Alamo Area Aquatic Association
Boys
200 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Grant Lilly 15 Unattached 1:38.65 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
2Noah Ott 18 Unattached 1:39.83 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
3Sawyer Stolarczyk 15 Unattached 1:40.76 2/02/24 ST OB UIL Regio
4John Ganser 16 Unattached 1:42.25 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
5Will D'Orazio 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:42.32 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
6Patrick Maldonado 16 Unattached 1:42.52 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
7Ethan Moore 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:42.89 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
8Emilio Garcia 14 Unattached 1:46.06 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
9Casey Lowenborg 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:46.81 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
10Matthew Smith 17 Unattached 1:47.37 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
11Darryl Gaona 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:47.45 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
12Hayden Young 16 Unattached 1:47.50 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
13Tavern Clarno 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:47.61 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
14Aubrey Robbins 16 Unattached 1:47.82 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
15David Dalley 17 Unattached 1:47.91 2/15/24 ST OB UIL 4A an
16Carter Bartolini 17 Unattached 1:47.94 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
17Konner Schneider 17 Unattached 1:48.36 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
18Zack Ning 17 Unattached 1:48.66 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
19Daniel Smith 17 Unattached 1:48.68 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
20Samuel Killpack 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:48.93 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
21Ben Cottrill 15 Unattached 1:49.01 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
22Siyu Lu 16 Unattached 1:49.30 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
23David Gomez 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:49.46 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
24Jax Smith-Ruttan 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:49.57 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
25Trevor Bordelon 16 Unattached 1:49.82 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
26Thane Cardon 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:50.21 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
27Colin Stewart 17 Unattached 1:50.30 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
28Austin Moore 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:50.79 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
29Wyatt Merriken 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:50.89 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
30JD Broadwater 15 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:51.08 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
31Aidan Fox 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:51.38 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
32David Caldera 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:51.44 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
33Sathvik Jinna 17 Unattached 1:51.51 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
34Fintan Villanueva-Delaney 17 Unattached 1:51.92 2/13/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
35Matt Castaing 14 Unattached 1:52.20 2/13/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
36Dane Olson 18 Unattached 1:52.31 2/15/24 ST OB UIL 4A an
37Carson Muenchow 15 Unattached 1:52.53 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
38Cooper Gray 15 Unattached 1:52.72 2/15/24 ST OB UIL 4A an
39Jonathan Dalley 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:53.49 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
40Landon Sinn 15 Unattached 1:54.00 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
41Julian Dunn 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:54.04 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
42Jake Pollack 17 Unattached 1:54.33 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
43Adrian Sorensen 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:54.41 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
44Kai Purtell 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:54.52 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
45Kampten Biggs 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:54.95 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
46Chris de Vries 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:55.03 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
47Daniel Keiser 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:55.06 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
48Christian Georgi 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:55.12 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
49Carlos Baez del Bosque 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:55.34 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
50Max Brady 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:55.37 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
51Declan Staunton 17 Unattached 1:55.60 10/05/23 ST OB MavWood I
52Matt D'Orazio 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:55.67 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
53Charles Escobar 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:55.76 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
54Marco Hernandez 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:55.77 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
55Landon Tedrow 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:55.87 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
56Jimmy Piper 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:56.18 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
57Blake Duggan 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:56.32 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
58Brady Harris 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:56.37 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
59Clark Capps 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:56.43 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
60Tysen Buckner 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:56.70 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
61Parker Cherry 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:57.05 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
62Krish Puri 17 Unattached 1:57.34 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
63Clark Brooks 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:57.34 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
64Patrick Amann 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:57.36 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
65Nick Flores 15 Unattached 1:57.37 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
66Malcolm McCown 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:57.94 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
67Tyler McDougall 15 Unattached 1:58.07 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
68Christopher Smith 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:58.65 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
69Jareth Cantu 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:58.70 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
70Connor Philpott 17 Unattached 1:58.78 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
71Max Crump 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:58.82 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
72Joaquin Seay 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:58.84 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
73Xavier Edwards 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:59.38 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
74Carsten Mueller 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:59.62 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
75Luke Horton 16 Unattached 1:59.71 2/14/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
76Josef Michniadowicz 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:59.85 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
77Cass Hogue 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:00.15 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
78Cameron Percival 15 Unattached 2:00.42 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
79Peter Villalobos 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:00.61 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
80Angel Cerritos 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:00.79 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
81Cole Grotjohn 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:00.79 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
82Jack Parsons 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:00.82 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
83Caden Kitson 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:00.82 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
84Kameron Cyphers Bell 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:00.92 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
85Bryce Wooten-Cortez 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:01.20 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
86Marcelo Akus 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:01.30 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
87Luke Efimov 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:01.34 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
88David De Guzman 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:01.37 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
89Liam Jiang 14 Unattached 2:01.62 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
90Kayden Curbow 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:01.99 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
91Russell Poteet 15 Unattached 2:02.34 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
92Zach Hardeman 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:02.57 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
93Ethan Saporsky 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:03.26 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
94Elias Garcia 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:03.54 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
95Julian Montejo Medina 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:04.18 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
96Raj Isiguzo 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:04.38 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
97Eric Branco 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:04.45 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
98Joseph Zurawski 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:05.04 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
99Caden Johnson 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:05.05 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
100JR Harvell 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:05.21 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
101Key-in Maloney 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:05.31 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
102Jeen Choi 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:05.44 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
103Marshall Gilreath 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:05.67 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
104Quincy Jordan 15 Unattached 2:06.45 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
105Aidan Pak 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:06.63 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
106JT Alisangco 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:06.63 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
107Travor Flynt 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:06.79 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
108Bryan Xu 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:07.34 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
109Miles Svatek 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:07.91 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
110Graham Funk 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:08.17 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
111Joel Knotts 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:08.60 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
112Samy Dessouky 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:08.97 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
113Ryan Castellanos 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:09.22 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
114Elisha Buikema 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:09.25 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
115Hayden Haedge 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:09.68 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
116Noah Buikema 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:10.77 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
117Parker Kaiser 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:11.00 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
118Cade Miller 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:11.09 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
119Ryan Yan 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:11.28 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
120GAEL GUTIERREZ DIAZ 16 Unattached 2:11.60 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
121Drew Kepchar 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:12.38 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
122Jeremy Garcia 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:12.48 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
123Andres Mascorro 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:12.51 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
124Victor Soberon Lopez 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:12.54 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
125River Nicholl 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:15.22 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
126Joshua Barcelon 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:15.79 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
127Aldo Rangel Alfaro 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:15.88 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
128Daniel Krot 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:16.01 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
129Brady Weeks 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:16.27 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
130Jay Garcia 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:16.39 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
131Chandler Boone 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:16.54 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
132Nate Reeves 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:16.88 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
133Lucas De Mello 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:16.99 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
134Kerem Aktunc 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:16.99 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
135Ardley Hays Cabello 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:18.39 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
136Robert Lugo Avila 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:18.85 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
137Kyle de Vries 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:19.00 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
138Wes Clarkson 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:19.21 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
139Joshua Morin 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:19.32 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
140Tristan Cary 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:19.96 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
141Oliver Brooks 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:20.99 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
142Christian Contreras 15 Unattached 2:21.12 11/11/23 ST OB Battle fo
143Collin Willeford 15 Unattached 2:21.21 1/24/24 ST OB UIL Distr
144Reed Strawser 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:21.25 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
145Josh Alarcon 16 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:21.25 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
146Jacob Dalley 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:21.44 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
147Riley Rodeffer 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:22.10 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
148Jay Gonzales 16 Unattached 2:22.87 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
149Austen Lange 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:23.12 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
150Logan Lopez 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:23.75 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
151Aaron Meyer 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:23.76 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
152Onias Clarno 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:23.97 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
153Alex Helm 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:27.47 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
154Braeden Copes 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:27.78 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
155Jacob Nichols 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:28.11 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
156Austin Poordod 10 Aqua Swift Aquatics 2:28.92 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
157Aaron Lopez 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:28.95 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
158David Adelstein 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:29.13 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
159Logan Hutchinson 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:29.61 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
160Eric Garcia 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:29.96 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
161David Vergara 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:30.41 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
162Austin Crowe 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:30.65 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
163Ethan Lange 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:31.06 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
164Christopher Croninger 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:31.26 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
165Matthew Meeks 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:31.43 5/08/24 ST AAAA-NS Summ
166Sergio Lopez 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:31.91 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
167Konrad Cunningham 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:32.85 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
168Tyler Durkin 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:34.35 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
169Aldrich Abraham 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:35.89 10/18/23 ST AAAA NS Race
170Bryant Bichon 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:36.13 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
171Can Bilir 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:37.91 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
172Darren Feng 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:38.00 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
173Giorgi Kypreos 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:39.15 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
174David Zuo 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:39.23 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
175Clayton Mecham 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:40.38 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
176Eli Estrada 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:42.28 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
177Rhyker Love 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:44.15 12/13/23 ST AAAA NS Race
178Santiago Sarzo 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:45.23 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
179Jayden Garcia 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:45.29 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
180John Battles 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:45.41 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
181Micah Fiegel 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:45.72 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
182Collin Lange 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:46.24 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
183Nicholas Perez 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:47.16 5/08/24 ST AAAA-NS Summ
184Kentaro Lange 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:48.77 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
185Luis Muyna 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:49.71 11/08/23 ST AAAA NS Race
186Parker Chang 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:50.30 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
187Jackson Lopez 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:50.88 5/08/24 ST AAAA-NS Summ
188Artin Bonakchi 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:52.24 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
189Cameron Macias 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:53.86 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
190Chai Cruz 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:53.91 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
191Ethan Raymond 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:54.22 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
192Amari Bailey 15 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:55.08 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
193Cameron Payne 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:55.64 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
194Jahaziel Cantu 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:56.18 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
195Marcus Moore 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:56.25 11/08/23 ST AAAA NS Race
196Zayne Casias 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:57.25 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
197Sarvesh Uppiliyappan 14 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:57.78 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
198Ben Bloomingdale 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:57.98 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
199Leonardo Ramirez Perez 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:58.14 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
200Corey Cowart 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:58.53 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
201Josh Heald 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:59.83 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
202Robert Lara 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:00.45 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
203Emasy Shipman 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:00.94 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
204Chai Cruz 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:01.45 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
205Ayden Schiller 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:02.49 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
206Saam Nasrollah 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:04.55 12/13/23 ST AAAA NS Race
207Michael Darnell 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:06.93 11/08/23 ST AAAA NS Race
208Luke David 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:07.20 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
209Kevin Li 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:08.36 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
210Mason St Jean 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:08.68 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
211David Philpott 13 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:08.70 10/18/23 ST AAAA NS Race
212Aaron Sewell 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:08.84 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
213Jaxton Ristow 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:14.46 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
214Andres Anderson 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:15.75 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
215Henry Valdes 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:16.37 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
216Damian Ramirez 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:18.59 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
217Jacob Lopez 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:21.07 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
218Michael Salinas 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:23.61 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
219Henry Lan 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:26.35 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
220Elliot Brooks 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:31.77 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
221Praan Pakala 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:31.85 11/08/23 ST AAAA NS Race
222Anthony Torres 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:52.71 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
223Amir Santos Espada 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:58.47 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application