Stingrays Swim Team
Boys
100 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Finn Whitis 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:11.22 2/16/24 North District
2Stephen Thrasher 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:15.55 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
3Declan Parker 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:15.93 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
4Tate MacDougall 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:16.07 2/16/24 North District
5Javier Palomo 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:16.37 2/16/24 North District
6Sawyer Davis 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:16.61 2/16/24 North District
7Edward Palomo 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:20.79 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
8Jordan Thomason 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:20.79 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
9Matthew Villanueva 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.44 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
10Brennan Duffy 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.46 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
11Jackson Cianci 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.52 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
12Devin Archibald 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.64 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
13Jake Taylor 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:24.37 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
14Cooper Searles 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:24.48 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
15Ethen Daniels 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:26.00 2/16/24 North District
16Aaron Jung 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:26.48 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
17William Perry 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:26.97 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
18William Coffey 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:29.14 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
19Thomas Coffey 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:30.13 2/16/24 North District
20Jake Williams 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:30.45 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
21Cameron Weston 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:30.88 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
22Rhett Thompson 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:31.70 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
23Jackson French-Lujan 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:33.96 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
24Aryan Kaushal 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:34.06 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
25Christian Green 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:34.53 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
26Sawyer Durham 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:35.64 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
27William Hombach 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:37.00 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
28Merrick Simons 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:39.28 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
29Samik Dangol 7 Stingrays Swim Team 1:40.32 2/10/24 North District
30Ezekiel Hamilton 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:41.00 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
31Ryan Anderson 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:41.95 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
32Chase Lipscomb 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:43.45 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
33Matthew Palko 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:45.02 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
34Luke Adcock 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:45.31 2/16/24 North District
35Phillip McFarlane 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:48.04 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
36David Irby 11 Stingrays Swim Team 1:49.80 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
37Xavier Grant 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:49.98 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
38Jack Shrout 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:50.88 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
39Rocco Visioni 10 Stingrays Swim Team 1:51.33 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
40Gleason Durham 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:53.47 2/16/24 North District
41Fulton Wiederman 9 Stingrays Swim Team 1:54.51 2/16/24 North District
42Alexander Bell 8 Stingrays Swim Team 1:54.82 2/10/24 North District
43Luke Woodward 12 Stingrays Swim Team 1:55.14 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
44Tristan MacDougall 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:01.11 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
45Christopher Smith 11 Stingrays Swim Team 2:01.13 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
46Spencer Pierson 10 Stingrays Swim Team 2:02.40 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
47Aden Chenoweth 10 Stingrays Swim Team 2:04.86 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
48Cooper Lerch 7 Stingrays Swim Team 2:05.94 2/10/24 North District
49Asher Almeida 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:11.64 2/16/24 North District
50William Jarrett 10 Stingrays Swim Team 2:13.18 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
51Robert Ruiz 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:15.62 2/16/24 North District
52Owen Shrout 9 Stingrays Swim Team 2:18.38 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
53William Armijo 10 Stingrays Swim Team 2:19.90 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application