Metroplex Aquatics
Latest Meets
Click on the Meet name to view the swimmers who swam in the meet.
Boys 11-12 Meets
Date
Swimmers
Events
Per Bests
USA Times
2024 NT MARS April BBBC Meet
4/19/2024
5
26
15
1
2024 NT TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
4/13/2024
2
8
3
1
2024 NT TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
4/12/2024
3
11
5
0
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
3/1/2024
6
22
9
1
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
2/24/2024
12
41
28
6
Boys
11 & 12 Roster
Click on the Swimmer's name to view the Swimmer's Event Times.
Swimmer
Age
1 Joel Aguirre 11
2 David Aiello 11
3 John Allgaier 12
4 Jinansh Ambati 11
5 Zovan Athwal-Kahlon 12
6 Wesley Ban 12
7 Ayden Bardai 12
8 Zachary Bevan 11
9 Mason Blanes 12
10 Baylor Bolton 11
11 Shepard Boring 12
12 Jonah Brewer 12
13 Kinsler Burrow 12
14 Calvin Butler 11
15 Dominick Camacho 11
16 Dillon Carpeso 12
17 Ryan Chakharawiroj 11
18 Jason Chen 12
19 Shreyan Chethan 12
20 Paolo Chhetri 12
21 Ted Choe 12
22 William Cobb 11
23 William Cox 12
24 Evan Cullum 12
25 Kieran D'Arcy 12
26 Vincent DeSantis 12
27 Advay Dixit 11
28 Adam Dlugopolski 12
29 Abel Doise 11
30 Jack Eberhard 11
31 Caleb Edington 12
32 David Farcas 12
33 Vincent Fei 11
34 Cooper French 12
35 Lakin Futch 12
36 Aaron Gable 12
37 Robert Gidley 12
38 Declan Gregory 11
39 Addeliar Guy 11
40 MAXIMO HERNANDEZ 12
41 Jesse Han 12
42 Michael Harmon 12
43 Everett Heckman 11
44 Hudson Holden 12
45 Keon Huang 12
46 Peyton Jackson 12
47 Riley Johnson 12
48 Daniel Kang 11
49 Arnav Katnapally 11
50 Riley Kelly 12
51 Dhruv Ketthe 11
52 Brandon Kim 12
53 Alexander Koptsevich 11
54 Jayden Kwon 11
55 Ryan Leonard 11
56 Hunter Li 11
57 Evan Liddy 11
58 Laynson Lim 12
59 Cohen McDonald 12
60 Myles McGarthy 12
61 Jonah Meng 12
62 Zachery Miller 12
63 Sam Mugo 11
64 Deacon Nash 12
65 Saeed Negron-Forsythe 12
66 Caleb Nelson 11
67 Noah Newton 12
68 Andrew Odindi 12
69 Cooper Partain 11
70 Luke Pedersen 11
71 Jack Peterson 11
72 Dexter Plum 11
73 Blaise Potenza 12
74 Aarav Puri 11
75 Advik Puri 11
76 JR Riccardi 11
77 JR Riccardi 11
78 Hiram Ruiz 11
79 Jay Santos 12
80 Ayaan Sarma 12
81 Yarik Shkundaleu 12
82 JJ Silvers 12
83 Jacob Smith 12
84 Reese Smith 12
85 Alistair Spencer 12
86 Ritvik Srivastava 11
87 Grayson Tamayo 11
88 Jaxson Trindle 11
89 Roger Wang 11
90 David Weiss 12
91 Ruiheng Zhang 12
92 Kevin Zheng 11
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application