Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Lubo Liu-Tchorbadjiyski 12 New Trier Aquatics 52.06 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Paxton Lora 12 Decatur Family YMCA G 54.31 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
3Max Miecznikowski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 54.48 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
4David Qi 12 Barrington Swim Club 54.80 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
5Hudson Labinsky 12 Maverick Swim Club 55.43 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
6Andrew Lindstrom 12 Alligator Aquatics 55.50 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
7Grant Robinson 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 55.85 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
8Gavin Gress 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 56.32 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
9Elvis Gavrilchik 12 RISE Aquatic Club 56.49 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
10Markus Chan 12 RISE Aquatic Club 56.65 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
11Jeffrey Zhang 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 57.06 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
12Oliver Brereton 11 Barrington Swim Club 57.06 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
13Nick Schmidt 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 57.07 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
14Elias Iqbal 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 57.35 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
15Beckett Sloma 11 Academy Bullets Swim 57.40 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
16Aaron Huie 12 Chicago Park District 57.57 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
17Vance Pearson 11 FMC Aquatic 57.67 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
18Parker Welt 11 YMCA of Rock River Va 57.87 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
19Brady Kirkiris 12 Alligator Aquatics 58.10 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
20Giovanni Diviacchi 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 58.11 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
21Charles Martin 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 58.12 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
22Cam Bruesch 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 58.20 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
23Jacob Schachner 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 58.33 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
24Eric Moldovan 12 Academy Bullets Swim 58.45 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
25Christian Hwang 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 58.45 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
26Nathan Micek 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 58.50 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
27Sean Sachs 12 Maverick Swim Club 58.53 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
28Jan Kotarski 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 58.64 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
29Lincoln Andrlik 11 Maverick Swim Club 58.74 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
30Jax Capen 12 Academy Bullets Swim 58.84 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
31Teddy Vaughan 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 58.92 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
32Matthew Duncan 11 Barrington Swim Club 58.95 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
33Grant O'Donnell 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 59.11 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
34Jamie Schlaud 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 59.19 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
35Joshua Caithamer 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 59.28 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
36Michael Lundgren 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 59.31 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
37Dominik Taucas 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 59.37 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
38Will Jandrain 12 FMC Aquatic 59.37 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
39Daniel Sheynis 12 New Trier Aquatics 59.39 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
40Benden Evans 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 59.50 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
41Huilin Heath 12 Maverick Swim Club 59.52 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
42Sam Dewart 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 59.54 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
43Jack Schneider 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 59.55 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
44Easton Millhollin 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 59.60 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
45Quin Gillibrand 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 59.61 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
46Daniel Scerbac 12 Life Time Illinois 59.71 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
47Wyatt Torpey 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 59.80 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
48Daniel Nikonchuk 12 New Trier Aquatics 59.82 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
49Mason Rybaski 11 St Charles Swim Team 59.92 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
50Ryder Strickland 12 Highland Park Aquatic 59.98 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
51Mahmoud Shehata 12 Knox County Krocodile 1:00.00 2/24/24 Illini District
52George Everett 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:00.30 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
53Andrew Zinkichev 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:00.34 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
54Brody McGuire 12 Knox County Krocodile 1:00.45 2/24/24 Illini District
55Noah Giangreco 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:00.56 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
56Henry Palilonis 12 Chicago Park District 1:00.57 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
57James Mingari 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:00.58 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
58Matt Ambrosino 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:00.64 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
59Andrew Martinez 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:00.74 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
60jacob Feig 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:00.81 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
61Karl Konieczny 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:00.88 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
62Sam Moreau-Krone 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:00.99 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
63Jeet Kalsi 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:01.08 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
64Max McGee 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:01.19 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
65Hudson Hurwitz 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:01.23 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
66Matt Logan 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:01.24 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
67Cormac Xu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:01.28 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
68Zayd Adam 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:01.34 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
69Cole Thien-Knotts 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:01.39 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
70Joshua Wang 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:01.54 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
71Sam Vandecasteele 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:01.61 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
72Rio Braker 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:01.62 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
73Nathan Saparevski 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:01.62 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
74Elijah Melick 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:01.73 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
75Joseph Piorek 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:01.93 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
76Brody Hamilton 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:01.95 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
77Hunter Stade 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:02.04 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
78Leo Wang 12 Sheridan Swim Team 1:02.05 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
79RJ Coloma 12 Delta Aquatics 1:02.07 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
80Daniel Novakov 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:02.14 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
81Dan Liberman 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:02.15 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
82Elijah Rhodes 11 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:02.18 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
83Max Miecznikowski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:02.23 2/17/23 IL PAC Winter N
84RONAV CHAKRABORTY 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:02.23 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
85Matthew Blauer 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:02.36 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
86Andy Allen 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:02.39 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
87Kacper Kot 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:02.44 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
88Steven Shen 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:02.64 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
89Morgan Plating 11 Wheaton Swim Club 1:02.72 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
90Wally Konsoer 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:02.75 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
91Michael Gruszeczki 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:02.84 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
92Mark Uskov 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:02.84 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
93Sebastian Ashuev 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:02.97 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
94Owen Beu 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:03.01 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
95Gus Jevne 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:03.05 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
96Michael Dukach 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:03.08 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
97Aleks Tabis 12 Delta Aquatics 1:03.09 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
98Kade Rychlik 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:03.09 1/20/23 MMSC Winter Ope
99Matthew Bartisius 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:03.10 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
100Liam Torpey 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:03.12 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
101George Cole 12 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:03.17 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
102Tymon Karczmarz 12 FMC Aquatic 1:03.17 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
103Grayson Phillips 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:03.20 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
104Owen Lund 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:03.21 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
105Declan Tierney 12 Sheridan Swim Team 1:03.23 1/26/24 Tiger Invite
106Theo Lange 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:03.24 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
107John DeSalvo 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:03.30 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
108Mathis Burger 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:03.33 2/24/24 Illini District
109Duncan Adams 11 Scout Aquatics 1:03.35 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
110Dylan Mucha 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:03.37 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
111Christopher Verone 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:03.37 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
112Justin Lopez 12 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:03.40 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
113Nolan Tomasek 12 North Aquatics Club 1:03.42 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
114Augie Seraphin 12 FMC Aquatic 1:03.47 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
115Zachary Solway 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:03.51 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
116Wyatt Lilly 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:03.51 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
117Michael Ng 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:03.52 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
118Reid Robinson 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:03.56 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
119Jack Wehrenberg 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:03.57 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
120Grayson Belli 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:03.60 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
121Rodrigo Martin 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:03.64 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
122Ben Bucciero 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:03.67 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
123Jacob Gorelik 12 Scout Aquatics 1:03.70 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
124Adrian Bratman 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:03.71 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
125Ozan Samikoglu 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:03.76 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
126Deme Kvirikadze 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:03.83 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
127Aaron Relacion 11 Reach Aquatics 1:03.86 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
128Alonso-Fernando Amora 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:03.87 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
129Owen Pluskwa 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:03.90 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
130Colton Hargrove 12 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:03.91 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
131Anthony Gigiano 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:03.91 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
132Jackson Chan 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:03.91 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
133John Akalaitis 12 FMC Aquatic 1:03.93 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
134Hunter Wessel 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:04.03 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
135Derek Huie 12 Chicago Park District 1:04.06 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
136Ab Salgado 12 Chicago Park District 1:04.13 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
137William Xia 12 Coho Swim Club 1:04.15 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
138Jack Kessler 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:04.18 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
139Connor Engstrom 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:04.24 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
140Ian Maduff 12 M3 Aquatics 1:04.27 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
141Adam Liszka 12 Olsa Lightning 1:04.29 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
142Julius Eidukevicius 11 FMC Aquatic 1:04.32 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
143Jack Laureys 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:04.37 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
144Brandon Alberti 11 FMC Aquatic 1:04.38 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
145Foster Bukowski 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:04.40 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
146Damian Kulesza 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:04.41 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
147Agrim Avasthy 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:04.42 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
148Caleb Ward 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.43 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
149Gabriel Zubchonak 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:04.49 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
150Reid Jackson 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:04.54 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
151Arjun Kalra 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:04.55 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
152Aleks Tabis 12 Delta Aquatics 1:04.60 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
153Adrian Theccanat 12 Coho Swim Club 1:04.60 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
154Ryan Murphy 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.65 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
155Vinzenz Noronha 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:04.67 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
156Edward Liu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:04.68 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
157Milos Prisic 12 Chicago Park District 1:04.69 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
158William Sheehan 11 Coho Swim Club 1:04.70 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
159Dylan Rattler 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:04.78 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
160Max Cline 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:04.78 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
161Louie Hayes 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:04.79 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
162Wells Mestrits 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:04.89 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
163Matthew Jingco 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:04.96 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
164Aaron Langdon 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:05.03 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
165Dane Fought 11 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:05.04 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
166Kellen McGuire 12 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:05.07 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
167Kacper Kot 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:05.16 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
168Silan Zhu 12 Chicago Park District 1:05.20 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
169Jimmy Slepicka 12 FMC Aquatic 1:05.20 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
170Caleb Gray 12 M3 Aquatics 1:05.21 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
171Timothy Freeman 11 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 1:05.22 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
172Henry Holland 12 Life Time Illinois 1:05.24 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
173Declan Buchholz 11 Woodstock Dolphins 1:05.27 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
174Luca Clementi 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:05.30 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
175Michael Nixon 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.30 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
176Will Sun 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:05.33 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
177Xander Hopkins 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:05.36 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
178Matthew Reicher 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:05.37 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
179Miles White 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:05.40 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
180Ignat Lapkouski 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:05.45 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
181Mason Zimmer 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:05.46 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
182Justin Wang 12 Coho Swim Club 1:05.48 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
183Finley Ryan 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:05.52 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
184Tom Pamula 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:05.54 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
185Z Donlan 11 Scout Aquatics 1:05.59 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
186Jacob Piorek 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:05.68 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
187Cyrus Lin 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:05.70 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
188Matthew Nowak 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:05.76 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
189Dani Novakov 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:05.93 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
190Gabriel Sibayan 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:05.95 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
191Charlie Mulcrone 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:05.96 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
192Oliver Bradley 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:05.97 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
193Matthew Tikhomirov 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:06.05 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
194Zac Wojtowicz 12 Delta Aquatics 1:06.14 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
195Lucas Chung 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:06.18 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
196Joseph Blankenship 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:06.21 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
197Lucas Ren 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:06.23 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
198Jake Kycior 12 Blue Tides 1:06.25 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
199Reed Shields 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:06.26 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
200Logan McLaughlin 11 Coho Swim Club 1:06.35 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
201Sam Zhou 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:06.37 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
202Francis Oh 12 Chicago Park District 1:06.43 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
203Daichi Cheng-Tanaka 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:06.43 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
204Sid Rao 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:06.44 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
205Kayden Tsai 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:06.48 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
206Gavin Rusk 11 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:06.58 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
207DECLAN MEADE 11 Scout Aquatics 1:06.64 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
208Declan Welch 11 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:06.64 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
209Owen Snyder 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.73 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
210Thomas Gambla 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.80 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
211Jett Baldin 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:06.83 12/17/23 SPY vs. HEAT Du
212Kyle Kruk 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:06.86 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
213Amir Rafea 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:06.88 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
214Noah McKillop 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:06.96 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
215Oliver Wagoner 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:07.02 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
216Victor Kashikhin 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:07.07 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
217Xavier Rosa 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:07.09 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
218Mark Mitrovic 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:07.10 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
219Grayson Batease 12 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:07.22 2/10/24 IL RMSC Stateli
220Michael La Porte 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:07.24 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
221Noah Dunn 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:07.30 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
222Kuba Sheaff 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:07.31 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
223Adam Carr 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:07.33 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
224Adam Burczynski 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:07.35 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
225Boyd Wang 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:07.37 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
226Ronan Packee 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:07.44 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
227Kelton Dew 11 Knox County Krocodile 1:07.59 2/24/24 Illini District
228Victor Grodecki 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:07.62 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
229Kristoff Petrov 12 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:07.62 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
230Malik Moore 12 M3 Aquatics 1:07.63 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
231Luca Teague 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:07.69 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
232Keagan Flannigan 12 Woodstock Dolphins 1:07.72 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
233John Tews 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:07.91 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
234Caden Sun 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:07.96 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
235Tommy Crowe 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:07.98 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
236Max Kapolka 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:07.99 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
237Chris Yang 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:08.01 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
238Ari Keblinskas 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:08.04 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
239Oliver Wagoner 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:08.06 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
240Declan McCue 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:08.08 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
241Owen Scheuer 12 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:08.08 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
242Brandon Pedretti 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:08.09 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
243kevin sun 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:08.13 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
244Luka Radisic 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:08.16 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
245Danny Ryan 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:08.17 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
246Hamza Zeino 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:08.17 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
247Matt McMillan 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:08.18 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
248Anthony Neumann 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:08.27 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
249Henry Konar 12 FMC Aquatic 1:08.28 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
250Brock Bowlin 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:08.29 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
251Evan Corrado 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:08.30 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
252Quentin Sanders 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:08.37 4/27/24 IL RAID Aquatic
253Wade Robison 12 Heartland Hurricanes 1:08.38 10/28/23 IN THT Hallowee
254Ethan De Dolph 12 Scout Aquatics 1:08.39 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
255Frankie Zamarron 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:08.45 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
256Jackson Kaiman 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:08.45 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
257Ethan Glens 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:08.48 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
258Colin Tatak 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:08.58 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
259Liam Sinn 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:08.69 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
260Aksel Soderstrom 12 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:08.76 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
261Hunter Thompson 12 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:08.79 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
262Caleb Lange 12 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:08.81 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
263Marcel Kubiak 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:08.82 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
264Logan Despojo 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:08.85 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
265Braden Jones 12 Heartland Hurricanes 1:08.86 2/24/24 Illini District
266Cort Harmon 11 Morrison Seahorse Swi 1:08.89 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
267Evan Fei 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:08.90 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
268Josh Drone 12 Neptune Swim Team 1:08.93 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
269Ashton Schmidt 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:08.96 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
270Brandon Ojode 11 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 1:08.99 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
271Dante Mosquera 12 FMC Aquatic 1:09.02 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
272Jace Van Uytven 12 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:09.06 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
273Avi Bodner 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:09.06 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
274VISHWAK PATIL 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:09.08 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
275Hudson Vanslyck 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:09.09 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
276Creed Braker 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:09.16 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
277Dylan Rattler 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:09.16 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
278Max Liuwu 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:09.21 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
279Zander Vatev 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:09.22 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
280Andrew Little 12 Life Time Illinois 1:09.22 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
281Julian Malorny 11 FMC Aquatic 1:09.28 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
282Wyatt Hagedorn 11 Knox County Krocodile 1:09.39 2/24/24 Illini District
283Quinn Giobbi 12 FMC Aquatic 1:09.40 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
284Eli Harvey 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:09.42 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
285Mason Marzec 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:09.43 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
286Adam Aguilar 12 Chicago Park District 1:09.45 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
287Jamie Tian 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:09.48 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
288Wes Agema 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:09.51 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
289Isaiah Galaviz 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:09.54 2/18/23 Alligator Aquat
290Colin Rozycki 12 Delta Aquatics 1:09.63 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
291Tyler Maldonado 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.63 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
292Andy Najdeni 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:09.66 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
293Erik Fast 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:09.66 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
294Donnacha McEwen 11 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:09.69 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
295Aiden Qoku 11 Chicago Park District 1:09.70 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
296Wesley Aquino 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.70 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
297Ethan Chen 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:09.74 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
298Nolan Pitz 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:09.78 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
299Cody Bagley 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:09.86 2/24/24 Illini District
300Grayson Guzek 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:09.99 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
301Braden Marino 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:10.03 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
302Zander Vatev 12 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:10.08 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
303Patrick Cressy 12 Neptune Swim Team 1:10.08 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
304Casey Workman 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:10.19 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
305Alex Waite 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:10.24 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
306Cullen Erickson 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:10.29 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
307RJ Coloma 12 Delta Aquatics 1:10.30 11/04/22 IL Maverick Rou
308Logan Sheely 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:10.34 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
309Battsagaan Munkherdene 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:10.40 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
310Aristeo Giangrossi 11 McGaw YMCA 1:10.41 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
311Ephraim Mueller 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:10.43 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
312Everett Yabut 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:10.46 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
313Kerim Hasanbegovic 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:10.48 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
314Tommy Steffens 11 FMC Aquatic 1:10.48 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
315Eli Kim 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:10.56 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
316Johnathan Trombly 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.58 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
317Santi Weiler 11 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:10.70 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
318Luca Patkowa 12 Academy Bullets Swim 1:10.71 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
319Jacob Larson 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:10.79 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
320Tyler Hunziker 11 Unattached 1:10.82 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
321Aidan Dombrowski 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:10.84 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
322Grant Nguyen 11 FMC Aquatic 1:10.86 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
323Billy Dunn 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:10.93 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
324Dante Mosquera 12 FMC Aquatic 1:11.01 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
325Clarke Jackson 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:11.04 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
326Rafael Valls 11 FMC Aquatic 1:11.04 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
327Tobey Joo 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:11.05 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
328Ryan Wolbeck 11 FMC Aquatic 1:11.10 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
329Lucien Becirovic 11 Scout Aquatics 1:11.16 4/27/24 IL SCT April Ti
330John Dobrowolski 11 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:11.19 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
331Jayden Liaw 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.27 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
332Michael Malinger 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:11.29 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
333Tyler Blickensderfer 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:11.32 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
334Jace Jovanovic 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.46 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
335Ethan Smith 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:11.49 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
336Bode Peters 12 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:11.51 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
337Crawford Dean 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:11.51 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
338Ben Lee 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:11.54 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
339Charlie Cabel 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.57 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
340Pete Spanos 12 Iguanas Swim Club 1:11.58 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
341Eric Krupski 12 CORE Aquatics 1:11.58 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
342DECLAN MEADE 11 Scout Aquatics 1:11.69 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
343Anderson Mulford 12 Scout Aquatics 1:11.72 4/27/24 IL SCT April Ti
344Samuel Puerta 12 Knox County Krocodile 1:11.74 2/26/22 Illini District
345Anders Spoelhof 12 Wheaton Swim Club 1:11.75 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
346Mihir Haravu 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:11.83 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
347Arjan Panjwani 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:11.96 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
348Drake Moore 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:12.01 2/10/24 IL RMSC Stateli
349Adam Cohen 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:12.07 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
350Grady Bockhold 11 Sheridan Swim Team 1:12.09 1/26/24 Tiger Invite
351Ben Niemi 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:12.14 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
352Sloan Wagner 12 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:12.15 2/24/24 Illini District
353Andrew Santosuosso 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.17 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
354Beck Griffard 11 Sheridan Swim Team 1:12.19 1/26/24 Tiger Invite
355Rishaan Shah 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.24 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
356Cullen Sun 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.26 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
357Xavi Santos 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:12.27 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
358Sam Reif 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:12.28 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
359Matthew Conneely 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:12.35 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
360Henry Tetrick 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:12.36 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
361Dylan Hanshaw 12 Sage YMCA Piranhas 1:12.46 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
362Jameson Quinn 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:12.46 1/13/23 IN CSC Winter I
363Andy Wang 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.49 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
364Arman Buljina 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:12.71 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
365Mason Leynes 11 FMC Aquatic 1:12.75 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
366Cristian Romero 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:12.76 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
367Tyler Gandor 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:12.77 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
368Ryne Gaskill 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:12.79 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
369Isaac Scott 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.81 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
370Ray Aryal 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:12.84 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
371Cameron Bartik 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:12.86 1/13/24 18th Annual Pen
372Landon Schierle 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:12.88 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
373Declan Schawel 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:12.90 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
374Joseph Russotto 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:12.94 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
375Michael La Porte 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:12.94 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
376Aidan Beckner 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:12.97 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
377Joshua Ryu 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:12.97 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
378Nick Page 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.99 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
379Stone Driscoll 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:13.00 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
380Joseph Bailey 12 Red Raider Aquatics 1:13.00 4/27/24 IL RAID Aquatic
381Alex Fung 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:13.01 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
382Noah Bergmann 12 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:13.02 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
383Alex Molina 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:13.04 2/10/24 IL HPAC Winter
384Mark Chen 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:13.06 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
385Peter Neubauer 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:13.07 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
386Devin Cabaj 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:13.11 12/09/22 IL LWSA 21st An
387Odin Dieterich 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:13.13 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
388William Radford 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:13.22 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
389Ben Siuty 12 Coho Swim Club 1:13.24 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
390Adam Kass 12 Sage YMCA Piranhas 1:13.26 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
391Patrick Cressy 12 Neptune Swim Team 1:13.27 7/15/22 IL WAQ-WSO Summ
392Tate Lindsey 12 Olympia Country Swimm 1:13.33 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
393Sam Sullivan 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:13.47 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
394Nathan Tang 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:13.48 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
395Altai Arstan 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:13.59 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
396Grant Rafferty 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:13.62 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
397Graeme Norris 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:13.68 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
398Szymon Slupski 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:13.70 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
399George Murphy 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.01 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
400Lincoln Steinkamp 11 Sheridan Swim Team 1:14.02 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
401Andrew Eastmond 11 Coho Swim Club 1:14.06 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
402William Pociask 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.08 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
403Jacob Morgun 12 Life Time Illinois 1:14.08 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
404Sam Rosensweet 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.09 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
405Campbell Wilson 11 Danville YMCA Dolphin 1:14.13 2/24/24 Illini District
406Grayson Cluskey 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:14.13 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
407Grayson Le 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:14.14 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
408Henry Fortkamp 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.14 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
409Beebs Laboy 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:14.15 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
410Jonas Cunningham 12 Red Raider Aquatics 1:14.30 4/27/24 IL RAID Aquatic
411Cole Bressendorf 12 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:14.38 12/10/22 IL DCST Barb Wi
412Patrick Morrison 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:14.39 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
413Grayson Stinson 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:14.40 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
414Lyle Woodward 11 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:14.41 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
415Emmitt Emigholz 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:14.48 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
416Cooper Catardi 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:14.53 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
417Lucas Vehe 11 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:14.54 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
418Landon Schuler 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.57 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
419Max Fickes 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:14.58 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
420Jonathan Yan 11 FMC Aquatic 1:14.60 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
421Owen Hershberger 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:14.66 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
422Levi Carlisle 11 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:14.70 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
423James Harlin 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.74 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
424Clayton Manny 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:14.76 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
425Alex King 12 McGaw YMCA 1:14.82 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
426Parker McAvoy 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:14.91 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
427Charlie Yu 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.93 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
428Kyle Smith 11 Wheaton Swim Club 1:14.95 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
429Leo Agnew 11 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:14.97 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
430Zach Ganden 11 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:14.97 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
431Trivid Senthil Venkatesh 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:14.99 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
432Ronit Khanna 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.99 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
433Adrian De Llano 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:15.00 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
434Quinn Bohmbach 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:15.15 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
435Adrian Hantov 11 Coho Swim Club 1:15.17 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
436Jack Betsworth 11 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:15.20 2/24/24 Illini District
437Grayson Sullivan 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:15.20 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
438Elan Kanter 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:15.22 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
439aj Kayes 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:15.26 7/14/23 IL EMSC Summer
440Evan Bianco 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:15.33 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
441Sam Sullivan 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:15.34 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
442Kaif Taherbhai 12 Dolphins Swim Team 1:15.42 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
443Dylan Dezendegui 11 North Aquatics Club 1:15.50 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
444Benjamin Beckmann 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:15.57 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
445Moksh Kapadia 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.70 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
446Grayson Blakey 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:15.70 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
447Benjamin Marden 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:15.75 2/10/24 IL HPAC Winter
448Xander Silgalis 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:15.79 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
449Rhys Narbett 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:15.87 12/17/23 IL SCST vs MAV
450Bogdan Ababii 11 Life Time Illinois 1:15.91 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
451Evan Tady 12 Greater Peoria Family 1:15.98 2/24/24 Illini District
452Harland Greenhill 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:15.99 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
453Nathan Marchevsky 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:16.01 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
454Vova Pichkurov 12 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:16.02 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
455Arturo Garza 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:16.02 2/24/24 Illini District
456Meryk Moniz 11 Blue Tides 1:16.04 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
457Brady Hicks 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.06 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
458Jialong Li 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:16.07 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
459Carrington Ringler 12 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:16.08 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
460Caden Kutilek 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:16.10 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
461Nolan Martinez 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:16.11 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
462Ari Dolan 11 Delta Aquatics 1:16.13 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
463Vince Chmielewski 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:16.14 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
464Jett Peterson 12 Delta Aquatics 1:16.28 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
465Ari Iyer 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.29 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
466Jaxson Osberg 12 North Aquatics Club 1:16.35 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
467Gabriel Garcia 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:16.56 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
468Steven Wendell 11 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:16.59 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
469Joshua Limson 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:16.60 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
470Sam Zuniga 12 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:16.62 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
471Lucas Rogers 11 Heartland Hurricanes 1:16.64 1/20/24 HEAT vs HHSC Du
472Caleb Smith 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:16.65 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
473Evan Lopez 11 Chicago Park District 1:16.67 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
474Albert Li 11 FMC Aquatic 1:16.75 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
475Dominic Lesnicki 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:16.80 12/16/22 IL LWSA Annual
476Erel Mubarek 12 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:16.83 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
477Ethan Ihnatiuk 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:16.99 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
478Bryan Xue 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.99 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
479Alex Tran 11 Scout Aquatics 1:17.03 4/27/24 IL SCT April Ti
480Miles Lindenmeyer 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.11 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
481Asher Geslani 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:17.13 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
482Brayden Anselm 12 Barrington Swim Club 1:17.17 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
483Joseph Rojek 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:17.21 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
484Blake Washburn 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:17.25 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
485Toby Stiller 11 Coho Swim Club 1:17.27 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
486Jackson Rouse 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:17.27 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
487Colin Dykshorn 12 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:17.33 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
488Tarun Balapa 11 Life Time Illinois 1:17.36 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
489Jack Colen 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:17.43 12/03/22 IL BNSC Holiday
490Kade Bess 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:17.43 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
491Joseph Doherty 11 Academy Bullets Swim 1:17.43 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
492Jayden Liaw 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:17.45 12/03/22 Alligator Winte
493Drake Madison 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:17.58 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
494Julian Harvey 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:17.62 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
495Peter Shaplin 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.63 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
496Brody Ryan 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:17.67 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
497Arjun Kotti 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:17.73 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
498Taaher Ismail 11 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:17.75 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
499Henry Murray 12 Sage YMCA Piranhas 1:17.80 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
500David Busila 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:17.82 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
501Harland Greenhill 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:17.90 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
502James Krupa 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:17.92 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
503George Hamming 11 Scout Aquatics 1:17.98 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
504Jaxson Neukirch 12 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:18.13 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
505John Rhee 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:18.24 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
506Tucker Pike 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:18.28 4/27/24 IL RAID Aquatic
507Kevin Henderson 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:18.35 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
508Henry Gray 12 East Moline Swim Club 1:18.40 10/14/23 IA DMET Fall Fr
509Gerard Dinh 12 Chicago Park District 1:18.52 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
510Nathan Ryan 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:18.53 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
511Ashton Donin 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:18.58 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
512Adar Cherner 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:18.72 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
513Jackson Walker 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:18.73 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
514Dominic Curcio 11 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:18.76 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
515Dawson Daugherty 12 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:18.82 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
516Tyson Schmohe 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:18.84 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
517Maximus Miller 11 Team Millennium 1:18.85 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
518Sam Peck 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.85 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
519Braden Pfaff 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.87 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
520Ben Harvey 11 FMC Aquatic 1:18.88 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
521Tommy Fritts 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:18.89 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
522Prajwal Jadhav 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.89 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
523Jack Kiriakopoulos 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:18.90 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
524Adam Clodfelter 12 Clinton YMCA Otters 1:18.95 2/24/24 Illini District
525Jack Turner 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:18.97 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
526Luke Akers 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:19.01 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
527Jd Newhouse 11 Scout Aquatics 1:19.09 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
528Jacob Smithberger 12 Iguanas Swim Club 1:19.11 1/13/24 18th Annual Pen
529Pavle Kovacevic 12 Coho Swim Club 1:19.14 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
530Grayson Long 12 West Cook YMCA Compet 1:19.15 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
531Odin Anderson 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:19.33 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
532Emmitt Tsui 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:19.37 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
533Noah Willenborg 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:19.38 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
534James Cullen 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:19.41 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
535Ben Livie 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:19.42 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
536Hugh Woodward 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:19.44 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
537Carlos Hernandez 12 Maverick Swim Club 1:19.49 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
538Owen Suste 12 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:19.55 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
539Evan Bianco 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:19.59 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
540Charlie Pielsticker 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:19.63 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
541Carter Jay 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:19.73 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
542Colton Miller 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:19.73 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
543Emmett Ayers 12 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:19.75 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
544Luke Sipkovsky 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:19.78 1/06/24 LFSC Windy City
545Whitaker Buck 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:19.79 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
546Harrison Zhang 12 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:19.81 10/15/23 IL HEAT YMCA Na
547aj Kayes 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:19.86 7/20/23 IL BTS Summer C
548Michael Nowosinski 12 RISE Aquatic Club 1:19.89 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
549Austin Hosty 12 Team Millennium 1:19.92 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
550Marshall Jefford 12 Alligator Aquatics 1:20.00 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
551Jackson Burroughs 11 Red Raider Aquatics 1:20.00 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
552Bowen Cuculich 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:20.07 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
553Julian Razniak 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:20.32 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
554Quinn Bertana 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:20.36 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
555Kyle Warner 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:20.39 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
556Kasper Jones 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:20.41 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
557Deegan Kocjan 11 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:20.71 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
558Sammy Dotzler 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:20.84 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
559Jacob Bogdanski 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:20.85 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
560Connor Heinimann 11 Team Millennium 1:20.88 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
561Tommy O'Connor 12 M3 Aquatics 1:20.90 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
562Maxwell Liu 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:20.94 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
563Calin von Ende 11 Team Millennium 1:21.13 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
564Victor Abramowicz 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:21.16 1/28/24 IL SCST vs PPD
565Brady Poduch 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:21.19 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
566Shiv Sahani 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:21.23 2/19/22 ILOP MAVS Feed
567Patryk Nowacki 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:21.27 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
568Sam Pomerantz 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:21.29 1/07/23 IL RISE and Shi
569drew Murphy 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:21.35 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
570Liam Turnbull 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:21.43 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
571Robert Gowgiel 12 Delta Aquatics 1:21.44 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
572Matt Lasota 11 Delta Aquatics 1:21.45 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
573Khye Kellams 12 Heartland Hurricanes 1:21.46 2/24/24 Illini District
574Eli Crosier 11 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:21.60 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
575Declan Villarreal 12 Delta Aquatics 1:21.70 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
576Henry Hsu 11 Scout Aquatics 1:21.75 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
577Jaxon Cook 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:21.90 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
578Ryan Hughes 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:21.94 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
579Tiernan Coady 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:22.00 10/01/22 IL NTA Shark Fr
580James Urban 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.08 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
581Jay Gonzalez 11 North Aquatics Club 1:22.13 2/12/23 IL NAC Sharkin
582Louis Torres 11 Iguanas Swim Club 1:22.14 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
583Amar Enkhbayar 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:22.18 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
584Frankie VanGiesen 12 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:22.22 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
585Miles Wilson 11 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:22.26 12/09/22 FOX Holiday Cla
586Ben Nagjee 11 Team Millennium 1:22.28 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
587Will Heitz 11 East Moline Swim Club 1:22.43 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
588Owen Rohman 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:22.48 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
589Christian Lindsay 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:22.52 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
590Beckham Coyle 11 Kankakee Area YMCA Sw 1:22.57 9/24/23 JAXY KANY HEAT
591Mason Coco 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:22.63 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
592Griffin Sasmitamanggala 12 CORE Aquatics 1:22.81 10/21/22 IL RISE Josh Ch
593Mason Anderson 11 Olympia Country Swimm 1:22.82 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
594Luke Vernald 12 St Charles Swim Team 1:22.90 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
595Richard Konradi 12 Reach Aquatics 1:22.92 10/21/22 IL HOSC Spookta
596Colin Brennan 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:22.92 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
597Matt Bannon 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:22.96 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
598Michael Sturch 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:23.04 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
599Edward Juodis 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:23.09 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
600Grant Heckman 11 Woodstock Dolphins 1:23.11 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
601James Grady 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:23.14 7/29/23 IL PPD 3rd Annu
602Julian Morgan 12 Iguanas Swim Club 1:23.30 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
603Michael Brusslan 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:23.34 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
604Samuel Coburn 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:23.38 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
605Lucas Nadtochiy 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:23.44 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
606Eli Thomas 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:23.49 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
607Aidan St. Jules 11 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:23.57 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
608Sean Dusek 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:23.58 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
609Anders Lane 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:23.66 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
610Jameson Lykowski 12 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:23.71 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
611Connor Holcomb 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:23.73 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
612Caleb Cho 11 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:23.82 7/15/23 IL DCST North C
613Mason Wilder 12 Scout Aquatics 1:23.82 4/27/24 IL SCT April Ti
614Aiden Simkus 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:23.85 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
615Nick Cox 11 CORE Aquatics 1:23.87 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
616Henry Campbell 12 Team Millennium 1:23.94 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
617Mitchel Engelman 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:24.13 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
618Colin Bodenstab 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:24.17 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
619Tristan Guerzon 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:24.20 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
620Gabi Wine 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:24.27 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
621Elijah Hadley 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:24.35 3/01/24 IL ILVY Northwe
622Simas Stonys 12 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:24.54 12/09/22 IL LWSA 21st An
623Brayden Yang 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:24.64 12/02/22 IL NASA WILD Wi
624Emerson Jenks 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:24.67 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
625Felix Nakayama 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:24.69 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
626Oliver Fiala 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:24.95 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
627Luke Petrie 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:24.96 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
628Ian Pressnall 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:24.97 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
629Yeonwoo Choi 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:25.03 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
630Sully Scileppi 11 Coho Swim Club 1:25.15 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
631Tommy Marren 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:25.17 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
632Desi Sendaydiego 12 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:25.20 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
633Andrew Nagy 11 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:25.26 2/24/24 IL DCST vs FVFY
634Liam Gosman 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:25.28 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
635Max Sinjoanu 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:25.30 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
636Owen Smith 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:25.48 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
637Harrison Driskill 11 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:25.60 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
638Atzin Perez-Brito 11 Dolphins Swim Team 1:25.64 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
639Jayden Li 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:25.77 12/17/23 SPY vs. HEAT Du
640Marcus Viera 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:25.79 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
641Zach Senkpeil 12 North Aquatics Club 1:25.85 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
642Louis Kraus 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:25.91 1/21/23 IL NTA TYR Rick
643Jeremy Gao 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:25.92 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
644Nataniel Arredondo 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:26.05 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
645Zack King 12 McGaw YMCA 1:26.11 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
646Gray Baldwin 11 Delta Aquatics 1:26.31 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
647Felix Shils 11 Team Turbo Turtles 1:26.49 4/27/24 IL RAID Aquatic
648Owen Nelson 12 Unattached 1:26.71 2/26/22 Illini District
649Oren Gil 12 Coho Swim Club 1:26.79 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
650Aarav Natarajan 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:26.83 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
651Blake Myers 12 Sheridan Swim Team 1:26.91 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
652JT Knotek 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:26.98 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
653Isaac Gibbs 12 Greater Peoria Family 1:27.05 2/23/24 Illini District
654Andrew Hester 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:27.12 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
655Will Miller 11 Team Millennium 1:27.17 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
656Oliver Vale 11 Sheridan Swim Team 1:27.49 1/26/24 Tiger Invite
657Oliver Elkin 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:27.56 2/17/23 North Shore Con
658Oliver Hurlbut 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:27.67 2/20/22 ILCL FEB FINALE
659Russell Cloud 11 McGaw YMCA 1:27.70 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
660Zach Novak 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:27.72 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
661Harrison Stanek 11 Life Time Illinois 1:27.78 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
662PATRICIO MARTINEZ VILLASENOR 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:28.03 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
663Zach Wrublewski 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:28.17 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
664Adam Akinwande 12 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:28.22 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
665Aaron Keller 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:28.33 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
666Gavin Iusco 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:28.38 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
667Jacob Carden 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:28.39 11/19/21 HSC 2021 Fall C
668Cameron Carlson 11 Barrington Swim Club 1:28.44 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
669Harsh Kale 11 Olympia Country Swimm 1:28.45 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
670Adam Gonnerman 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:28.62 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
671John Crimmins 12 Lyons Aquatics 1:28.83 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
672George Synowiec 11 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:28.87 12/16/22 IL ECST 11th An
673Vir Mehra 12 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:29.05 1/07/23 IL RISE and Shi
674Nate Burns 12 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:29.16 12/09/22 IL TIDE FVPD P
675Julio Coronel 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:29.19 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
676Will Olsen 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:29.31 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
677Weston Roush 12 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:29.45 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
678Alexander Tiemchaiyapum 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:29.47 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
679Ari Narasimha 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:29.58 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
680Vlad Efros 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:29.59 2/18/23 Alligator Aquat
681Slava Dugalech 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:29.90 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
682Luke Snyder 11 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:30.12 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
683Kristian Lacy 12 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:30.12 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
684Andrew Wilkerson 12 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:30.15 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
685Henry Gonnerman 11 St Charles Swim Team 1:30.17 1/05/24 MAC Short Cours
686Oliver Keller 12 SWIFT Aquatics 1:30.21 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
687Pax Salvesen 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:30.40 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
688Brett Lai 12 Team Millennium 1:30.47 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
689William Sanko 12 McGaw YMCA 1:30.60 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
690Philip Boyd 12 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:30.68 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
691Jeremy Peddie 12 Woodstock Dolphins 1:30.81 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
692Nolan Haring 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:31.02 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
693John Hacker 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:31.23 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
694Lawson Reed 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:31.33 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
695Adrian Mehic 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:31.41 11/18/23 IL NTA November
696Aran Johnson 11 North Aquatics Club 1:31.55 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
697Evan Telford 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:31.72 1/06/23 IL YDSC Seth Du
698Cam McFarland 11 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:31.75 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
699Soren Russell 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:31.78 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
700Titus Couleur 12 Coho Swim Club 1:32.10 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
701Julian Zverev 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:32.22 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
702Walt Hepokoski 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:32.28 12/03/22 IL CWAC RISE Mi
703Sebastian Kujawski 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:32.38 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
704Shaurya Das 12 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:32.65 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
705Pierce Watkins 11 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 1:32.69 12/09/23 IL IGSC Uptown
706Walter Deters 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:32.80 2/17/23 North Shore Con
707Maxim Pantchev 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:33.05 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
708Desmond Farren 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:33.35 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
709Zhenya Plaksin 11 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:33.39 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
710Harrison Bertucci 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:33.39 2/04/24 IL NEPT Time Tr
711Logan Kocher 11 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:33.43 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
712Andrew Olson 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:33.44 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
713William Kettlewell 11 Coho Swim Club 1:33.54 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
714Micah Shin 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:33.55 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
715Connor Daniel 12 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:33.61 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
716Kavin Verma 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:33.98 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
717Vaughn Spearman 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:34.09 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
718David Rhone 12 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:34.17 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
719Hrishi Kale 11 Olympia Country Swimm 1:34.31 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
720Liam Vasich 11 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:34.42 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
721Nathan Pikelny 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:34.44 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
722Luka Furlow 11 Coho Swim Club 1:34.57 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
723Lucas Guset 11 SWIFT Aquatics 1:34.58 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
724Henry Becker 12 Team Millennium 1:34.62 12/05/21 ILCL Y2K HOLLYd
725ANTHONY AGUADO 11 CORE Aquatics 1:34.90 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
726Galvin Gatmaitan 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:34.95 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
727Evan Janus 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:35.49 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
728Isaac Johnson 11 Blue Tides 1:35.75 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
729Briggs Sheriff 11 Red Raider Aquatics 1:36.17 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
730Vincent Kapmar 11 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:36.48 2/17/23 IL PAC Winter N
731Patrick Short 11 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:36.51 12/09/23 IL DCST Barb Wi
732David Large 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:36.51 12/17/23 SPY vs. HEAT Du
733Makary Luczak 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:36.61 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
734Easton Wright 11 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:36.62 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
735Alister Nguyen 11 Maverick Swim Club 1:36.83 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
736Daniel O'Malley 11 Neptune Swim Team 1:37.72 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
737Henry Noll 11 YWCA Flying Fish 1:38.00 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
738Jacob Gorengaut 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:38.70 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
739Christian Petzer 12 West Chicago Sharks 1:38.88 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
740Reyansh Sabu 11 Coho Swim Club 1:38.92 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
741Ruben Alpert 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:38.92 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
742Jonah Wald 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:38.92 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
743Oscar Martinez 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:39.38 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
744Andrew Sullivan 11 New Trier Aquatics 1:39.60 11/18/23 IL NTA November
745Ollie Kluss 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:39.92 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
746Ryan Rotman 11 Coho Swim Club 1:40.42 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
747Austin DeGraff 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:40.50 1/06/23 IL HWSA 38th An
748Bohden Ciaccio 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:40.66 12/16/22 IL ECST 11th An
749Ayan Desai 12 YWCA Flying Fish 1:40.71 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
750Bennett Herrmann-Holden 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:40.72 2/03/24 IL HPAC Winter
751Ozzie Vizzuett 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:40.84 10/01/22 IL HPAC High Po
752Daniel Ge 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:40.98 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
753Nathan Erickson 11 Alligator Aquatics 1:40.99 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
754Sheldon Wu 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:41.33 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
755Kade Taylor 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:41.43 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
756Liam Jost 12 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:41.56 11/11/22 WCS Fall Fling
757Truman Joslin 12 Express Swim Team 1:41.56 2/19/22 ILOP MAVS Feed
758Ethan Jeong 11 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:41.68 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
759Ben Hlousek 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:41.75 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
760Ben Pantol 11 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:41.79 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
761Camden Lykowski 11 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:41.89 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
762Andrew Points 11 Greater Peoria Family 1:42.25 2/24/24 Illini District
763Noah Radovsky 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:42.35 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
764Sullivan Scileppi 11 Coho Swim Club 1:42.59 11/05/22 MAC A3 Performa
765Peter Switzer 11 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:42.68 12/16/23 IL WAC Snowman
766Dylan Prask 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:42.79 1/12/24 WI SWAT Winter
767Naman Kosooru 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:42.82 4/29/23 Red Raider Spri
768Nicolas Azpell 12 New Trier Aquatics 1:42.94 12/09/23 IL NTA Blue vs
769Daniel Buxton 11 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:43.18 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
770Ethan Moore 11 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:43.35 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
771Lucas Sifuentes 11 Tigersharks Swim Club 1:44.00 2/12/23 IL OLSA Beat th
772Jake Curtis 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:45.23 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
773Szymon Galbas 12 Highland Park Aquatic 1:45.30 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
774Sharman Gokhale 11 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:45.47 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
775Darsh Datti 11 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:45.69 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
776Eli Kostouros 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:46.14 4/27/24 IL RAID Aquatic
777Broderick Vicenzi 11 West Chicago Sharks 1:46.23 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
778Bryan Herrera 11 Blue Tides 1:46.43 12/02/23 IL JPD Candy Ca
779Lucas Huska 11 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:46.77 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
780Alex Wolski 11 Highland Park Aquatic 1:46.88 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
781Ethan Karbin 11 Coho Swim Club 1:47.61 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
782Shane Fishkin 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:47.66 1/20/23 MMSC Winter Ope
783Shaan Singh 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:48.03 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
784Adam Kleszcz 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:48.44 10/16/21 ILOP GSC RPM Me
785Albert Jung 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:48.84 7/29/23 IL PPD 3rd Annu
786Christian Rojas 12 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:49.03 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
787Jacob Leedle 11 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:49.88 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
788Ashmik Inkollu 11 RISE Aquatic Club 1:50.59 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
789Charlie Pearlman 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:51.35 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
790Jackson Calhan 11 Coho Swim Club 1:51.39 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
791Tim Runtz 11 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:51.73 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
792Sanay Sumesh 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:53.12 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
793Ben Gennardo 12 Delta Aquatics 1:53.40 2/19/22 Chase the Dream
794Elliott Houtekier 11 East Moline Swim Club 1:53.54 6/18/22 IA DMET Mixed S
795Jett Slaughter 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:54.01 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
796Kevin Kaplan 11 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:54.69 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
797Grayson Piggush 11 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:54.94 9/27/23 IL BBSC Time Tr
798Teddy Bach 11 Delta Aquatics 1:57.47 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
799Andrew Liu 12 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:57.93 10/21/22 IL RISE Josh Ch
800Kieran Knigge 12 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:58.35 1/29/22 ILOP GSC Super
801Tanner DeGraff 11 Lyons Aquatics 1:59.13 1/06/23 IL HWSA 38th An
802Aiden Navarrete 11 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:59.80 1/28/24 IL BDSC vs SCT
803Matthew Mulder 11 West Chicago Sharks 2:00.33 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
804Owen Paik 12 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:00.83 10/22/22 IL GSC RPM 2022
805Max Hernandez 11 Highland Park Aquatic 2:01.59 10/22/22 Scout Pumpkin F
806Nikhil Nayak 11 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:02.82 7/08/23 IL PAWW Summer
807Camden Gentry 11 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:03.00 1/06/23 IL YDSC Seth Du
808Connor Lies 11 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 2:03.15 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
809Alan Turskiy 12 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:04.65 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
810Shobhit Jogula 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:05.26 12/09/23 IL EMSC Winter
811Andrew Ferreri 11 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:06.15 7/10/23 IL EST End of t
812Chase Dryer 12 Danville YMCA Dolphin 2:08.85 10/07/22 SPY Season Open
813Landon Boyer 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:09.56 10/29/22 IL CWAC Howlowe
814Ritvaan Khadge 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:16.52 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
815Chase McGahan 11 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:16.65 10/07/23 IL HPAC High Po
816Akhil Badriraman 12 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:17.68 2/04/23 IL FFSC Laura M
817Brendan Fisher 12 Highland Park Aquatic 2:19.90 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
818ARNAV Thakur 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:20.07 10/22/22 Scout Pumpkin F
819AARYAMAN Thakur 12 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:20.60 10/02/22 IL BDSC Fall In
820Jantze Cooper 11 Olympia Country Swimm 2:22.96 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
821Jackson Tsigolis 11 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:24.85 10/22/22 Scout Pumpkin F
822Will Hornung 11 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:26.82 10/29/22 IL CWAC Howlowe
823Haydn Flynn 12 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:28.85 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
824Stephen Tisdale 12 Red Raider Aquatics 2:31.98 4/29/23 Red Raider Spri
825Sayan Sumeeth 11 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:33.13 12/03/22 IL BNSC Holiday
826Aarush Firke 11 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:34.67 11/11/23 Welcome to Wint
827Adam Green 11 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:42.65 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
828Samuel Ge 12 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:55.43 10/21/22 PAWW Spooktacul
829Brandon Voigt 12 West Cook YMCA Compet 3:03.51 11/01/19 IN MSC SYOA INV
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application