King Aquatic Club
Latest Meets
Click on the Meet name to view the swimmers who swam in the meet.
Boys Meets
Date
Swimmers
Events
Per Bests
USA Times
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
4/20/2024
30
161
64
10
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
4/10/2024
1
4
1
0
2024 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
4/3/2024
5
31
8
3
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
3/21/2024
14
64
40
14
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
3/14/2024
1
2
1
0
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
3/14/2024
18
96
62
26
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
2/23/2024
29
119
71
17
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
2/23/2024
16
47
28
12
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
2/3/2024
20
86
39
9
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
2/2/2024
10
89
48
11
Boys
Roster
Click on the Swimmer's name to view the Swimmer's Event Times.
Swimmer
Age
1 Yassin Abulazm 12
2 Braiden Alexander 17
3 Jacob Baginski 14
4 Ari Bailey 12
5 Luca Balint 13
6 Enrico Baltazar 18
7 Lucas Bean 13
8 Mason Bir 10
9 Alexander Boon-Bystrov 9
10 Jonathan Cassis 11
11 Zurab Chanadiri 12
12 Marcus Cisneros 12
13 Christian Clemons 17
14 Cota Clise 16
15 Cota Clise 16
16 Aidan Cole 17
17 Keagan Conder 15
18 Andrew Coombs 16
19 Carter Cox 16
20 Dylan Dang 18
21 Andrew Deng 15
22 Thomas Donovan 11
23 Samuel Draeger 18
24 Lucas Eussen 18
25 Lucas Eussen 18
26 Noah Fisher 11
27 Guo-Shiun Gau 8
28 Guo-Shiun Gau 8
29 Remington Gau 11
30 Shah Grewal 16
31 Asher Grove 12
32 Marquelle Guerra 13
33 Aiden Hammer 16
34 Christian Harris 17
35 Lincoln Haskins 13
36 Dylan Heikkila 16
37 Connor Hendry 15
38 Jesse Icharia 16
39 Matthew Jones 17
40 Max Kahn 16
41 Armaan Khanuja 17
42 David Kim 17
43 Gavin Krise 12
44 Alexander Kuleshov 11
45 Adam Kwon 17
46 Jacob Lee 13
47 Jacob Lee 9
48 John Lee 7
49 Nathan Lim 12
50 William Ma 16
51 Alex Mangalindan 16
52 Allan Mangalindan 14
53 Samuel Metzgar 16
54 Oleksandr Naiavko 11
55 Jake Neher 12
56 James Neher 10
57 George Nikitine 12
58 Levi Olsen 10
59 Matthew Ongg 13
60 Forrest Pickart-King 10
61 Kai Rasmussen 15
62 Jonathan Renninger 15
63 Jordan Resendez 11
64 Corbin Ruoff 15
65 Logan Salgado 12
66 Prentice-Garnett Sanders 16
67 Andrew Siodina 14
68 Conner Skiff 18
69 Derek Sletten 15
70 Vincent Tenuta 11
71 Hayden Tran 11
72 Hayward Tran 10
73 Artem Tugushev 12
74 Sean Uy 17
75 Sebastian Uy 9
76 Bryce Wangeman 18
77 Schuyler Wright 15
78 Yijiangtian Yin 11
79 Zame Zhou 17
80 Matvei Zotov 13
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application