Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Avery Luedke
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
9:54.16 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
2
Elizabeth Eichbrecht
16
MI
Supernova Swim Team
9:55.20 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
3
Faith Frantum
16
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
9:55.95 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
4
Macey Hansen
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
9:56.92 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
5
Ellery Ottem
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
9:59.98 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
6
Casey Stephens
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
10:00.09 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
7
Piper Wood Prince
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:00.16 3/5/20
2020 IL Swimming Senior Champi
8
Susie Lee
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
10:00.30 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
9
Katie Gresik
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:00.55 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
10
Nora Brown
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:00.77 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
11
Frances Muir
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:00.86 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
12
Lexie Ward
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:01.04 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
13
Isabelle Enz
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
10:01.92 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
14
Jenna Kerr
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:02.24 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
15
Emily DiProspero
18
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
10:02.44 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
16
Ella Antoniewski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:03.01 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
17
Lynsey Bowen
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:03.14 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
18
Burlingtyn Bokos
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:05.31 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
19
Emmakate Zanoli
18
MI
Oly Swimming
10:05.35 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
20
Ellie Bina
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
10:05.60 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
21
Anna Doherty
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:06.55 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
22
Kiersten Dietschweiler
15
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
10:06.91 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
23
Ella Houston
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:07.16 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
24
Kennedy Rainwater
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:07.76 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
25
Emily Wolf
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:08.03 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
26
Abby Hill
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:08.47 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
27
Yan Adler
18
MI
Saline Swim Team
10:08.67 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
28
Aoife Harkin
16
MI
Club Wolverine
10:08.82 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
29
Tait Haag
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
10:09.72 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
30
Caroline Mulrooney
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:09.74 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
31
Nora Kemp
18
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
10:11.13 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
32
Taylor Judas
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
10:11.90 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
33
Rebecca Pickert
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
10:12.30 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
34
Emma Overall
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:12.89 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
35
Emmy Meyer
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:13.09 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
36
Lindsay Forebaugh
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:13.58 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
37
Kate Farrell
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
10:13.92 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
38
Ashley Koenig
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
10:13.98 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
39
Kara Donham
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
10:14.00 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
40
Jade Roghair
18
MN
University of Minnesota
10:14.32 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
41
Julia Tuinman
18
MI
Club Wolverine
10:14.34 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
42
Brynn Sundell
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
10:15.16 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
43
Lindsey Hervey
18
MV
Columbia Swim Club
10:15.25 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
44
Catie Brenneman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
10:15.40 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
45
Ella Dziobak
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
10:15.78 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
46
Ivy Solt
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:16.18 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
47
Annabelle Balazer
16
MI
Club Wolverine
10:16.29 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
48
Arabelle Johnson
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:16.81 1/14/22
2022 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
49
Zoe Davey
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
10:17.21 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
50
Adrienne Schadler
15
MI
Club Wolverine
10:17.82 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
51
Faith Lamah
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:17.94 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
52
Hannah Johnson
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
10:18.05 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
53
Kira Workman
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
10:18.63 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
54
Avery True
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
10:19.27 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
55
Sadie Murphy
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:19.48 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
56
Grace Parsons
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:19.58 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
57
Erin Cummins
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:19.64 2/16/20
2020 IN SCY Time Trial
58
Sarah Pophal
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
10:20.16 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
59
Joey Dumm
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:20.26 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
60
Joey Dumm
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:20.57 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
61
Shyann Kissinger
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
10:20.96 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
62
Charlotte Duijser
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
10:21.07 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
63
Claire Monahan
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
10:21.22 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
64
Rachel Ritter
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
10:21.22 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
65
Mary McCormick
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:21.50 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
66
Syd Schoeck
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:21.52 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
67
Layla Miglietta
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
10:21.57 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
68
Lily Janowiak
15
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
10:21.72 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
69
Ella Hall
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:21.75 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
70
Tessa Lindstrom
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:21.90 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
71
Addy Czarnecki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:22.02 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
72
Sophia Floyd
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:22.11 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
73
Emma On-The-Hill
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
10:22.19 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
74
Maris Emmert
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
10:22.36 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
75
Taylor Bacher
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:22.38 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
76
Teegan Madara
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:22.39 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
77
Lilly Mahar
15
MI
South Central Swim
10:22.48 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
78
Harper Feyen
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
10:22.54 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
79
Joy Cheng
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:22.70 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
80
Emelia Coffey
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
10:22.80 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
81
Sadie Hartig
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
10:22.85 3/29/22
2022 ISCA International Senior
82
Eliana Auerbach
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
10:23.10 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
83
Anna Farley
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:23.11 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
84
Katie Miller
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
10:24.18 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
85
Samantha Stooke
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
10:24.34 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
86
Mia Ceballos
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:25.21 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
87
Madison Shryock
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
10:25.39 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
88
Paige Seehawer
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
10:25.82 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
89
Anna Young
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
10:25.91 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
90
Anja Peck
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
10:26.00 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
91
Sarah Miner
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
10:26.26 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
92
Ella Arbeiter
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:26.40 7/7/23
2023 OZ CSP Get Your Best Time
93
Molly Johnson
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:26.48 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
94
Jazmyn Lunn
18
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
10:26.54 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
95
Audrina Sutphin
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
10:26.77 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
96
Amelia Labno
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
10:27.20 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
97
Emma Wood
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:27.28 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
98
Jessica Zheng
18
MI
Oly Swimming
10:27.65 8/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
99
Jillian Kinnard
16
MI
Club Wolverine
10:27.96 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
100
Audrey Lindstrom
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:28.02 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
101
Autumn Milford
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
10:28.03 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
102
Ayla Madara
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:28.05 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
103
Anna-Grace Guenther
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:28.20 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
104
Sophia Shaul
17
MI
Saline Swim Team
10:28.21 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
105
Maryn Sims
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:28.21 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
106
Sienna Nitke
18
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
10:28.24 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
107
Emma Rudowsky
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:28.60 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
108
Abby Uhl
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
10:28.79 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
109
Sarah Leiger
14
MI
Club Wolverine
10:28.81 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
110
Ella Maxfield
17
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
10:28.83 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
111
Anna Kuhel
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
10:28.84 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
112
Lily Sisson
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:28.85 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
113
Ashlyn Morr
18
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
10:29.02 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
114
Madeline Gau
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:29.04 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
115
Reilly O'Hara
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:29.17 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
116
Lilia Roberts
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
10:29.24 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
117
Addison Forshee
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
10:29.47 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
118
Annie Honkamp
18
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
10:29.64 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
119
Kendall Mallers
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:29.67 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
120
Harper Eakin
16
IN
Indiana Swim Team
10:29.68 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
121
Alaira Hadford
17
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
10:29.91 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
122
Riley Snakenberg
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
10:30.19 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
123
Elise Pasholk
18
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
10:30.21 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
124
Bridget Corro
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:30.29 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
125
Isla George
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:30.94 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
126
Emmy Meyer
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:30.94 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
127
Lulu Negro
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
10:30.95 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
128
Kaia Casey
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
10:31.12 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
129
Lulu Wolff
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
10:31.19 2/11/22
2022 ILOP SCSTSpeedo Chicagol
130
Adalene Robillard
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:31.21 11/12/21
2021 OH RAYS Mason Fall Invita
131
Danielle Grande
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
10:31.25 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
132
Tate Dihel
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:31.26 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
133
Audrey Falkner Worgull
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
10:31.41 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
134
Anja Nymo
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:31.45 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
135
Kolby Reese
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
10:31.50 1/31/20
2020 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
136
Katherine White
18
MI
Novi Sturgeons
10:31.62 8/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
137
Morgan Glass
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
10:31.97 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
138
Quin Mahler-Moreno
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
10:32.01 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
139
Samantha Lee
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:32.18 3/10/22
2022 Region VIII Speedo Spring
140
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:32.46 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
141
Elizabeth Nawrocki
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:32.47 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
142
Ashley Freel
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
10:32.49 3/12/21
2021 COMBINED SRS
143
Matilda Prizler
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
10:32.61 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
144
Anika Wright
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:32.68 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
145
Erin Schuch
17
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
10:32.76 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
146
Harper Eakin
16
IN
Indiana Swim Club
10:32.77 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
147
Mariposa Arroyo
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:32.93 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
148
Ava Metzger
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
10:32.95 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
149
Minajan Kennedy
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
10:32.97 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
150
Anika Donovan
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
10:33.00 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
151
Amy Andres
18
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
10:33.38 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
152
Abi Winnicki
17
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
10:33.44 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
153
Nina Shulik
17
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
10:33.47 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
154
Brynlee Yoder
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
10:33.48 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
155
Madelyn Jennen
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:33.55 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
156
Lydia Cameron
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
10:33.61 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
157
Elizabeth Powers
17
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
10:33.63 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
158
Delaney Snodgrass
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
10:33.71 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
159
Amelia Coy
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
10:33.78 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
160
Lauren Szadorski
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
10:33.83 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
161
Mckenzie Vasquez
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
10:33.91 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
162
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:33.92 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
163
Riley McNally
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
10:34.04 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
164
Maria El-Koudsi
14
MI
Club Wolverine
10:34.16 12/17/22
DRD Winter Solstice Meet
165
Annabelle Francke
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
10:34.75 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
166
Gabriella Stephens
15
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
10:34.99 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
167
Addy Czarnecki
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:35.00 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
168
Geneva Fackler
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:35.00 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
169
Jayla Kuzak
14
MI
Club Wolverine
10:35.02 12/17/22
DRD Winter Solstice Meet
170
Kaela Haycraft
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:35.22 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
171
Savannah Orzech
18
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
10:35.23 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
172
Brooke Mahneke
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:35.54 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
173
Emma Schumacher
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:35.70 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
174
Jaime Forbes
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
10:35.94 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
175
Haley Johnson
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:35.98 3/5/20
2020 WI Swim 13&Over SC State
176
Rachi Kravtsov
18
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
10:36.21 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
177
Haley Morris
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
10:36.21 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
178
Taylor Cloutman
17
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
10:36.23 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
179
Abigail Barkhurst
18
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
10:36.23 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
180
Madison Ensing
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
10:36.52 1/21/23
Big Lake Invite
181
Paige Sheridan
18
OZ
Waves Swim Club
10:36.55 10/6/23
2023 MV SPA Fall Classic Invitational
182
Cat Fonda
17
MW
Swim Omaha
10:36.82 1/26/24
2024 MW Obs Lisa Ellis Warrior Inv
183
Mikayla Kellett
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:36.82 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
184
Lexi Cook
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:36.84 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
185
Reagan Pasqualicchio
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
10:36.99 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
186
Annabelle Nawrocki
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:37.02 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
187
Payton Menely
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
10:37.04 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
188
Clara Seemann
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
10:37.08 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
189
Avery Riley
18
IL
Lyons Aquatics
10:37.17 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
190
Kelley Hassett
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
10:37.71 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
191
Elodie Cox
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
10:37.78 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
192
Logan Havermann
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
10:37.78 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
193
Kylie Thompson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:37.92 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
194
Caitlin Hartwig
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
10:37.93 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
195
Caite Schaffel
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
10:38.19 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
196
Margaret Farley
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:38.32 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
197
Lindsay Bright
17
OH
Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA
10:38.44 3/28/22
2022 SCY TT Only
198
Allie Hrodey
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
10:38.48 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
199
Ava Hansen
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:38.57 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
200
Annika Arlandson
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:38.58 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
201
Mary Honkamp
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
10:38.77 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
202
Margaret Reed
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:38.80 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
203
Natalie Pitera
18
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
10:38.84 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
204
Willow Weninger
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
10:38.90 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
205
Sam Oeltjen
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:38.93 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
206
Maggie Auran
18
MN
Blackline Aquatics
10:38.95 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
207
Molly Warner
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
10:39.16 1/14/22
2022 Odd Age Classic
208
Sarah Pelinkovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:39.16 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
209
Avery Walz
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
10:39.21 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
210
Emily Fraser
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
10:39.26 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
211
Anna Horwath
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
10:39.36 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
212
Katie Dunfield
14
MI
Oly Swimming
10:39.47 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
213
Margaret Lietzau
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:39.61 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
214
Grier Gordon
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:40.01 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
215
Izzy Heuck
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:40.03 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
216
Vivian Schott
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:40.03 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
217
Emma Schwertfeger
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:40.05 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
218
Stella Suchy
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:40.05 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
219
Cameron Mesker
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:40.10 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
220
Emma Rapcan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
10:40.20 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
221
Vera Conic
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
10:40.45 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
222
Molly Allison
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
10:40.66 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
223
Alison Okopny
15
MI
Club Wolverine
10:40.79 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
224
Quinn Schureck
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
10:40.82 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
225
Jada Veer
16
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
10:40.82 11/18/22
2022 WI WEST ARENA MID-SEASON SHOWDOWN
226
D Hernandez-Silva
15
OK
American Energy Swim Club
10:40.85 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
227
Lucy Troyak
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:40.99 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
228
Emma Belk
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
10:41.03 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
229
Aubrey Schmitt
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
10:41.10 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
230
Alex Eakin
18
IN
Lawrence County Aquatics
10:41.19 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
231
Claire Francis
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:41.20 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
232
Ellen McClees
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:41.22 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
233
Klare Pilger
16
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
10:41.23 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
234
Carli Poppen
18
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
10:41.56 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
235
Brea Counihan
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
10:41.66 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
236
Izzy Espinosa
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:41.68 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
237
Madison Parkin
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
10:41.69 2/18/22
2022 MN RSC President's Day Sw
238
Mallika Putakham
17
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:42.05 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
239
Sassy Hassett
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
10:42.08 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
240
Jillian Holler
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
10:42.19 2/4/22
2022 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
241
Josie Libler
16
MI
Club Wolverine
10:42.22 11/19/21
SST Fall Classic
242
Connelly Furnish
15
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
10:42.29 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
243
Sasha Jancekova
17
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
10:42.35 3/25/21
2021 FL All-American Championship
244
Annika Geyer
18
MI
Supernova Swim Team
10:42.42 12/3/21
Snowball Splash ABC
245
Dana Fairbanks
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:42.57 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
246
Adele Stark
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:42.62 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
247
Claire Kindseth
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:42.84 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
248
Kira Jacobs
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
10:42.90 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
249
Frankie Ramey
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:42.98 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
250
Madi King
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
10:43.03 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
251
Hannah Renaud
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:43.08 2/14/22
2022 OZ CSP Last Chance Meet
252
Lilly Mahar
15
MI
South Central Swim
10:43.17 3/18/22
2022 Michigan Swimming Ultra C
253
Allison He
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
10:43.20 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
254
Reagan Graves
17
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
10:43.20 3/12/21
2021 COMBINED SRS
255
Akos Bonlender
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:43.21 11/18/22
2022 WI WEST ARENA MID-SEASON SHOWDOWN
256
Julia Quernemoen
18
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
10:43.23 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
257
Ellie Egan
18
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
10:43.31 3/25/21
2021 FL All-American Championship
258
Danaka Tucker
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
10:43.33 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
259
Talia Nettesheim
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:43.47 3/5/20
2020 WI Swim 13&Over SC State
260
Julia Cottingham
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
10:43.66 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
261
Brooke Olson
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:43.86 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
262
Nicole McEnroe
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
10:44.19 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
263
Katelyn Smittle
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:44.22 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
264
Ella Guthmueller
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
10:44.25 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
265
Jenna Bilut
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:44.31 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
266
Abby Romisher
18
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
10:44.46 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
267
Krystyna Browning
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
10:44.51 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
268
Emily Hoekstra
18
MI
Egra Waves
10:44.83 2/5/22
2022 Grand Rapids Open
269
Lila Abbott
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:44.88 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
270
Kiera Powers
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
10:44.90 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
271
Sydney VanderVelde
18
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
10:44.95 3/3/22
2022 IL SC Senior Championship
272
Ellie Adams
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
10:44.97 12/16/21
2021 King Marlin Pro-Am Class
273
Natalya Woods
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
10:45.09 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
274
Kiley Zoeller
17
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
10:45.18 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
275
Laney McCulloch
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
10:45.19 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
276
Amanda Chang
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
10:45.41 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
277
Abby Avritt
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:45.52 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
278
Jordan Laba
17
MI
Oly Swimming
10:45.53 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
279
Ally Unruh
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
10:45.58 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
280
Mia Meller
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:45.66 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
281
Brynnly Woolums
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
10:45.71 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
282
Kate Simon
17
MI
Egra Waves
10:45.85 2/4/23
2023 Grand Rapids Open
283
Kennedy Cauwels
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
10:46.00 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
284
Ella Stark
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:46.01 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
285
Ellie Schrank
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
10:46.04 1/27/23
DELETE OK AESC 13th Annual Ice Breaker Meet Time T
286
Emma Sizemore
17
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
10:46.10 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
287
Bailey Amerman
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
10:46.11 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
288
Maria Ellis
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:46.15 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
289
Audrey Crawford
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
10:46.23 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
290
Kessa Labarre
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
10:46.27 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
291
Kate Punnewaert
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:46.27 2/25/22
2022 Division I Championship
292
Macy Jacobson
17
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
10:46.28 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
293
Kaylen Torrence
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
10:46.38 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
294
Tess Boyer
17
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
10:46.44 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
295
Ashtyn Stewart
18
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
10:46.47 2/28/20
2020 MN RSC MRC Championship
296
Alex Lane
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
10:46.52 3/5/21
2021 OK State SC Championship
297
Julia Ogren
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:46.73 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
298
Ruby Nussbaum
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:46.74 1/24/20
Ozark Senior Champs
299
Skyler Jansen
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
10:46.79 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
300
Lexie Gliniecki
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
10:46.84 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
301
Brynn Kleich
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
10:46.86 7/16/21
2021 ILOP ECST Summer Fight to
302
Lucy Velte
15
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
10:46.86 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
303
Ashlyn Bolyard
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
10:46.95 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
304
Megan Chapman
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
10:47.07 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
305
Madeline Nixon
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
10:47.09 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
306
Charlotte Qualley
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
10:47.13 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
307
Anna Bream
17
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
10:47.14 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
308
Elyse Jahn
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
10:47.16 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
309
Etta Yonke
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
10:47.23 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
310
Sofia Matern
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:47.25 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
311
Marisa Miller
16
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
10:47.34 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
312
Maddie Wentzel
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:47.37 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
313
Sophia Stoops
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
10:47.38 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
314
Krissy Bazan
18
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
10:47.40 3/12/21
2021 COMBINED SRS
315
Reagan Graybill
16
MV
Club North Swimming
10:47.40 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
316
Sylvia Thompson
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
10:47.51 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
317
Milly Leonard
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
10:47.56 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
318
Alexandra Scharpf
17
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
10:47.57 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
319
Natalie Kuboushek
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
10:47.57 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
320
Elinor Evans
14
IL
M3 Aquatics
10:47.68 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
321
Addison Carlile
16
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
10:47.72 1/14/22
2022 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
322
Stella Chapman
17
MI
Club Wolverine
10:47.78 11/22/19
SST Fall Classic Meet
323
Ellie Wolford
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:47.79 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
324
Mikala Schmidt
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
10:47.80 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
325
Whitney Anderson
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
10:47.82 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
326
Grace Rabb
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:47.84 1/22/21
2021 SD SFST January Invite
327
Grace Ganser
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
10:47.91 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
328
Sylvia Admire
18
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
10:48.00 11/20/21
2021 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
329
Mia Terfler
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
10:48.02 12/16/23
2023 IN MSC Candy Cane Dual
330
Gianna Cappello
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:48.23 10/28/22
IL FOX Fall Classic
331
Laikin Vorthmann
17
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
10:48.28 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
332
Amelia Wachs
15
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
10:48.31 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
333
Ashlyn Denton
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
10:48.36 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
334
Ella Thomas
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
10:48.36 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
335
Kate Kochenderfer
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:48.39 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
336
Grace Hudson
18
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
10:48.44 3/18/22
2022 Michigan Swimming Ultra C
337
Maria Daily
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:48.59 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
338
Haley Knupp
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
10:48.60 1/13/23
2023 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
339
Eva Wetzel
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:48.60 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
340
Gracey MacLaughlin
16
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
10:48.63 3/18/22
2022 OZ Heartland Area Championship
341
Hailey DuVall
18
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
10:48.64 2/3/23
2023 IL RISE A+
342
Alison Okopny
15
MI
Club Wolverine
10:48.67 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
343
Eleanor Poska
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
10:48.69 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
344
Imogen Duffy
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:48.72 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
345
Rosalee Springer
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
10:48.81 1/21/23
Big Lake Invite
346
Alicia Czosnyka
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
10:48.81 1/13/23
2023 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
347
Lily Inkmann
17
WI
Unattached
10:48.82 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
348
Amber Peterson
18
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:49.04 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
349
Keira Wagers
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
10:49.16 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
350
Amanda Martuszewski
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
10:49.19 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
351
Lily Van Heel
17
MN
Sea Devils
10:49.25 3/3/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
352
Noe Rice
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:49.32 3/3/23
Senior Champs
353
Maddie Schmidt
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
10:49.33 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
354
Morgan Thomas
18
MN
University of Minnesota
10:49.46 1/13/23
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
355
Claire Dobrydney
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
10:49.49 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
356
Olivia Owens
18
IN
Trojan Aquatic Club
10:49.63 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
357
Addyson Hirsbrunner
17
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
10:49.81 2/11/23
2023 WI OSHY WINTER OPEN
358
Riley McNeal
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:49.85 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
359
Ava Wallin
16
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
10:49.88 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
360
Addison Gregg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
10:50.06 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
361
Mia Rogers
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:50.09 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
362
Cait Quinn
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
10:50.12 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
363
Savannah Acker
18
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
10:50.20 3/5/20
2020 WI Swim 13&Over SC State
364
Bailey Robinson
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
10:50.22 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
365
Addie Thompson-Klimpke
16
MN
Sea Devils
10:50.35 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
366
Annie Leibold
18
OH
South YMCA
10:50.38 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
367
Ava Smith
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
10:50.38 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
368
Natalie Harris
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
10:50.43 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
369
Jennifer Barajas
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
10:50.48 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
370
Audrey Appuhn
16
MV
Topeka Swim Association
10:50.48 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
371
Emma Hauch
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
10:50.58 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
372
Sofia Ellison
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
10:50.76 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
373
Evie Welser
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
10:50.90 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
374
Mya Hutchinson
16
MI
Oly Swimming
10:50.94 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
375
Mckenna Buedel
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:50.95 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
376
Harper Rauch
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:50.97 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
377
Isabella Gronowski
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:50.98 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
378
Ella Cremer
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:50.98 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
379
Andrea Paradis
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
10:51.04 7/15/22
2022 IL Delta Summer Regional
380
Casey Sanders
18
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
10:51.09 3/18/22
2022 LE Great Lakes Zone Y Champs
381
Hailey Stotko
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
10:51.18 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
382
Kaida Bradley
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
10:51.22 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
383
Livia Cremer
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:51.32 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
384
Mallory Paine
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
10:51.38 3/4/22
2022 MN RSC MRC
385
Hayden Gibson
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
10:51.40 1/27/23
DELETE OK AESC 13th Annual Ice Breaker Meet Time T
386
Hannah Gurgel
16
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
10:51.48 11/19/21
SST Fall Classic
387
Keira McLaughlin
17
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
10:51.59 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
388
Abby Thompson
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:51.64 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
389
Annika Anderson
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:51.71 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
390
Carly Bixby
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:51.75 2/6/21
2021 MN AQJT Winter Virtual In
391
Penny Brereton
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:51.99 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
392
Caroline Rowe
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
10:52.09 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
393
Ruby Metz
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:52.14 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
394
Aud Morgan
17
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:52.17 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
395
Sophie Norsted
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:52.28 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
396
Livi Wanner
18
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:52.29 1/15/21
2021 WI Express Winter Challen
397
Addie Howze
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
10:52.31 12/2/22
2022 Stars of Winter
398
Abby Bowker
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:52.32 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
399
Katie Goodman
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
10:52.36 3/11/22
2022 Lake Erie SC Winter JO an
400
Izzie VanDuyn
15
MI
Byron Center
10:52.41 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
401
Julianna Beyer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:52.43 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
402
Jenna Henry
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
10:52.51 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
403
Greta Marcott
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
10:52.56 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
404
Emma Rosenbaum
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:52.77 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
405
Emma Sina
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
10:53.19 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
406
Demetra Bicos
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
10:53.20 3/18/22
2022 LE Great Lakes Zone Y Champs
407
Paige Dillon
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:53.26 2/14/20
2020 MN RSC Vince Herring
408
Brooke Shadduck
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:53.37 10/22/22
2022 OZ 2022 CSP Mile Meet
409
Reese Yauger
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
10:53.46 11/12/21
2021 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
410
Sophia Sundermann
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:53.47 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
411
Caitlin Cox
17
LE
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
10:53.77 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
412
Chloe Gustin
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
10:53.86 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
413
Oceane Vanlinthout
17
MI
Club Wolverine
10:53.91 11/22/19
SST Fall Classic Meet
414
Chayse Massimino
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:54.09 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
415
Emery Baker
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
10:54.15 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
416
Gwen Moore
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:54.16 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
417
Abby Stewart
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
10:54.16 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
418
Julia Oleksy
15
IL
Alligator Aquatics
10:54.20 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
419
Alyssa Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
10:54.28 2/25/22
2022 Division I Championship
420
Samantha Crane
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
10:54.39 2/25/22
2022 OKS SCY 14-Under State Ch
421
Paxton Cooper
15
IL
M3 Aquatics
10:54.55 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
422
Carolina Piater
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:54.57 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
423
Molly Schalk
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:54.58 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
424
Lucy Bolling
17
IL
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
10:54.83 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
425
Avery Kleich
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
10:54.86 2/25/22
2022 BSC IL Swimming Regional
426
Lila Gregory
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:54.91 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
427
Layla Gustafson
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:54.91 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
428
Molly Nuckolls
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
10:54.95 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
429
Cailey Hard
16
MI
Pointe Aquatics
10:55.06 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
430
Maya Tellez
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
10:55.11 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
431
Kate Seidenfaden
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
10:55.12 3/18/22
2022 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
432
Lauren Kathan
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
10:55.13 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
433
Cora Spetz
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
10:55.19 3/18/22
2022 LE Great Lakes Zone Y Champs
434
Ava Hutchings
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:55.31 2/25/22
2022 ILOP SCST Winter Regional
435
Camryn Siegers
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
10:55.31 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
436
Abby Frommelt
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
10:55.34 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
437
Meg Janzen
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
10:55.35 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
438
Elizabeth Brewer
18
OH
Northern KY Clippers
10:55.47 12/5/19
2019 IN NCSA Winter invite
439
Madi Dietz
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:55.56 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
440
Allie Nedved
17
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
10:55.69 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
441
Maddy Timson
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
10:55.72 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
442
Mia Halaczkiewicz
16
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
10:56.06 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
443
Merry Miller
15
MN
Blackline Aquatics
10:56.07 12/2/22
MN NEP 14&U Single Age State Championship
444
Marissa Renaud
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
10:56.11 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
445
Grace Hoeper
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
10:56.12 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
446
Payton Dorman
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:56.13 2/28/20
2020 IL BSC Winter Reg Champio
447
Marin Hitzeman
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:56.17 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
448
Tauren Walz
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
10:56.20 2/24/22
2022 MV SC Open Championships
449
Delaney Umbleby
17
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
10:56.21 2/25/22
2022 ILOP GSC Winter Regional
450
Margo Hauser
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
10:56.22 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
451
Karina Schwalbach
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
10:56.38 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
452
Kate Cassidy
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
10:56.39 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
453
Gretchen Gerke
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
10:56.40 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
454
Sam Lang
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
10:56.54 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
455
Annabelle Williams
17
MI
Milan Swim Club
10:56.63 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
456
Kate Elias
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
10:56.73 11/13/21
GKC Fall Kalamazoo Invitationa
457
Anna Huss
17
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
10:56.76 1/14/22
2022 MV KCB Brian Howard Memor
458
Cambell Quijano
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
10:56.78 3/18/22
2022 Michigan Swimming Ultra C
459
Hannah Green
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
10:56.78 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
460
Molly Barnes
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
10:56.79 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
461
Clare Liebl
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
10:56.88 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
462
Sophia Snyder
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:57.05 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
463
Molly Forebaugh
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:57.05 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
464
Sophia Ewanic
18
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
10:57.28 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
465
Bella Tufts
17
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
10:57.35 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
466
Addison Knoblauch
18
IN
Unattached
10:57.39 3/12/21
2021 COMBINED SRS
467
Sophia Gast
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
10:57.40 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
468
Casey Adcock
16
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
10:57.41 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
469
Lauren Szadorski
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
10:57.47 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
470
Alison Sadri
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
10:57.53 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
471
Laina Swartzwelder
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
10:57.54 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
472
Marianne Dean
18
OZ
River City Aquatics
10:57.72 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
473
Delaney Dalziel
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
10:57.73 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
474
Helena Mundisev
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
10:57.75 12/2/22
IA LMST December Invitational
475
Emalee Cavill
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
10:57.78 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
476
Olivia Denman
17
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
10:57.81 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
477
Ella Mruk
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
10:57.86 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-SC Summer Regional Ch
478
Elyse Prangen
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:57.87 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
479
Peyton Pasqualicchio
18
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
10:57.92 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
480
Lexi Johnson
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
10:58.10 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
481
Megan Willenbring
17
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
10:58.11 11/19/21
2021 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall In
482
Avery Green
14
MI
Club Wolverine
10:58.11 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
483
Kathleen Burke
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
10:58.18 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
484
Holly Lenarz
18
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
10:58.23 2/17/24
2024 MN ALEX NLC Conference Ch
485
Lily Kowal
17
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
10:58.25 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
486
Gracyn Gigiano
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
10:58.25 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
487
Rory McCann
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
10:58.31 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
488
Laney Hendrickson
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
10:58.34 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
489
Thea Michael
18
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:58.40 7/15/22
2022 IL WAQ-WSO Summer Regional Ch
490
Izzy Bloom
17
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
10:58.45 2/19/21
2021 Not-A-Regional Swim Meet
491
Adeline Gawel
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:58.45 12/2/21
2021 IN OLY-MI Winter Invite
492
Lily Englehart
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
10:58.59 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
493
Lauryn Vogt
15
MV
Nitros of Kansas
10:58.73 3/3/22
2022 MV Short Course Age Group
494
Sofia Fedorovych
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
10:58.73 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
495
Ellie McCorkle
14
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
10:58.73 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
496
Maddi Mace
17
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
10:58.74 2/4/22
2022 MV WSC Presidential Invit
497
Rachel Dildine
18
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
10:58.80 10/18/19
2019 IN Pumpkin Plunge
498
Olivia Sina
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
10:58.82 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
499
Rose Joshi
18
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
10:58.86 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
500
Liz Holds
13
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
10:59.05 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
501
Kara Brady
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:59.05 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
502
Meredith Righter
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
10:59.10 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
503
Ava Deegan
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
10:59.12 11/12/21
2021 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
504
Aralyn Vogel
17
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:59.21 2/28/20
2020 MN MTKA MRC Championship
505
Anna Gibson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:59.28 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
506
Savannah Denker
16
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
10:59.29 3/6/21
2021 MW MAC Midwestern Senior
507
Gabi Adams
17
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
10:59.33 12/13/19
2019 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
508
Julia Pearson
18
MN
Blackline Aquatics
10:59.37 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
509
Kyleigh Hansen
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
10:59.49 2/4/22
2022 SD Brookings Last Chance
510
Kambree Draper
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
10:59.54 11/5/22
Williston MonDak Invite
511
Tasha Mantel
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:59.63 2/25/22
2022 Delta IL Swimming Regiona
512
Elizabeth Lahmann
18
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:59.74 12/9/22
2022 IL EST Snowball Bash
513
Zabella Mejos
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
10:59.80 1/6/24
LFSC Windy City Open
514
Genevieve Wilhite
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:59.87 2/2/24
2024 MV WSC Presidential Invitational
515
Rita Dyuk
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:59.88 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
516
Jordan Claypoole
18
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
10:59.90 12/12/19
2019 WV Club Mountaineer Invite
517
Stella Glorio
15
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
10:59.92 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
518
Lara Manter
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
10:59.94 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
519
Sasha Alles
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
10:59.97 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
520
Chloe Fox
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:00.01 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
521
Amanda Hyland
18
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
11:00.03 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
522
Neva Sanders
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
11:00.09 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
523
June Dichtel
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
11:00.13 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
524
Janna Spetz
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
11:00.27 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
525
Maddie Duncan
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
11:00.27 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
526
Taylor Tuch
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
11:00.28 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
527
Kate Dunn
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
11:00.50 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
528
Ana Williamson
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
11:00.57 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
529
Brooklyn Johnson
14
IL
Sharks Swim Club
11:00.57 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
530
Caroline Lee
17
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
11:00.63 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
531
Lily Van Der Linden
15
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
11:00.64 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
532
Audriana Ditch
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
11:00.66 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
533
Julia Shafer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:00.66 3/19/21
2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 11-14 Cha
534
Audrey Serres
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
11:00.73 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
535
Huiju Kim
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
11:00.88 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
536
Justine Kranz
13
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
11:00.89 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
537
Marlee Houtakker
13
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
11:01.00 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
538
Ema Stojicevic
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:01.12 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
539
Maddie Schrank
18
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:01.22 1/18/20
2020 MN HURR Plunge into 2020
540
Andrea Amaro
13
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
11:01.31 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
541
Addie Ludbrook
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
11:01.42 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
542
Ragan Moore
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
11:01.46 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
543
Peyton Koballa
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
11:01.61 3/11/22
2022 Lake Erie SC Winter JO an
544
Nina Schuerer
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:01.63 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
545
Beatrice Stewart
17
LE
Blazing Barracudas
11:01.67 2/28/20
Lake Erie Junior Olympic Champ
546
Emma Choate
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
11:01.67 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
547
Addi Payne
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11:01.74 1/27/23
DELETE OK AESC 13th Annual Ice Breaker Meet Time T
548
Camila Palacios
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
11:01.77 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
549
Quinn Harvey
17
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
11:01.80 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
550
Riley Copper
14
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
11:01.80 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
551
Ellie Kilgard
18
MN
Unattached
11:01.85 3/4/22
2022 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
552
Ava Hearn
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
11:01.85 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
553
Ella Marsh
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
11:01.89 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
554
Lara Phipps
18
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
11:01.93 11/19/21
2021 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Class
555
Kiera Luhrs
18
MI
Milan Swim Club
11:02.15 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
556
Kayla Fischer
17
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
11:02.18 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
557
Rachel Broadhead
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
11:02.21 2/18/22
2022 MN RSC President's Day Sw
558
Jocelyn Weisgerber
13
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
11:02.22 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
559
Genevieve Dal Ponte
15
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
11:02.25 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
560
Annika Beck
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
11:02.32 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
561
Josepha Mody
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:02.32 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
562
Gracie Mork
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
11:02.34 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
563
Linnea Brandt
15
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
11:02.38 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
564
Gwenyth Maclachlan
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:02.38 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
565
Camille Schear
17
MV
Northland United Swim Team
11:02.41 2/27/20
2020 MV Short Course Champions
566
Ella Roberson
17
MI
Midland Dolphins
11:02.56 1/24/20
DRD's "Mid-Winter Meltdown" Cl
567
Abi Zelikman
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
11:02.65 2/25/22
2022 BSC IL Swimming Regional
568
Carys Edgar
18
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
11:02.77 2/28/20
Lake Erie Junior Olympic Champ
569
Jordan Lindeen
17
MN
South East Metro Sharks
11:02.77 3/26/21
2021 ND Central Zone North Sectional
570
Erin Roper
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
11:02.80 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
571
Danika Fessenden
18
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
11:02.82 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
572
Sophie Thomas
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
11:02.82 2/12/21
2021 OH CLPR Valentines Intra
573
Harriet White
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:02.85 3/4/22
2022 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
574
Megan Kim
16
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
11:02.89 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
575
Hailee Messerly
17
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
11:02.93 2/25/21
2021 IA Short Course Champions
576
Torun McGillis
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
11:02.98 10/8/22
2022 MN FOXJ October Distance
577
Ailyn Zurliene
17
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
11:03.21 11/1/19
2019 IN NSC Fall Face-off
578
Alexis Hergenreter
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
11:03.21 1/20/23
2023 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
579
Joyce Yoon
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:03.22 2/28/20
2020 IL GSC Winter Reg Champio
580
Kat Vitale
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:03.30 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
581
Chayse Massimino
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:03.31 7/15/22
2022 IL WAQ-WSO Summer Regional Ch
582
Annika Curran
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
11:03.32 12/17/21
SPS TYR Winter Classic
583
Liepa Niaura
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:03.33 11/19/21
HSC 2021 Fall Classic
584
Sydney Lang
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
11:03.36 3/4/22
2022 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
585
Leah Risley
13
IN
Summit City Aquatics
11:03.37 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
586
Alissa Grace
18
WI
Unattached
11:03.58 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
587
Amber Norgaard
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
11:03.59 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
588
Ariana Amaro
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
11:03.60 2/4/23
2023 Grand Rapids Open
589
Elise Dinehart
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
11:03.62 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
590
Gabby Graham
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:03.65 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
591
Giselle Koonce
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
11:03.69 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
592
Mary Flikkema
17
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
11:03.71 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
593
Lena Trokhan
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
11:03.86 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
594
Ella Butcher
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11:03.94 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
595
Addison Perkins
17
IN
Munster Swim Club
11:03.95 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
596
Nora Williams
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
11:03.98 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
597
Anna Brown
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
11:04.03 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
598
Alison Poole
17
MN
St Croix Swim Club
11:04.18 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
599
Anna Hinshaw
14
IL
Reach Aquatics
11:04.21 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
600
Reilly Martin
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:04.22 7/15/22
2022 IL WAQ-WSO Summer Regional Ch
601
Karolina Zonyte
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:04.23 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
602
Taylor Stasny
18
IN
Munster Swim Club
11:04.26 2/24/23
2023 IN MSC Friday Night Races #20
603
Amelia Murphy
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:04.32 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
604
Abi Tri
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:04.33 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
605
Amber Jacobs
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
11:04.36 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
606
Amelia Thomas
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
11:04.36 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
607
Clare Herfel
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
11:04.37 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
608
Sylvia Hanes
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
11:04.38 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
609
Haley Johnson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:04.39 2/25/22
2022 Delta IL Swimming Regiona
610
Sofia Jimenez
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
11:04.48 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
611
Alexandra Yates
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
11:04.56 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
612
Catherine Dorsey
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
11:04.58 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
613
Claire Desjean
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
11:04.67 1/27/23
2023 CGAC Winter Splash Prelim
614
Addison Wicklund
18
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
11:04.68 11/19/21
2021 AR TYR Super Finals
615
Paige Simon
17
OH
South YMCA
11:04.69 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
616
Maddie Friel
16
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
11:04.77 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
617
Poppy Sickler
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
11:04.80 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
618
Jenna Ridings
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
11:04.85 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
619
Ella Mruk
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
11:04.90 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
620
Josie Foster
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
11:04.98 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
621
Kira Hunter
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
11:05.09 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
622
Maeve Przekota
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
11:05.14 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
623
Mallory Ferguson
15
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
11:05.19 1/21/22
2022 IA DSMY SKYWALK OPEN
624
Chloe Wall
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:05.20 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
625
Alaina Biebl
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
11:05.31 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
626
Isidra Perea
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
11:05.33 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
627
Madeleine Deede
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
11:05.34 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
628
Easton Glandt
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
11:05.36 10/14/22
2022 MW SO Fall SwimFest
629
Sophie Stefanac
18
MI
Oly Swimming
11:05.37 2/26/21
2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
630
Avery Witt
17
IN
Jennings County Swim Club
11:05.43 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
631
Olivia French
15
MW
Swim Omaha
11:05.48 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
632
Ava Hutchings
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:05.54 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
633
Avery Russell
17
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
11:05.82 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
634
Catherine Greenlee
17
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
11:05.86 3/19/21
2021 Indiana SC AGS COMBINED
635
Mia Jacobs
17
MV
Cool Swim Team
11:05.87 2/27/21
2021 MV TSA February Tri-Meet
636
Kyleigh Mousty
17
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
11:05.88 2/25/22
2022 ILOP PAWW Winter Regional
637
Sophia Stutsman
18
IN
Concord Swim Club
11:05.92 11/13/20
2020 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
638
Maddie Lang
17
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
11:05.93 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
639
Alyse Block
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
11:05.94 12/4/21
2021 WI BAC Holiday Spalsh
640
Samantha Walley
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:05.95 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
641
Sophia Amendola
17
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
11:05.98 12/9/22
2022 IL EST Snowball Bash
642
Kimberly Greene
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
11:05.98 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
643
Karin Lund
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
11:06.01 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
644
Mia Wilson
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
11:06.03 12/3/21
2021 IN FAST Santa Claus Class
645
Presley Green
17
MV
Topeka Swim Association
11:06.03 3/3/22
2022 MV Short Course Age Group
646
Claire Chumley
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:06.05 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
647
Kira Aarness
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
11:06.09 3/19/21
2021 MN HAST 3.19-20v Virtual
648
Peyton Ostertag
16
IN
Duneland Swim Club
11:06.09 2/18/23
2023 IN DUNE Chance for Champs Time Trial
649
Holly Ambre
17
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
11:06.24 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
650
Lauren Simon
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
11:06.30 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
651
Effie Fesenmaier
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:06.31 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
652
Lexi Boskus
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11:06.33 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
653
Jiyun Woo
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
11:06.34 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
654
Katherine Thompson
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
11:06.43 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
655
Lizzie Williams
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
11:06.49 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
656
Kenzie Maciosek Arent
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
11:06.52 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
657
Emily O'Brien
18
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
11:06.56 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
658
Haley Malloy
15
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
11:06.57 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
659
Aleca Howard
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
11:06.59 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
660
Gillian Bellard
16
MI
Club Wolverine
11:06.59 7/14/23
USSC July Last Chance
661
Maia Perry
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:06.60 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
662
Ava Gombosi
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
11:06.62 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
663
Angela McCoy
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:06.72 3/3/22
2022 MV Short Course Age Group
664
Audrianna Roecker
17
WI
West Bend Swim Club
11:06.78 1/13/23
2023 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
665
Tessa Iverson
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:06.78 12/10/22
2022 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
666
Lake Coonrad
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
11:06.90 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
667
Elyse Newlands
17
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:06.93 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
668
Ruth Conley
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
11:06.98 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
669
Abigail Haas
18
OH
South YMCA
11:07.02 3/11/21
2021 OH AP SWOYSL 15 and over
670
Kyrah Kittleson
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
11:07.10 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
671
Sophia Paduano
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:07.16 2/13/21
2021 MV KCB Blazers Distance M
672
Jaylee Vobr
16
IA
Northeastern
11:07.16 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
673
Emma Knoesel
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
11:07.20 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
674
Lucia Freed
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
11:07.24 3/3/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
675
Ava Newman
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
11:07.25 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
676
Caitlin Patrick-Stern
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
11:07.28 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
677
Susannah Keller
14
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
11:07.32 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
678
Gabbie Evanson
17
ND
Red River Valley
11:07.38 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
679
Ella Schultz
17
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
11:07.39 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
680
Madison Manny
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
11:07.40 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
681
Mckenna Falak
18
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
11:07.48 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
682
Ridley Newell
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
11:07.48 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
683
Avery Watson
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
11:07.53 7/16/21
2021 ILOP ECST Summer Fight to
684
Hannah McNally
18
IN
Carmel Swim Club
11:07.56 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
685
Danica Sadowski
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
11:07.57 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
686
Maeve Green
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
11:07.63 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
687
Pepe Del Aguila Solis
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:07.68 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
688
Madelyn Wallace
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
11:07.72 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
689
Jilly MacNamara
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:07.76 3/5/21
2021 ILCL ACAD Meet of Champi
690
Alissa Huffine
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
11:07.91 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
691
Lynlee LaValle
15
OZ
River City Aquatics
11:07.93 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
692
Mia Horwath
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
11:07.93 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
693
Erika Turkington
18
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
11:07.94 2/18/22
2022 MN RSC President's Day Sw
694
Anica Tipkemper-Wolfe
18
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
11:07.96 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
695
Tres Hively
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
11:08.16 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
696
Lily Ziino
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
11:08.17 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
697
Ellie Preissler
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:08.18 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
698
Brecke Wolfe
13
IN
Capital Aquatics
11:08.23 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
699
Sydney Harper
18
MI
South Central Swim
11:08.28 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
700
Claudia Glinko
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
11:08.30 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
701
Brooke Eliacin
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
11:08.30 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
702
Elise Miller
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
11:08.38 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
703
Kennedy York
16
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
11:08.44 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
704
Olivia Crock
15
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
11:08.51 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
705
Chloe Fox
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:08.56 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
706
Audra Tate
17
MI
South Central Swim
11:08.58 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
707
Olivia Thompson
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
11:08.58 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
708
Emma Rognsvoog
14
WI
Dfac Swimming
11:08.61 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
709
Grace Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
11:08.63 11/12/21
2021 ILOP PAC PATRIOT PREMIERE
710
Eva Nordyke
16
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
11:08.68 12/18/21
2021 IN MSC Candy Cane Dual
711
Alex Shackell
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
11:08.78 1/24/20
Ozark Senior Champs
712
Brooke Martenz
13
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
11:08.79 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
713
Ava Siotropos
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
11:08.81 2/24/23
2023 IL TIDE Winter Regional C
714
Amanda Vileikis
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:08.88 12/28/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Closed Time Trial
715
Caleigh Schotting
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
11:08.94 2/25/24
2024 IN CGAC Last Chance Time Trial
716
Claire Kemmere
17
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
11:08.95 10/20/23
2023 OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
717
Molly Wideikis
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
11:09.06 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
718
Brie Skalski
17
IN
Irish Aquatics
11:09.17 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
719
Mara Ellerkamp
18
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
11:09.20 3/19/21
2021 ND 11&O SC State Champion
720
Carter Wilson
15
OK
American Energy Swim Club
11:09.23 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
721
Lila Glenn
16
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
11:09.24 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
722
Haiden Schoessel
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
11:09.29 1/24/20
Ozark Senior Champs
723
Jenna Gogel
18
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11:09.30 1/7/22
2022 AR 26th Annual NWAA Winter Invitational
724
Lily Hsieh
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:09.61 1/24/20
Ozark Senior Champs
725
Sydney Kail
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:09.62 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
726
Harper Husbands
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
11:09.69 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
727
Kennedy Johnson
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
11:09.71 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
728
Mia Kirkham
17
IN
Duneland Swim Club
11:09.83 2/21/22
2022 IN DUNE CHANCE FOR CHAMPS TI
729
Maggie Bailey
16
MV
Nitros of Kansas
11:09.86 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
730
Lauren Bukey
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
11:09.92 1/14/24
2024 IL DLTA Winter Classic
731
Megan Greenberg
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:09.94 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
732
Ally Diehl
16
MN
Sea Devils
11:09.95 2/11/23
2023 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
733
Gracie Alley
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
11:09.95 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
734
Addison Ringwald
17
OZ
River City Aquatics
11:10.02 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
735
Ava Insteness
17
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
11:10.03 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
736
Riley Sheffer
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
11:10.03 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
737
Claire Wood
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:10.12 2/25/22
2022 ILOP TIDE Winter Regional
738
Samantha Crane
17
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
11:10.18 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
739
Melanie Ortiz
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
11:10.25 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
740
Gabriella Mannino
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
11:10.31 1/27/23
2023 Fast And Furious Prelims/
741
Addison Gregg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
11:10.31 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
742
Ryan Vender
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:10.48 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
743
Morgan Fitzgerald
15
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
11:10.48 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
744
Katelyn Heydorn
17
IL
Scout Aquatics
11:10.50 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
745
Sadie Rogers
16
MI
Oly Swimming
11:10.53 1/14/22
2022 Odd Age Classic
746
Sydney Matheny
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
11:10.55 2/25/22
2022 Division I Championship
747
Aislinn Barry
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
11:10.62 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
748
Courtney Rehbein
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
11:10.73 11/13/22
2022 MN AQJT November Invite
749
Peyton Brefeld
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
11:10.79 3/3/23
2023 MN NEP MRC Championship
750
Kenzie Storey
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
11:10.79 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
751
Izzie Clausman
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
11:10.81 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
752
Violet Meckstroth
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
11:10.82 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
753
Maddie Arroyo
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
11:10.83 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
754
Julia Behnke
17
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:10.89 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
755
Mingmei Lumetta
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
11:10.93 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
756
Carson Kien
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
11:10.96 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
757
Suzanna Lowery
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
11:11.05 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
758
Piper Gevock
13
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
11:11.06 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
759
Kelly Gordon
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:11.18 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
760
Madison Manny
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
11:11.22 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
761
Evelyn Gill
14
MI
Milan Swim Club
11:11.23 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
762
Ellie Newman
18
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
11:11.30 12/17/22
DRD Winter Solstice Meet
763
Kara Hofmann
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
11:11.39 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
764
Erika Brown
15
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
11:11.44 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
765
Julia Plevak
16
WI
Swmke
11:11.45 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
766
Adi Anderson
16
MN
Sea Devils
11:11.46 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
767
Natalie Patee
16
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
11:11.59 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
768
Sienna Mrachek
16
ND
Aquastorm
11:11.64 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
769
Nani Sanna
17
MI
Club Wolverine
11:11.74 11/22/19
SST Fall Classic Meet
770
Stella Bushard
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
11:11.79 1/8/22
2022 MN RIPT SENIOR DISTANCE I
771
Victoria Zielinski
18
IL
Reach Aquatics
11:11.81 3/19/21
2021 ILCL Delta Aquatics SCY C
772
Kendall Denny
13
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
11:11.82 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
773
Macy Hunziker
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
11:11.85 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
774
Josie MacDonald
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
11:11.91 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
775
Cici Cook
14
MI
Club Wolverine
11:11.98 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
776
Karissa Osborn
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
11:11.99 3/3/23
Senior Champs
777
Tessa Glass
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
11:12.19 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
778
Macy Malinski
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
11:12.22 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
779
Sydney Ringwald
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
11:12.25 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
780
Cathy Dueck
18
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
11:12.32 1/24/20
2020 IA DSMY SKYWALK OPEN
781
Vanessa Alvarado
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
11:12.32 1/14/22
2022 ILOP PATRIOT PRIDE -Winte
782
Olivia Meyer
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
11:12.38 7/7/23
2023 WI OZ FIRECRACKER OPEN
783
Reese Bilot
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
11:12.42 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
784
Amira Leer
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
11:12.51 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
785
Mazie Paradis
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
11:12.58 12/4/21
2021 WI BAC Holiday Spalsh
786
Julia Bohl
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:12.60 10/16/20
2020 FG SOFL v RAYS
787
Alexandra Moga
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
11:12.68 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
788
Emma Moore
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
11:12.72 2/24/22
2022 MV SC Open Championships
789
Hannah Miller
18
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
11:12.72 2/17/23
2023 WI WINTER REGIONAL - WBSC-FSC #2
790
Hailey Vlcek
17
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:12.77 3/5/21
2021 ILCL ACAD Meet of Champi
791
Avery Althouse
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:12.85 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
792
Emma Mason
17
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
11:12.93 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
793
Emma Moore
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
11:12.95 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
794
June Dresel
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
11:13.02 10/8/21
2021 MV SPA Fall Classic
795
Olivia Safarikova
17
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
11:13.09 11/11/20
2020 ILCL NTA Intrasquad Time
796
Kayla Brock
18
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:13.10 2/14/20
2020 ILOP FOX 21st Annual Wint
797
Alyssa Gordon
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
11:13.16 10/8/22
2022 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
798
Hannah Ford
17
IA
DAVENPORT METRO SWIM TEAM
11:13.16 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
799
Morgan Cicero
16
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
11:13.18 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
800
Kimberlyn Grim
16
MV
Nitros of Kansas
11:13.23 2/2/24
2024 MV WSC Presidential Invitational
801
Kamila Ceballos
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:13.23 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
802
Maryn Smith
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
11:13.27 2/25/24
GPG Last Chance Closed invite
803
Riley Whitlock
18
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
11:13.30 7/15/22
2022 IL Delta Summer Regional
804
Evalyn Gannaway
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
11:13.34 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
805
Emily Yorkievitz
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
11:13.35 3/12/21
2021 LE Junior Olympic & 8U Ch
806
Anna Gibson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:13.42 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
807
Arianna Hoff
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
11:13.44 2/20/22
2022 MN NLSA MARLINS FEBRUARY
808
Lucy Paczosa
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
11:13.46 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
809
Abby Warnke
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
11:13.46 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
810
Ruth Perez
18
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
11:13.54 12/13/19
2019 MV Midwest Winter Classic
811
Marissa McNerney
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
11:13.54 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
812
Jasmine Xu
17
MI
Club Wolverine
11:13.56 1/10/20
BAC-MI 2020 Winterfest Meet
813
Ellie Mink
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
11:13.59 3/5/21
2021 OK State SC Championship
814
Makiah Goldtrap
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11:13.67 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
815
Jessica Lee
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:13.68 3/3/23
Senior Champs
816
Milla Downing
18
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
11:13.71 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
817
Maggie Nguyen
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
11:13.75 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
818
Sloane Anderson
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
11:13.77 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
819
Gwen Fonda
15
MW
Swim Omaha
11:13.85 1/26/24
2024 MW Obs Lisa Ellis Warrior Inv
820
Sophia Lin
17
IL
Reach Aquatics
11:13.88 2/28/20
2020 IL BSC Winter Reg Champio
821
Scout McQueen
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
11:13.96 2/10/23
2023 WI WYNS Iceberg Invite
822
Macy Ahrens
16
MI
Saline Swim Team
11:13.99 7/14/23
USSC July Last Chance
823
Ellie Hance
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
11:14.01 2/20/20
2020 IA IASI Age Group Champio
824
Ryan Vender
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:14.08 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
825
Adalyn Laughner
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
11:14.08 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
826
Kara Gorzek
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
11:14.13 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
827
Ava Craig
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:14.21 10/22/22
2022 OZ 2022 CSP Mile Meet
828
Olivia Motz
17
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
11:14.25 2/26/23
2023 IN NOB Black and Gold Time Trial
829
Ruthie Pavelski
18
WI
Sun Prairie Storm
11:14.26 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
830
Madison Stilwell
16
IN
Capital Aquatics
11:14.35 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
831
Tori Schneider
17
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
11:14.41 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
832
Amira Nguyen-Ingalsbe
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:14.44 10/21/22
MN RSC Fall Frenzy
833
Gabrielle Cain
15
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
11:14.49 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
834
Ellie Berkland
18
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
11:14.58 3/3/23
Senior Champs
835
Avery Forshee
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
11:14.58 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
836
Nora Oconnell
18
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
11:14.60 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
837
Cambell Payton
17
OH
Hydra Swimming
11:14.65 2/28/20
2020 OH AP YCO Winter Champs
838
Rachel Burzynski
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
11:14.77 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
839
Juliette Lee-Ingham
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
11:14.81 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
840
Megann Jobin
18
MN
Granite City Aquatics
11:14.87 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
841
Sydney Edwards
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
11:15.04 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
842
Karis Reynaga
18
MV
Wichita Swim Club
11:15.12 2/7/20
2020 MV WSC Presidential Invi
843
Sophia Gilbertson
14
MN
Sea Devils
11:15.17 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
844
Annabelle Pollock
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
11:15.18 2/18/22
2022 WI Regional Championship
845
Sean Hughes
16
MW
Swim Omaha
11:15.20 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
846
Maggie Crowley
18
MN
West Express Swim Team
11:15.29 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
847
Leighton Lentz
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
11:15.33 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
848
Emmie Scribben
16
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
11:15.34 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
849
Maeve Shannon
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
11:15.37 7/15/22
2022 IL RISE Summer Regional Ch
850
Leila Byer
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
11:15.45 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
851
Emmi Heers
17
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
11:15.50 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
852
Liddy McCoy
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
11:15.52 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
853
Maeve Atwood
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:15.67 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
854
Anna Schliepp
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
11:15.68 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
855
Kaitlyn Simmons
18
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
11:15.81 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
856
Lillian Seipel
18
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
11:15.94 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
857
Sophia Friestedt
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
11:15.98 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
858
Lucia Krings
18
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
11:15.99 11/14/20
2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
859
Abby Sanning
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
11:16.27 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
860
Emily Hofmann
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
11:16.28 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
861
Erin Prekker
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:16.34 3/4/22
2022 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
862
Maddie Dicks
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
11:16.39 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
863
Rose Carr
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:16.41 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
864
Addison Kram
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:16.44 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
865
Molly Menning
15
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
11:16.48 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
866
Katie McClure
17
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
11:17.01 2/18/22
2022 WI Regional Championship
867
Sofia Kovalenko
15
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
11:17.14 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
868
Cassaundra Rankin
18
WI
Door County YMCA
11:17.19 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
869
Amber Stringer
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:17.19 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
870
Leah DeBosch
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
11:17.21 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
871
Julie Vilardo
18
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
11:17.28 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
872
Tatijana Shockling
16
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
11:17.31 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
873
Lucy Paradis
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
11:17.33 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
874
Norah Smyth
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:17.41 1/6/23
2023 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
875
Kylie Nordenstrom
18
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
11:17.56 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
876
Brooklyn Keney
18
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
11:17.56 3/19/21
2021 ND 11&O SC State Champion
877
Meredith Lipsey
18
AR
Unattached
11:17.62 12/8/20
2020 AR Winter Champs
878
Katie Rowe
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11:17.64 12/2/22
2022 TYR Meet of Champs
879
Sydney Vega
17
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
11:17.69 2/28/20
2020 IL GSC Winter Reg Champio
880
Tessalina Stavropoulos
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
11:17.74 11/7/21
2021 ILCL SCST AG November Tim
881
Laney Bell
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
11:17.81 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
882
Riley McNeal
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:17.83 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
883
Ingrid Buza
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
11:17.84 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
884
Claire Reinke
18
MN
University of Minnesota
11:17.86 1/29/22
2022 MN AQJT Winter Invite
885
Greta Huberg
14
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
11:17.93 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
886
Sophie Fritz
13
MN
Mako Aquatics
11:17.99 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
887
Bryn Heideman
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
11:18.08 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
888
Hayden Kruse
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
11:18.19 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
889
Grace Albrecht
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
11:18.22 1/8/22
2022 JAWS New Year's ABC Class
890
Lily Hollandsworth
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
11:18.25 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
891
Taylor Hintz
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
11:18.29 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
892
Tori Carmosino
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:18.32 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
893
Angela Wideikis
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
11:18.40 2/25/22
2022 Delta IL Swimming Regiona
894
Grace Gannon
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
11:18.40 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
895
Julia Bartula
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:18.42 1/14/22
2022 ILOP PATRIOT PRIDE -Winte
896
Abigail Ackerman
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
11:18.49 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
897
Elsie Tibbs
13
IN
Boonville Dolphins
11:18.55 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
898
Karson Bluette
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:18.59 10/22/22
2022 OZ 2022 CSP Mile Meet
899
Peyton Weibler
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
11:18.60 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
900
Carson Griffin
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
11:18.65 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
901
Calie Herrick
18
MW
Club Husker
11:18.67 3/6/21
2021 MW MAC Midwestern Senior
902
Natalie Sommers
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
11:18.72 11/19/21
2021 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Class
903
Johanna Ransom
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
11:18.73 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
904
Liv Hanes
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:18.76 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
905
Madi Dietz
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:18.80 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
906
Charlotte Brown
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:18.81 2/14/22
2022 OZ CSP Last Chance Meet
907
Karina Miller
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:18.86 12/29/22
2022 IL FMC Mid Distance Closed Time Trial
908
Audrey Peterson
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
11:18.91 1/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ January Distance
909
Mckenna Biegler
17
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:18.92 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
910
Lydia Slager
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
11:18.93 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
911
Eileen Hamilton
13
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
11:18.99 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
912
Bella Brueggeman
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
11:19.12 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
913
Mackenzie Denigan
18
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
11:19.14 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
914
Margaret Seversen
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
11:19.23 3/3/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
915
Karissa Bell
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:19.35 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
916
Sophie Katz
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:19.36 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
917
Abby Ashcraft
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
11:19.41 1/20/24
2024 IL BSC Winter Classic IMX
918
PJ Hahlen
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
11:19.41 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
919
Addison Beal
18
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
11:19.46 1/14/22
2022 Odd Age Classic
920
Ania Kurowski
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
11:19.46 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
921
Grace Grove
17
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
11:19.63 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
922
Adalyn Dolan
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:19.64 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
923
Lucy Perrault
16
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
11:19.68 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
924
Tate MacDonald
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
11:19.68 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
925
Heidi Bryan
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
11:19.69 1/27/23
2023 Fast And Furious Prelims/
926
Mikah Montgomery
17
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
11:19.70 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
927
Juliana Costantini
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
11:19.74 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
928
Lucy Diggins
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
11:19.76 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
929
Maria Ellis
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:19.91 2/25/22
2022 Delta IL Swimming Regiona
930
Anya VanSweden
17
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
11:19.94 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
931
Rylin Banta
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
11:19.96 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
932
Carly Shaffer
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
11:19.99 2/28/20
2020 Ozark Division I Champion
933
Izzy Green
17
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
11:20.02 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
934
Kelsey Healy
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
11:20.06 1/14/23
KMSC Winter Invitational 2023
935
Meghan Eng
18
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:20.09 12/15/19
2019 ILOP NAC Distance Challen
936
Elsie Belina
18
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
11:20.10 3/10/22
2022 MN NSAC SC Senior State C
937
Bree Brockman
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:20.12 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
938
Hannah Henley
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
11:20.14 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
939
Hannah Green
17
IL
Coho Swim Club
11:20.19 12/3/22
2022 Alligator Winter Splash
940
Lula Karst
13
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
11:20.27 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
941
Kaya Alvegaard-Struble
17
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:20.33 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
942
Meghan Voelker
18
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
11:20.40 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
943
Riley Romisher
18
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
11:20.47 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
944
Kate Camp
15
MN
Mantas Swim Club
11:20.47 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
945
Isabel Ernsperger
15
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
11:20.54 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
946
Addison Lasley
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
11:20.54 2/17/23
Showdown in Motown
947
Chloe Chen
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
11:20.58 1/7/22
2022 ILOP Maverick Winter Splash
948
Katie Blair
16
IL
Delta Aquatics
11:20.65 2/24/23
2023 IL TIDE Winter Regional C
949
Izzy Satterlee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
11:20.66 1/29/22
2022 MN STRM Cold as Ice Invit
950
Sarah Yang
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
11:20.75 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
951
Sarah Homme
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:20.80 3/3/23
2023 MN RSC MRC Championship
952
Vanessa Van Hoesen
15
MV
Blue Springs Power Cats
11:20.80 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
953
Reese Isom
18
MV
Nitros of Kansas
11:20.82 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
954
Riley Dunnett
13
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
11:20.85 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
955
Laine Curry
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:20.87 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
956
Vivian Niu
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:20.88 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
957
Lucy Jacobson
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
11:20.89 3/3/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
958
Julia Petersen
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
11:20.92 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
959
Haley Baker
16
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
11:20.97 2/19/22
2022 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
960
Madeline Finstad
16
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
11:21.04 2/28/20
2020 12 & Under WI SCY State C
961
Sarah Bidleman
16
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
11:21.06 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
962
Delaney Reilly
17
IL
Delta Aquatics
11:21.07 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
963
Margaret Brzezinski
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
11:21.24 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
964
Maggie O'Toole
18
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
11:21.36 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
965
Sara Janosz
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
11:21.37 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
966
Anya Brueggeman
17
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
11:21.57 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
967
Kenzie Hinrich
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
11:21.57 1/6/23
2023 SD SFST January Intrasqua
968
Ally Hahn
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:21.63 2/27/21
2021 MN AQJT February Virtual
969
Emalee Powers
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:21.67 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
970
Olivia Mickle
15
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
11:21.68 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
971
Elliana Orlando
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
11:21.69 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
972
Courtney Dietrich
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
11:21.72 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
973
Anna Dickmann
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
11:21.75 2/18/22
2022 WI Regional Championship
974
Tali Kravtsov
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
11:21.82 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
975
Haley Vervlied
15
IN
Munster Swim Club
11:21.98 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
976
Karis Shamhart
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
11:22.00 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
977
Finn Pelz
13
SD
Southwest Swim Club
11:22.03 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
978
Tova Blikre
16
ND
Aquastorm
11:22.09 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
979
Emma Popp
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
11:22.13 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
980
Lizzy Burgess
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:22.15 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
981
Taryn Will
18
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
11:22.18 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
982
Bella Schneweis
18
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:22.22 11/8/19
2019 IA IFLY Speedo Midwest Ch
983
Lucy Peterson
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
11:22.26 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
984
Abby Kravtsov
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
11:22.32 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
985
Ellana Brown
17
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
11:22.34 9/27/20
2020 WI WSL - Senior WEST vs S
986
Maddy Bumps
18
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
11:22.38 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
987
Kate Sweetser
18
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:22.41 2/12/21
2021 MN RSC VHC Classic Swim M
988
Addison Pfeiffer
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
11:22.46 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
989
Caitlin Kuhlmann
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:22.66 10/22/22
2022 OZ 2022 CSP Mile Meet
990
Antonia Wachter
17
MN
West Express Swim Team
11:22.68 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
991
Theresa Anderson
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
11:22.75 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
992
Claire Christianson
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
11:22.83 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
993
Ava Griffith
16
MI
Saline Swim Team
11:22.87 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
994
Isidra Perea
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
11:22.89 2/10/23
2023 IL FOX Winter Classic
995
Samantha Graves
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
11:22.93 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
996
Danica Swenson
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
11:22.95 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
997
Sophia Vanheest
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
11:22.97 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
998
Josephine Piliang
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
11:22.98 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
999
Reese Anderson
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:23.00 10/22/22
2022 OZ 2022 CSP Mile Meet
1000
Veyda Wilson
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
11:23.01 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application