Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 17 & 18
400 Yards Individual Medley
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 400 Yards Individual Medley. Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Leah Hayes 18 Fox Valley Park Distr 4:03.05 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
2Chloe Diner 18 Academy Bullets Swim 4:18.48 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
3Burlingtyn Bokos 17 FMC Aquatic 4:19.22 3/14/23 NCSA Spring Swi
4Katie Gresik 18 Academy Bullets Swim 4:19.77 3/14/23 NCSA Spring Swi
5Bridget McGann 18 Academy Bullets Swim 4:20.37 3/14/23 NCSA Spring Swi
6Enya Linson 18 St Charles Swim Team 4:22.60 3/14/23 NCSA Spring Swi
7Sadie Murphy 17 Academy Bullets Swim 4:22.64 3/14/23 NCSA Spring Swi
8Bella Wojtowicz 17 Academy Bullets Swim 4:23.10 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
9Becky Rentz 17 Academy Bullets Swim 4:24.51 2/10/23 IL SCST Speedo
10Olivia Safarikova 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 4:25.86 2/02/24 Schroeder YMCA
11Anna Doherty 17 FMC Aquatic 4:28.11 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
12Hailey Vlcek 17 Academy Bullets Swim 4:28.18 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
13Maya Arroyo 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 4:28.41 1/17/20 IN CSC Winter I
14Riley McNally 17 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 4:29.89 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
15Alli Straub 17 Bloomington Normal Sw 4:31.61 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
16Elyse Newlands 17 New Trier Aquatics 4:32.86 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
17Ellie Egan 18 RISE Aquatic Club 4:34.29 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
18Kara Donham 17 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 4:34.35 2/23/24 IL CWAC M3A Wi
19Abby Uhl 17 Reach Aquatics 4:34.43 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
20Rachi Kravtsov 18 Glenbrook Swim Club 4:35.12 2/27/21 IL WICL HSC Feb
21Isabella Rozenbergas 17 SWIFT Aquatics 4:35.14 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
22Brooke Corrigan 17 Unattached 4:35.17 2/09/24 IL SCST Chicago
23Sophia Szymanski 17 Glenbrook Swim Club 4:35.24 11/22/19 HPAC Fall Extra
24Hannah Green 17 Pleasant Prairie Patr 4:35.47 1/06/23 WI MAC MIDWEST
25Elin Ackron 17 RISE Aquatic Club 4:35.73 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
26Lili Sandor 18 Patriot Aquatic Club 4:36.02 3/03/22 IL SC Senior Ch
27Meghan Eng 18 Academy Bullets Swim 4:36.84 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
28Avery Riley 18 Lyons Aquatics 4:37.02 3/03/22 IL SC Senior Ch
29Amy Andres 18 Patriot Aquatic Club 4:37.23 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
30Grace Karan 17 FMC Aquatic 4:37.24 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
31Sydney VanderVelde 18 Hickory Willow Swim A 4:37.30 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
32Maya Dobry 17 FMC Aquatic 4:37.56 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
33Hailey DuVall 18 Springfield YMCA Swim 4:37.59 11/18/22 IA IFLY A3 Midw
34Maddi Hayashi 18 Patriot Aquatic Club 4:37.62 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
35Tuana Turhan 17 Patriot Aquatic Club 4:38.00 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
36Rosie Jania 18 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 4:38.07 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
37Annabel Banicz 17 Academy Bullets Swim 4:38.36 2/29/24 SC Illinois Sen
38Ruhee Chetan 18 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:38.70 11/18/22 IA IFLY A3 Midw
39Kate Pierros 18 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:38.87 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
40Stella Evans 17 Springfield YMCA Swim 4:39.29 11/05/21 IA IFLY Midwest
41Emma Overall 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 4:39.85 2/27/21 IL WICL HSC Spr
42Avery Watson 18 Reach Aquatics 4:40.59 3/03/22 IL SC Senior Ch
43Peyton Pasqualicchio 17 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 4:40.80 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
44Hannah Green 17 Pleasant Prairie Patr 4:40.85 2/24/23 WI Senior SCY S
45Mallika Putakham 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 4:40.93 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
46Lauren O'Connor 18 Academy Bullets Swim 4:41.15 12/01/22 IN OLY-MI NCSA
47Natalie Sierzanowski 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:41.19 12/08/23 FOX Holiday Cla
48Grace Karan 17 FMC Aquatic 4:41.43 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
49Hailey DuVall 18 Springfield YMCA Swim 4:41.51 10/07/22 SPY Season Open
50Gianna Gagliano 18 Glenbrook Swim Club 4:41.62 7/16/21 ILOP GSC A Cham
51Gianna Cappello 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 4:42.22 1/19/24 IL DLTA Winter
52Melanie Angelov 17 FMC Aquatic 4:42.31 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
53Jenna Kerr 18 Barrington Swim Club 4:42.55 4/10/21 ILCL BSC Spring
54Kendall Mallers 17 Academy Bullets Swim 4:42.63 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
55Payton Dorman 17 Academy Bullets Swim 4:42.64 11/13/20 ILCL ACAD Bulle
56Abigail Barkhurst 18 Mundelein Mustang Swi 4:42.65 12/02/23 COHO Speedo Win
57Brynn Kleich 17 Reach Aquatics 4:42.68 11/12/21 ILOP PAC PATRIO
58Ella Maxfield 17 Champaign Cnty YMCA 4:42.71 10/07/22 SPY Season Open
59Madelyn Ohr 17 New Trier Aquatics 4:43.19 7/15/22 IL WAQ-WSO Summ
60Sophia Amendola 17 Elmhurst Aquatics 4:43.36 1/26/24 IN BBSC Circle
61Megan Sego 17 West Chicago Sharks 4:43.76 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
62Kayla Duran 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 4:43.77 1/13/23 IN CSC Winter I
63Olivia Kowalczyk 17 RISE Aquatic Club 4:44.10 7/15/22 IL RISE Summer
64Andrea Paradis 18 Hornet Age Group Swim 4:44.28 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
65Elizabeth Lahmann 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 4:44.56 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
66Crystal Yu 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:44.70 11/18/22 IA IFLY A3 Midw
67Joyce Yoon 17 New Trier Aquatics 4:45.03 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
68Crystal Yu 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:45.38 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
69Yugene Shin 18 Glenbrook Swim Club 4:45.48 2/25/22 ILOP GSC Winter
70Avery Kleich 17 Reach Aquatics 4:45.49 11/12/21 ILOP PAC PATRIO
71Maria Cheng 17 New Trier Aquatics 4:45.51 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
72Paloma Pareja 18 Academy Bullets Swim 4:45.63 1/10/20 ILOP PAC SPEEDO
73Abbigail Wheeler 17 Springfield YMCA Swim 4:45.72 1/14/22 ILAP SPY Snowba
74Ellie Lindberg 17 Alligator Aquatics 4:45.79 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
75Ursula Koch 18 YMCA of Rock River Va 4:45.96 3/04/22 ILAP YMCA NW Di
76Bella Plude 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:46.28 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
77Megan Marquardt 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 4:46.53 2/28/20 IL CWAC Winter
78Anna Czosnyka 17 Patriot Aquatic Club 4:46.98 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
79Alice Meng 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:47.32 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
80Caitlin Higgins 18 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:47.39 2/24/23 IL TIDE Winter
81Piper Wood Prince 18 FMC Aquatic 4:47.57 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
82Abi Zelikman 18 Reach Aquatics 4:47.62 7/15/22 IL ACAD-SC Summ
83Hailey Fris 18 Delta Aquatics 4:47.67 3/19/21 ILCL Delta Aqua
84Audrey Creaves 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:48.02 3/10/22 IL Swimming Age
85Sienna Bone 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 4:48.37 3/02/23 IL SC Senior Ch
86Sienna Bone 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 4:48.39 1/13/23 IL PAC Patriot
87Kayla Brock 18 Fox Valley Swim Team 4:48.47 2/28/20 IL FOX Winter R
88Natalie Tuerk 17 FMC Aquatic 4:48.57 7/15/22 IL ACAD-RB Summ
89Kate Wolff 18 St Charles Swim Team 4:48.79 11/08/19 SCST/Speedo FAL
90Hannah Holzworth 18 Wheaton Swim Club 4:49.29 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
91Paige Malinowski 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 4:49.50 7/15/22 IL ACAD-RB Summ
92Lanie Chen 17 RISE Aquatic Club 4:49.56 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
93Sophia Lin 17 Reach Aquatics 4:49.77 2/28/20 IL BSC Winter R
94Eliana King 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 4:49.93 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
95Sydney Vega 17 RISE Aquatic Club 4:50.38 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
96Kayla Newman 18 Unattached 4:50.85 1/17/20 NI JR-SR Power
97Jessica Li 17 Academy Bullets Swim 4:51.07 2/28/20 IL HFSC Winter
98Holly Stachon 18 St Charles Swim Team 4:51.64 2/25/22 ILOP SCST Winte
99Connie Gillum 17 New Trier Aquatics 4:51.79 7/15/22 IL WAQ-WSO Summ
100Sasha Jancekova 17 Hickory Willow Swim A 4:51.84 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
101Katie Kuehn 18 Palatine Park Dist Sw 4:51.91 2/14/20 ILOP SCST CHICA
102Sam Borre 18 Palatine Park Dist Sw 4:51.93 2/14/20 ILOP SCST CHICA
103Ella Kelly 17 FMC Aquatic 4:52.20 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
104Elizabeth Oyler 17 Midway Aquatics 4:52.39 1/17/20 ILOP TOPS Clair
105Megan Meade 18 New Trier Aquatics 4:52.52 11/11/20 ILCL NTA Intras
106Panisa Piriyakulvej 18 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 4:52.77 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
107Kate Berls 18 Palatine Park Dist Sw 4:53.20 2/11/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
108Isabella Chow 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 4:53.28 12/13/19 ILCL CWAC Candy
109Hannah Arce 17 RISE Aquatic Club 4:53.31 11/18/22 IL HPAC Fall Ex
110Maeve O'Donnell 17 New Trier Aquatics 4:53.81 12/04/21 ILOP COHO IMX W
111Ally Unruh 17 Peoria Area Water Wiz 4:54.07 7/14/23 IL EMSC Summer
112Abby Romisher 18 YWCA Flying Fish 4:54.28 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
113Allie Hoovel 18 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 4:54.71 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
114Caelin O'Malley 17 Bloomington Normal Sw 4:54.90 2/23/24 IL PAWW Winter
115Samantha Smith 18 Academy Bullets Swim 4:54.95 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
116Valerie Kutonova 17 RISE Aquatic Club 4:55.11 2/02/24 IL RISE A+
117Kennedy Grosklaus 18 Academy Bullets Swim 4:55.28 2/25/22 ILOP SCST Winte
118Mia DiBraccio 18 Academy Bullets Swim 4:55.66 1/10/20 ILOP PAC SPEEDO
119Holly Ambre 17 Fox Valley Park Distr 4:55.69 11/12/21 ILOP PAC PATRIO
120Erika Ilkiu 17 Patriot Aquatic Club 4:56.17 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
121Ava Johnson 18 Bloomington Normal Sw 4:56.40 2/24/23 IL RAID Winter
122Madi Dietz 18 Delta Aquatics 4:56.76 7/16/21 ILOP DLTA Reach
123Keira McLaughlin 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 4:56.79 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
124Gabby Veliz 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 4:56.97 2/07/20 ILOP B.R. Ryall
125Naima Prusaitis 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 4:57.22 2/11/22 ILOP CATS LAST
126Sienna Della-Peruta 18 Mundelein Mustang Swi 4:57.26 2/24/23 IL BSC Winter R
127Olivia Denman 17 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 4:57.28 7/14/23 IL Illinois Swi
128Maja Dey 17 Springfield YMCA Swim 4:57.36 3/11/22 IL YMCA State S
129Delaney Reilly 17 Delta Aquatics 4:57.92 11/17/23 IL FMC HSC Spee
130Jilly MacNamara 18 Academy Bullets Swim 4:57.92 1/10/20 ILOP PAC SPEEDO
131Madi Groharing 18 Byron Tiger Sharks 4:58.11 2/25/22 ILOP TIDE Winte
132Kylie Trautvetter 17 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 4:58.31 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
133Kate Motl 17 Patriot Aquatic Club 4:58.38 2/03/23 IL RISE A+
134Stephanie Kirova 18 Patriot Aquatic Club 4:58.45 1/24/20 IA DSMY SKYWALK
135Katie Phippen 18 Springfield YMCA Swim 4:58.63 10/08/21 SPY Season Open
136Isabella Ecklund 18 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 4:58.71 2/25/22 BSC IL Swimming
137Lily Schussler 18 Hickory Willow Swim A 4:58.73 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
138Melanie Angelov 17 Neptune Swim Team 4:59.26 1/28/22 IN MSC Winter
139Julia Jozwiak 18 Barrington Swim Club 4:59.47 1/14/23 IL BSC Winter C
140Kate Motl 17 Patriot Aquatic Club 4:59.66 1/12/24 IL PAC Patriot
141Reilly Martin 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 4:59.72 1/14/22 IN CSC Winter I
142Ruby Metz 17 FMC Aquatic 4:59.75 12/02/23 IL WHTN Jingle
143Amelia Murphy 18 Fox Valley Park Distr 4:59.75 1/10/20 ILOP PAC SPEEDO
144Emily Schalk 18 Maverick Swim Club 5:00.67 2/28/20 IL FOX Winter R
145Maddie Rankin 17 Bloomington Normal Sw 5:00.93 7/16/21 PAWW 2021 Summe
146Allie Leslie 17 Maverick Swim Club 5:01.00 2/14/20 ILOP FOX 21st A
147Lauren Collins 18 Maverick Swim Club 5:01.05 1/24/20 IN BBSC Circle
148Madeline Gambla 18 RISE Aquatic Club 5:01.07 7/14/23 IL DLTA Summer
149Kaylee Johnson 17 RISE Aquatic Club 5:01.07 2/23/24 IL HSC Winter R
150Zoe Shields 17 The Stateline Aquatic 5:01.11 2/18/22 '22 WI Regional
151Kaelin Kelley 18 Springfield YMCA Swim 5:01.50 3/19/21 ILAP SPY vs. BN
152Olivia Terry 18 Champaign Cnty YMCA 5:01.76 2/07/20 IN JAGS ZERO WA
153Morgan Vis 17 Alligator Aquatics 5:01.89 2/23/24 IL GSC Winter R
154Nina Gwin 17 Academy Bullets Swim 5:01.93 7/15/22 IL ACAD-SC Summ
155Abby Mosier 17 Blue Tides 5:02.31 2/28/20 IL LWSA Winter
156Marin Shimkus 17 New Trier Aquatics 5:02.52 1/10/20 ILOP PAC SPEEDO
157Jill Kane 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:02.67 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
158Erin Turk 17 Springfield YMCA Swim 5:02.94 1/13/23 IL SPY Snowball
159Lauren Lin 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:03.14 2/07/20 ILOP TYR LYONS
160Leanna Swenson 18 St Charles Swim Team 5:03.16 2/25/22 ILOP SCST Winte
161Hannah Poppenhouse 17 Springfield YMCA Swim 5:03.44 3/08/24 IN IL YMCA SCY
162Annmarie Czerwinski 18 Elmhurst Aquatics 5:03.93 2/28/20 IL GSC Winter R
163Kaleigh Bobb 18 Bearsharktopus Aquati 5:04.04 2/24/23 IL RAID Winter
164Eva Vogel 17 FMC Aquatic 5:04.13 7/14/23 IL HSC Summer R
165Erica Myers 17 Palatine Park Dist Sw 5:04.14 12/04/21 ILOP COHO IMX W
166Myah Mathews 17 Wahoo Aquatic Club 5:04.30 11/17/23 Express 2023 Ar
167Sophia Ewanic 18 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:04.37 7/15/22 IL Delta Summer
168Hannah Johnson 17 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 5:04.55 2/28/20 IL BSC Winter R
169Marissa Kondrasheva 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:05.00 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
170Caroline Strubbe 18 Academy Bullets Swim 5:05.80 11/13/20 ILCL ACAD Bulle
171Riley Romisher 18 YWCA Flying Fish 5:06.18 2/09/24 IL YWFF Time Tr
172Sarah Meldeau 17 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:06.25 2/28/20 IL LWSA Winter
173Victoria Hirs 17 Lake Forest Swim Club 5:06.45 2/25/22 ILOP GSC Winter
174Kamile Zinis 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:06.47 10/26/19 ILOP Express Tr
175Katelyn Heydorn 17 Scout Aquatics 5:07.09 7/15/22 IL RISE Summer
176Zeb O'Hara 17 McGaw YMCA 5:07.71 3/17/23 IN IL YMCA Shor
177Alyssa Zejer 17 Highland Park Aquatic 5:08.05 2/02/23 IL HPAC Intra-S
178Fiona Hawk 17 FMC Aquatic 5:08.23 2/28/20 IL HFSC Winter
179Lucy Bolling 17 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 5:08.26 2/23/24 IL LWSA Winter
180Shannon McCall 18 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 5:08.40 4/30/21 ILCL DDST Sensa
181Kyleigh Mousty 17 Peoria Area Water Wiz 5:08.67 2/12/21 ILCL PAWW Febru
182Zizi Mateja 18 Glenbrook Swim Club 5:08.68 2/22/20 ILCL GSC Last C
183Brigid Wagner 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:08.99 11/18/22 THE Speedo Gran
184Caro Polsky 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:09.09 2/05/22 ILOP HPAC Go F
185Delaney Umbleby 17 Lake Forest Swim Club 5:09.36 10/26/19 LFSC Monster Ma
186Brigid Wagner 18 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:09.45 1/27/23 IN BBSC CIrcle
187Isabella Palmerio 18 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:09.57 11/22/19 ILOP SWAQ North
188Sara Rygula 18 Academy Bullets Swim 5:09.91 2/28/20 IL BSC Winter R
189Victori Garcia De Leaniz Her 17 Lake Forest Swim Club 5:10.08 2/25/22 ILOP GSC Winter
190Alina Rimas 17 FMC Aquatic 5:10.14 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
191Abbie Sheldon 18 Fox Valley Park Distr 5:10.45 2/28/20 IL FOX Winter R
192Jaya Veerapaneni 17 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:10.60 1/17/20 IN LCB New Year
193Anika Chandola 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:11.15 11/08/19 ILOP FOX 23rd A
194Avery Miles 17 The Stateline Aquatic 5:11.16 1/11/20 Express Winter
195Audrey Martin 17 Academy Bullets Swim 5:11.81 7/10/21 ILOP DLTA Chase
196Libby Langan 17 Lyons Aquatics 5:11.86 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
197Jillian Pignato 17 Academy Bullets Swim 5:12.35 2/24/23 IL MAVS Winter
198Caroline Tzur 18 New Trier Aquatics 5:12.43 11/11/22 IL SWAQ North S
199Cailey Peele 18 Team Millennium 5:12.47 12/10/21 ILOP Elmhurst A
200Riley Whitlock 18 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:12.55 1/13/23 IL HOSC Polar P
201Rose Joshi 18 SWIFT Aquatics 5:12.63 12/03/22 COHO IMX Winter
202Hannah Raetzke 17 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 5:13.52 3/17/23 IN IL YMCA Shor
203Rhenna McDaniels 17 Peoria Area Water Wiz 5:13.67 3/19/21 St Patricks Inv
204Victoria Zielinski 18 St Charles Swim Team 5:13.88 11/08/19 SCST/Speedo FAL
205Kate Pickford 18 Chicago Latin Swim Cl 5:13.92 7/19/19 IL SWAQ-BDSC Su
206Becka Dunakey 17 Team Turbo Turtles 5:14.07 2/25/22 ILOP PAWW Winte
207Ruby Meier 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:14.37 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
208Ava Salverson 18 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 5:14.58 7/16/21 PAWW 2021 Summe
209Lulu Wolff 17 St Charles Swim Team 5:14.61 11/04/22 IL Maverick Rou
210Sarah Wang 17 Coho Swim Club 5:14.64 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
211Ava Hutchings 18 Academy Bullets Swim 5:14.66 11/12/21 ILOP ACAD Speed
212Claudia Walvoord 17 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 5:14.78 3/08/21 IN MSC Blast Of
213Rylie Vatch 18 Rockford Marlins Swim 5:14.89 12/12/19 ILOP ECST Blizz
214Aliah Levinson 17 Lake Forest Swim Club 5:15.36 2/28/20 IL GSC Winter R
215Erin Hartnett 18 Delta Aquatics 5:15.84 2/28/20 IL FOX Winter R
216Audrey Wesemann 18 New Trier Aquatics 5:16.04 2/25/22 ILOP GSC Winter
217Madeline Meyer 18 Sage YMCA Piranhas 5:16.59 3/06/20 ILAP NW Distric
218Maya Homberg 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:16.73 1/24/20 IN BBSC Circle
219Mia Marin 17 West Chicago Sharks 5:16.87 2/10/23 IL WCS Feb Fren
220Shira Lenga 17 Patriot Aquatic Club 5:17.38 2/18/23 Alligator Aquat
221Ashley Wojtkowski 18 Glenbrook Swim Club 5:18.38 12/14/19 ILCL GSC How th
222Emilie Chin 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:19.01 12/06/19 TYR Mid Season
223Grace Chin 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:19.05 2/07/20 ILOP B.R. Ryall
224Maddie Veach 17 Delta Aquatics 5:19.19 7/10/21 ILOP DLTA Chase
225Izzy Canny 17 Bearsharktopus Aquati 5:19.87 2/24/23 IL RAID Winter
226Rachel Viehweg 17 Maverick Swim Club 5:19.89 2/21/20 ILOP MAVS Feed
227Caitlin Stoddard 18 Academy Bullets Swim 5:20.05 1/07/22 ILOP ACAD Speed
228Estella Brockway 17 Barrington Swim Club 5:20.96 1/14/23 IL BSC Winter C
229Marin Czaplicki 17 Wheaton Swim Club 5:20.99 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
230Zuzanna Janusz 18 New Trier Aquatics 5:21.00 12/04/21 ILOP COHO IMX W
231Abby Hurst 18 Decatur Family YMCA G 5:21.08 1/06/24 IL YDSC Seth Du
232Annie Flershem 17 Alligator Aquatics 5:21.21 1/26/24 IN BA Gold Feve
233Elise Pollack 17 Wildkit Swimming Orga 5:21.28 12/08/21 ILCL WSO Time T
234Emma Laporte 17 Academy Bullets Swim 5:21.75 1/06/23 IL ACAD Speedo
235Payton Purdy 17 Sterling Stingrays Sw 5:21.80 1/27/23 IL DCST Winter
236Emily Johnson 18 Blue Tides 5:22.35 11/14/20 ILCL Joliet Blu
237Abby Swanson 18 Alligator Aquatics 5:22.70 1/29/22 ILOP GSC Super
238Lauren Eschmeyer 17 FMC Aquatic 5:22.76 12/29/22 IL FMC Mid Dist
239Ellie Willenborg 17 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 5:23.80 3/19/21 St Patricks Inv
240Livy Harms 17 Bearsharktopus Aquati 5:24.36 1/28/23 IN THT Arctic B
241Ashlyn Mesker 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:25.25 2/11/22 ILOP WCS FEB FR
242Alli Faulkner 17 West Chicago Sharks 5:25.36 1/06/23 IL WCS Polar Be
243Eya Dalangin 18 SWIFT Aquatics 5:25.50 2/07/20 ILOP Swift Aqua
244Anna Mueller 18 Bloomington Normal Sw 5:26.15 2/03/24 IL FFSC Laura M
245Haley Knupp 17 New Trier Aquatics 5:26.93 1/23/20 ILOP NTA Rick P
246Allyson Shapiro 17 Coho Swim Club 5:27.13 12/03/22 COHO IMX Winter
247Rita Dinh 17 Dolphins Swim Team 5:27.19 1/07/23 LFSC Windy City
248Sophia Labarre 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 5:27.50 11/19/21 HSC 2021 Fall C
249Angelica Sanyal 17 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 5:27.98 3/19/21 ILAP NW Distric
250Andrea Teves 17 Alligator Aquatics 5:28.11 12/04/21 WI Alligator Wi
251Tara Mirkov 18 M3 Aquatics 5:28.51 12/04/21 ILOP CWAC Mid-S
252Celina McDaniel 17 Maverick Swim Club 5:28.71 2/09/24 IL FOX Winter C
253Maddie Zafir 17 Academy Bullets Swim 5:29.35 2/22/20 Chase the Dream
254Sloane Mueller 17 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 5:29.76 2/09/24 IL WCS Feb Fren
255Luka Garbauskas 17 RISE Aquatic Club 5:29.87 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
256Grace Ebbitt 18 SWIFT Aquatics 5:29.89 1/05/24 IL GSC Super Te
257Kate Lewandowski 17 St Charles Swim Team 5:30.02 11/08/19 SCST/Speedo FAL
258Alison Kwiatkowski 17 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:30.13 1/06/23 IN IA Tim Welsh
259Julie Edwards 18 YMCA of Rock River Va 5:30.49 1/28/22 ILOP DCST Winte
260Yoanna Barajas 17 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 5:31.44 12/11/21 ILAP DCST Barb
261Becca Dee 18 Team Millennium 5:32.50 12/07/19 ILOP COHO IMX W
262Natalie Kilmer 17 Unattached 5:32.70 2/28/20 IL BSC Winter R
263Alex Farsht 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:33.28 12/04/21 ILOP CWAC Mid-S
264Jillian Drake 18 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:33.76 12/06/19 TYR Mid Season
265Ellie Baum 17 Lyons Aquatics 5:34.18 1/18/20 ILOP HWSA Go Th
266Peyton Davidson 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:34.34 2/07/20 ILOP B.R. Ryall
267Charlotte Grage 17 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 5:35.18 1/16/22 ILOP NAC Winter
268Ella Mruk 17 St Charles Swim Team 5:35.62 11/08/19 SCST/Speedo FAL
269Gabby Bandera 17 Maverick Swim Club 5:36.61 11/03/23 IL MAVS Speedo
270Zara Bolton 17 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 5:36.91 11/22/19 ILOP SWAQ North
271Valeria Pintor 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:37.80 2/07/20 ILOP B.R. Ryall
272Sophia Xia 18 Coho Swim Club 5:37.96 12/07/19 ILOP COHO IMX W
273Kara Vachout 17 Academy Bullets Swim 5:38.05 12/08/23 IL EST Snowball
274Bryn Southerland 17 Decatur Family YMCA G 5:38.18 10/07/23 IL BNSC Rachel
275Emma Blanken 17 Vernon Hills Park Dis 5:38.56 2/26/21 ILOP DCST Winte
276LAURA ONEILL 17 FMC Aquatic 5:40.22 2/18/23 IL MAVS Speedo
277Emilia Czech 17 Academy Bullets Swim 5:41.00 1/07/22 ILOP ACAD Speed
278Ava Kula 17 Peoria Area Water Wiz 5:41.52 10/23/20 ILCL PAWW Spook
279Maddie Lichter 17 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 5:41.97 12/06/19 TYR Mid Season
280Hannah Wyssman 18 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:42.46 11/08/19 ILOP MAVS Maver
281Dunya Gojakovic 18 McGaw YMCA 5:42.83 11/12/21 ILOP SWAQ North
282Jenna Harris 17 Mundelein Mustang Swi 5:43.69 12/10/22 IL WHTN Jingle
283Addison Ruether 17 Lockport Homer Swim C 5:45.14 1/24/20 LWSA Gators 3rd
284Olivia Powell 17 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:45.21 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
285Taniah Miles 17 M3 Aquatics 5:45.50 1/28/22 IN MSC Winter
286Isabella Warren 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:45.56 11/05/21 IN MSC SYOA INV
287Talisa Ellsworth 18 Mundelein Mustang Swi 5:47.02 12/07/19 ILOP COHO IMX W
288Payton Diprospero 17 Hornet Age Group Swim 5:47.34 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
289Jazzy Soria-Gonzalez 18 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 5:48.00 2/18/23 IL DLTA Chase t
290Emily Kastner 17 Rockford Marlins Swim 5:49.20 12/16/22 IL ECST 11th An
291Grace Hudson 18 Elmhurst Aquatics 5:50.71 2/23/20 ILCL WCS IV CON
292Lorelai Lindon 17 Coho Swim Club 5:50.78 12/03/22 COHO IMX Winter
293Vanessa Jovanovic 17 Ultimate Swimming 5:51.93 11/24/19 ILOP HFSC 15th
294Lynn Warwick 17 West Cook YMCA Compet 5:52.27 1/10/20 ILAP SPY Snowba
295Delilah Swedrock 17 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 5:52.52 3/03/23 IL Northwest Di
296Evelyn Chua 18 Life Time Illinois Sw 5:53.09 11/22/19 HSC Fall Classi
297Lauren Slater 17 Unattached 5:53.23 11/22/19 Suzy Gavars Mem
298Dana Dykshorn 17 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 5:53.83 1/27/23 IL LWSA 5th Ann
299Kate Austin 17 Sterling Stingrays Sw 5:55.78 1/24/20 ILOP DCST Winte
300Sophia Warren 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 5:56.04 11/05/21 IN MSC SYOA INV
301Alie Gabriel 17 Richards Area Swim Cl 5:56.29 7/19/19 IL LWSA Summer
302Gabby Brand 17 Coho Swim Club 5:56.32 12/04/21 ILOP COHO IMX W
303Grania Kozlowski 17 Blue Tides 5:56.97 6/04/22 ILOP JPD Blue T
304Kate Hill 18 Mundelein Mustang Swi 5:58.52 12/07/19 ILOP COHO IMX W
305Mckenna Kirchman 17 Hickory Willow Swim A 5:58.53 1/22/22 ILOP HWSA Go Th
306Addison Wherley 17 Academy Bullets Swim 5:58.88 10/04/19 IL BNSC Rachel
307Samantha Pluskwa 17 St Charles Swim Team 5:59.61 11/08/19 SCST/Speedo FAL
308Katelyn Mumper 18 Dundee Dolphins Swim 6:00.58 1/18/20 ILOP PPD 41st A
309Kaitlyn Hu 17 Hinsdale Swim Club 6:01.45 12/21/19 ILCL HSC Winter
310Samantha Margulis 17 Coho Swim Club 6:02.84 11/22/19 ILOP SWAQ North
311Natalie Dirienzo 17 North Aquatics Club 6:03.50 7/19/19 IL LWSA Summer
312Ava Karolewicz 18 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 6:04.14 11/02/19 ILOP DCST Pilgr
313Marissa Culver 17 North Aquatics Club 6:05.21 2/28/20 IL HFSC Winter
314Kristin Kim 17 Barrington Swim Club 6:07.03 4/10/21 ILCL BSC Spring
315Sophie Bremner 18 Academy Bullets Swim 6:07.18 11/01/19 IL 12th Annual
316Joslyn Frommelt 17 SWIFT Aquatics 6:09.67 12/07/19 ILOP COHO IMX W
317Erin Fixen 18 Moline Blue Marlins 6:09.70 1/18/20 ILOP MSSC Seaho
318Bianey Wisniowicz 17 Olsa Lightning 6:10.62 7/19/19 IL SWAQ-BDSC Su
319Emily Loy 17 Champaign Cnty YMCA 6:11.04 1/14/22 Mid-Winter Clas
320Amelia Minarik 18 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 6:13.21 1/24/20 LWSA Gators 3rd
321Alyssa Piper 18 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 6:14.32 11/19/21 ILOP ACAD Speed
322Ana Hall 17 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 6:14.35 1/24/20 ILOP DCST Winte
323Keira Capeless 17 Fox Valley Park Distr 6:14.58 12/09/22 IL TIDE FVPD P
324Kavita Rajan 17 Fox Valley Swim Team 6:16.16 11/19/21 HSC 2021 Fall C
325Kinsey Becker 17 Bearsharktopus Aquati 6:19.56 1/03/20 Too Fast To Fre
326Olivia Donaldson 17 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 6:25.96 2/07/20 ILOP B.R. Ryall
327Jessica Mikuta 17 Blue Tides 6:42.81 2/17/24 IL MAVS Speedo
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application