Virginia Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
200 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Yara Tsybulina 9 Nova South 2:28.98 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
2Lilly Flynn 10 SwimRVA 2:32.71 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
3Vivian Vanyo 10 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:32.84 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
4Olivia Browning 10 Nova South 2:33.68 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
5Elizabeth Goins 9 Nova South 2:34.10 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
6Abigail Ferguson 10 Nova South 2:36.59 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
7Chelsea Li 10 Tide Swimming 2:36.99 9/30/23 King Neptune In
8Linden Hall 10 Nova South 2:37.91 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
9Caroline Boyd 10 Nova South 2:38.48 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
10Grace Ellington 10 Nova South 2:40.01 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
11Izzy Daniels 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:40.20 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
12Lillian Boyd 10 Nova South 2:40.94 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
13Lillian Luna 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:41.45 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
14Diana Sukharevich 10 Nova South 2:42.25 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
15Naomi Davila 10 Prince William Swim C 2:43.47 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
16Abby Hendrick 10 Nova South 2:43.74 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
17Tessa Long 10 757swim 2:43.76 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
18Ainsley Agee 10 Nova South 2:43.78 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
19Claire Connors 9 Nova South 2:43.98 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
20Vivienne Hess 10 Virginia Gators 2:45.25 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
21Lillian Fatt 9 Nova South 2:45.46 2/16/24 Central Distric
22Lexi Hynst 10 SwimRVA 2:46.11 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
23Claire Gustafson 10 SwimRVA 2:46.18 2/16/24 Central Distric
24Lila Griffin 10 Tide Swimming 2:46.34 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
25Reagan Sol 10 Stingrays Swim Team 2:46.53 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
26Caroline Bruning 10 Nova South 2:46.85 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
27Laney Raeburn 10 Tide Swimming 2:47.17 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
28Mallory Queen 10 Cca Marlins 2:47.36 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
29Olivia Askins 10 Tide Swimming 2:48.09 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
30Analiese Peterson 10 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:48.59 2/16/24 North District
31Harper Fly 10 757swim 2:48.67 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
32Darcy Perry 10 Nova South 2:49.38 2/16/24 Central Distric
33Abigail Boyer 10 Tide Swimming 2:49.42 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
34Kate Markham 10 Nova South 2:49.57 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
35Adrey Francis 9 Nova South 2:49.59 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
36Eva Estill 10 Nova South 2:49.73 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
37Callie Stevens 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:49.80 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
38Olivia Stowell 9 Tide Swimming 2:49.92 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
39Wynslow Grigg 10 H2okie Aquatics 2:49.94 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
40Katharine Sykes 10 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:50.20 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
41Gabby Turi 10 Tsc Torpedoes 2:50.71 2/16/24 North District
42Ella Kuhn 10 H2okie Aquatics 2:51.05 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
43Selah Parish 10 Lynchburg YMCA 2:51.43 2/23/24 SW District Cha
44Eleanor McHose 10 757swim 2:51.55 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
45Kallie Harper 9 757swim 2:52.01 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
46June Diggans 10 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:52.30 2/23/24 SW District Cha
47Caroline Nelson 10 Lynchburg YMCA 2:53.50 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
48Alia Schwarzenberg-Word 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:53.56 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
49Maya Clark 10 H2okie Aquatics 2:53.75 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
50Julianne Abbott 9 Nova South 2:54.24 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
51Karleigh Dolan 10 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:54.37 2/23/24 SW District Cha
52Florence Beanland 10 SwimRVA 2:54.62 2/16/24 Central Distric
53Lillianne Knerr 10 Stingrays Swim Team 2:54.77 2/16/24 North District
54Rebecca Crady 10 Nova South 2:55.04 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
55Maggie Burgess 10 Quest Swimming 2:55.22 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
56Addie Bradley 10 Nova South 2:55.24 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
57Victoria Parks 10 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:55.43 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
58Peyton Eberle 10 Tide Swimming 2:55.69 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
59Nora Polito 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:55.78 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
60Jacqueline Keister 10 H2okie Aquatics 2:56.34 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
61Isla Smith 9 Tide Swimming 2:56.40 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
62Alice Coulter 9 Nova South 2:56.66 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
63Aubie Harrell 9 H2okie Aquatics 2:56.85 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
64Blakelyn Newcomb 10 Tide Swimming 2:57.05 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
65Madelyn Baron 10 Nova South 2:57.39 2/16/24 Central Distric
66Isabella Supanich 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:57.48 2/23/24 SW District Cha
67Londyn Terrell 9 Virginia Gators 2:57.52 2/23/24 SW District Cha
68Katharine Lyons 10 Nova South 2:57.83 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
69Aneesa Patel 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:57.87 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
70Taelyn Martin 10 Virginia Gators 2:58.14 2/23/24 SW District Cha
71Lucy Wrigglesworth 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:58.91 2/16/24 Central Distric
72Olivia Ulsas 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:59.53 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
73Lexington Framme 10 Nova South 2:59.55 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
74Yazmin Schwartz 10 Quest Swimming 2:59.69 2/16/24 Central Distric
75Meela Amini 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:59.70 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
76Charlotte Nicosia 10 Tide Swimming 3:00.26 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
77Natalie Curnutte 10 Tide Swimming 3:00.58 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
78Addy Hutto 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:00.62 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
79Mishelle Lugovoy 9 Dolphin Club 3:00.64 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
80Claire Dunham 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:01.38 2/16/24 Central Distric
81Callie Kerstetter 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:01.84 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
82Annalise Gunderman 9 HVA Current 3:02.13 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
83Caroline Darden 10 Nova South 3:02.24 2/16/24 Central Distric
84Ella Palumbo 10 Nova South 3:02.29 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
85Caroline Coulter 9 Virginia Gators 3:02.40 2/23/24 SW District Cha
86Kat Jones 9 Cca Marlins 3:03.03 2/23/24 SW District Cha
87Ellie Knicely 10 Smac 3:03.09 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
88Pepper Bishop 10 Hanover Aquatics 3:03.63 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
89Leila Navarro-Bello 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:03.80 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
90Mabel Broadhurst 10 SwimRVA 3:03.91 2/16/24 Central Distric
91Harper Johnson 10 Nova South 3:03.93 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
92Catherine Loving 10 Dolphin Club 3:03.95 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
93Anais Pozzi 9 SwimRVA 3:04.01 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
94Mary-louise Jamme 10 Smac 3:04.15 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
95Jolie Heale 10 Smac 3:04.77 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
96Abby Eley 10 Nova South 3:05.13 2/16/24 Central Distric
97Daylie Oswald 9 Smac 3:05.44 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
98Josie Milam 10 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 3:05.68 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
99Madelyn Burcham 10 Cca Marlins 3:05.76 2/23/24 SW District Cha
100Annabelle Waggoner 10 Williamsburg Aquatic 3:05.80 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
101Olivia Ortiz 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:05.85 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
102Piper Eddy 10 Stingrays Swim Team 3:05.95 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
103Aurelia Stanley 10 Nova South 3:05.96 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
104Anne Avis 10 Cca Marlins 3:06.03 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
105Rebecca Nelson 10 Nova South 3:06.26 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
106Claire Mariscalco 9 SwimRVA 3:06.58 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
107Sofiamari Rubin 10 Nova South 3:06.79 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
108Chloe Bang 10 Atlantic Coast Athlet 3:06.91 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
109Camille Greenlaw 10 Lynchburg YMCA 3:07.20 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
110Lily Smith 9 Laso Marlins 3:07.22 11/18/23 BSC Cranberry C
111Victoria Ward 10 Quest Swimming 3:07.40 2/16/24 Central Distric
112Ava Tricoli 9 Hanover Aquatics 3:08.22 2/16/24 Central Distric
113Sera Alpigini 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:08.33 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
114Ruby O'Connell 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:08.36 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
115Adrienne Hale-Valenzuela 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:08.38 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
116Kira Howell 10 Stingrays Swim Team 3:08.49 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
117Arianna Jones 9 Nova South 3:08.73 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
118Olivia Scott 9 Virginia Peninsulas Y 3:09.17 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
119Ellery Nester 10 Williamsburg Aquatic 3:09.23 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
120Hartley Oakley 9 Nova South 3:09.57 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
121Rae Xia 10 Nova South 3:09.83 2/16/24 Central Distric
122Jaylen Smith 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 3:09.93 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
123Clara Kistler 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:09.97 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
124Kate Swecker 10 Quest Swimming 3:10.20 2/16/24 Central Distric
125Amelia Feser 10 Prince William Swim C 3:10.32 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
126Elizabeth Ednie 9 SwimRVA 3:10.49 2/16/24 Central Distric
127Jillian Bertoldi 10 Stingrays Swim Team 3:10.51 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
128Eva Couch 10 SwimRVA 3:10.68 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
129Maya Ozlin 10 Nova South 3:10.71 12/01/23 NOVA December D
130Lindsey Price 10 Nova South 3:11.20 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
131Emma Klimkiewicz 10 Tide Swimming 3:11.35 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
132Isabelle Williams 10 Cca Marlins 3:11.52 2/23/24 SW District Cha
133Mary Cale 9 Nova South 3:11.54 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
134Sydney Cousins 10 Nova South 3:12.34 2/16/24 Central Distric
135Maddy Pyle 10 Nova South 3:12.64 2/16/24 Central Distric
136Leelynn Vaughan 10 Cca Marlins 3:12.94 1/05/24 Tennessee Aquat
137Harper Hasbrouck 9 Nova South 3:13.39 2/16/24 Central Distric
138Caroline Connolly 10 Hanover Aquatics 3:13.56 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
139Nora Fountain 10 757swim 3:13.78 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
140Julia Sullivan 10 Cca Marlins 3:13.80 2/23/24 SW District Cha
141Catherine Bradbury 9 SwimRVA 3:14.78 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
142Fiona Osuga 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:14.91 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
143Kellyn Eanes 10 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 3:14.97 2/23/24 SW District Cha
144Lana Keith 10 Lynchburg YMCA 3:14.97 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
145Hadley Lewis 10 Nova South 3:15.08 2/16/24 Central Distric
146Caroline Prillaman 8 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:15.22 2/10/24 Central Distric
147Brooke Soucy 10 Tsc Torpedoes 3:15.38 4/20/24 PV FXFX Pirate
148Lola Dawson 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:15.43 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
149Eleanor Gunter 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:16.29 2/16/24 Central Distric
150Ginna Rawles 9 Dolphin Club 3:16.48 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
151Madelyn Webb 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:17.05 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
152Alexis Jacquet 9 Nova South 3:17.07 2/16/24 Central Distric
153Kailyn Neville 10 Tide Swimming 3:17.07 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
154Maisie Velesz 10 SwimRVA 3:17.40 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
155Eleanor Weitzel 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:17.53 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
156Lilli Vera 9 Tide Swimming 3:17.79 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
157Colette Kelly 9 Nova South 3:17.92 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
158Emma Howes 10 Stingrays Swim Team 3:18.19 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
159Aly Hairfield 10 SwimRVA 3:18.19 2/16/24 Central Distric
160Madelyn Wagner 9 SwimRVA 3:18.79 2/16/24 Central Distric
161Valentina Ortega Lopez 10 Tide Swimming 3:18.90 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
162Maria Lytkina 10 Nova South 3:18.96 2/16/24 Central Distric
163Emma Trivette 9 Nova South 3:19.00 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
164Victoria Pogrebna 10 Nova South 3:19.30 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
165Piper Clemens 9 Nova South 3:19.36 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
166Monica Goodwin 9 Atlantic Coast Athlet 3:19.85 2/23/24 SW District Cha
167Eva Mutha 9 Nova South 3:20.31 2/16/24 Central Distric
168Leah Adkins 10 Nova South 3:20.38 2/16/24 Central Distric
169Eden Levy 10 Tide Swimming 3:20.58 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
170Alexis Thomas 10 Nova South 3:20.64 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
171Lydia Strickland 10 SwimRVA 3:20.74 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
172Kynley Gallagher 10 Hanover Aquatics 3:21.05 2/16/24 Central Distric
173Victoria Gong 9 Tide Swimming 3:21.11 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
174Avery Bethel 10 HVA Current 3:21.18 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
175Anna Sessa 9 Nova South 3:21.26 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
176Isla Ashworth 9 Cca Marlins 3:21.28 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
177Cecilia Perera 9 Tide Swimming 3:21.53 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
178Brady Rhodes 9 Nova South 3:21.62 2/16/24 Central Distric
179Kate Mihlon 10 Tide Swimming 3:22.25 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
180Juliet Macchi 9 Tide Swimming 3:22.36 9/30/23 King Neptune In
181Dabney Morrison 9 Lynchburg YMCA 3:22.55 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
182Abby Metcalf 10 Tide Swimming 3:22.72 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
183Madison Wall 10 757swim 3:22.76 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
184Mackenzie Clarke 10 Tide Swimming 3:23.39 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
185Shae Honaker 9 YMCA of Virginia Blue 3:23.49 2/23/24 SW District Cha
186Arianna Hanville 8 Hanover Aquatics 3:23.55 2/10/24 Central Distric
187Charleston Brooks 8 Hanover Aquatics 3:23.59 2/10/24 Central Distric
188Autumn Kibler 8 Battlefield Area Star 3:23.79 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
189Wren West 10 757swim 3:24.47 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
190Tess Nutaitis 10 Nova South 3:25.22 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
191Madison Bare 10 Quest Swimming 3:25.35 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
192Caroline Powers 9 Battlefield Area Star 3:25.39 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
193Mia Scullin 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:25.51 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
194Annie Gupton 9 Nova South 3:25.64 12/01/23 NOVA December D
195Riley Watts 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:26.13 12/01/23 NOVA December D
196Supakan Roygulchareon 10 Nova South 3:26.32 12/01/23 NOVA December D
197Sofia Reis 10 Nova South 3:26.55 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
198Mackenzie Reese 10 Nova South 3:26.74 12/01/23 NOVA December D
199Emily McCorkle 10 Tsunami Swimming 3:26.99 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
200Ralen Crump 10 Hanover Aquatics 3:27.23 2/16/24 Central Distric
201Journey Stevens 9 Tide Swimming 3:27.57 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
202Hannah Morales 9 Tide Swimming 3:27.81 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
203Olivia Karunaratne 9 Tide Swimming 3:28.20 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
204Eloise Pedraza 10 Nova South 3:28.42 2/16/24 Central Distric
205Jordan Gabbard 9 Stingrays Swim Team 3:28.43 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
206Charlotte Sexstone 10 Nova South 3:28.67 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
207Emma Connors 7 Nova South 3:28.68 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
208Gwen Segeleon 10 757swim 3:28.70 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
209Emily Vitola 10 Quest Swimming 3:28.79 2/16/24 Central Distric
210Katherine Libby 7 Nova South 3:29.20 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
211Bridget Barker 9 Nova South 3:29.24 2/16/24 Central Distric
212Hollyn Braithwaite 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:29.27 12/01/23 NOVA December D
213Ava DiBrango 8 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 3:29.48 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
214Lucy Hawke 9 Nova South 3:29.51 2/16/24 Central Distric
215Shaelynn Spradling 8 Hanover Aquatics 3:29.60 2/10/24 Central Distric
216Madeleine Heimlich 9 Hanover Aquatics 3:29.66 2/16/24 Central Distric
217Emerson Young 10 Hanover Aquatics 3:30.43 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
218Daniela Fitzsimmons 10 Winchester Swim Team 3:31.23 2/16/24 North District
219Isla Cherian 10 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 3:31.71 2/23/24 SW District Cha
220Charlotte Gallant 9 Tide Swimming 3:32.20 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
221Brighton Hollender 7 Quest Swimming 3:32.28 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
222Sophia Rodriguez 10 Tide Swimming 3:32.39 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
223Natalie Tambellini 10 Nova South 3:32.61 2/16/24 Central Distric
224Lainee Carpenter 10 Cca Marlins 3:32.69 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
225Campbell McLaren 10 Tide Swimming 3:33.19 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
226AnnTucker Keeney 9 Nova South 3:33.30 12/01/23 NOVA December D
227Olivia Kent 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 3:33.31 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
228Eva Argint 9 Tide Swimming 3:33.80 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
229Elise Godfrey 9 Tide Swimming 3:33.81 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
230Skylar Wilson 10 Quest Swimming 3:34.18 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
231Mary Estill 9 Nova South 3:34.24 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
232Tamara Eakkhattiyakorn 10 Lynchburg YMCA 3:34.43 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
233Reagan Bell 10 Tide Swimming 3:34.54 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
234Aria Raval 9 Nova South 3:34.55 12/01/23 NOVA December D
235Kenny Noel 8 Tide Swimming 3:35.22 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
236Alexandra Winslow 10 Nova South 3:35.36 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
237Gabriella Gallant 9 Tide Swimming 3:35.47 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
238Hadley Tinnell 7 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 3:35.89 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
239Abby Rutherford 9 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:36.01 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
240Edith Reeder 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:36.27 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
241Ahona Saha 9 Prince William Swim C 3:36.76 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
242Claire Crawford 10 Tide Swimming 3:36.91 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
243Elizabeth Neely 8 Nova South 3:37.24 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
244Abigail Nash 10 Tide Swimming 3:37.73 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
245Piper Bradshaw 9 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:37.78 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
246Marley Raulerson 7 Nova South 3:38.16 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
247Amelia Flynn 8 SwimRVA 3:38.22 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
248Aubrey Beland 9 Stingrays Swim Team 3:38.68 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
249Karis Wu 10 Lynchburg YMCA 3:38.72 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
250Madelynn Browning 8 Nova South 3:39.22 12/01/23 NOVA December D
251Serene Brosten 10 Nova South 3:39.27 2/16/24 Central Distric
252Charlotte Pickeral 9 Lynchburg YMCA 3:39.30 2/23/24 SW District Cha
253Ariya Peters 9 Prince William Swim C 3:39.74 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
254Mia Constantine 10 Tide Swimming 3:39.94 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
255Hunter Brown 10 Tide Swimming 3:40.12 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
256Joey Gardner 9 Nova South 3:40.87 12/01/23 NOVA December D
257Abigail Wheaton 9 Tide Swimming 3:41.15 9/30/23 King Neptune In
258Abby Wood 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:41.60 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
259Evy Edwards 10 Lynchburg YMCA 3:42.10 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
260Anna Ausband 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:42.53 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
261Lucy Lapetina 10 757swim 3:42.60 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
262Casen Everett 10 Tsunami Swimming 3:43.78 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
263Ellsie Combs 10 Cca Marlins 3:44.18 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
264Roslyn Shrestha 9 Tsc Torpedoes 3:44.63 2/16/24 North District
265Ella Davis 7 Hanover Aquatics 3:44.99 2/10/24 Central Distric
266Kylee Reding 10 Tsunami Swimming 3:45.29 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
267Megan Rumore 9 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 3:45.43 2/23/24 SW District Cha
268Addison Waffo-Gassion 10 Prince William Swim C 3:45.53 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
269Tabitha Gibbs 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:45.63 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
270Cerys Lewis 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:45.95 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
271Alexandra Engel 9 Stingrays Swim Team 3:45.95 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
272Braylee Fleming 10 757swim 3:46.07 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
273Liya Skillman 10 Nova South 3:46.16 12/01/23 NOVA December D
274Katherine Joyner 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:46.33 2/16/24 Central Distric
275Morgan Murphy 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:46.62 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
276Sophia Williams 10 Hanover Aquatics 3:46.88 2/16/24 Central Distric
277Madison Kidd 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:46.90 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
278Scotlyn Smith 9 Nova South 3:47.05 12/01/23 NOVA December D
279Amelia Purse 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:47.25 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
280Alexandra Rockelein 9 Nova South 3:47.62 12/01/23 NOVA December D
281Bristol Glass 8 Quest Swimming 3:48.43 2/10/24 Central Distric
282Mary Farrell 9 Nova South 3:48.57 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
283Kayla Griffin 10 Quest Swimming 3:49.07 2/16/24 Central Distric
284Rebecca Du 8 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:49.08 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
285Anne Beshere 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:49.18 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
286Charlotte Radcliffe 10 Nova South 3:51.08 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
287Elizabeth Green 10 Nova South 3:51.86 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
288Suzanna Pegram 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:52.65 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
289Maura Macdonaugh 9 Tide Swimming 3:53.55 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
290Wren Snyder 7 757swim 3:54.25 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
291Kenzy Labrador 10 Tide Swimming 3:54.87 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
292Aria Cervin 9 Nova South 3:54.89 12/01/23 NOVA December D
293Sarah Britt 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:55.31 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
294Amelia Smith 8 Hanover Aquatics 3:55.32 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
295Maddison Cousins 9 Nova South 3:55.42 2/16/24 Central Distric
296Abbie Steinert 9 Tide Swimming 3:56.36 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
297Katelyn King 9 Prince William Swim C 3:56.45 2/16/24 North District
298Mackenzie Clark 8 Prince William Swim C 3:56.75 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
299Alexa Reese 9 East Coast Aquatic Te 3:57.60 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
300Elizabeth Robbins 9 Cavalier Aquatics - P 4:00.54 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
301Georgia Thornton 10 Virginia Gators 4:00.86 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
302Abbey Taggart 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 4:01.34 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
303Amy Brumbelow 9 Tide Swimming 4:02.27 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
304Ainslee Newman 8 Smac 4:04.42 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
305Brooklyn Ross 9 Tide Swimming 4:04.61 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
306Brianna Torrence 10 Lynchburg YMCA 4:04.89 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
307Sarah Blevins 9 Cca Marlins 4:05.83 1/05/24 Tennessee Aquat
308Addison Neff 9 Tide Swimming 4:06.21 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
309Elena Oltra Render 9 Williamsburg Aquatic 4:06.96 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
310Daniella Castro Martinez 10 Stingrays Swim Team 4:07.04 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
311Lillian Ezzell 9 Nova South 4:08.10 12/01/23 NOVA December D
312Raegan Moore 10 Tide Swimming 4:08.22 9/30/23 King Neptune In
313Leila Wikramanayake 10 Cca Marlins 4:08.87 2/23/24 SW District Cha
314Violet Riordan 10 Quest Swimming 4:09.47 2/16/24 Central Distric
315Teagan Johnson 10 Cca Marlins 4:10.19 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
316Holly Lucas 10 Quest Swimming 4:10.60 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
317Megan Goodson 9 Smac 4:12.48 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
318Natalie Heng 9 Nova South 4:13.49 2/16/24 Central Distric
319Kaaya Singh 9 Nova South 4:21.02 12/01/23 NOVA December D
320Siya Hanjagi 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 4:21.66 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
321Carolyn Stromberg 9 Cca Marlins 4:21.81 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
322Charlotte Harris 7 Smac 4:24.34 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
323Victoria Carter 10 Prince William Swim C 4:25.70 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
324Kalyn Alexander 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 4:25.77 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
325Kimberly Casdorph 9 Stealth Swim Team 4:31.49 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
326Grace Harrington 9 Winchester Swim Team 4:33.01 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
327Angela Sharp 8 Winchester Swim Team 4:34.25 2/10/24 North District
328Mia Goffigan 9 Tide Swimming 4:58.53 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
329Asher Lawrence 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 5:01.25 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application