Gulf Swimming
Girls Ages 15 & 16
IM Xtreme
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Lily Wiles
15
The Woodlands Swim Team
784
716
650
823
758
750
4481
2
Kk LeBlanc
16
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
705
845
631
682
809
703
4375
3
Ella Lee
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
690
654
685
666
737
772
4204
4
Amy Nguyen
16
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
573
619
697
785
701
716
4091
5
Ava Valchar
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
660
721
440
812
662
703
3998
6
Winnie Liu
16
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
617
607
659
734
719
662
3998
7
Sloane Stapleton
15
Gulf Swimming
579
682
631
729
668
684
3973
8
Darielle Riddle
16
South Shore Sails
491
710
589
679
749
696
3914
9
Anjolie Bui
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
593
572
770
579
693
705
3912
10
Emma Aumaugher
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
520
556
609
764
723
737
3909
11
Lina Aly
16
Dads Club Swim Team
467
826
613
569
742
689
3906
12
Haasini Prabhakar
16
The Woodlands Swim Team
592
573
577
744
705
680
3871
13
Emma Aumaugher
16
Unattached
487
512
721
700
695
666
3781
14
Brooklyn Poole
15
Aggie Swim Club
478
558
772
501
758
706
3773
15
Charlotte Leijnse
16
Swim Streamline at Northampton
742
680
448
515
639
718
3742
16
Macey DeGroot
16
Sharks Swim Club
554
820
481
582
647
608
3692
17
Abbie Wishkoski
16
Swim Streamline at Northampton
570
696
473
634
664
631
3668
18
Lauren Cochran
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
773
733
410
583
587
567
3653
19
Edi Jakob
16
Sharks Swim Club
603
495
566
611
681
673
3629
20
Avery Dillon
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
739
702
426
544
635
536
3582
21
Monica Ianeva
16
The Woodlands Swim Team
451
555
615
663
679
567
3530
22
Isabella Muir
15
The Woodlands Swim Team
662
591
395
646
635
594
3523
23
Myah Rayburn
15
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
604
471
477
661
618
577
3408
24
Regan Olson
16
Power for Life
471
473
597
615
604
639
3399
25
Sophi Richard
15
Swim Streamline at Northampton
529
511
370
745
630
602
3387
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Peyton Khan
15
The Woodlands Swim Team
552
682
418
506
612
514
3284
27
Taylor Toth
16
Swim Streamline at Northampton
391
600
343
703
639
608
3284
28
Gabi Volpe
16
Sharks Swim Club
515
420
714
434
609
585
3277
29
Macy Williams
15
Blue Tide Aquatics
409
616
441
709
554
538
3267
30
Josie Tran
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
494
538
533
551
568
575
3259
31
Holly Tinson
15
South Shore Sails
500
445
557
656
515
576
3249
32
Holly Finley
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
552
613
549
357
604
549
3224
33
Kirsten Engwall
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
654
338
512
555
578
579
3216
34
Cyrah Robinson
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
412
560
635
453
652
496
3208
35
Savannah Ceraudo
15
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
559
439
472
601
573
542
3186
36
Lori Awad
15
Swim Streamline at Northampton
449
627
718
763
605
3162
37
Alexis Mesina
16
Tomball Area Swim Club
454
469
768
747
710
3148
38
Avery Hearon
15
South Shore Sails
453
542
590
436
551
573
3145
39
Evelyn Feng
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
532
565
548
368
568
549
3130
40
Vanessa Marsh
16
Sharks Swim Club
493
369
687
324
609
609
3091
41
Josie Pink
16
Eagle Swimming Association
407
603
475
467
570
563
3085
42
Christina Donahue
15
Blue Tide Aquatics
471
559
551
454
563
464
3062
43
Emily De Amicis
16
Dads Club Swim Team
702
688
436
675
547
3048
44
Sarah Fedoruk
15
The Woodlands Swim Team
523
447
385
639
512
531
3037
45
Erin Maddan
16
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
271
401
695
580
515
543
3005
46
Emma Nguyen
15
Pearland Aquatics
374
529
610
316
604
537
2970
47
Lexi Smith
15
Dads Club Swim Team
394
667
638
710
550
2959
48
Vicky Olivares
15
The Woodlands Swim Team
365
643
277
618
511
509
2923
49
Sofia Crudo
16
South Shore Sails
537
418
440
366
545
573
2879
50
Lena Dwyer
15
Dads Club Swim Team
526
608
190
606
550
394
2874
51
Natty Meneses
15
The Woodlands Swim Team
362
401
583
494
548
478
2866
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
52
Emily De Amicis
16
Dads Club Swim Team
657
416
681
598
507
2859
53
Peyton Keggins
16
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
471
449
399
448
546
508
2821
54
Olivia Ceraudo
15
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
384
425
514
555
441
472
2791
55
Isabel Cabanzo
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
503
554
390
362
504
477
2790
56
Daisy Yang
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
437
652
336
382
535
445
2787
57
Seren Haecker
15
Pearland Aquatics
309
628
331
459
565
489
2781
58
Gabby Underwood
15
Swim Streamline at Northampton
714
465
480
589
533
2781
59
Alia Powers
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
357
566
559
196
633
430
2741
60
Renee Nealon
15
Dads Club Swim Team
691
396
463
505
680
2735
61
Addison Diamond
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
580
456
338
319
513
476
2682
62
Mia Siduguen
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
390
449
537
355
512
436
2679
63
Keira De Jong
15
Dads Club Swim Team
309
568
466
726
610
2679
64
Sophie Stowers
16
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
360
638
184
589
517
388
2676
65
Lauren Ronsman
15
The Woodlands Swim Team
578
557
359
266
497
413
2670
66
Lizzy Stibrich
16
Blue Tide Aquatics
478
631
197
317
496
550
2669
67
Ellie Pink
15
Eagle Swimming Association
298
644
411
184
605
526
2668
68
Sherry Chen
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
554
571
294
321
505
421
2666
69
Maggie Yang
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
590
561
216
384
472
432
2655
70
Kinnley Shanor
15
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
590
553
393
579
525
2640
71
Helen Hunziker
16
Aggie Swim Club
279
150
599
547
522
534
2631
72
Sophia Giesecke
15
Dads Club Swim Team
401
417
681
677
454
2630
73
Cynthia Lo
15
Dads Club Swim Team
334
510
516
269
486
505
2620
74
Triana Fraija
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
508
347
343
526
491
401
2616
75
Addie Williford
16
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
492
489
405
304
502
413
2605
76
Zan Wernig
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
412
556
309
481
496
349
2603
77
Olivia Esbeck
16
Sharks Swim Club
442
446
309
501
492
402
2592
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
78
Dekota Galo
16
Spring Swim Team
329
548
574
580
543
2574
79
Georgia Smyers
16
Texas Elite Swim Team
278
470
494
320
501
502
2565
80
Melania Pruneda
15
South Shore Sails
325
515
601
198
536
389
2564
81
Kamila Makasheva
16
Htx Swims
314
555
475
230
490
476
2540
82
Maddie Nhan
15
South Shore Sails
401
575
272
378
467
433
2526
83
Alexis Dao
16
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
350
499
391
384
445
432
2501
84
Kenzie Radford
16
The Woodlands Swim Team
434
277
260
671
439
418
2499
85
Audrey Sanchez
16
Houston Bridge Bats
552
452
291
315
454
417
2481
86
Clara Ivey
15
Magnolia Aquatic Club
600
661
637
577
2475
87
Caty Gray
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
314
575
403
269
520
393
2474
88
Piper Shell
15
Dads Club Swim Team
559
308
301
409
486
398
2461
89
Jill Horak
15
Swim Streamline at Northampton
514
524
323
223
452
388
2424
90
Kat Tilley
16
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
401
587
271
302
450
412
2423
91
Sofia Almaguer
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
420
486
374
307
431
388
2406
92
Reiya Samant
16
The Woodlands Swim Team
322
371
636
182
454
433
2398
93
Cameron Word
16
Houston Bridge Bats
526
716
596
549
2387
94
Lilly Whitelock
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
348
533
288
366
422
401
2358
95
Sophia LeMaire
16
Blue Tide Aquatics
329
421
390
253
493
460
2346
96
Audrey Curran
16
Unattached
471
357
586
477
451
2342
97
Emma Friedman
16
Sienna Premier Aquatics
353
379
250
599
457
285
2323
98
Courtney Scott
15
Blue Tide Aquatics
443
690
263
483
419
2298
99
Zoe Hedlund
15
Swim Streamline at Northampton
381
159
584
178
543
447
2292
100
Madi Childers
16
Houston Cougars
269
567
522
357
576
2291
101
Tiernan White
15
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
475
545
128
286
402
442
2278
102
Scarlet Wright
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
422
214
290
560
433
349
2268
103
Rachel Marland
15
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
304
454
305
334
487
380
2264
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
104
Ava Bailey
16
Blue Tide Aquatics
335
424
221
420
455
408
2263
105
Madi Capehart
15
Aggie Swim Club
249
354
531
226
450
449
2259
106
Keatynn Baquero
15
Houston Bridge Bats
430
430
431
467
497
2255
107
Megan Murphy
15
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
445
493
259
307
449
291
2244
108
Claire Mayronne
15
The Woodlands Swim Team
477
509
503
99
388
257
2233
109
Kaylee Warfield
15
Pearland Aquatics
410
276
376
304
388
475
2229
110
Natalie Ivins
16
Swim Streamline at Northampton
441
594
356
398
424
2213
111
Hallie Tanton
15
Houston Hydra
486
422
401
494
402
2205
112
Bennett Baffer
16
Dads Club Swim Team
508
354
281
590
471
2204
113
Rian Bleyendaal
16
Sharks Swim Club
241
671
204
310
492
282
2200
114
Angelina Pham
16
Pearland Aquatics
288
219
464
436
398
388
2193
115
Abigail Fink
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
379
277
275
369
454
432
2186
116
Elena Amos
16
The Woodlands Swim Team
381
654
532
604
2171
117
MARIANA Orozco
15
Magnolia Aquatic Club
549
411
358
24
396
426
2164
118
Isabelle Nguyen
16
Swim Streamline at Northampton
409
308
414
572
458
2161
119
Layton Snyder
15
Dads Club Swim Team
474
344
409
454
464
2145
120
Sanaa Charles
15
Pearland Aquatics
281
365
403
267
425
388
2129
121
Ava Cuellar
16
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
445
454
204
236
426
335
2100
122
Katelyn LeBlanc
15
Pearland Aquatics
286
290
491
171
431
417
2086
123
Cadence Randall
16
Eagle Swimming Association
457
537
311
437
335
2077
124
Danielle Deffet
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
341
425
330
124
441
403
2064
125
Kendal McCrackin
15
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
314
433
218
311
399
380
2055
126
Emme Deguise
16
Houston Hydra
311
403
471
460
396
2041
127
Piper Jordan
15
Houston Bridge Bats
462
523
552
472
2009
128
Mia Andrade
16
South Shore Sails
300
495
268
213
341
387
2004
129
Kalie Shanor
16
Swim Ohana
391
319
553
423
299
1985
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
130
Renae Burt
16
The Woodlands Swim Team
367
467
241
443
464
1982
131
Sarah Rahn
15
Dads Club Swim Team
570
390
601
406
1967
132
Helen Clechenko
15
Dads Club Swim Team
279
525
257
494
396
1951
133
Cassie Rodabaugh
16
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
359
584
276
448
275
1942
134
Laney Schmidt
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
319
381
210
333
345
350
1938
135
Camila Tremont
16
The Woodlands Swim Team
373
370
103
345
387
352
1930
136
Kaylor Hadley
16
Houston Hydra
402
436
211
179
350
343
1921
137
Jade Belmar
16
Dads Club Swim Team
474
550
450
427
1901
138
Ava Mendez
16
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
294
414
115
370
369
336
1898
139
Sofia Tafoya
15
Pearland Aquatics
446
274
165
297
404
310
1896
140
Regan Olson
16
Power for Life
658
612
626
1896
141
Erin Madonia
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
241
238
505
167
389
315
1855
142
Abby Linehan
16
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
376
419
241
189
331
287
1843
143
Livia Whitaker
15
Ambush Swimming
395
355
609
468
1827
144
Sophia Sanchez
15
Magnolia Aquatic Club
446
309
296
413
361
1825
145
Aien Du
16
Team 300
333
406
180
512
357
1788
146
Norah Woody
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
210
351
325
240
336
303
1765
147
Alexa Arevalo
16
Sharks Swim Club
356
332
260
169
353
294
1764
148
Morgan VanVossen
16
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
328
586
119
155
339
220
1747
149
Olivia Bobrowski
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
368
468
390
509
1735
150
Vivi Do
16
Sienna Premier Aquatics
283
271
310
299
277
272
1712
151
Meghan McCauley
15
Magnolia Aquatic Club
394
435
350
1
361
167
1708
152
Corinne Herbel
16
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
388
537
311
452
1688
153
Zoie Cataquis
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
287
492
224
370
313
1686
154
Amanda Shen
16
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
174
330
351
154
344
328
1681
155
Samantha Pourbakhsh Valilo
15
Pearland Aquatics
200
384
323
85
348
323
1663
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
156
Grace Herbst
15
Sienna Premier Aquatics
277
241
266
315
291
273
1663
157
Addison Ramirez
16
Dads Club Swim Team
243
488
299
415
218
1663
158
Natalia Uranga
16
The Woodlands Swim Team
287
416
260
347
346
1656
159
Shelby Joslin
16
Blue Tide Aquatics
278
370
368
371
264
1651
160
Marisa Chinen
15
Blue Tide Aquatics
304
303
231
180
372
256
1646
161
Sophie Tran
15
Houston Hydra
189
480
306
338
318
1631
162
Erin McCord
16
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
458
429
189
133
398
1607
163
Ava Holwerda
16
The Woodlands Swim Team
294
336
65
294
300
310
1599
164
Bella Cardenas
16
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
485
578
506
1569
165
Esther Berger
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
218
653
98
397
200
1566
166
Claire Taylor
16
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
505
552
491
1548
167
Adilyn Henderson
16
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
139
370
352
393
286
1540
168
Cici Olivo
15
Tomball Area Swim Club
201
349
368
373
249
1540
169
Emerson Holley
15
Houston Hydra
318
324
169
427
292
1530
170
Avery Linder
15
Swim Streamline at Northampton
365
303
448
411
1527
171
Avani Rohilla
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
274
281
291
131
288
255
1520
172
Sofia Cano
15
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
380
450
316
371
1517
173
Emma Sprankle
15
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
249
321
227
123
295
272
1487
174
Lily Anzaldua
15
Sharks Swim Club
366
532
86
1
307
189
1481
175
Arianna Jones
16
Magnolia Aquatic Club
440
527
184
321
1472
176
Audrey Cash
16
Pearland Aquatics
369
344
200
45
298
214
1470
177
Morgan Feng
16
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
153
278
249
251
304
229
1464
178
Riley Jaco
16
Swim Streamline at Northampton
449
581
429
1459
179
Mia Taylor
16
Blue Tide Aquatics
166
463
74
190
312
251
1456
180
Madelyn Withers
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
364
182
104
138
364
292
1444
181
Emmy Vacek
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
144
294
359
114
299
209
1419
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
182
Niya Matos
15
Magnolia Aquatic Club
256
462
411
285
1414
183
Avery Pham
16
Dads Club Swim Team
229
513
172
498
1412
184
Madison Wood
16
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
175
411
213
59
294
250
1402
185
Melony Wooley
15
Magnolia Aquatic Club
283
518
311
279
1391
186
Cathryn Deffet
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
235
448
227
1
363
103
1377
187
Olivia Sohn
16
Magnolia Aquatic Club
215
261
481
416
1373
188
Juliette Quave
15
Aggie Swim Club
395
235
177
1
341
217
1366
189
Elizabeth Riedel
16
Swim Streamline at Northampton
311
305
473
273
1362
190
Ella Canetti
16
Sienna Premier Aquatics
261
288
88
218
282
220
1357
191
Emily Tomlinson
16
The Woodlands Swim Team
361
511
482
1354
192
Abby McMichael
15
Houston Hydra
381
269
188
74
435
1347
193
Natalie Weimann
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
348
233
244
290
223
1338
194
Francesca Derby
15
Houston Bridge Bats
428
442
323
140
1333
195
Andrea Rojas
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
285
205
108
85
417
232
1332
196
Luna Al-Ramahi
15
Htx Swims
204
546
205
195
181
1331
197
Kamila Akhmetova
15
The Woodlands Swim Team
138
267
558
360
1323
198
Sofia Gonzalez
16
Houston Hydra
155
159
449
276
271
1310
199
Riesling Liu
16
Dads Club Swim Team
165
504
183
436
1288
200
Maddy Bender
16
Swim Ohana
551
413
323
1287
201
Citlali Rivera
16
Dads Club Swim Team
316
164
416
379
1275
202
Lauren Ronsman
15
The Woodlands Swim Team
445
411
414
1270
203
Avery Henry
15
Sharks Swim Club
295
219
96
137
275
248
1270
204
Sophia Bartels
15
Eagle Swimming Association
173
398
72
1
435
189
1268
205
Molly Minyard
16
Dads Club Swim Team
434
307
155
371
1267
206
Megna Mudaliar
16
Pearland Aquatics
105
280
52
322
251
249
1259
207
Taylor Wilcox
15
The Woodlands Swim Team
197
236
177
129
319
191
1249
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
208
Bridget Murphy
16
Dads Club Swim Team
297
478
85
372
1232
209
Ada Arya
16
Houston Cougars
252
181
255
38
289
215
1230
210
Daniela Beery
16
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
273
264
126
290
268
1221
211
Julia Rupp
16
Sharks Swim Club
212
317
199
1
220
272
1221
212
Erika Gonzalez
15
South Texas Aquatics
303
320
300
294
1217
213
Cia Schattle
15
Dads Club Swim Team
337
373
337
156
1203
214
Brook Hoogland
15
Swim Streamline at Northampton
204
461
294
238
1197
215
Ava Rojas
15
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
379
434
370
1183
216
Julia Hewitt
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
329
61
301
481
1172
217
Akexis Gow
16
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
231
231
132
171
236
160
1161
218
Bianca Cabaddu
16
Power for Life
131
76
268
50
432
203
1160
219
Bryton Hurst
16
Pearland Aquatics
130
296
247
301
173
1147
220
Liza Loginova
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
236
183
1
362
202
154
1138
221
Maddie Kleypas
15
Aggie Swim Club
169
397
192
358
1116
222
Izzy Bahr
16
Texas Elite Swim Team
218
365
25
290
211
1109
223
Luciana Pabon
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
181
353
325
247
1106
224
Kaitlyn Pham
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
354
166
388
195
1103
225
Nora Schnellhardt
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
442
331
304
1077
226
Lilli Snell
15
Houston Bridge Bats
524
7
539
1070
227
Elizabeth Do
16
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
123
152
358
260
169
1062
228
Nadia Dawlett
16
Lighthouse Aquatics
276
367
410
1053
229
Ale Fuentes-Pardo
15
Eagle Swimming Association
235
163
145
26
270
202
1041
230
Lizzy Henderson
16
Swim Streamline at Northampton
216
176
322
323
1037
231
Emma Heun
16
Blue Tide Aquatics
314
383
320
1017
232
Sariel Nguyen
16
Sharks Swim Club
121
175
153
91
252
216
1008
233
Lucia Lee
15
Houston Hydra
215
363
174
244
996
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
234
Andriana Reisyte
16
Magnolia Aquatic Club
581
191
224
996
235
Kylie Currie
16
Eagle Swimming Association
123
373
179
302
977
236
Alexandra Heras
16
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
159
239
288
289
975
237
Meyers Jackson
15
Magnolia Aquatic Club
238
616
121
975
238
Haylie Duong
16
Lone Star Swim Team
135
258
236
337
966
239
Ana Zertuche
16
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
176
75
354
259
98
962
240
Jordyn Strong
15
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
312
293
347
952
241
Gwendolyn Skillern
15
Dads Club Swim Team
1
403
290
247
941
242
Emma Fuzetti
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
156
284
239
1
247
927
243
Eliana Chau
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
177
386
364
927
244
Katelyn Smith
16
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
201
135
268
322
926
245
Sarah Spalding
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
218
345
299
63
925
246
Ella Ivory
16
Eagle Swimming Association
231
198
10
262
220
921
247
Ke-ke Brown
16
The Woodlands Swim Team
200
61
300
1
263
91
916
248
Sara Hurtado
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
196
219
107
27
187
176
912
249
Ellie Napoleoni
15
Sienna Premier Aquatics
111
272
165
213
148
909
250
Raegan Johnson
15
Houston Hydra
310
152
238
207
907
251
Ruya Balog
16
Aggie Swim Club
115
231
340
1
214
901
252
Kamila Tralik
15
Houston Hydra
259
175
271
193
898
253
Lynsie Jones
16
Houston Bridge Bats
276
91
276
255
898
254
Landry Marchand
15
Swim Streamline at Northampton
285
121
479
885
255
France Calayag
16
Sienna Premier Aquatics
51
419
264
135
869
256
Delaney Sustala
16
Sharks Swim Club
218
86
112
16
277
146
855
257
Sofia Ramirez
15
The Woodlands Swim Team
137
159
185
1
181
168
831
258
Lily Spriggs
15
Houston Hydra
320
404
99
823
259
Alice Thompson
16
Houston Hydra
228
319
276
823
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
260
Addison Woodby
16
Unattached
88
137
1
295
137
164
822
261
Reena Crane
16
Magnolia Aquatic Club
177
129
155
194
149
804
262
Madeline Milano
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
257
174
185
184
800
263
Sophia Sumner
16
Dads Club Swim Team
201
290
306
797
264
Isla Fricker
16
Inspire Swimming
116
119
117
169
259
780
265
Kaylin Ly
16
Houston Hydra
380
7
381
768
266
Alison Martinez
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
49
412
295
756
267
Sophia Pena
15
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
227
247
251
725
268
Chiara Avalos
15
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
381
175
156
712
269
Bella Gideon
16
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
245
209
255
709
270
Ivy Jeon
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
119
268
23
193
95
698
271
Maddie Findley
16
The Woodlands Swim Team
190
181
54
24
143
104
696
272
Emma Marroquin
15
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
260
324
107
691
273
Emilypaige McGee
15
Lone Star Swim Team
124
74
174
298
670
274
Bella Delgardo
15
Dads Club Swim Team
105
262
298
665
275
Emily DeVany
15
Dads Club Swim Team
335
193
131
659
276
Esme Bohan
15
Dads Club Swim Team
85
168
233
154
640
277
Anya Pavlovic
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
50
188
165
1
122
92
618
278
Sydney Griffin
16
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
48
76
301
190
615
279
Peyton Robbins
16
Sharks Swim Club
85
213
93
119
105
615
280
Ryan Lyda
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
304
134
173
611
281
Shefali Desai
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
82
172
105
1
168
61
589
282
Maria Macesanu
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
77
294
1
1
177
19
569
283
Mia Evans
15
Houston Cougars
157
206
189
552
284
Avery Penix
15
Escalate Aquatic Team
126
317
96
539
285
Cayleigh Larson
16
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
249
115
170
534
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
286
Sabrina Leong
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
88
151
34
165
87
525
287
Kate Elgar
15
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
144
231
1
134
510
288
Vivian Le
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
92
62
243
102
499
289
Alexa Curley
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
100
126
93
1
138
40
498
290
Emily Trinh
15
Swim Streamline at Northampton
257
66
173
496
291
Sam Inswang
16
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
109
189
189
487
292
Molly Tindall
16
Eagle Swimming Association
63
104
178
129
474
293
Paola Delgado
16
Tomball Area Swim Club
85
221
125
26
457
294
Maria Constantinides
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
226
66
161
453
295
Concetta Mayorca
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
227
72
146
445
296
Kastine Nguyen
15
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
212
1
220
433
297
Ana Leonardi
15
Power for Life
132
175
14
111
432
298
Olivia Huynh
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
17
122
89
150
33
411
299
Addy Jorissen
16
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
250
22
1
136
409
300
Peyton Hannah
15
Ambush Swimming
82
129
1
124
72
408
301
Kennedy Webb
16
Tomball Area Swim Club
56
138
1
211
406
302
Sophia Cruz
15
Power for Life
1
47
25
86
122
115
396
303
Lillian Lu
15
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
66
190
138
394
304
Cate Gosselink
15
Houston Hydra
206
142
46
394
305
Karenza Gray
15
Unattached
146
126
112
384
306
Marrit Hemstra
15
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
129
1
180
70
380
307
Emily Bujak
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
52
137
189
1
379
308
Julia He
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
56
3
126
160
29
374
309
Diya Shekar
16
Unattached
32
151
100
78
361
310
Amiyah Bhakta
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
124
145
90
359
311
Mariana Meza Matheus
16
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
313
1
34
348
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
312
Arabella Shelton
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32
9
182
124
347
313
Zoe Worthey
15
Sharks Swim Club
98
60
39
1
83
63
344
314
Romina Almazan
15
Magnolia Aquatic Club
85
192
59
336
315
Emma Schueder
15
Houston Bridge Bats
74
154
107
335
316
Kensley Noe
15
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
120
112
73
305
317
Cadence Hause
15
Houston Hydra
72
204
1
277
318
Margherita Maurizio
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1
62
102
85
250
319
Leena Vanderschans
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
92
119
29
240
320
Sophia Bates
16
Texas Elite Swim Team
60
100
63
223
321
Shannon Nkeudem Nguimdo
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
22
83
9
1
96
1
212
322
Priscilla Breitbeil
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
46
101
59
206
323
Sadie Duerr
16
The Woodlands Swim Team
54
69
6
60
14
203
324
Ana Macesanu
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1
142
1
1
53
1
199
325
Evyn Rudin
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
126
19
37
182
326
Anvi Mathur
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
43
39
100
182
327
Emily Toups
15
Power for Life
116
4
1
55
176
328
Myra Kungu
15
Texas Elite Swim Team
107
1
57
165
329
Payton Thomas
15
Sharks Swim Club
69
1
41
15
126
330
Isabella Wei
15
The Woodlands Swim Team
62
29
33
124
331
Madison Brown
15
Johnnie Means Aquatics
121
1
1
123
332
Maria Rojas
16
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
54
4
64
122
333
Haley Du
16
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
9
1
112
122
334
Tahlia Akinfenwa
15
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
101
1
11
113
335
Leila Youssef
15
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
28
1
18
3
56
106
336
Pallas Pinkoski
16
Sharks Swim Club
1
28
20
1
30
17
97
337
Brianna Davis
15
Blue Tide Aquatics
67
4
1
1
73
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
338
Karahlyn Lee
15
Escalate Aquatic Team
1
50
1
1
53
339
Lillie Woolard
16
Battleground Area Swim Team
1
4
42
3
50
340
Isabel Rodriguez-Flores
15
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1
38
5
1
45
341
Amelie Hernandez
16
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1
30
1
1
33
342
Chukky Obi
16
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1
1
20
1
23
343
Kathryn Crosby
15
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1
19
1
21
344
Micah Love
15
Johnnie Means Aquatics
1
1
13
15
345
Anna Sosa
15
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1
1
11
13
346
Alexa Sole
15
Sharks Swim Club
1
1
7
9
347
Haadiya Mushtaq
16
Dads Club Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
348
Mia Solis
15
Pearland Aquatics
1
1
1
3
349
Sophia Cruz
16
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1
1
1
3
350
Doga Ozecik
16
South Shore Sails
1
1
1
3