Virginia Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Vivian Vanyo 10 Atlantic Coast Athlet 31.43 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
2Yara Tsybulina 9 Nova South 31.62 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
3Olivia Browning 10 Nova South 32.15 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
4Abigail Ferguson 10 Nova South 32.36 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
5Naomi Davila 10 Prince William Swim C 32.63 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
6Lila Griffin 10 Tide Swimming 32.71 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
7Caroline Boyd 10 Nova South 32.85 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
8Alaina Thomas 9 Lynchburg YMCA 33.17 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
9Elizabeth Goins 9 Nova South 33.32 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
10Katharine Sykes 10 Williamsburg Aquatic 33.68 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
11Abby Hendrick 10 Nova South 33.92 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
12Gabby Turi 10 Tsc Torpedoes 34.02 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
13Chelsea Li 10 Tide Swimming 34.15 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
14Lilly Flynn 10 SwimRVA 34.16 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
15Claire Dunham 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 34.31 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
16Piper Eddy 10 Stingrays Swim Team 34.54 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
17Lydia Brock 10 SwimRVA 34.61 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
18Lillian Boyd 10 Nova South 34.68 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
19Charlotte Nicosia 10 Tide Swimming 34.88 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
20Wynslow Grigg 10 H2okie Aquatics 34.91 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
21Mallory Queen 10 Cca Marlins 34.92 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
22Rebecca Crady 10 Nova South 34.99 2/16/24 Central Distric
23Kat Jones 9 Cca Marlins 35.00 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
24Mary Cale 9 Nova South 35.08 2/16/24 Central Distric
25Addie Bradley 10 Nova South 35.38 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
26Yazmin Schwartz 10 Quest Swimming 35.38 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
27Linden Hall 10 Nova South 35.47 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
28Lexi Hynst 10 SwimRVA 35.47 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
29Eva Estill 10 Nova South 35.48 2/16/24 Central Distric
30Lucy Wrigglesworth 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 35.49 2/16/24 Central Distric
31Vivi Hitt 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 35.50 9/24/23 CA-Y Sprint Pen
32Addy Hutto 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 35.65 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
33Harper Fly 10 757swim 35.66 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
34Selah Parish 10 Lynchburg YMCA 35.76 2/23/24 SW District Cha
35Grace Ellington 10 Nova South 35.81 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
36Lillian Luna 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 35.82 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
37Catherine Loving 10 Dolphin Club 35.83 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
38Brielle Royster 10 Nova South 35.89 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
39Maggie Burgess 10 Quest Swimming 35.92 2/16/24 Central Distric
40Jillian Bertoldi 10 Stingrays Swim Team 35.93 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
41Aneesa Patel 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 35.98 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
42Kate Markham 10 Nova South 35.99 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
43Caroline Darden 10 Nova South 36.04 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
44Callie Stevens 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 36.13 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
45Claire Connors 9 Nova South 36.23 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
46Blakelyn Newcomb 10 Tide Swimming 36.31 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
47Diana Sukharevich 10 Nova South 36.32 2/16/24 Central Distric
48Abigail Boyer 10 Tide Swimming 36.33 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
49Lillian Fatt 9 Nova South 36.35 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
50Anais Pozzi 9 SwimRVA 36.42 2/16/24 Central Distric
51Ella Kuhn 10 H2okie Aquatics 36.50 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
52Nora Polito 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 36.54 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
53Kallie Harper 9 757swim 36.62 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
54Laney Raeburn 10 Tide Swimming 36.63 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
55Linden Whelpley 9 Nova South 36.65 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
56Claire Gustafson 10 SwimRVA 36.65 2/16/24 Central Distric
57Vivienne Hess 10 Virginia Gators 36.66 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
58Alia Schwarzenberg-Word 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 36.73 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
59Victoria Parks 9 Williamsburg Aquatic 36.79 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
60Nora Jones 10 Stingrays Swim Team 36.82 2/16/24 North District
61Olivia Ulsas 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 36.82 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
62Caroline Bruning 9 Nova South 36.82 2/16/24 Central Distric
63Alice Coulter 9 Nova South 36.89 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
64Clara Kistler 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 36.90 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
65Aurelia Stanley 10 Nova South 36.94 2/16/24 Central Distric
66Darcy Perry 10 Nova South 36.97 2/16/24 Central Distric
67Anne Avis 10 Cca Marlins 37.00 9/23/23 Marlins back to
68Claire Mariscalco 9 SwimRVA 37.01 2/16/24 Central Distric
69Lillianne Knerr 10 Stingrays Swim Team 37.06 2/16/24 North District
70Ellery Nester 10 Williamsburg Aquatic 37.09 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
71Mary-louise Jamme 10 Smac 37.14 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
72Peyton Eberle 10 Tide Swimming 37.14 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
73Jacqueline Keister 10 H2okie Aquatics 37.15 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
74Tessa Long 10 757swim 37.16 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
75Pepper Bishop 10 Hanover Aquatics 37.20 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
76Adrey Francis 9 Nova South 37.23 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
77Emma Trivette 9 Nova South 37.27 2/16/24 Central Distric
78Olivia Ortiz 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 37.51 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
79Daylie Oswald 9 Smac 37.53 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
80Taelyn Martin 10 Virginia Gators 37.59 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
81Florence Beanland 10 SwimRVA 37.69 2/16/24 Central Distric
82Eva Sardesai 10 Nova South 37.70 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
83Natalie Curnutte 10 Tide Swimming 37.78 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
84Lily Smith 10 Laso Marlins 37.81 2/23/24 SW District Cha
85Sunrise Shaw 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 37.84 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
86Maya Clark 10 H2okie Aquatics 37.89 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
87Londyn Terrell 9 Virginia Gators 37.90 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
88Daphne Zhang 8 Nova South 38.01 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
89Anna Paradise 10 Virginia Gators 38.04 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
90Olivia Askins 10 Tide Swimming 38.04 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
91Eleanor McHose 10 757swim 38.08 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
92Hartley Oakley 9 Nova South 38.09 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
93Mishelle Lugovoy 9 Dolphin Club 38.16 2/16/24 Central Distric
94Ella Palumbo 10 Nova South 38.16 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
95Madelyn Baron 10 Nova South 38.20 2/16/24 Central Distric
96Andrea Pantelic 10 Nova South 38.20 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
97Mabel Broadhurst 10 SwimRVA 38.20 2/16/24 Central Distric
98Aubie Harrell 9 H2okie Aquatics 38.26 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
99Victoria Ward 10 Quest Swimming 38.29 2/16/24 Central Distric
100Leelynn Vaughan 10 Cca Marlins 38.36 2/23/24 SW District Cha
101Karleigh Dolan 10 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 38.38 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
102Vivianne Atkinson 10 Quest Swimming 38.43 2/16/24 Central Distric
103Campbell Cullum 10 Nova South 38.44 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
104Katharine Lyons 10 Nova South 38.44 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
105Mary Farrell 9 Nova South 38.45 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
106Camille Greenlaw 10 Lynchburg YMCA 38.46 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
107Carrington Shoulders 10 Quest Swimming 38.48 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
108Harper Johnson 10 Nova South 38.52 2/16/24 Central Distric
109Olivia Stowell 10 Tide Swimming 38.52 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
110Isla Cherian 10 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 38.54 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
111June Diggans 10 Atlantic Coast Athlet 38.55 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
112Charlotte Radcliffe 10 Nova South 38.59 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
113Charlotte Statts 10 SwimRVA 38.59 2/16/24 Central Distric
114Ginna Rawles 9 Dolphin Club 38.68 2/16/24 Central Distric
115Alana Merced 10 Wytheville Waves 38.68 2/23/24 SW District Cha
116Arianna Jones 9 Nova South 38.71 2/16/24 Central Distric
117Amelia Feser 10 Prince William Swim C 38.71 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
118Adrienne Hale-Valenzuela 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 38.79 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
119Hadley Lewis 10 Nova South 38.86 2/16/24 Central Distric
120Jordan Gabbard 9 Stingrays Swim Team 38.87 2/16/24 North District
121Arya Mangano 10 Stingrays Swim Team 38.93 2/16/24 North District
122Ellie Dobish 10 Tsc Torpedoes 38.97 1/28/24 PV Polar Pentat
123Abby Eley 10 Nova South 39.02 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
124Piper Clemens 9 Nova South 39.03 2/16/24 Central Distric
125Julianne Abbott 9 Nova South 39.07 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
126Madelyn Burcham 10 Cca Marlins 39.09 2/23/24 SW District Cha
127Annalise Gunderman 9 HVA Current 39.13 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
128Gina Scianandre 10 757swim 39.15 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
129Kate Swecker 10 Quest Swimming 39.16 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
130Leila Navarro-Bello 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 39.16 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
131Ellsie Combs 10 Cca Marlins 39.18 2/23/24 SW District Cha
132Campbell McLaren 10 Tide Swimming 39.20 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
133Isabella Supanich 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 39.21 2/23/24 SW District Cha
134Avery Bethel 10 HVA Current 39.22 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
135Elysia Schoolcraft 10 Virginia Gators 39.32 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
136Marcela Romero Morales 10 H2okie Aquatics 39.32 2/23/24 SW District Cha
137Eleanor Weitzel 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 39.36 2/16/24 Central Distric
138Ava Tuerk 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 39.43 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
139Kate Mihlon 10 Tide Swimming 39.45 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
140Annie Gupton 9 Nova South 39.49 2/16/24 Central Distric
141Clara Mosier 10 Tsunami Swimming 39.53 2/16/24 North District
142Madison Bare 10 Quest Swimming 39.61 2/16/24 Central Distric
143Caroline Prillaman 8 POSEIDON SWIMMING 39.64 2/10/24 Central Distric
144Lilli Vera 10 Tide Swimming 39.66 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
145Lola Dawson 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 39.74 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
146Hunter Derouaux 8 Quest Swimming 39.76 2/10/24 Central Distric
147Ellie Knicely 10 Smac 39.78 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
148Layla Spahalic Velasquez 10 Nova South 39.79 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
149Analiese Peterson 10 Valley Swim Team Phoe 39.80 2/16/24 North District
150Caroline Powers 9 Battlefield Area Star 39.81 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
151Lydia Strickland 10 SwimRVA 39.83 2/16/24 Central Distric
152Victoria Gill 10 Tsc Torpedoes 39.86 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
153Catherine Bradbury 9 SwimRVA 39.88 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
154Lucy Hawke 9 Nova South 39.92 2/16/24 Central Distric
155Elizabeth Ednie 9 SwimRVA 40.00 2/16/24 Central Distric
156Ruby O'Connell 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 40.02 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
157Andi Loar 10 Stafford Aquatics Tea 40.05 2/16/24 North District
158Maya Ozlin 10 Nova South 40.08 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
159Isla Smith 9 Tide Swimming 40.11 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
160Sofia Reis 9 Nova South 40.12 2/16/24 Central Distric
161Alexis Jacquet 9 Nova South 40.12 2/16/24 Central Distric
162Maggie Bryan 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 40.13 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
163Ava DiBrango 8 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 40.16 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
164Kellyn Eanes 10 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 40.17 1/26/24 GCY Winter YMCA
165Ava Tricoli 9 Hanover Aquatics 40.17 2/16/24 Central Distric
166Caroline Connolly 10 Hanover Aquatics 40.23 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
167Anna Sessa 9 Nova South 40.27 2/16/24 Central Distric
168Cheyanne Hernandez 10 Stingrays Swim Team 40.29 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
169Victoria Gong 9 Tide Swimming 40.30 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
170Morgan Scott 9 Nova South 40.36 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
171Supakan Roygulchareon 10 Nova South 40.39 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
172Chen Yu 10 Nova South 40.40 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
173Kira Howell 10 Stingrays Swim Team 40.51 2/16/24 North District
174Sydney Cousins 10 Nova South 40.52 2/16/24 Central Distric
175Waverly Thomasey 10 Lynchburg YMCA 40.54 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
176Juliet Macchi 10 Tide Swimming 40.55 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
177Caroline Shoemaker 10 Williamsburg Aquatic 40.58 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
178Emma Klimkiewicz 10 Tide Swimming 40.60 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
179Abby Rutherford 9 Cavalier Aquatics - P 40.61 2/23/24 SW District Cha
180Maria Lytkina 10 Nova South 40.61 2/16/24 Central Distric
181Annabelle Waggoner 10 Williamsburg Aquatic 40.62 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
182Eleanor Gunter 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 40.64 2/16/24 Central Distric
183Emerson Young 10 Hanover Aquatics 40.67 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
184Bridget Barker 8 Nova South 40.68 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
185Elizabeth Robbins 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 40.70 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
186Victoria Pogrebna 10 Nova South 40.80 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
187Nora Fountain 10 757swim 40.82 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
188Riley Watts 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 40.85 2/16/24 Central Distric
189Emily Vitola 10 Quest Swimming 40.87 2/16/24 Central Distric
190Aria Raval 9 Nova South 40.94 12/01/23 NOVA December D
191Isabelle Williams 10 Cca Marlins 40.94 2/23/24 SW District Cha
192Carter Eaker 9 Outer Banks Family YM 40.96 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
193Meela Amini 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 40.97 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
194Maddy Pyle 10 Nova South 41.00 2/16/24 Central Distric
195Emma Connors 7 Nova South 41.01 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
196Emily McCorkle 10 Tsunami Swimming 41.05 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
197Aly Hairfield 10 SwimRVA 41.05 2/16/24 Central Distric
198Lindsey Price 10 Nova South 41.08 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
199Caroline Nelson 10 Lynchburg YMCA 41.22 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
200Clara McCready 10 Battlefield Area Star 41.28 2/23/24 SW District Cha
201Isabella Douglas 9 Nova South 41.32 2/16/24 Central Distric
202Hailey Manion 10 Nova South 41.33 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
203Kailyn Neville 10 Tide Swimming 41.35 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
204Journey Stevens 9 Tide Swimming 41.37 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
205Olivia Karunaratne 9 Tide Swimming 41.38 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
206Mackenzie Clarke 10 Tide Swimming 41.45 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
207Anne Hark 10 Dolphin Club 41.47 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
208Charlotte Sexstone 10 Nova South 41.48 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
209Madelyn Webb 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 41.49 9/09/23 23/24 Blue Whit
210Hannah Morales 9 Tide Swimming 41.51 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
211Skylar Seibert 9 Outer Banks Family YM 41.51 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
212Marley Raulerson 7 Nova South 41.52 2/10/24 Central Distric
213Sarah Blevins 9 Cca Marlins 41.56 2/23/24 SW District Cha
214Morgan Murphy 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 41.57 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
215Ria Tamarapu 10 Stingrays Swim Team 41.59 2/16/24 North District
216Ralen Crump 10 Hanover Aquatics 41.63 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
217Harper Hasbrouck 9 Nova South 41.66 12/01/23 NOVA December D
218Gwen Segeleon 10 757swim 41.67 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
219Sofia Scianna 10 Nova South 41.69 2/16/24 Central Distric
220Megan Workman 9 Hanover Aquatics 41.70 2/16/24 Central Distric
221Emma Howes 10 Stingrays Swim Team 41.71 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
222Autumn Kibler 8 Battlefield Area Star 41.72 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
223Jade Mackey 10 H2okie Aquatics 41.72 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
224Sparsha Nayak 10 Nova South 41.75 2/16/24 Central Distric
225Alexis Thomas 10 Nova South 41.78 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
226Isabel Cribbs 10 SwimRVA 41.79 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
227Madison Wall 10 757swim 41.80 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
228Eva Argint 9 Tide Swimming 41.80 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
229Rebecca Nelson 10 Nova South 41.81 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
230Lila Barton 10 Stafford Aquatics Tea 41.83 1/06/24 VSTP Polar Plun
231Elizabeth Evans 9 757swim 41.87 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
232Lana Keith 10 Lynchburg YMCA 41.88 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
233Eliza Harper 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 41.91 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
234Isabelle Li 8 Nova South 41.92 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
235Casen Everett 10 Tsunami Swimming 41.96 2/16/24 North District
236Olivia Scott 9 Virginia Peninsulas Y 41.98 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
237Lauren Jelinek 9 Tsc Torpedoes 42.00 4/20/24 PV FXFX Pirate
238Ashton Darnell 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 42.02 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
239Mackenzie Reese 10 Nova South 42.10 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
240Valentina Ortega Lopez 10 Tide Swimming 42.11 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
241Lillian Danahy 10 Nova South 42.14 2/16/24 Central Distric
242Olivia Gilmore 10 East Coast Aquatic Te 42.15 11/18/23 Frank Poulin Jr
243Chloe Bang 10 Atlantic Coast Athlet 42.20 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
244Dabney Morrison 9 Lynchburg YMCA 42.20 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
245Serene Brosten 9 Nova South 42.24 12/01/23 NOVA December D
246Fern Volschke 9 Valley Swim Team Phoe 42.25 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
247Elise Godfrey 10 Tide Swimming 42.29 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
248Patricia Schnetzler 9 YMCA of Virginia Blue 42.31 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
249Leah Fee 10 Prince William Swim C 42.33 2/16/24 North District
250Xirui Huang 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 42.37 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
251Madelyn Wagner 9 SwimRVA 42.39 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
252Cecilia Ryan 9 Stingrays Swim Team 42.41 2/16/24 North District
253Cecilia Lally 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 42.41 11/12/23 Cavalier Aquati
254Skylar Weeks 10 Unattached 42.43 12/01/23 NOVA December D
255Katie Beaman 10 East Coast Aquatic Te 42.44 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
256Ahona Saha 9 Prince William Swim C 42.49 2/16/24 North District
257Charlotte Gallant 9 Tide Swimming 42.51 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
258Skylar Wilson 10 Quest Swimming 42.51 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
259Tamara Eakkhattiyakorn 10 Lynchburg YMCA 42.61 2/23/24 SW District Cha
260Abby Wood 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 42.67 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
261Rebecca Du 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 42.85 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
262McKinley Ott 9 Quest Swimming 42.87 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
263Jadewyn Ringley 10 Laso Marlins 42.87 11/18/23 BSC Cranberry C
264Kylee Reding 10 Tsunami Swimming 42.88 2/16/24 North District
265Olivia Smith 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 42.89 12/01/23 NOVA December D
266Kenzy Labrador 10 Tide Swimming 42.91 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
267Mara Roche 10 Virginia Gators 42.92 2/23/24 SW District Cha
268Abigail Wheaton 9 Tide Swimming 42.95 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
269Holly Lucas 10 Quest Swimming 42.96 2/16/24 Central Distric
270Jolie Heale 10 Smac 42.98 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
271Abbey Taggart 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 42.98 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
272Maisie Velesz 10 SwimRVA 42.99 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
273Mia Scullin 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 43.08 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
274Caroline Wirt 8 POSEIDON SWIMMING 43.09 2/10/24 Central Distric
275Aubrey Beland 9 Stingrays Swim Team 43.11 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
276Juliet Walker 9 SwimRVA 43.12 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
277Iliana Daimaru-Drake 9 Quest Swimming 43.15 2/16/24 Central Distric
278Tesa Greer 10 Cca Marlins 43.18 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
279Elena Hynst 8 SwimRVA 43.25 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
280Charleston Brooks 8 Hanover Aquatics 43.25 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
281Charlotte Emmett 9 Williamsburg Aquatic 43.25 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
282Sarah Britt 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 43.27 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
283Emily Kesler 9 Nova South 43.27 2/16/24 Central Distric
284Natalie Tambellini 10 Nova South 43.30 2/16/24 Central Distric
285Alessandra Elliott 9 Atlantic Coast Athlet 43.34 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
286Isla Ashworth 9 Cca Marlins 43.34 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
287Fiona Osuga 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 43.38 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
288Addison Burgos 8 H2okie Aquatics 43.41 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
289Sofiamari Rubin 10 Nova South 43.43 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
290Tess Nutaitis 10 Nova South 43.44 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
291Heidi Bialorucki 8 Old Dominion Aquatic 43.46 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
292Cecilia Perera 10 Tide Swimming 43.50 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
293Emma Jung 10 Nova South 43.55 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
294Monica Goodwin 9 Atlantic Coast Athlet 43.57 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
295Colette Kelly 9 Nova South 43.61 12/01/23 NOVA December D
296Kimber Freeman 9 757swim 43.62 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
297Josie Jacobs 9 757swim 43.65 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
298Eva Mutha 9 Nova South 43.68 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
299Madelynn Browning 9 Nova South 43.70 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
300Katherine Libby 7 Nova South 43.76 2/10/24 Central Distric
301Maggie Kahn 10 Stingrays Swim Team 43.77 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
302Julia Sullivan 10 Cca Marlins 43.87 2/23/24 SW District Cha
303Riley Williams 10 Stingrays Swim Team 43.91 2/16/24 North District
304Brianna Torrence 10 Lynchburg YMCA 43.91 2/23/24 SW District Cha
305Grace Sun 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 43.94 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
306Piper Bradshaw 9 Cavalier Aquatics - P 43.98 2/23/24 SW District Cha
307Grace Beaman 10 East Coast Aquatic Te 44.00 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
308Mickie Sullivan 10 Williamsburg Aquatic 44.01 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
309Katelyn King 9 Prince William Swim C 44.02 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
310Kynley Gallagher 10 Hanover Aquatics 44.03 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
311Leah Gall 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 44.06 2/23/24 SW District Cha
312AnnTucker Keeney 9 Nova South 44.08 12/01/23 NOVA December D
313Joey Gardner 9 Nova South 44.09 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
314Mackenzie Lindberg 9 YMCA of Virginia Blue 44.09 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
315Roslyn Shrestha 9 Tsc Torpedoes 44.13 2/16/24 North District
316Arianna Hanville 8 Hanover Aquatics 44.18 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
317Eloise Smith 10 Nova South 44.19 2/16/24 Central Distric
318Catherine Chen 9 Nova South 44.22 12/01/23 NOVA December D
319Molly Pyryt 9 Stingrays Swim Team 44.23 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
320Reya Bajpai 9 Nova South 44.26 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
321Daniela Fitzsimmons 10 Winchester Swim Team 44.30 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
322Stella Scibelli 7 East Coast Aquatic Te 44.41 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
323Dwani Handral 7 Nova South 44.41 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
324Tessa Wheeler 10 Battlefield Area Star 44.44 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
325Evy Edwards 10 Lynchburg YMCA 44.47 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
326Shae Honaker 9 YMCA of Virginia Blue 44.47 2/23/24 SW District Cha
327Brighton Hollender 7 Quest Swimming 44.50 2/10/24 Central Distric
328Alexandra Winslow 10 Nova South 44.52 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
329Madeline Alloway 10 Nova South 44.53 12/01/23 NOVA December D
330Lainee Carpenter 10 Cca Marlins 44.59 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
331Lulu Hayenga 8 Tide Swimming 44.61 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
332Katherine Thompson 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 44.62 12/01/23 NOVA December D
333Chloe Shipe 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 44.62 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
334Olivia Jackson 10 757swim 44.62 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
335Isla Uccellini 8 Nova South 44.63 2/10/24 Central Distric
336Ella Tuerk 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 44.64 3/17/24 Cavalier Aquati
337Shelby Taylor 9 Stingrays Swim Team 44.71 2/16/24 North District
338Amelia Humphrey 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 44.72 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
339Anna Wang 9 757swim 44.72 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
340Ariya Peters 9 Prince William Swim C 44.72 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
341Brooke Soucy 10 Tsc Torpedoes 44.74 1/28/24 PV Polar Pentat
342Regan Wiley 9 Quest Swimming 44.78 2/16/24 Central Distric
343Claire Crawford 10 Tide Swimming 44.80 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
344Tegan Guheen 9 Tide Swimming 44.81 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
345Megan Rumore 9 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 44.81 2/23/24 SW District Cha
346Alexis Griffin 7 Quest Swimming 44.83 2/10/24 Central Distric
347Mila Valrey 10 HVA Current 44.83 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
348Gambill Jones 10 Dolphin Club 44.85 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
349Audrey Williams 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 44.92 2/16/24 Central Distric
350Ariana Castro Martinez 8 Stingrays Swim Team 44.95 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
351Annie Beckhusen Challener 10 757swim 44.95 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
352Avery Camp 9 Cca Marlins 44.96 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
353Edith Reeder 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 44.98 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
354Madeline McGann 10 Nova South 44.98 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
355Paige Tyl 10 Tide Swimming 44.98 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
356Sybil Rager 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 44.99 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
357Rowan Gleason 9 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 45.02 2/23/24 SW District Cha
358Ruby Gibson 10 Battlefield Area Star 45.04 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
359Natalie Adams 7 Nova South 45.04 2/10/24 Central Distric
360Hadley Tinnell 7 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 45.07 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
361Leah Farwell 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 45.07 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
362Sophia Rodriguez 10 Tide Swimming 45.08 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
363Cameron Yeakel 9 YMCA of Virginia Blue 45.13 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
364Cienna Neild 10 Prince William Swim C 45.14 2/16/24 North District
365Hope Geronilla 10 Norfolk Silver Dolphi 45.17 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
366Morgan Adkins 10 Stingrays Swim Team 45.17 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
367Karis Wu 10 Lynchburg YMCA 45.17 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
368Scotlyn Smith 9 Nova South 45.17 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
369Maddison Cousins 9 Nova South 45.18 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
370Lillian Ezzell 9 Nova South 45.25 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
371Lilyan Thomas 9 Stingrays Swim Team 45.26 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
372Olivia Ramsey 9 Quest Swimming 45.33 2/16/24 Central Distric
373Macey Smith 9 Nova South 45.34 2/16/24 Central Distric
374Bryn Murray 9 Cavalier Aquatics - P 45.37 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
375Naomi Lowe 10 Quest Swimming 45.37 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
376Zina Rankins 10 Battlefield Area Star 45.39 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
377Leanne Lamanna 9 Virginia Gators 45.42 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
378Teaghan Pope 9 Tide Swimming 45.42 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
379Mackenzie Clark 8 Prince William Swim C 45.42 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
380Lucy Caldwell 9 Virginia Gators 45.43 9/23/23 Friendly City K
381Willa Bryant 9 Nova South 45.44 2/16/24 Central Distric
382Scarlett Cokley 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 45.46 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
383Adriana Boersma 10 Nova South 45.48 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
384Wren West 10 757swim 45.48 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
385Elaine Brown 9 Atlantic Coast Athlet 45.49 2/23/24 SW District Cha
386Abby Metcalf 10 Tide Swimming 45.49 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
387Hunter Brown 10 Tide Swimming 45.51 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
388Emily Durrer 10 Battlefield Area Star 45.52 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
389McKenzie Berkey 9 Nova South 45.54 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
390Elizabeth Neely 8 Nova South 45.55 2/10/24 Central Distric
391Charlotte Knoth 10 757swim 45.58 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
392Nora Fountain 10 757swim 45.62 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
393Juliet Markham 8 Nova South 45.63 2/10/24 Central Distric
394Dylan Darby 8 Nova South 45.64 12/01/23 NOVA December D
395Brylee Rother 8 Old Dominion Aquatic 45.65 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
396Kimberly Casdorph 9 Stealth Swim Team 45.68 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
397Addison Waffo-Gassion 10 Prince William Swim C 45.69 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
398Lucy Lapetina 10 757swim 45.71 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
399Shannon Clore 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 45.72 2/16/24 Central Distric
400Lydia Almeida 10 757swim 45.75 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
401Arianna Yanez 10 Virginia Gators 45.75 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
402Elizabeth Green 10 Nova South 45.76 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
403Brooklyn Ross 9 Tide Swimming 45.76 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
404Danie Greenwood 10 HVA Current 45.77 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
405Shaelynn Spradling 8 Hanover Aquatics 45.83 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
406Kylie Osborne 8 POSEIDON SWIMMING 45.92 2/10/24 Central Distric
407Emmilyn Hamilton 7 Stingrays Swim Team 45.92 2/10/24 North District
408Nora Broughton 10 Quest Swimming 45.93 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
409Madeleine Heimlich 9 Hanover Aquatics 45.93 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
410Tenley Kite 8 Tide Swimming 45.96 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
411Kate Moody 10 Tsc Torpedoes 45.98 4/20/24 PV FXFX Pirate
412Anna Chappell 9 HVA Current 45.98 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
413Gabriella Gallant 9 Tide Swimming 46.03 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
414Linden McDermott 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 46.09 9/24/23 CA-Y Sprint Pen
415Mary Estill 8 Nova South 46.09 2/10/24 Central Distric
416Madeline Hernandez 10 757swim 46.09 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
417Berkeley Adams 10 Nova South 46.11 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
418Amelia Flynn 9 SwimRVA 46.11 2/16/24 Central Distric
419Ava Ford 10 Quest Swimming 46.12 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
420Kennedy Anderson 10 SwimRVA 46.14 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
421Neriah Stephen Maxfield 10 Nova South 46.20 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
422Aaliyah Bennett 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 46.21 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
423Meagan Jones 10 HVA Current 46.23 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
424Amy Brumbelow 9 Tide Swimming 46.24 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
425Josie Schleicher 9 757swim 46.25 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
426Violet Riordan 10 Quest Swimming 46.25 2/16/24 Central Distric
427Norah Hood 7 Old Dominion Aquatic 46.25 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
428Margot Callahan 9 Dolphin Club 46.29 2/16/24 Central Distric
429Ruthanne Sande 9 Cavalier Aquatics - P 46.30 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
430Riley Richards 10 Virginia Gators 46.32 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
431Abbie Steinert 9 Tide Swimming 46.35 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
432Isabella Britz 8 Tide Swimming 46.37 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
433Kayla Griffin 9 Quest Swimming 46.37 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
434Teagan Johnson 10 Cca Marlins 46.42 2/23/24 SW District Cha
435Karisa Maredia 8 Nova South 46.43 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
436Avery Walker 7 Battlefield Area Star 46.44 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
437Amelia White 7 H2okie Aquatics 46.47 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
438Charlotte Ellington 9 Nova South 46.48 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
439Keira Bowen 10 Quest Swimming 46.48 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
440Lyla Pelar 10 Tsc Torpedoes 46.49 1/28/24 PV Polar Pentat
441Abigail Nash 10 Tide Swimming 46.53 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
442Keira Tucker 9 Hanover Aquatics 46.55 2/16/24 Central Distric
443Rebecca Sharp 10 Winchester Swim Team 46.58 2/16/24 North District
444Ella Masson 8 Old Dominion Aquatic 46.58 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
445Leah Spiker 8 Nova South 46.60 2/10/24 Central Distric
446Campbell Hunter 9 Dolphin Club 46.65 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
447Everly Hasbrouck 6 Nova South 46.65 2/10/24 Central Distric
448Virginia Ritenour 10 Nova South 46.65 2/16/24 Central Distric
449Erin McCormick 10 757swim 46.65 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
450Alina Pighini 9 Stafford Aquatics Tea 46.69 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
451Hollyn Braithwaite 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 46.70 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
452Iris Li 9 H2okie Aquatics 46.72 2/23/24 SW District Cha
453Lilly Rider 9 YMCA of Virginia Blue 46.72 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
454Daniella Bernal-Garcia 10 Prince William Swim C 46.73 2/16/24 North District
455Charlotte Pickeral 9 Lynchburg YMCA 46.75 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
456Alexandra Rockelein 9 Nova South 46.78 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
457Olivia Earl 8 Nova South 46.78 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
458Maggie LaRoach 10 Nova South 46.78 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
459Amelia Purse 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 46.82 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
460Rory Cooper 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 46.83 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
461Evangeline Ellis 9 Quest Swimming 46.89 2/16/24 Central Distric
462Lexa McAfee 10 Tide Swimming 46.90 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
463Avery Carroll 9 Tide Swimming 46.90 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
464Quinn Koelmel 9 SwimRVA 46.92 2/16/24 Central Distric
465Naomi Fox 9 Cavalier Aquatics - P 46.98 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
466Anne Beshere 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 46.99 2/16/24 Central Distric
467Mia Constantine 10 Tide Swimming 46.99 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
468Caroline Brazelle 9 Stingrays Swim Team 47.01 2/16/24 North District
469Alexa Reese 10 East Coast Aquatic Te 47.03 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
470Emma Kyin 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 47.06 9/24/23 CA-Y Sprint Pen
471Isabelle Kenney 7 Tide Swimming 47.07 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
472Virginia Denoncourt 8 Nova South 47.08 2/10/24 Central Distric
473Lily Akers 10 East Coast Aquatic Te 47.15 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
474Liliana Ellis 9 Quest Swimming 47.18 2/16/24 Central Distric
475Natalie Sparks 9 757swim 47.20 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
476Alexandra Engel 9 Stingrays Swim Team 47.22 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
477Cerys Lewis 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 47.23 2/16/24 Central Distric
478Parker Miller 9 757swim 47.23 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
479Elizabeth Unroe 9 Cca Marlins 47.27 2/23/24 SW District Cha
480Berkeley McCloud 9 Quest Swimming 47.30 2/16/24 Central Distric
481Abigail Ferry 9 Nova South 47.32 2/16/24 Central Distric
482Beatrix Fox 9 Atlantic Coast Athlet 47.33 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
483Sahana Mittal 10 Nova South 47.33 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
484Marissa Kelly 8 Valley Swim Team Phoe 47.34 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
485Aria Cervin 9 Nova South 47.35 2/16/24 Central Distric
486Oisha Mukhopadhyay 10 Nova South 47.36 2/16/24 Central Distric
487Wren Snyder 7 757swim 47.36 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
488Claire Settle 8 Tide Swimming 47.37 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
489Lily Walters 10 H2okie Aquatics 47.37 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
490Anna Ausband 10 Old Dominion Aquatic 47.41 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
491Majella Rivet 9 SwimRVA 47.44 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
492Charlotte Stahl 9 Nova South 47.50 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
493Elin Lofgren 9 757swim 47.58 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
494Meri Melson 7 Nova South 47.61 2/10/24 Central Distric
495Raegan Moore 10 Tide Swimming 47.61 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
496Jordan Guillard 8 Cavalier Aquatics - P 47.63 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
497Harper Mancini 8 Virginia Gators 47.63 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
498Aria Erwin 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 47.66 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
499Mae Flint 8 Old Dominion Aquatic 47.66 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
500Josie Hoyle 9 Quest Swimming 47.68 2/16/24 Central Distric
501Callie Adair 9 H2okie Aquatics 47.69 2/23/24 SW District Cha
502Peyton Betsworth 8 Cavalier Aquatics - P 47.70 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
503Katelynn Neubeiser 8 Old Dominion Aquatic 47.70 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
504Isabelle Bouchard 9 Nova South 47.71 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
505Olivia Kent 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 47.74 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
506Quinn Brezee 10 Tsunami Swimming 47.75 4/13/24 Earth Day 10&U
507Lydia Kingery 7 Tide Swimming 47.75 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
508Gwen Martel 10 Tide Swimming 47.80 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
509Bristol Glass 8 Quest Swimming 47.82 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
510Valerie Loi 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 47.85 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
511Sophia Williams 10 Hanover Aquatics 47.86 2/16/24 Central Distric
512Caroline Wallin 7 Nova South 47.87 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
513Mckenzie Abell 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 47.90 2/16/24 Central Distric
514Kaylin Scalzi 10 HVA Current 47.90 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
515Theresa Ly 8 Nova South 47.93 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
516Krishika Parvathareddy 10 Nova South 47.95 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
517Mea Edie 9 SwimRVA 47.99 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
518Josie Dinsmore 8 Old Dominion Aquatic 47.99 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
519Anna White 9 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 48.00 1/26/24 GCY Winter YMCA
520Victoria Grabowski 8 Stingrays Swim Team 48.03 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
521Avery Walker 10 Battlefield Area Star 48.04 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
522Naomi Matthiessen 9 Cca Marlins 48.04 2/23/24 SW District Cha
523Sloan Altmann 8 Nova South 48.05 2/10/24 Central Distric
524Rowan Pope 7 Tide Swimming 48.05 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
525Ella Davis 7 Hanover Aquatics 48.07 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
526Maribel Barany 9 Nova South 48.10 2/16/24 Central Distric
527Charlotte Assent 9 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 48.24 10/13/23 TAC TITANS Fall
528Gwyneth Groves 10 Tsc Torpedoes 48.29 12/17/23 PV 10&U Candy C
529Serena Olds 10 757swim 48.29 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
530Madeleine Gilbert 10 Winchester Swim Team 48.31 10/21/23 Fox Fall Invita
531Trinity Holt 8 Quest Swimming 48.32 2/10/24 Central Distric
532Siobhan Sullivan 8 Virginia Gators 48.42 10/28/23 STORM's Hallowe
533Aryaa Adivarekar 9 Nova South 48.43 12/01/23 NOVA December D
534McKenna Behan 9 HVA Current 48.45 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
535Eden Levy 9 Tide Swimming 48.47 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
536Riley Barnes 9 SwimRVA 48.47 2/16/24 Central Distric
537Sawyer Lloyd 9 Quest Swimming 48.47 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
538Andersen Powell 9 Battlefield Area Star 48.50 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
539Olivia Dameron 7 Virginia Gators 48.53 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
540Holland Green 8 Nova South 48.56 12/01/23 NOVA December D
541Chloe Cupp 9 757swim 48.59 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
542Megan Goodson 9 Smac 48.60 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
543Greta Anglemyer 10 Stingrays Swim Team 48.63 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
544Liya Skillman 10 Nova South 48.63 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
545Eliana Waters 10 757swim 48.63 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
546Katherine Joyner 8 POSEIDON SWIMMING 48.64 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
547Brooklyn Barnett 10 East Coast Aquatic Te 48.65 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
548Akshara Bijjam 10 H2okie Aquatics 48.65 2/23/24 SW District Cha
549Natalie Heng 9 Nova South 48.66 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
550Reagan Bell 10 Tide Swimming 48.67 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
551Keira Stoldt 8 Nova South 48.71 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
552Sophia Xie 7 Atlantic Coast Athlet 48.76 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
553Molly Hazelwood 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 48.76 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
554Paisley Zayas 8 Virginia Gators 48.83 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
555Alexis Rasnick 10 Unattached 48.87 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
556Sherry Xing 8 Nova South 48.88 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
557Cora Spillar 10 Battlefield Area Star 48.97 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
558Avery Gasiorowski 9 Stingrays Swim Team 48.97 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
559Evelyn Borowski 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 49.00 9/09/23 23/24 Blue Whit
560Emma Henderson 8 Nova South 49.01 2/10/24 Central Distric
561Madison Kidd 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 49.02 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
562Lillymay Berneche 8 Quest Swimming 49.03 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
563Rose Shanahan 10 Unattached 49.07 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
564Elena Oltra Render 9 Williamsburg Aquatic 49.07 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
565Tatiana Dwyer 9 757swim 49.08 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
566Henley Dixon 8 Cavalier Aquatics - P 49.25 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
567Esther Albert 9 Tide Swimming 49.31 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
568Grace Scott 8 Prince William Swim C 49.41 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
569Megan Workman 8 Hanover Aquatics 49.41 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
570Maya Ban Boca 8 Williamsburg Aquatic 49.43 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
571Laurel Nester 8 Williamsburg Aquatic 49.45 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
572Presley Tuggle 10 Laso Marlins 49.52 10/28/23 BSC Pumpkin Pat
573Caroline Fordyce 9 Atlantic Coast Athlet 49.53 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
574Emma Cantrell 10 Nova South 49.54 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
575Claire Simmers 9 Virginia Gators 49.54 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
576Arie Samuel 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 49.55 9/30/23 King Neptune In
577Ella Burchett 9 757swim 49.55 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
578Kaaya Singh 9 Nova South 49.57 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
579Taylor Alcox 9 Tide Swimming 49.57 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
580Harper Zion 8 Virginia Gators 49.58 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
581Aneri Patel 9 Nova South 49.59 2/16/24 Central Distric
582Maura Perlmutter 9 Quest Swimming 49.63 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
583Kennedy Clune 10 Tide Swimming 49.65 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
584Julia Leong 10 757swim 49.67 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
585Evelyn Saye 9 HVA Current 49.68 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
586Lucy Atkins 9 SwimRVA 49.70 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
587Elizabeth Viel 10 Battlefield Area Star 49.71 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
588Suzanna Pegram 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 49.72 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
589Kalina Maduro 8 East Coast Aquatic Te 49.74 11/18/23 Frank Poulin Jr
590Isabelle Hess 9 Tsc Torpedoes 49.74 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
591Eloise Pedraza 10 Nova South 49.75 2/16/24 Central Distric
592Guxin Xu 9 Nova South 49.77 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
593Annabelle Evans 8 757swim 49.77 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
594Emily Corona 8 Laso Marlins 49.77 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
595Sadie Leach 9 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 49.77 11/18/23 YBAC Fall Invit
596Zoe Ackerman 10 757swim 49.85 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
597Avery Wolanin 8 POSEIDON SWIMMING 49.89 2/10/24 Central Distric
598Claire Foresman 9 Quest Swimming 49.90 2/16/24 Central Distric
599Aanya Dubey 9 Nova South 49.95 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
600Christina McKinnon 9 Quest Swimming 49.95 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
601Gwendolyn Pedraza 8 Nova South 49.96 2/10/24 Central Distric
602Ella Edwards 8 Nova South 49.96 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
603Amelia Smith 8 Hanover Aquatics 49.97 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
604Olivia Tu 9 Nova South 49.98 2/16/24 Central Distric
605Kinley McNew 9 Quest Swimming 49.99 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
606Alianna Reynolds 9 SwimRVA 50.03 2/16/24 Central Distric
607Georgia Roeder 9 H2okie Aquatics 50.12 2/23/24 SW District Cha
608Olivia Chitman 9 Dolphin Club 50.17 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
609Anna Ferguson 10 757swim 50.17 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
610Lilah Silcox 10 Valley Swim Team Phoe 50.19 1/06/24 VSTP Polar Plun
611Ella O'Malley 9 Virginia Gators 50.21 2/23/24 SW District Cha
612Colleen McKay 9 Valley Swim Team Phoe 50.23 2/16/24 North District
613Marissa Schultheis 10 Battlefield Area Star 50.28 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
614Margaret Kistler 8 Virginia Gators 50.28 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
615Marilyn Nault 7 Tide Swimming 50.30 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
616Asher Lawrence 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 50.31 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
617Catherine Stevens 7 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 50.34 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
618Smiti Rasal 10 Nova South 50.36 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
619Emma Williams 9 Stingrays Swim Team 50.40 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
620Isla Cutrell 8 Tide Swimming 50.40 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
621Ariyah Walters 10 H2okie Aquatics 50.41 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
622Ila VanDyke 8 Williamsburg Aquatic 50.44 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
623Scarlett Jones 7 Tide Swimming 50.48 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
624Lucia Pinto 9 Tsunami Swimming 50.57 2/16/24 North District
625Olivia Pyke 8 Nova South 50.57 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
626Vaishvi Dandu 9 Nova South 50.60 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
627Georgia Thornton 10 Virginia Gators 50.60 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
628Joanna Pietrzyk 9 Valley Swim Team Phoe 50.69 2/16/24 North District
629Willa Warren 7 SwimRVA 50.72 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
630Charlotte Cedor 6 Quest Swimming 50.75 2/10/24 Central Distric
631Emerson Stauder 7 Lynchburg YMCA 50.79 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
632Reagan Blanchard 8 757swim 50.79 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
633Sloane Royce 8 Quest Swimming 50.80 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
634Rachel Trago 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 50.82 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
635Lainey Long 8 Stingrays Swim Team 50.86 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
636Elizabeth Farmer 9 Nova South 50.87 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
637Elinor Mundy 9 Nova South 50.89 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
638Addison Dawkins 9 Atlantic Coast Athlet 50.91 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
639Emily Lapcevic 10 Tsunami Swimming 50.92 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
640Kennedy Keener 8 Nova South 50.92 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
641Lola Glanzer 10 Virginia Gators 50.96 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
642Olivia Dabney 8 SwimRVA 50.98 2/10/24 Central Distric
643Alice Moore 8 SwimRVA 51.01 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
644Kora Kennon 8 Battlefield Area Star 51.02 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
645Esme Pasaneck 10 Cavalier Aquatics - P 51.03 11/12/23 Cavalier Aquati
646Cassidy Foster 9 Tide Swimming 51.03 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
647Cameryn Lawrence 9 YMCA of Virginia Blue 51.08 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
648Mary Knappe 10 Cca Marlins 51.09 2/23/24 SW District Cha
649Cecelia Ostroff 10 Tide Swimming 51.12 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
650Audrey Stewart 10 Stafford Aquatics Tea 51.16 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
651Amelia Kobek 9 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 51.16 2/23/24 SW District Cha
652Harper Farr 10 Stafford Aquatics Tea 51.17 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
653Ellie Kinnick 7 Cavalier Aquatics - P 51.17 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
654Lily El Reefy 9 Stingrays Swim Team 51.18 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
655Lacy Aldridge 9 Nova South 51.18 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
656Sophia Chen 7 Nova South 51.30 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
657Summer Zhou 10 Nova South 51.30 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
658Madeline Moore 8 Virginia Gators 51.30 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
659Marit Scott 8 Nova South 51.32 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
660Kamila Galiullina 9 Tide Swimming 51.34 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
661Bridget Dyckman 7 Tide Swimming 51.34 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
662Ella Erickson 10 Rockbridge Storm Swim 51.40 10/28/23 STORM's Hallowe
663Kennedy Harrington 7 Tide Swimming 51.40 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
664Naiomi Alston 9 Tide Swimming 51.40 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
665Maggie Mariscalco 6 SwimRVA 51.40 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
666Taylor Durrett 8 Old Dominion Aquatic 51.40 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
667Daniella Castro Martinez 10 Stingrays Swim Team 51.46 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
668Waverly Oakley 6 Nova South 51.47 12/01/23 NOVA December D
669Ava Powell 8 Cavalier Aquatics - P 51.53 2/10/24 North District
670Annalise Titchner 9 Quest Swimming 51.53 2/16/24 Central Distric
671Alaina Barna 8 POSEIDON SWIMMING 51.55 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
672Aakansha Phadtare 6 Nova South 51.60 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
673Kaitlyn An 8 Tsc Torpedoes 51.62 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
674Elsie Couch 7 SwimRVA 51.63 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
675Olivia Tatum 9 Prince William Swim C 51.66 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
676Adelaide Schmitt 7 Nova South 51.68 2/10/24 Central Distric
677Penelope Pyryt 8 Stingrays Swim Team 51.72 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
678Alisa Popova 10 Tide Swimming 51.73 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
679Chaithra Sunkavalli 7 Nova South 51.75 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
680Alisha Srivastava 9 Nova South 51.76 2/16/24 Central Distric
681Bethany Olson 9 SwimRVA 51.78 2/16/24 Central Distric
682Ariana Schmittou 8 Valley Swim Team Phoe 51.83 1/06/24 VSTP Polar Plun
683Harper Ghiold 8 Nova South 51.85 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
684Caroline Craddock 9 Atlantic Coast Athlet 51.86 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
685Sloan Colton 9 HVA Current 51.88 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
686Zoe Xie 6 Atlantic Coast Athlet 51.91 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
687Cailyn Reese 8 Stingrays Swim Team 51.92 2/10/24 North District
688Madelyn Anderson 8 SwimRVA 51.95 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
689June Bogusz 9 Stingrays Swim Team 51.99 2/16/24 North District
690Taylor Epes 8 Tide Swimming 52.00 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
691Sydney Noblett 8 YMCA of Virginia Blue 52.02 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
692Kennedy Wills 10 757swim 52.03 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
693Tabitha Gibbs 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 52.03 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
694Lizzie Milam 10 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 52.04 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
695Junie Smith 8 Tide Swimming 52.14 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
696Annie Sun 8 Tide Swimming 52.15 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
697Liliya Strunk 7 Quest Swimming 52.16 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
698Raniah Martin 8 Tide Swimming 52.17 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
699Kenza Laghrissi 10 SwimRVA 52.17 2/16/24 Central Distric
700Scarlett Browning 7 Nova South 52.19 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
701Zlata Kucheryavaya 7 POSEIDON SWIMMING 52.20 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
702Aahana Lokhande 8 Nova South 52.21 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
703Madelyn Jernigan 9 Dolphin Club 52.23 2/16/24 Central Distric
704Clementine Clark 7 Rockbridge Storm Swim 52.23 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
705Cali Touchette 10 SwimRVA 52.24 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
706Abigail Heletz 7 Cca Marlins 52.24 1/05/24 Tennessee Aquat
707Reagan Swartzel 8 Williamsburg Aquatic 52.31 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
708Abigail Lannoye 9 Tsunami Swimming 52.32 2/16/24 North District
709Madeline Mikowski 10 POSEIDON SWIMMING 52.32 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
710Harper Warren 8 Quest Swimming 52.38 2/10/24 Central Distric
711Marielle Scanlon 9 Battlefield Area Star 52.42 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
712Anna Bennett 7 Tide Swimming 52.42 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
713Ella Bragdon 9 East Coast Aquatic Te 52.46 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
714Laurel Sanders 9 YMCA of Virginia Blue 52.49 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
715Adalynn Merrill 9 POSEIDON SWIMMING 52.50 9/09/23 23/24 Blue Whit
716Nicole Rottner 10 Stafford Aquatics Tea 52.53 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
717Natasha Wilkins 10 Dolphin Club 52.59 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
718Ivy Huang 10 Stingrays Swim Team 52.64 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
719Evelyn Neece 8 Nova South 52.64 2/10/24 Central Distric
720Clare Blinn 8 Williamsburg Aquatic 52.64 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
721Ally Pegram 8 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 52.67 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
722Piper Herrig 9 YMCA of Virginia Blue 52.68 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
723Sophie Kubik 8 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 52.69 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
724Mary Ackerson 10 Stingrays Swim Team 52.70 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
725Harper Aylor 8 Stingrays Swim Team 52.71 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
726Maura Macdonaugh 9 Tide Swimming 52.71 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
727Noorah Hussain 9 Nova South 52.73 12/01/23 NOVA December D
728June Nutaitis 7 Nova South 52.74 2/10/24 Central Distric
729Louise Henderson 8 Nova South 52.77 2/10/24 Central Distric
730Evangeline Vasquez 8 Tide Swimming 52.77 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
731Gracelyn Mays 10 Unat- VA 52.78 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
732Savera Pandey 9 Tide Swimming 52.80 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
733Aubrey Pace 9 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 52.85 2/23/24 SW District Cha
734Julia Karolyi 8 Cca Marlins 52.89 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
735Laurel Spillar 7 Battlefield Area Star 52.90 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
736Emma Overs 10 Stingrays Swim Team 52.91 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
737Evelyn Ellington 7 Nova South 52.92 2/10/24 Central Distric
738Eva Khoury 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 52.94 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
739Mackenzie Klipp 7 Quest Swimming 52.95 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
740Caroline Waggener 10 Quest Swimming 52.99 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
741Audrey Johnson 8 East Coast Aquatic Te 53.01 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
742Blair Mello 8 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 53.01 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
743Charlotte Simmers 9 Atlantic Coast Athlet 53.03 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
744Aowynn Moser 8 Quest Swimming 53.03 12/01/23 NOVA December D
745Paige Stawasz 9 Lynchburg YMCA 53.07 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
746Allyson Deputy 10 Tide Swimming 53.08 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
747Alaina Hobbins 7 YMCA of Virginia Blue 53.08 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
748McKenna Saunders 8 Rockbridge Storm Swim 53.11 10/28/23 STORM's Hallowe
749Maddie Warshaw 10 SwimRVA 53.19 2/16/24 Central Distric
750Stella Ward 10 Unattached 53.21 12/01/23 NOVA December D
751Asha Patel 10 Stealth Swim Team 53.23 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
752Mallory Mangus 9 YMCA of Virginia Blue 53.23 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
753Mia Wills 9 Tsc Torpedoes 53.24 4/20/24 PV FXFX Pirate
754Madison Furlong 10 Battlefield Area Star 53.25 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
755Caroline Heath 9 757swim 53.28 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
756Kalyn Alexander 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 53.30 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
757Sydney Juarez 7 Tsc Torpedoes 53.32 4/20/24 PV FXFX Pirate
758Carli Fitzgerald 8 SwimRVA 53.40 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
759McKenzie Neeleman 8 Battlefield Area Star 53.41 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
760Avery Kruckow 8 H2okie Aquatics 53.51 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
761Lillian LaCroix 8 Virginia Gators 53.52 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
762Harriett Gowen 8 Lynchburg YMCA 53.61 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
763Shreya Veerapaneni 9 Nova South 53.61 12/01/23 NOVA December D
764Kaimbrie Zook 10 Virginia Gators 53.63 2/23/24 SW District Cha
765Penny Butcher 9 757swim 53.66 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
766Ella Fisher 9 Stingrays Swim Team 53.75 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
767Brynn Lucchino 10 Tsc Torpedoes 53.76 4/20/24 PV FXFX Pirate
768Aranyaa Kulkarni 7 Cavalier Aquatics - P 53.79 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
769Mason Clune 10 Tide Swimming 53.79 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
770Quinn Beaumont 8 Tide Swimming 53.80 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
771Lucy Daniels 7 Old Dominion Aquatic 53.80 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
772Gabrielle Addei 10 Nova South 53.86 12/01/23 NOVA December D
773Niccoletta Wallin 9 Rockbridge Storm Swim 53.89 10/28/23 STORM's Hallowe
774Kelly Covey 8 Tsc Torpedoes 53.91 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
775Saige Supanich 7 YMCA of Virginia Blue 53.91 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
776Julia Gardner 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 53.92 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
777Aria Worth 10 Quest Swimming 53.93 2/16/24 Central Distric
778Loane Servilla 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 53.98 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
779Lily Golon 9 Prince William Swim C 53.99 2/16/24 North District
780Reagan Gabbard 7 Stingrays Swim Team 54.01 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
781Amaira Aggarwal 8 Nova South 54.03 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
782Bailee Davis 10 Tide Swimming 54.04 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
783Savannah Stokes 9 Prince William Swim C 54.06 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
784Catherine Burchett 7 757swim 54.15 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
785Alice Neel 7 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 54.17 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
786Emersyn Jeffords 9 Prince William Swim C 54.31 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
787Carolyn Stromberg 9 Cca Marlins 54.33 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
788Elle Warren 9 SwimRVA 54.47 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
789Mackenzie Jenkins 7 Unattached 54.52 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
790Lucy Miller 7 Nova South 54.54 2/10/24 Central Distric
791Marilyn French 7 Old Dominion Aquatic 54.54 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
792Nora Stefanik 7 Valley Swim Team Phoe 54.55 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
793Agnieszka Jaskula 8 Virginia Gators 54.60 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
794Parker Prout 8 Atlantic Coast Athlet 54.63 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
795Emma Han 9 Stealth Swim Team 54.73 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
796Clara Royer 8 Cca Marlins 54.83 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
797Angela Kaplan 10 Stealth Swim Team 54.84 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
798Olivia Herbert 7 Tide Swimming 54.85 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
799Vera Suderman 8 POSEIDON SWIMMING 54.89 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
800Ainsley Denham 7 Battlefield Area Star 54.91 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
801Lulu Jones-Biggs 9 Cca Marlins 54.96 2/23/24 SW District Cha
802Leila Wikramanayake 10 Cca Marlins 54.96 2/23/24 SW District Cha
803Domenica Ford 7 YMCA of Virginia Blue 54.97 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
804Olivia Knight 10 Stealth Swim Team 55.03 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
805Evelyn Bruce 9 Stafford Aquatics Tea 55.07 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
806Mishika Jain 10 Nova South 55.07 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
807Reese Sultan 9 Tsc Torpedoes 55.09 4/20/24 PV FXFX Pirate
808Angela Sharp 8 Winchester Swim Team 55.11 2/10/24 North District
809Madeline O'Holleran 9 Dolphin Club 55.12 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
810Agamya Biskop 9 Nova South 55.14 12/01/23 NOVA December D
811Michelle Addei 8 Nova South 55.15 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
812Gabrielle Hourigan 6 Tide Swimming 55.15 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
813Eleanor Pittman 8 Williamsburg Aquatic 55.21 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
814Ariana Mirzayan 9 Tsc Torpedoes 55.22 1/28/24 PV Polar Pentat
815Leyla McGrath 8 757swim 55.26 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
816Rylan Beazley 9 Nova South 55.29 2/16/24 Central Distric
817Charlotte Thompson 9 Battlefield Area Star 55.31 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
818Bryce Wille 8 POSEIDON SWIMMING 55.32 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
819Anabel Vidals 9 Stingrays Swim Team 55.32 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
820Vivianna Bustos 7 Atlantic Coast Athlet 55.35 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
821Melissa Carter 8 Nova South 55.40 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
822Madison Vogel 5 Nova South 55.43 2/10/24 Central Distric
823Mary McGann 8 Nova South 55.46 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
824Kadyn Baggett 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 55.46 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
825Maddie Rivera 8 Battlefield Area Star 55.47 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
826Olivia Nesterenko 8 757swim 55.48 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
827Avery Parker 10 Quest Swimming 55.48 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
828Emma Valencia 9 Prince William Swim C 55.50 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
829Olivia Kirby 9 YMCA of Virginia Blue 55.50 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
830Presley Thomas 9 Tsunami Swimming 55.51 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
831Piper Bignon 10 Tsunami Swimming 55.52 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
832Mira Zhang 8 Atlantic Coast Athlet 55.53 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
833Aeralyn Trover 8 Norfolk Silver Dolphi 55.63 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
834Erin Kohl 8 Stingrays Swim Team 55.66 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
835Georgia Andrus 9 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 55.66 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
836Bailey Duffy 7 Stingrays Swim Team 55.68 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
837Maureen Garth 10 Tide Swimming 55.68 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
838Nora Kirtz 8 Smac 55.69 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
839Emma Flynn 6 SwimRVA 55.69 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
840Olivia Strauss 6 Prince William Swim C 55.75 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
841Lucy Cunningham 9 Tide Swimming 55.78 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
842Lena Dixon 8 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 55.78 1/20/24 SFSC New Year's
843Julianna Gutierrez 7 Nova South 55.80 2/10/24 Central Distric
844Ziyana Makhani 8 Nova South 55.84 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
845Ainslee Newman 8 Smac 55.89 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
846Madeline Rice 9 Tsc Torpedoes 55.99 12/17/23 PV 10&U Candy C
847Victoria Carter 10 Prince William Swim C 56.02 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
848Edie DeGraff 8 Battlefield Area Star 56.07 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
849Lincoln Derrick 9 Tide Swimming 56.11 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
850Eleanor Ford 8 Quest Swimming 56.12 12/01/23 NOVA December D
851Amelia Harboe 7 757swim 56.14 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
852Meredith McDearmon 8 Nova South 56.24 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
853Chelsea Han 7 Nova South 56.29 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
854Ella Baugher 10 Hanover Aquatics 56.30 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
855Anna Erickson 8 Rockbridge Storm Swim 56.32 10/28/23 STORM's Hallowe
856Christine Cabello 9 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 56.33 11/18/23 YBAC Fall Invit
857Viha Koparde 10 Nova South 56.34 12/01/23 NOVA December D
858Charlotte Harris 7 Smac 56.38 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
859Mila Kocev 9 757swim 56.40 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
860Alexis Hromyak 7 Nova South 56.55 12/01/23 NOVA December D
861Daphne Wood 9 SwimRVA 56.61 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
862Mary Laux 8 Nova South 56.65 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
863Cathy Zhang 7 Nova South 56.71 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
864Aria Boyette 7 Old Dominion Aquatic 56.72 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
865Elliot Sullivan 8 Stingrays Swim Team 56.73 2/10/24 North District
866Annabelle Pace 8 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 56.77 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
867Hannah Plemons 9 Unattached 56.79 2/16/24 North District
868LUCIANA BLANCO LIZARAZO 7 Tide Swimming 56.86 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
869Abigail Farmer 6 SwimRVA 56.92 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
870Lilly Combs 7 Cca Marlins 56.93 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
871Joy Chalmers 6 Tide Swimming 57.06 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
872Hannah Carpenter 7 Nova South 57.09 2/10/24 Central Distric
873Graceyn McDonough 9 Unattached 57.17 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
874Milana Hamza 9 Tide Swimming 57.18 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
875Rose Osborne 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 57.19 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
876Samaira Villadian 8 Nova South 57.25 12/01/23 NOVA December D
877Hanley Rolando 7 757swim 57.27 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
878Grace Harrington 9 Winchester Swim Team 57.29 2/16/24 North District
879Eliza Winslow 7 Nova South 57.33 2/10/24 Central Distric
880Celeste Kipoliongo 9 Stealth Swim Team 57.36 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
881Lorelei Breguet 9 Norfolk Silver Dolphi 57.36 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
882Emilia Bianchi 8 Tsc Torpedoes 57.43 12/17/23 PV 10&U Candy C
883Josephine Allen 7 Nova South 57.43 2/10/24 Central Distric
884Lydia Jacquet 6 Nova South 57.50 2/10/24 Central Distric
885Allegra Gregg 8 Quest Swimming 57.50 12/01/23 NOVA December D
886Braelyn Buck 9 YMCA of Virginia Blue 57.50 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
887Kaitlyn Hughes 7 Nova South 57.54 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
888Louisa Byler 7 Stingrays Swim Team 57.65 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
889Madelyn Deacon 7 Lynchburg YMCA 57.66 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
890Charlotte Gurnee 7 Old Dominion Aquatic 57.71 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
891Hadley Saechao 7 Lynchburg YMCA 57.74 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
892Morgan Bauman 7 POSEIDON SWIMMING 57.78 2/10/24 Central Distric
893Ella Durrer 7 Battlefield Area Star 57.84 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
894Anna Hendricksen 6 Virginia Gators 57.88 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
895Naomi Smith 10 Tide Swimming 57.97 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
896Layla Rey 8 Tsc Torpedoes 58.11 4/20/24 PV FXFX Pirate
897Carrie-anne Proffitt 8 Smac 58.22 9/23/23 Friendly City K
898Josie Peck 8 Quest Swimming 58.32 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
899Riley Loving 9 Battlefield Area Star 58.34 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
900Charlotte Hightower 10 Winchester Swim Team 58.36 10/21/23 Fox Fall Invita
901Samaira Narang 7 Nova South 58.38 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
902Alivia McSherry 10 Nova South 58.44 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
903Lexi Wickre 7 Tide Swimming 58.45 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
904Leilani Smith 8 Old Dominion Aquatic 58.47 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
905Hailey Snyder 8 757swim 58.58 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
906Hannah Dotson 8 Atlantic Coast Athlet 58.59 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
907Kinsley Mikels 8 Williamsburg Aquatic 58.60 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
908Grace Richardson 10 Cca Marlins 58.65 2/23/24 SW District Cha
909Berkeley Fitzgerald 8 Nova South 58.66 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
910Ellie Salpeter 7 Tide Swimming 58.69 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
911Penelope Holmstrom 10 Atlantic Coast Athlet 58.71 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
912Adeline Hamilton 7 Tide Swimming 58.71 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
913Savannah Powers 7 757swim 58.73 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
914Abigail Baker 9 Tide Swimming 58.85 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
915Mia Goffigan 9 Tide Swimming 58.88 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
916Laine Foley 9 YMCA of Virginia Blue 58.88 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
917Clara Moore 7 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 58.97 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
918Georgia Mower 6 POSEIDON SWIMMING 59.06 2/10/24 Central Distric
919Sophia Clifft 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 59.09 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
920Prisha Shanu 8 Nova South 59.11 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
921Lulu Mueller 7 SwimRVA 59.15 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
922Penelope Lewis 7 Tide Swimming 59.21 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
923Kallai Hopwood 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 59.21 10/14/23 CGBD SE Distric
924Avery Ferguson 7 757swim 59.23 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
925Tori Mulder 10 Stafford Aquatics Tea 59.31 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
926Jia Jain 8 Nova South 59.31 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
927Serena Murphy 7 Nova South 59.42 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
928Mary Hu 8 Nova South 59.44 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
929Aadhya Ravuru 7 Nova South 59.50 2/10/24 Central Distric
930Henley Miller 8 Atlantic Coast Athlet 59.53 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
931Ryhana Haddon 8 YMCA of Virginia Blue 59.56 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
932Addison Vallandingham 7 Tide Swimming 59.57 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
933averie Teague 10 Tide Swimming 59.60 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
934Julia Amelinckx 7 Nova South 59.70 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
935Olivia Goodwin 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 59.76 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
936Emma Feuerstein 7 Virginia Gators 59.88 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
937Scarlett Kenney 6 Tide Swimming 59.88 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
938Marriah Dunn 7 Tide Swimming 59.94 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
939Coralynne Plath 7 Stafford Aquatics Tea 59.96 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
940Alice Godwin 8 Nova South 1:00.02 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
941Margot Schappert 8 Tide Swimming 1:00.03 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
942Emory Hall 7 Tsc Torpedoes 1:00.06 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
943Lucia Mahouski 6 Stingrays Swim Team 1:00.06 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
944Lena Doyon 9 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 1:00.09 10/27/23 GCY Spooktacula
945Hayden Snitzer 10 Tide Swimming 1:00.21 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
946Lucy Whiddon 8 SwimRVA 1:00.28 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
947Laney Lyon 7 Tide Swimming 1:00.44 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
948Madeline Zhang 7 SwimRVA 1:00.50 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
949Malene Esker 7 H2okie Aquatics 1:00.53 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
950Victoria Blythe 8 Tide Swimming 1:00.57 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
951Reid Dietrich 7 Prince William Swim C 1:00.61 2/10/24 North District
952Eleanor Grubb 8 Battlefield Area Star 1:00.72 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
953Beverly Uketui 7 Unattached 1:00.75 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
954Greta Prochazka 6 Battlefield Area Star 1:00.76 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
955Tenley Joyce 7 Tide Swimming 1:00.80 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
956Virginia Nystrom 7 Nova South 1:00.86 2/10/24 Central Distric
957Mia Ellington 8 Smac 1:00.90 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
958Eleanor Mutispaugh 8 H2okie Aquatics 1:00.92 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
959Grace Brown 6 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:00.96 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
960Lennon Williams 6 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:00.96 2/10/24 Central Distric
961Sara Knappe 9 Cca Marlins 1:00.96 2/23/24 SW District Cha
962Lilly Wilhite 8 Tide Swimming 1:01.21 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
963Cora Condon 10 757swim 1:01.26 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
964Naomi Wootton 10 757swim 1:01.32 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
965Charlotte Ouzts 7 757swim 1:01.34 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
966Hadlie Heale 6 Smac 1:01.41 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
967Kenny Noel 8 Tide Swimming 1:01.41 9/30/23 King Neptune In
968Maricielo Perea 7 Nova South 1:01.42 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
969Kansas Piccoli 7 Tide Swimming 1:01.72 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
970Stella Esker 9 H2okie Aquatics 1:01.75 2/23/24 SW District Cha
971Gabriella Childress 9 Tide Swimming 1:01.83 9/30/23 King Neptune In
972Kara Howard 9 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:01.83 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
973Grace Sun 8 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:01.95 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
974Annabeth Thurston-Wells 8 Battlefield Area Star 1:02.11 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
975Sophia Williams 8 Tide Swimming 1:02.17 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
976Caroline Carlson 7 Prince William Swim C 1:02.24 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
977Austin Hamlin 6 Virginia Gators 1:02.25 2/10/24 Southwest 8 & U
978Sawyer Smith 6 Nova South 1:02.29 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
979Margaret Price 6 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:02.33 2/10/24 North District
980Winter Estill 7 Nova South 1:02.40 2/10/24 Central Distric
981Charlotte Meredith 6 SwimRVA 1:02.52 2/10/24 Central Distric
982Anjali Mohan 6 Nova South 1:02.62 2/10/24 Central Distric
983Madelyn Snyder 9 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:02.75 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
984Eva Morris 8 Battlefield Area Star 1:02.77 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
985Kahlan Quinlan 6 757swim 1:02.92 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
986Ella Park 7 Cca Marlins 1:02.98 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
987Alice Lima 6 Tide Swimming 1:02.99 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
988Carlee Evans 7 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:03.02 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
989Ellie Lane 6 Tide Swimming 1:03.05 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
990Elyna Wills 7 Tsc Torpedoes 1:03.07 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
991Kaylen Hull 10 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:03.07 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
992Joanne Wang 7 Nova South 1:03.12 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
993Elise Chaw 7 757swim 1:03.13 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
994Payton Morris 7 Prince William Swim C 1:03.19 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
995Magizh Rameshkumar 8 Nova South 1:03.30 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
996Lydia Kirkpatrick 8 Tide Swimming 1:03.30 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
997Gabriella Silva 8 Stingrays Swim Team 1:03.35 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
998Parker Ayers 6 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:03.38 2/10/24 Central Distric
999Adley Alexander 6 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:03.40 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
1000Chloe Cox 8 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:03.55 2/10/24 Mega Auto Spa S
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application