Virginia Swimming
Girls Age 17 & 18
500 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 500 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/13/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Amanda Barnard 17 Nova South 4:46.12 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
2Amanda Barnard 17 Nova South 4:49.01 12/07/22 Speedo Winter J
3Grey Davis 18 Cavalier Aquatics 4:49.20 4/08/21 MA AP YMCA Swim
4Allison Bischoff 17 Nova South 4:51.52 3/14/23 NCSA Spring Swi
5Claire Stuhlmacher 18 Unattached 4:53.75 2/03/24 VA Region 5C Ch
6Claire Stuhlmacher 17 Nova South 4:54.86 3/14/23 NCSA Spring Swi
7Riley Miklos 18 Nova South 4:55.10 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
8Keira Reid 18 Nova South 4:56.92 3/14/23 NCSA Spring Swi
9Gracie Gregory 17 Williamsburg Aquatic 4:58.34 12/10/21 VA STAT Winter
10Jordyn Dillard 18 Nova South 4:58.63 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
11Lexi Stephens 18 POSEIDON SWIMMING 4:59.52 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
12Riley Miklos 18 Unattached 4:59.63 2/09/23 VHSL Region 5c
13Phoebe Mayo 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 4:59.76 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
14Keira Reid 18 Nova South 5:00.23 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
15Layne Jones 17 Cca Marlins 5:00.92 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
16Grace Morgan 18 Winchester Swim Team 5:02.09 3/04/21 VA VSI SC Senio
17Molly Beckwith 17 Virginia Gators 5:02.28 12/16/21 59TH CHRISTMAS
18Layla Welsch 17 Cavalier Aquatics - P 5:02.54 12/01/22 NC YOTA Capital
19Chloe Swatts 18 Tide Swimming 5:02.62 3/04/21 VA VSI SC Senio
20Katelyn Morrow 17 Nova South 5:03.08 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
21Julia Connor 17 Nova South 5:03.11 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
22Ava Baldwin 17 H2okie Aquatics 5:03.91 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
23Lucy Nicholson 17 Cavalier Aquatics - P 5:04.09 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
24Brady Bever 17 Nova South 5:04.42 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
25Cameron Darnell 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 5:04.52 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
26Sara Teague 17 Tide Swimming 5:05.77 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
27Emily Law 18 Nova South 5:06.51 3/03/22 VSI SC Senior C
28Lauren Gray 17 Tide Swimming 5:06.54 3/03/22 VSI SC Senior C
29Brooke Bailey 18 Unattached 5:06.81 2/18/22 VA Obs VISAA Ch
30Riley Van Schaften 17 Unattached 5:06.96 2/15/23 VHSL Class 5 St
31Riley Van Schaften 17 Unattached 5:06.96 2/17/23 VA VHSL Class 5
32Elizabeth Goodwin-Birnie 18 Nova South 5:07.13 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
33Casey Tingen 18 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 5:07.39 3/29/22 ISCA Internatio
34Maggie Gahagan 17 Tide Swimming 5:07.61 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
35Zoey Lusk 18 Virginia Gators 5:07.72 12/12/19 58th Annual Chr
36Sami Sowers 17 Stingrays Swim Team 5:08.53 2/23/24 Northern Region
37Addy Roberts 18 Tide Swimming 5:08.71 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
38Emerson Cosner 17 Quest Swimming 5:08.96 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
39Lauren Gray 17 Tide Swimming 5:09.48 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
40Casey Tingen 18 Unattached 5:09.51 2/17/23 VHSL Class 3 Sw
41Maddie Kryszon 18 Unattached 5:10.20 2/18/23 VA VHSL Class 6
42Kate Hotem 17 Nova South 5:10.36 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
43Ellie Berenguer 18 Tide Swimming 5:10.58 3/03/22 VSI SC Senior C
44Mariam Mithqal 17 Cavalier Aquatics - P 5:10.67 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
45Megan Anderson 18 Unattached 5:10.76 3/24/22 VA EZ South Reg
46Delaney McLaughlin 18 Cca Marlins 5:10.80 3/03/22 VSI SC Senior C
47Kayleigh Duffy 18 Tide Swimming 5:11.01 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
48Christine Datovech 18 SwimRVA 5:12.03 10/16/20 VA SVRA Rapids
49Lily Eichberg 17 Stingrays Swim Team 5:12.17 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
50Sara Ix 17 Quest Swimming 5:12.63 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
51Sarah Brown 18 Quest Swimming 5:12.66 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
52Marcy Mortimer 18 SwimRVA 5:12.79 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
53Annabelle Badgley 18 Unattached 5:12.84 2/23/21 VA VHSL C4 Swim
54Emerson Cosner 17 Quest Swimming 5:13.86 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
55Cameron Smith 18 Cavalier Aquatics - P 5:13.96 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
56Charlotte Bergren 18 Old Dominion Aquatic 5:14.26 1/23/21 VA WAC Mike Wil
57Kendall Butler 18 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 5:14.35 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
58Ilsa Lundeberg 17 Quest Swimming 5:14.49 2/23/24 Central Distric
59Brady Bever 17 Nova South 5:14.68 3/11/21 221 SC Age Grou
60Hannah Loyd 18 Old Dominion Aquatic 5:14.93 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
61Ali Bendall 18 Piedmont Family YMCA 5:15.40 3/28/22 SCY TT Only
62Abby Maniace 17 Old Dominion Aquatic 5:15.55 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
63Meghan Schmidt 18 Nova South 5:15.87 10/30/20 VA NOVA Senior
64Nora McMullen 18 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 5:15.98 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
65Kathleen Papiernik 18 Unattached 5:16.52 2/18/23 VA VHSL Class 4
66Molly Miller 17 Stingrays Swim Team 5:16.57 3/11/21 221 SC Age Grou
67Ashley Compton 18 Nova South 5:17.03 2/24/23 Central Distric
68Cana Fass 17 Unattached 5:17.51 2/18/22 VA Obs VISAA Ch
69Grace McCardle 18 Unattached 5:17.78 1/20/23 Woodberry Fores
70Cassandra Bauer 18 Nova South 5:18.07 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
71Lucia Franco 18 Tide Swimming 5:18.38 12/10/21 VA STAT Winter
72Anna Eberle 17 Tide Swimming 5:18.77 3/04/22 VA SC SR Champs
73Samantha Halvorson 18 Old Dominion Aquatic 5:18.89 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
74Zoe Rand 18 Nations Capitol Swim 5:19.26 3/12/21 PV SC Champions
75Anna Iniguez 18 Tide Swimming 5:20.04 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
76Avery Taylor 17 Tide Swimming 5:20.85 3/11/21 221 SC Age Grou
77Tessa Gorby 17 Virginia Gators 5:21.08 2/24/23 SW District Cha
78Kiera Webster 17 Winchester Swim Team 5:21.18 11/06/21 MA Mercersburg
79Abby Jessup 17 Nova South 5:21.51 10/29/21 VA NOVA Senior
80Bree Faulkner 18 Old Dominion Aquatic 5:21.75 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
81Emma Walker 18 Williamsburg Aquatic 5:22.08 2/28/20 Tidewater Regio
82Lindsay Hanks 18 Unattached 5:22.13 2/19/22 VA Obs VHSL Cla
83Sofia Kohler 17 Tide Swimming 5:22.45 12/10/21 VA STAT Winter
84Charlotte Everhart 18 Tide Swimming 5:22.53 11/04/22 The Commonwealt
85Alice South 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 5:22.78 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
86Alyssa Giovinazzo 18 Prince William Swim C 5:23.65 2/24/23 Northern Region
87Emily Judy 17 Lynchburg YMCA 5:24.39 12/02/21 NC YOTA Arena C
88Gina Fomuso 18 Old Dominion Aquatic 5:24.42 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
89Emily Zimmer 17 Quest Swimming 5:24.55 2/24/23 Central Distric
90Emily Newman 17 POSEIDON SWIMMING 5:25.30 2/23/24 Central Distric
91Anne Vernon 17 Quest Swimming 5:25.43 11/04/22 The Commonwealt
92Kathleen Papiernik 18 SwimRVA 5:25.54 1/28/23 SwimRVA Heavywe
93Jamison Woolley 18 Tide Swimming 5:25.77 2/26/21 VA Southeast Di
94Lucy Nunziata 18 East Coast Aquatic Te 5:25.97 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
95Maeve Bryant 17 Quest Swimming 5:26.49 2/23/24 Central Distric
96Gabby Clemens 17 Nova South 5:26.96 2/24/23 Central Distric
97Elizabeth Simkins 17 Cca Marlins 5:27.48 2/24/23 SW District Cha
98Veronica Dines 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 5:27.68 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
99Frances Fenton 17 Lynchburg YMCA 5:27.80 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
100Josie Crum 17 POSEIDON SWIMMING 5:28.45 2/24/23 Central Distric
101Taylor Downes 17 Unattached 5:28.73 12/17/22 Hanover Hawks H
102Taylor Smith 18 Valley Swim Team Phoe 5:28.88 2/28/20 Northern Region
103Annalise Mears 17 SwimRVA 5:29.35 2/24/23 Central Distric
104Emma Seidel 18 YMCA of Virginia Blue 5:29.60 3/17/22 SC YSSC USRY Ch
105Lex Ozment 18 Tide Swimming 5:29.62 9/24/22 TIDE Swimming K
106Audrey Sivak 17 Quest Swimming 5:29.70 3/25/22 VA SRVA Shamroc
107Lauren Smith 18 Nova South 5:29.81 2/28/20 Northern Region
108Alexis Huelsberg 17 Unattached 5:29.99 1/14/23 Thirty-third Ke
109Ella Arbuckle 17 Tide Swimming 5:30.21 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
110Shelby Jones 17 H2okie Aquatics 5:30.40 2/24/23 SW District Cha
111Ellie Schundler 18 Cavalier Aquatics - P 5:30.60 11/05/21 VA CA-Y Fall In
112Kamille Baraceros 18 Quest Swimming 5:31.06 2/19/21 VA Central Dist
113Libby Miyashita 17 SwimRVA 5:31.07 2/23/24 Central Distric
114Sherry Luo 18 Nova South 5:31.33 1/22/22 VA HNVR Duck Bo
115Karina Long 18 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 5:31.40 2/26/21 VA Southeast Di
116Mckenzie Ortolano 18 Unattached 5:31.87 11/22/19 PV Swim & Rock
117Sarah Kang 17 SwimRVA 5:31.94 12/02/22 VSTP Ice Breake
118Sophia Garono 17 Unattached 5:32.04 2/18/22 VA Obs VHSL Cla
119Vivian Pickeral 18 Unattached 5:32.62 2/07/20 VA O DAC Champi
120Sarah Green 18 Stingrays Swim Team 5:33.60 2/25/22 VA North Region
121Madelynn Twigg 18 Valley Swim Team Phoe 5:34.16 2/28/20 Northern Region
122Rachel Parker 18 Williamsburg Aquatic 5:34.16 12/10/21 VA STAT Winter
123Morgan Moore 18 Stingrays Swim Team 5:34.28 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
124Ainsley Moorman 18 Old Dominion Aquatic 5:34.42 2/25/22 VA SE 13&Over D
125Cristina Rodriguez 17 Nova South 5:34.45 2/24/23 Central Distric
126Lydia Couric 18 Virginia Gators 5:35.89 2/28/20 VA Blue Ridge R
127Olive King 17 Unattached 5:36.10 2/15/24 VA Class 1-2 St
128Megan Lane 18 Unattached 5:36.13 2/13/20 VA O VHSL Regio
129Anna Mills 17 Lynchburg YMCA 5:36.26 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
130Parvaneh Bonyadlou 18 757swim 5:36.46 2/28/20 Tidewater Regio
131Caitlyn Sivak 18 Unattached 5:36.53 2/08/24 VA Region 6A Ch
132Josie Van Schaften 17 SwimRVA 5:37.01 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
133Mckenna Lyons 17 Unattached 5:37.16 2/04/22 VA Obs Region 5
134Lana Macchi 17 Tide Swimming 5:37.17 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
135Addison Muhlenkamp 17 Stingrays Swim Team 5:37.20 2/25/22 VA North Region
136Louisa Lamerdin 18 757swim 5:37.46 10/07/22 VA 757swim IMRI
137Gabriella Douglas 18 Nova South 5:37.56 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
138Reagan Roy 18 H2okie Aquatics 5:37.58 2/23/24 SW District Cha
139Jaclyn Griner 18 Tide Swimming 5:37.72 2/28/20 Tidewater Regio
140Davia Hoover 18 Stingrays Swim Team 5:37.81 12/03/21 VA VSTP Icebrea
141Lise Marcussen 17 Tide Swimming 5:37.92 12/10/21 VA STAT Winter
142Arianne Torres 18 Williamsburg Aquatic 5:37.99 2/28/20 Tidewater Regio
143Alex Fuller 17 Atlantic Coast Athlet 5:38.02 1/23/21 VA WAC Mike Wil
144Katelyn Spuchesi 18 Stingrays Swim Team 5:38.25 2/25/22 VA North Region
145Bailey Owens 18 Nova South 5:38.85 2/24/23 Central Distric
146Holly Brundage 17 757swim 5:38.93 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
147Kyleigh Tiberio 18 Unattached 5:38.96 2/05/21 VA Region 6B HS
148Maddie Timmons 18 Tide Swimming 5:39.16 12/10/21 VA STAT Winter
149Anne Avery 17 Tide Swimming 5:39.35 9/25/21 VA TIDE King Ne
150Maya Strach 17 Tide Swimming 5:39.37 2/28/20 Tidewater Regio
151Maddi Donaldson 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 5:39.45 2/26/21 VA Southeast Di
152Evie Grim 17 H2okie Aquatics 5:39.58 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
153Sarah Green 18 Stingrays Swim Team 5:39.68 2/24/23 Northern Region
154Gabriella Springer 18 Quest Swimming 5:39.79 2/23/24 Central Distric
155Jordyn Adametz 18 Old Dominion Aquatic 5:39.79 2/26/21 VA Southeast Di
156Sarah Jordan 17 Unattached 5:40.40 12/17/22 Hanover Hawks H
157Hannah Sherrill 17 SwimRVA 5:40.46 11/04/22 The Commonwealt
158Elizabeth Popik 18 Nova South 5:40.47 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
159Bermuda Granger 18 Tide Swimming 5:40.62 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
160Gracie Defibaugh 17 Valley Swim Team Phoe 5:40.67 2/24/23 Northern Region
161Isabelle Long 18 Unattached 5:41.77 2/03/23 Region 3B Champ
162Morgan Jenkins 18 Unattached 5:42.16 2/03/24 VA VISAA Div 2
163Brooke Ferguson 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 5:42.28 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
164Rocky Estes 17 Nova South 5:42.34 2/24/23 Central Distric
165Addison Mannion 17 SwimRVA 5:42.35 3/28/21 VA SRVA SR Sham
166Annika Rogerson 17 SwimRVA 5:42.39 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
167Ruby Stumph 17 Nova South 5:42.42 10/08/21 VA 757Swim IMR/
168Madelyn Berry 17 Tide Swimming 5:42.57 2/25/22 VA SE 13&Over D
169Olivia Fahrenkrog 18 Unattached 5:42.91 2/11/23 TCIS Champs
170Riley Campbell 18 Unattached 5:43.08 2/17/23 VA VISAA Swim &
171Skylar Johnson 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 5:43.43 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
172Bri Mason 17 Nova South 5:43.65 11/13/21 VA WAC Fall Cla
173Becky Palmer 18 POSEIDON SWIMMING 5:45.56 2/23/24 Central Distric
174Devyn Roane 17 Old Dominion Aquatic 5:45.97 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
175Kayley Benway 18 Prince William Swim C 5:46.10 11/02/19 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
176Grace Holland 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 5:46.19 2/28/20 Tidewater Regio
177Brylynn Gilbert 18 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 5:46.32 10/22/22 NC NCAC IMX Mee
178Kaitlyn Adams 17 Stingrays Swim Team 5:46.50 2/24/23 Northern Region
179Asher Joseph 18 Stingrays Swim Team 5:46.68 12/04/20 VA STAT Winter
180Madi Reed 18 Valley Swim Team Phoe 5:48.81 11/13/21 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
181Charlie King 17 Unattached 5:48.90 2/15/24 VA Class 1-2 St
182Livi Dyer 18 SwimRVA 5:49.23 1/30/21 VA SwimRVA Heav
183Rania Jacob 17 Tide Swimming 5:49.54 2/28/20 Tidewater Regio
184Madelyn Berry 17 Unattached 5:49.69 2/10/23 Class 4 Region
185Elena Phillips 18 Quest Swimming 5:49.93 2/28/20 Northern Region
186Bernie Musto 17 Tide Swimming 5:50.07 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
187Mia Weisiger 17 Unattached 5:50.42 2/04/23 VHSL Regional 3
188Kaitlyn Heckman 18 Old Dominion Aquatic 5:50.73 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
189Abby Shomaker 18 East Coast Aquatic Te 5:50.98 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
190Whitney Speeks 17 Hanover Aquatics 5:51.05 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
191Wynn Robbins 18 Nova South 5:51.07 3/28/21 VA SRVA SR Sham
192Liliana Guerrero 18 757swim 5:51.23 10/07/22 VA 757swim IMRI
193Yasmin Garcia 17 POSEIDON SWIMMING 5:52.14 12/10/21 VA STAT Winter
194Veronica Burdsall 17 Nova South 5:52.24 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
195Ciara Whaley 17 Stingrays Swim Team 5:52.77 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
196Kathryn Bennett 18 Stingrays Swim Team 5:52.81 2/26/21 VA North Distri
197Mia Flory 18 Virginia Gators 5:53.24 12/16/22 NC STAR Triad T
198Lauren Britt 17 Battlefield Area Star 5:53.61 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
199Abby Elias 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 5:53.82 2/25/22 VA SE 13&Over D
200Lily Jones 18 Stingrays Swim Team 5:53.97 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
201Meya Charnock 17 Unattached 5:54.08 2/17/23 VHSL Class 1&2
202Hannah Hollinshead 18 SwimRVA 5:54.17 10/15/21 VA WAC Start-up
203Ann-Cason Blanchard 17 POSEIDON SWIMMING 5:54.37 9/25/21 VA TIDE King Ne
204Annelle Conradie 18 SwimRVA 5:54.47 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
205Ryan Colburn 18 Coastal Virginia Aqua 5:54.49 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
206Riley Bane 17 Quest Swimming 5:54.54 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
207Emily Yang 17 Nova South 5:54.70 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
208Eliza Fleenor 18 Salem Family YMCA 5:55.14 1/17/20 SC RAYS THE ROC
209Nicky Raybould 17 SwimRVA 5:55.75 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
210Karen Lee 17 Unattached 5:55.76 2/17/22 VA Obs VHSL Cla
211Aly Eller 17 Stingrays Swim Team 5:56.03 2/25/22 VA North Region
212Ansley Ayers 18 Cca Marlins 5:56.67 12/09/21 Club Mountainee
213Maddie Jewett 17 Nova South 5:56.86 2/19/21 VA Central Dist
214Marta Gonzalez 17 Tide Swimming 5:57.32 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
215Emaleigh Garrett 17 Quest Swimming 5:57.54 2/24/23 Central Distric
216Kirsten Stevens 17 Cavalier Aquatics - P 5:57.67 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
217Dana Trago 17 Old Dominion Aquatic 5:57.99 12/09/21 VA 10th HOKI S&
218Olivia Minton 17 Hanover Aquatics 5:58.49 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
219Ava Sanders 18 POSEIDON SWIMMING 5:59.15 2/24/23 Central Distric
220Lydia Sprano 17 Unattached 5:59.39 12/04/21 VA SW High Scho
221Alana Krum 18 Coastal Virginia Aqua 5:59.91 3/28/21 VA SRVA SR Sham
222Julia Storen 17 Stingrays Swim Team 6:00.67 2/24/23 Northern Region
223Hannah Pape 17 Unattached 6:00.70 11/19/21 LA Division 2 L
224Sarah Douglewicz 17 Nova South 6:01.01 2/23/24 Central Distric
225Olivia McHenry 17 SwimRVA 6:01.90 3/28/21 VA SRVA SR Sham
226Izzie Lindsey 17 Unattached 6:02.12 2/09/24 VA Region 4B Ch
227Anna Wissler 18 Smac 6:03.00 1/25/20 CYAC Winter Inv
228Elsie Nast 17 757swim 6:03.09 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
229Julia Miller 17 Unattached 6:03.33 2/17/23 VHSL Class 3 Sw
230Ann Mullins 17 POSEIDON SWIMMING 6:03.72 12/10/21 VA STAT Winter
231Sarah Ward 18 Nova South 6:03.80 2/24/23 Central Distric
232Ruthie Ward 18 YMCA of Virginia Blue 6:04.12 11/11/22 HOKI November I
233Emma Schlussler 17 Nova South 6:04.62 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
234Takoda MacDougall 17 Stingrays Swim Team 6:04.91 2/14/20 North District
235Colleen Kane 18 SwimRVA 6:05.67 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
236Lacey Miller 18 Lynchburg YMCA 6:05.74 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
237Grace Bentley 18 Unat- VA 6:06.14 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
238Alex Kerner 17 Quest Swimming 6:06.24 10/07/22 SwimRVA BLASTOF
239Sophia Franco 17 Quest Swimming 6:06.40 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
240Sophie Conforti-Johnson 17 Cca Marlins 6:06.44 1/29/21 VA Marlins Pola
241Camryn Baake 17 SwimRVA 6:06.89 2/23/24 Central Distric
242Anne Hart 17 Highlands Ranch Aquat 6:06.97 1/16/21 CO HRA Distance
243Jade Jacobson 17 Quest Swimming 6:07.74 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
244Ava Phillips 17 East Coast Aquatic Te 6:09.20 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
245Ava Kirby 17 Lynchburg YMCA 6:09.78 2/23/24 SW District Cha
246Megan Look 18 Quest Swimming 6:12.79 3/25/22 VA SRVA Shamroc
247Gabbie Seitz 18 Nova South 6:12.85 2/19/21 VA Central Dist
248Bella Drozda 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 6:14.52 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
249Lizzie Kanak 17 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 6:14.76 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
250Niyah Young 17 SwimRVA 6:15.16 3/25/22 VA SRVA Shamroc
251Nelle Hines 17 Battlefield Area Star 6:16.66 11/05/21 VA CA-Y Fall In
252Maria Kane 18 SwimRVA 6:16.68 2/19/21 VA Central Dist
253Dakayla Caraballo 17 SwimRVA 6:16.95 12/02/22 VSTP Ice Breake
254Lina Hansen 17 Tsunami Swimming 6:17.37 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
255Lain Gooding 18 Unattached 6:17.50 2/15/24 VA Class 1-2 St
256Sarah Martin 17 Tide Swimming 6:17.65 12/18/20 VA Dec Senior C
257Addison Detwiler 17 Unattached 6:18.18 2/04/23 17th Annual VIS
258Ashlyn Whitman 17 Unattached 6:19.17 2/15/24 VA Class 1-2 St
259Paige Ford 17 Quest Swimming 6:20.73 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
260Madison Simons 18 Stingrays Swim Team 6:21.50 2/24/23 Northern Region
261Alivia Hutcheson 18 Nova South 6:22.63 12/04/20 VA NOVA Decembe
262Avery Pew 18 POSEIDON SWIMMING 6:23.28 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
263Emma Thomson 17 Spartan Swim Club 6:24.74 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
264Rylie Nelson 17 Tide Swimming 6:25.34 2/25/22 VA SE 13&Over D
265Grace Christman 18 Tide Swimming 6:25.78 2/26/21 VA Southeast Di
266Sasha Garzon 17 SwimRVA 6:25.93 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
267Izabella Kalka 18 Nova South 6:25.96 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
268Gianna Ortiz 18 Quest Swimming 6:26.10 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
269Annie Hua 17 Valley Swim Team Phoe 6:26.41 2/25/22 VA North Region
270Amelia Butler 17 757swim 6:28.01 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
271Skylar Delorme 17 Tsunami Swimming 6:32.17 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
272Cora Anderson 17 Stingrays Swim Team 6:32.45 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
273Claire McMahan 17 Snow Swimming 6:32.84 11/19/21 PV Swim & Rock
274Dani Horn 18 Unattached 6:41.78 12/18/21 VA Loudoun Coun
275Angelina McMahan 17 Unattached 6:44.85 12/18/21 VA Loudoun Coun
276Michal Blount 18 Virginia Peninsulas Y 6:49.22 9/30/23 King Neptune In
277Payton Purcell 17 Unattached 6:53.61 2/09/24 VA Region 4B Ch
278Madelyn Gregg 17 Tide Swimming 6:57.38 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
279Reagan Stultz 17 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 7:06.98 1/26/24 GCY Winter YMCA
280Kate Balut 17 SwimRVA 7:22.07 1/25/20 WAC MIke Willar
281Emma Olson 17 Unattached 7:23.64 2/08/22 VA Obs Region 4
282Audrey Schulz 17 Coastal Virginia Aqua 7:47.98 12/06/19 757 Grand Illum
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application