Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Alexey Zaitev
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
35.04 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
2
Jackson Gardner
10
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
36.15 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
3
Nelson Marchione
10
VA
Tide Swimming
36.67 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
4
Alex Kovtounenko
10
MA
Orca Swim Club
36.75 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
5
Zander Tan
10
VA
Nova South
36.85 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
6
Charles Lowham
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
36.88 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
7
Cruz Friends
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
37.03 5/13/23
2023 STAC Thank You Mom
8
Ryan Lu
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
37.72 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
9
Charlie Huber
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
37.80 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
10
Daniel Robison
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
37.83 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
11
Jon Pomper
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
37.87 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
12
Adrian Alee
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
37.95 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
13
Misi Racek
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
38.04 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
14
Joris Kopp
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
38.30 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
15
Adrian Adriano
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
38.35 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
16
Arinzechukwu Acholonu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.37 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
17
Aaron Erdas
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.41 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
18
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
38.54 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
19
Martin Fisherman
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
38.57 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
20
Josh Hargenrader
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
38.60 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
21
Filippos Mountantonakis
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
38.60 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
22
Sebastian Figueroa-Chabrier
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
38.70 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
23
Philip Scharper
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
38.75 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
24
Sean Murphy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
38.86 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
25
Sam Branch
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
38.93 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
26
Brennan Duffy
9
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
38.93 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
27
Cadel Schwartz
10
VA
Quest Swimming
38.99 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
28
Alex Tompa
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
39.08 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
29
Salvatore Mendolia
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
39.24 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
30
Chase Hungarter
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
39.29 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
31
Lucas Anderson
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
39.39 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
32
Blake Webb
9
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
39.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
33
Eddie Cooper
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
39.42 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
34
Bryce DeRogatis
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
39.46 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
35
Charlie Williamson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
39.48 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
36
Charles Spain
9
VA
Nova South
39.48 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
37
Liam Elkins
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
39.50 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
38
Owen Merritt
10
VA
Nova South
39.52 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
39
Ilya Korolev
10
PV
MACH
39.53 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
40
Marcus Li
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
39.57 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
41
Taylor DeLuca
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
39.65 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
42
Kevin Zhou
9
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
39.90 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
43
Ben Hartley
10
VA
Quest Swimming
39.91 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
44
Morgan Byford
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
39.94 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
45
Henry Cooper
10
PV
The Fish
39.94 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
46
Ben Farmer
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
39.98 5/20/23
2023 NI WEBS Niagara Super Cir
47
Jax Torba
9
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
39.99 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
48
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
40.11 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
49
Cooper Hilton
10
VA
Nova South
40.14 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
50
Liam Kibler
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
40.17 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
51
Erik Horstmyer
10
AD
CPP-AD
40.19 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
52
Shawn Deveney
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
40.22 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
53
Daniel Roome
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.22 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
54
Charles Antonetti
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
40.24 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
55
Jerry Lu
9
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
40.30 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
56
Dylan Thatcher
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.39 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
57
Leo Wu
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
40.43 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
58
William Maier
9
PV
Mako Swimming
40.45 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
59
Alexander Koltov
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
40.54 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
60
Alex Koltov
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
40.55 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
61
Luke Roy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
40.55 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
62
Thomas Hutson
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
40.57 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
63
Hank Harrington
9
VA
Nova South
40.68 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
64
Cole Peat
10
VA
Nova South
40.68 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
65
Kamdyn Lemke
9
NE
Yankee Clippers
40.75 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
66
Jackson Conrad
10
MA
Five Star Swim Club
40.75 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
67
Andrew Jacobs
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
40.80 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
68
Ryan Fuccillo
10
MR
West Islip Swim Club
40.82 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
69
Noah Madden
10
MA
Mako Swim Club
40.89 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
70
Carter Bonham
10
VA
Nova South
40.90 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
71
Tugg Gendell
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
40.90 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
72
Will Wallin
10
VA
Nova South
40.97 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
73
Nazar Antonyshyn
8
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
41.03 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
74
Harlan Ellingson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.04 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
75
Alexander Romero-Zermeno
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.05 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
76
Giuseppe DiSalvo
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
41.08 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
77
Arthur Hu
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
41.13 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
78
William Diehl
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
41.14 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
79
James Korner
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
41.17 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
80
Elliot Woo
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
41.19 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
81
Jayden Zhao
10
AM
Racer X Aquatics
41.23 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
82
Samuel Bischoff
10
VA
Nova South
41.25 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
83
Norbu Barnett
9
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
41.28 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
84
Levi Herbein
10
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
41.31 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
85
Benjamin Ringh
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
41.32 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
86
Brandon Chen
10
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
41.36 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
87
Richard Wang
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
41.37 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
88
Hunter Spelman
10
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
41.38 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
89
Cayden Chen
9
NE
Maine Gators
41.39 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
90
Jack Meyer
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
41.40 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
91
Martin Kovac
10
CT
What Swimming
41.40 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
92
Oleg Nenashev
10
PV
MACH
41.41 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
93
Shep Jennings
10
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
41.41 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
94
Ethan Mungal
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
41.42 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
95
Erich Lee
9
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
41.44 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
96
Blake Carroll
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
41.44 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
97
Kamden Norris
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
41.45 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
98
Connor Hupp
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
41.47 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
99
Daniel Ding
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
41.50 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
100
Paul Foley
10
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
41.53 6/2/23
2023 NE ATST Rowan's Rumble Specialty Meet
101
Carlin Stamm
10
VA
Nova South
41.53 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
102
Henry Johnson
10
VA
Nova South
41.53 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
103
Luke Ufferfilge
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
41.53 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
104
Elijah Barley
10
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
41.54 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
105
Ben Erickson
10
NE
Maine Gators
41.56 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
106
Levi Bohra
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
41.56 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
107
Philip Larionov
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
41.62 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
108
Oliver Wasko
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
41.63 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
109
Levi Broyles
10
MD
Bayside Aquatics
41.66 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
110
Lucas Liu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
41.69 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
111
Kai Hawman
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
41.70 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
112
Wyatt Wiggin
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
41.71 6/29/23
2023 NE MSTESC June Memorial Team Specialty
113
Cedric Ngabo
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
41.72 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
114
Odin Wohler
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
41.73 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
115
Nicholas Wall
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
41.73 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
116
Camden Mueller
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
41.73 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
117
Victor Rodriguez
10
PV
The Fish
41.74 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
118
Matviy Pelesh
10
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
41.78 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
119
Drew Carpenter
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
41.81 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
120
Blake Peters
10
MA
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
41.82 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
121
Mason Morgan
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
41.85 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
122
Matthew Payne
10
VA
Nova South
41.89 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
123
Elias Kite
9
VA
Virginia Gators
41.90 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
124
Andrew Pelaez
9
PV
The Fish
41.93 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
125
Marco Tejada
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.93 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
126
Logan Zheng
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
41.94 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
127
Carmeleau Joachim
10
MR
Newburgh Sharks
41.97 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
128
Joey Masiulis
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
41.99 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
129
Jayden Xie
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
41.99 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
130
Dallas Duncan
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
42.01 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
131
Anthony Tamosiunas
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
42.04 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
132
Mahmoud Elag
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.04 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
133
Carter Huey
10
PV
The Fish
42.05 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
134
Keegan Daniels
9
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
42.06 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
135
Sepehr Saghaeian-Nejad
10
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
42.07 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
136
Virgil Vonderheid
10
MA
Unattached
42.08 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
137
Bennett Shah
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.09 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
138
Beckett Greiner
10
VA
Nova South
42.10 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
139
Grant Carstarphen
10
VA
757swim
42.11 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
140
Bryce Boudreau
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
42.17 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
141
Ethan Moran
10
VA
Nova South
42.19 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
142
Anthony Shikhalev
9
MA
Vitaliy's Swimming School
42.21 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
143
Leon Luo
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
42.21 6/11/22
2022 Meet of XCellence
144
Nathan Lee
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.23 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
145
Jason Xu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
42.24 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
146
Jake Kim
10
MR
Asphalt Green
42.32 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
147
Lucas Hwang
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
42.34 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
148
Christopher Elias-Zhang
10
NE
Maine Gators
42.35 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
149
Phillip Bryan
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
42.35 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
150
Santi Sanchez
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
42.35 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
151
Charles Hughes
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
42.36 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
152
Will White
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
42.37 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
153
Andrew Hinkle
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
42.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
154
Liam Shafer
10
VA
Winchester Swim Team
42.42 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
155
Josh Soderlund
10
VA
Tide Swimming
42.48 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
156
Brody Giza
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
42.50 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
157
Michael Pellumbi
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
42.52 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
158
Matthew Spans
10
PV
MACH
42.54 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
159
Lucas Chaumard
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
42.57 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
160
Yuto Takahashi
10
NE
Belmont Aquatic Team
42.59 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
161
Mohammad Hasib
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
42.60 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
162
Colin Tully
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
42.63 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
163
Jason Liu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
42.63 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
164
Issei Endo
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.66 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
165
Thatcher Hines
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
42.68 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
166
Andrew Whisenant
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
42.68 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
167
Hank Lindberg
10
VA
Quest Swimming
42.69 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
168
Anderson Martin
10
CT
Storrs Aquatics
42.71 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
169
Edward Laux
10
VA
Nova South
42.74 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
170
Hampden Kautz-Scanavy
10
VA
SwimRVA
42.76 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
171
Harvey Li
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
42.77 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
172
Camden Soucia
9
NE
Life Time New England
42.80 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
173
Max McMunn
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
42.82 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
174
Brandon Spektor
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
42.83 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
175
Hudson Piwowarski
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
42.83 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
176
Mason Collett
9
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
42.84 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
177
Muxuan Zhou
9
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
42.84 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
178
Michael Lowham
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
42.87 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
179
James McDonald
10
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
42.88 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
180
Luke Strahorn
10
ME
Mid Maine Dolphins-Waterville
42.95 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
181
Adam Gekht
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
42.96 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
182
Owen Klaiber
10
PV
The Fish
42.96 7/14/22
2022 PV LC 12&U Championships
183
Carter Nance
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
42.99 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
184
Dean Weinberg
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
43.00 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
185
Noah English
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
43.00 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
186
Ewan English
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
43.07 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
187
Ethan Collins
10
MR
Sachem Swim Club
43.09 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
188
Bray Vogel
9
VA
Nova South
43.12 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
189
Vihaan Dhaka
10
VA
Nova South
43.14 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
190
Jason Natali
9
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
43.15 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
191
Jonathan Li
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.18 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
192
Theodore Goldstein
9
MR
Manhattan Makos
43.20 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
193
Brad Reynold
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
43.22 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
194
Lukas Aman
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
43.23 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
195
Joshua Fan
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
43.25 5/19/23
2023 NI WEBS Friday Night at t
196
Cooper Peck
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
43.26 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
197
Maximilian Waisberg
10
PV
The Fish
43.27 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
198
Andy Le
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.27 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
199
Eric Cardoso
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
43.29 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
200
Jax Smith
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
43.29 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
201
Phillip Neykov
9
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
43.33 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
202
William Huang
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
43.34 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
203
William Chan
10
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
43.35 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
204
Ryan Schell
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
43.37 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
205
Rafe Aldridge
9
VA
Nova South
43.37 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
206
Lyle Park
9
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
43.39 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
207
Luohan Chen
9
PV
Dragon Swim Team
43.39 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
208
Binnat Huseynov
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
43.39 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
209
Nathaniel Matz
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
43.39 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
210
Brody Connell
9
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
43.40 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
211
Luke Rosadini
10
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
43.42 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
212
Adem Basata
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.43 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
213
Tripp Lincoln
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.44 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
214
Jack Berry
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.46 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
215
Rory Murray
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
43.50 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
216
Charles Tomaselli
10
CT
Weston Swimming
43.50 7/7/23
2023 NE ATST All or Nothing Specialty Meet
217
Austin Insignares
9
MD
Eagle Swim Team
43.52 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
218
Connor Discenza
10
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
43.53 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
219
Camden Shea
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
43.55 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
220
Kaden Pinto
10
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
43.56 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
221
Sammy Barker
10
MD
Bayside Aquatics
43.58 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
222
Shane Killen
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.59 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
223
Andrew Yu
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
43.63 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
224
James Nichols
10
VA
Nova South
43.63 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
225
Jack Saulo
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
43.64 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
226
Leo Yuan
10
NI
Cpp River Hawks
43.68 7/1/23
Niagara LSC LC Super Circuit M
227
Matthew Zoltek
9
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
43.69 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
228
Maximus Chen
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
43.71 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
229
Ryan Lamb
9
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
43.72 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
230
Liam McLain
10
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
43.74 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
231
Eli McMunn
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
43.74 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
232
Stephen McKenzie
10
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
43.77 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
233
Caspian Chorazykiewicz
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
43.80 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
234
Teddy McLaughlin
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
43.81 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
235
Bradley Epes
10
VA
Tide Swimming
43.82 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
236
Ethan Liang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.82 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
237
Krishang Kumar
10
NE
Life Time New England
43.83 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
238
Bernard Yu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.86 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
239
Mihai Brumariu
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
43.87 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
240
Archibald Trudel
9
PV
MACH
43.88 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
241
Matthew Anisko
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
43.90 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
242
Christopher Ozouf
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.91 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
243
Austin Schroeder
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
43.93 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
244
Samuel Roberts
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
43.93 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
245
Danny Saenko
10
MR
Empire Swimming
43.95 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
246
Finn Carhart
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
43.96 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
247
Joey Zhou
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
43.97 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
248
Annapolis VerMerris
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
43.97 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
249
Oscar Ryczek
9
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
43.99 7/7/23
2023 NE ATST All or Nothing Specialty Meet
250
Dylan Chen
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
44.00 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
251
Brian Guo
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
44.04 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
252
Brandon Patten
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.05 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
253
Kellen Klemans
10
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
44.06 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
254
Sawyer Dirito
9
MA
York YMCA Swimming
44.07 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
255
Nick Tam
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
44.08 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
256
Owen Smith
10
NE
Hamilton Dynasty Swim Team
44.09 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
257
Rey Iyer
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
44.10 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
258
Nikas Kompanets
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
44.11 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
259
Daniel Lyalko
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
44.12 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
260
Oliver Waisberg
10
PV
The Fish
44.14 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
261
Gabriel Prout
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
44.15 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
262
Samuel Schanamann
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
44.15 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
263
Nick Worley
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.15 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
264
Asa Palank
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
44.24 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
265
David Whang
10
MR
Team Suffolk
44.25 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
266
Isaac Zhang
10
MR
Empire Swimming
44.28 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
267
Ronald Toczylowski
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
44.28 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
268
Nathan Cho
9
VA
Nova South
44.29 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
269
Jaden Kim
10
MR
Team Suffolk
44.35 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
270
Stefan Perelman
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
44.42 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
271
Jacob Zhuang
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
44.45 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
272
Joshua Liu
10
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
44.47 4/28/23
2023 NE YNS IMR Specialty Meet
273
Declan Bell
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.48 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
274
Lukas Bell
8
VA
SwimRVA
44.49 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
275
George Korner
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
44.50 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
276
Brenner Lecompte
9
CT
ORCAS Swim Club
44.51 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
277
Andrew Tong
10
NE
Maine Gators
44.53 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
278
Charlie Kennedy
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.57 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
279
Adrian Jeon
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.58 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
280
Don Balunos
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
44.58 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
281
Charlie Michelson
9
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
44.59 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
282
Max Hu
10
VA
Nova South
44.59 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
283
Jordan Stephenson
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.64 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
284
Francis Li
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
44.64 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
285
Knox Thomas
9
VA
Tide Swimming
44.65 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
286
Noah Probershteyn
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
44.65 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
287
Logan Maas
10
NI
Victor Swim Club
44.66 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
288
Riaan Saraswat
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
44.66 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
289
Jack Kelsey
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
44.70 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
290
Karan Thakker
10
MR
Asphalt Green
44.71 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
291
Benjamin Simmons
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
44.72 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
292
Ollie Reid
10
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
44.77 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
293
Breckin Worthington
10
VA
Nova South
44.77 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
294
Nicholas Bringle
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
44.78 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
295
Cullen Worthington
9
VA
Nova South
44.78 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
296
Asa Nielsen
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
44.85 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
297
Luke Allison
10
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
44.85 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
298
Alexander Gordeziani
10
PV
MACH
44.85 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
299
Tyler Nelly
10
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
44.91 4/30/22
2022 CT SAQ April Qualifier
300
Joey O'Donnell
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
44.92 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
301
Hjalte Krogsgaard
10
VA
Tide Swimming
44.95 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
302
Wes Begin
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
44.96 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
303
Daniel Ye
10
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
44.99 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
304
Jared Ridge
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
45.00 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
305
Jameson Levering
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
45.03 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
306
Caden Kinney
9
VA
Nova South
45.04 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
307
Cort Hopkins
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
45.05 7/14/23
2023 MD Long Course Last Chanc
308
Eddy Chon
9
MA
Jersey Wahoos
45.06 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
309
Brecken Miller
10
VA
Tide Swimming
45.09 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
310
Glenn Huang
9
NE
North Shore Swim Club
45.09 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
311
Leo Zhong
9
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
45.12 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
312
Wyatt Lee-Walters
10
MR
Asphalt Green
45.15 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
313
Martim Alves
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
45.16 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
314
Arjun Nalawde
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
45.17 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
315
Alejandro Neyra Suarez
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.17 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
316
Taylor Jin
9
VA
Nova South
45.17 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
317
Seleem Barakat
10
PV
MACH
45.17 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
318
Malcolm Vincent-Gravenhise
10
MR
Hes Hurricanes
45.17 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
319
James Wilmot
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.19 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
320
Russell Sanosi
8
VA
Tide Swimming
45.20 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
321
Max Pestrikov
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
45.21 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
322
Alex Greer
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.21 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
323
Yasha Zaytsev
10
MR
Asphalt Green
45.23 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
324
Thomas Wadham
10
MR
Team Suffolk
45.25 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
325
Lincoln Brown
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
45.26 5/20/23
CTA Spring Splash
326
Grant Boyar
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.27 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
327
Channing Burgunder
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
45.30 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
328
Alexander Kazakov
9
NE
Maine Gators
45.31 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
329
Callen Walk
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
45.31 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
330
Jeremiah Shrum
10
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
45.32 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
331
Rhys Huth
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.33 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
332
Youssef Siraj
10
NE
Boston Barracudas Swim Club
45.36 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
333
Cal McWha
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
45.37 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
334
Theo Moncton
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.39 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
335
Auggie Smith
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
45.40 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
336
John Najm
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
45.41 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
337
Cooper Rouse
10
VA
Quest Swimming
45.44 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
338
William Stewart
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.44 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
339
Aiden Kampe
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
45.44 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
340
Joseph Cuomo
10
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
45.45 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
341
Hiroto Marescot
10
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
45.46 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
342
Henry Chung
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
45.47 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
343
Adam Helms
9
MD
Bayside Aquatics
45.49 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
344
William Coffey
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
45.49 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
345
Isaac Chapman
8
VA
SwimRVA
45.50 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
346
Brody Caughorn
9
VA
Tide Swimming
45.50 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
347
Jacob Chang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.51 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
348
Davin Peterson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.52 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
349
Declan Coyle
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
45.52 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
350
Levi Loeb
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.54 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
351
Greysen Loftis
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.55 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
352
Casen Masiulis
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
45.56 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
353
Dylan Newell
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.57 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
354
Siddharth Pingle
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
45.60 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
355
Sam Ahearn
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.60 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
356
Tyler Moyet
10
VA
Nova South
45.61 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
357
Eshan Gangjee
10
AM
Hampton Dolphins
45.63 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
358
Zachary Fraas
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
45.64 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
359
Casey Dilmore
10
VA
SwimRVA
45.69 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
360
Theo Hoppe
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.69 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
361
Landon Hewins
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
45.70 7/1/23
2023 CT LEHY 20th Annual Kamana Wanna Invite
362
Harry Graham
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
45.72 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
363
Ethen Daniels
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
45.72 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
364
Vuk Matic
10
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
45.74 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
365
Grady O'Meara
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
45.75 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
366
Terrence Zhang
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
45.77 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
367
Ryan Libby
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
45.78 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
368
Louis Luth
9
VA
Nova South
45.78 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
369
Aaron Jung
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
45.78 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
370
Oliver Garcia-Alonso
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
45.79 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
371
Addison Poole-Gleich
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
45.79 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
372
Emmett Kaiser
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
45.81 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
373
Gavin Eubanks
10
PV
The Fish
45.81 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
374
Elliott Darwell
9
MR
Asphalt Green
45.84 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
375
Paul Teta
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.84 7/12/23
2023 MR LIAC July Time Trial
376
Colton Mueller
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
45.88 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
377
Ben Ruzic
10
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
45.89 6/3/23
2023 AM LC HD Age Group Open
378
Ben Pomper
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
45.90 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
379
Roman Kim
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
45.91 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
380
Nick Pichlmeier
10
MR
Asphalt Green
45.92 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
381
Andrew Kil
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
45.92 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
382
Jayden Yip
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
45.93 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
383
Rory Hoey
10
NE
Greenwood Swimming
45.97 5/20/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
384
Brian Lee
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
45.99 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
385
Tyler Cecere
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
45.99 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
386
Michael Lane
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
45.99 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
387
Ethan Duncan
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
46.06 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
388
Kirill Ermakov
8
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
46.08 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
389
Mark Gurin
9
VA
Tide Swimming
46.09 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
390
Ruslan Kondratenok
8
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
46.09 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
391
Ethan Abayeva
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
46.11 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
392
Coleman Schwoeppe
10
VA
Tide Swimming
46.12 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
393
Piero Manavella
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
46.12 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
394
Nyle Thomas
9
VA
Tide Swimming
46.15 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
395
Bennett Goldstein
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
46.16 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
396
Alec Krichevsky
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
46.16 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
397
Reid Kaczmarczyk
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
46.17 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
398
Myles Hawkins
10
MD
Bayside Aquatics
46.17 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
399
Theodore Vonck
9
VA
SwimRVA
46.17 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
400
Ian Panseri
10
NE
North Shore Swim Club
46.19 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
401
Andy Zhao
10
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
46.21 5/21/22
2022 CT SAQ May Qualifier
402
Vance Hull
9
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
46.21 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
403
Poyraz Onerci
8
PV
MACH
46.21 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
404
Thomas Coffey
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
46.21 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
405
Matteo Rubio
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
46.23 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
406
Liam Markowski
10
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
46.23 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
407
Liam Kelly
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
46.23 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
408
Austin Wu
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
46.24 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
409
Jonathan Sauder
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
46.28 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
410
Shiki Ono
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
46.30 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
411
Shawn Wu
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
46.31 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
412
Max Brama
9
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
46.31 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
413
Eric Cooper
9
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
46.32 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
414
Eli Stambaugh
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
46.32 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
415
Terence Wang
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
46.33 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
416
Aleksandr Foster
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
46.34 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
417
Owen McCormack
10
VA
Nova South
46.35 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
418
Calvin Offutt
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
46.36 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
419
Declan Craft
9
NE
Maine Gators
46.37 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
420
Aiden Tsai
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.38 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
421
Mason Fisher
10
VA
Nova South
46.39 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
422
Cash Trueblood
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
46.40 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
423
Parth Parikh
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
46.41 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
424
Reddick Perkins
10
VA
757swim
46.41 6/4/22
2022 VA SwimRVA Success BBell
425
Cole Barnes
10
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
46.41 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
426
Walker Williams
9
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
46.43 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
427
Dean Hamdouch
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
46.44 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
428
Colin Releford
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
46.47 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
429
Benjamin Willey
9
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
46.49 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
430
Osborne Kenny
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.51 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
431
Evan Hung
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
46.52 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
432
Jack Ryan
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
46.55 5/19/23
2023 Natalie Lewis Spring Invi
433
Andrew Finger
9
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
46.56 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
434
Kallen Akhavan
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
46.57 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
435
Grady Ruan
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
46.58 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
436
Benjamin Luding
9
MR
Asphalt Green
46.61 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
437
Cameron Fout
9
PV
Tollefson Swimming
46.61 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
438
Luke Hammond
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
46.61 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
439
Benjamin Erickson
10
NE
Maine Gators
46.63 4/15/23
2023 NE BGSC Season Opener
440
Lawrence Xun
9
MA
Delaware Swim Team
46.63 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
441
Oliver Lyashenko
9
VA
Tide Swimming
46.64 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
442
Henry Caldwell
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
46.65 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
443
Thiago Reyes
10
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
46.68 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
444
Roman Leffel
10
VA
Unattached
46.70 7/8/22
2022 VA SE Distriact Summer Aw
445
Yan Jimenez
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
46.70 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
446
Luca Aliev
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
46.72 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
447
Marcus Huang
10
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
46.73 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
448
Will Menning
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
46.75 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
449
Remy Persenaire
10
CT
Panther Aquatic
46.76 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
450
Peter Acquarola
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
46.76 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
451
James Bowers
10
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
46.76 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
452
Connor Whitehead
9
CT
Rapids Swim Team
46.77 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
453
Hudson Sheehan
10
VA
Nova South
46.78 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
454
Marcus Popovich
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
46.79 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
455
Ian Hamilton
9
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
46.80 7/7/23
2023 NE ATST All or Nothing Specialty Meet
456
Noah Hickman
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
46.82 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
457
Holden Fraley
9
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
46.85 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
458
Rocco Estrella
10
CT
Panther Aquatic
46.86 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
459
Lucas Clark
9
VA
H2okie Aquatics
46.87 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
460
Michael Castillo
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
46.89 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
461
George Campbell
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
46.90 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
462
Cam Simpkins
10
VA
Cca Marlins
46.91 6/10/22
Bank of Tennessee Model City I
463
Vincent Feng
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
46.91 5/13/23
2023 STAC Thank You Mom
464
Ethan An
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
46.92 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
465
Lawson McSwain
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
46.94 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
466
Mat Zipunnikov
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
46.97 6/9/23
2023 CAC Summer LCM BB&Faster
467
Dez Khirallah
9
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
47.00 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
468
Matthew Teslia
9
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
47.00 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
469
Matthew John
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
47.01 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
470
Nate Jiang
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
47.01 6/3/23
2023 NE KING-CAC Almost Summer Invite
471
Andy Qi
10
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
47.04 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
472
Dominic Ambotas
10
MR
Empire Swimming
47.06 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
473
Maverick Jubb
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
47.06 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
474
Vincent Nguyen
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
47.08 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
475
Burhan Olia
10
NJ
Water Warriors Aquatic Team
47.08 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
476
William Schiavone
10
VA
SwimRVA
47.09 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
477
Evander Vile
10
VA
Cca Marlins
47.11 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
478
Tad Hentschel
9
VA
Tide Swimming
47.11 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
479
Connor Johnson
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.12 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
480
Mark Derkach
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
47.13 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
481
Sebastian Van Loon
8
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
47.13 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
482
Alberto Nevares
9
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
47.14 7/22/23
MAC-EST End of Summer Splash
483
Grayson Cinotti
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
47.14 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
484
Turner Nguyen
10
PV
MACH
47.16 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
485
Andres Soliz
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
47.17 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
486
Parker Green
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
47.18 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
487
Lane Shearer
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
47.19 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
488
Jackson Conneely
10
NE
Unattached
47.21 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
489
Mark Khrizman
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
47.22 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
490
Christian Melgar
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
47.27 5/12/23
MA Chargers Early Season LC ABBC Closed Invitation
491
Caleb Freedman
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
47.27 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
492
Amirkhan Akylbekov
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
47.30 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
493
Elvis Orchowski
10
MR
Asphalt Green
47.34 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
494
Caleb Huang
10
NE
Unattached
47.35 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
495
Nolan Backus
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
47.35 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
496
Raymond White
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.36 4/1/23
2023CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
497
Timmy Acchione
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
47.36 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
498
Brendan O'Shea
9
NE
YMCA of Central Massachusetts
47.39 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
499
William Liang
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
47.43 7/9/23
2023 MR NCAC Third LCM Sprint
500
Lucas Miller
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
47.45 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
501
Xavier Grant
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
47.46 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
502
Keegan McIsaac-Smith
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
47.47 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
503
Ethan Park
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
47.47 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
504
Mason Chapman
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
47.47 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
505
Emre Celik
10
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
47.51 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
506
Jackson Gill
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.54 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
507
Benjamin Eubank
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.56 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
508
Bennett Sherry
9
PV
Potomac Marlins
47.58 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
509
Damian Sandstrom
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.60 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
510
Adrian Hartanto
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
47.61 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
511
Aidan Roche
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.61 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
512
Crosby Anderson
9
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
47.62 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
513
Max Han
9
VA
757swim
47.64 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
514
Lucas Ai
9
NE
Amherst Tritons
47.65 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
515
Gary Peters
9
MR
Manhattan Makos
47.65 7/8/23
2023 MR QNS One More Chance LC
516
Patrick Scott
10
PV
The Fish
47.68 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
517
Alexander Wong
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
47.68 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
518
Jack Fengler
9
MR
West Islip Swim Club
47.68 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
519
Louis Jin
9
NE
Life Time New England
47.70 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
520
Liam Wahl
10
PV
Mako Swimming
47.71 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
521
Wesley Yawn
10
VA
Tide Swimming
47.71 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
522
James Suchecki
9
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
47.71 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
523
Charles Wang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.76 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
524
Shiv Kapur
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
47.77 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
525
Arham Doshi
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
47.77 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
526
Quinn Smith
9
MR
Asphalt Green
47.78 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
527
Addison Hall
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
47.78 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
528
Blakemore Martin
10
VA
Nova South
47.78 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
529
Wyatt Cohen
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
47.78 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
530
Hank Miller
10
NE
Cape Cod Fire Fish
47.79 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
531
Thomas Cannone
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
47.79 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
532
Rhett Thompson
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
47.79 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
533
Vance Denham
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
47.82 4/22/23
2023 SRVA Long Course Kickoff
534
Austin Code
10
MD
The 4M Swim Club 4msc
47.82 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
535
Karan Aflaki
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
47.83 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
536
Reid Sonecha
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
47.83 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
537
Anthony Dotur
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
47.84 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
538
Ross Lopez
10
NE
Maine Gators
47.86 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
539
Ethan Amoscato
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
47.91 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
540
Ryan Nadolny
10
CT
ORCAS Swim Club
47.92 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
541
Kipling Mullaney
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
47.94 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
542
Sullivan Luning
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
47.94 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
543
Luke Jia
10
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
47.96 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
544
Luke Shnowske
10
VA
757swim
47.96 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
545
Eric Sang
9
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
47.96 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
546
George Xuan
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
47.97 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
547
Brian Strahl
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
47.99 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
548
Cam Rutherford
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
47.99 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
549
George Kelly
9
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
48.00 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
550
Finn Baran
10
CT
Glastonbury
48.03 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
551
James He
9
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
48.03 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
552
Kiran Manz
10
AD
CPP-AD
48.03 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
553
William Perry
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
48.04 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
554
Jack Zohorsky
9
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
48.07 6/2/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
555
Christian Colvin
10
MR
Asphalt Green
48.13 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
556
Pascal Mehling
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
48.19 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
557
Kevin Ashead
9
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
48.23 5/4/23
2023 WV CM Renee McCutchan Long Course Invite
558
Greyson Sanchez
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
48.25 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
559
Barnaby Plant
10
CT
Weston Swimming
48.26 7/7/23
2023 NE ATST All or Nothing Specialty Meet
560
Alexander Dostal
9
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
48.26 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
561
Jack Cordis
9
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
48.27 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
562
James Romanczyk
10
MD
Bayside Aquatics
48.27 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
563
Michael Wu
9
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
48.29 7/1/23
2023 CT LEHY 20th Annual Kamana Wanna Invite
564
James Fry
10
PV
MACH
48.30 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
565
Hady Elidrissi
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
48.31 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
566
Luke Bender
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
48.32 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
567
Benjamin Rochlin
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
48.32 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
568
Calum James
9
VA
757swim
48.33 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
569
Piero Manavella
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
48.33 7/7/23
BAAC Last Chance Time Trials
570
Ethan Hartley
8
VA
Quest Swimming
48.36 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
571
Caleb Jaffe
10
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
48.37 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
572
Oliver Cabral
10
NE
Phoenix Swimming
48.38 7/7/23
2023 NE ATST All or Nothing Specialty Meet
573
Henry Bettis
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
48.40 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
574
Evan Li
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.40 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
575
Marc Zhao
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.43 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
576
John Matook
9
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
48.44 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
577
Reife Blaustein
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
48.45 5/19/23
2023 CT WHAT May Invitational
578
Nikolai Ilardi
10
VA
757swim
48.46 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
579
Colin Erby
10
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
48.47 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
580
Cal Dameron
9
VA
757swim
48.49 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
581
Jason Yan
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
48.49 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
582
Forrest Talarico
8
NE
Maine Gators
48.52 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
583
Ben Margolius
10
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
48.52 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
584
Jaize Council
8
VA
Tide Swimming
48.53 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
585
Asher Knapp
8
VA
Tide Swimming
48.54 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
586
Greyson Lazo
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
48.57 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
587
Joshua Metzger
9
MD
Spy Swim Team
48.58 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
588
Lincoln Ticehurst
9
MR
Newburgh Sharks
48.59 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
589
Daniel Heo
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
48.60 5/12/23
2023 Abby Seeger Memorial Invi
590
Connor Lewis
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
48.60 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
591
Gabriel Sarno
10
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
48.62 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
592
Yangshuo Zhu
9
VA
Nova South
48.64 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
593
Gianluca Rapley
9
MR
Riverbank RedTails Swim Team
48.66 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
594
Luke Field
9
VA
Tsunami Swimming
48.67 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
595
Edwin Jiang
10
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
48.67 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
596
Ezekiel Hamilton
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
48.70 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
597
Levi Beylin
9
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
48.71 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
598
Jack Henley
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
48.71 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
599
Isaac Miller
9
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
48.71 5/20/23
2023 NI WEBS Niagara Super Cir
600
Remington Huffman
10
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
48.72 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
601
Logan Bratu
9
MR
Asphalt Green
48.72 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
602
Ryder Lu
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
48.73 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
603
Georgi Popov
10
ME
Westbrook Seals
48.74 6/9/23
2023 NE SOLO Seacoast Invitational
604
Lorenzo Pitts
10
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
48.74 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
605
Declan Shevory
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
48.75 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
606
Edmondson Asgill
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
48.76 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
607
Ty Neiditch
9
VA
Nova South
48.76 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
608
Brendan McGroarty
9
VA
Nova South
48.80 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
609
Payton Heck
9
VA
Nova South
48.81 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
610
Wyatt Belt
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
48.83 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
611
Dylan Ku
10
VA
Tide Swimming
48.88 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
612
Reid Mayotte
10
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
48.90 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
613
Connor Manion
10
NE
Maine Gators
48.90 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
614
Logan Reyes
9
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
48.91 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
615
Mason Staulcup
10
MR
Team Suffolk
48.92 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
616
Sage Speaker
9
MR
Brooklyn Stingrays
48.94 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
617
Will Gibson
10
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
48.95 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
618
Miles Liu
9
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
48.97 5/19/23
2023 CT WHAT May Invitational
619
Brody O'Loughlin
9
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
48.97 6/2/23
2023 CT RYWC June Invitational
620
Dylan Acciardo
9
MD
Spy Swim Team
48.97 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
621
Ilan Kuzmin
9
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
49.00 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
622
Ben Bauler
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
49.00 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
623
Luca Padilla
10
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
49.01 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
624
Lucas Van Loon
10
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
49.01 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
625
Nolan Grasso
9
VA
Tide Swimming
49.02 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
626
John Bauerlein
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49.02 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
627
Kush Rana
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
49.03 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
628
Nicolas FitzGerald
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
49.05 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
629
Felipe Caratori
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
49.06 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
630
Joseph Cassenti
10
NI
Victor Swim Club
49.06 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
631
Will Falcone
9
MA
Keystone Aquatics
49.08 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
632
Finley Arnold
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
49.09 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
633
Tyler Williams
10
AD
ALBS-AD
49.12 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
634
Bannon Sprague
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
49.13 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
635
Samuel Sinclair
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
49.13 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
636
Torin Crichton
9
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
49.15 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
637
Anderson Simpson
10
NE
Canoe City Swim Club
49.16 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
638
Anderson Simpson
9
ME
Canoe City Swim Club Waves
49.16 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
639
Jack Scanlon
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
49.16 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
640
Thomas Westcott
8
MR
Twisters Swim Club
49.17 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
641
James Williams
8
MD
Eagle Swim Team
49.18 6/2/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
642
Oliver Camblin
9
VA
Hanover Aquatics
49.19 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
643
Mason Liang
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
49.21 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
644
jack liu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
49.21 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
645
Kyryl Aleksashyn
10
VA
Dolphin Club
49.21 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
646
Andreas Naguib
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
49.22 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
647
Camden Kern
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
49.23 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
648
Jason DelVitto
9
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
49.24 6/17/23
2023 AM LC STEEL Fireworks Fre
649
Agustin Quilantan
10
VA
Tide Swimming
49.24 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
650
Colin Paget
8
VA
Nova South
49.25 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
651
James Bui
10
PV
MACH
49.26 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
652
Reid Thomas
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
49.27 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
653
Cal Crocker
8
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
49.29 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
654
Hayden Oskvig
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
49.30 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
655
Konstantin Peev
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
49.30 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
656
Ben Schaaf
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
49.31 4/14/23
2023 CBAC Spring Long Course M
657
Gavin Hopewell
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
49.33 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
658
Alex Bannasch
10
MR
Asphalt Green
49.34 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
659
Timothy Welsh
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
49.34 6/3/22
2022 VA Storm Surge Open
660
Riley Vu
10
PV
MACH
49.35 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
661
Myles Herrick
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
49.36 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
662
Ryan Sheehy
9
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
49.38 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
663
Henry Matulis
10
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
49.38 6/29/23
2023 NE MSTESC June Memorial Team Specialty
664
Julian Shen
9
NE
Maine Gators
49.39 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
665
Miles Brownell
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
49.39 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
666
Reid Domire
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.40 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
667
Lucas Vasilyev
10
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
49.43 6/4/23
2023 MR NCAC Second Long Cours
668
Micah Daniels
10
VA
Quest Swimming
49.44 5/6/23
2023 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
669
Adrian Ng
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
49.44 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
670
Eamonn Keane
10
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
49.45 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
671
Robby Cooper
10
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
49.45 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
672
Evan Sun
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
49.46 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
673
Charlie Klencner
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
49.46 7/8/23
2023 MR QNS One More Chance LC
674
Teddy Chung
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
49.47 6/21/23
2023 MR LIAC June Time Trial
675
John Rockwell
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
49.48 6/16/23
2023 SMAC Summer Classic
676
Ashwin Uttam
10
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
49.48 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
677
Mateo Vazquez
10
PV
Shark Tank Racing Squad
49.50 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
678
Omkar Manjrekar
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
49.51 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
679
Philip Ghassemieh
9
MD
Eagle Swim Team
49.51 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
680
Samuel Goldey
9
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
49.51 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
681
Michael Wang
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
49.52 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
682
William Palumbo
8
VA
Nova South
49.53 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
683
Donal Parilla
10
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
49.53 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
684
Marco Ye
9
PV
Dragon Swim Team
49.54 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
685
Danil Mastropas-Brown
9
VA
Nova South
49.55 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
686
Ian Bazant
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
49.56 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
687
Benjamin Leininger
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
49.57 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
688
Liam Johnson
8
VA
Winchester Swim Team
49.58 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
689
Veer Mahajan
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
49.58 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
690
Callan Desmarteau
10
VA
SwimRVA
49.60 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
691
Jeremy Joung
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.60 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
692
Grayson Asbell
10
VA
757swim
49.61 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
693
RJ Lee
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
49.61 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
694
Martin Takats
8
VA
Quest Swimming
49.62 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
695
Mitchell Abraham
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49.63 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
696
Mason Janusziewicz
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
49.67 1/15/23
2023 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
697
Dylan Gimm
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
49.67 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
698
Sebastian Gutierrez
7
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
49.69 4/30/23
2023 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
699
Gabriel Martin del Campo
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
49.69 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
700
Max Russo
9
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
49.70 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
701
Ben Li
8
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
49.70 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
702
Elliott Parenteau
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
49.71 7/7/23
2023 NE YNS Shark Frenzy Specialty Meet w Distance
703
Aaron Gilkis
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
49.71 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
704
Ryan Sheldon
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
49.72 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
705
Nouh Siddiqi
9
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
49.72 5/20/23
2023 CT SAQ May Qualifier
706
Zachary Robinson
9
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
49.72 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
707
Evan Sorenson
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
49.73 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
708
Armaan Hedjazi
10
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
49.74 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
709
Abram Mitchell
9
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
49.75 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
710
Theodore Hayes
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.75 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
711
Daniel Lefferts
10
MR
Asphalt Green
49.77 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
712
Jeffrey Ok
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
49.80 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
713
Simon Allegra
10
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
49.81 7/1/23
2023 CT LEHY 20th Annual Kamana Wanna Invite
714
Alexander Anthony
9
VA
Nova South
49.81 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
715
Brendan Comerford
10
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
49.81 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
716
Alex Sobecke
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
49.82 6/25/23
2023 PV Fired Up For Summer LC
717
Christian Hawkins
10
MD
Bayside Aquatics
49.83 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
718
Rojan Kundey
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
49.83 7/22/23
MAC-EST End of Summer Splash
719
Karl Kuunal
9
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
49.85 4/29/23
2023 PV Dive into Spring LC Me
720
Max Deng
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
49.87 5/20/23
2023 CT SAQ May Qualifier
721
Ian Chow
9
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
49.87 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
722
Serey Hong
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
49.87 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
723
Danny Reigel
9
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
49.90 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
724
Maxim Glazov
10
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
49.91 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
725
Dean Wu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
49.93 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
726
Wyatt Swisher
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
49.94 6/3/23
2023 Scarlet Heat Madness
727
Maxwell McGlone
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
49.94 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
728
Otto Shaw
9
MD
Sprc Stingrays
49.94 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
729
Julian Jung
10
MR
Asphalt Green
49.97 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
730
Andrew Gibson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
49.97 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
731
Alexander Yuen
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
49.97 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
732
Spencer Siegel
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
49.98 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
733
William DiBrango
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
50.00 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
734
LUCAS Huang
9
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
50.00 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
735
James Masella
10
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
50.01 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
736
Loy An
10
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
50.03 5/20/23
MetersMania 3
737
Jayden Yuen
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
50.04 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
738
Eric Ng
10
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
50.04 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
739
Mason Yu
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
50.05 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
740
Alex Schweizer
9
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
50.06 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
741
Joji Bukarau
9
VA
Prince William Swim Club
50.12 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
742
Xander Loewenberg
10
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
50.13 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
743
Elijah Vinca
10
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
50.15 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
744
Dylan O'Keefe
9
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
50.16 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
745
Adam Papagno
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
50.18 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
746
Julian Marroquin
9
NE
Orca Aquatics Swim Club
50.18 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
747
Isaiah Olk
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
50.18 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
748
Jackson Lerman
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
50.19 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
749
Seva Pustavoitau
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
50.19 7/14/23
2023 MD Long Course Last Chanc
750
Thomas Stevens
10
VA
Nova South
50.19 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
751
Winston Turner
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
50.20 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
752
Nate Collins
10
MR
Sachem Swim Club
50.23 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
753
Benjamin Leger
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
50.23 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
754
Griffin Gent
9
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
50.24 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
755
Jacob Weiss
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
50.26 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
756
Patrick Miller
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
50.29 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
757
Nick Roshen
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
50.32 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
758
Vlad Sukharevich
8
VA
Nova South
50.33 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
759
Nicholas Richard
9
MD
Bayside Aquatics
50.35 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
760
Winston Xie
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
50.35 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
761
Evan Furtak
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
50.35 6/18/22
2022 MA JW Summer Solstice
762
Bryson Long
10
VA
Virginia Gators
50.37 6/16/23
2023 SMAC Summer Classic
763
Kyle Kim
9
PV
Team Rally Aquatics
50.39 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
764
Kenneth Huang
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
50.42 7/7/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at MIT
765
Dustin Hopkins
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
50.42 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
766
Reid Lawrence
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
50.44 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
767
Trevor Brown
9
NE
West Suburban YMCA
50.48 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
768
Masaki Hase
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
50.48 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
769
Caden Liu
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
50.48 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
770
Henry Choy
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.50 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
771
Marcus Ladeira
9
MR
Twisters Swim Club
50.52 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
772
Ollie Mealli
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
50.52 5/13/22
2022 CT GRYM May LCM Invite
773
Olly Hill
9
NE
Wayland Community Pool
50.55 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
774
Jared Hillman
10
PV
Prince George's Parks and Recr
50.56 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
775
Ayan Shetiya
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
50.58 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
776
Lucas Boylan
9
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
50.59 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
777
Desmond James
9
VA
757swim
50.59 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
778
Austin Yang
8
MR
Three Village Swim Club
50.59 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
779
Radu Nicolicin
10
NE
Oyster River Otters
50.60 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
780
Olin Mutnick
10
NE
North Shore Swim Club
50.62 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
781
Ben Habay
10
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
50.62 6/2/23
2023 CT WYW June Trials and Finals
782
Edison Kondo
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
50.64 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
783
Adrian Nassa
9
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
50.65 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
784
Ethan Zhang
10
AD
CPP-AD
50.65 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
785
Tyler Bianco
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
50.67 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
786
Haralabos Ferssizidis
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
50.68 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
787
Terrance Xiao
10
VA
Nova South
50.68 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
788
Alvin Pan
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
50.69 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
789
Tommy Fairbank
9
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
50.70 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
790
August Hennessee
9
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
50.71 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
791
Asa Heath
8
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
50.72 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
792
Callen O'Neill
10
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
50.75 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
793
Parker Casavant
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
50.75 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
794
Maverick Xu
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
50.76 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
795
Eamon Shepherd
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
50.77 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
796
Anderson Ellington
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
50.79 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
797
Alexander Rodgers
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
50.79 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
798
Jameson Hoolan
10
MR
West Islip Swim Club
50.79 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
799
Thomas Tao
10
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
50.81 6/4/23
2023 MAY Bring The Heat
800
Nicholas Roberts
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
50.83 5/19/23
2023 NE YNS Riptide Specialty Meet w Distance
801
Teddy Diamantis
9
MR
Long Island Express
50.85 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
802
Evan Spring
10
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
50.85 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
803
Tyler Dudek
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
50.88 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
804
Noah Thomas
7
VA
Tide Swimming
50.89 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
805
Samuel Raeder
10
CT
Zeus Swim Team
50.89 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
806
Ryan Mouris
9
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
50.90 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
807
Benjamin Favre
10
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
50.90 5/19/23
2023 NE BYBKCY Approved Specialty Meet
808
Max Adams
10
MR
Manta Rays
50.90 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
809
Maxim Yasinskyy
8
MR
Marks Jch Stingrays
50.91 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
810
Jack Bailey
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
50.93 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
811
Hayden Kalb
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
50.95 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
812
Rodel Qerimaj
9
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
50.95 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
813
Ethan Kleinstuber
10
AM
Hellbender Aquatics
50.96 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
814
William Larson
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
50.99 6/3/23
2023 NE KING-CAC Almost Summer Invite
815
Sammy Wells
9
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
50.99 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
816
Andrew Yi
10
PV
The Fish
51.00 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
817
Manning Xia
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
51.00 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
818
Karim Ewies
9
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
51.01 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
819
Ethan Kwak
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
51.01 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
820
Advaith Roy
10
VA
Nova South
51.02 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
821
Christopher Zhao
10
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
51.03 4/28/23
2023 NE YNS IMR Specialty Meet
822
Giacomo Iacobazzi
9
MR
Empire Swimming
51.04 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
823
Nicholas Alexandrescu
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
51.04 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
824
Hudson Sheeran
9
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
51.04 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
825
Gavin Sabatella
10
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
51.06 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
826
Vitaliy Burdov
9
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
51.07 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
827
Max Zhang
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
51.08 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
828
Edward Perkowski
10
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
51.08 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
829
Tucker Wendell
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
51.10 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
830
Robert Moss
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
51.11 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
831
Thomas Karl
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
51.15 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
832
Brody Morgan
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
51.16 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
833
Merrick Simons
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
51.16 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
834
Joey Hanik
7
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
51.18 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
835
Atlas Payne
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
51.22 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
836
Jackson Borosage
10
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
51.22 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
837
Jeffrey Qian
9
MR
Asphalt Green
51.23 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
838
Nate LaPorta
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
51.23 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
839
Grady Lias
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
51.23 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
840
Walter Duralek
10
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
51.24 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
841
Dylan Bright
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
51.25 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
842
Peter Liu
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
51.26 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
843
Lee Klag
9
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
51.27 4/28/23
2023 NE YNS IMR Specialty Meet
844
Nevin Benjamin
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
51.27 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
845
Whitt Jaskot
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
51.29 6/16/23
2023 SMAC Summer Classic
846
Mark Pinto
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
51.32 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
847
Colin Harden
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
51.32 4/29/23
2023 PV Dive into Spring LC Me
848
Ryan McManus
10
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
51.34 6/3/23
Niagara LSC LC Super Circuit I
849
Trevor Li
9
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
51.36 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
850
Jack Follette
10
MR
Long Island Express
51.40 6/24/22
2022 MR LIE June Jamboree Invi
851
Lincoln Schwalm
9
VA
SwimRVA
51.41 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
852
Jacob Hineman
9
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
51.41 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
853
Landon Klipp
9
VA
Quest Swimming
51.42 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
854
Noah Bennett
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
51.42 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
855
Christian Chang
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
51.44 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
856
Andrew Lee
10
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
51.45 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
857
Reed Bortner
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
51.45 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
858
Wes Rocha
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
51.46 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
859
Patrick Yuan
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
51.46 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
860
James Katz
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
51.47 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
861
Sahn Yi
9
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
51.48 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
862
Robert Whitney
10
PV
The Fish
51.50 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
863
Tre Washington
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
51.50 7/22/23
MAC-EST End of Summer Splash
864
Jonathan Henlon
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
51.51 4/22/23
2023 EST Spring Into Long Cour
865
Christopher Matthews
10
VA
Dolphin Club
51.51 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
866
Ezra Epstein
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
51.53 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
867
Dhiren Silva
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
51.53 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
868
Tyler Zhu
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
51.54 7/7/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at MIT
869
Matthew Tomaszewski
9
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
51.54 6/3/23
2023 AM LC HD Age Group Open
870
James Carrow
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
51.54 6/23/23
MA PAAC 8TH ANNUAL CITY OF ALLENTOWN AND PARKLAND
871
Yoshitaka Mahony
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
51.55 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
872
Michael Smugeresky
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
51.55 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
873
Hardy Dietrich
8
VA
Prince William Swim Club
51.56 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
874
Asher Young
7
VA
SwimRVA
51.60 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
875
Jase Harrigan
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
51.60 7/1/23
2023 CT LEHY 20th Annual Kamana Wanna Invite
876
Benjamin Decatur
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
51.60 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
877
Cavan Clark
8
AD
CPP-AD
51.60 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
878
Anthony Corbine
9
VA
Tide Swimming
51.64 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
879
Liam Swearingen
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
51.65 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
880
Kevin Decarli
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
51.65 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
881
Arjun Gautam
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
51.66 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
882
Tyson Wager
8
PV
MACH
51.66 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
883
Parker Small
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
51.67 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
884
Owen Khanolkar
10
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
51.68 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
885
Steven Huang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
51.68 4/1/23
NTN LC Sprint Opener1
886
Enam Awais
10
VA
Nova South
51.69 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
887
Graden O'Meara
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
51.70 7/8/22
2022 NE SSA SOLO-Seacoast Last
888
Zakhary Udych
8
MA
Orca Swim Club
51.70 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
889
Josh Garland
9
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
51.72 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
890
Benjamin Robinson
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
51.73 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
891
Declan Spinelli
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
51.73 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
892
Titus Wu
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
51.73 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
893
Peter Ostrowski
10
CT
Fairfield YMCA
51.74 5/19/23
2023 CT WHAT May Invitational
894
Ian Andresen
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
51.75 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
895
Connor Stern
10
MR
Long Island Express
51.76 6/2/23
2023 CT MAC Spring Invite
896
Bennett Smith
9
VA
Nova South
51.78 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
897
Leonardo Garcia
10
MR
Kips Bay Makos
51.78 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
898
Nick Bacanurschi
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
51.79 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
899
Otto Embry
9
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
51.80 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
900
Alex Lin
10
CT
Panther Aquatic
51.81 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
901
Zander Crum-Ewing
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
51.81 4/29/23
2023 MR QNS It's Spring Again
902
Nino Arndt
8
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
51.81 6/18/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest Mini
903
Dylan Kelly
10
NE
Yankee Clippers
51.84 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
904
Atlas Gur
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
51.85 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
905
Cavan Telleen
9
PV
Centreville Swim Club
51.85 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
906
Luke Bowser
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
51.87 7/7/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at MIT
907
Jack Moore
9
MR
Asphalt Green
51.89 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
908
Maxwell Berman
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
51.89 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
909
Luke Ingham
9
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
51.89 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
910
Owen Bao
10
VA
Nova South
51.89 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
911
Landon Palaganas
10
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
51.89 5/19/23
2023 Natalie Lewis Spring Invi
912
Jacob Putman
10
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
51.89 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
913
Max Hoffmann
9
MR
Asphalt Green
51.90 7/8/22
2022 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
914
Michael Luteran
10
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
51.92 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
915
Dominik Grieco
10
VA
Prince William Swim Club
51.92 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
916
Charlie Mellon
10
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
51.92 6/2/23
STAR LC Kick Off Meet
917
Porter Anderson
9
VA
Nova South
51.95 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
918
Jack Williams
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
51.95 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
919
Lincoln Conneely
8
NE
Unattached
51.98 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
920
Dallas Moody
10
MD
The 4M Swim Club 4msc
51.98 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
921
Lucas Alzate
9
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
51.99 7/8/23
2023 MR QNS One More Chance LC
922
Lucas Zhou
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
51.99 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
923
Alex Hammerschmidt
8
NE
Maine Gators
52.00 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
924
Max Cohen
10
MR
Huntington YMCA
52.02 6/10/22
2022 MR LIE June Jumpoff Invit
925
Siddharth Singh
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.03 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
926
Liam Cox
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
52.05 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
927
Ollie Kulp
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
52.06 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
928
Adrian Godrei
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
52.09 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
929
Parker Slugg
9
NE
Charles River Aquatics
52.10 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
930
Myles Evans
10
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
52.11 7/1/23
2023 CT LEHY 20th Annual Kamana Wanna Invite
931
Nicholas Bacanurschi
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
52.12 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
932
Chase Thomas
10
CT
New Farifield Aquaflyers
52.13 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
933
Brody Gray
9
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
52.13 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
934
Evan Tu
10
VA
Nova South
52.16 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
935
Theodore Horan
10
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
52.16 6/10/23
2023 JFAC Summer Sprints
936
Adam Elbashbeshey
10
MA
Western Wahoos
52.18 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
937
Keegan Gallagher
10
CT
Glastonbury
52.19 7/15/23
2023 CT LEHY 12Under Regionals
938
Hugh Lintner
10
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
52.19 7/29/22
2022 NE MST ESC Silvers Championships
939
Cooper Chen
8
MR
Asphalt Green
52.20 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
940
David Berlin
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
52.20 5/13/23
2023 STAC Thank You Mom
941
Charles Doran
8
VA
Nova South
52.21 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
942
Thomas Afonin
8
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
52.21 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
943
Alex Witcher
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
52.22 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
944
Brody Norton
10
VA
Nova South
52.22 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
945
Jonas McMillen
10
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
52.25 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
946
Anderson Miller
9
VA
SwimRVA
52.25 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
947
Jayden Xiao
9
VA
Nova South
52.25 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
948
Nathaniel Rocha
8
NE
Ccsc
52.27 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
949
Felix Craig
10
MD
Green Terror Aquatic Club
52.27 5/12/23
2023 Abby Seeger Memorial Invi
950
Ethan Ruan
10
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
52.29 6/30/23
2023 NE ABF 4th of July Spectacular
951
Bryan Wu
9
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
52.30 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
952
Micah Tucker
10
NE
North Shore Swim Club
52.31 7/28/23
2023 NE NSSC TrialsFinals Specialty Meet
953
Alex Qi
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
52.32 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
954
Dylan Gurvits
9
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
52.33 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
955
Brooks Benjamin
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
52.33 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
956
Bo Ledger
10
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
52.34 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
957
Cole Kloster
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
52.35 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
958
William Rhee
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
52.35 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
959
Ian Ou
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
52.36 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
960
Teddy Schlitt
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
52.37 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
961
Austin Miller
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
52.38 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
962
Anthony Christopher
10
NE
Westfield YMCA Waves
52.38 4/15/23
2023 NE BGSC Season Opener
963
Adrian Mercado
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
52.39 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
964
Holt Kempf
9
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
52.40 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
965
Dylan Laidlaw
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
52.41 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
966
Bryson Hylton
10
PV
The Fish
52.43 4/30/22
2022 PV FISH LC Derby
967
Caden Kang
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
52.43 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
968
Lev Pinchuk
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
52.44 6/11/22
2022 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
969
Jayden Chang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.44 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
970
James Goodwillie
7
VA
Hanover Aquatics
52.45 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
971
Rj Mulder
9
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
52.45 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
972
Darren Smith
10
NE
Granite YMCA Tiger Sharks
52.46 7/28/23
2023 NE MSTESC Summer of '23 Team Specialty Meet
973
Jonah Lewkowitz
10
NE
Maine Gators
52.46 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
974
Brody Haber
10
CT
Fairfield YMCA
52.47 5/19/23
2023 CT WHAT May Invitational
975
Caiden Goodrich
9
NE
Charles River Aquatics
52.49 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
976
Barad Ahmadijah
10
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
52.49 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
977
Billy Hall
10
NE
Ccsc
52.50 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
978
Matthew Roberts
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
52.50 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
979
Wilds Gallo
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
52.51 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
980
Dylan Poplawski
9
MR
Patriot Swim Team
52.51 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
981
Andrew Xiao
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
52.54 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
982
Finn Dietrich
9
VA
Prince William Swim Club
52.54 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
983
Calen Dambrowski
9
NI
Victor Swim Club
52.55 6/2/23
STAR LC Kick Off Meet
984
Michael Reheis
10
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
52.55 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
985
Jose Braga
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
52.55 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
986
Nihan Bhimavarapu
9
NE
Life Time New England
52.56 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
987
Luka Maslov
9
MR
Asphalt Green
52.57 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
988
Luke Ready
8
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
52.57 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
989
Luca Roglieri
10
AD
CPP-AD
52.58 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
990
Declan Wilhelm
10
CT
Bridgeport Stratford YMCA Tor
52.59 5/26/23
2023 NE CLIP PrelimsFinals Meet
991
Greyson Harris
9
VA
Quest Swimming
52.59 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
992
Derek Liu
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
52.59 6/4/23
2023 MAY Bring The Heat
993
Cameron Ahlersmeyer
10
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
52.63 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
994
Sabhar Batajoo
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
52.63 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
995
Ben Bowman
10
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
52.63 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
996
Elias Amelinckx
10
VA
Nova South
52.65 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
997
Bronson Agnes
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
52.66 7/22/22
2022 ND LC Championship
998
Jacob Bouchard
8
VA
Nova South
52.68 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
999
Andrew Lee
10
PV
Silver Spring YMCA Piranhas
52.69 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
1000
Chris Zhao
10
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
52.71 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application