Texas Swimming
Boys Age 17 & 18
50 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Maximus Williamson 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 19.46 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
2Evan Croley 18 Unattached 19.89 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
3Marshall Odom IV 18 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 19.89 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
4Travis Gulledge 18 Texas Ford Aquatics 20.14 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
5Jacob Wimberly 18 Unattached 20.19 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
6Jack Boysen 17 Unattached 20.22 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
7Tyler Grafmiller 17 Unattached 20.27 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
8River Paulk 18 Unattached 20.27 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
9Alejandro Michelena 17 Unattached 20.33 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
10River Paulk 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 20.33 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
11Keaton Rice 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 20.41 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
12Jeremy Kelly 17 Unattached 20.45 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
13Eddie Jin 18 Unattached 20.48 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
14Ethan Moore 17 Unattached 20.58 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
15Kai Funaro 17 Nitro Swim Team 20.61 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
16Quint Erwin 17 Unattached 20.62 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
17Bexon Harrison 17 Unattached 20.65 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
18Nick Hensel 18 Unattached 20.69 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
19Jack Hernandez 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 20.72 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
20Ryan Rautenbach 18 Swim Streamline at No 20.85 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
21Wesley Foster 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 20.85 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
22Joel Nace 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 20.92 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
23Luke Bezanilla 18 Iron Horse Aquatics 20.92 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
24Eli Likins 18 Unattached 20.93 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
25Arvid Farro 18 Aruba Dolphins 20.94 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
26Aaron Gordon 17 Waterloo Swimming 20.95 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
27Connor Jones 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 20.95 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
28Joe Morales 18 Barracudas Open-Water 20.95 12/06/23 TT West Speedo
29Cade Doherty 17 Unattached 20.96 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
30Marcus Pineiro 17 Unattached 20.97 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
31Dylan Avery 17 Unattached 20.98 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
32Kai Jankowiak 18 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 20.99 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
33Cameron Brenton 17 Dads Club Swim Team 21.01 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
34Riccardo Osio 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 21.01 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
35Michael Higgens 17 Unattached 21.03 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
36Oliver Rowe 17 Nitro Swim Team 21.07 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
37Jacob Turner 17 Metroplex Aquatics 21.08 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
38Luke Garrett 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 21.10 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
39Julian Hemmer 17 Unattached 21.13 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
40ZJ Hays 17 Unattached 21.15 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
41Luka Herceg 18 Unattached 21.15 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
42Alex Miao 17 Dads Club Swim Team 21.15 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
43Jones Lambert 18 Lubbock Swim Club 21.17 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
44Colby Williams 18 Unattached 21.17 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
45Luke Stibrich 18 Unattached 21.19 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
46Gabriel Aleman 17 Austin Swim Club 21.20 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
47James Gottfried 18 Unattached 21.20 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
48Tyler Tannenberger 17 Unattached 21.22 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
49Sean Li 17 Dallas Mustangs 21.23 12/06/23 West Speedo Win
50Edelmiro Lucio 17 Unattached 21.23 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
51Andrew Zou 18 Longhorn Aquatics 21.25 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
52Thai Koehnle 17 Swim Streamline at No 21.27 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
53Noah Ott 18 Unattached 21.27 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
54Jonas Dark 17 Unattached 21.29 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
55Efrain Soto 18 Dads Club Swim Team 21.30 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
56Evan Roberts 18 Waterloo Swimming 21.31 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
57Tyler Sandrock 18 Unattached 21.32 2/12/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
58Cade Sullivan 17 Unattached 21.36 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
59Jayden Atkins 17 Unattached 21.37 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
60Aubrey Jaya 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 21.37 12/06/23 TT West Speedo
61Mason Otwell 17 Unattached 21.39 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
62Thomas Sassen 17 Unattached 21.39 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
63Caleb Rojas 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 21.40 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
64Danny Bishop 18 Nitro Swim Team 21.40 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
65Jayden Deleon 17 Unattached 21.42 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
66Cheston Francis 17 Unattached 21.42 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
67Grant Hu 18 Unattached 21.42 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
68Travis Ayers 17 Longhorn Aquatics 21.44 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
69Arthur Newton 17 First Colony Swim Tea 21.44 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
70Trenton Cassens 17 Premier Aquatics Club 21.45 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
71Evan Fang 17 Metroplex Aquatics 21.45 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
72Matteo Palmisani 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 21.49 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
73Anton Hozyaev 17 Htx Swims 21.50 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
74Tres Lucio 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 21.50 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
75Brannan Espericueta 18 Nitro Swim Team 21.50 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
76Michael Ryfa 17 Unattached 21.50 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
77Henry Hugele 17 Unattached 21.51 11/17/23 GU West Houston
78Dean Jones 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 21.51 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
79Alex Schwartz 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 21.51 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
80Jackson Landahl 17 Swim Streamline at No 21.52 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
81Noah Hamner 17 Unattached 21.53 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
82John Calef 18 Unattached 21.53 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
83Larkin Helman 18 Dads Club Swim Team 21.53 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
84Grantley Browne 17 Unattached 21.54 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
85James Hackney 17 Unattached 21.54 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
86Michael Ryfa 18 Unattached 21.54 2/12/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
87Kurt Owens 17 Unattached 21.57 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
88Dylan England 18 Unattached 21.57 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
89Raphael Wang 17 Waterloo Swimming 21.57 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
90Jason Butz 17 Unattached 21.58 11/17/23 GU West Houston
91Ben Blalock 17 Unattached 21.58 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
92Porter Lane 18 Metroplex Aquatics 21.59 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
93Braynsly Dirksz 17 Aruba Dolphins 21.59 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
94Andreas Brooks 17 Waterloo Swimming 21.60 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
95Tony Laurito 17 South Shore Sails 21.61 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
96Mason Ramsower 18 Sienna Premier Aquati 21.62 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
97Lloyd Gomez 17 First Colony Swim Tea 21.62 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
98Bucky Gettys 17 Texas Gold 21.62 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
99Will D'Orazio 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 21.63 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
100Jack Hester 17 Unattached 21.64 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
101William Savarese 18 Cor 21.65 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
102Evan Witte 18 Unattached 21.65 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
103Ian Paelicke 17 Lighthouse Aquatics 21.68 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
104Cameron Upchurch 17 Unattached 21.69 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
105Enzo Fiorese 17 Unattached 21.69 12/08/23 NT TISCA Invite
106Andrew McEachern 18 Texas Ford Aquatics 21.70 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
107DJ Adams 17 Unattached 21.71 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
108Lucas Mijares 17 Unattached 21.72 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
109Walter Armstrong 17 Longhorn Aquatics 21.73 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
110Watson Nguyen 18 Metroplex Aquatics 21.73 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
111Jack Hester 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 21.73 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
112Michael Morrow 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 21.74 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
113Tommy Watson 17 Unattached 21.74 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
114Ian Maxwell 17 Unattached 21.75 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
115Ethan Bonow 18 Metroplex Aquatics 21.78 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
116Jonathan Palamattam 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 21.79 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
117Danny Molloy 17 Waterloo Swimming 21.80 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
118Quinn Bigney 17 Unattached 21.81 1/26/24 GU UIL District
119Ryan Tibbetts 17 Unattached 21.82 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
120Logan LaCombe 17 Unattached 21.83 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
121Blake Bullard 17 Unattached 21.83 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
122Luke De la Garza 18 Unattached 21.86 2/02/24 NT Region 2 - 4
123Grant Chapa 18 Unattached 21.86 1/27/24 NT District 3-6
124Thomas-Joe Gray 17 Unattached 21.88 11/04/23 GU The Woodland
125Johnny Albaugh 17 Unattached 21.90 2/15/24 ST OB UIL 4A an
126Everett Cox 18 Unattached 21.90 2/14/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
127Logan Solomon 17 First Colony Swim Tea 21.92 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
128Austin Moore 17 Unattached 21.92 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
129Ian Lindberg 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 21.94 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
130Landon Bucher 17 Greater Austin YMCA S 21.96 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
131Carter Gray 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 21.96 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
132Graham Rosenwald 17 Unattached 21.96 2/02/24 NT TAPPS North
133Zev Benjamin 18 El Paso Aqua Posse 21.97 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
134Gidean Karp 17 The Woodlands Swim Te 21.97 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
135Ayden Almaraz 18 Unattached 21.97 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 6A St
136Max Hatcher 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 21.97 10/06/23 COR October Sen
137Keagan Donnally 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 21.99 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
138Josue Blanco 17 Southwest Aquatic Tea 21.99 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
139Jake Shelton 18 City Of Midland Swim 22.00 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
140Connor Wheeler 17 Unattached 22.00 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
141Samuel Stone 17 Unattached 22.02 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
142Liam Atkinson 17 Unattached 22.03 2/09/24 WT Region 1-6A
143Nathan Madrinan 17 Unattached 22.04 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 5
144Oliver Spencer 17 Metroplex Aquatics 22.05 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
145Sean Choi 17 Unattached 22.07 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
146Eddie Mendoza 17 Unattached 22.07 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
147Nathan Jacobbe 17 Metroplex Aquatics 22.07 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
148David Dalley 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 22.08 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
149Lucas Fernandez-Watson 17 Houston Bridge Bats 22.08 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
150Aubrey Robbins 17 Unattached 22.10 2/13/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
151Jacob Byars 17 Unattached 22.11 12/08/23 WT Lubbock Swim
152Cash Strickland 17 Unattached 22.13 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
153Joe Gonzalez 17 El Paso Aqua Posse 22.14 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
154Javier Brenes-Quesada 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 22.14 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
155Karl Nolte 17 Unattached 22.14 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
156Cooper Workman 17 City Of Midland Swim 22.14 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
157Benjamin Tercero 18 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 22.14 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
158Max Bisang 17 Unattached 22.14 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
159Wes Scalf 18 Unattached 22.15 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
160Julian Dunn 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 22.16 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
161Aidan Gonzalez 18 Unattached 22.16 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
162Jonathan Dalley 17 Unattached 22.17 2/02/24 ST OB UIL Regio
163Brad Binns 17 Unattached 22.19 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
164Eric Rangel 17 Premier Aquatics Club 22.19 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
165Tanner McKay 17 First Colony Swim Tea 22.21 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
166Nolan Granger 17 Greater Austin YMCA S 22.22 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
167Johnny Durkan 17 Unattached 22.22 1/26/24 GU UIL District
168Daniel Miller 17 Metroplex Aquatics 22.22 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
169Adam Kappelman 17 Dallas Mustangs 22.23 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
170Nathan Wu 17 Unattached 22.23 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
171Jack Toole 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 22.24 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
172Turner Piercy 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 22.24 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
173Austin Pan 17 First Colony Swim Tea 22.25 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
174Diego Rojas 18 Alamo Area Aquatic As 22.25 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
175Lance Dykhouse 17 Unattached 22.26 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
176Eli Bridges 17 City Of Midland Swim 22.27 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
177Ale Trevino Aguilera 17 Unattached 22.27 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
178Tim Young 18 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 22.29 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
179Tristan Clark 17 Streamline Aquatics 22.29 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
180Jason Manzo 17 Unattached 22.29 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
181Dio Vega 17 Metroplex Aquatics 22.29 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
182Reid Vandervoort 17 Dads Club Swim Team 22.29 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
183Jake Lowe 17 Unattached 22.29 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
184Ryder McCrory 17 Premier Aquatics Club 22.30 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
185Luis Villalobos Matson 17 City Of Midland Swim 22.31 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
186Owen Crowns 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 22.31 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
187Avin Ward 17 Swim Streamline at No 22.32 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
188Adam Picco 17 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 22.33 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
189Alejandro Turley 17 Houston Cougars 22.34 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
190Andrew Balson 17 North Texas Nadadores 22.37 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
191Pepper Trujillo 17 West Texas Typhoon 22.38 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
192Connor Wharton 18 Eagle Swimming Associ 22.38 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
193Kai Kawakami-Lynd 17 Waterloo Swimming 22.39 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
194Clayton Haskins 18 Unattached 22.39 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
195Gannon Flynn 17 Nitro Swim Team 22.39 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
196Sebastian Olivas 18 Unattached 22.41 12/08/23 WT Lubbock Swim
197Austin Brister 18 Unattached 22.43 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
198Cole Faux 18 Unattached 22.43 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
199Rodrigo Sanchez-Garcia 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club 22.44 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
200Joshua Chen 17 Texas Ford Aquatics 22.46 10/06/23 COR October Sen
201Luke Lawhon 18 Unattached 22.47 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
202Ben Brockmeier 17 Unattached 22.47 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
203Daniel King 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 22.47 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
204Ryan Kelley 17 United Swim Aquatics 22.48 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
205Brandon Wu 18 Unattached 22.48 11/10/23 NT FISD TISCA D
206Will Henderson 18 Swim Streamline at No 22.48 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
207Branden Beladi 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 22.48 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
208Patricio Perezpuebla 18 Unattached 22.50 1/26/24 GU UIL District
209Landon Wolfram 17 Unattached 22.50 1/26/24 GU UIL District
210Jack Ritter 17 Unattached 22.51 10/27/23 ST OB AISD Swim
211Noah Didier 17 Streamline Aquatics 22.51 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
212Ethan Alford 17 Unattached 22.51 2/12/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
213Collin Quickstad 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 22.51 10/06/23 COR October Sen
214Jaden Ferguson 17 Unattached 22.52 2/23/24 ST OB UIL 5A St
215Sebastian Marrujo 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 22.52 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
216Ivan Leong 18 Waterloo Swimming 22.53 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
217Derek Wintergrass 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 22.54 10/28/23 BATS October In
218Marin Pavlin 17 Dads Club Swim Team 22.54 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
219Logan Gonzales 17 Unattached 22.54 11/17/23 GU West Houston
220Lucas Wong 17 First Colony Swim Tea 22.55 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
221Sebastian Cortinas 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 22.55 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
222Preston Pham 17 Unattached 22.59 1/26/24 GU UIL District
223John Aegerter 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 22.59 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
224Finnian Helman 17 Dads Club Swim Team 22.60 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
225Jay-Colin Hall 17 Lighthouse Aquatics 22.61 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
226Porter Kidd 17 Clovis Swim Club 22.62 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
227Taylorlee Goebel 17 Premier Aquatics Club 22.62 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
228Milo Brewer 17 Unattached 22.62 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
229Carson Wolbert 17 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 22.63 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
230Matthew Smith 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 22.63 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
231Kaden Alarcon 17 Texas Gold 22.63 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
232Nicolas Pinal 18 Southwest Aquatic Tea 22.63 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
233Andrew Giauque 17 Unattached 22.65 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
234Donald Palmer 17 Metroplex Aquatics 22.65 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
235Albert Kaci 17 Unattached 22.65 1/27/24 GU UIL District
236Landon Dehn 17 Unattached 22.66 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
237Fer Gonzalez 18 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 22.66 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
238Mikael Larsson 17 Unattached 22.66 11/17/23 GU West Houston
239Ben Blalock 17 Unattached 22.66 12/02/23 ST OB Temple El
240Luke Philpot 17 Unattached 22.67 1/27/24 GU UIL District
241Wilson Phillips 17 Nitro Swim Team 22.67 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
242Zane Yacoub 17 Unattached 22.68 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
243James Sharp 17 Nitro Swim Team 22.69 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
244Christopher Wang 17 Unattached 22.69 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
245Austin Stone 18 Unattached 22.70 12/08/23 NT TISCA Invite
246Elijah Spadini 17 Unattached 22.70 11/11/23 ST OB Battle fo
247Cadel Stauffer 17 Unattached 22.70 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
248Brady Bennett 17 Unattached 22.71 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
249Kevin Qian 17 Waterloo Swimming 22.71 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
250Zach Goh 17 Unattached 22.71 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
251Ian Urquiola 18 Austin Swim Club 22.72 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
252GB Stalnaker 18 Unattached 22.72 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 6
253Joseph Pollock 17 Unattached 22.76 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
254Saveli Nosko 18 Unattached 22.77 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
255Charlie Hovatter 17 Unattached 22.78 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
256Zach Huffman 17 Unattached 22.78 11/17/23 GU West Houston
257Luke Huffman 18 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 22.80 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
258Andrew Dawson 17 Unattached 22.80 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
259Nico Turner 17 Victoria Texas Aquati 22.82 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
260Phoenix Mielcarek 17 Waterloo Swimming 22.82 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
261Steven Ma 17 Nitro Swim Team 22.82 3/07/24 LAC 2024 Sectio
262Heath Luebsen 17 Tomball Area Swim Clu 22.83 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
263Cole Grotjohn 17 Unattached 22.83 2/15/24 ST OB UIL 4A an
264Levi Del Angel 17 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 22.83 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
265Drew Holland 17 Lighthouse Aquatics 22.85 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
266Daniel Smith 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 22.85 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
267Nathan Macy 17 Dallas Mustangs 22.85 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
268Blake Cookson 18 Waterloo Swimming 22.86 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
269Allen Hilburn 18 Htx Swims 22.87 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
270Stephen Schmidt 17 Unattached 22.87 11/17/23 GU West Houston
271Jordan Ledbetter 17 Greater Austin YMCA S 22.88 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
272Chase Dai 17 Cor 22.88 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
273Hudson Bawduniak 17 Metroplex Aquatics 22.88 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
274Aiydan Schweizer 18 Nitro Swim Team 22.91 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
275Theo Rogers 18 City of Plano Swimmer 22.92 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
276Haven Gier 17 Unattached 22.92 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
277Jack Brown 18 Dads Club Swim Team 22.93 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
278Braxton McKinney 17 Unattached 22.94 11/17/23 GU West Houston
279Michael Odogwu 17 Premier Aquatics Club 22.94 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
280Cooper Hardy 17 Texas Gold 22.94 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
281Nicholas Fox 17 Unattached 22.95 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 5
282Sam Locurto 17 Unattached 22.97 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
283Woojin Choi 17 Tomball Area Swim Clu 22.99 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
284Reid Thompson 17 First Colony Swim Tea 22.99 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
285Michael Saucedo 17 Unattached 23.00 11/03/23 BD LorettoCathe
286Tristan McHam 17 Unattached 23.01 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
287Brendan Massis 17 Unattached 23.01 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
288Cody Le 17 Unattached 23.02 2/02/24 NT Region 2 - 4
289Carson Smith 18 Swim Houston Aquatics 23.03 11/04/23 Speedo ShAC Sen
290Christophe Gadin 17 Dads Club Swim Team 23.06 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
291Martin Salinas 17 Unattached 23.07 11/17/23 GU West Houston
292Grant Bibza 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 23.07 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
293Abris Kellermayer 17 Texas Elite Swim Team 23.09 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
294Matthew Wang 17 Premier Aquatics Club 23.09 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
295Nick Moylan 18 Unattached 23.09 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
296Gurneel Kochar 17 Unattached 23.09 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 5
297Judah Fralic 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 23.09 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
298Connor Van Otterloo 17 Longhorn Aquatics 23.10 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
299Ian Darg De Lira 17 Longhorn Aquatics 23.10 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
300Dylan Cooke 18 Nitro Swim Team 23.10 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
301Diego Camarena 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 23.11 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
302Billy Krebs 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 23.11 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
303Dylan Phan 17 Unattached 23.11 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
304Gus Ebner 17 Waterloo Swimming 23.12 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
305Jonah Marquez 17 Unattached 23.13 1/25/24 GU UIL District
306Grant Dionne 18 Texas Elite Swim Team 23.14 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
307Aaron Williamson 17 Fit N Wise Swim Team 23.14 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
308Connor O'Neill 17 Premier Aquatics Club 23.14 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
309Luke Van Otterloo 17 Longhorn Aquatics 23.18 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
310Seth Phillips 18 Unattached 23.20 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
311Victor Yu 18 Metroplex Aquatics 23.20 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
312Max O'Neil 18 Dads Club Swim Team 23.21 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
313Xavi Flieringa 17 Unattached 23.22 2/02/24 NT TAPPS North
314Andrew Li 17 Unattached 23.22 11/17/23 GU West Houston
315Leonardo Xiao 17 Life Time Swim Dallas 23.23 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
316Sam Gonzales 18 Unattached 23.23 1/26/24 GU UIL District
317KD Moore 18 Unattached 23.23 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
318Ted Nitka 17 Unattached 23.24 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
319Alex Rundell 17 Unattached 23.24 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
320Carson Koenning 18 Dads Club Swim Team 23.25 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
321Julian McNamara 17 Unattached 23.26 1/25/24 ST OB UIL Distr
322Carter Bartolini 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 23.27 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
323Connor Fancher 17 Unattached 23.27 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
324Andrew Pataky 17 Unattached 23.28 2/09/24 ST OB UIL Regio
325Kayden Curbow 18 Unattached 23.30 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
326Joel Peterson 17 Unattached 23.31 11/10/23 NT FISD TISCA D
327Aaron Barrera 17 Unattached 23.31 1/26/24 GU UIL District
328Ravi Raythattha 17 Unattached 23.34 1/26/24 NT District 11-
329Aidan Burke 18 Unattached 23.34 2/13/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
330Marcus Figueroa 17 Unattached 23.35 2/12/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
331Blake D'Spain 17 Metroplex Aquatics 23.35 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
332Pablo Romero 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 23.35 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
333Preston Propst 17 Unattached 23.36 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
334Gabe Fabrizio 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 23.36 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
335Luke Cook 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 23.37 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
336Ian O'Neil 18 Dads Club Swim Team 23.39 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
337Lance Richardson 17 Unattached 23.40 1/26/24 GU UIL District
338Caden Motheral 17 Texas Gold 23.42 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
339Joshua Shafer 17 Unattached 23.42 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
340Konner Schneider 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 23.43 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
341Omar Sarr 17 Unattached 23.44 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
342Ruihan Zhu 17 Dallas Mustangs 23.44 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
343Jakob Ward 17 Unattached 23.46 1/29/24 ST OB TAPPS Cen
344Tommy Chan 17 North Texas Nadadores 23.46 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
345Noah Kimmel 18 Unattached 23.46 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
346Adam Prol 17 Unattached 23.46 10/17/23 ST OB Eanes Inv
347Aiden Estes 17 Unattached 23.46 11/17/23 GU West Houston
348David Reeb 18 Unattached 23.47 2/10/24 NM NM High Scho
349Tristan Haver 18 Sharks Swim Club 23.47 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
350Pierce Propst 17 Waterloo Swimming 23.48 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
351Leo Covic 17 South Shore Sails 23.48 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
352Jack Fenton 18 Longhorn Aquatics 23.50 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
353Travis Ly 18 Dads Club Swim Team 23.51 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
354Gavin Rochelle 17 City Of Midland Swim 23.52 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
355Zack Ning 17 Unattached 23.52 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
356Nathan Chang 17 Unattached 23.53 1/26/24 GU UIL District
357Aydan Bustamante 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 23.53 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
358Karthik Bobbili 17 Dads Club Swim Team 23.54 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
359Jonah Winkler 17 Unattached 23.54 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
360Alessandro Vielma 17 Arlington ISD Aquatic 23.54 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
361Ethan Fixmer 17 Unattached 23.54 11/17/23 GU West Houston
362Samuel Wen 17 Swim Houston Aquatics 23.55 11/04/23 Speedo ShAC Sen
363Aidan Fox 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 23.55 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
364Tre Stewart 17 Unattached 23.56 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
365Noah Tadrous 17 Unattached 23.57 1/25/24 ST OB UIL Distr
366Christopher Harris 17 Unattached 23.57 11/09/23 GU Klein ISD Du
367Jared Peterson 18 Metroplex Aquatics 23.57 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
368Vance Jensen 17 Unattached 23.57 11/17/23 GU West Houston
369Max Lee 17 Unattached 23.58 11/10/23 GU Spring Branc
370Logen Black 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 23.59 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
371Robert Padurean 17 Unattached 23.59 10/28/23 ST OB 20th Annu
372Jay Kittur 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 23.60 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
373Abiel Torres 17 Unattached 23.60 2/09/24 GU UIL Region I
374Hunter Szpakowski 17 Unattached 23.61 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
375Luke Gonzalez 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 23.62 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
376Fintan Villanueva-Delaney 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 23.63 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
377Massimo Alarcon 17 Unattached 23.64 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
378Chance Meyer 17 Unattached 23.64 1/25/24 ST OB UIL Distr
379Alejandro Rios 17 Unattached 23.65 1/26/24 GU UIL District
380Aiden Taylor 17 Houston Hydra 23.65 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
381Connor Cox 17 Unattached 23.66 10/27/23 ST OB AISD Swim
382Rylan Reasoner 17 Tiger Shark of Texas 23.66 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
383Skyler Yue 17 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 23.69 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
384Tristin Harris 17 Cor 23.69 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
385Chandler Garrett 17 Unattached 23.69 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
386Jordan Pishko 17 Unattached 23.69 12/07/23 NT North Dallas
387Haggin Lockhart 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 23.70 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
388Sam Hinson 17 Unattached 23.70 11/09/23 GU Klein ISD Du
389Nguyen Tran 17 Dads Club Swim Team 23.70 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
390Josh Bishay 18 The Woodlands Swim Te 23.71 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
391Cade Robertson 17 Unattached 23.71 11/16/23 GU TISCA Gulf C
392Easton Odom 17 Sailfish 23.72 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
393Oscar Buitrago 17 City Of Midland Swim 23.72 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
394Ethan Gales 17 Unattached 23.74 2/09/24 WT Region 1-5A
395Nicholas Brown 17 Unattached 23.74 2/14/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
396Jeremiah Pratt 17 Unattached 23.75 1/25/24 ST OB UIL Distr
397Chad Fifield 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 23.75 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
398Micah Juneau 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 23.77 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
399Logan Van Veldhuisen 17 Unattached 23.77 10/05/23 ST OB MavWood I
400Zach Todd 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 23.77 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
401Patrick Lemuel 17 Waterloo Swimming 23.79 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
402Garrett Bell 17 Unattached 23.79 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
403Garrett Davis 18 Unattached 23.80 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
404Owen Sweeney 17 Unattached 23.80 10/28/23 GU Surfside Spl
405Talon Welch 17 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 23.81 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
406Alejandro Focil 17 Unattached 23.81 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
407Leo Rojas 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 23.83 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
408Connor Philpott 17 Unattached 23.83 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
409Chad Fifield 17 Unattached 23.83 12/08/23 ST OB Georgetow
410Travis Zinzer 17 Nitro Swim Team 23.85 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
411Charlie White 17 Metroplex Aquatics 23.85 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
412Travis Tellez 17 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 23.86 4/13/24 ST LSAC 4th Ann
413Hogan Anderson 17 Unattached 23.86 11/17/23 GU West Houston
414Sebastian Pabon 17 Texas Elite Swim Team 23.87 10/28/23 BATS October In
415Nate Mapp 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 23.87 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
416Liam Taylor-Montero 17 Austin Swim Club 23.88 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
417Ezra Fuentes 17 Unattached 23.88 10/13/23 WT West Texas I
418Samuel Yang 17 Nitro Swim Team 23.91 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
419Zadok Morey 18 Lubbock Swim Club 23.92 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
420Marco Hernandez 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 23.92 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
421Colin Stewart 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 23.92 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
422Boedy Zentz 17 United Swim Aquatics 23.93 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
423Harrison Schroeder 17 Unattached 23.93 11/10/23 NT FISD TISCA D
424Jeronimo Quintero 17 Spring Swim Team 23.94 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
425Dillan Salgado 17 Dads Club Swim Team 23.94 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
426Kenny Arroyo Flores 17 Eagle Swimming Associ 23.98 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
427Evan Wilson 17 Unattached 23.98 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 6
428David Roach 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 23.98 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
429Logan Shepherd 17 Unattached 23.99 9/22/23 ST OB District
430Alex Cabot-Sorrentini 17 Unattached 24.00 1/25/24 GU UIL District
431John Sorah 17 Fit N Wise Swim Team 24.01 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
432Timothy Guan 17 Waterloo Swimming 24.02 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
433Logan Schaefer 17 Nitro Swim Team 24.02 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
434Andrew Li 17 Dallas Mustangs 24.04 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
435Luke Elliott 17 Metroplex Aquatics 24.04 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
436Daniel Armada 17 Swim Streamline at No 24.06 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
437Gabriel Palomino 17 Unattached 24.06 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
438Anakin Nguyen 18 Barracudas Open-Water 24.08 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
439Martin Gomez 17 Sharks Swim Club 24.08 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
440Elliot Ludington 17 Unattached 24.08 2/02/24 ST OB UIL Regio
441Roberto Torres 18 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 24.11 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
442Jay Choppa 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 24.12 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
443Isaac Tsukerman 17 Unattached 24.13 9/22/23 ST OB District
444Jake Pollack 17 Unattached 24.14 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
445Karthik Darisi 17 Unattached 24.15 1/26/24 ST OB UIL Distr
446Ehren Wetzel 17 Tiger Shark of Texas 24.16 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
447Armando Estrella 17 Longhorn Aquatics 24.16 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
448Christian Georgi 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 24.16 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
449Sam Milinski 17 Dads Club Swim Team 24.18 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
450Grant Showan 17 Premier Aquatics Club 24.21 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
451Joshua Meadows 17 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 24.23 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
452Martin Antunez 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 24.24 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
453Peter Villalobos 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 24.24 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
454Aren Franklin 17 Unattached 24.25 11/17/23 GU West Houston
455Declan Staunton 17 Unattached 24.25 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
456Kenneth Jardenil 17 Unattached 24.25 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
457Andres Salazar 17 Unattached 24.25 1/26/24 BD UIL District
458Jake Canales 17 Unattached 24.25 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
459Harvey Stevens 17 Unattached 24.26 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
460Chas Axmacher 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 24.26 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
461Connor Dearinger 17 Unattached 24.28 2/10/24 NM NM High Scho
462Mateo Ramirez 17 Unattached 24.28 11/03/23 BD LorettoCathe
463Wyatt Gass 17 Aquatex Swim & Water 24.29 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
464Grayson Dailey 17 Unattached 24.29 11/17/23 NT 7th Annual T
465Victor Zambrano 17 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 24.30 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
466Chase Samuel 17 Unattached 24.30 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
467Benjamin Farahbod 17 Dads Club Swim Team 24.32 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
468Jefferson Guerra 17 Unattached 24.33 11/10/23 GU Spring Branc
469Joseph Valure 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 24.34 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
470Jack Orsat 17 Unattached 24.35 10/28/23 ST OB 20th Annu
471Leago Magosi 17 Prosper Aquatic Club 24.36 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
472Kaden Wagner 17 Unattached 24.36 12/07/23 NT North Dallas
473Jon Davis 18 United Swim Aquatics 24.37 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
474Zach Hardeman 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 24.37 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
475Demi Morales 17 Southwest Aquatic Tea 24.37 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
476Addison Richardson 17 Unattached 24.40 2/09/24 GU UIL Region V
477Porter Bingham 17 Unattached 24.41 11/09/23 OZ MSHSAA Boys
478Kyle Stutz 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club 24.43 11/03/23 LAC Fall Classi
479Landon Tedrow 17 Unattached 24.44 1/24/24 ST OB UIL Distr
480Andrew Sampson 17 Unattached 24.45 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
481Ryder Trent 17 Unattached 24.46 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
482Lane Sopko 17 Unattached 24.49 11/04/23 ST OB Roy and J
483Aden Namkung 18 Tiger Shark of Texas 24.49 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
484Ethan Saporsky 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 24.49 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
485Lucas McGrath 17 Southwest Aquatic Tea 24.49 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
486Abbas Salehpour 17 Unattached 24.49 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
487William Schauss 17 Aquastar 24.52 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
488Nicky Allison 18 Life Time Swim Dallas 24.54 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
489Ryan Gentile 17 Dads Club Swim Team 24.54 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
490Celestin Lictevout 17 Unattached 24.55 2/09/24 NT Region 2 - 5
491Jacob Hinojosa 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 24.55 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
492Linden Ni 17 City of Plano Swimmer 24.56 10/07/23 COR October A-B
493Matthew Medrano 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 24.57 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
494Gabe Charles 17 Nitro Swim Team 24.57 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
495Benjamin Smith 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 24.58 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
496Alex Escalante 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 24.58 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
497Xavier Galvan 18 Battleground Area Swi 24.59 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
498Hashir Ddungu 17 Unattached 24.59 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
499Max Vierkant 17 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 24.60 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
500Riley Montgomery 17 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 24.62 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
501Clayton Sursa 17 Tiger Shark of Texas 24.62 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
502Nate Sun 17 Unattached 24.62 2/09/24 GU SPC Champion
503Caleb Dial 17 Unattached 24.65 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
504Nathan Travis 17 Barracudas Open-Water 24.66 9/23/23 September Sprin
505Krish Puri 17 Unattached 24.66 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
506Tim Jenkins 17 Tiger Shark of Texas 24.67 12/14/23 King Marlin Pro
507JP Cardenas 17 El Paso Aqua Posse 24.67 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
508Ev McElroy 17 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 24.67 10/07/23 COR October A-B
509Cooper Cordell 17 Unattached 24.69 11/17/23 NT North Zone T
510Alex Guerrero-Hernandez 17 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 24.70 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
511Seth Allen 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 24.71 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
512Hayden Leslie 17 South Shore Sails 24.72 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
513Diego Ramos 17 Dallas Mustangs 24.73 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
514Rohan Gummadi 17 Unattached 24.74 12/16/23 GU FBISD Colleg
515Landon Campbell 17 Unattached 24.75 2/02/24 GU UIL Region I
516Wilks Smith 17 First Colony Swim Tea 24.75 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
517Sterling Wright 17 Surge Aquatics 24.77 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
518Jackson Greenwood 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 24.77 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
519Michael Johnson 17 First Colony Swim Tea 24.78 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
520OM Dharmadhikari 17 Unattached 24.79 1/27/24 NT District 6-6
521Kriday Andiboina 17 Clovis Swim Club 24.80 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
522Channing Mouton 18 Longhorn Aquatics 24.80 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
523Eric Song 17 Sharks Swim Club 24.80 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
524Gabe Ramirez 17 Unattached 24.81 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
525Matthew Monday 17 Metroplex Aquatics 24.81 9/23/23 September Sprin
526Corin Patel 17 Unattached 24.82 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
527Knox St.Amant 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 24.82 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
528Jackson Demoss 18 Houston Hydra 24.83 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
529Cameron Childers 17 Houston Cougars 24.84 10/28/23 BATS October In
530Aiden Buchanan 17 North Texas Nadadores 24.84 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
531Alex Medina 18 City Of Midland Swim 24.84 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
532Landon Anthony 17 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 24.85 9/23/23 RACE intrasquar
533Cyrus Puffer 18 United Swim Aquatics 24.86 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
534Alex Tink 17 United Swim Aquatics 24.88 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
535Lance Miller 17 First Colony Swim Tea 24.93 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
536Ram Raythattha 17 Unattached 24.94 1/26/24 NT District 11-
537Owen Cannella 17 First Colony Swim Tea 24.95 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
538Aditya Patra 17 Unattached 24.97 2/09/24 NT Region 3 - 5
539Calvin Wellman 17 Unattached 24.99 12/01/23 ST OB South Zon
540John Niewenhous 17 Unattached 25.00 11/04/23 GU The Woodland
541Nathan Proffitt 17 Austin Swim Club 25.01 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
542Xander King 17 Unattached 25.02 11/11/23 ST OB Battle fo
543Colter Potucek 17 Heart of Texas Swim T 25.03 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
544Alex Cedillo 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 25.03 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
545Sterling Stone 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 25.04 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
546Ray Liang 17 Southwestern Aquatics 25.05 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
547Timothy Wood 17 Aquatex Swim & Water 25.05 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
548Micah Aschenbeck 17 Victoria Texas Aquati 25.05 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
549Alexis Estrada 17 Escalate Aquatic Team 25.05 9/22/23 ESA IMX/IMReady
550Ishaan Mishra 17 Unattached 25.05 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
551Chase Beeler 17 Tomball Area Swim Clu 25.06 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
552Weston Booth 17 Waterloo Swimming 25.09 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
553Matthew Del Toro 17 Unattached 25.09 2/10/24 NM NM High Scho
554Zakai Benningfield-Mosca 17 Great Hills Aquatics 25.11 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
555Jacob Haeberle 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 25.11 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
556Connor Hutchinson 17 Unattached 25.13 11/03/23 ST OB David Joh
557Preston Cassell 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 25.14 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
558Nathan Jenkins 18 Whitecaps of Westlake 25.14 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
559Karthik Peddu 17 Unattached 25.16 1/06/24 ST OB Cedar Rid
560AJ Newton 17 First Colony Swim Tea 25.17 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
561Kaysar Altemus 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 25.17 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
562Seth Santiago Smith 18 Unattached 25.18 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
563Holt Simmons 17 Unattached 25.19 11/04/23 GU The Woodland
564Benjamin Miller 17 Unattached 25.20 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
565Matthias Ulch 17 Tiger Shark of Texas 25.22 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
566Ezrah Graham 17 Blue Tide Aquatics 25.22 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
567Ansh Anand 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 25.23 10/07/23 COR October A-B
568Louis Newman 18 Oak Forest Swim Club 25.25 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
569Hunter Hogsed 17 Nitro Swim Team 25.25 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
570Lucas Peterson 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 25.27 10/06/23 COR October Sen
571Jack Kable 17 Tomball Area Swim Clu 25.30 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
572TIMOTHY Jo 17 Iron Horse Aquatics 25.33 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
573Caden Hastings 17 Unattached 25.34 2/02/24 NT TAPPS North
574Nick Williams 17 Tiger Shark of Texas 25.36 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
575Sebi Romero 17 First Colony Swim Tea 25.36 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
576Joey Leto 17 Houston Hydra 25.37 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
577Luca Fournier 17 Swim Streamline at No 25.41 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
578Kai North 17 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 25.44 10/07/23 COR October A-B
579Michael Moreno 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 25.44 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
580Jonathan Relampagos 18 Unat 25.46 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
581Benjamin Skinner 18 Surge Aquatics 25.53 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
582Gabriel Cogliatti 17 Life Time Houston Swi 25.54 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
583Tarun Kurkal 18 Unattached 25.55 9/22/23 ST OB District
584Lucas Rodriguez 17 First Colony Swim Tea 25.56 11/30/23 Gulf Southern S
585Christian Johnson 17 Eagle Swimming Associ 25.58 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
586Clayton Stowers 17 Waterloo Swimming 25.61 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
587Cole Wolaver 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 25.61 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
588Samuel Beets 17 Whitecaps of Westlake 25.62 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
589Joshua Block 17 Texas Elite Swim Team 25.68 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
590Sean Carawan 17 Unattached 25.69 1/26/24 GU UIL District
591Isaac Martin Johnson 17 Unattached 25.69 2/02/24 ST OB UIL Regio
592Diego Rodriguez 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 25.71 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
593Jesse Wang 17 Unattached 25.72 12/08/23 NT 17th Annual
594Gavin Cotton 17 Texas Elite Swim Team 25.76 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
595Sean Eason 17 Dallas Mustangs 25.78 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
596Zach Pifer 18 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 25.83 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
597Jordan Jerigan 17 Platinum Aquatics 25.89 3/01/24 AAC Open March
598John Iwaloye 17 Unattached 25.89 2/14/24 ST OB TAPPS Div
599Peter Reedstrom 17 Texas Elite Swim Team 25.90 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
600Jadon Smith 17 Osas Hurricanes 25.93 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
601JACOB Ramirez 17 Unattached 25.95 11/03/23 BD LorettoCathe
602Eli Delgado 17 Fit N Wise Swim Team 25.99 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
603Seb Aguilar Colomo 17 El Paso Aqua Posse 26.00 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
604Reid Alexander 17 Texas Gold 26.05 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
605Gavin Whitaker 17 Ambush Swimming 26.07 1/20/24 January Ambush
606Maddox Anderson 18 Texas Gold 26.08 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
607Kyle McCracken 17 Streamline Aquatics 26.10 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
608Alex Hecker Salis 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 26.12 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
609Josh Rowland 17 Unattached 26.13 12/02/23 ST OB Temple El
610Matthew Powell 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 26.18 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
611Gianni De La Cerda 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 26.23 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
612Gunnar Summers 18 Unattached 26.26 12/01/23 NT TISCA 4A Nor
613Miguel Murillo 17 El Paso Aqua Posse 26.26 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
614Conner Morgan 17 Metroplex Aquatics 26.27 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
615Enson Griffith 17 Metroplex Aquatics 26.28 9/22/23 Metro Sprint Me
616Kathen Weiss 17 Sienna Premier Aquati 26.30 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
617Alex Atieh 17 Katy Aquatic Team For 26.32 12/08/23 LSST-USA Gulf S
618Victor Quiroz-Ibanez Spindl 17 Nitro Swim Team 26.32 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
619Isaac Oviedo 17 Harlingen CISD SEAL 26.33 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
620Winston Nguyen 17 Southwestern Aquatics 26.34 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
621Gael Bustillos 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 26.38 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
622Jake Rouse 18 Unattached 26.44 10/28/23 ST OB 20th Annu
623Murad Sadykhov 17 First Colony Swim Tea 26.48 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
624Eric Couch 17 Unattached 26.48 1/26/24 NT District 4-6
625Huaiyuan Ni 17 First Colony Swim Tea 26.50 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
626Ankit Sammeta 17 First Colony Swim Tea 26.53 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
627Owen Southam 17 Corpus Christi Laredo 26.54 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
628Chris Vega 18 Corpus Christi Laredo 26.54 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
629Tenoch Pena 17 Unattached 26.54 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
630Nick Fritz 17 San Antonio Wave 26.55 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
631Ian Esquivel 17 Corpus Christi Laredo 26.55 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
632Benjamin Zepeda 17 Battleground Area Swi 26.56 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
633Miguel Rodriguez 17 Unattached 26.71 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
634Joshua George 17 Streamline Aquatics 26.72 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
635Jack Petric 17 Lakeside Aquatic Club 26.76 2/23/24 COR Senior CUP
636Zach Lindley 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 26.77 3/01/24 TEST 2024 Gulf
637Yassine Tigui 17 Unattached 26.77 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
638Chris Hertenberger 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 26.79 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
639Culby Bell 17 Unattached 26.80 11/10/23 GU Bob Stalling
640Ryan Anderson 17 West Texas Typhoon 26.80 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
641Arnav Kheni 17 Unattached 26.85 10/05/23 ST OB MavWood I
642Juan Cardona 17 Duncan Dragons Swim T 26.87 9/30/23 GU September Tr
643Daniel Krot 17 Alamo Area Aquatic As 26.89 9/23/23 AAAA-NE Septemb
644Thomas Carr 17 Htx Swims 26.91 10/21/23 Battle of the B
645Anthony Avenenti 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 26.91 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
646Nathaniel Sacrafamilia 17 Sailfish 27.16 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
647Ethan Balderrama Vargas 17 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 27.34 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
648Jay Bangerter 17 Swim Ohana 27.42 12/08/23 Gulf Senior Cha
649Daniel Murphy 17 Tomball Area Swim Clu 27.42 3/01/24 Gulf 13 & Over
650Jacob Lopez 17 Unattached 27.42 11/17/23 ST OB 4A TISCA
651Cooper Caron 17 Fulshear Racing Swim 27.48 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
652Jonah Matlock 17 Metroplex Aquatics 27.52 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
653Carter Schuessler 17 Unattached 27.60 11/17/23 ST OB 4A TISCA
654Aiden Hodson 17 Surge Aquatics 27.70 9/23/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
655Collin Hertenberger 17 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 27.79 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
656Cole Nord 17 Tomball Area Swim Clu 27.80 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
657Dalton Sedita 17 Conroe Area Team Swim 27.82 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
658Jonathan Schutz 17 Pacesetters Aquatic C 27.91 11/18/23 BATS November I
659Gus Garcia 17 Metroplex Aquatics 27.91 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
660Samson Buras 17 Waterloo Swimming 27.98 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
661Nick Acevedo 18 Unattached 28.36 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
662Charlie Morehouse 17 Surge Aquatics 28.50 9/23/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
663Jovan Abada 17 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 28.86 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
664Yerik Estrada 18 West Texas Typhoon 28.97 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
665Dylan Moore 17 City Of Midland Swim 29.36 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
666Christian Aguilar 17 Unattached 29.74 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
667Bryan Rodriguez 17 Spring Swim Team 29.81 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
668Malik Bobino 18 Spring Swim Team 30.31 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
669Cayden Nguyen 17 Lone Star Swim Team 30.95 9/30/23 United Swim Ser
670Troy Nelson 18 Unattached 33.02 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
671Donovan Cho 17 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 33.14 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
672Jayden Cunningham 17 Metroplex Aquatics 33.30 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
673Ian York 17 San Antonio Wave 33.35 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
674Pedro Arellano 17 Unattached 33.63 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
675Brandon Rojas 17 Unattached 33.64 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
676Ivan Godoy 17 Unattached 34.05 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
677Avery Vazquez 17 Laredo Nadadores 35.29 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
678Daniel Luna 17 El Paso Aqua Posse 36.89 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
679Brock Reeder 18 Unattached 37.49 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
680Jeevan Chabra 18 Southwest Aquatic Tea 38.70 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
681Alan Martinez 17 Unattached 39.41 11/17/23 BD UIL EPISD In
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application