Sullivan 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:43.70 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
627Harrison Stanek 11 Life Time Illinois 1:43.86 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
628Walt Hepokoski 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:44.35 12/03/22 IL CWAC RISE Mi
629Dawson Daugherty 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:44.61 4/11/21 ILCL BBSC Back
630Gray Baldwin 11 Delta Aquatics 1:44.63 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
631Ozzie Vizzuett 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:44.99 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
632Kavin Verma 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:45.24 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
633Vince Chmielewski 12 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:45.35 5/23/23 IL POSA Intersq
634Galvin Gatmaitan 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:45.90 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
635Mason Anderson 11 Olympia Country Swimm 1:45.98 1/28/23 IN THT Arctic B
636Christian Petzer 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:46.09 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
637Cam McFarland 11 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:46.59 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
638Andrew Wilkerson 12 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:46.72 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
639Easton Wright 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:46.73 2/10/24 IL RMSC Stateli
640Oliver Hurlbut 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:47.04 1/07/22 ILOP WCS Polar
641Logan Kocher 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:47.39 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
642Adam Akinwande 12 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:47.45 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
643Jayden Li 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:47.47 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
644Harsh Kale 11 Olympia Country Swimm 1:47.56 10/28/22 IL HEAT Erin Bl
645Pavle Kovacevic 12 Coho Swim Club 1:47.63 2/04/23 IL MMSC vs COHO
646Nathan Erickson 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:47.90 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
647Jett Peterson 12 Delta Aquatics 1:47.98 2/11/22 ILOP TYR LYONS
648Vincent Kapmar 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:48.05 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
649Ayan Desai 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:48.57 10/13/23 IL WILD Fun in
650Lawson Reed 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:48.89 2/17/23 IL PAC Winter N
651Isaac Johnson 11 Blue Tides 1:48.99 5/23/23 IL HWSA vs JPD
652Slava Dugalech 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:49.56 1/22/22 ILOP NTA Rick P
653Makary Luczak 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:49.61 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
654Soren Russell 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:49.94 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
655Joseph Bailey 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:50.87 4/30/22 ILOP ACAD Speed
656Ethan Moore 11 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:51.33 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
657Jacob Leedle 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:51.36 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
658Hrishi Kale 11 Olympia Country Swimm 1:51.77 10/28/22 IL HEAT Erin Bl
659Camden Lykowski 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:51.91 12/03/22 COHO IMX Winter
660Frankie VanGiesen 12 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:52.02 2/04/23 IL FFSC Laura M
661John Hacker 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:52.10 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
662Nicolas Azpell 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:52.28 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
663Kacper Sowa 12 CORE Aquatics 1:52.85 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
664Aran Johnson 11 North Aquatics Club 1:52.99 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
665Louis Kraus 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:53.85 1/21/23 IL NTA TYR Rick
666Harrison Bertucci 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:53.96 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
667Landon Schierle 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:54.37 12/18/22 IL LYON vs HOSC
668Will Olsen 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:56.16 5/13/23 IL GSC Swim You
669Nathan Pikelny 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:56.43 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
670Vaughn Spearman 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:56.91 11/05/23 14th Annual Pen
671Reyansh Sabu 11 Coho Swim Club 1:57.06 11/03/23 IN CON Skypoint
672Naman Kosooru 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:57.34 2/17/23 PAWW Valentine
673Pax Salvesen 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:58.70 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
674Sullivan Scileppi 11 Coho Swim Club 1:59.28 11/05/22 MAC A3 Performa
675Yeonwoo Choi 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:59.35 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
676Micah Shin 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:59.48 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
677Shane Fishkin 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:59.59 5/13/23 IL GSC Swim You
678Joshua Yang 11 SWIFT Aquatics 2:00.20 10/01/22 IL HPAC High Po
679Teddy Bach 11 Delta Aquatics 2:00.30 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
680Sheldon Wu 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:01.02 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
681Liam Vasich 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:01.08 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
682Alex Fingerhut 12 Iguanas Swim Club 2:01.44 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
683Kevin Henderson 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:01.51 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
684Andrew Sullivan 11 New Trier Aquatics 2:02.00 10/29/23 IL WSO Pentathl
685Ben Pantol 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:02.34 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
686Richard Konradi 12 Academy Bullets Swim 2:02.42 11/15/19 Speedo Thanksgi
687Jake Curtis 11 Lyons Aquatics 2:03.20 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
688Christian Rojas 12 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:03.66 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
689JT Knotek 12 Highland Park Aquatic 2:05.48 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
690Desmond Farren 12 Highland Park Aquatic 2:05.54 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
691Henry Gonnerman 11 St Charles Swim Team 2:07.04 11/04/22 IL Maverick Rou
692Braden Weng 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:07.14 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
693Broderick Vicenzi 11 West Chicago Sharks 2:11.80 11/11/22 WCS Fall Fling
694Ryan Rotman 11 Coho Swim Club 2:15.43 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
695Akhil Badriraman 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:15.54 10/15/22 IL JETS Ghostly
696Luis Roman 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:15.95 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
697Camden Gentry 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:16.78 1/06/23 IL YDSC Seth Du
698Ruben Alpert 11 Highland Park Aquatic 2:18.11 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
699Elliott Houtekier 11 East Moline Swim Club 2:24.55 5/07/22 IA BETT Spring
700Max Hernandez 11 Highland Park Aquatic 2:26.53 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
701Matthew Mulder 11 West Chicago Sharks 2:27.50 11/11/22 WCS Fall Fling
702Kevin Kaplan 11 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:30.33 10/07/23 IL LYONS TYR Pr
703Sayan Sumeeth 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:40.65 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
704Chase Dryer 12 YMCA of Danville 2:44.14 10/07/22 SPY Season Open
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application