Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
Girls Ages 15 & 16
IM Xtreme
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Ava Valchar
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
660
721
440
812
662
703
3998
2
Emma Aumaugher
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
520
556
609
764
723
737
3909
3
Lauren Cochran
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
773
733
360
583
587
535
3571
4
Avery Dillon
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
739
702
426
298
635
536
3336
5
Kirsten Engwall
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
654
338
512
555
578
579
3216
6
Cyrah Robinson
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
412
560
635
453
652
496
3208
7
Evelyn Feng
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
532
565
548
368
568
549
3130
8
Isabel Cabanzo
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
503
554
390
362
504
477
2790
9
Daisy Yang
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
437
652
336
382
535
445
2787
10
Alia Powers
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
357
566
559
196
633
430
2741
11
Addison Diamond
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
580
456
338
319
513
476
2682
12
Sherry Chen
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
554
571
294
321
505
421
2666
13
Maggie Yang
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
590
561
216
384
472
432
2655
14
Triana Fraija
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
508
347
343
526
491
401
2616
15
Zan Wernig
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
412
556
309
481
496
349
2603
16
Caty Gray
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
314
575
403
269
520
393
2474
17
Sofia Almaguer
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
420
486
374
307
429
388
2404
18
Danielle Deffet
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
316
425
330
124
441
345
1981
19
Erin Madonia
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
241
238
505
167
389
315
1855
20
Zoie Cataquis
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
287
489
224
370
313
1683
21
Emmy Vacek
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
144
294
359
114
299
209
1419
22
Andrea Rojas
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
285
205
108
85
417
232
1332
23
Olivia Bobrowski
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
193
468
336
997
24
Ivy Jeon
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
119
268
23
193
95
698
25
Maria Macesanu
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
77
294
1
1
177
19
569
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Cayleigh Larson
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
249
115
170
534
27
Alexa Curley
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
100
126
93
1
138
40
498
28
Ana Macesanu
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1
142
1
1
53
1
199
29
Anvi Mathur
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
43
39
100
182
30
Tahlia Akinfenwa
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
101
1
11
113