Illinois Swimming
Boys Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Wade Pyle 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:39.27 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
2Biko Hooper-Haviland 16 Unattached 1:39.47 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
3Yury Plaksin 15 Unattached 1:40.52 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
4Isaac Carr 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:41.00 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
5Brayden Capen 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:41.01 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
6Biko Hooper-Haviland 16 Unattached 1:41.20 2/17/24 IL Boys iHSA Se
7Ethan Schrader 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:41.54 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
8Matthew Ferguson 16 Unattached 1:41.68 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
9Parker Chan 16 Unattached 1:42.03 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
10Isaac Carr 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:42.07 3/17/23 IN IL YMCA Shor
11Braden Nagel 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:42.15 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
12Patrick Rhatigan 16 Unattached 1:42.16 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
13Jack Murphy 15 Unattached 1:42.26 2/23/24 IL Boys IHSA St
14Ethan Chung 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:42.31 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
15Arun Kaura 15 Unattached 1:42.35 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
16Velizar Filipov 15 FMC Aquatic 1:42.74 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
17Teddy Chase 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:43.09 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
18David Rozenbergas 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:44.05 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
19Matthew Karasek 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:44.07 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
20Ari Jonihakis 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:44.08 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
21Frankie Adamo 16 FMC Aquatic 1:44.11 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
22Matt Vatev 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:44.67 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
23Oliver Rupniewski 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:44.68 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
24Kale Chow 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:44.69 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
25Alistair Guth 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:44.74 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
26Devon Bone 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:44.87 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
27Johnathan Feiro 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:45.26 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
28Carter Tiv 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:45.32 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
29Will Mahorney 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:45.34 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
30Brandon Suliga 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:45.51 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
31Aiden Hulett 16 Unattached 1:45.54 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
32Brady Jordan 15 Unattached 1:45.70 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
33Patrick Benington 16 Unattached 1:45.71 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
34Patrick O'Connor 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:45.71 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
35Lachlan Gantt 16 FMC Aquatic 1:45.92 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
36Max Fedorovskiy 15 FMC Aquatic 1:45.98 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
37Aidan Kaplan 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:46.06 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
38Blake Abbott 16 Unattached 1:46.12 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
39Jared Goldstein 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:46.23 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
40Jeffrey Wang 16 Unattached 1:46.28 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
41CJ Bass 16 FMC Aquatic 1:46.29 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
42Frankie Adamo 16 FMC Aquatic 1:46.33 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
43Rohaan Babul 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:46.40 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
44Stefan Tadic 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:46.41 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
45Owen Lippoldt 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:46.49 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
46Jack Mroz 16 Unattached 1:46.73 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
47Luke Norman 15 FMC Aquatic 1:46.76 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
48Gabi Pelinkovic 15 FMC Aquatic 1:46.92 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
49Aly Hassanien 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:47.03 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
50Pablo Pareja 16 FMC Aquatic 1:47.10 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
51AJ Landorf 16 Life Time Illinois 1:47.31 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
52Sam Ortiz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:47.34 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
53Corey Beard 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:47.36 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
54Lucas Fernandez-Geddes 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:47.51 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
55Finch Shewfelt 16 McGaw YMCA 1:47.56 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
56McKinley Shores 16 Unattached 1:47.57 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
57Jonas Nissan 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:47.62 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
58Zidan Lam 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:47.73 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
59Sean Forrest 16 Unattached 1:47.74 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
60Colin Schertz 16 Lyons Aquatics 1:47.93 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
61Charlie McKinney 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:47.97 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
62Payton Cotner 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:48.01 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
63Caleb Williams 15 Sheridan Swim Team 1:48.05 11/18/22 IA IFLY A3 Midw
64Charlie Sears 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:48.05 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
65Jonathan Hurley 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:48.07 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
66Cameron Wiklund 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:48.13 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
67Michael Marsh 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:48.16 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
68Jack Murphy 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:48.29 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
69Sean Forrest 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:48.35 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
70Chase Slagter 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:48.36 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
71Austin Kirkman 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:48.42 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
72James Murray 16 Unattached 1:48.51 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
73Charlie Cali 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:48.55 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
74Gabriel Wu 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:48.56 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
75Maxton Pomykalski 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:48.67 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
76Stanley Klein 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:48.68 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
77Evan Cornoiu 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:48.82 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
78Shane Johnson 15 FMC Aquatic 1:48.83 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
79Jonas Nissan 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:48.85 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
80Alex Ivanov 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:48.87 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
81Gabi Pelinkovic 15 FMC Aquatic 1:49.01 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
82Edgar Chan 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:49.02 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
83Jack Langan 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:49.04 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
84Tushaan Mitra 16 Unattached 1:49.14 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
85Jack Treadwell 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:49.16 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
86Patrick Xu 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:49.17 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
87Tommy Gardy 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:49.28 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
88Emi Murguia 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:49.32 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
89Declan Vahey 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:49.36 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
90Elliot Martillo 16 Blue Tides 1:49.37 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
91Aiden Crull 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:49.37 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
92Joshua Wang 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:49.38 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
93Joshua Sunkel 16 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:49.43 2/16/24 IL PAWW Valenti
94Luke Johnson 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:49.66 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
95Logan Goss 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:49.70 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
96Sam Russell 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:49.76 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
97Brendan Jones 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:49.82 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
98Matt Gaughan 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:49.82 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
99Luke Conley 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:49.91 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
100Kyler Chou 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:49.91 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
101Matthew Glod 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:49.92 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
102Sri Amaravadi 16 Unattached 1:50.03 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
103Bryson Beck 15 Unattached 1:50.10 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
104Edgar Chan 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:50.15 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
105Evan Di Vito 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:50.19 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
106Danny Mangan 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:50.19 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
107Landyn Kruse 15 Unattached 1:50.27 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
108Adem Arslanagic 16 Unattached 1:50.32 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
109Dan Ginaitis 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:50.34 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
110Caz Henely 16 Woodstock Dolphins 1:50.35 3/21/24 WI COSA-CO COLO
111Charlie Cali 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:50.37 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
112Luke Helm 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:50.38 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
113Dominic Lousberg 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:50.43 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
114Max Chiappetta 15 Unattached 1:50.49 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
115Sasha Rozdolskyy 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:50.52 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
116Andrew Blauer 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:50.58 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
117Nathan Kwon 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:50.63 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
118Shuhan Zhao 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:50.65 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
119William Pinchot 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:50.74 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
120Jovan Mijailovic 15 FMC Aquatic 1:50.78 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
121Lars Patkowa 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:50.78 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
122William Kleinschmit 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:50.79 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
123Thomas Buhrfiend 15 Unattached 1:50.80 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
124Luke Keller 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:50.81 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
125Jay Huang 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:50.82 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
126Ryan Luong 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:50.85 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
127Finn Schneider 16 Unattached 1:50.95 2/12/23 IL NSC IHSA Boy
128Will Rendall 16 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:50.96 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
129Landon Boerke 16 Unattached 1:51.03 12/03/22 IL BNSC Holiday
130Zach Youn 15 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:51.03 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
131Lawson Wetendorf 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:51.07 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
132Joshua Hannon 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:51.24 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
133Landyn Kruse 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:51.26 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
134Owen Huynh 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:51.28 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
135Noah Chen 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:51.29 12/03/21 ILOP WILD NASA
136Anthony Hess 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:51.29 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
137Carter Seiple 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:51.34 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
138Ryan Watson 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:51.37 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
139Sebastian Labuda 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:51.42 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
140Thomas Caicedo 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:51.49 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
141Ted Yuan 15 Unattached 1:51.49 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
142Tyler Lambert 16 Unattached 1:51.58 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
143Erik Fahnestock 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:51.61 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
144Liam Donovan 16 Unattached 1:51.66 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
145Aleksandar Arsic 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:51.70 3/10/22 IL Swimming Age
146Aiden Pankros 16 FMC Aquatic 1:51.72 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
147Fernando Santos 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:51.85 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
148Brayden Wu 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:51.87 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
149Andy Deditz 15 FMC Aquatic 1:51.91 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
150Tim Sardak 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:51.92 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
151Joaquin Negro 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:51.93 11/14/20 ILCL SCST vs FO
152Ave McDowell 16 M3 Aquatics 1:51.95 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
153Sebastian Labuda 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:51.96 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
154Kevin Odonoghue 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:51.97 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
155Patryk Nowak 15 Unattached 1:52.00 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
156Wiley Baird 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:52.02 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
157Owen Becker 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:52.06 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
158Allan Zhu 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:52.08 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
159Drake Shepherdson 15 Unattached 1:52.11 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
160Eddy Wang 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:52.11 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
161Sebastian Railian 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:52.15 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
162Bennett Mestrits 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:52.22 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
163Connor Brosche 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:52.25 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
164Emmett Kearns 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:52.30 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
165Liam Sarff 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:52.34 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
166Brayden Wu 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:52.35 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
167Chase Mohrman 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:52.42 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
168Brendan Jones 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:52.45 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
169Nate Housman 15 Unattached 1:52.51 2/01/24 IL Boys IHSA We
170Nathan Kim 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:52.55 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
171Gamble Merrick 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:52.56 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
172Simon Terry 16 Unattached 1:52.59 2/04/24 IL Boys IHSA MC
173Ethan Stone 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:52.62 7/14/23 IL EMSC Summer
174Ethan Grove 15 Unattached 1:52.64 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
175Joe D'Antonio 15 FMC Aquatic 1:52.65 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
176Jonathan Freeburg 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:52.65 3/17/23 IN IL YMCA Shor
177Yonatan Rolnik 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:52.65 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
178Jackson Wagoner 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:52.66 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
179Gonzalo Zarazaga 16 Unattached 1:52.68 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
180Daniel Gehrs 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:52.69 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
181Jake Kocourek 16 Unattached 1:52.74 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
182Dec Puacz 16 Unattached 1:52.75 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
183David Olaru 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:52.83 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
184Matteo Graham 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:52.86 2/25/24 IL DCST Open
185Francis Lang 16 McGaw YMCA 1:52.88 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
186Josh Turner 16 Delta Aquatics 1:52.89 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
187Xander Faith 16 Unattached 1:52.93 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
188Bryton Hill 16 YMCA of Danville 1:52.93 2/23/24 Illini District
189Bo Shields 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:52.94 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
190Jacob Suby 15 Unattached 1:52.99 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
191Sam Grojean 15 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:53.04 11/04/23 IA IFLY A3 Midw
192Ivan Goncharko 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:53.04 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
193David Johnson 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:53.05 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
194Max Adler 16 Coho Swim Club 1:53.07 7/15/22 IL RISE Summer
195Hamzah Rauther 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:53.10 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
196Luke Miller 15 Sheridan Swim Team 1:53.24 1/26/24 Tiger Invite
197Eric Ding 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:53.25 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
198Kyle Carlson 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:53.27 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
199Dylan Day 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:53.29 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
200Josh Kim 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:53.30 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
201Leo Flint 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:53.32 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
202Daniel Niv 16 Unattached 1:53.37 2/04/23 IL DVC IHSA Boy
203Aditya Banerjee 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:53.46 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
204Lars Patkowa 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:53.48 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
205Sasha Rozdolskyy 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:53.52 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
206Isaiah Day 16 West Chicago Sharks 1:53.63 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
207Nathan Steele 16 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:53.65 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
208Paul Glinkin 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:53.67 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
209Gage Helfrich 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:53.68 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
210Justin Dairyko 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:53.72 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
211George Zenow 15 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:53.76 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
212Angelo McLernon 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:53.76 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
213Eric Ding 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:53.79 12/10/21 FOX Holiday Cla
214Conner Welt 15 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:53.79 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
215Nicholas Dao 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:53.87 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
216Garren Barker 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:53.90 11/18/22 WTSC Holiday Ch
217Horia Dobrean-Urzica 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:53.92 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
218Paul Rodriguez 16 West Chicago Sharks 1:53.93 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
219Drew Carlson 15 FMC Aquatic 1:53.98 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
220Alex Melone 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:54.04 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
221Philip Timmerman 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:54.16 11/03/23 MAC A3 Performa
222Krish Khurana 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:54.17 3/17/23 IN IL YMCA Shor
223Robert Tyszuk 15 Sharks Swim Club 1:54.19 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
224Peter Carroll 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:54.19 2/24/23 IL TIDE Winter
225James Reynolds 15 Unattached 1:54.22 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
226Bill Bradford 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:54.22 7/15/22 IL ACAD-RB Summ
227James Maeda 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:54.23 2/24/24 Illini District
228Will Becker 15 Life Time Illinois 1:54.24 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
229Sebastian Gans 16 M3 Aquatics 1:54.25 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
230Kareem Zeino 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:54.26 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
231Adrian Ogrodny 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:54.33 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
232Allan Galuszka 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:54.35 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
233Liam Sarff 15 Unattached 1:54.43 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
234Luke Bucciero 16 Unattached 1:54.43 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
235Lucas Sparks 16 Delta Aquatics 1:54.47 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
236Ethan Zhu 16 FMC Aquatic 1:54.52 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
237Ignas Venslauskas 15 Reach Aquatics 1:54.53 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
238Dalton Ferguson 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:54.56 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
239Dean Hartman 16 Unattached 1:54.62 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
240Jackson Curttright 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:54.63 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
241Dylan Jiang 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:54.70 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
242Sam Rahimzadeh 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:54.75 2/25/22 BSC IL Swimming
243Michael Hoffmann 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:54.76 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
244Aidan Torres 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:54.81 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
245Tiernan O'Donnell 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:54.90 2/24/23 IL TIDE Winter
246Matt Lapeika 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:54.91 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
247Jonah Hartwig 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:54.93 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
248Luca Burton 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:54.95 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
249Braedon Kunz 15 Unattached 1:55.00 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
250Dennis Ashuev 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:55.00 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
251Marko Maruszewski 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:55.17 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
252Sam Larson 16 FMC Aquatic 1:55.22 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
253Porter Gourley 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:55.27 7/15/22 IL RISE Summer
254Matthew Forsythe 16 FMC Aquatic 1:55.43 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
255Henry Manning 15 Unattached 1:55.43 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
256Nishant Reed 15 Coho Swim Club 1:55.44 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
257Lincoln Routier 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:55.46 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
258Weston Reyburn 16 Sheridan Swim Team 1:55.48 10/27/23 CSC Jim Devine
259Liam Garrity 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:55.57 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
260Brian Dai 16 FMC Aquatic 1:55.58 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
261Vaughn Craven 15 Blue Tides 1:55.70 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
262Charlie Edwards 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:55.72 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
263Savio Moseby 15 Coho Swim Club 1:55.75 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
264Hartley Scales 16 YWCA Flying Fish 1:55.81 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
265JT Lee 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:55.81 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
266Ben Del Cid 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:55.82 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
267Sullivan Gilmore 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:55.82 2/24/24 Illini District
268Dominik Kurek 16 Reach Aquatics 1:55.83 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
269Ben Mattson 15 Unattached 1:55.90 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
270Soorya Haravu 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:55.91 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
271Matthew Glosson 16 Unattached 1:55.92 2/12/22 ILOB Fox Valley
272Samuel Oyler 16 M3 Aquatics 1:56.02 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
273Charles Medlin 16 YMCA of Danville 1:56.04 10/07/23 SPY Season Open
274Cam Decker 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:56.09 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
275Devin Burke 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:56.10 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
276Ed Hung 15 Unattached 1:56.13 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
277Matthew Lemke 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:56.14 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
278Rocco Ciaccia 15 Unattached 1:56.17 2/16/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
279James Wang 15 Scout Aquatics 1:56.18 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
280Antonio Aguirre 16 Reach Aquatics 1:56.19 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
281Henry Lyon 15 M3 Aquatics 1:56.27 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
282Allen Xu 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:56.31 3/10/22 IL Swimming Age
283Johnathan Iacobazzi 16 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:56.33 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
284Aidan Miller 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:56.49 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
285Jonas Rylander 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:56.57 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
286Will Dohrn 15 Unattached 1:56.69 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
287Abraham Larsen 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:56.74 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
288Will Angel 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:56.75 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
289Riley Herr 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:56.78 2/24/24 Illini District
290Ishan Soni 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:56.80 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
291Connor Dewart 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:56.93 3/07/24 IL Swimming SC
292Ethan Arndt 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:57.03 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
293Owen Treanor 16 West Chicago Sharks 1:57.03 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
294Ian Allen 16 Unattached 1:57.06 2/16/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
295Jack Evans 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:57.08 2/23/24 Illini District
296Charlie Beyer 16 Team Millennium 1:57.12 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
297Will Dohrn 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:57.15 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
298Justin Roddy 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:57.19 7/15/22 IL Delta Summer
299Adesh Arvind 15 Unattached 1:57.22 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
300Aidan Ward 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:57.37 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
301Noah Zielinski 16 Unattached 1:57.38 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
302Brady Smith 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:57.44 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
303Riley Wadle 16 Unattached 1:57.45 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
304Michael Chan 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:57.52 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
305Garrett Heckman 15 Woodstock Dolphins 1:57.62 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
306Ben Cameron 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:57.63 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
307Max Seres 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:57.72 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
308Keanu Yoshikawa 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:57.77 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
309Joshua Sunkel 16 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:57.79 4/29/23 Red Raider Spri
310Ethan Omachel 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:57.82 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
311Tommy Eng 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:57.83 2/25/22 ILOP TIDE Winte
312Will Baumeyer 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:57.84 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
313Ryan McEvilly 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:57.85 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
314Sam Tolpin 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:57.91 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
315Anderson Vuong 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:58.05 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
316Nate Housman 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:58.06 2/24/23 IL HSC Winter R
317Maxwell Matsis 16 McGaw YMCA 1:58.10 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
318Kuba Pamula 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:58.11 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
319Paxton Dickson 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:58.12 11/17/23 IL RAID Harvest
320Emerson Pain 15 FMC Aquatic 1:58.13 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
321Joe Wileman 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:58.21 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
322Brady Jackson 15 Knox County Krocodile 1:58.29 2/24/24 Illini District
323Sean Phillips 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:58.29 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
324Adam Akhter 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:58.35 7/16/21 ILOP GSC A Cham
325Brian Springer 15 Delta Aquatics 1:58.44 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
326Peter Ma 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:58.49 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
327Simon Zapanta 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:58.65 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
328Diego Velasco 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:58.69 2/19/23 IL WDST Wave In
329Alex Henry 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:58.70 2/18/24 IL HWSA Southsi
330Chris Naglestad 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:58.79 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
331Martin Stolarz 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:58.86 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
332Lane Steinkamp 15 Sheridan Swim Team 1:58.89 1/26/24 Tiger Invite
333Alex Verdet 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:58.89 1/15/22 ILOP PPD 42nd
334Maxsym Kocur 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:58.89 2/23/24 IL SCT Winter R
335Joaquin Fabara 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:58.92 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
336Kevin Hong 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:59.07 2/24/24 Illini District
337Kryspin Szczech 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:59.16 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
338Nathan Lee 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:59.16 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
339Shane Johnson 15 FMC Aquatic 1:59.26 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
340Ryan Oyedijo 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:59.32 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
341Sam Langdon 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:59.35 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
342Sean Harrelson 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:59.40 7/15/23 IL DCST North C
343Jeremy Lane 16 Team Millennium 1:59.41 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
344Will Blackmer 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:59.48 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
345Josh Milakovich 15 Unattached 1:59.53 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
346Alan Antanovich 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:59.54 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
347Eli Swafford 15 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:59.63 1/06/23 IN IA Tim Welsh
348Teddy Kamenica 15 FMC Aquatic 1:59.73 3/09/23 IL Swimming SC
349Billy Spee 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:59.92 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
350Griffin Bellandi 15 Unattached 1:59.97 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
351Connor Danielson 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:59.98 2/16/24 IL BSC Final Co
352Riley Cornell 16 Alligator Aquatics 2:00.03 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
353Matthew Park 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:00.04 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
354AJ Wessberg 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:00.08 7/15/22 IL ACAD-SC Summ
355Trey Halas 16 Unattached 2:00.22 2/11/24 IL Boys IHSA NS
356Jack Foos 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:00.30 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
357Matt Bucaro 15 Barrington Swim Club 2:00.51 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
358Wills Wang 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:00.52 2/26/22 Illini District
359Marco Jingco 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:00.57 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
360Jonny Faust 15 Highland Park Aquatic 2:00.70 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
361Felipe Maya 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:00.70 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
362Luke Norman 15 FMC Aquatic 2:00.73 2/11/23 WI PX3 VALENTIN
363Josh Turner 16 Delta Aquatics 2:00.74 7/15/22 IL Delta Summer
364Billy Gricus 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:00.77 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
365Matt O'Connor 16 M3 Aquatics 2:00.85 2/19/23 IL HWSA Southsi
366Victor Piotrowski 16 Coho Swim Club 2:00.92 7/15/22 IL RISE Summer
367Griffin Faxel 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:00.94 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
368Matthew Pennell 16 Unattached 2:00.94 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
369Zachary Wong 15 M3 Aquatics 2:01.02 10/29/22 IL CWAC Howlowe
370Justin Roddy 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:01.09 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
371Oliver Havey 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:01.10 2/24/24 Illini District
372Theodore Noreuil 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:01.11 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
373Daniel Rachelson 15 SWIFT Aquatics 2:01.14 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
374Peyton Sinason 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:01.15 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
375Marco Rodriguez 15 Blue Tides 2:01.16 2/24/23 IL LWSA Winter
376Will Tracy 15 Delta Aquatics 2:01.25 2/23/24 IL TIDE Winter
377Marco Jingco 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:01.33 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
378Max Mszal 15 Olsa Lightning 2:01.47 2/11/23 IL SSC IHSA Boy
379Victor Hanson 16 Unattached 2:01.48 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
380George Scallan 16 Unattached 2:01.48 2/06/24 IL Boys IHSA CS
381Leo Eavenson 16 FMC Aquatic 2:01.50 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
382Logan Luo 15 Coho Swim Club 2:01.66 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
383Sam Vishnevskiy 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:01.79 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
384Tanner Spillane 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:01.83 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
385Maruthi Kavuri 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:01.87 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
386Allan Galuszka 15 Lyons Aquatics 2:01.94 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
387Israel Bratton-Ceaser 16 Chicago Park District 2:02.01 11/11/22 IL ACAD Speedo
388Finn Hunek 15 Lyons Aquatics 2:02.12 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
389Benas Stonys 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:02.21 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
390Ian Boland 15 McHenry Marlins Aquat 2:02.32 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
391Jaden Lee 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:02.32 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
392Patrick Smith 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:02.36 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
393Jameson Brave 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:02.42 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
394Jason Ali 16 SWIFT Aquatics 2:02.58 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
395Kevin Boyle 16 Wheaton Swim Club 2:02.81 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
396James Harvey 16 Lyons Aquatics 2:02.93 2/11/22 ILOP TYR LYONS
397Aaden Richards 15 Red Raider Aquatics 2:02.96 4/27/24 IL RAID Aquatic
398Brody Stahl 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:03.01 1/26/24 IL DCST Winter
399Connor Yao 15 FMC Aquatic 2:03.11 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
400Sean Siwicki 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:03.16 3/17/23 IN IL YMCA Shor
401Nathan Rafferty 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:03.30 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
402Alexander Gastolek 15 Life Time Illinois 2:03.42 12/08/23 IL TIDE FVPD Pe
403Ethan Shen 16 Maverick Swim Club 2:03.47 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
404Joshua Berlow 15 Coho Swim Club 2:03.49 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
405Dominic Kramer 16 Team Millennium 2:03.51 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
406James Kiesewetter 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:03.55 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
407Aiden Pech 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:03.60 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
408Daniel Shoemaker 16 Unattached 2:03.61 2/06/24 IL Boys IHSA CS
409Dylan Swinford 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:03.65 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
410Justin Chen 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:03.84 1/19/24 IN LCB New Year
411Jeremy Yuan 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:03.93 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
412Prad Jadhav 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:03.97 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
413Andrew Verone 16 Barrington Swim Club 2:03.99 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
414Jim Campbell 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:04.06 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
415Harry Feng 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:04.09 10/28/22 IL FOX Fall Cla
416Pierson Odland 15 Red Raider Aquatics 2:04.18 4/27/24 IL RAID Aquatic
417Marcus Geen 15 Heartland Hurricanes 2:04.20 1/12/24 IL SPY Snowball
418Victor Praczkowski 16 Woodstock Dolphins 2:04.22 10/08/22 IL WDST Fall Ki
419Jett Tiemchaiyapum 16 New Trier Aquatics 2:04.22 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
420Jason Krucek 16 Unattached 2:04.24 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
421Alex Beiga 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:04.24 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
422Sachin Sivakumar 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:04.31 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
423Baylor Convery 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:04.40 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
424Oscar Nowak 16 SWIFT Aquatics 2:04.42 1/29/22 ILOP GSC Super
425Carson Rose 16 SWIFT Aquatics 2:04.45 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
426Felipe Maya 16 Delta Aquatics 2:04.51 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
427Logan Bremner 15 West Chicago Sharks 2:04.53 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
428Deven Emerson 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:04.75 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
429Jt Cruz 16 Unattached 2:04.81 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
430Szymon Osadnik 16 Unattached 2:04.83 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
431Ian Estrada 16 Unattached 2:04.95 2/04/23 IL CPL IHSA Boy
432Ryan You 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:05.00 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
433Quinn Do 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:05.30 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
434Andrew Sun 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:05.46 2/17/23 North Shore Con
435Jaydan Oh 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:05.54 1/29/22 ILOP GSC Super
436Kent Kosten 15 West Chicago Sharks 2:05.74 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
437Gus Bell 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:05.88 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
438Caleb Hergert 16 East Moline Swim Club 2:05.92 5/28/22 ILOP EMSC 40th
439Arya Malapaka 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:06.00 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
440Kaiden Del Rosario 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:06.03 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
441Justinas Budas 15 FMC Aquatic 2:06.06 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
442Joseph Goodman 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:06.10 1/12/24 MLK Celebratio
443Kamil Kulesza 15 Unattached 2:06.23 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
444Ethan Jimenez 16 Chicago Park District 2:06.27 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
445Liam Shiery 16 Coho Swim Club 2:06.28 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
446Marcus Moldovan 16 SWIFT Aquatics 2:06.32 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
447Ben Dewart 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:06.33 7/15/22 IL Delta Summer
448Nathan Kessler 15 Unattached 2:06.40 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
449Peter Day 15 Unattached 2:06.47 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA UE
450Dylan Schwantner 16 Unattached 2:06.51 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
451Kishan Ugrappa 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:06.63 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
452Connor Puk 16 Maverick Swim Club 2:06.73 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
453Hudson Swanson 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:06.82 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
454Weslee Pounders 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:07.01 11/17/23 IL HPAC Fall Ex
455Chris Spleha 16 Delta Aquatics 2:07.02 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
456Ethan Shen 16 Maverick Swim Club 2:07.06 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
457Colin Dekuiper 15 Unattached 2:07.07 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
458Micah Nelson 15 YWCA Flying Fish 2:07.08 3/24/22 TEAM Sun Kissed
459Graham Mertzlufft 15 Scout Aquatics 2:07.08 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
460Grant Martin 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:07.32 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
461Mikey Neumann 15 Wheaton Swim Club 2:07.32 1/28/22 IN BBSC Circle
462Evan Meyer 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:07.42 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
463Josh Hoecker 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:07.68 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
464Alex Steger 16 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:07.74 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
465Kyle Guliana 15 SWIFT Aquatics 2:07.75 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
466Lincoln Yonamine 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:07.77 2/19/23 IL WCS Feb Fina
467Peter Debush 15 Unattached 2:07.80 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA We
468Alex Spalding 16 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 2:07.86 10/22/22 IL LHSC Oktober
469Aksel Thakkar 15 Unattached 2:07.87 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
470Gavin Velazquez 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:07.89 6/04/22 ILOP BTS Summer
471Henry Buelow 16 Alligator Aquatics 2:07.93 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
472Mason Groth 15 FMC Aquatic 2:07.93 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
473Jackson Highline 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:08.02 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
474Owen Crawford 16 Unattached 2:08.04 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
475Alex Bounds 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:08.05 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
476Joel Brown 16 M3 Aquatics 2:08.47 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
477Ryan Oyedijo 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:08.60 1/28/22 ILOP LWSA 4th A
478Ethan Park 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:08.61 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
479Charlie Quigley 15 Unattached 2:08.78 2/17/24 IL Boys IHSA Se
480Dylan Ragland 16 North Aquatics Club 2:08.96 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
481Tommy Chen 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:08.99 11/11/22 IL PAC Premier
482Eric Abramowicz 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:09.02 2/17/24 IL AA Last Chan
483Jacob Kuziel 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:09.07 11/04/23 IL DCST Pilgrim
484Mark Mendoza 15 Lyons Aquatics 2:09.09 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
485Kaleb Kolberg 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:09.34 3/03/23 IL Northwest Di
486Timur Argynov 16 FMC Aquatic 2:09.41 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
487Connor Devanna 16 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:09.52 4/30/22 ILOP ACAD Speed
488Anthony Koterwski 15 Woodstock Dolphins 2:09.57 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
489Eman Gavrilos 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:09.57 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
490Mason Gaylord 16 Sage YMCA Piranhas 2:09.62 3/06/20 ILAP NW Distric
491Pierson Mika 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:09.67 3/17/23 IN IL YMCA Shor
492AJ Breese 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:09.74 3/03/23 IL Northwest Di
493Dylan Kosin 16 Delta Aquatics 2:09.79 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
494Ethan Kozoll 16 Coho Swim Club 2:10.02 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
495Varun Ramesh 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:10.17 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
496Christian Schneider 15 McHenry Marlins Aquat 2:10.28 10/16/21 MMSC Fall Frenz
497Leslie Cleveland 16 Chicago Park District 2:10.38 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
498Alex Strong 15 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:10.40 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
499Nico Kambourov 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:10.44 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
500Andrew Kashikhin 16 Unattached 2:10.45 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA DV
501David Szczygiel 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:10.67 1/13/24 IL HOSC Polar P
502Kailey Visitacion 16 Schaumburg Park Distr 2:10.69 10/15/21 ILOP SCST Fall
503Chase Benz 15 Unattached 2:10.76 2/18/23 IL IHSA Boys Se
504Matthew Kim 16 Scout Aquatics 2:10.77 10/22/22 Scout Pumpkin F
505Brady Wilson 15 Heartland Hurricanes 2:10.78 2/23/24 Illini District
506AJ Presas 16 Iguanas Swim Club 2:10.98 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
507James Overman 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:11.08 3/04/23 IL SPY Illini D
508Caleb Daihl 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:11.21 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
509Nathan Crandall 16 Lyons Aquatics 2:11.24 9/30/22 IL LYON TYR Sen
510James Markul 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:11.29 10/01/22 IL NTA Shark Fr
511Julian Williams 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:11.31 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
512Bryden Li 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:11.35 12/03/22 Alligator Winte
513Danny Spivak 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:11.35 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
514Tyler Gantt 15 Lyons Aquatics 2:11.39 11/17/23 IL HSC FMC Spee
515Rhylan Atkisson 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:11.39 10/08/22 SPS Fall Kickof
516Matthew Park 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:11.46 10/22/22 IL GSC RPM 2022
517Nathan Zontak 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:11.47 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
518Cole Selig 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:11.56 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
519Young Young 15 FMC Aquatic 2:11.65 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
520Kushi Majjiga 16 Unattached 2:11.76 2/03/24 IL Boys IHSA Du
521Kieran Laughlin 15 Wheaton Swim Club 2:11.93 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
522Kyron Wright 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:11.96 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
523Aarav Mathur 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:12.05 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
524Max Fraley 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:12.48 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
525Devin Bradfield 16 Unattached 2:12.80 2/18/23 OZ IHSA Boys Se
526Rob Miller 16 New Trier Aquatics 2:12.92 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
527Isaac Wang 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:13.20 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
528Mac Rocha-Gonzales 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:13.23 1/21/23 IL NTA TYR Rick
529Sam Spencer 16 SWIFT Aquatics 2:13.31 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
530Heath Lennon 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:13.36 2/16/24 IL WSO North Sh
531Logan Dye 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:13.59 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
532Varun Para 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:13.76 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
533Maximilian Dudek 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:13.79 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
534Gabriel Papanos 16 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:13.82 2/11/22 ILOP CATS LAST
535Connor Harmon 15 Team Millennium 2:13.86 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
536Francesco Canzona 16 Team Millennium 2:13.88 11/04/22 IN SCA Fall in
537Matthew Crudele 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:13.99 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
538Hudson Radford 15 Barrington Swim Club 2:14.22 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
539Jack Fuller 16 Team Millennium 2:14.39 11/04/22 IN SCA Fall in
540Samil Sharma 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:14.54 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
541Ben Chalmers 15 Team Millennium 2:14.60 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
542Parker Reed 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:14.60 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
543Nicolas Tamasauskas 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:14.80 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
544Elian Mejia 15 Chicago Park District 2:14.94 12/03/22 IL CWAC RISE Mi
545Kanko Pavlov 16 Alligator Aquatics 2:15.02 1/15/22 ILOP PPD 42nd
546Phillip Qiu 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:15.08 1/14/22 ILOP PATRIOT PR
547Hacho Manojlovski 15 McGaw YMCA 2:15.15 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
548Tommy McFarlin 15 Team Millennium 2:15.32 2/18/24 IL CWAC Windy C
549Adrian Rosado 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:15.33 3/19/21 ILCL Delta Aqua
550Brayan Ruiz 16 Chicago Park District 2:15.33 11/12/21 ILOP ACAD Speed
551Jack Saunders 15 FMC Aquatic 2:15.41 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
552Alex Brtva 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:15.44 1/27/23 IN MSC Winter I
553Troy Reckamp 15 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:15.47 2/04/23 IL FFSC Laura M
554Caleb Strand 15 Illinois Valley YMCA 2:15.61 3/03/23 IL Northwest Di
555Max Behl 16 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:15.80 12/01/23 IN LCB Winter B
556Daniel Wisniewski 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:15.95 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
557Will Harvanek 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:16.16 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
558Ian Morgan 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:16.17 7/10/23 IL EST End of t
559Anderson Obenauf 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:16.26 2/10/24 PX3 Valentine O
560Eric Chen 15 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:16.28 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
561Matvey Klimovich 15 Barrington Swim Club 2:16.37 11/18/22 IL BSC Suzy Gav
562Hrithik Sugumar 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:16.40 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
563Isaiah Meallet 16 Dolphins Swim Team 2:16.47 2/18/23 Alligator Aquat
564Anthony Albus 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:16.63 1/21/22 IN LCB New Yea
565Luke Stanczyk 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:16.63 12/02/22 IL NASA WILD Wi
566Dylan Racke 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:16.69 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
567Arthur Ostrovskiy 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:16.89 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
568Vaughn Schamper 15 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:16.94 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
569Jaxxon Heslop 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 2:16.99 5/21/22 BAC May Open
570Jose Rueda 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:17.02 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
571Andrew Bolek 16 Life Time Illinois 2:17.19 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
572Leo Coss 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:17.37 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
573Jackson Horsthemke 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:17.78 1/13/23 HEAT Mid-Winter
574Finn Miller 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:18.19 7/16/21 PAWW 2021 Summe
575Alexander Witt 16 YWCA Flying Fish 2:18.34 11/12/21 ILOP SWAQ North
576Alexander Skrzypek 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:18.39 3/19/21 ILAP NW Distric
577Jaden Miller 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:18.46 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
578Arthur Gewont 15 Burbank Swim Associat 2:18.58 5/25/22 ILCL BSA vs HFS
579Eli Yutzy 16 Red Raider Aquatics 2:18.78 12/15/23 IL CAAP Jump'n
580Matthew Herron 16 Life Time Illinois 2:18.80 10/23/21 ILOP TIDE FVPD
581Oliver Goar 16 Clinton YMCA Otters 2:19.10 2/26/22 Illini District
582Beckham Baker 15 Illinois Valley YMCA 2:19.21 1/13/23 IL SPY Snowball
583Miguel Pintor 16 Chicago Park District 2:19.22 2/28/20 IL CWAC Winter
584Drew Buss 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:19.43 12/04/21 ILOP BNSC Holi
585Ethan Ferrucci 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:19.44 1/28/22 ILOP LWSA 4th A
586Leo Schifrin 16 Cats Aquatic Team 2:19.53 2/11/22 ILOP CATS LAST
587Colin Phan 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:19.65 6/27/21 ILOP OLSA Tim N
588Jackson Stroth 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:19.69 10/07/23 IL NTA TYR Shar
589Vihaan Vijayvargiya 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 2:19.77 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
590Yuriy Rogachev 16 West Cook YMCA Compet 2:19.80 10/19/19 TYR LYONS Pride
591Edward Minev 15 Coho Swim Club 2:19.88 2/04/23 IL MMSC vs COHO
592Surya Chandrakasan 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:20.38 2/22/20 ILOP AA Last Ch
593Finley Winegar 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:20.42 1/29/23 IL SCST vs PPD
594Alexander McCarthy 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:20.52 11/04/22 IN MSC Steve Bu
595Gage Tiezzi 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:20.55 1/13/23 HEAT Mid-Winter
596Mark Mendoza 15 Lyons Aquatics 2:20.57 12/09/22 IL EST Snowball
597Charlie Beck 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:20.57 11/10/23 IL ACAD Speedo
598Lucas Jennings 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:20.93 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
599Mason Montgomery 15 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:21.01 1/06/23 IL YDSC Seth Du
600Rohan Khambati 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:21.08 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
601Ben Villagran-Nova 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 2:21.10 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
602Victor Perez 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:21.22 10/27/23 Erin Block Memo
603Zachary Mann 16 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 2:21.26 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
604William Plyter 15 YWCA Flying Fish 2:21.44 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
605Russell Frederick 15 Team Millennium 2:21.54 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
606Quinn Peter 16 Wheaton Sport Center 2:21.94 1/22/22 ILOP HWSA Go Th
607Madhav Naduviledath 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:21.94 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
608Jovani Martinez 15 Team Millennium 2:22.07 11/04/23 Holland Fall In
609Lucas Chan 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:22.20 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
610Brian Truchon 16 Palos Area Swim Shark 2:22.30 10/10/21 ILOP NAC Pick Y
611Patrick Moldovan 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:22.30 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
612Jake Wetter 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:22.32 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
613Kuba Sikora 15 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:22.50 11/17/23 WTSC Holiday Ch
614Kai Lincoln 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:22.55 2/11/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
615Josh Hoy 15 Highland Park Aquatic 2:22.70 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
616Adam Rosen 15 Alligator Aquatics 2:22.79 2/18/23 Alligator Aquat
617Eugene Frump 15 Sterling Stingrays Sw 2:23.27 1/28/22 ILOP DCST Winte
618Jack Barzycki 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:23.46 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
619Connor Puk 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:23.47 3/05/21 ILCL ACAD Meet
620Sai Soleti 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:23.63 10/21/22 IL RISE Josh Ch
621Connor Morley 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:23.64 10/14/23 IL LHSC Oktober
622Rocky Cytrynbaum 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:23.78 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
623Cullen Moore 15 Life Time Illinois 2:23.97 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
624Zach Priest 16 FMC Aquatic 2:24.09 10/21/22 IL HOSC Spookta
625John Solmos 15 Unattached 2:24.11 2/04/24 IL Boys IHSA MC
626Justin Bernstein 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:24.24 1/10/20 ILOP WCS POLAR
627Toby Boehlen 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:24.31 1/28/22 ILOP DCST Winte
628Kacper Liszka 15 Olsa Lightning 2:24.41 5/15/22 ILOP OLSA Tim N
629Samuel Bragaw 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:24.46 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
630Liam Minarik 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:24.57 11/17/23 IL LWSA Don Fri
631Tarun Srinivas 16 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:24.58 2/11/22 ILOP ACAD Speed
632Benjamin Anderson 16 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:24.68 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
633Adam Culp 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:24.68 11/19/21 ILOP ACAD Speed
634Matthew Yim 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:24.81 10/28/22 IL HEAT Erin Bl
635Andrian Splavskyy 15 Delta Aquatics 2:24.83 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
636Max Biskup 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:24.90 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
637Greg Warren 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:25.10 9/30/22 IL LYON TYR Sen
638Jack Stenander 15 Iguanas Swim Club 2:25.27 2/19/23 IL CWAC Windy C
639Lincoln Adams 16 Clinton YMCA Otters 2:25.44 2/26/22 Illini District
640Charlie Patton 15 Clinton YMCA Otters 2:25.48 2/24/24 Illini District
641Blake Denovo 16 Woodstock Dolphins 2:25.55 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
642Andrew McIntyre 15 Scout Aquatics 2:25.84 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
643Will Monk 15 Barrington Swim Club 2:25.94 11/17/23 IL BSC Suzy Gav
644Henry Winter 15 Freeport Aquatic Swim 2:26.21 1/15/22 ILOP PPD 42nd
645Andrew Li 15 YWCA Flying Fish 2:26.24 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
646Oscar Siwiec 15 Sage YMCA Piranhas 2:26.44 1/24/20 MMSC Winter Inv
647Shehan Chandrasekera 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:26.50 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
648Trey Halas 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:26.51 10/16/21 MMSC Fall Frenz
649Owen Kalweit 15 Reach Aquatics 2:26.81 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
650Michael Francis 16 FMC Aquatic 2:26.93 12/11/21 ILOP WHTN 3rd A
651Joe Stock 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:27.45 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
652Ananda Solsol 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:27.58 2/17/23 North Shore Con
653Lucas Pan 16 Chicago Park District 2:27.76 2/07/20 ILCL CPD City-W
654Jurgen Carrola 15 FMC Aquatic 2:27.80 10/20/23 IL HOSC Spookta
655Max Kilyk 15 Reach Aquatics 2:27.97 1/20/23 MMSC Winter Ope
656Caden Chavez 15 Reach Aquatics 2:28.00 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
657Nathan Charpentier 15 SWIFT Aquatics 2:28.13 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
658Bryan Rabin 15 SWIFT Aquatics 2:28.17 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
659Buddy Gunn 15 Barrington Swim Club 2:28.22 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
660Evan Huntington 15 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 2:28.26 2/10/23 IL RAID Valenti
661Ryan Musial 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:28.31 2/18/23 Alligator Aquat
662Josh Ruderman 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:28.35 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
663William Grissom 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:28.78 1/12/24 HEAT Mid-Winter
664Carmine Fallara 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:29.41 10/04/19 ILOP ACAD Speed
665Leo Gomez 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:29.72 7/08/23 IL DLTA Chase t
666Connor Mason 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:29.89 2/17/24 IL DLTA Chase t
667Brenden Brammer 16 Team Turbo Turtles 2:30.07 2/09/24 IL RAID Valenti
668Phoenix Gauvin 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:30.19 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
669Talon Cunningham 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:30.26 4/29/23 Red Raider Spri
670Kevin Tian 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:30.52 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
671Paul Gordon 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:30.53 10/20/23 IL PAWW Spookta
672George Leidolf 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:30.72 11/05/21 IN MSC SYOA INV
673Gavin Clausen 15 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:30.77 11/11/22 IL ACAD Speedo
674Talan Brown 15 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:30.81 1/20/23 MMSC Winter Ope
675Logan Thill 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:31.35 10/14/23 IL JETS Ghostly
676Brock Thakkar 15 Maverick Swim Club 2:31.72 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
677Daniel Melendy 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:32.58 2/19/23 IL WDST Wave In
678Daniel Pipala 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:32.76 10/21/23 MMSC Fall Frenz
679Evan Crowley 15 YWCA Flying Fish 2:33.17 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
680Gavin Schatz 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:33.49 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
681Noah Yun 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:34.06 1/20/23 MMSC Winter Ope
682Sonel Lee 16 Iguanas Swim Club 2:34.45 12/03/22 IL CWAC RISE Mi
683Mukund Naduviledath 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:34.74 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
684Logan Long 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:34.79 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
685Paul Reid 16 Unattached 2:35.44 2/11/23 IL Fox Valley I
686Cameron Dusek 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:35.45 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
687Richard Shen 16 SWIFT Aquatics 2:36.24 11/12/21 ILOP SWAQ North
688Rex Peterson 16 Delta Aquatics 2:36.79 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
689Pavan Gorla 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:37.02 1/29/22 ILOP GSC Super
690Tovi Kharpak 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:37.08 10/16/21 MMSC Fall Frenz
691Danyal Dalal 15 McGaw YMCA 2:37.14 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
692Austin Blumberg 15 Coho Swim Club 2:38.08 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
693Alex Mascorro 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:38.28 10/15/22 MMSC Fall Frenz
694Cohen Garcia 16 West Chicago Sharks 2:38.52 11/11/22 WCS Fall Fling
695Alec Yoon 16 Neptune Swim Team 2:39.04 10/23/21 ILOP CWAC Howlo
696Paarth Pitkar 15 Alligator Aquatics 2:39.27 1/06/23 IL GSC Super Te
697Sharul Shah 15 CORE Aquatics 2:41.50 10/21/22 IL RISE Josh Ch
698Marco Graham 15 Iguanas Swim Club 2:41.99 10/13/23 IL GSC RPM Mee
699Grant Greendyke 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:42.63 12/11/21 ILOP WHTN 3rd A
700Matthew Janowiak 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:42.70 2/10/23 IL FOX Winter C
701Justin Wu 15 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 2:42.83 3/06/20 ILAP NW Distric
702Liam Maloney 15 West Chicago Sharks 2:43.04 10/28/22 IL FOX Fall Cla
703Alex Kantas 15 Hickory Willow Swim A 2:43.84 2/03/23 IL Lyons TYR Cl
704Yoni Anderson 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:44.29 1/27/23 IN MSC Winter I
705Sam Clarke 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:46.00 12/10/19 WSO Time Trial
706Oliver Kujawinski 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:46.95 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
707Jonathan Blankenship 15 Waves Bloomington/Nor 2:47.01 4/30/21 ILAP BNY YMCA S
708Jonah Chalom 16 Highland Park Aquatic 2:47.70 10/20/23 IL RISE Josh Ch
709Rohan Shah 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:47.72 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
710Asher Wheeler 16 Red Raider Aquatics 2:47.81 4/29/23 Red Raider Spri
711Clark Velasco 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:49.28 1/19/24 MMSC Winter Inv
712Connor Larsen 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:49.35 1/02/20 ILOP GSC Super
713Ryan Conway 16 SWIFT Aquatics 2:49.98 1/29/22 ILOP GSC Super
714Matthew Swais 15 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:50.81 12/03/21 IN LCB Winter B
715Mihir Naik 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:51.48 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
716Michael Naples 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 2:52.18 12/10/21 ILOP Elmhurst A
717Raphael Uchoa De Paula 16 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 2:52.45 11/22/19 HPAC Fall Extra
718Harin Yang 15 CORE Aquatics 2:55.76 12/03/22 COHO IMX Winter
719Noah Rogers 15 Blue Tides 2:55.97 10/27/23 IL FOX Fall Cla
720Lucas Wehrman 15 Team Millennium 2:56.66 2/10/23 IL HPAC Go For
721Jahaan Khanna 15 Barrington Swim Club 2:59.25 11/19/21 Suzy Gavars Mem
722Aidin Hadzalic 16 McGaw YMCA 3:00.20 11/12/21 ILOP SWAQ North
723Julian Medina 15 McGaw YMCA 3:04.07 11/10/23 IL SWAQ Triple
724Luke Kamper 15 Bradley Bourbonnais S 3:09.74 1/22/22 ILOP HWSA Go Th
725Yani Ali 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 3:10.74 12/13/19 ILAP DCST Barb
726Tristan Stephens 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:14.17 10/12/19 Ghostly Gatheri
727Evan Sterk 16 Team Millennium 3:14.92 1/17/20 ILOP TOPS Clair
728Finley Farnan 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 3:17.32 12/09/22 IL EST Snowball
729Cleveland Perrinez 15 Highland Park Aquatic 3:27.98 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
730Stanley Chen 16 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:36.35 1/04/20 Dunlap Dolphins
731Anthony Chen 16 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 4:05.31 12/07/19 IL BNSC Holiday
732Gus Sobolak 15 North Park Aquatics 4:18.48 10/26/19 ILOP CWAC Howlo
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application