Central Zone
Boys Ages 17 & 18
IM Xtreme
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Gregg Enoch
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
920
872
851
963
954
992
5552
2
Tyler Bardak
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
688
852
878
896
921
910
5145
3
Joe Polyak
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
843
814
956
713
941
875
5142
4
Ryan Healy
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
814
786
839
856
894
939
5128
5
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
860
812
796
740
854
862
4924
6
Angus Macdonald
18
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
758
790
930
627
887
916
4908
7
Keian Lam
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
722
747
901
750
879
881
4880
8
Luke Whitlock
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
962
651
589
857
844
923
4826
9
Charlie Tracy
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
836
906
614
712
830
925
4823
10
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
848
777
785
763
797
839
4809
11
Jason Zhao
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
915
619
829
713
857
803
4736
12
Gage Boushee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
751
706
841
660
838
847
4643
13
Caleb Manning
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
805
730
726
777
780
817
4635
14
Kalvin Hahn
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
695
578
950
628
863
889
4603
15
Mason Turner
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
818
730
608
846
777
818
4597
16
Nojus Bertulis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
649
801
853
688
825
778
4594
17
Luke Bucaro
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
771
869
705
634
774
835
4588
18
Jeffrey Hou
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
565
692
857
851
849
768
4582
19
Jaeddan Gamilla
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
599
713
862
741
847
753
4515
20
Joshua Bey
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
614
589
1006
645
811
844
4509
21
Tristan Prizler
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
758
696
802
603
828
819
4506
22
Henry Guo
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
589
797
654
861
861
742
4504
23
Ryder Hicks
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
655
723
904
696
788
736
4502
24
Jarrett Payne
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
677
902
630
668
824
788
4489
25
Cameron Petitt
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
834
854
464
785
757
784
4478
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Brady Johnson
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
649
897
782
609
869
652
4458
27
Jake Karulf
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
742
719
572
826
801
796
4456
28
Eduardo Sanchez
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
704
716
669
818
766
770
4443
29
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
700
754
714
690
734
812
4404
30
Kyle Algrim
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
793
583
730
747
765
768
4386
31
Benjamin Longeway
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
710
687
699
794
734
753
4377
32
Brock Russell
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
685
746
895
429
808
798
4361
33
Max Haney
18
MI
Oly Swimming
697
881
364
842
862
697
4343
34
Luke Parsons
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
795
744
355
764
828
856
4342
35
Caleb Kubiak
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
734
728
573
729
812
760
4336
36
Charlie Egeland
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
689
249
966
771
905
735
4315
37
Drew Watson
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
650
746
769
664
753
729
4311
38
Nino Maruszewski
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
770
532
781
711
757
756
4307
39
Jonny Hines
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
905
677
377
743
749
851
4302
40
Seth Cannon
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
760
853
613
459
818
789
4292
41
Charlie Bufton
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
873
883
672
905
905
4238
42
Owen Chiles
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
723
845
523
514
857
761
4223
43
Hayden Hakes
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
726
911
371
590
821
803
4222
44
Chase Denigan
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
659
736
742
556
766
763
4222
45
Gunnar Seversen
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
739
598
620
761
750
750
4218
46
Blake Rowe
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
650
883
622
492
848
720
4215
47
Mason Bruhn
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
637
753
558
728
754
767
4197
48
Cameron Frazier
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
699
486
863
430
848
858
4184
49
Carson Ricker
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
666
458
878
580
811
772
4165
50
Carson Szotek
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
702
805
386
839
730
702
4164
51
Ryan Fors
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
620
693
500
791
775
780
4159
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
52
Szymon Mieczkowski
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
671
855
474
678
772
693
4143
53
Michael Gorey
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
583
702
860
367
826
805
4143
54
Derek Long
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
825
578
511
753
713
759
4139
55
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
749
402
646
803
786
749
4135
56
Cash Walz
17
MN
St Cloud YMCA Swim Team
752
438
812
611
704
817
4134
57
Nate Harris
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
706
624
850
428
823
680
4111
58
Artemiy Zakorchemnyy
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
681
551
819
599
723
734
4107
59
Ryan Serbia
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
520
561
803
689
761
765
4099
60
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
686
767
423
744
735
737
4092
61
Sam Lohman
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
671
770
452
699
744
754
4090
62
Nate Thomas
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
450
885
735
443
830
743
4086
63
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
795
867
484
531
587
812
4076
64
Alexander Gallagher
18
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
504
583
882
603
777
723
4072
65
Brandon Malicki
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
650
531
844
502
811
722
4060
66
Jacob Pins
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
885
656
530
565
636
764
4036
67
Jackson Kogler
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
545
723
824
403
757
783
4035
68
Emile Haig
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
482
787
475
786
766
735
4031
69
David Kovacs
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
664
884
788
861
833
4030
70
Ben Davis
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
655
587
705
586
772
724
4029
71
Charlie Folks
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
684
514
747
678
680
720
4023
72
Nathan Spetz
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
814
597
479
687
662
773
4012
73
Bryce Menchhofer
18
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
795
578
488
767
691
690
4009
74
Mason Ward-Zeller
17
SD
Pierre Swim Team
456
718
710
685
729
704
4002
75
Tyler Dropic
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
677
242
803
749
750
776
3997
76
Colin Zhang
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
573
507
965
524
862
561
3992
77
Hunter Rytting
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
679
656
504
686
711
749
3985
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
78
Evan Preissler
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
681
666
722
465
719
730
3983
79
Jadeon Carter
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
764
845
450
465
718
726
3968
80
Tyler Houpt
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
677
402
720
736
692
725
3952
81
Max Gerke
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
656
744
433
723
731
648
3935
82
Andy Baklanov
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
732
914
470
191
807
815
3929
83
Jaden Heinlein
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
625
882
761
824
826
3918
84
Will Deutmeyer
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
738
709
410
742
653
649
3901
85
Blake Francois
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
685
745
380
704
705
675
3894
86
Trevor Wiley
18
IN
Flashes Aquatics
497
420
782
712
734
747
3892
87
Leland Woeste
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
637
685
574
574
699
709
3878
88
Thomson Parlette
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
433
663
541
780
727
727
3871
89
Cody Vertin
18
SD
Brookings Swim Club
596
717
917
850
786
3866
90
Noah Reeves
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
526
478
882
420
782
776
3864
91
Preston Smith
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
754
478
784
371
731
734
3852
92
Alex Parkinson
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
813
621
559
466
690
697
3846
93
Maddox Hammonds
17
MI
Club Wolverine
764
493
526
778
597
679
3837
94
Finnley Conklin
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
606
597
944
380
713
596
3836
95
Lucas Caswell
17
MI
Club Wolverine
535
581
717
655
735
611
3834
96
Josh Fisher
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
771
496
495
661
691
716
3830
97
Phillip Zhavoronkov
17
MI
Club Wolverine
749
611
540
580
669
678
3827
98
Cohen Osborn
17
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
552
749
468
721
741
576
3807
99
Noah Brereton
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
696
486
615
636
681
692
3806
100
Patton Shaar
17
IN
Riviera Swim Team
671
800
335
716
626
646
3794
101
Landon Holmes
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
420
688
570
630
770
708
3786
102
Nate Finnegan
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
709
773
722
808
755
3767
103
Luke Martens
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
706
405
482
710
719
744
3766
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
104
Brock Wallace
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
631
788
391
520
714
716
3760
105
Alex Cucu
18
LE
SwimUnited
586
579
810
386
694
702
3757
106
Cole Wilson
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
412
483
794
631
692
737
3749
107
Carson Converse
18
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
624
761
508
398
713
735
3739
108
Luke Pugh
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
739
396
511
773
575
743
3737
109
Gavin Coggan
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
731
472
442
798
701
592
3736
110
Carson Olson
17
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
615
649
491
584
721
672
3732
111
Aidynn Havermann
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
601
646
576
556
669
684
3732
112
AJ Adams
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
724
497
495
647
664
703
3730
113
Chase Zoltak
18
MI
Oly Swimming
548
773
489
494
721
691
3716
114
Evan Conti
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
694
907
409
310
795
595
3710
115
Matthew Fleisher
18
OH
Wtrc Sharks
637
694
549
520
625
680
3705
116
Walker Mattice
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
725
808
531
303
788
549
3704
117
Conner Boatright
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
898
745
556
707
797
3703
118
Sam Conrad
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
500
426
800
577
685
710
3698
119
Wyatt Fredeen
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
564
624
543
614
666
683
3694
120
Stuart Timmerman
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
589
881
691
810
721
3692
121
Matthew Klinge
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
419
687
616
628
717
624
3691
122
Cole Stevenson
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
463
379
838
610
690
698
3678
123
Cameron Harrell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
652
564
369
721
660
704
3670
124
Jackso Heinlein-Preseault
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
544
457
737
563
737
629
3667
125
Thomson Yatso
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
585
409
658
595
717
699
3663
126
Jack Favazza
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
446
545
791
534
692
654
3662
127
Brandon Malicki
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
489
436
867
512
801
550
3655
128
Tomas Adomaitis
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
522
680
769
301
703
679
3654
129
Quinn Macphail
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
716
538
371
687
636
702
3650
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
130
Andrew Hanson
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
833
607
520
605
635
449
3649
131
Kenneth Wills
18
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
711
594
486
520
652
684
3647
132
Palmer Keith
17
MV
Club North Swimming
519
415
784
456
764
704
3642
133
George Ivascu
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
718
601
527
437
662
680
3625
134
Brody Van Frayen
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
586
517
450
737
671
655
3616
135
Hayden Lynam
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
478
360
782
439
802
745
3606
136
Nathan Lindstrom
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
525
704
452
589
661
675
3606
137
Nicholas Suranyi
18
MI
Novi Sturgeons
432
336
561
795
740
741
3605
138
Dylan Herink
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
555
828
740
773
704
3600
139
Chase Maier
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
807
485
457
524
623
693
3589
140
Colin Shaffer
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
591
561
606
643
553
632
3586
141
Benjamin Nadur
17
OH
Unattached
695
733
177
743
624
608
3580
142
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
651
751
298
545
589
742
3576
143
Griffin Barlow
17
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
646
844
699
744
632
3565
144
Luke Wyrick
18
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
575
565
746
231
679
764
3560
145
Archer Jankoviak
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
569
501
414
751
777
543
3555
146
Drew Dubois
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
658
723
462
437
585
681
3546
147
Ryan Slonac
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
529
905
610
870
630
3544
148
Chris Fisher
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
493
563
486
685
663
652
3542
149
Max Louie
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
607
479
530
611
701
603
3531
150
Will Ballard
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
557
636
274
751
685
627
3530
151
Rohan D'Souza Larson
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
619
446
851
266
694
650
3526
152
Elijah Soderberg
17
MI
Midland Dolphins
514
682
394
650
634
637
3511
153
Andrew Pittman
18
AR
Arkansas Racers
559
683
708
200
683
677
3510
154
Evan Haney
17
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
651
611
513
295
703
735
3508
155
Tyler Kay
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
675
650
560
275
718
630
3508
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
156
Ben Chumley
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
422
761
426
628
622
639
3498
157
Ricky Zillmer
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
628
553
483
659
721
452
3496
158
Garrett Dennis
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
657
268
556
727
595
680
3483
159
Misha Machavariani
17
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
546
457
664
611
552
645
3475
160
Owen Lindsay
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
521
620
857
702
773
3473
161
Calum Shank
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
534
399
697
488
682
671
3471
162
Matthew Stottmann
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
628
563
708
288
594
688
3469
163
Griffin Craig
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
683
811
701
609
660
3464
164
Sam Schultz
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
613
823
632
680
712
3460
165
Iason Cho
18
MI
Club Wolverine
614
612
525
397
698
604
3450
166
Cy Young
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
661
355
511
525
658
737
3447
167
Anakin Fischer
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
789
826
451
722
655
3443
168
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
615
692
465
364
664
636
3436
169
Ben Todd
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
579
464
663
533
597
599
3435
170
Caleb Kuntz
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
552
541
419
484
730
705
3431
171
Andre Beduschi
18
MI
Club Wolverine
708
511
251
743
696
517
3426
172
Jackson Stich
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
423
494
761
386
682
676
3422
173
Lucas Arnaldo
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
475
430
814
285
723
692
3419
174
Henry Ko
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
631
256
433
859
694
542
3415
175
Tommy Johanneman
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
623
682
404
504
543
658
3414
176
Tanner Stumpenhorst
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
420
366
615
774
623
612
3410
177
Julian Callender
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
299
522
838
517
602
629
3407
178
Collin Huston
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
385
369
911
421
665
655
3406
179
Caden Bichsel
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
646
616
653
89
688
707
3399
180
Owen Schwebach
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
754
323
518
665
632
504
3396
181
Connor Schaffel
17
IA
Kohawk Aquatics
654
502
482
530
599
629
3396
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
182
Chris Bartmess
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
443
409
889
265
733
654
3393
183
Caleb Urban
18
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
618
206
768
605
540
654
3391
184
William Barth
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
749
501
803
637
698
3388
185
Brady Murdick
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
633
756
598
658
739
3384
186
Ben Stevens
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
668
410
402
622
550
731
3383
187
Kaiden Cheung
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
530
489
585
629
622
519
3374
188
Luke Newcomb
18
MI
Club Wolverine
466
492
848
328
683
556
3373
189
Ethan Weingust
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
550
429
563
579
634
616
3371
190
Jack Christy
18
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
154
643
637
604
673
660
3371
191
Casey Bretz
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
516
621
526
381
689
634
3367
192
Max Santoro
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
531
403
532
649
633
611
3359
193
Jameson Cooke
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
495
193
638
696
684
649
3355
194
Trey Clervi
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
581
447
863
76
742
646
3355
195
Matt Baumberger
18
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
396
502
484
667
662
641
3352
196
Carter Brames
18
IN
Riviera Swim Team
420
532
621
564
606
608
3351
197
Whit Horton
18
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
422
681
455
468
748
574
3348
198
Bryce Ruder
17
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
731
565
256
727
467
597
3343
199
Maddax Thompson
17
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
612
866
377
748
738
3341
200
Drew Burgess
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
608
537
617
408
613
556
3339
201
Roshi Turner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
373
585
810
170
726
672
3336
202
Cody Leung
18
AR
Berzerker Swimming
543
540
602
513
601
526
3325
203
Aiden Musick
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
687
507
861
609
658
3322
204
Anthony Rulkowski
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
505
316
455
677
692
675
3320
205
Dominick Ducato
18
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
636
479
547
502
530
622
3316
206
Alijah Hall
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
535
723
605
72
720
658
3313
207
Max Buff
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
697
835
774
486
520
3312
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
208
Samuel Zehnder
18
OH
Northern KY Clippers
443
608
449
599
587
625
3311
209
Owen Stevens
17
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
772
894
816
828
3310
210
Xander Theodos
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
547
282
623
663
571
620
3306
211
Ethan Leamer
17
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
627
300
629
523
614
610
3303
212
Kasparas Venslauskas
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
447
663
748
738
691
3287
213
John Cottrell
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
512
412
596
759
544
464
3287
214
Cooper Tinsley
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
636
676
678
622
668
3280
215
Kiefer Roemer
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
602
503
657
307
662
548
3279
216
Blake Behrens
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
424
494
650
410
664
634
3276
217
Chase Dillon
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
645
725
284
272
712
638
3276
218
Matthew Judkins
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
440
564
867
761
637
3269
219
Britton Patee
17
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
589
492
311
611
618
638
3259
220
Joshua Svob
18
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
494
360
673
459
632
641
3259
221
Owen Pelzek
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
369
620
470
619
618
561
3257
222
Nathan Dunhac
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
531
519
770
155
664
616
3255
223
Paddy Chapman
17
IN
South Bend Swim Club
519
705
575
234
689
532
3254
224
Colin Cammack
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
702
444
333
573
548
645
3245
225
Braden McCormick
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
521
428
742
267
611
674
3243
226
Cody Lay
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
725
473
316
639
496
592
3241
227
Chris Souk
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
535
623
462
494
599
526
3239
228
Hayden Price
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
427
667
464
362
687
630
3237
229
Colin Zexter
18
MI
Oly Swimming
369
683
490
305
697
693
3237
230
Max Marcus
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
834
753
496
584
556
3223
231
Drew Shipley
18
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
610
475
464
581
539
552
3221
232
Kyler Bingel
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
611
518
354
614
551
572
3220
233
Russell Trinh
18
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
589
504
502
535
486
601
3217
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
234
Clay Perry
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
740
584
381
467
507
531
3210
235
Aidan Jackson
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
521
781
498
693
715
3208
236
Jack Miranda
18
MV
Topeka Swim Association
688
379
350
611
520
659
3207
237
Joshua Riegler
18
OH
Hydra Swimming
579
647
285
592
563
536
3202
238
Trey Cunneen
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
738
697
548
600
618
3201
239
Luke Axline
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
474
345
645
518
616
598
3196
240
Eric Witt
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
560
190
778
274
702
691
3195
241
Anthony Braun
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
647
809
395
110
605
628
3194
242
Deniz Ozil
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
758
468
351
599
589
427
3192
243
Asrith Amaravadi
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
405
538
591
427
619
606
3186
244
Deacon Gutshall
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
718
719
334
380
599
432
3182
245
Hugo Arteaga
17
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
581
433
333
653
622
560
3182
246
Eli Springvloed
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
669
192
556
648
553
549
3167
247
Cash Walz
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
525
886
511
645
590
3157
248
Liem Funk
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
599
725
613
628
582
3147
249
Kooper Johnson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
606
556
604
735
644
3145
250
Wyatt Rosengarten
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
445
600
439
442
629
590
3145
251
Dane Dow
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
608
272
727
320
582
627
3136
252
Isaac Lee
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
543
314
607
672
615
384
3135
253
Nathan Butler
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
612
531
717
625
647
3132
254
Taichi Kataoka
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
450
463
655
451
666
442
3127
255
Kyle Algrim
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
756
757
790
813
3116
256
Max Bultemeyer
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
495
502
490
496
598
532
3113
257
Jake Slivinski
17
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
578
395
440
631
565
501
3110
258
Ike Ruszkowski
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
321
785
730
179
678
411
3104
259
Caleb Guthrie
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
658
581
675
548
642
3104
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
260
Felix Wang
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
293
469
681
506
594
554
3097
261
Neimantas Zonys
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
358
557
716
323
658
484
3096
262
Samuel Sacor
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
392
401
826
197
682
597
3095
263
Zach Marinis
18
LE
SwimUnited
618
425
691
677
677
3088
264
Ben Weingarten
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
579
356
485
549
563
550
3082
265
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
821
674
312
92
650
531
3080
266
Edgar Rutkauskas
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
476
852
469
748
530
3075
267
Trey Clervi
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
548
509
790
675
552
3074
268
John Trosper
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
257
377
409
673
679
676
3071
269
Charlie Bishop
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
600
353
731
736
646
3066
270
Jay Stewart
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
555
642
679
646
543
3065
271
Kaleb Suitor
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
601
618
707
595
544
3065
272
Sean Halvorsen
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
606
467
571
172
637
605
3058
273
Jake Bolda
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
502
686
405
344
541
575
3053
274
Jacob Frey
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
485
648
431
466
514
506
3050
275
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
745
572
215
375
589
548
3044
276
George Libecco
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
633
335
430
462
587
595
3042
277
Nicholas Frank
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
628
782
556
559
512
3037
278
Noah Pelinkovic
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
685
481
636
675
554
3031
279
Dylan Alt
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
583
607
284
353
668
535
3030
280
Klein Brock
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
429
810
529
666
588
3022
281
Luke Vickers
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
599
956
806
660
3021
282
Van Paul
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
395
363
523
570
649
521
3021
283
Ethan Labounty
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
423
402
711
183
665
636
3020
284
Nathan Wardlow
17
AR
Berzerker Swimming
603
723
491
594
607
3018
285
Raphael Realina
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
425
528
652
191
616
599
3011
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
286
Josh Denckhoff
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
484
576
142
660
545
600
3007
287
Joris Boeman
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
428
643
691
636
608
3006
288
Isaac McFall
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
469
447
536
497
527
527
3003
289
Nikita Hovyadinov
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
498
472
641
213
599
579
3002
290
Jameson Punzel
17
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
495
425
482
518
540
542
3002
291
Ian McCorkle
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
745
566
628
538
524
3001
292
Grant Ruble
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
696
285
710
603
707
3001
293
Zack Vervlied
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
489
539
360
594
520
494
2996
294
Alex Chen
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
457
311
526
687
544
467
2992
295
Gabe Kazmierczak
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
497
548
650
658
638
2991
296
Ethan Butler
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
656
655
384
632
659
2986
297
Andrew Cotton
17
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
569
556
624
617
618
2984
298
Dylan Nelson
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
625
702
418
696
541
2982
299
Casey Chu
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
511
520
479
429
513
530
2982
300
Hayden Barnes
17
MV
Columbia Swim Club
716
478
552
625
611
2982
301
Diego Rosario
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
450
385
209
846
588
501
2979
302
Tyler Cukovecki
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
469
325
568
419
628
557
2966
303
Aiden Gerst
17
IA
Northeastern
639
850
736
741
2966
304
Brody Engelstad
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
243
121
549
677
693
681
2964
305
Tucker Holmes
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
624
735
412
324
244
621
2960
306
Paul Yorkievitz
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
428
384
535
503
574
534
2958
307
Cael Meranda
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
439
322
725
332
574
565
2957
308
Ryan Lipnick
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
674
455
419
244
622
543
2957
309
Michael Licht
17
MW
Siouxland Sharks Swimming Club
445
366
572
522
518
532
2955
310
Noah Van Zuidam
17
WI
Rocket Aquatics
442
382
427
515
736
452
2954
311
William Gorman
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
671
797
762
720
2950
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
312
Ethan Kosin
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
729
868
746
606
2949
313
Will Cicco
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
774
505
111
321
615
622
2948
314
Ben Wozniak
18
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
662
457
608
607
613
2947
315
Arpan Dhar
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
550
595
400
165
616
621
2947
316
Ryan Pursley
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
572
675
121
519
588
472
2947
317
Dylan Ray
17
MI
Club Wolverine
496
421
709
636
680
2942
318
AJ Gomez
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
502
626
784
449
581
2942
319
Luke Fava
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA Stingra
718
418
244
645
494
420
2939
320
Atticus Sternke
17
OZ
Hannibal Hurricanes Swim Team
529
358
653
221
656
521
2938
321
Sean Diffenderfer
18
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
697
519
387
353
513
468
2937
322
Abram Mueller
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
675
873
819
568
2935
323
Ty Dropic
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
683
756
756
738
2933
324
Charlie Hill
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
686
562
368
126
634
556
2932
325
Evan Niemeyer
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
485
490
373
422
583
576
2929
326
Micah Churchill
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
311
540
242
723
561
537
2914
327
Hudson Lee
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
529
316
413
591
512
550
2911
328
Aron Varga
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
359
415
624
333
614
565
2910
329
Aiden Walter
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
510
230
463
639
529
536
2907
330
Alex Pesek
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
474
555
213
652
617
392
2903
331
Ian Hammans Sikic
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
446
679
586
612
576
2899
332
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
673
744
261
669
551
2898
333
Reese Haycraft
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
606
429
500
133
550
679
2897
334
Jonathan Wang
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
360
495
710
165
651
516
2897
335
Matthew Borovik
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
551
734
564
656
391
2896
336
Jonah Lee
18
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
373
302
863
691
667
2896
337
Cole Wilson
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
844
662
748
638
2892
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
338
JAGER Ninke
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
414
314
377
721
607
459
2892
339
Ryan Kneller
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
490
304
417
612
547
516
2886
340
Ethan Woycehoski
18
MI
Oly Swimming
645
342
533
142
633
583
2878
341
Zane Nall
18
MI
Oly Swimming
655
340
60
749
463
611
2878
342
Liam Donovan
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
813
691
650
724
2878
343
Max Dembowski
17
IL
Alligator Aquatics
328
399
635
473
531
511
2877
344
George Kallas
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
471
357
501
550
522
476
2877
345
Noah Beaver
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
422
435
480
489
518
526
2870
346
Jack Waren
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
606
416
647
619
581
2869
347
Zach Baty
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
546
611
386
78
632
612
2865
348
Josiah March
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
781
718
682
684
2865
349
Thackston McMullan
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
823
441
748
438
412
2862
350
Evan Mahrous
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
597
528
340
606
375
414
2860
351
Evan Feilmeyer
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
436
570
291
455
485
620
2857
352
Brody Engelstad
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
466
294
373
514
612
591
2850
353
Tyson Haynes
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
345
318
668
348
561
607
2847
354
Nick Eddy
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
470
460
454
409
531
518
2842
355
Ethan Peterson
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
484
300
613
366
542
534
2839
356
Anthony Mathis
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
349
308
666
431
543
537
2834
357
Luca Zdravkov
17
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
583
328
408
433
531
545
2828
358
Zak Armstrong
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
442
440
622
107
614
597
2822
359
Drew Yagour
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
544
576
175
509
530
483
2817
360
Matt Stelmaszak
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
232
366
585
372
671
584
2810
361
Elijah Nevins
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
492
597
323
381
530
486
2809
362
Ethan Bedore
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
609
545
323
282
583
467
2809
363
Alex Smits
18
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
456
499
409
433
487
523
2807
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
364
Henry Botten
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
523
425
693
663
502
2806
365
Rayburn Kohl
17
IL
McGaw YMCA
525
853
535
565
327
2805
366
Stuart Seymour
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
560
784
807
649
2800
367
Holden Carter
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
469
632
710
533
455
2799
368
Dominic Mazurek
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
540
596
774
155
732
2797
369
Jeffrey Ge
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
533
160
790
176
644
488
2791
370
Andy Pleiman
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
565
578
571
498
574
2786
371
Dawson Bonnell
18
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
382
289
605
608
449
452
2785
372
Luke Vipond
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
463
244
744
256
568
509
2784
373
Evan Blazer
18
OH
Springfield Family YMCA (OH)
779
689
700
610
2778
374
Braden Scherrer
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
443
518
395
364
527
526
2773
375
Luke Nagle
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
623
332
333
367
589
528
2772
376
Nick Ozimek
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
413
566
685
533
575
2772
377
Luke Neugent
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
522
490
422
590
515
228
2767
378
Daniel Lopez
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
472
461
676
102
565
489
2765
379
Alex Briggs
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
446
217
282
702
577
537
2761
380
Jared Rabadam
17
OH
Unattached
646
311
469
341
539
453
2759
381
Max Xu
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
594
515
300
331
562
455
2757
382
Ashton Gevock
17
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
496
491
584
611
573
2755
383
Michael Stooke
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
705
588
243
197
521
500
2754
384
Will Delio
17
IN
Concord Swim Club
570
674
379
637
491
2751
385
Nick Maiers
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
658
624
322
204
540
400
2748
386
Asher Cole
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
657
544
323
705
515
2744
387
Zin Ghazouani
18
MI
Supernova Swim Team
458
368
566
263
564
522
2741
388
AJ Gomez
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
516
584
754
474
409
2737
389
Jack Powell
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
606
434
269
565
363
498
2735
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
390
Preston Buckingham
17
LE
Piranha Aquatics
390
254
779
154
589
568
2734
391
Ewan Fisher
18
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
589
224
576
359
462
521
2731
392
Augustas Lapys
17
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
185
647
228
654
499
518
2731
393
Noah Ayers
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
534
500
590
4
581
521
2730
394
Sam Wolfe
17
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
469
397
269
586
542
466
2729
395
Reece Carlson
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
374
240
433
670
489
512
2718
396
Frank Alberti
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
565
769
702
681
2717
397
Skylar Maere
17
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
470
381
470
468
509
416
2714
398
Jacob Rider
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
567
713
206
542
467
215
2710
399
John Wion
18
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
512
632
288
260
548
465
2705
400
Thomas Miller
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
466
297
471
523
464
482
2703
401
Alex Bergsma
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
577
385
361
467
448
462
2700
402
Joseph Grebner
17
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
491
419
432
342
682
329
2695
403
Casey Parker
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
608
233
555
659
639
2694
404
Connor Lauritzen
17
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
378
400
800
620
494
2692
405
Alex McGoldrick
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
493
366
647
573
612
2691
406
Ricardo Salazar
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
365
356
401
500
642
425
2689
407
Whitman Horton
18
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
388
651
466
730
452
2687
408
Alex Ingram
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
648
603
733
702
2686
409
Ed Steward
18
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
567
751
663
695
2676
410
Kyle O'Connor
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
544
579
215
400
479
459
2676
411
Hayden Shimer
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
676
509
467
436
585
2673
412
Luke Pryor
18
IN
Boonville Dolphins
446
397
235
775
394
416
2663
413
Parker Huff
17
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
469
556
473
563
601
2662
414
Gabe Frank
18
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
582
265
461
396
552
405
2661
415
Jaden Yarbrough
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
674
539
388
96
565
398
2660
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
416
Sherali Abdulqader
18
OZ
Fast
504
384
390
355
519
506
2658
417
Kearney Foy
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
501
548
259
423
523
401
2655
418
Moody Naji
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
454
542
263
543
454
399
2655
419
Tyler Wilkinson
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
394
535
340
423
475
485
2652
420
Sean Bandy
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
349
376
340
548
524
508
2645
421
Joshua Lee
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
454
508
572
564
542
2640
422
Camden McDonald
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
520
447
353
276
478
566
2640
423
Luka Azzolina
17
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
419
550
518
598
554
2639
424
Samuel Cagle
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
564
152
662
241
470
550
2639
425
Isaac Layton
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
611
740
673
612
2636
426
Luke Friestedt
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
490
409
648
597
492
2636
427
Joven Langseth
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
380
430
406
440
400
580
2636
428
Dragos Cozma
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
594
324
648
556
509
2631
429
Brogan Meier
17
MV
Topeka Swim Association
526
656
387
523
537
2629
430
Matt Waechter
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
399
695
299
198
572
464
2627
431
Aidan Biddle
18
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
412
277
807
680
446
2622
432
Lukas Simkus
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
394
517
484
116
559
551
2621
433
Miguel San Jose
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
399
665
344
556
653
2617
434
Sam Hittel
17
IN
Flashes Aquatics
548
377
597
104
599
392
2617
435
Zach Pettee
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
273
268
619
304
564
587
2615
436
Sam Ellenhorn
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
443
262
478
508
452
469
2612
437
Alex Meyer
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
534
552
263
128
551
581
2609
438
Shaun Bahl
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
488
637
369
293
475
338
2600
439
Graham Kulp
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
561
736
210
681
404
2592
440
Jacob Clink
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
619
323
295
386
509
456
2588
441
Michael Potts
18
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
453
428
675
570
462
2588
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
442
Braxton Vankeulen
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
217
215
671
445
583
456
2587
443
Aiden Strath
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
700
579
567
738
2584
444
Aaron Turner
18
IN
Surge Swimming
569
670
297
492
555
2583
445
James Porterfield
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
546
198
359
688
444
346
2581
446
Drew Rosa
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
412
692
206
716
553
2579
447
Garrett Levendofsky
17
OK
American Energy Swim Club
490
471
476
700
442
2579
448
George Angelov
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
646
416
54
347
668
444
2575
449
David Gott
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
231
603
603
566
571
2574
450
Andrew Taulbee
17
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
422
738
278
637
498
2573
451
Lincoln Ahrendt
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
506
701
392
565
409
2573
452
Brendan Baser
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
584
312
548
200
507
418
2569
453
Jake Dobson
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
533
301
188
576
408
562
2568
454
Toby Dollens
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
547
307
686
97
489
441
2567
455
Daniel Harter
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
409
462
446
230
468
542
2557
456
Owen Gagne
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
465
108
684
428
466
406
2557
457
Isaac Scherman
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
576
369
686
576
349
2556
458
Brett Ninneman
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
496
520
160
335
498
546
2555
459
Carter Crook
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
468
814
630
643
2555
460
Ethan Herscher
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
497
328
738
477
513
2553
461
Joseph Engle
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
771
702
369
708
2550
462
Luke Kelley
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
752
553
96
624
525
2550
463
Joshua Toothman
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
491
582
204
290
634
346
2547
464
Brady Farren
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
345
155
475
351
741
477
2544
465
Gabe Cusanelli
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
445
421
566
180
516
416
2544
466
Gustav Koh
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
640
691
655
557
2543
467
Quinn Whinery
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
583
568
312
68
544
467
2542
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
468
Samuel Becker
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
612
525
588
444
372
2541
469
Smith Connor
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
568
801
168
374
629
2540
470
Sean Gillett
18
WI
Sun Prairie Storm
311
557
314
324
518
511
2535
471
Drew Gaerthofner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
86
533
932
670
313
2534
472
Max Hensley
18
OH
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
494
209
683
618
528
2532
473
Braxton Steele
17
ND
Aquastorm
545
311
286
397
543
450
2532
474
Mason Bencurik
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
543
425
313
308
571
371
2531
475
Dylan Walsh
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
549
734
668
576
2527
476
Holden Nist
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
627
422
497
487
487
2520
477
Zach Vansweringen
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
329
492
382
392
448
475
2518
478
Brady Nightlinger
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
409
552
625
580
351
2517
479
Eli Petrin
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
318
432
708
536
523
2517
480
Andrew Schmidt
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
664
469
242
281
414
438
2508
481
Sebastian Aguilar
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
535
207
756
658
351
2507
482
Wyatt Gross
17
IL
West Chicago Sharks
365
334
747
522
539
2507
483
Sam Bolla
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
299
351
316
602
496
437
2501
484
Arthur Wei
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
390
691
352
619
443
2495
485
Nolan Earlywine
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
621
540
244
598
489
2492
486
Kevin Obochi
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
445
487
362
597
598
2489
487
Cooper Stenken
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
428
740
670
650
2488
488
Chase McCluskey
18
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
686
84
207
652
455
402
2486
489
Joseph Blasen
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
382
253
708
133
468
542
2486
490
Mason Gilliam
18
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
692
240
575
444
534
2485
491
Lew Sams
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
345
327
791
605
410
2478
492
Evan Kissack
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
531
420
537
494
496
2478
493
Liam Seifert
17
MI
Oly Swimming
663
620
605
588
2476
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
494
Sebastian Leal
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
451
409
345
350
579
342
2476
495
Reid Frederick
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
388
608
221
428
620
208
2473
496
Nathan Huynh
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
309
341
703
247
522
349
2471
497
Alexander Huang
17
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
306
391
658
233
579
302
2469
498
Ryan Houck
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
451
271
483
320
486
457
2468
499
Ryan Halberg
18
MI
Novi Sturgeons
591
627
627
621
2466
500
Austin Peace
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
284
71
787
317
589
416
2464
501
JP Soukoulis
18
IL
New Trier Aquatics
592
67
628
202
523
452
2464
502
Ian Truong
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
441
506
483
103
554
373
2460
503
Will Schenk
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
625
264
439
102
562
467
2459
504
Andrew Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
547
655
900
137
217
2456
505
Tristan Prizler
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
797
819
839
2455
506
Will Kirven
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
661
708
428
658
2455
507
Mason Wendt
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
643
584
659
567
2453
508
Noah Krueger
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
347
143
751
631
578
2450
509
Connor Bennett
17
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
452
789
748
460
2449
510
Max Rice
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
541
793
484
631
2449
511
Philip Lucas
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
444
254
680
230
434
405
2447
512
Kyle Rychlik
17
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
541
491
496
559
357
2444
513
Hayden Meyers
17
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
291
916
596
640
2443
514
Nathan Szymanski
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
379
272
547
360
461
421
2440
515
Luke Olsen
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
434
510
415
191
491
396
2437
516
Lester Wessels
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
396
710
380
598
350
2434
517
Conner Hogan
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
325
801
703
602
2431
518
Evan Niemeyer
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
587
640
618
583
2428
519
Luke Mychalowych
18
MI
Motor City Aquatics
475
350
783
215
603
2426
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
520
Bodey Rairden
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
444
657
352
195
470
306
2424
521
Ben Greshaw
17
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
398
645
338
88
579
373
2421
522
Finn Stukerjurgen
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
537
610
586
688
2421
523
Ian Hofmann
18
IL
Delta Aquatics
224
374
704
194
579
345
2420
524
Logan Walliker
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
604
243
675
473
425
2420
525
Gus Upchurch
18
IN
Surge Swimming
571
561
570
324
393
2419
526
Logan Cyr
18
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
553
621
141
459
643
2417
527
Ayden Woo
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
603
367
350
166
463
467
2416
528
Walter Royal
18
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
315
451
609
542
497
2414
529
Mason Snyder
18
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
535
280
651
61
523
363
2413
530
Micah Spitzley
18
MI
Egra Waves
741
254
708
708
2411
531
Philip Peristeridis
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
551
606
268
427
557
2409
532
Grayson Hurley
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
462
345
432
362
429
379
2409
533
Jackson Mila
17
IL
Delta Aquatics
455
279
349
473
390
461
2407
534
Luke Giles
18
IL
Delta Aquatics
376
395
575
114
554
392
2406
535
Jonah Hoffman
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
765
407
520
711
2403
536
Evan Crim
18
MV
Club North Swimming
662
687
561
487
2397
537
Eoin Porrata
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
397
451
527
547
475
2397
538
Jeremiah Koenig
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
461
821
584
521
2387
539
Ramin Mirza
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
516
141
368
478
427
455
2385
540
Levi Tipton
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
564
641
509
669
2383
541
Maxim Kolbunov
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
643
640
534
565
2382
542
Zach Wenger
18
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
581
57
596
537
609
2380
543
Milan Oconnor
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
352
477
612
106
440
393
2380
544
Jack Ailshire
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
305
727
824
301
222
2379
545
Henry Stimson
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
370
658
670
678
2376
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
546
Sean Harvey
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
572
296
370
236
389
513
2376
547
Cole Brodin
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
535
318
209
433
418
463
2376
548
Kevin Sullivan
17
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
380
528
386
237
452
391
2374
549
Drayton Beber
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
400
755
726
491
2372
550
Noah Johnson
18
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
350
451
685
23
617
240
2366
551
Benjamin Coverdale
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
544
176
337
361
566
382
2366
552
Derek Stadheim
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
630
354
373
515
493
2365
553
Sheppard West
17
IA
MACR SHARKS
530
230
264
468
393
479
2364
554
Zach Guerrero
18
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
396
417
389
328
489
345
2364
555
Emerson Miciura
17
MI
Club Wolverine
337
259
671
202
527
366
2362
556
Brody Robison
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
523
85
469
338
433
514
2362
557
I McDonald
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
554
392
227
288
411
488
2360
558
Juan Horta Baltazar
18
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
585
353
597
423
400
2358
559
Will Cottle
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
315
343
720
516
461
2355
560
Mark Holdridge
17
MI
Farmington Family YMCA Stingra
545
609
616
581
2351
561
Vincent Hagar
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
456
321
657
465
452
2351
562
Bryce Hopson
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
392
264
414
379
461
440
2350
563
Adam Pawlak
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
597
152
608
509
484
2350
564
Matthew Meyer
18
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
436
681
622
609
2348
565
Alex Seeman
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
508
531
343
174
454
337
2347
566
Bennett Shanks
17
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
576
700
177
89
386
418
2346
567
Teague Westra
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
383
165
444
343
532
478
2345
568
Dylan Springate
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
498
276
538
475
555
2342
569
Neil Abrahamson
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
272
320
423
598
485
241
2339
570
Emanuel Anguelov
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
601
403
304
86
561
383
2338
571
Albert Chen
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
453
415
548
420
501
2337
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
572
Luke Thomas
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
198
734
517
540
348
2337
573
Franco Chirinos
18
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
609
688
523
512
2332
574
Owen Carlson
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
399
439
445
579
464
2326
575
Cayden Liao
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
423
514
749
640
2326
576
Pierce Baumberger
17
SD
Dakota Riptide
418
429
367
289
370
449
2322
577
Logan McCahill
18
MI
Egra Waves
371
708
678
565
2322
578
Carter Kauffold
18
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
397
150
518
396
394
461
2316
579
Louis Chen
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
318
290
573
263
453
418
2315
580
Nathan Reigle
17
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
550
284
648
557
270
2309
581
Nick Richter
18
OZ
Fast
518
352
224
196
539
479
2308
582
Zane Laing
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
410
546
173
277
450
449
2305
583
Jordan Walser
17
MI
Unattached
75
527
396
309
457
541
2305
584
Mason Smith
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
529
683
664
428
2304
585
Quinton Cross
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
399
211
394
476
426
397
2303
586
Andrew Delzer
18
MI
Oly Swimming
791
757
754
2302
587
Henry Webb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
726
727
849
2302
588
Wade Lavalle
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
501
217
450
158
538
436
2300
589
Cole Ehara
18
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
378
323
419
303
446
427
2296
590
Mason Crews
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
708
382
614
591
2295
591
Ethan Johnson
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
542
531
679
542
2294
592
Matt Stratton
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
382
269
626
512
504
2293
593
Ethan Herstedt
18
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
608
542
189
403
547
2289
594
Owen Weiss
17
LE
SwimUnited
425
375
337
568
577
2282
595
Rowan Ehmen
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
492
374
409
587
419
2281
596
Trevor Nicodemus
17
WI
Storm Aquatics
554
292
746
687
2279
597
Carlo Carrubba
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
402
568
399
529
377
2275
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
598
John Weigel
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
530
665
449
631
2275
599
Brodie Hoesing
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
504
345
133
374
483
434
2273
600
Liam Kontras
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
430
42
557
405
392
446
2272
601
Nick Gilmore
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
357
205
726
639
345
2272
602
Max Winseman
18
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
486
559
259
472
493
2269
603
Jude Bearden
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
559
538
265
100
494
313
2269
604
Walker Bridenstine
18
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
340
625
226
95
501
481
2268
605
Wyatt Julian
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
291
651
461
78
534
253
2268
606
Jacob Wolf
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
659
397
713
495
2264
607
Jeffrey Wenker
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
621
448
269
518
405
2261
608
Jacob Florio
17
LE
SwimUnited
462
637
484
677
2260
609
Quinn Harman
18
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
280
343
613
477
546
2259
610
Andrew Greene
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
442
354
557
514
392
2259
611
Cooper Krance
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
312
428
782
735
2257
612
Cayden Desmet
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
556
625
16
579
479
2255
613
Gavin Barnes
17
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
422
354
555
527
395
2253
614
Alex Fitch
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
520
474
283
448
525
2250
615
Laken Hung
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
403
325
415
195
426
480
2244
616
Paul Martinez
17
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
508
200
612
475
449
2244
617
Yuriy Gorobchuk
18
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
400
222
422
371
393
435
2243
618
John Butler
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
706
818
340
376
2240
619
Tanner Hansen
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
314
709
650
566
2239
620
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
480
736
480
540
2236
621
Payton Williamson
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
338
667
479
371
380
2235
622
Jared Fasnacht
17
MW
Swim Omaha
325
306
386
404
386
417
2224
623
Krys Gorski
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
590
911
456
264
2221
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
624
Nick Smith
18
OH
Northern KY Clippers
635
310
699
320
256
2220
625
Alexander Sullivan
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
521
565
303
134
458
237
2218
626
Henry Williams
18
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
469
592
429
442
284
2216
627
Mitch Thronson
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
506
257
366
346
359
382
2216
628
Joey Kissing
18
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
509
622
579
505
2215
629
Lukas Paegle
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
397
423
813
579
2212
630
David Gao
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
394
666
560
591
2211
631
Brady Campbell
18
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
774
450
479
504
2207
632
Rio Pena
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
305
167
484
487
402
357
2202
633
Aleks Piljevic
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
325
517
413
21
569
357
2202
634
Pavlo Komarov
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
160
326
438
449
490
337
2200
635
Xander Williams
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
598
268
799
533
2198
636
Robbie Divelbess
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
476
642
540
538
2196
637
Josh Fisher
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
771
657
764
2192
638
Jack Schweigert
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
365
342
628
371
483
2189
639
Aiden Grierson
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
587
679
449
468
2183
640
William Guerin
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
633
261
365
503
421
2183
641
Noah Fletcher
17
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
416
203
422
215
487
439
2182
642
Drew Weiland
18
IN
Summit City Aquatics
416
551
335
475
403
2180
643
Connor Lauritzen
17
MI
Club Wolverine
865
668
647
2180
644
Jackson Esteves
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
571
406
585
617
2179
645
Jack Petrin
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
499
460
402
495
320
2176
646
Ariel Finkelshteyn
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
359
437
546
3
484
343
2172
647
Willhelm Chaplin
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
679
491
528
474
2172
648
Mason Kassebaum
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
381
568
536
136
546
2167
649
Myonghai Choi
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
481
337
241
434
473
201
2167
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
650
Lucas Sullens
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
381
327
516
570
372
2166
651
Colton Standorf
17
MI
Byron Center
629
547
578
411
2165
652
Joey Stebbins
17
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
781
614
769
2164
653
Noah Mayer
17
ND
Aquastorm
371
3
738
193
544
315
2164
654
Daniel Chen
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
332
450
403
123
441
414
2163
655
Bruno Vergara
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
465
689
566
442
2162
656
Jayden Edmonson
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
743
689
730
2162
657
Eli Blume
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
437
380
315
191
423
415
2161
658
Abbas Hakim
17
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
367
669
558
564
2158
659
William Wheeler
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
505
910
739
2154
660
Joseph Shaffer
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
386
350
828
588
2152
661
Blake Beatty
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
221
512
385
107
510
417
2152
662
Jase Gladden
17
AR
Arkansas Racers
283
455
232
401
387
394
2152
663
Noah Langelund
17
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
430
518
262
103
407
430
2150
664
Aidan Meyer
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
391
252
478
135
499
394
2149
665
Caleb Steward
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
505
634
374
631
2144
666
Tony Navrkal
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
815
704
624
2143
667
Sawyer Lehman
18
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
793
697
652
2142
668
Mason Turner
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
826
568
748
2142
669
Ben Campbell
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
701
416
290
531
204
2142
670
Drew Wilhite
17
IN
Unattached
367
390
286
248
437
409
2137
671
David Diercks
18
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
340
617
202
130
589
258
2136
672
Tony McIntyre
17
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
579
186
388
523
460
2136
673
Martynas Jucys
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
477
80
439
359
338
441
2134
674
Josh Martin
17
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
366
38
14
710
569
437
2134
675
Tyler Williams
18
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
563
680
345
544
2132
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
676
Isaac Peng
17
IL
McGaw YMCA
397
284
525
432
491
2129
677
Joel Kricheff
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
168
351
338
578
409
284
2128
678
Collin Morrison
17
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
169
193
490
445
413
414
2124
679
Sho Shirayanagi
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
289
360
325
285
440
422
2121
680
Alec McEntaffer
18
SD
Unattached
429
277
475
429
511
2121
681
Owen Sieren
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
563
166
630
403
353
2115
682
Oliver Gao
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
288
221
598
171
446
391
2115
683
Mateo Surma
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
301
230
123
571
498
390
2113
684
Ben Buehler
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
315
380
521
579
317
2112
685
Hunter Franke
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
409
432
1
397
425
448
2112
686
Joel Beers
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
376
213
231
561
426
302
2109
687
Will McMasters
17
OH
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
634
379
29
605
459
2106
688
Cadel Saszik
17
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
514
769
355
467
2105
689
Johnny Woodruff
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
495
578
451
580
2104
690
Charlie Wallin
17
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
397
317
264
348
406
372
2104
691
Isaac Devries
18
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
493
653
599
355
2100
692
Tyler Steffan
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
454
148
380
592
524
2098
693
William Dvorak
18
IL
Maverick Swim Club
525
126
349
268
425
400
2093
694
Tristan Day
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
347
270
163
515
425
371
2091
695
Brady Baxter
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
376
215
590
563
345
2089
696
Ryan Chen
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
172
354
545
215
457
345
2088
697
Riley Blaisuis
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
175
695
297
462
455
2084
698
Anthony Lumetta
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
374
26
451
377
477
378
2083
699
Ian Bain
18
IN
Indiana Swim Club
292
322
522
123
429
388
2076
700
Colin Walrond
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
673
425
597
376
2071
701
Dawid Turos
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
312
287
489
579
404
2071
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
702
Ben Pantazo
17
OZ
Fast
408
469
286
1
489
415
2068
703
Bennett Braatz
18
WI
Storm Aquatics
175
567
696
630
2068
704
Landon Harman
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
650
791
198
428
2067
705
Deo Kincaid
17
IN
Duneland Swim Club
684
244
663
476
2067
706
Caleb Warner
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
433
661
556
415
2065
707
Andrew Almond
17
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
270
365
254
404
388
381
2062
708
Mario Bondy
17
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
411
100
292
454
396
409
2062
709
David Kohan
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
509
501
579
472
2061
710
Bennett Burfeind
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
466
353
600
377
263
2059
711
Blake Nelson
17
ND
Aquastorm
337
679
46
1
622
373
2058
712
Hank Newcomer
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
509
317
567
434
227
2054
713
Braden Moss
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
450
371
113
620
499
2053
714
Owen Wade
17
IL
CORE Aquatics
357
377
272
165
404
478
2053
715
Lucas Sullens
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
303
514
404
522
309
2052
716
Preston Wooley
18
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
627
439
31
480
470
2047
717
Gabriel Dewald
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
314
299
561
17
501
354
2046
718
Stefan Kukatla
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
344
615
379
392
314
2044
719
Michael Shannon
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
384
238
362
396
450
210
2040
720
Andrew Laborevitch
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
619
447
469
505
2040
721
Michael Erickson
18
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
446
493
271
409
420
2039
722
Jackson Stump
17
LE
Cle Swimming
558
196
391
520
373
2038
723
Kaleb Barker
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
522
240
424
397
451
2034
724
Zachary Stephens
18
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
573
374
294
439
353
2033
725
Andy Stakauskas
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
428
298
581
331
394
2032
726
Dom Garcia
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
385
520
531
542
53
2031
727
Bennett Wartner
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
356
546
596
532
2030
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
728
Adam Gaffney
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
509
517
1
592
407
2026
729
Grayson Wells
17
IN
Flashes Aquatics
419
648
440
519
2026
730
Jax Bespalko
17
OZ
Unattached
455
342
394
92
348
395
2026
731
Drew Baker
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
207
318
560
142
395
403
2025
732
Evan Dickson
18
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
632
437
489
463
2021
733
Tyler Vangompel
17
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
212
230
402
150
623
401
2018
734
Joshua Kashima
17
MI
Novi Sturgeons
418
287
331
291
355
330
2012
735
Kian Scheck
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
389
453
287
270
329
284
2012
736
Brendan Worster
18
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
351
628
417
614
2010
737
Natty Underwood
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
452
487
194
476
398
2007
738
Sean Noller
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
453
209
402
315
290
337
2006
739
Kellen Dean
17
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
481
582
456
483
2002
740
Jack Reilly
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
550
635
392
416
1993
741
Cade Kennedy
17
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
573
579
459
378
1989
742
Josh Ray
18
MI
Oly Swimming
416
632
459
480
1987
743
Jonah Ohrtman
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
428
277
245
251
417
369
1987
744
Phineas Theall
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
554
635
419
379
1987
745
Robby Hargrove
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
381
264
546
319
477
1987
746
Tyler Oatman
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
355
446
408
428
349
1986
747
Logan Schweigert
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
321
273
596
345
449
1984
748
Camden Ekblad-Lundby
17
ND
Unattached
472
356
442
331
383
1984
749
Eric Sinclair
18
MV
Cool Swim Team
232
715
224
430
379
1980
750
Max Goettsch
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
742
699
538
1979
751
Kaleb Barker
18
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
509
245
154
416
233
421
1978
752
Elias Avila
18
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
468
425
289
258
538
1978
753
Mason Scott
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
508
420
174
452
423
1977
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
754
Evan Lux
18
IN
South Bend Swim Club
308
271
456
274
353
314
1976
755
Hayden McGlynn
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
367
442
609
557
1975
756
Andrew Hodek
17
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
560
200
78
426
348
363
1975
757
Riley Yerks
17
MN
High Tides Swim Club
433
481
223
515
321
1973
758
Sherman Holmstadt
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
493
678
242
301
259
1973
759
Haydn Vein
18
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
376
554
630
412
1972
760
Jack Cerone
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
197
726
622
427
1972
761
Nolan Elg
18
MN
MNMNVA
314
613
10
526
503
1966
762
Parker Ehrreich
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
466
432
332
376
357
1963
763
Luke Mangano
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
373
418
666
506
1963
764
Quinn Harman
18
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
471
268
532
384
307
1962
765
Emmanuel Cisneros
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
562
466
448
485
1961
766
Colin Millage
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
563
570
461
359
1953
767
Alexander Prasanna
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
527
550
393
483
1953
768
Sullivan Neumeier
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
340
449
375
360
427
1951
769
Hadyn Gould
17
MI
Lenawee County Gators
494
470
500
484
1948
770
Nate Temeles
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
710
428
351
459
1948
771
Declan Sullivan
17
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
579
285
535
359
187
1945
772
JP Kirchner
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
649
369
557
366
1941
773
Collin Wilcynski
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
573
486
439
439
1937
774
Paul Turberg
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
506
246
182
283
442
277
1936
775
Isaac Dierker
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
491
439
176
293
322
214
1935
776
PJ Nolan
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
722
152
442
619
1935
777
Luke Schmitzer
17
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
546
416
580
389
1931
778
Jackson Lee
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
579
705
645
1929
779
Jacob Gramer
18
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
582
342
134
613
258
1929
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
780
Roman Perri
18
MN
Blackline Aquatics
280
621
495
532
1928
781
Andy Jiang
17
OH
Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves
594
602
730
1926
782
Cavan Stilson
18
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
395
412
292
426
400
1925
783
Zach Swender
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
399
698
140
688
1925
784
Paul Larson
17
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
267
554
259
1
422
421
1924
785
Gage Johnson
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
581
810
529
1920
786
Gavin Jessen
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
490
488
445
497
1920
787
Cooper Burke
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
437
504
480
497
1918
788
Kevin Hackiewicz
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
309
585
321
44
316
343
1918
789
Parker Lacey
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
372
452
415
40
332
305
1916
790
Yusuf Al-Akhras
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
315
795
158
304
342
1914
791
Ivan Reber
17
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
591
691
35
596
1913
792
Cameron Craft
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
715
285
582
331
1913
793
Jake Cheatwood
18
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
533
722
656
1911
794
Spencer Lein
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
375
339
366
148
362
321
1911
795
Benjamin Patek
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
524
142
547
351
346
1910
796
Gabe Ostrander
17
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
261
521
318
42
387
381
1910
797
Aidan Cunningham
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
639
673
597
1909
798
Seth Broaddrick
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
580
615
289
423
1907
799
Kai-wen Minnich
17
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
234
163
649
473
386
1905
800
Anthony Hartz
17
MW
Heartland Aquatics
256
240
286
329
387
404
1902
801
Dennis Bobiv
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
408
414
357
384
338
1901
802
Alonso Montori
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
420
492
424
563
1899
803
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
740
491
667
1898
804
Simon Hendricks
18
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
181
254
312
511
399
238
1895
805
Jake Tegethoff
18
OZ
Unattached
366
344
418
150
323
292
1893
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
806
Aaron Thomas
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
378
293
384
1
460
373
1889
807
Stevie Grud
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
471
496
419
496
1882
808
Finn Holdredge
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
785
452
644
1881
809
Oliver Lazenby
17
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
296
204
776
604
1880
810
Jack Raimy
17
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
463
713
700
1876
811
Spencer Stluka
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
548
308
159
451
406
1872
812
Aaron He
18
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
325
371
400
396
378
1870
813
Nik Keuser
18
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
275
705
631
259
1870
814
Grant Allen
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
491
457
401
521
1870
815
Taylor Matter
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
336
611
524
399
1870
816
Matthew Baumann
17
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
712
625
530
1867
817
Braxton Frederick
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
274
320
129
442
382
320
1867
818
Quinlan Schroeder
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
259
258
848
502
1867
819
Jacob Bolda
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
606
630
628
1864
820
Nolan Weygandt
17
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
138
555
481
101
587
1862
821
Nick Carcelli
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
405
466
118
205
328
339
1861
822
Noah Meroueh
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
188
119
598
63
471
419
1858
823
Raymond Webb
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
223
356
516
26
437
299
1857
824
Jack Stanley
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
337
479
536
504
1856
825
Aidin Kolb
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
511
489
232
622
1854
826
Rocky Chan
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
299
596
466
493
1854
827
Braydon Myers
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
554
169
266
471
388
1848
828
Marceau Bonfils
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
488
652
166
540
1846
829
Owen Thomas
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
289
514
217
416
409
1845
830
Will Durfee
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
515
319
1
269
363
378
1845
831
Max Hite
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
699
650
494
1843
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
832
Nolan Wallace
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
343
569
537
394
1843
833
Alex Navarro
18
IN
Concord Swim Club
500
123
623
341
250
1837
834
Nick Gustafson
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
498
125
443
405
363
1834
835
Cooper Running
17
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
323
329
323
437
415
1827
836
Gabriel Wells
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
404
552
107
438
322
1823
837
Owen Prescott
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
389
537
541
355
1822
838
Gavin Bolle
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
490
258
285
341
448
1822
839
Austin Hickok
18
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
416
534
440
429
1819
840
Ben Morse
18
IN
Westfield Aquatics
377
279
14
498
282
364
1814
841
Andy Li
17
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
219
431
369
414
380
1813
842
Miguel Figueroa
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
676
159
451
527
1813
843
Carson Clemens
18
IN
Concord Swim Club
319
58
616
377
440
1810
844
Benny Torres
18
IN
Munster Swim Club
421
371
262
126
392
237
1809
845
Ian Novak
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
122
242
179
453
468
343
1807
846
Liam McGrane
17
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
367
479
534
427
1807
847
Joshua Rau
18
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
195
349
445
72
472
272
1805
848
Ben Schaff
18
ND
Aquastorm
101
331
653
1
524
194
1804
849
Bernie Leal Sierra
17
IN
Summit City Aquatics
322
316
106
375
348
334
1801
850
Jack Morris
18
IL
Coho Swim Club
1
689
538
573
1801
851
Max Taufen
17
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
479
292
452
575
1798
852
Conner Below
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
371
313
437
313
364
1798
853
Danny Villa
17
IN
Duneland Swim Club
366
435
566
428
1795
854
Colin O'Connor
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
416
275
177
507
416
1791
855
Jackson Vinzant
17
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
397
400
176
209
294
314
1790
856
James Williams
17
IN
Capital Aquatics
385
478
39
116
414
353
1785
857
Nathan Harper
18
IN
Warrior Swimming
544
743
492
1779
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
858
Kooper Johnson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
528
579
670
1777
859
Ty Mayer
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
542
174
457
273
329
1775
860
Alex Knecht
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
264
352
443
48
383
283
1773
861
Avery Berg
17
ND
Red River Valley
564
402
494
311
1771
862
Margad Pagva
17
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
410
484
451
424
1769
863
Alexander McGoldrick
17
MI
Supernova Swim Team
636
575
558
1769
864
Andrew Jorgenson
18
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
387
444
231
311
393
1766
865
Zavier Kranz
18
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
536
274
161
1
557
236
1765
866
Ethan Braasch
18
IN
Westfield Aquatics
229
211
472
227
312
314
1765
867
David Miller
18
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
294
571
530
369
1764
868
Evan Lacey
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
579
485
382
318
1764
869
carter Kegle
18
MI
Egra Waves
778
481
504
1763
870
Ben Freundl
18
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
351
321
350
399
341
1762
871
Adan Pedraza
18
IL
Team Millennium
503
652
607
1762
872
Riley Blaisuis
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
154
119
672
1
461
355
1762
873
Mac Lindstrom
17
MN
Mantas Swim Club
400
131
472
411
346
1760
874
Tyler Steffan
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
652
617
491
1760
875
Thomas Rossman
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
380
336
627
417
1760
876
William Harpster
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
13
684
595
468
1760
877
Brady Link
18
LE
Cle Swimming
573
263
524
398
1758
878
Chaise Adrian
17
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
501
189
370
122
393
183
1758
879
Noah Sullivan
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
494
170
443
379
272
1758
880
Nate Gemmel
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
237
126
597
475
322
1757
881
Reid Caswell
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
642
615
281
218
1756
882
Ian Leonard
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
348
261
625
521
1755
883
Ethan Harvey
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
457
433
587
275
1752
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
884
Nick Turner
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
313
329
515
277
313
1747
885
Jack Popper
18
IL
Maverick Swim Club
353
362
278
395
358
1746
886
Carter Johnson
17
MN
High Tides Swim Club
571
636
533
1740
887
Brendan Panka
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
617
518
605
1740
888
Lyon Hall
18
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
522
679
537
1738
889
Larry Rattler
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
404
303
418
613
1738
890
Taila Iwase
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
185
247
510
174
391
231
1738
891
Nate Marshall
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
622
314
341
460
1737
892
Alex Munn
17
IN
Westfield Aquatics
299
225
154
377
332
350
1737
893
Daniel Garza
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
485
647
603
1735
894
Jake Pantazo
17
OZ
Fast
324
452
125
1
466
366
1734
895
Jorge Oquendo
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
650
621
463
1734
896
Layhan Mishra
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
379
565
12
117
349
311
1733
897
Jacob Meinczinger
18
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
463
456
361
446
1726
898
Aaron Grgurovic
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
545
727
453
1725
899
Kris Szulc
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
477
526
366
354
1723
900
Patrick Stern
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
241
392
532
554
1719
901
Jackson Brandenburg
18
MW
Brownell Talbot School
180
43
605
259
290
335
1712
902
Phineas Theall
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
572
607
532
1711
903
Daniel Ham
18
LE
David Y Phantoms
493
585
625
1703
904
Mason Darling
18
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
324
424
118
453
384
1703
905
Aidan Steenkamp
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
440
155
323
359
425
1702
906
Talan Litner
17
MI
Club Wolverine
475
321
449
456
1701
907
David Huang
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
156
333
500
401
310
1700
908
Thomas McCourt
18
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
411
493
425
364
1693
909
Botond Kun
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
707
537
449
1693
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
910
Theo Wolf
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
516
589
587
1692
911
Sam Marshall
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
147
445
299
90
345
365
1691
912
Jack Boerner
17
MW
Swim Omaha
652
533
502
1687
913
Jake Fincher
18
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
431
325
519
412
1687
914
Brendan Baser
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
599
550
538
1687
915
Kai Sackreiter
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
265
555
513
350
1683
916
Will Keyes
17
IL
Team Millennium
501
612
569
1682
917
Simon Rupniewski
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
591
553
17
509
1670
918
Andre Zhao
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
363
346
237
38
434
250
1668
919
Nolan Sannito
17
MN
MNMNVA
350
271
242
316
232
257
1668
920
Cody Gross
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
496
603
175
385
1659
921
Drake Shiell
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
557
673
1
427
1658
922
Haydn McGillivary
17
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
359
521
110
337
328
1655
923
Ganen McAllister
18
MI
Oly Swimming
438
22
598
488
109
1655
924
Aron Fridman
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
379
179
304
21
487
285
1655
925
Chih-Hsiun Tseng
17
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
250
14
618
1
412
358
1653
926
Alex Wong
17
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
284
47
515
45
349
413
1653
927
Lucas Hedrich
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
387
624
216
426
1653
928
Austin Dunn
18
SD
Southwest Swim Club
369
508
96
1
393
286
1653
929
Lucas Feng
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
157
573
548
373
1651
930
John Christianson
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
480
612
275
282
1649
931
Derek Bang'O
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
479
437
423
308
1647
932
Brady Hopkins
17
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
281
588
440
335
1644
933
Jackson Wendt
18
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
271
435
241
420
274
1641
934
Owen Termaat
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
376
430
161
285
388
1640
935
Allon Bluvshteyn
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
203
667
413
356
1639
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
936
Collin Anderson
18
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
202
688
586
162
1638
937
Riley Hancock
17
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
345
365
248
354
326
1638
938
Will Roth
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
278
381
450
204
325
1638
939
Alex Fleming
18
IN
Irish Aquatics
332
351
663
193
98
1637
940
Yassin Bahgat
17
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
605
211
524
297
1637
941
Dominic Rose
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
363
269
311
1
370
321
1635
942
Teague Westra
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
305
412
413
504
1634
943
Jack Fetters
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
262
213
240
387
532
1634
944
Jaxon Vandenbrook
18
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
503
613
517
1633
945
Timothy Crank
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
333
305
332
413
248
1631
946
Luke Miller
17
IN
Indiana Swim Team
307
244
368
359
352
1630
947
Tim Blough
18
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
193
655
43
358
378
1627
948
Harry Ling
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
460
396
388
383
1627
949
Carter Hagenauer
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
606
1
364
437
216
1624
950
Jordan Hogue
17
MN
Mantas Swim Club
486
575
562
1623
951
Carter Bolling
17
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
204
122
35
406
443
413
1623
952
Roan Weiss
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
390
214
642
377
1623
953
Ian Ressler
17
WI
West Bend Swim Club
297
480
446
397
1620
954
Matthew Ondracek
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
420
330
376
494
1620
955
Dalton Edman
17
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
472
457
412
92
185
1618
956
Jason Allen
17
AR
Springfield Aquatics
331
457
463
367
1618
957
Aubrey Collins
18
MI
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
461
311
426
418
1616
958
Jack Steadham
18
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
374
412
80
1
420
329
1616
959
Alexander Sadowski
17
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
307
509
370
430
1616
960
Connor Pirkle
17
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
153
253
582
440
187
1615
961
Colton Standorf
17
MI
Byron Center
608
478
528
1614
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
962
Charlie McGlynn
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
503
75
699
337
1614
963
Gavin Alexander
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
303
252
428
351
277
1611
964
Liam O'Hanlon
18
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
538
296
53
527
196
1610
965
Alex Kearney
17
MN
Velocity Aquatics
450
617
539
1606
966
Leo Gustavsson
17
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
657
507
436
1600
967
Solomon Strosahl
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
294
409
87
166
345
296
1597
968
Adam Hagan
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
83
551
126
510
324
1594
969
Kyle King
18
OK
Ponca Sailfish Swim Team
335
345
564
348
1592
970
Charlie Jacobs
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
505
89
75
282
286
355
1592
971
Connor Gannon
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
366
114
428
83
290
311
1592
972
Cooper Polzin
18
MN
Velocity Aquatics
476
600
513
1589
973
Noah Cheng
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
621
113
415
440
1589
974
Joe Vesterby
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
415
531
63
45
350
177
1581
975
Austin Kamm
17
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
521
511
548
1580
976
Jim Mahoney
17
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
79
155
679
386
278
1577
977
Austin Izor
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
249
344
219
143
288
333
1576
978
William Wang
17
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
198
581
479
317
1575
979
Adison Mayes
17
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
348
484
166
317
260
1575
980
Leo Ramirez-Gutierrez
18
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
469
310
1
410
384
1574
981
Tommy Moreland
17
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
470
467
502
135
1574
982
Ethan Jennings
17
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
476
466
269
356
1567
983
Nolan Smith
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
561
450
163
392
1566
984
Colin Keleman
18
LE
Piranha Aquatics
257
107
504
376
321
1565
985
Steven Phan
18
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
289
279
324
35
338
299
1564
986
Turner Ferguson
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
493
605
464
1562
987
Anthony Hendrickson
17
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
203
91
510
346
411
1561
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
988
Logan Allen
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
459
381
134
340
246
1560
989
Ross Luken
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
323
81
376
97
315
367
1559
990
Bobby Reif
17
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
525
468
566
1559
991
Derin Cosguner
18
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
235
219
426
62
433
177
1552
992
Ocean Isham
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
336
248
292
397
277
1550
993
Domantas Tarnauskas
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
589
352
108
497
1546
994
Jack Francis-Cummins
18
MV
Northland United Swim Team
360
597
147
441
1545
995
Luke Gill
17
OZ
Unattached
309
263
366
1
312
293
1544
996
Drew Cellar
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
699
248
595
1542
997
Victor Trinh
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
367
320
484
370
1541
998
Reese Minning
18
WI
Rocket Aquatics
369
276
448
85
361
1539
999
Alec Lampen
17
MI
Lighthouse Swimming
416
681
441
1538
1000
Jack Merkel
17
MI
Byron Center
353
693
492
1538