Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Breaststroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Breaststroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Braden Meurer 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:04.12 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
2Josh Lack 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:09.49 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
3Josh Lack 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:10.64 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
4Collin Beu 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:10.80 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
5Jordan Ko 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:12.77 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
6Alex Ivascu 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:14.03 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
7Collin Beu 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:15.80 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
8Dima Rozdolskyy 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:17.34 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
9Philip Song 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:17.55 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
10Ben Dao 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:17.60 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
11Sean McKian 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:17.85 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
12Jayden Mui 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:18.20 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
13Cooper Robison 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:18.51 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
14Cooper Franz 14 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:18.91 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
15Nate Finley 14 Delta Aquatics 2:19.12 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
16Will Vogel 14 FMC Aquatic 2:19.56 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
17Tyler Hofsommer 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:19.65 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
18Andrew Arreola 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:19.85 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
19Keagan Boerke 14 Unattached 2:21.22 7/14/23 IL EMSC Summer
20Tyler Zheng 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:21.26 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
21Ethan Avila 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:21.56 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
22Jace Plating 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:21.68 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
23Leo Zhang 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:21.92 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
24Hayden Rybaski 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:22.16 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
25Jeffrey Zhang 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:22.39 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
26Mantas Abeciunas 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:22.54 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
27Dominic Diforti 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:22.83 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
28Chris Johnson 14 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:23.16 12/08/23 IN VSC Holly Jo
29Dylan Scavnicar 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:23.50 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
30Nathan Walkington 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:23.51 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
31Donny Kennedy 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:23.56 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
32Leo Popko 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:23.75 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
33Brayden Kelderhouse 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:23.79 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
34Jack Fastabend 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:24.56 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
35Paxton Sagun 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:24.60 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
36Zack Petersen 14 Delta Aquatics 2:24.62 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
37Blake Torpey 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:24.70 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
38Sean McKian 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:24.74 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
39Finn Morgan 14 FMC Aquatic 2:25.17 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
40Austin Yu 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:25.22 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
41Robbie Rosenbaum 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:25.38 1/20/24 IL BSC Winter C
42Jack Casey 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:25.54 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
43Jack Schreiber 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:25.59 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
44Theo Deters 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:25.82 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
45Everett Pumphrey 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:26.16 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
46Dawid Kowalewicz 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:26.64 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
47Owen Markert 14 Sheridan Swim Team 2:26.64 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
48Adam Cichon 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:26.69 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
49Teddy O'Donnell 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:26.82 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
50Caden Huynh 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:27.28 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
51Leo Popko 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:27.37 2/17/23 IL PAC Winter N
52Lucas Postovalov 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:27.59 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
53Tyler Liska 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:28.06 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
54Manny Perea 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:28.28 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
55Noah Lau 14 Life Time Illinois 2:28.37 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
56Joseph McKillop 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:28.71 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
57Hunter Kleinschmit 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:28.78 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
58Victor Gut 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:28.79 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
59Connor Stanley 14 FMC Aquatic 2:28.81 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
60Kaden Volkman 14 West Chicago Sharks 2:29.38 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
61Jacob McKillop 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:29.39 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
62Lucas Layman 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:29.45 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
63Jack Anderson 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:29.60 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
64Everett Pumphrey 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:29.89 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
65Alden Hoffman 14 Highland Park Aquatic 2:30.05 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
66Brian Yang 13 SWIFT Aquatics 2:30.16 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
67Alex Ivanov 13 FMC Aquatic 2:30.20 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
68Bryce Parry 14 West Chicago Sharks 2:30.21 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
69Thomas McMillan 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:30.66 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
70Sean Zhao 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:30.99 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
71Brandon Yadao 14 FMC Aquatic 2:31.00 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
72Jack Schreiber 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:31.11 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
73Danny Scott 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:31.24 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
74Max Chiu 14 Chicago Park District 2:31.33 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
75Holden Lechtenberg 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:31.87 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
76David Czosnyka 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:32.08 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
77Kyl Rechlicz 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:32.13 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
78AJ Olivo Jr 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:32.70 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
79Luca Fantozzi 13 Wheaton Swim Club 2:32.92 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
80Max Moldovan 14 Sharks Swim Club 2:32.93 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
81Brady Cook 14 Team Millennium 2:33.49 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
82Andrew Kaufman 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:33.62 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
83Chase Norwood 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:33.68 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
84Marek Sikora 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:33.76 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
85Owen Markert 14 Sheridan Swim Team 2:33.78 12/01/23 OZ Holiday H2O
86Aaron Huie 13 Chicago Park District 2:34.00 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
87Sebastian Janowski 14 FMC Aquatic 2:34.03 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
88Maxim Pralat 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:34.04 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
89Derin Suer 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:34.09 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
90Isaac Brambilla 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:34.15 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
91Joshua McConkey 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:34.19 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
92Jordan Stuenkel 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:34.29 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
93Alex Banicz 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:34.88 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
94Tom Wang 14 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:35.04 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
95Vincent Allegra 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:35.19 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
96Matthew Shin 14 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:35.29 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
97Patrick Kikilas 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:35.38 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
98Caleb Slattery 14 Life Time Illinois 2:35.45 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
99Lucas Betancur 13 Team Millennium 2:35.61 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
100Franek Patrzalek 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:35.95 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
101Charlie Wisker 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:36.08 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
102Gun Hinger 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:36.11 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
103Nolan Hamilton 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:36.50 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
104Siddharth Naveen 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:36.58 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
105Hugo Gibson 13 FMC Aquatic 2:37.12 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
106Patrick Ley 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:37.20 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
107Tommy Chase 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:37.45 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
108Anthony Cella 14 Delta Aquatics 2:37.50 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
109Henry Cunningham 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:37.76 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
110Samuel Vondrak 14 North Aquatics Club 2:37.93 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
111Simon Gans 14 M3 Aquatics 2:38.04 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
112Christopher Chen 13 Delta Aquatics 2:38.09 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
113Grant Baboyian 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:38.18 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
114Redmond Bonar 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:38.20 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
115Quinn Bennet 14 Barrington Swim Club 2:38.30 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
116Joey Aryal 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:38.34 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
117Jake Xu 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:38.45 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
118Daniel Tatevosian 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:38.66 7/15/22 IL RISE Summer
119Adam Varga 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:38.69 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
120Shane McNelis 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:38.77 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
121Lachlan Warty 14 Life Time Illinois 2:39.04 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
122Zach Burk 13 Delta Aquatics 2:39.06 10/27/23 IL DLTA Breasts
123Derek Garcia 14 McHenry Marlins Aquat 2:39.26 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
124Lucas Zhao 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:39.27 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
125Milan Pavlovic 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:39.30 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
126Lucas Wing 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:39.42 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
127Aiden Lopez 13 Chicago Park District 2:39.47 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
128Anish Gowda 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:39.55 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
129Trenton Forni 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:39.64 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
130Daniel Venhrynovych 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:39.90 12/08/23 IN VSC Holly Jo
131Kilian Arendt 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:40.32 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
132Edward Rimas 13 FMC Aquatic 2:40.33 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
133Reid Cameron 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:40.39 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
134Kyle Johnson 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:40.39 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
135Sean Macconnachie 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:40.51 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
136Adrian Sliz 13 FMC Aquatic 2:40.52 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
137Dimitar Bratovanov 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:40.73 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
138Jared Lagasca 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:40.85 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
139Nathan Scerbac 14 Life Time Illinois 2:40.87 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
140Joel Williams 13 Sheridan Swim Team 2:41.03 10/27/23 CSC Jim Devine
141Matvii Dobrogorsky 13 Life Time Illinois 2:41.04 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
142Keegan Metz 14 FMC Aquatic 2:41.16 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
143Antoni Pal 13 FMC Aquatic 2:41.17 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
144Arun Wishart 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:41.47 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
145Julian Guerra 14 Alligator Aquatics 2:41.60 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
146Sam Fagin 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:41.79 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
147Landon Alleman 14 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:41.80 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
148Nicholas Marrella 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:41.83 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
149Owen Roberts 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:42.40 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
150Joshua Torri 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:42.44 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
151Drew Mestrits 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:42.50 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
152Liam Houtekier 13 East Moline Swim Club 2:42.59 11/17/23 IA DASH Giving
153Rakan Alhandalous 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:42.68 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
154Ryan Sanluecha 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:42.80 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
155Ivan Papazov 14 FMC Aquatic 2:42.90 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
156Peter Marx 13 Team Millennium 2:42.96 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
157Ethan Hu 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:42.99 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
158Christian Bulger 13 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:43.02 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
159Michael Patla 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:43.33 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
160Ediz Guzey 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:43.46 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
161Andrew Smart 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:43.50 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
162Jack Brennan 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:43.80 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
163Cooper Crose 14 Sheridan Swim Team 2:43.93 1/26/24 Tiger Invite
164Logan Langlois 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:43.96 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
165George Landorf 13 Life Time Illinois 2:43.98 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
166Stone Kaczmarek 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:44.24 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
167Daniel Pugachev 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:44.32 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
168Brexton Heslop 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:44.38 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
169Adam Serbest 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:44.56 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
170Caleb Mousty 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:44.74 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
171Liam Rabinovich 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:44.82 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
172Morgan Musholt 13 Sheridan Swim Team 2:44.90 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
173Steven Lee 13 Coho Swim Club 2:45.05 2/18/24 IL COHO Open Ti
174Teddy Roessler 13 FMC Aquatic 2:45.07 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
175Kai Kurzynski 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:45.32 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
176Henry Cunningham 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:45.52 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
177Charlie Roth 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:45.55 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
178Connor Pluskwa 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:45.56 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
179Tavion Brown 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:45.58 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
180Kajus Eidukevicius 13 FMC Aquatic 2:45.62 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
181Cole Lamberti 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:45.71 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
182Antoni Radecki 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:45.76 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
183Patrick Chan 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:45.78 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
184Rhys Gillibrand 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:45.90 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
185Adam Braverman 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:46.08 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
186Drake Ren 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:46.27 2/09/24 IN HSC TYR Love
187Paul Bente 14 Coho Swim Club 2:46.33 1/13/24 IL COHO vs MMSC
188Jai Khurana 13 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:46.44 2/24/24 Illini District
189Nathan Peng 14 McGaw YMCA 2:46.61 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
190Nathan Anderson 14 East Moline Swim Club 2:46.64 11/17/23 IA DASH Giving
191Sam Cast 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:46.73 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
192Alex Wang 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:46.75 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
193Brandon Rush 14 Schaumburg Park Distr 2:46.99 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
194Michael Boyarshinov 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:47.02 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
195Connor Hulett 14 Wheaton Swim Club 2:47.07 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
196Cristian Banini 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:47.16 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
197Alan Morales 13 Reach Aquatics 2:47.24 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
198Kade Guhlstorf 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:47.28 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
199Oliver Macy 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:47.35 2/17/23 North Shore Con
200Evan Tubergen 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:47.47 2/17/23 North Shore Con
201Sam Robinson 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:47.59 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
202Liam Odonoghue 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:47.68 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
203Will Chiang 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:47.79 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
204Garin Gibson 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:48.06 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
205Delano Farnik 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:48.17 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
206Ami Hailpern 13 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:48.19 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
207Blake Roberts 14 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:48.29 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
208Hayden Ploessl 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:48.34 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
209Collin Burgette 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:48.39 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
210Lucas Martin 13 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:48.40 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
211Chase Juiris 13 FMC Aquatic 2:48.46 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
212Dastan Sultan 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:48.52 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
213John Spyrison 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:48.54 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
214Ethan Ryu 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:48.57 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
215Vince Zuanich 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:48.61 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
216Michael Saviski 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:48.63 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
217Nathanael Kim 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:48.64 2/18/24 HEAT YDSC DUAL
218Mark Vetrinas 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:48.74 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
219Nathan Fijol 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:48.81 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
220Leo Krynen 14 FMC Aquatic 2:48.99 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
221Emmett Van Vuren 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:49.10 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
222Peter Gardoni 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:49.47 2/24/24 Illini District
223Adem Halawa 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:49.51 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
224Christopher Sivertsen 13 East Moline Swim Club 2:49.59 1/20/24 IA DMET January
225Colman O'Sullivan 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:49.64 1/06/23 IL HWSA 38th An
226Nolan Hamilton 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:49.65 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
227Nathan Chiu 14 Scout Aquatics 2:49.66 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
228Alex Otgonbat 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:49.70 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
229Nikola Brnjos 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:49.72 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
230Connor McCann 14 Vernon Hills Park Dis 2:49.92 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
231Zander Lipkey 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:49.95 2/16/24 IL DLTA Februar
232Carter Gray 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:50.34 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
233Kyle Situ 14 Chicago Park District 2:50.37 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
234Vasili Vythoulkas 14 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:50.37 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
235Jace Christensen 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:50.42 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
236Ryan Medel 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:50.58 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
237Benjamin McDougal 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:50.67 11/18/23 IL NTA November
238Noah Daenzer 14 Delta Aquatics 2:50.82 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
239Emeka Ojiako 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:50.95 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
240Sam Becker 13 Life Time Illinois 2:51.16 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
241Lou Hoelle 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:51.22 12/09/22 IL LWSA 21st An
242Hunter Humbert 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:51.30 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
243Ari Cabrera 14 Delta Aquatics 2:51.31 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
244Andrew Saccameno 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:51.34 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
245Isaac Rhodes 14 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:51.39 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
246Filip Stolar 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:51.43 1/14/23 IL BSC Winter C
247Brayden Buxton 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:51.52 10/22/23 IL SPY YMCA Vir
248Gavin Gress 13 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:51.56 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
249Roger Klimek 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:51.58 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
250Andrew Alshouse 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:51.58 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
251Kayddan Grahl 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:51.66 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
252Mason Dahl 14 YWCA Flying Fish 2:51.69 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
253Evan Shoda 13 Barrington Swim Club 2:51.71 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
254Carter Osmolski 14 Unattached 2:51.87 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
255Luke Oitker 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:52.03 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
256Parker Brannon 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:52.18 12/16/23 IL WDST Candy C
257Henry Moore 13 Unattached 2:52.18 9/30/22 MA Bill Schmidt
258Henry Pennise 13 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:52.21 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
259Dylan Sears 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:52.25 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
260Danny Sandt 14 Lyons Aquatics 2:52.26 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
261Joaquin Guerra 14 Alligator Aquatics 2:52.29 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
262Finn Morgan 14 FMC Aquatic 2:52.36 7/15/22 IL ACAD-RB Summ
263Kyle Omachel 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:52.57 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
264Oliver Rehfeldt 14 SWIFT Aquatics 2:52.63 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
265Huilin Heath 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:53.15 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
266Braden Pritchett 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:53.32 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
267Diego Louise 14 New Trier Aquatics 2:53.33 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
268Derrick Yumena 14 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:53.35 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
269Tyler Baumann 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:53.38 2/25/22 ILOP SCST Winte
270Nathan Bui 14 Delta Aquatics 2:53.40 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
271Cooper Williams 14 North Aquatics Club 2:53.68 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
272Derek Alberti 13 FMC Aquatic 2:53.68 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
273Brandon Yadao 14 FMC Aquatic 2:54.02 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
274Drake Ren 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:54.02 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
275Anthony Pitello 14 Academy Bullets Swim 2:54.11 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
276Colin Santiago 14 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:54.24 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
277Henry Woolery 14 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:54.39 1/27/24 IN THT Arctic B
278Keegan Metz 14 FMC Aquatic 2:54.42 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
279Grayson Dean 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:54.67 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
280Ben Jensen 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:54.68 10/06/23 IL FVFY Fall Cl
281Henry Sneyd 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:54.75 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
282Kasper Nowacki 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:54.78 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
283Graham Tripton 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:55.05 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
284Nicholas Sfirnaciuc 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:55.33 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
285Oliver Turner 13 Coho Swim Club 2:55.36 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
286Joshua Kim 14 Scout Aquatics 2:55.36 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
287Will Dukes 13 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:55.47 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
288Ryan Lee 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:55.52 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
289Matthew Regalado 13 Highland Park Aquatic 2:55.58 2/10/24 IL HPAC Winter
290CJ Lemna 14 FMC Aquatic 2:55.61 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
291Grant James 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:55.64 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
292Brett Truchon 13 Palos Area Swim Shark 2:55.70 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
293George Gorelik 14 Scout Aquatics 2:55.74 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
294Connor Pluskwa 13 St Charles Swim Team 2:55.83 2/24/23 IL TIDE Winter
295Joshua Leu 14 Maverick Swim Club 2:56.31 11/11/22 WCS Fall Fling
296Otello McCollum 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:56.33 2/17/23 North Shore Con
297Ethan Xiong 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:56.33 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
298Niko Brnjos 13 Lyons Aquatics 2:56.54 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
299Kenny Lin 14 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:56.61 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
300Tom Zhu 13 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:56.68 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
301Leo Frank 13 RISE Aquatic Club 2:56.78 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
302Evan Xu 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:57.13 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
303Jack Janzen 14 RISE Aquatic Club 2:57.14 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
304David Mazurek 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:57.18 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
305Daniel McMahon 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:57.19 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
306LB Russell 13 Academy Bullets Swim 2:57.49 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
307Oliver Swietek 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:57.56 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
308Marco Mendoza Palumbi 14 Delta Aquatics 2:57.72 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
309Charlie Kalnicky 13 Maverick Swim Club 2:58.06 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
310Austin Laraviere 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:58.30 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
311Nikolai Filimonov 13 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:58.34 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
312Garrett Mruk 14 St Charles Swim Team 2:58.59 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
313Ethan Groisman 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:58.71 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
314Cedric Zhang 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:58.72 2/25/22 ILOP GSC Winter
315Ben Rush 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 2:58.96 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
316Michael Shaw 14 Neptune Swim Team 2:58.99 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
317Jai Salzman 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:59.00 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
318Christian Escalona 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:59.06 10/22/22 IL LHSC Oktober
319Tommy Kennedy 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:59.18 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
320Jake Tolsdorf 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:59.28 10/22/23 IL SPY YMCA Vir
321Dean Barrow 13 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 2:59.29 2/24/24 Illini District
322Tyler Cappa 13 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:59.30 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
323Kevin Hou 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:59.34 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
324Kyler Xiong 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:59.39 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
325Jaden Habon 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:59.47 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
326Philip Fryz 13 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:59.49 12/02/23 WI AA-IL WINTER
327Vikrant Wilson 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:59.56 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
328Brayden Cobb 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:59.58 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
329Adam Bodner 13 New Trier Aquatics 2:59.60 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
330Gus Jevne 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:59.71 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
331Johnny Marzalik 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:59.72 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
332Joel Lake 13 Coho Swim Club 2:59.83 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
333Noah Lux 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:00.02 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
334Henry Koppenhoefer 14 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:00.19 2/17/23 IL DLTA Friday
335Daniel Wang 14 Maverick Swim Club 3:00.32 10/20/23 IL MAVS Speedo
336Carter Bosch 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:00.79 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
337Tyler Render 14 North Aquatics Club 3:00.87 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
338Ryan Nowicki 14 New Trier Aquatics 3:00.89 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
339Dawid Frak 13 Schaumburg Park Distr 3:01.04 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
340Nick Finnamore 14 McGaw YMCA 3:01.45 12/01/23 Schoeder YMCA
341Eric Miclea 13 SWIFT Aquatics 3:01.54 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
342Leonardo Ramirez 14 Chicago Park District 3:01.58 4/13/24 IL CPD Spring F
343Peter Babej 14 Reach Aquatics 3:01.65 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
344Thomas Zbranek 14 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:01.77 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
345Carter Mila 13 Delta Aquatics 3:01.83 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
346Will Muehling 14 Neptune Swim Team 3:02.17 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
347Nathan Gregory 14 YWCA Flying Fish 3:02.33 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
348Aayush Bennur 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:02.33 2/18/23 Alligator Aquat
349Daniel Fahmi 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:02.46 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
350Aiden Erickson 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:02.47 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
351Destin Bilski 14 Olsa Lightning 3:02.48 5/15/22 ILOP OLSA Tim N
352Fletcher Griffin 13 Lyons Aquatics 3:02.50 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
353Giancarlos Maldonado 13 Maverick Swim Club 3:02.62 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
354Archer Merrick 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:02.69 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
355Van Rammelkamp 13 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:02.73 2/24/24 Illini District
356William Hsu 13 Scout Aquatics 3:02.75 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
357Jonas Reddington 14 Maverick Swim Club 3:02.76 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
358William Tian 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:03.02 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
359Aslan Choi 14 FMC Aquatic 3:03.09 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
360Charlie Burke 13 Wheaton Swim Club 3:03.20 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
361Maks Sowa 14 Hickory Willow Swim A 3:03.48 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
362Jack Cunningham 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:03.80 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
363Jax Wroble 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:03.83 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
364Kaya Kuscu 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:03.96 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
365Cayden Fiedler 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 3:04.02 2/24/23 IL TIDE Winter
366Ion Siminoi 13 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:04.05 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
367Elijah Joo 13 Maverick Swim Club 3:04.11 1/05/24 IL WCS Polar Be
368Alfonso Cides 14 Team Millennium 3:04.34 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
369Jeffrey Gattuso 14 SWIFT Aquatics 3:04.39 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
370Collin Burgette 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:04.67 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
371James Lane 14 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 3:04.81 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
372Lucas Gromada 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:04.91 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
373Tyler Smith 13 Barrington Swim Club 3:05.27 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
374Jacky Tiemchaiyapum 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:05.44 2/17/23 North Shore Con
375Derrick Ennis 13 FMC Aquatic 3:05.64 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
376Mark Fencl 13 Scout Aquatics 3:06.13 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
377Jack Stewart 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:06.14 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
378Leo Ren 13 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:06.17 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
379Asher Hendry 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:06.20 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
380Denys Masliy 14 Sharks Swim Club 3:06.37 12/02/23 IL CWAC RISE Mi
381Easton Burris 14 Byron Tiger Sharks 3:06.40 10/21/23 IL TIDE FVPD Ha
382Ari Wong 14 M3 Aquatics 3:06.40 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
383Alex Landwer 14 New Trier Aquatics 3:06.60 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
384Colin Arciuch 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:07.19 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
385Antonio Cortes 13 Lake Forest Swim Club 3:07.45 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
386Itay Sheinman 13 Patriot Aquatic Club 3:07.54 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
387Nolan Creaves 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:07.86 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
388Marshall Dotlich 14 SWIFT Aquatics 3:07.91 12/03/22 COHO IMX Winter
389David Mazurek 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:07.93 12/17/22 IL GSC How the
390Connor Filas 13 Delta Aquatics 3:07.94 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
391Alex Betz 14 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:07.95 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
392Jacob Kurowski 14 CORE Aquatics 3:08.61 12/03/22 COHO IMX Winter
393Nate Franklin 13 Scout Aquatics 3:08.64 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
394Tyler Triggs 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:08.73 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
395Luke Bernstein 14 Blue Devil Swim Club 3:08.75 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
396Gilbert Musial 14 RISE Aquatic Club 3:08.77 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
397Luke Stout 14 Peoria Area Water Wiz 3:08.90 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
398Luke Fry 14 Delta Aquatics 3:08.91 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
399Jackson Widmayer 13 CORE Aquatics 3:08.96 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
400Denis Owen 14 Bloomington Normal Sw 3:09.08 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
401Jonas Hine 13 Unattached 3:09.26 12/17/22 IL ACAD Blue vs
402Gavin Dejuras 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:09.37 1/14/24 IL DLTA Winter
403Leo Xie 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:09.68 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
404Oliver Rusk 14 RISE Aquatic Club 3:09.71 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
405Ian Wright 13 Dundee Dolphins Swim 3:09.75 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
406Ian Walker 13 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:10.06 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
407Sam Doubleday 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:10.11 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
408Alan Dizdarevic 14 Wheaton Swim Club 3:10.16 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
409Jake Kisberg 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:10.28 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
410Leon Nakayama 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:10.66 12/01/23 IL WILD NASA Wi
411Jayden Quines 13 St Charles Swim Team 3:10.70 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
412Sebastian Trybula 14 Lyons Aquatics 3:10.78 10/14/22 IL LYON TYR Lyo
413Mason Hemenover 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 3:10.89 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
414Griffin Gwaltney 14 Red Raider Aquatics 3:10.90 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
415Jake Lisowski 14 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:11.01 11/19/21 HSC 2021 Fall C
416Duncan Rohlfs 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:11.24 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
417Alex Huebsch 14 New Trier Aquatics 3:11.44 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
418Tyler Fang 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:11.72 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
419Tucker Offenbacher 14 RISE Aquatic Club 3:11.99 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
420Eli Schaefer 14 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:12.01 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
421Joey Gattuso 14 SWIFT Aquatics 3:12.04 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
422Nicholas Tsirline 14 Coho Swim Club 3:12.11 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
423Jacob Monroy 13 FMC Aquatic 3:12.38 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
424Evan Burns 14 Academy Bullets Swim 3:12.40 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
425Finn Kennedy 14 Academy Bullets Swim 3:12.71 1/21/23 IL NTA TYR Rick
426Luke Oland 14 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:12.76 12/10/22 IL DCST Barb Wi
427Kieran Quealy 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:12.84 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
428Vince Estrada 13 YWCA Flying Fish 3:13.14 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
429Mason O'Connor 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:13.44 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
430Michael Govostis 13 Lyons Aquatics 3:13.51 2/02/24 IL LYON TYR Cla
431Tyler Fang 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:13.59 12/16/23 IL GSC How the
432Zane Rihman 14 RISE Aquatic Club 3:13.74 1/07/23 IL RISE and Shi
433Ben Render 14 North Aquatics Club 3:13.86 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
434Kyle Johnston 14 Blue Tides 3:13.87 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
435Ethan Lee 14 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:14.09 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
436Adnan Shakir 13 FMC Aquatic 3:14.33 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
437Emmett Morris 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:14.34 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
438Johan Gonzalez 13 CORE Aquatics 3:14.39 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
439Austin Kothe 13 Academy Bullets Swim 3:14.68 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
440Julian Saddleton 14 Team Millennium 3:14.82 1/05/24 IN IA Tim Welsh
441Luke Fry 14 Delta Aquatics 3:15.25 7/07/23 IL DLTA July Ti
442Colin White 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:15.58 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
443Nathan Jech 13 Fox Valley Park Distr 3:15.62 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
444Theodore Marcu 13 Wildkit Swimming Orga 3:15.90 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
445Mark Gowgiel 14 Delta Aquatics 3:16.11 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
446Kuba Siemaszkiewicz 14 Wheaton Swim Club 3:16.14 10/14/22 IL LYON TYR Lyo
447Dhilan Stanley 13 Barrington Swim Club 3:16.18 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
448Ronan Taffe 13 Sage YMCA Piranhas 3:16.28 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
449Nathan Patel 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:16.59 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
450Derek Huie 13 Chicago Park District 3:16.75 4/15/23 IL CPD Spring F
451Alex Gebel 14 Dolphins Swim Team 3:16.78 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
452Dylan Bolt 13 Lyons Aquatics 3:16.79 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
453Alex Zhang 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:16.80 12/09/22 IL EST Snowball
454Jonah Nackers 13 Academy Bullets Swim 3:16.82 1/05/24 IL ACAD Speedo
455Maddox Anderson 14 Team Turbo Turtles 3:16.83 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
456Oliver Kirk 13 Red Raider Aquatics 3:17.00 4/27/24 IL RAID Aquatic
457Derek Huie 13 Chicago Park District 3:17.03 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
458Alex Arguello 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 3:17.06 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
459Grayson Jaeger 13 RISE Aquatic Club 3:17.19 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
460Illia Alesiyuk 13 Sage YMCA Piranhas 3:17.60 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
461Liam Dotzler 14 New Trier Aquatics 3:17.92 11/18/23 IL NTA November
462Brandon Irvine 14 FMC Aquatic 3:17.94 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
463George Tsysin 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:18.16 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
464Arad Pourzargar 14 McGaw YMCA 3:18.21 10/29/22 LFSC Monster Ma
465Charles Guyot 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:18.88 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
466Nolan Engstrom 14 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:19.06 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
467Dylan Skawski 14 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:19.24 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
468Nate Alessia 13 Red Raider Aquatics 3:19.74 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
469Eli Sykes 13 Lyons Aquatics 3:19.76 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
470Shae Anderson 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:19.76 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
471Jaylen Komor 13 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:19.83 2/16/24 IL CAAP Bluster
472Matthew Pacuraru 13 CORE Aquatics 3:20.23 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
473Sebastian Builes 14 Team Millennium 3:20.63 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
474Will Weber 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:20.73 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
475Sean Weilandt 14 West Chicago Sharks 3:20.84 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
476Jimmy Slater 14 St Charles Swim Team 3:21.04 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
477Owen Reese 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:21.11 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
478Grant McHugh 14 RISE Aquatic Club 3:21.84 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
479Alex Nikolaev 13 M3 Aquatics 3:22.00 2/04/24 IL NAC Shark-en
480Ellis Atkins 14 Maverick Swim Club 3:23.01 11/11/22 WCS Fall Fling
481Lucas Porter 13 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:23.26 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
482Issac Emmanuel 14 Tigersharks Swim Club 3:23.27 1/21/24 IL OLSA Beat th
483Tyson Edman 14 Blue Tides 3:23.41 10/07/23 IL ACAD Speedo
484Amos Mu 14 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:23.44 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
485Gabe Hessling 14 Barrington Swim Club 3:23.77 12/03/22 Alligator Winte
486Marcus Villanueva 13 FMC Aquatic 3:24.41 11/03/23 IN MSC Steve Bu
487Rohen Vlk 14 Academy Bullets Swim 3:24.56 12/17/22 IL ACAD Blue vs
488Jamie Tian 13 New Trier Aquatics 3:24.94 11/18/23 IL NTA November
489Rian Patel 13 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:25.19 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
490William Mbuthia 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:25.84 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
491August Long 14 Olympia Country Swimm 3:26.85 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
492Ethan Loughry 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 3:26.96 1/05/24 IL HWSA 39th An
493Arjun Verma 14 RISE Aquatic Club 3:27.32 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
494Warren Sinsabaugh 13 Academy Bullets Swim 3:27.76 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
495Logan Peerless 13 St Charles Swim Team 3:27.87 2/20/22 ILCL SCST Spe
496Jack Hurckes 14 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:28.78 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
497Vlad Tsysin 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:30.20 10/28/23 LFSC Monster Ma
498Michael Lavey 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:30.44 1/26/24 IL LWSA Winter
499Nikola Radisic 13 New Trier Aquatics 3:30.64 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
500Benjamin Malia 13 CORE Aquatics 3:30.99 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
501Aaron Haberstich 13 Life Time Illinois 3:30.99 1/06/24 IL RISE and Shi
502Dev Gandhi 14 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:32.40 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
503Alex Fultz 13 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:32.44 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
504Adam Kaczmarek 14 CORE Aquatics 3:32.49 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
505Tristan Gleich 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:32.54 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
506Alejandro Halter 14 Life Time Illinois 3:32.79 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
507Bryce Hauck 13 Funky Fish Swim Club 3:32.82 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
508Alexander Praeuner 14 Wildkit Swimming Orga 3:34.21 2/17/23 North Shore Con
509Brayden Dudycha 13 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:34.95 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
510Micah Roseman 13 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:35.20 2/09/24 IL PAC Winter N
511Colin Haney 14 Lyons Aquatics 3:35.67 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
512Alec Holton 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:36.09 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
513Aidan Verrett 14 Life Time Illinois 3:36.27 1/14/23 IL BSC Winter C
514Dominic Kadlec 13 New Trier Aquatics 3:36.89 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
515James Leshchiner 14 RISE Aquatic Club 3:36.98 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
516Ty Nusri 14 New Trier Aquatics 3:37.37 1/20/24 IL NTA TYR Rick
517Brian Bulka 13 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:37.46 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
518Charlie Greco 13 Wheaton Swim Club 3:37.86 10/14/22 IL LYON TYR Lyo
519Avi Strole 14 Bradley Bourbonnais S 3:37.93 7/10/22 IL GILS Stars &
520Leo Hayes 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:38.30 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
521Chase Winkler 13 Red Raider Aquatics 3:38.60 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
522Isaac Scott 13 RISE Aquatic Club 3:38.89 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
523Hayden Siegfried 13 Life Time Illinois 3:39.07 12/09/22 IL TIDE FVPD P
524Luke Parnitzke 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:40.19 11/05/21 ILCL GILLS Wint
525Caleb Kokal 14 Blue Tides 3:40.31 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
526Owen Nichols 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:40.34 2/04/23 IL FFSC Laura M
527Miles Porter 13 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:40.98 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
528Grant Hauptmann 14 Team Millennium 3:41.18 12/09/22 IL EST Snowball
529Pickle Simich 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 3:41.51 1/21/23 IL HWSA Annual
530James Sendaydiego 14 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:41.76 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
531Luke Bardak 13 Life Time Illinois 3:43.11 12/09/22 IL TIDE FVPD P
532Jack Puckelwartz 13 FMC Aquatic 3:43.13 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
533Jacob Rozenbaum 14 Highland Park Aquatic 3:44.06 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
534Sean Cavanaugh 14 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:45.31 5/21/23 IL OLSA Tim Nic
535Sam Montano 13 Delta Aquatics 3:45.66 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
536Evan Secor 14 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:45.69 12/08/23 IL LWSA 22nd An
537Zac Cardona 13 Blue Tides 3:45.80 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
538Dillon Cowan 13 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:46.48 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
539Richter Davis 14 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:47.11 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
540Kedo Sahadewan 14 Maverick Swim Club 3:47.43 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
541Tymek Luczak 13 West Chicago Sharks 3:49.60 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
542Stefan Halcin 13 Hickory Willow Swim A 3:51.32 1/21/23 IL HWSA Annual
543Parker Swanson 14 Maverick Swim Club 3:52.71 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
544Landon Bertucci 13 Neptune Swim Team 3:52.81 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
545Nick Eldred 13 Peoria Area Water Wiz 3:53.02 12/03/23 IL BNSC Holiday
546Josiah Denman 13 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:54.12 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
547Will Kennedy 14 New Trier Aquatics 3:54.94 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
548Sam Bell 14 East Moline Swim Club 3:55.44 12/10/22 IL EMSC Winter
549Gavin Wakefield 14 CORE Aquatics 3:57.89 1/14/23 IL PPD 43rd Ann
550Oliver Broux 13 Capital Area Aqua Pho 4:03.22 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
551Jake Wagner 14 St Charles Swim Team 4:05.81 10/13/23 IL SCST Speedo
552Chris Prosser 14 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:08.63 10/28/22 IL FOX Fall Cla
553Henry Mundy 14 Academy Bullets Swim 4:09.42 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
554Hylan Crutchley 14 Stingrays Swim Team 4:09.76 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
555Lane Malone 13 Olympia Country Swimm 4:13.09 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
556Shloak Dimble 13 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:18.95 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
557Ishan Shetty 14 Alligator Aquatics 4:24.79 12/03/22 Alligator Winte
558Tristan Anderson 13 Blue Devil Swim Club 4:33.43 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
559Dawson Yutzy 13 Red Raider Aquatics 4:34.02 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
560Joseph Piotrowski 13 Lockport Homer Swim C 4:42.39 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
561Dillon Ridgeway 14 Decatur Family YMCA G 4:48.20 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
562Titus Bair 13 West Chicago Sharks 4:49.40 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application