North Carolina Swimming
Girls Ages 5 to 8
IM Ready
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 6/17/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
1
Scarlett Teague
8
Star Aquatics
676
575
608
612
2471
2
Elizabeth Holliday
8
New Wave Swim Team
485
608
345
526
491
2455
3
Robyn Raisbeck-Cleaver
8
Swim Gsa
345
460
365
564
441
2175
4
Claire Richardson
8
SwimMAC Carolina
427
278
367
692
313
2077
5
Daria Nedelko
8
Tac Titans
436
507
293
615
201
2052
6
Olivia Wise
8
SwimMAC Carolina
323
354
168
500
497
1842
7
Ava Meisel
8
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
345
501
370
286
1502
8
Sharon Yu
8
Raleigh Swimming Association
230
185
475
294
151
1335
9
Hadley Shea
8
North Carolina Aquatic Club
215
434
151
244
174
1218
10
Rosalee Wertz
8
New Wave Swim Team
383
323
30
153
303
1192
11
Evelyn Brown
7
Carolina Aquatic Team
354
364
223
226
1167
12
Katelyn Talbot
8
Swim Gsa
149
288
129
251
234
1051
13
Veronika Titioura
8
SwimMAC Carolina
218
199
372
218
1007
14
Kaylee Xing
8
Tac Titans
210
488
1
297
996
15
Lillian Mzyk
8
Marlins of Raleigh
258
306
388
32
984
16
Sienna Sung
7
Carolina Aquatic Team
249
149
342
212
952
17
Lexi Webb
8
Tac Titans
257
307
201
179
944
18
Anna Millsaps
8
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
6
16
264
622
34
942
19
Skyler Zhao
8
Tac Titans
213
272
381
17
883
20
Eliana Dawson
8
SwimMAC Carolina
295
137
219
191
842
21
Claira Vroom
8
North Carolina Aquatic Club
81
327
298
706
22
Brooklyn Versen
8
Mecklenburg Swim Association
239
172
243
654
23
Tessa Kerr
8
Enfinity Aquatic Club
290
129
174
593
24
Ariya Young
8
Sailfish Aquatics
23
167
280
100
570
25
Avery Edgerton
8
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
197
98
222
517
Swimmer
Age
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
26
Zoe York
8
Sailfish Aquatics
1
173
301
475
27
Charlotte Tang
8
Tac Titans
62
54
313
1
430
28
Alexandra Lupton
8
Marlins of Raleigh
94
218
117
1
430
29
Adaline Alfiero
7
Marlins of Raleigh
33
150
238
1
422
30
Zachiel Caraballo
8
Tac Titans
115
139
162
1
417
31
Riley Li
6
Tac Titans
78
141
194
1
414
32
Zahra Guerrero
7
Carolina Aquatic Team
46
115
226
1
388
33
Olivia With
8
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
59
261
59
1
380
34
Abigail Georoff
7
Enfinity Aquatic Club
217
79
41
337
35
Grace Gott
7
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
75
231
1
26
333
36
Adelyn Jenkins
8
Tac Titans
1
38
273
1
313
37
Alexandra Kososki
8
North Carolina Aquatic Club
106
194
1
301
38
Emma Klecha
8
Marlins of Raleigh
179
113
7
299
39
Stella Sullivan
7
North Carolina Aquatic Club
40
106
151
1
298
40
Madelyn Benfield
8
Star Aquatics
6
64
222
292
41
Kiely Hardin
8
New South Swimming
111
166
1
1
7
286
42
Madalena Adelino
8
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
68
191
1
260
43
Marin Tester
8
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
36
214
1
251
44
Meira Wolfe
8
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
121
89
13
223
45
Amina Bodlli
8
Tac Titans
65
103
37
1
206
46
Marylynn Spruill
8
Marlins of Raleigh
19
49
132
1
201
47
Maya Figler
8
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1
149
27
13
190
48
Charlotte Bartoszek
8
Marlins of Raleigh
30
90
65
185
49
Fiona Eady
8
Tac Titans
1
114
64
179
50
Kiora Martin
8
Raleigh Swimming Association
43
112
1
156
51
Ashleigh Wuchter
8
Tac Titans
1
151
1
153
Swimmer
Age
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
52
Anne Ulrey
8
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1
140
1
1
143
53
Arlo Jerkins
7
Tac Titans
27
112
1
1
141
54
Olivia Wall
8
Tac Titans
40
92
4
1
137
55
Violet Spencer
8
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
33
96
5
134
56
Penelope Almeida-Crossley
8
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
21
3
3
96
123
57
Raina Manickam
8
Marlins of Raleigh
1
9
102
1
113
58
Giuliana Lacaria
8
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1
91
10
102
59
Goldie Hyman
8
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
22
57
15
94
60
Kylie Nicholson
8
Tac Titans
43
17
22
1
83
61
Millie Peet
8
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
18
43
1
1
63
62
Emilia Weant
7
New Wave Swim Team
1
1
58
60
63
Emma Marone
8
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1
40
1
42
64
Ellery Sheppard
8
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1
39
1
41
65
Elena Hu
8
Tac Titans
1
37
1
39
66
Annalise Chicas
8
SwimMAC Carolina
1
33
1
35
67
Harper Woodbury
8
SwimMAC Carolina
1
1
19
21
68
Isla Buehler
7
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1
12
1
1
15
69
Evelyn Samborski
8
Tac Titans
1
6
1
8
70
Liliana McPhail
8
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1
5
1
1
8
71
Rebecca Faucher
7
Swim Gsa
1
1
3
5
72
Andrea Sifuentes Banda
8
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1
1
1
2
5
73
Emma Gruber
7
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1
1
1
1
4
74
Hathaway Dary
6
Carolina Aquatic Team
1
1
1
1
4
75
Caroline Meloy
8
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1
1
1
1
4
76
Hayley Hughes
7
Marlins of Raleigh
1
1
1
1
4
77
Sophia Kelty
8
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1
1
1
3
Swimmer
Age
Team
100FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
78
Emma Green
8
SwimMAC Carolina
1
1
1
3
79
Olivia Neubauer
8
Tac Titans
1
1
1
3
80
Abigail Morris
8
Raleigh Swimming Association
1
1
1
3
81
Emrie Burke
7
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1
1
1
3
82
Rewa Mouly
8
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1
1
1
3
83
Sydney Wilson
7
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1
1
1
3
84
Olivia Scott
7
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1
1
1
3
85
Evelyn Bradford
5
New Wave Swim Team
1
1
1
3
86
Rowan Hollomon
7
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1
1
1
3
87
Haddie Cavallario
7
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1
1
1
3
88
Elin Fraser
7
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1
1
1
3
89
Phoebe Greene
6
Marlins of Raleigh
1
1
1
3