Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Audrey Wolf
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
26.24 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
2
Paityn Nelson
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
26.49 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
3
Miranda Phelps
12
MI
Club Wolverine
26.66 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
4
Lexie D'Amico
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
26.73 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
5
Sarah Broshears
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
26.73 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
6
Helen Manak
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.84 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
7
Gabby Green
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
26.93 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
8
Sarah Dixon
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
27.10 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
9
Tianyu Zhan
11
OK
Oklahoma Swimming
27.15 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
10
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
27.18 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
11
Jasmine Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
27.21 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
12
Emma Sina
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
27.44 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
13
Emma Fouke
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
27.45 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
14
Cecilia Grossman
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
27.47 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
15
Marin Hitzeman
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
27.49 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
16
Aylin Bilgicer
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
27.57 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
17
Ruby Cinninger
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
27.64 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
18
Hayden Benbow
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
27.66 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
19
Kaydence Serbia
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
27.68 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
20
Annie Remus
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
27.73 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
21
Molly Mahoney
12
MN
Blackline Aquatics
27.78 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
22
Ella Brace
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
27.80 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
23
Addison Jones
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
27.82 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
24
Elli McClure
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
27.82 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
25
Melanie Ortiz
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
27.87 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
26
Summer English
12
IN
Capital Aquatics
27.93 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
27
Tatum Fridrych
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
27.93 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
28
Mila Chow
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
27.94 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
29
Delaney Maines
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
27.96 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
30
Maci Severud
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
27.97 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
31
Madison Steighner
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
28.01 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
32
Claire Liu
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.06 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
33
Isabella Dai
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
28.06 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
34
Lia Morgan
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
28.09 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
35
Olivia Linduska
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
28.09 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
36
Evie Meissner
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
28.09 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
37
Jillian Lin
12
OZ
Fast
28.14 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
38
Nellie Berger
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
28.15 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
39
Shay Williams
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
28.19 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
40
Zara Paton
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
28.20 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
41
Alexandria Golembiewski
12
MI
Jenison
28.20 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
42
Ellen Young
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
28.21 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
43
Ella Glasgow
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
28.21 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
44
Poppy LaCrosse
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
28.26 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
45
Sophia Mueller
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
28.28 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
46
Emery Horvath
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
28.28 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
47
Karsyn Ward
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
28.29 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
48
Grace Gannon
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
28.35 2/25/24
2024 IN FAST Sunday Splash
49
Ellery Losch
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
28.35 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
50
Emma Barnett
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
28.36 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
51
Lily Vazquez
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
28.37 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
52
Grace Richter
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
28.38 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
53
Rayna Boxwell
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
28.40 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
54
Emma Ng
12
MI
Club Wolverine
28.41 2/4/24
CW Splash N Dash Intrasquad #4
55
Ari Bag
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
28.44 12/2/23
2023 WI AA-IL WINTER SPLASH
56
Maggie Hubster
11
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
28.45 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
57
Grayson Schindhelm
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
28.46 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
58
Julia Molina
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.51 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
59
Molly Wideikis
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
28.51 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
60
Kennedy Fitzgerald
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
28.52 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
61
Addie Deyoung
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
28.54 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
62
Elena Loomans
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
28.56 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
63
Carmela Devine
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
28.57 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
64
Palinee Piriyakulvej
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.58 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
65
Emma Nelson
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
28.59 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
66
Jiwoo Lee
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
28.62 1/26/24
2024 AR 2024 Arkansas 12U All Star Meet
67
Nora Prekker
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
28.64 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
68
Zaylie Smith
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
28.67 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
69
Kerrigan McKimm
12
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
28.67 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
70
Victoria Makswiej
12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
28.68 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
71
Drew Drasny
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
28.69 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
72
Camila Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
28.70 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
73
Juliette Fancher
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
28.70 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
74
Teni Oyetunji
12
MV
Unattached
28.71 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
75
Leelu Thompson
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
28.71 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
76
Livy Solt
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.71 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
77
Elle Mesch
12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
28.71 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
78
Joie Aguirre
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
28.73 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
79
Ashlyn Burns
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
28.73 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
80
Vanessa Nawala
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
28.75 12/2/23
2023 WI AA-IL WINTER SPLASH
81
Ruth Johnson
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
28.76 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
82
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
28.78 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
83
Raelyn Anderson
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
28.81 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
84
Anh-na Le
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
28.83 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
85
Libby Lail
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
28.84 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
86
Cara Gates
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
28.85 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
87
Brynlee Pufahl
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
28.89 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
88
Indie Layton
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.91 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
89
Kate Allen
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
28.92 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
90
Amira Flaherty
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
28.93 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
91
Brittan Hoffman
12
MN
Mantas Swim Club
28.95 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
92
Larsen Hill
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
28.99 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
93
Isla Rapcan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.00 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
94
Gabi Drewek
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
29.00 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
95
Kelley Burke
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.01 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
96
Evelyn Knepfle
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
29.02 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
97
Lillie MacKenzie
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
29.02 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
98
Jelenna Gamilla
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
29.02 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
99
Lyla Imboden
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
29.03 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
100
Charlotte Germain
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
29.05 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
101
Catherine Murphy
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.08 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
102
Emma Phillips
12
MI
Oly Swimming
29.08 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
103
Sophia Hallmann
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
29.08 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
104
Sami Morffi
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
29.10 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
105
Christina Jun
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
29.10 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
106
Tessa Glass
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
29.12 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
107
Siggi Mattes
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
29.13 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
108
Brooklyn Powers
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
29.14 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
109
Lottie Smith
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
29.15 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
110
Audrey Crill
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
29.17 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
111
Berklee Adams
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
29.17 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
112
Lili Helmrick
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
29.18 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
113
Melinda Zhang
11
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
29.19 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
114
Charlotte Wachter
11
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
29.21 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
115
Aria Armstrong
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.21 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
116
Camila De Llano
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.22 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
117
Isabel Yeh
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
29.22 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
118
Violet Liss
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
29.22 4/26/24
AboveZero 2024
119
Alyce Gaffke
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
29.25 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
120
Katie Conklin
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.26 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
121
Gianna Capeless
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.26 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
122
Stella Schmidt
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
29.26 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
123
Mila Atieh
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
29.27 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
124
Ella Eveslage
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
29.28 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
125
Braelyn Burrows
12
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
29.28 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
126
Soo Park
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
29.28 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
127
Lila Solomon
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
29.31 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
128
Hailey Hayden
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
29.32 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
129
Emily Hawkins
12
MI
Benton Harbor-St. Joesph YMCA
29.33 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
130
Rose Kammogne
11
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
29.34 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
131
Olivia Moore
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
29.35 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
132
Xandelle Longo
12
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
29.36 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
133
Maddie Holthaus
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
29.37 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
134
Ruby Hines
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
29.40 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
135
Milena Williams
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
29.41 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
136
Quinn Padilla
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
29.42 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
137
Abigail Fleming
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
29.43 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
138
Aspen Fenton
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
29.44 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
139
Kate Short
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
29.45 2/25/24
2024 IN CON Last Chance Time Trials
140
Camille Reith
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
29.46 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
141
Kendal Starkey
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
29.48 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
142
Carmela Devine
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
29.50 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
143
Sara Dexter
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
29.51 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
144
Izzy Schlater
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
29.51 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
145
Ava Cabrera
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
29.52 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
146
Aubrey Cooley
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
29.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
147
Iris Povolny
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
29.54 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
148
Delayney Deskin
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
29.54 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
149
Kate Bowerman
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
29.55 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
150
Gina Hench
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
29.55 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
151
Violet Croft
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
29.56 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
152
Laikyn Lauterbach
12
WI
Dfac Swimming
29.56 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
153
Gabby Hintz
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
29.56 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
154
Kyla Hinrich
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.57 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
155
Brayla Yoder
12
IN
Concord Swim Club
29.57 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
156
Francesca Zarletti
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.58 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
157
Evelyn Felczak
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.59 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
158
Ella Herder
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
29.62 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
159
Pippa Gardner
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
29.62 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
160
Sabrina Brilmyer
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
29.63 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
161
Gabby Graham
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.63 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
162
Amelia Spaeth
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
29.64 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
163
Maggie Mongoven
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
29.65 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
164
Claire Gostlin
12
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
29.65 1/26/24
SLA Arctic Blast 2024
165
Delia Wagstaff
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
29.67 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
166
Isla Egbers
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.67 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
167
Lindsay Gale
12
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
29.67 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
168
Lucy Paradis
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.69 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
169
Kara Brady
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.69 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
170
Reese Ziegler
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
29.70 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
171
Caroline LeMahieu
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
29.73 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
172
Lucy Diggins
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
29.73 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
173
Scarlett Clemens
12
IL
Unattached
29.74 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
174
Natalie Martin
12
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
29.74 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
175
Fernanda Colmenarez Leyva
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.75 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
176
Olivia Van Guilder
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
29.76 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
177
Peyton Pascal
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.77 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
178
Lexi Delacey
12
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
29.77 1/14/24
2024 LE Hang Ten
179
Angelina Drew
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
29.78 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
180
Evie Ward
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
29.79 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
181
Quinn Olofson
12
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
29.79 2/18/24
2024 IN SCSC Sunday Showdown
182
Lilly Bromley
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
29.79 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
183
Moira Keenan
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
29.80 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
184
Ella Hanson
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
29.81 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
185
Grace Woolsey
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.83 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
186
Joycelyn Rabuck
12
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
29.83 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
187
Brynn Palmer
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
29.84 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
188
Isha Sonnleitner
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.84 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
189
Adayaleise Trumpower
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
29.85 11/11/23
2023 OH GTAC DiSalle Holiday Turkey Meet
190
Lauren Colbert
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
29.87 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
191
Katie Wang
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.87 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
192
Tatum Fridrych
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.88 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
193
Addie Helminiak
12
WI
West Bend Swim Club
29.88 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
194
Lola Plunkett
11
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
29.88 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
195
Emily La Porte
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
29.89 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
196
Lauren Meyer
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
29.89 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
197
Claire Harvey
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
29.89 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
198
Emma Rose
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
29.90 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
199
Liv Dobronos
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
29.90 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
200
Miriam Willhite
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
29.92 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
201
Annie Hare
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
29.92 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
202
Isabella Hong
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.92 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
203
Avery Bradley
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.92 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
204
Hailey Hermann
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
29.92 5/4/24
Rocket Aquatics Spring Sprints
205
Clara Lauritzen
11
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
29.92 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
206
Sydney Godfrey
12
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
29.92 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
207
Calleigh Turner
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
29.93 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
208
Alyssa Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
29.93 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
209
Clare Byron
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
29.93 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
210
Nadia Lindemann
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
29.94 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
211
Eva Johnson
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
29.94 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
212
Maggie Mulligan
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.95 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
213
Izzy Mork
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
29.95 1/27/24
2024 MN Tuna Sprint Meet
214
Grace Tosyali
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.95 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
215
Zoey Thompson
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.96 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
216
Samantha Webster
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
29.96 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
217
Rachel Luginski
12
MI
Oly Swimming
29.96 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
218
Danica Murphy
12
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
29.96 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
219
Maddie Campbell
12
MI
Egra Waves
29.98 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
220
Emma Herrin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
29.99 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
221
Sophia Vanheest
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
29.99 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
222
Liliana Binkert
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
30.00 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
223
Nicole Wang
11
LE
Canton City Swimming
30.01 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
224
Bristol Tyler
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
30.01 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
225
Olive Agustin
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.02 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
226
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
30.03 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
227
Nora Kellstrom
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
30.04 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
228
Rebeca Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
30.05 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
229
Malika Madiman
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
30.06 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
230
Reese Leider
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
30.06 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
231
Joy Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
30.06 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
232
Elaina Spicer
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
30.07 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
233
Brynley Cook
12
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
30.08 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
234
Grace Pei
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
30.08 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
235
Mary McClish
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
30.08 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
236
Vera Skubiak
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
30.09 1/7/24
2024 IL JETS Fast 50's
237
Amina Sallam
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
30.10 2/3/24
2024 AR Valentine Invite
238
Mary Bonham
11
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
30.13 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
239
Aarohi Bhatia
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
30.13 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
240
Dana Assaad
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
30.14 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
241
Veta Alferova
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.15 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
242
Maggie Montiel
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
30.15 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
243
Grace Aune
12
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
30.15 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
244
Clare Capellas
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
30.16 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
245
Lila Phillips
12
IN
Greenwood Gators
30.16 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
246
Maya Ortiz-Lindsey
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
30.17 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
247
Elsa Moore
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.17 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
248
Sierra Thurin
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
30.17 5/6/23
Rocket Aquatics Spring Sprints
249
Sophie Thompson
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.19 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
250
Mia Bayan
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
30.19 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
251
Natalie Walt
12
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
30.20 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
252
Jackie Heppner
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
30.20 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
253
Acelyn George
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.21 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
254
Marlena Spetz
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
30.24 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
255
Brooklyn Gilmore
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.25 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
256
Victoria Warrington
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
30.25 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
257
Emma Orth
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
30.25 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
258
Avery Duffey
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.26 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
259
Delaney Sweeney
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.27 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
260
Sophi Friedman
12
WI
Pulaski Area Swim Club
30.27 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
261
Selina Liu
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
30.28 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
262
Ary Moore
12
AR
Springfield Aquatics
30.29 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
263
Sierra Weinrich
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.29 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
264
Gretchen Myers
11
MI
Dick Family YMCA
30.29 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
265
Joelle Henning
12
IA
Life Time Iowa Swim Team
30.29 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
266
Ellie Meeks
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
30.30 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
267
Breanna Boettger
12
MI
St Johns Sea Lions
30.30 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
268
Izzie Kaplan
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
30.31 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
269
Ellen Hinshaw
12
IL
Reach Aquatics
30.31 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
270
Caroline Nielsen
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
30.33 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
271
Stella Moreth
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
30.33 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
272
Insley Dommer
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
30.34 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
273
Emma Hubbard
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
30.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
274
Elsa Dissel
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.36 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
275
Kenna Seiffertt
12
OZ
Fast
30.36 3/9/24
2024 RSCA 8 & U Champs
276
Charlotte Kinsel
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
30.37 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
277
Aphra Morales
12
IL
Team Millennium
30.37 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
278
Cora Schaefer
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
30.39 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
279
Elsie Landon
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
30.39 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
280
Gabi Tyankova
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
30.41 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
281
Mackinnon Gracey
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
30.41 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
282
Natalie Halpin
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
30.42 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
283
Harry Jung
11
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.43 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
284
Cruz Sergesketter
11
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
30.43 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
285
Maggie Schlipp
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
30.46 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
286
Nora Osterholz
11
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
30.46 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
287
Nani-Kai Arakawa-Thomas
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
30.46 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
288
Kristyna Patha
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.48 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
289
Emma Kierzkowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
30.48 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
290
Juliet Berg
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
30.48 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer Central Divisi
291
Erika Arpin
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
30.49 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
292
Ella Urben
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
30.50 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
293
Morgan Rutherford
11
MN
Blackline Aquatics
30.50 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
294
Savannah Haywood
12
IN
Hobart Swim Club
30.51 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
295
Gretchen Beecroft
12
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
30.51 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
296
Zhoey Bratcher
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
30.51 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
297
Kylie Hong
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
30.52 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
298
Annie Kadolph
11
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
30.54 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
299
Jovie Rickens
12
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
30.54 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
300
Alexandra Mueller
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
30.55 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
301
Emma Jolley
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
30.55 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
302
Genevieve Popp
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
30.55 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
303
Olivia Zhou
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
30.55 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
304
Ann Erwin
12
OZ
Fast
30.55 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
305
Lily Brenneis
12
MV
Nitros of Kansas
30.56 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
306
Reagan Johnson
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.56 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
307
Amelia Kirsten
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.56 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
308
Audriana Rocco
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
30.56 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
309
Presley Barker
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
30.57 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
310
Charli Alyea
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
30.57 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
311
Addyson Binkowski
12
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
30.58 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
312
Jillian Schoenherr
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
30.58 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
313
Mara Kretz
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
30.58 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
314
Calyn Smolinski
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
30.58 1/6/24
2024 WI NLAC @ MERRILL
315
Sophie Liu
12
IL
Coho Swim Club
30.58 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
316
Sawyer Helton
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
30.58 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
317
Genevieve Bennett
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
30.58 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
318
Lydia Wirtz
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
30.60 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
319
Sydney Folks
12
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
30.60 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
320
Sofia Castrillon-Gomez
12
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
30.60 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
321
Brooklynn Cheney
12
OH
Scc Swim & Dive
30.60 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
322
Mia Wenclewicz
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
30.62 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
323
Campbell Quick
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
30.63 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
324
Maelyn Woltz
12
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
30.63 10/21/23
2023 IA COE Harvest Invitational
325
Ryan Tolentino
12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
30.63 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
326
Nora Devaney
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
30.63 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
327
Evelyn Felczak
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.65 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
328
Sofia De Las Cuevas
12
IL
M3 Aquatics
30.67 2/4/24
2024 IL NAC Shark-en-Tine Invitational
329
Kinley Birmelin
11
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
30.68 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
330
Tanya Spyrdz
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.69 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
331
Emma Johnston
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
30.69 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
332
Austyn Labus
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
30.69 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
333
Nellie Franklin
11
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
30.69 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
334
Francine Schoettmer
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
30.69 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
335
Lena Hamilton
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
30.70 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
336
Binny Bradley
11
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
30.70 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
337
Felicity Serres
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
30.71 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
338
Susie Carpenter
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
30.71 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
339
Lorelei Vanpatten
12
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
30.71 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
340
Carrie White
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
30.72 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
341
Rylee Wagers
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
30.72 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
342
Layne Grizzell
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
30.73 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
343
Grace Liu
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.74 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
344
Dani Ulloa
11
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
30.74 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
345
Norah Fu
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
30.75 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
346
Chloe Hernandez
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.76 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
347
Grace Turnbull
11
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
30.76 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
348
Zora McCoy
11
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
30.78 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
349
Jenna Woods
12
IN
Seymour Swimming
30.78 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
350
Addy Reese
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
30.79 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
351
Auden Cann
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
30.79 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
352
Lilly Nitzel
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
30.79 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
353
Reese Anderson
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
30.80 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
354
Gloria Schoettmer
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
30.80 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
355
Ashley Melvin
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
30.80 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
356
Hannah Hoover
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.81 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
357
Madeleine Sifers
11
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
30.81 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
358
Quinn Grau
12
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
30.82 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
359
Charlotte Dahlby
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.82 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
360
Ainsley Forhetz
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
30.82 4/12/24
2024 MV MSA Friday Night Lights Intrasquad #1
361
Mia Williams
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.83 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
362
Esmae Shen
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
30.84 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
363
Maddie Huddle
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
30.84 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
364
Josey Solt
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
30.84 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
365
Abigail Sutton
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
30.85 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
366
Eva Kendall
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
30.85 1/20/24
2024 IA DMET January Invite
367
Lily Quadlin
12
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
30.85 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
368
Alice Palmer
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.86 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
369
Josie Dollens
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
30.87 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
370
Alexandra Scheetz
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.88 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
371
Aubrey Cooley
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
30.89 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer North Division
372
Maya Allen
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
30.90 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
373
Evelyn Ormiston
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
30.90 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
374
Harper Huston
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
30.91 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
375
Morgan Cramer
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
30.91 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
376
Ana Molina
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.92 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
377
Sofie Rutkowski
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
30.95 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
378
Nina Collins
10
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
30.95 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
379
Cordelia Pearson
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
30.97 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
380
Avery Jaeger
12
WI
Storm Aquatics
30.98 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
381
Ainsley Gear
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
30.99 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
382
Kendall Chandler
11
IN
Summit City Aquatics
30.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
383
Kayla Wang
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
30.99 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
384
Alexi Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
30.99 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
385
Megan Myers
11
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
31.00 3/9/24
2024 RSCA 8 & U Champs
386
Sophie Cheng
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.00 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
387
Reese Jensen
11
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
31.00 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
388
Liv Brygger
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
31.00 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
389
Makenna Crummley
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
31.01 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
390
Camden Kerksick
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
31.02 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
391
Olivia Thornby
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
31.02 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
392
Gia Esposito
11
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
31.02 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
393
Everley Schrock
11
IL
Team Turbo Turtles
31.03 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
394
Ginny Elg
11
MN
Velocity Aquatics
31.04 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
395
Carina Florea
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
31.04 2/19/22
Life Time Michigan Last Splash
396
Frost Tolman
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
31.04 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
397
Gwen Schaub
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
31.05 2/10/24
2024 AR Super Splash
398
Cady Spence
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
31.05 2/17/24
2024 MW MAC NTS 9 and Over Mee
399
Quinn Barrone
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
31.06 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
400
Caroline Coad
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
31.06 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
401
Sam Sherwood
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
31.06 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
402
Lily McCollum
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
31.06 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
403
Jordana Segel
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
31.07 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
404
Crystal Tang
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
31.07 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
405
Alex Luzi
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
31.07 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
406
Tessa Nichols
12
WI
Stoughton Aqua Racers
31.07 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
407
Josie Morris
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
31.08 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
408
Morgan Newland
12
IL
Team Turbo Turtles
31.09 4/27/24
2024 IL RAID Aquatics Spring Fling
409
Djeneba Ouattara
11
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
31.09 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
410
Charlotte Gregor
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
31.09 1/27/24
2024 Speedo Sprint Cup Challen
411
Zoe Stander
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
31.10 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
412
Maya Preston
12
IN
Concord Swim Club
31.10 10/14/23
2023 IN Concord Intersquad Meet
413
Kay Payne
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
31.10 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
414
Hannah Cho
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
31.10 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
415
Lizzie Farley
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
31.11 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
416
Cailyn Reedy
12
MI
South Central Swim
31.11 1/6/24
2024 JAWS New Year's Classic
417
Molly Furey
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
31.12 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
418
Paige Turnbow
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
31.12 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
419
Reese Kruse
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
31.12 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
420
Kora Irwin
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
31.13 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
421
Natalie Troiano
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
31.13 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
422
Riley CaJacob
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
31.14 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
423
Eloise Yttre
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
31.14 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
424
Allison Lee
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
31.14 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
425
Lydia Ziemann
12
WI
Swmke
31.15 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
426
Quinnley Miner
12
SD
Dakota Riptide
31.15 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
427
Anna Yu
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.16 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
428
Taylor Maples
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
31.16 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
429
Chiara Divita
11
OH
Northern KY Clippers
31.16 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
430
Vivian Templeman
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
31.16 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
431
Adelyn Durbin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
31.17 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
432
Annalisa Cooper
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
31.17 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
433
Maya Arai
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
31.17 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
434
Jenny Taylor
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
31.17 10/7/23
2023 IL HPAC High Point Challenge
435
Lexie Scheetz
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
31.18 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
436
Noelle Echan
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
31.18 5/5/24
2024 LE May Madness 24
437
Nora Behrens
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
31.18 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
438
Madi Ivory
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
31.18 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
439
Alexa Kelly
12
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
31.18 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
440
Ambra Rinaldi
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
31.19 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
441
Joslyn Perry
12
MV
Kansas City Blue Wave Swim Tea
31.19 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
442
Nalani Hendrix
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
31.20 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
443
Analia Tomlinson
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
31.20 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
444
Jazzy Morris
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
31.20 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
445
Ella Dutkiewicz
12
MI
South Central Swim
31.20 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
446
Caroline Kortuem
10
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
31.20 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
447
Stella Sarbak
11
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
31.21 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
448
Viosa Hernandez
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
31.21 7/29/22
2022 IN Summer N Divisional
449
Lexi Stafford
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
31.21 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
450
Angelina Kwon
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
31.22 3/21/24
2024 WI COSA-CO COLORADO CONNECTION INVITE
451
Reese Drajka
12
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
31.22 7/22/22
2022 MS 12 & U MAGS Summer Cha
452
Elena Close
11
MN
Velocity Aquatics
31.22 5/4/24
2024 MN TUNA Spring Splash
453
Izzy Nordmark
11
IL
Alligator Aquatics
31.23 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
454
Kate Jones
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
31.24 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
455
Ilianna Panos
11
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
31.24 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
456
Maddie Holthaus
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
31.25 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
457
Sofia Kukowski Gonzalez
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
31.25 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
458
Katelyn Geren
11
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
31.25 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
459
Lucy Homm
11
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
31.26 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
460
Grace Douglas
12
LE
Canton City Swimming
31.26 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
461
Phoebe Pramuk
12
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
31.27 10/12/23
2023 IN LCB Intrasquad
462
Lauryn Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.27 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
463
Melissa Hu
11
IL
Chicago Park District
31.27 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
464
Lochlyn Macneill
12
MI
Oly Swimming
31.27 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
465
Annisten Hackley
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
31.27 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
466
Rachel Stoops
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
31.28 5/5/24
2024 LE May Madness 24
467
Hannah Textor
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
31.28 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
468
Onnalee Wolff
12
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
31.28 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
469
Elsa LaPean
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
31.28 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
470
Pippi Pagel
12
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
31.29 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
471
Marley VanderWall
12
MI
West Ottawa Swim Club
31.29 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
472
Lyla Rischling
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
31.29 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
473
Ria Pobric-Stojanovic
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
31.30 1/27/24
2024 Speedo Sprint Cup Challen
474
Cora Sawyer
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
31.30 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
475
Allegra Sechowski
11
IN
Munster Swim Club
31.31 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
476
Madelyn Moyer
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
31.31 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
477
Maria Frias
11
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
31.32 1/11/24
Comsac Girls Middle School Lea
478
Addie Fokken
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
31.33 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
479
Kendall Hogan
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
31.33 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
480
Ruby Curren
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
31.33 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
481
Ivy Hoden
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
31.33 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
482
Nora Hull
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
31.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
483
Aisnley Palmer
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
31.35 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
484
Bella Liu
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
31.35 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
485
Sophie Gutknecht
12
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
31.36 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
486
Lauren Schillio
12
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
31.36 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
487
Bailey Malloch
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
31.37 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
488
Avery Geskey
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
31.37 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
489
Alessandria Bernardino
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
31.38 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
490
Lexi Miner
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.38 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
491
Sydney Ermel
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
31.39 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
492
Louisa McCartney
12
MI
Royal Swimming
31.39 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
493
Emma Escalona
12
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
31.40 2/13/24
2024 IL GILS Winter Last Chance Time Trial
494
Louisa Beyer
12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
31.40 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
495
Genevieve Lim
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
31.41 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
496
Ariana Zak
11
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
31.41 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
497
Emmalene Storey
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
31.41 12/16/23
2023 Zeeland Winter Classic
498
Isabel Cox
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
31.42 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
499
Kylie Moldovan
12
IL
Sharks Swim Club
31.42 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
500
Eve Murrey
11
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
31.42 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
501
Julia Bourn
11
OH
Wauseon Aquatic Swim Club
31.42 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
502
Alexandra Wert
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
31.43 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
503
Eleanor Early
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
31.46 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
504
Callie Sowder
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
31.47 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
505
Nathalie Riordan
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
31.49 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
506
Stefanie Merida Robles
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
31.49 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
507
Beth Nakatani
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
31.50 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
508
Molly Memmer
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
31.50 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
509
Lily Nelson
12
MI
Oly Swimming
31.51 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
510
Allie Yahl
10
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
31.51 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
511
MaKyla Rice
12
MI
Lincoln Aquatics Club
31.52 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
512
Liv Finnegan
12
IL
CORE Aquatics
31.53 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
513
Simone Hilbert
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
31.53 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
514
Jordyn McPhee
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
31.54 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
515
Riley Massoglia
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
31.54 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
516
Ava Lund
11
MI
Saline Swim Team
31.54 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
517
Eve Unger
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
31.55 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
518
Stella Pieters
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
31.56 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
519
Mary Bailey
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
31.56 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
520
Autumn Olk
12
WI
Fox Cities YMCA
31.56 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
521
Lexi Miller
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
31.56 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
522
Brinley Miller
12
MI
Oly Swimming
31.56 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
523
Lauren Kramer
12
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
31.56 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
524
Evyn Cain
10
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
31.56 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
525
Addi Reighley
10
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
31.56 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
526
Madelyn Hartsell
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
31.57 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
527
Alivia Strickler
12
MI
Club Wolverine
31.58 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
528
Margaret Witte
12
MN
High Tides Swim Club
31.58 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
529
Mallory Borden
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
31.60 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
530
Paige Haug
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
31.60 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
531
Genevieve Cooper
11
MI
Tigershark Aquatics
31.60 2/24/24
JAWS Winter State Games
532
Aria Freeman
12
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
31.60 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
533
Olive Sigmon
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
31.61 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
534
Ella Vollmer
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
31.62 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
535
Amelia Scholz
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
31.62 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
536
Izzy Renaud
11
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
31.62 12/9/23
2023 Christmas Classic
537
Lily Pendleton
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
31.62 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
538
Landry Pendleton
12
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
31.62 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
539
Grace Behymer
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
31.62 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
540
Addie Adams
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
31.63 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
541
Hannah Brownsberger
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
31.63 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
542
Reese Jankowski
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
31.63 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
543
Scarlett Rosen
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
31.64 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
544
Bea Jeffers
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
31.64 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
545
Kinsey Green
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
31.65 1/12/24
2024 Odd Age Classic
546
Elliana Sotiroski
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
31.66 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
547
Kayla Kowal
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
31.66 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
548
Kinzlee Smith
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
31.66 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
549
Leia Wuthrich
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
31.66 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
550
Paige Nickerson
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
31.67 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
551
Nicole Dibraccio
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
31.67 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
552
Camille Moroney
12
IL
Team Millennium
31.67 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
553
Rosemary Brogan
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
31.68 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
554
Alex Suhre
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
31.69 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
555
Isla Tomlinson
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
31.69 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
556
Katarina McCarty
12
MI
Lakers Aquatic Club
31.69 2/24/24
Life Time Michigan Last Chance
557
Ellie Holland
12
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
31.70 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
558
Gia Vitale
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
31.71 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
559
Ella Frey
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
31.72 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
560
Brooklyn Hurley
12
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
31.72 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
561
Livia DiPerna
11
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
31.72 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
562
Caroline Schinke
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
31.73 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
563
Izzy Kowalski
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
31.73 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
564
Daphne Scullion
12
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
31.73 2/11/23
2023 WI OSHY WINTER OPEN
565
Caroline Klaus
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
31.74 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
566
Liv Weibler
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
31.74 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
567
Audrey Freer
11
MI
Midland Dolphins
31.74 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
568
Sophie Baker
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
31.75 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
569
Lia Tanase
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.75 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
570
Meghan Hovord
11
MI
Club Wolverine
31.75 5/5/24
2024 MI CW Spring Fling
571
Gwen Nelson
12
IL
Illinois Valley YMCA
31.75 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
572
Suriaya Moss
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
31.75 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
573
Brooklyn Robinson
10
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
31.75 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
574
Adryan Rickel
12
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
31.77 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
575
Emery Phillips
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
31.77 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
576
Maxine Smith
12
IL
McGaw YMCA
31.77 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
577
Maya Zimmerman
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
31.77 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
578
Elise Schnee
10
MW
Lincoln Y Dolphins
31.77 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
579
Julia Ridgway
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
31.78 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
580
Lulu Kolb
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
31.78 10/13/23
2023 IL WILD Fun in the WILD
581
Emma Varner
11
OH
Scc Swim & Dive
31.78 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
582
Sam Witterstaetter
11
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
31.80 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
583
Ana Tavs
12
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
31.80 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
584
Maddie Hougland
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
31.80 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
585
Boyana Cheyka
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
31.81 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
586
Emily Murtfeldt
12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
31.81 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
587
Harper Adloff
11
MI
Egra Waves
31.81 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
588
Ella Erickson
11
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
31.81 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
589
Katie Conklin
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
31.82 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
590
Lucille Gregor
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
31.82 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
591
Maia Brown
10
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
31.82 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
592
Kaia Pohlmeyer
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.83 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
593
Annie Lucas
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
31.83 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
594
Bella Sherck
11
IN
Concord Swim Club
31.83 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
595
Maria Tosto
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
31.83 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
596
Peighton Smith
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
31.83 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
597
Naliyah Reifon
12
IL
Olsa Lightning
31.83 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
598
Susie Becker
12
IL
Life Time Illinois
31.84 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
599
Kenley Gentry
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
31.85 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
600
Crystal Ma
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
31.85 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
601
Brynja Bolstrom
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
31.87 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
602
Liv Kurucz
12
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
31.87 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
603
Maeve Parkins
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
31.88 4/27/24
2024 WI SHOR PINEAPPLE PENTATHLON
604
Milley Sealls
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
31.88 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
605
Audrey Martin
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
31.89 2/9/24
2024 IL WCS Feb Frenzy
606
Jaidyn Bruff
11
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
31.89 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
607
Malin Thier
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
31.89 1/27/24
2024 IA Iowa Winter Games
608
Maisey Webben
12
MW
Heartland Aquatics
31.89 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
609
Mccoy Dobbins
12
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
31.90 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
610
Morgan Ripley
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
31.90 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
611
Quinn McQueen
12
MV
Club North Swimming
31.90 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
612
Caroline Aldrink
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
31.90 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
613
Maddy Miller
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
31.91 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
614
Hadley Lyvers
12
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
31.91 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
615
Avery Robertson
11
IN
Seymour Swimming
31.91 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
616
Jocelyn Taylor
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
31.91 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
617
Alice Jahnke
12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
31.91 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
618
Emma Ruff
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
31.91 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
619
Suzanna Lowery
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
31.92 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
620
Katharine Xie
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
31.92 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
621
Maisy Brayton
11
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
31.92 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
622
Allison Walker
11
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
31.92 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
623
Ardyn Mitchell
12
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
31.93 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
624
Jessica Dumelle
12
IL
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
31.93 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
625
Gabrielle Tram
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
31.94 11/19/23
2023 MN STAR Turkey Splash ABC
626
Lydia McAuliff
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
31.94 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
627
Taylor Warnke
12
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
31.94 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
628
Brette Plummer
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
31.95 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
629
Josie Wells
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
31.96 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
630
Claudia Youngblood
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
31.96 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
631
Maya Rose
11
IL
Mannheim Swim Club
31.96 2/11/24
2024 IL OLSA Blue Division Championship
632
Collins Brock
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
31.97 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
633
Audrey Cutler
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
31.97 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
634
Jamison Lewis
11
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
31.97 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
635
Kate Messner
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
31.97 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
636
Piper Heavner
10
MI
Club Wolverine
31.97 5/5/24
2024 MI CW Spring Fling
637
Reagan Bollinger
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
31.98 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
638
MJ Bianco
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
31.98 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
639
Hailey Blinderman
11
WI
Swmke
31.98 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
640
Simona Berishaj
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
31.99 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
641
Emily Ricci
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
32.00 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
642
Lauren Peterson
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
32.01 1/13/24
2024 IN CPSC Winter Timed Final Invitational
643
Addie Cousineau
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
32.01 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
644
Savannah Homm
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
32.02 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
645
Kathryn Deeb
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
32.02 10/28/23
2023 MN RIPT HALLOWEEN INVITE
646
Farai Chiunda
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
32.02 11/4/23
Kelly Kinney Memorial -Splash
647
Kenzie Ronyak
11
LE
Piranha Aquatics
32.02 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
648
Kailyn DuBois
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
32.03 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
649
Ningli Chua
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
32.03 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
650
Aurora Bruff
11
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
32.03 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
651
Annmarie Palumbo
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
32.04 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
652
Kaylee Kuptz
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
32.04 1/27/24
2024 Speedo Sprint Cup Challen
653
Selena Liu
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
32.04 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
654
Ingrid Buza
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
32.05 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
655
Natalie Gladieux
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
32.05 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
656
Elena DePerro
12
MI
Lakers Aquatic Club
32.05 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
657
Zoey Wadle
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
32.06 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
658
Annabelle Kasson
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
32.06 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
659
Remmi Raasch
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.06 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
660
Mercy Ortiz
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
32.06 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
661
Emma Lind
11
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
32.06 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
662
Sofie Nakhleh
12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
32.06 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
663
Kaelyn Allen
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
32.07 11/17/23
2023 AR Friday Night Frenzy 9
664
Elinor Spring
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
32.07 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
665
Sarah Ding
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
32.07 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
666
Nicole Cheruiyot
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
32.08 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
667
Abby Beaman
12
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
32.09 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
668
Avery Beer
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
32.09 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
669
Lily Phillips
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
32.09 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
670
Aubrey Claggett
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
32.09 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
671
Claire Ciaravino
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
32.10 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
672
Aubrey Dryden
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
32.10 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
673
Megan Kressin
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
32.10 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
674
Brooklyn Peterson
12
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
32.10 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
675
Ava Sanares
12
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
32.10 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
676
Braylin Mitchell
10
OK
Sooner Swim Club
32.10 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
677
Maelie Fahl
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
32.11 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
678
Ava Twait
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
32.11 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
679
Coraline Casaubon
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
32.11 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
680
Madeline Briggs
12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
32.11 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
681
Bryn Heideman
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
32.12 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
682
Liv Weibler
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
32.12 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
683
Nina Grgurovic
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
32.12 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
684
Gracelyn McCracken
11
IL
Chicago Park District
32.12 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
685
Maddie Bara
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.13 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
686
Isabella Glinko
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
32.13 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
687
Mabrie Kunz
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
32.13 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
688
Brooklyn Anderson
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
32.13 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
689
Alexis Conkey
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
32.15 12/9/23
Life Time Michigan Candy Cane
690
Ellen Reynolds
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
32.15 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
691
Delaney Towe
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
32.15 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
692
Nora Hostetler
11
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
32.16 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
693
Allie Gorzek
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
32.16 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
694
Bela Jimenez
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
32.16 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
695
Mazzy Hains
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
32.16 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
696
Maggie Johnson
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
32.17 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
697
Charlotte Bond
11
MI
Pointe Aquatics
32.17 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
698
Audrey Kim
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
32.18 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
699
Reilley Woo
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
32.18 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
700
Ella Cremer
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
32.19 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
701
Brooke Ganas
12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
32.19 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
702
Bellamy Sommer
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
32.19 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
703
Ella Westerbeek
11
MI
Benton Harbor-St. Joesph YMCA
32.19 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
704
Zoey Johnson
12
ND
Nlsa Marlins
32.19 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
705
Sonakshee Phukan
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
32.20 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
706
Scarlett Kimbrell
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
32.20 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
707
Lucy Decker
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
32.20 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
708
Harper Rauch
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
32.20 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
709
Elsie Eichenseer
11
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
32.20 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
710
Laney Rydelski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
32.20 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
711
Dylan Maiore
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
32.21 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
712
Nina Hopkins
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.21 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
713
Gabriella Kanak
12
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
32.21 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
714
Emma Stepulla
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
32.22 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
715
Dylan Gustafson
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
32.22 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
716
Sasha Bykova
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
32.22 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
717
Allison Betz
12
MI
Dick Family YMCA
32.23 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
718
Violet Pianki
10
OH
Wtrc Sharks
32.23 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
719
Ashley Hong
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
32.24 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
720
Fiona Wang
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.24 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
721
Greta Greiber
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
32.24 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
722
Lilyana Wolf
12
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
32.24 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
723
Cecily Clifton
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
32.24 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
724
Addy Keller
11
OH
Lima Family YMCA
32.25 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
725
Mackenzi Fleck
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
32.26 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
726
Evelyn Nickols
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
32.26 3/3/23
2023 Spring SE ISI Divisional
727
Caroline Rosensweet
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
32.27 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
728
Amelia Mettenbrink
11
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
32.28 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
729
Roxy Blom
11
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
32.28 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
730
Noelle Han
11
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
32.28 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
731
Angie Vega
12
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
32.28 10/14/23
2023 IN NASA Fall Invitational
732
Larsa Wajdi
12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
32.28 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
733
Mia Suelter
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
32.28 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
734
Eloise Bohn
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
32.29 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
735
Abby Parks
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.29 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
736
Pola O'Brient
11
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
32.29 2/16/24
2024 AR Friday Night Frenzy 11
737
Audrina Chamberlin
11
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
32.29 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
738
Bridget Lind
11
MW
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
32.30 3/15/24
2024 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
739
Lucie Kaplansky
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
32.32 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
740
Kalina Stoev
12
MI
Club Wolverine
32.32 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
741
Vivienne Yanke
12
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
32.32 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
742
Valerie Bautista
12
WI
Storm Aquatics
32.32 1/27/24
2024 IL DLTA January Dual Meet
743
Layla Kassenbrock
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
32.32 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
744
Sadie Ethridge
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
32.32 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
745
Madison Haslem
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
32.33 6/20/23
2023 SD Milbank 12 and under s
746
Addie Lant
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
32.33 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
747
Ali Beran
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
32.33 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
748
Sophia Guglielmo
12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
32.33 7/5/23
2023 IL LWSA SSSC Gold Conference
749
Liisa Urm
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
32.33 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
750
Nina Kamarauli
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.34 10/13/23
2023 IL WILD Fun in the WILD
751
Peyton Shulman
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
32.34 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
752
Lucy Blankenship
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
32.34 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
753
Felicity Soderberg
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
32.34 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
754
Mackenzie Turk
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
32.35 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
755
Emma Pham
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
32.35 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
756
Eme Dommer
9
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
32.35 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
757
Jocelyn Pechan
12
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
32.36 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
758
Soo Park
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.36 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
759
Brynn Wollard
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
32.36 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
760
Hadlee Davidson
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
32.36 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
761
Ru Agee
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
32.36 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
762
Ce Hoang
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.37 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
763
Ivanna Sanchez Janssen
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
32.37 10/7/23
2023 Saluki Swim Your Own Age
764
Faith Wilhelm
12
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
32.38 2/20/24
2024 OH AP Powel Crosley YMCA
765
Harper Bartling
10
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
32.38 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
766
Emry Jensen
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
32.39 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
767
Emily Thompson
12
MI
Jenison
32.39 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
768
Addi Schoonover
11
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
32.39 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
769
Evelyn Heyen
11
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
32.40 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
770
Sloan Harter
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
32.40 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
771
Margaret Tuckowski
12
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
32.40 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
772
Emily Wang
11
MI
Oly Swimming
32.41 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
773
Mavis Low
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
32.42 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - West
774
Marissa Krings
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
32.43 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
775
Charley Walter
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
32.43 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
776
Audrey Perkins
10
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
32.43 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
777
Makensie Dehorn
11
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
32.44 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
778
AJ Magers
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
32.45 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
779
Ava Francis
12
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
32.45 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
780
Haley Trench
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
32.46 7/5/23
2023 IL LWSA SSSC Gold Conference
781
Bristol Cain
12
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
32.46 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
782
Sophia Guenther
10
IN
Irish Aquatics
32.46 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
783
Zoey Peterson
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
32.47 1/13/24
2024 Optimist Swim Meet
784
Daphne Grotenhuis
10
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
32.47 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
785
Alina Wu
12
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
32.48 2/19/23
LAKE ERIE 10 & UNDER CHAMPIONS
786
Emerson Mytys
11
WI
Swmke
32.48 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
787
Alice Manipakorn
12
IL
Chicago Park District
32.48 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
788
Emma Tomory
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
32.49 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
789
Joanie Makens
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
32.49 2/3/24
2024 SD Beat the Blizzard
790
Lilly Harfoot
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.50 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
791
Emma Reichwald
12
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
32.50 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
792
Sloane Gazda
10
IL
Alligator Aquatics
32.50 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
793
Isabella Fragoso
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.51 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
794
Sofie Pop
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
32.51 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
795
Julia Formsma
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
32.51 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
796
Logan Barlage
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
32.52 11/3/23
Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
797
Piper Hedrick
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
32.52 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
798
Ava Zugelder
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
32.53 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
799
Beverly Misevich
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
32.53 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
800
Addison Statesman
11
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
32.53 1/21/24
2024 OH BSC Safe Sport Pentath
801
Avianna Ganim
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.55 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
802
Audrey Barnes
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.55 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
803
Mollie O'Neill
12
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
32.55 2/8/24
2024 IL LWSA SSSC Gold Conference
804
Annabelle Machemer
12
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
32.56 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
805
Alaina Linduska
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
32.56 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
806
Clara Orjuela
11
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
32.57 11/11/23
NCAT Fall Breakout 23
807
Lila Knutson
11
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
32.57 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
808
Ellie Alfieri
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
32.58 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
809
Harper Caldwell
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
32.58 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
810
Claire Villerot
12
MI
Macomb Octopus Swim Team
32.58 3/8/24
2024 USSC Senior Cup
811
Kinley Gillis
12
MI
Byron Center
32.58 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
812
Zoe Seals
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
32.59 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
813
Elena Arambula
11
IN
Summit City Aquatics
32.59 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
814
Abigail Munger
12
OK
Bixby Swim Club
32.59 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
815
Karis Lee
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
32.60 2/10/24
2024 RSCA Qualifier
816
Maya Moore
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
32.60 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
817
Gianna Dinh
12
IL
Chicago Park District
32.60 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
818
Anabelle Bittner
12
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
32.60 5/5/24
2024 IL WAC Cinco Thon
819
Alex Guglielmo
12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
32.60 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
820
Emma Kelley
11
MI
Saline Swim Team
32.60 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
821
Mccoy Dobbins
12
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
32.61 12/15/23
2023 LA BAC Jingle Bell
822
Emily Smart
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
32.61 2/18/24
2024 IL HWSA Southside Championship
823
Evalyn Dyson
12
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
32.61 2/20/24
2024 OH AP Powel Crosley YMCA
824
Annaliese Saski
10
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
32.61 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
825
Ella Hughes
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
32.62 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
826
Nelly Geneser
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
32.62 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
827
Caroline Krohn
12
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
32.62 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
828
Emma Stuckel
11
OZ
Fast
32.62 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
829
Gretchen Bukey
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
32.63 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
830
Ali Bakker
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
32.63 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
831
Eleanor Chan
9
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
32.63 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
832
Ruby Roitsch
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
32.64 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
833
Genesis Stansberry
12
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
32.64 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
834
Maggie Beck
10
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
32.65 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
835
Mila Maximov
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
32.65 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
836
Emily Xu
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
32.66 12/9/23
Life Time Michigan Candy Cane
837
Lyla Hilts
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.66 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
838
Rosemary McMahon
11
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
32.66 3/1/24
2024 IL ILVY Northwest District and Junior Distric
839
Sunny Jin
12
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
32.66 11/17/23
2023 MV Turkey Buster
840
Braelyn Dzeroogian-Bell
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
32.66 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
841
Kata Valdivia
12
MV
Nitros of Kansas
32.67 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - West
842
Grace Zhang
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.68 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
843
Finley Lorence
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
32.69 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
844
Jasmine Meyer
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
32.69 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
845
Sally Morrison
11
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
32.69 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
846
Ali Grady
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
32.70 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
847
Jamie Zgola
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
32.70 1/27/24
2024 Speedo Sprint Cup Challen
848
Brenna Baynes
12
MN
Sea Devils
32.71 5/4/24
2024 MN TUNA Spring Splash
849
Zoe Sullivan
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
32.71 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
850
Jasmine Azwan
12
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
32.71 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
851
Brittany Marinello
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
32.72 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
852
Emma Sonneveldt
11
MI
Rockford Riptide
32.72 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
853
Seraphina Hamzeh
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
32.73 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
854
Maya Pai
11
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
32.73 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
855
Isla Zakrajsek
12
MI
Club Wolverine
32.73 5/5/24
2024 MI CW Spring Fling
856
Lillian Timmermann
12
OZ
Fast
32.73 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
857
Kennedy O'Keefe
12
MV
Club North Swimming
32.74 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
858
Sophia Hogan
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
32.74 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
859
Claire Choong
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
32.74 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
860
Lucy Klappenback
10
MW
Club Husker
32.74 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
861
Aly Weber
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
32.75 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
862
Yanni Yi
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
32.76 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
863
Eloise Traynham
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
32.76 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
864
Sydney Burnett
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
32.77 3/3/23
2023 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Championship
865
Avery Salva
11
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
32.77 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
866
Aria Coffee
9
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
32.77 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
867
Larissa Johannsen
10
OH
Rocket Swim Club
32.77 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
868
Phoebe Atkins
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
32.78 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
869
Haevyn Jones
11
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
32.78 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
870
Harper Ludwig
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
32.78 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
871
Beth Nakatani
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.79 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
872
Jadyn Grieser
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
32.79 7/25/23
2023 WI GYD CONFERENCE CHAMPS MEET - JULY
873
Serena Hong
9
MV
Kansas City Blazers
32.79 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
874
Addison Blatz
12
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
32.81 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
875
Bailey Wise
10
OK
Bixby Swim Club
32.81 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
876
Jordana Segel
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
32.82 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
877
Peyton Schoenfeldt
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.82 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
878
Molly Hart
10
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
32.82 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
879
Abigail Gralewski
12
MI
Swim Gators STR
32.83 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
880
Raya Roberts
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.83 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
881
Kate Hansen
12
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
32.83 1/14/23
2023 IA Midwest All Stars
882
Ella Engstrom
10
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
32.83 1/27/24
2024 IN THT Arctic Blast
883
Dakota Gawlik
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
32.84 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
884
Janelle Rokita
12
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
32.85 2/7/24
2024 IN LCB vs MSC
885
Helen Higinbotham
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
32.85 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
886
Genevieve Welch
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
32.85 1/20/24
2024 WI SHOR SYOA IMX CHALLENGE
887
Stella Rising
12
MI
Dick Family YMCA
32.85 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
888
Olivia Kimball
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
32.85 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
889
Mckinley Anderson
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
32.85 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
890
Britton Johnson
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
32.85 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
891
Morgan Victor
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.86 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
892
Nara Chatchawan
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
32.86 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
893
Grace Sahli
12
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
32.86 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
894
Charlotte Teufel
10
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
32.86 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
895
Zoey Mejos
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
32.87 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
896
Lolita Nan
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
32.87 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
897
Lila Ochalek
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
32.87 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
898
Amelia McGrew
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
32.87 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
899
Kendall Kamper
12
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
32.88 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
900
Ellyn Virgin
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
32.89 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
901
Cathy Wells
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.89 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
902
Isla Sutphin
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
32.89 3/3/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL A Champs Sou
903
Kiera McNelis
11
IL
Lyons Aquatics
32.89 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
904
Taylor Stock
12
IN
Milan Aquatics
32.89 11/4/23
2023 IN ICSC Autumn Invitational
905
Ava Siedelberg
11
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
32.89 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
906
Isa Badia
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
32.90 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
907
Avery Booms
12
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
32.90 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
908
Cora Meier
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
32.90 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
909
Gabriella Smith
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
32.90 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
910
Kenley Glatzer
11
LE
Piranha Aquatics
32.90 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
911
Maddy Corcoran
10
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
32.90 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
912
Addie Dawes
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
32.91 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
913
Brooklynn Mager
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
32.91 4/26/24
AboveZero 2024
914
Grace Hutton
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
32.91 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
915
Annika Hansen
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.91 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
916
Leala Cravens
12
OZ
Unattached
32.92 10/21/23
2023 OZ METS Splash of the Titans
917
Logan Horn
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
32.92 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
918
Mykah Warren
11
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
32.93 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
919
Autumn Legrand
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
32.93 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
920
Karin Aoyama
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
32.93 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
921
Greta Straka
11
MN
South East Metro Sharks
32.93 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
922
Riya Peter
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
32.93 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
923
Madeleine Potts
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
32.93 11/3/23
Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
924
Maddy Kissinger
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
32.94 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
925
Eva Sefried
11
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
32.94 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
926
Ella Park
10
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
32.94 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
927
Elin Erickson
12
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
32.95 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
928
Lillian Nelson
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
32.96 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
929
Amelia Hass
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
32.96 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
930
Lexi Miller
12
IN
Seymour Swimming
32.96 7/18/23
2023 IN CGAC Stars and Stripes 12U Finale
931
Katherine Loree
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
32.97 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
932
Annabelle Crall
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.97 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
933
Brynn Fuller
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
32.97 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
934
Maddie Baxter
12
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
32.97 10/13/23
2023 IL WILD Fun in the WILD
935
Isabella Toth
11
MI
Milan Swim Club
32.97 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
936
Rose McDougall
11
WI
YMCA of the Chippewa Valley Ba
32.98 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
937
Evelyn Freitag
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
32.98 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
938
Addie McHugh
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.99 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
939
Mia Pierskalla
11
MN
Blackline Aquatics
32.99 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
940
Savvy Thompson
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.99 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
941
Sophia Tian
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
33.00 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
942
Kennedy Surber
11
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
33.00 1/6/24
2024 RSCA Polar Dash
943
Katie Zimmerman
12
OZ
Saint Louis Tsunami Swimming
33.00 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
944
Everleigh Baul
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
33.00 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
945
Chloe Lairson
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
33.00 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
946
Ruby Speed
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.00 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
947
Annie Zechmeister
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.00 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
948
Luisa Altiere
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
33.01 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
949
Ava Breske
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
33.01 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
950
Ava Hinote
12
IA
CARROLL AREA SWIM TEAM
33.01 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
951
Maddie Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
33.02 2/11/23
2023 MN AQJT February Invite
952
Taylor Jones
12
OZ
Fast
33.02 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
953
Lillian Earle
12
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
33.02 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
954
Alissa De Leon
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
33.03 10/7/23
2023 IL LYONS TYR Pride
955
Lillie Smith
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
33.03 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
956
Jillian Hansen
12
OZ
Yosi Seals Swim Team
33.03 3/1/24
2024 Heartland Area YMCA East
957
Rylee Zastrow
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
33.04 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
958
Harlee Myers
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
33.04 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
959
Rachel Chung
12
IN
Yorktown Swim Club
33.04 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
960
Rowan Peacock
12
MI
Pointe Aquatics
33.05 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
961
Olivia Bramlett
11
LE
Massillon Y Gators
33.06 1/14/24
2024 LE Hang Ten
962
Stephie Donchev
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.06 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
963
Coraline Casaubon
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.06 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
964
Adeline Kolb
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
33.06 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
965
Devan Hardin
12
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
33.06 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
966
Julia Fleming
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
33.06 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
967
Elise Healey
12
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
33.07 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
968
Elise Johnson
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
33.07 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
969
Regina Reif-Oroz
12
WI
Manitowoc-Two Rivers YMCA
33.07 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
970
Sammie Morrow
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
33.08 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
971
Mary Boe
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.08 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
972
Kate Mechtel
12
MN
Blackline Aquatics
33.08 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
973
Aven Habben
12
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
33.08 2/10/24
2024 IL RMSC Stateline Winter Conference
974
Britton Johnson
10
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
33.08 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
975
Olivia Hagewood
12
MI
Swim Gators STR
33.09 4/20/24
Life Time Michigan vs Swim Gat
976
Shiyi Zhang
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
33.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
977
Teagan Murphy
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
33.10 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
978
Mira Ivanova
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
33.10 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
979
Ava Del Principe
11
IN
The Waves Swim Club
33.10 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
980
Lena Giese
11
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
33.11 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
981
Maddy Mays
12
MN
Velocity Aquatics
33.11 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
982
Adelaide Wolf
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
33.11 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
983
Kailtyn Weeks
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
33.12 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
984
Willa Moser
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
33.12 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
985
Abby Brose
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
33.12 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
986
Mia Ochs
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.13 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
987
Layla Woerner
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
33.13 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
988
Kate Ebert
12
MN
Velocity Aquatics
33.14 2/3/24
2024 MN HTSC Last Chance Meet
989
Morgan Bainbridge
11
IL
Lyons Aquatics
33.14 2/18/24
2024 IL HWSA Southside Championship
990
Ava Sorensen
11
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
33.15 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
991
Rokaia Ghanem
11
MI
Romulus Torpedoes Swim Club
33.16 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
992
Aryana Malkani
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
33.17 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
993
Vivien Morris
10
IN
Westfield Aquatics
33.17 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
994
Maxine Tee
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.18 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
995
Lola Sutphin
11
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
33.18 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
996
Lauren Barette
11
MN
Velocity Aquatics
33.18 5/4/24
2024 MN TUNA Spring Splash
997
Alina Navidad
11
MN
Velocity Aquatics
33.18 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
998
Izargi Robador Sarasa
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
33.18 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
999
Rory Guilbert
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
33.19 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
1000
Grace Harder
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
33.19 10/13/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Fall Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application