Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Alex Kovtounenko
10
MA
Orca Swim Club
1:05.18 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
2
Alexey Zaitev
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:06.92 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
3
Zander Tan
10
VA
Nova South
1:08.78 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
4
Filippos Mountantonakis
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:09.08 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
5
Nelson Marchione
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:09.65 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
6
Paul Foley
10
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:09.90 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
7
Jackson Gardner
10
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
1:10.10 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
8
Adrian Adriano
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:10.19 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
9
Josh Soderlund
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:10.22 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
10
Jon Pomper
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:10.44 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
11
Charles Lowham
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:10.74 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
12
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:10.94 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
13
Misi Racek
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:10.98 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
14
Anthony Tamosiunas
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:11.15 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
15
Charlie Huber
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:11.16 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
16
Josh Hargenrader
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:11.27 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
17
Cruz Friends
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:11.46 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
18
Joris Kopp
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:11.74 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
19
Luca Minutella
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:12.12 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
20
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:12.19 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
21
Philip Scharper
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:12.33 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
22
Elias Kite
9
VA
Virginia Gators
1:12.45 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
23
Blake Webb
9
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:12.62 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
24
Stefan Perelman
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:12.88 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
25
Max Pestrikov
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:13.40 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
26
Martin Fisherman
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:14.02 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
27
Daniel Robison
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:14.04 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
28
Alex Tompa
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:14.15 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
29
Brandon Chen
10
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
1:14.21 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
30
Sam Branch
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:14.36 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
31
Aaron Erdas
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:14.41 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
32
Grant Carstarphen
10
VA
757swim
1:14.51 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
33
Yuto Takahashi
10
NE
Belmont Aquatic Team
1:14.74 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
34
Chase Hungarter
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:14.79 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
35
Alexander Romero-Zermeno
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:15.06 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
36
Ben Hartley
10
VA
Quest Swimming
1:15.12 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
37
Rory Murray
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:15.38 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
38
Sebastian Figueroa-Chabrier
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:15.48 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
39
Oscar Ryczek
9
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:15.49 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
40
Cayden Chen
9
NE
Maine Gators
1:15.49 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
41
Drew Carpenter
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:15.53 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
42
Bryce Boudreau
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:15.60 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
43
Taylor DeLuca
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:15.75 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
44
Will White
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:15.83 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
45
Ben Farmer
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:15.83 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
46
Rodel Qerimaj
9
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
1:15.95 7/3/22
2022 MR NCAC 4th Sprint Meet I
47
Harvey Li
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:15.96 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
48
Arinzechukwu Acholonu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:16.14 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
49
Carter Nance
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:16.14 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
50
Nicholas Trosman
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:16.18 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
51
Cooper Hilton
10
VA
Nova South
1:16.29 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
52
Cadel Schwartz
10
VA
Quest Swimming
1:16.32 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
53
William Diehl
10
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:16.36 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
54
Morgan Byford
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:16.46 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
55
Mahmoud Elag
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:16.50 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
56
Kevin Zhou
9
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:16.51 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
57
Henry Cooper
10
PV
The Fish
1:16.60 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
58
Lucas Anderson
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:16.64 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
59
Rafe Aldridge
9
VA
Nova South
1:16.64 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
60
Owen Merritt
10
VA
Nova South
1:16.70 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
61
Liam Kibler
10
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:16.88 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
62
Jason Xu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:16.90 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
63
Will Wallin
10
VA
Nova South
1:16.94 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
64
Jax Torba
9
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:17.07 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
65
Ryan Lu
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:17.14 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
66
Salvatore Mendolia
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:17.19 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
67
Thomas Karl
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:17.21 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
68
Ilya Korolev
10
PV
MACH
1:17.22 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
69
Sepehr Saghaeian-Nejad
10
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:17.23 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
70
Matthew Spans
10
PV
MACH
1:17.26 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
71
Charlie Williamson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:17.35 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
72
Harlan Ellingson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:17.40 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
73
Dean Weinberg
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:17.41 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
74
Shawn Deveney
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:17.52 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
75
Ryan Kostov
9
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:17.55 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
76
Dylan Thatcher
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:17.61 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
77
Levi Herbein
10
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:17.67 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
78
James McDonald
10
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:17.68 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
79
Liam Shafer
10
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:17.70 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
80
Finn Baran
10
CT
Glastonbury
1:17.76 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
81
Kamdyn Lemke
9
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:17.90 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
82
Beckett Greiner
10
VA
Nova South
1:17.96 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
83
Andrew Whisenant
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:18.00 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
84
Greysen Loftis
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:18.00 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
85
Karan Aflaki
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:18.08 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
86
Benjamin Ringh
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:18.08 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
87
Hank Harrington
9
VA
Nova South
1:18.12 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
88
Connor Hupp
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:18.22 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
89
Andrew Hinkle
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:18.25 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
90
Bryson Doran
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:18.30 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
91
Jack Meyer
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:18.32 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
92
Levi Bohra
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:18.33 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
93
Dallas Duncan
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:18.35 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
94
Brennan Duffy
9
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:18.38 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
95
Jayden Zhao
10
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:18.40 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
96
Erik Horstmyer
10
AD
CPP-AD
1:18.45 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
97
Owen McCormack
10
VA
Nova South
1:18.57 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
98
Arthur Hu
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:18.70 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
99
Teddy McLaughlin
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:18.79 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
100
Luohan Chen
9
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:18.80 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
101
Keegan Daniels
9
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
1:18.90 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
102
Jaden Kim
10
MR
Team Suffolk
1:18.95 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
103
Richard Wang
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:18.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
104
Karl Smith
10
VA
Eastern Shore Family YMCA
1:19.10 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
105
Mat Zipunnikov
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:19.11 6/9/23
2023 CAC Summer LCM BB&Faster
106
Christopher Ozouf
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:19.12 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
107
Bernard Yu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:19.26 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
108
Mason Collett
9
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:19.38 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
109
Andrew Jacobs
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:19.43 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
110
Noah Madden
10
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:19.44 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
111
William Chan
10
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:19.48 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
112
Hjalte Krogsgaard
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:19.52 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
113
Patrick Scott
10
PV
The Fish
1:19.60 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
114
Oliver Garcia-Alonso
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:19.64 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
115
Jake Kim
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:19.68 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
116
Dean Hamdouch
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:19.72 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
117
Brandon Spektor
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:19.73 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
118
Charlie Michelson
9
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:19.81 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
119
Leo Yuan
10
NI
Cpp River Hawks
1:19.81 7/1/23
Niagara LSC LC Super Circuit M
120
Jack Saulo
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:20.03 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
121
Benjamin Rochlin
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:20.08 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
122
Liam McLain
10
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:20.10 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
123
Michael Lowham
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:20.14 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
124
Nick Pichlmeier
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:20.17 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
125
Johnny Crossen
10
CT
Northwest YMCA
1:20.17 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
126
Luca Aliev
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:20.24 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
127
Joey Zhou
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:20.27 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
128
Michael Castillo
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:20.28 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
129
Martin Kovac
10
CT
What Swimming
1:20.31 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
130
Bryce DeRogatis
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:20.37 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
131
Alexander Ai
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:20.38 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
132
Brian Guo
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:20.43 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
133
Lucas Liu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:20.44 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
134
Alex Greer
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:20.45 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
135
Virgil Vonderheid
10
MA
Unattached
1:20.56 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
136
Binnat Huseynov
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:20.62 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
137
Nicholas Bringle
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:20.63 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
138
Cedric Ngabo
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:20.65 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
139
Leo Wu
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:20.68 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
140
Austin Insignares
9
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:20.68 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
141
Thomas Hutson
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:20.69 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
142
Adam Gekht
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:20.73 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
143
Brad Reynold
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:20.74 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
144
Gavin Eubanks
10
PV
The Fish
1:20.74 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
145
Joshua Liu
10
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:20.78 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
146
Oleg Nenashev
10
PV
MACH
1:20.78 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
147
Logan Zheng
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:20.84 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
148
Shep Jennings
10
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
1:20.94 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
149
Jeremiah Shrum
10
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
1:20.95 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
150
Jason Liu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:20.98 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
151
Declan Bell
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:21.03 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
152
Logan Maas
10
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:21.05 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
153
Walker Williams
9
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:21.05 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
154
Maxwell Basilio
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:21.08 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
155
James Suchecki
9
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:21.08 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
156
Austin Schroeder
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:21.09 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
157
Daniel Ding
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:21.09 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
158
Sam Ahearn
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:21.10 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
159
Nikas Kompanets
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:21.13 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
160
Andrew Finger
9
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
1:21.13 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
161
Oliver McCarthy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:21.16 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
162
Camden Mueller
10
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:21.17 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
163
Carter Bonham
10
VA
Nova South
1:21.21 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
164
Hugh Cohen
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:21.21 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
165
Rocco Estrella
10
CT
Panther Aquatic
1:21.27 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
166
Annapolis VerMerris
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:21.30 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
167
Luke Strahorn
10
ME
Mid Maine Dolphins-Waterville
1:21.36 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
168
Sawyer Dirito
9
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:21.39 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
169
Cam Simpkins
10
VA
Cca Marlins
1:21.44 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
170
Hiroto Marescot
10
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:21.44 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
171
Blake Carroll
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:21.56 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
172
Benjamin Willey
9
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
1:21.58 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
173
George Campbell
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:21.59 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
174
Mason Morgan
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:21.66 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
175
Brody Giza
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:21.71 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
176
Mark Khrizman
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:21.75 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
177
Mark Derkach
10
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:21.77 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
178
Theo Moncton
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:21.77 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
179
Emmett Kaiser
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:21.78 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
180
Andrew Tong
10
NE
Maine Gators
1:21.80 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
181
Isaac Zhang
10
MR
Empire Swimming
1:21.87 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
182
Christopher Elias-Zhang
10
NE
Maine Gators
1:21.92 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
183
Leon Luo
10
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:21.96 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
184
Adrian Jeon
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:21.97 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
185
Kaden Pinto
10
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
1:22.00 5/20/23
MetersMania 3
186
Hampden Kautz-Scanavy
10
VA
SwimRVA
1:22.04 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
187
Charles Antonetti
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:22.04 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
188
William Stewart
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:22.06 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
189
Grant Boyar
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:22.06 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
190
Daniel Ye
10
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:22.10 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
191
Bennett Goldstein
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:22.12 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
192
Jerry Lu
9
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:22.13 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
193
Matthew Payne
10
VA
Nova South
1:22.14 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
194
Norbu Barnett
9
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:22.14 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
195
Camden Shea
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:22.17 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
196
Cole Peat
10
VA
Nova South
1:22.19 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
197
Carmeleau Joachim
10
MR
Newburgh Sharks
1:22.19 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
198
Anderson Martin
10
CT
Storrs Aquatics
1:22.21 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
199
Hudson Piwowarski
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:22.21 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
200
Charles Hughes
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:22.26 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
201
Jared Ridge
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:22.28 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
202
Marcus Li
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:22.28 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
203
Carlin Stamm
10
VA
Nova South
1:22.29 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
204
Adrian Alee
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:22.30 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
205
Marcus Huang
10
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
1:22.32 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
206
William Huang
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:22.33 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
207
Eli McMunn
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:22.34 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
208
Christian Melgar
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:22.38 5/12/23
MA Chargers Early Season LC ABBC Closed Invitation
209
Jack Ryan
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:22.40 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
210
Eric Cardoso
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:22.42 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
211
David Whang
10
MR
Team Suffolk
1:22.47 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
212
Ethan Park
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:22.51 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
213
Dylan Chen
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:22.51 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
214
James Nichols
10
VA
Nova South
1:22.54 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
215
Channing Burgunder
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:22.55 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
216
Maverick Jubb
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:22.58 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
217
Marcus Popovich
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:22.62 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
218
Alexander Gordeziani
10
PV
MACH
1:22.62 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
219
Breckin Worthington
10
VA
Nova South
1:22.65 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
220
Brody Connell
9
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:22.66 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
221
Aaron Jung
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:22.70 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
222
Henry Johnson
10
VA
Nova South
1:22.71 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
223
Cash Trueblood
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:22.72 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
224
Elliot Woo
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:22.76 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
225
Max McMunn
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:22.81 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
226
Samuel Schanamann
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:22.83 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
227
Lucas Andiola
9
VA
Nova South
1:22.84 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
228
Brayden Jiang
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:22.88 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
229
Jack Follette
10
MR
Long Island Express
1:22.88 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
230
Muxuan Zhou
9
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:22.88 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
231
Jackson Conrad
10
MA
Five Star Swim Club
1:22.89 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
232
Kamden Norris
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:22.93 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
233
Jason Yan
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:22.93 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
234
Owen Klaiber
10
PV
The Fish
1:22.94 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
235
Nick Worley
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:22.94 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
236
Alex Koltov
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:22.99 6/3/23
2023 NE KING-CAC Almost Summer Invite
237
Thiago Reyes
10
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
1:23.03 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
238
Mateo Vazquez
10
PV
Shark Tank Racing Squad
1:23.03 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
239
Marco Tejada
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:23.05 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
240
Torin Crichton
9
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:23.06 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
241
Andy Zhao
10
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
1:23.09 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
242
Declan Coyle
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:23.12 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
243
Colin Tully
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:23.14 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
244
Andres Soliz
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:23.14 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
245
Krishang Kumar
10
NE
Life Time New England
1:23.16 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
246
Mason Janusziewicz
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:23.22 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
247
Samuel Bischoff
10
VA
Nova South
1:23.24 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
248
Luke Roy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:23.28 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
249
Lucas Clark
9
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:23.36 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
250
Ethan Duncan
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:23.37 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
251
Nate Jiang
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:23.38 6/3/23
2023 NE KING-CAC Almost Summer Invite
252
Benjamin Luding
9
MR
Asphalt Green
1:23.40 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
253
Jonathan Li
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:23.42 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
254
Erich Lee
9
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:23.43 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
255
Matthew Teslia
9
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:23.43 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
256
Rey Iyer
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:23.48 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
257
Santi Sanchez
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:23.49 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
258
Levi Broyles
10
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:23.58 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
259
Oliver Wasko
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:23.62 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
260
Daniel Lyalko
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:23.64 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
261
Blake Peters
10
MA
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
1:23.76 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
262
Konstantin Peev
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:23.79 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
263
Landon Hewins
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:23.81 7/15/23
2023 CT LEHY 12Under Regionals
264
Jacob Chang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:23.82 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
265
Ethan Mungal
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:23.84 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
266
Thomas Coffey
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:23.88 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
267
Cort Hopkins
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:23.93 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
268
Lyle Park
9
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:23.95 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
269
Eddie Cooper
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:23.95 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
270
Nathan Notes
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:23.99 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
271
Alexander Koltov
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:24.01 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
272
Paul Teta
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:24.06 7/12/23
2023 MR LIAC July Time Trial
273
Jack Henley
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:24.08 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
274
Ethen Daniels
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:24.11 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
275
Max Adams
10
MR
Manta Rays
1:24.15 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
276
Leo Stanwix
10
VA
Nova South
1:24.21 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
277
Stephen McKenzie
10
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:24.22 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
278
Shiki Ono
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:24.24 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
279
Andrew Malinowski
10
CT
Glastonbury
1:24.29 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
280
Remy Persenaire
10
CT
Panther Aquatic
1:24.29 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
281
Nathan Lee
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.29 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
282
Will Menning
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:24.32 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
283
Jack Kelsey
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:24.33 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
284
Ryan Fuccillo
10
MR
West Islip Swim Club
1:24.33 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
285
Dylan Newell
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:24.35 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
286
Nolan Backus
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:24.50 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
287
Evander Vile
10
VA
Cca Marlins
1:24.52 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
288
Jakob Boettrich
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:24.55 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
289
Mark Topalyan
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:24.56 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
290
Dominic Ambotas
10
MR
Empire Swimming
1:24.57 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
291
Callen Walk
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:24.57 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
292
Blake Villenave
10
VA
SwimRVA
1:24.57 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
293
Seva Pustavoitau
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:24.59 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
294
Kai Hawman
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:24.66 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
295
Thatcher Hines
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:24.72 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
296
Finn Carhart
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:24.72 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
297
Andrew Pelaez
9
PV
The Fish
1:24.75 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
298
Lucas Chaumard
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:24.80 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
299
Oliver Velazquez
10
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
1:24.81 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
300
Nicholas Wall
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:24.83 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
301
Sebastian Gutierrez
7
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:24.85 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
302
Jonathan Henlon
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:24.85 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
303
Jaize Council
8
VA
Tide Swimming
1:24.86 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
304
William Perry
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:24.86 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
305
Tugg Gendell
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:24.89 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
306
Jax Smith
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:24.91 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
307
William Coffey
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:24.95 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
308
Cal McWha
8
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:24.96 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
309
Jayden Yip
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:24.96 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
310
Lawrence Xun
9
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:24.99 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
311
Benjamin Simmons
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:25.01 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
312
Reid Kaczmarczyk
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:25.16 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
313
Ben Habay
10
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
1:25.16 6/2/23
2023 CT WYW June Trials and Finals
314
Vuk Matic
10
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:25.21 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
315
Whitt Jaskot
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:25.21 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
316
Mihai Brumariu
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:25.22 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
317
Vincent Nguyen
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:25.24 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
318
Wyatt Lee-Walters
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:25.25 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
319
Joey Masiulis
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:25.25 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
320
Jase Harrigan
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:25.25 7/15/23
2023 CT LEHY 12Under Regionals
321
Rory Hoey
10
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:25.29 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
322
Andrew Yu
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:25.32 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
323
Everett Baikauskas
9
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:25.46 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
324
Dmytro Shcherban
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:25.49 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
325
Luca Liu
9
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:25.50 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
326
Xander Loewenberg
10
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
1:25.50 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
327
Odin Wohler
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:25.52 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
328
Edmondson Asgill
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:25.53 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
329
Reid Sonecha
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:25.55 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
330
Wyatt Swisher
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:25.55 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
331
Jonathan Sauder
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:25.56 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
332
Rhys Huth
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:25.57 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
333
Mark Gurin
9
VA
Tide Swimming
1:25.58 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
334
Joseph Cassenti
10
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:25.60 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
335
Lukas Aman
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:25.64 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
336
Liam Elkins
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:25.68 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
337
Bennett Shah
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:25.68 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
338
Aiden Tsai
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:25.69 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
339
Jayden Xie
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:25.70 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
340
Issei Endo
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:25.72 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
341
Jackson Lerman
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:25.73 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
342
Gabriel Prout
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:25.74 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
343
Brayden Mullenaux
9
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:25.75 4/28/23
2023 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
344
Peter Liu
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:25.80 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
345
Alejandro Neyra Suarez
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:25.83 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
346
Hank Lindberg
10
VA
Quest Swimming
1:26.05 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
347
Francis Li
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:26.05 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
348
Sean Murphy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:26.13 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
349
Tyler Cecere
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:26.21 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
350
Rhett Thompson
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:26.21 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
351
Victor Rodriguez
10
PV
The Fish
1:26.30 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
352
Maxwell McGlone
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:26.30 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
353
Seleem Barakat
10
PV
MACH
1:26.31 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
354
Jack Williams
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:26.35 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
355
Jack Zehnder
10
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
1:26.36 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
356
Mitchell Abraham
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:26.38 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
357
Michael Wu
9
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:26.49 7/15/23
2023 CT LEHY 12Under Regionals
358
Lucas Boylan
9
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:26.51 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
359
Caspian Chorazykiewicz
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:26.55 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
360
Louis Jin
9
NE
Life Time New England
1:26.63 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
361
Ethan An
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:26.72 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
362
Nathan Cho
9
VA
Nova South
1:26.73 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
363
Davin Peterson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:26.75 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
364
Edward Laux
10
VA
Nova South
1:26.75 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
365
Don Balunos
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:26.75 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
366
Ethan Kleinstuber
10
AM
Hellbender Aquatics
1:26.77 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
367
Connor Discenza
10
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:26.80 6/16/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Open Qualifier
368
Donal Parilla
10
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
1:26.83 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
369
Elijah Barley
10
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:26.84 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
370
William DiBrango
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:26.87 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
371
Zachariah Kumbang
10
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:27.01 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
372
Liam Markowski
10
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:27.05 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
373
Vihaan Dhaka
10
VA
Nova South
1:27.06 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
374
Ben Pomper
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:27.08 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
375
Mohammad Hasib
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:27.08 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
376
Ollie Kulp
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:27.12 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
377
Jack Deming
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:27.18 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
378
Brian Lee
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:27.20 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
379
Emre Celik
10
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
1:27.22 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
380
Giuseppe DiSalvo
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:27.26 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
381
Brenner Lecompte
9
CT
ORCAS Swim Club
1:27.32 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
382
Titus Wu
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:27.34 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
383
Shawn Wu
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:27.36 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
384
Alec Krichevsky
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:27.36 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
385
Doyul Jin
9
NE
Life Time New England
1:27.38 5/20/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet
386
Ian Ou
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:27.38 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
387
Eli Stambaugh
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:27.43 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
388
Tucker Wile
9
VA
Tsunami Swimming
1:27.43 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
389
Luke Allison
10
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:27.48 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
390
Michael Lane
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:27.56 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
391
Mitchell Finan
9
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
1:27.58 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
392
Alexander Wong
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:27.60 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
393
Roman Kim
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:27.61 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
394
Tommy Fairbank
9
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
1:27.62 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
395
Fritz Rawson
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:27.73 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
396
Cooper Peck
10
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:27.73 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
397
Grady O'Meara
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:27.76 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
398
Theo Hoppe
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:27.77 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
399
Suegfried Mangels
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:27.80 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
400
George Kelly
9
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
1:27.82 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
401
Raymond White
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:27.84 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
402
Connor Manion
10
NE
Maine Gators
1:27.88 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
403
Auggie Smith
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:27.96 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
404
Lucas Hwang
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:27.97 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
405
Glenn Huang
9
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:28.04 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
406
Joey O'Donnell
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:28.09 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
407
Wyatt Wiggin
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:28.14 6/29/23
2023 NE MSTESC June Memorial Team Specialty
408
Ethan Collins
10
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:28.15 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
409
Tyler Moyet
10
VA
Nova South
1:28.15 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
410
Callen O'Neill
10
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
1:28.18 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
411
Yan Jimenez
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:28.19 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
412
Elliott Darwell
9
MR
Asphalt Green
1:28.21 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
413
James Korner
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:28.23 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
414
Philip Larionov
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:28.23 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
415
Derek Li
9
MR
Empire Swimming
1:28.24 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
416
Zachary Fraas
9
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:28.24 5/19/23
2023 Natalie Lewis Spring Invi
417
Jason Natali
9
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:28.24 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
418
Thomas Wadham
10
MR
Team Suffolk
1:28.25 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
419
Bernardo Carvalho
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:28.29 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
420
Jack Cordis
9
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:28.29 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
421
Kush Rana
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:28.29 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
422
Christopher Zhao
10
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:28.30 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
423
Noah Probershteyn
10
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:28.30 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
424
Matthew Zoltek
9
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
1:28.33 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
425
Carter Huey
10
PV
The Fish
1:28.38 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
426
Siddharth Singh
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:28.41 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
427
Samuel Sinclair
10
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:28.43 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
428
Lee Klag
9
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:28.51 5/19/23
2023 NE YNS Riptide Specialty Meet w Distance
429
Michael Pellumbi
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:28.51 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
430
Ben Ruzic
10
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
1:28.52 6/3/23
2023 AM LC HD Age Group Open
431
Michael WU
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:28.55 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
432
Kallen Akhavan
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:28.65 8/5/23
2023 AM LC GPAC Last Splash
433
Danny Reigel
9
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:28.69 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
434
Simon Allegra
10
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:28.70 7/1/23
2023 CT LEHY 20th Annual Kamana Wanna Invite
435
Rex Doerfler
10
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
1:28.72 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
436
James Bowers
10
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
1:28.72 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
437
Zeno Gennaro
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:28.75 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
438
Ian Hamilton
9
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:28.87 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
439
Colin Erby
10
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:28.89 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
440
Nolan Grasso
9
VA
Tide Swimming
1:28.90 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
441
Alex Sobecke
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:28.94 6/25/23
2023 PV Fired Up For Summer LC
442
Luke Sandquist
10
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:28.95 5/19/23
2023 Natalie Lewis Spring Invi
443
Andrew Kil
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
1:29.02 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
444
Addison Poole-Gleich
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:29.13 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
445
Charles Tomaselli
10
CT
Weston Swimming
1:29.18 7/7/23
2023 NE ATST All or Nothing Specialty Meet
446
Noah Brzezenski
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:29.21 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
447
Sammy Wells
9
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:29.22 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
448
Riaan Saraswat
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:29.29 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
449
Evan Li
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:29.30 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
450
Noah Hickman
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:29.36 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
451
Benjamin Leger
8
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:29.37 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
452
Jacob Putman
10
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
1:29.37 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
453
Decker Varney
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:29.37 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
454
Liam Wahl
10
PV
Mako Swimming
1:29.45 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
455
Ben Erickson
10
NE
Maine Gators
1:29.47 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
456
Timmy Acchione
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:29.56 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
457
Giacomo Iacobazzi
9
MR
Empire Swimming
1:29.57 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
458
Wes Begin
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:29.61 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
459
Nick Tam
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:29.63 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
460
Julian Marroquin
9
NE
Orca Aquatics Swim Club
1:29.64 6/3/23
2023 NE KING-CAC Almost Summer Invite
461
Georgi Popov
10
ME
Westbrook Seals
1:29.66 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
462
Ace Dacasin
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:29.67 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
463
Patrick Shaw
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:29.70 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
464
Brian Strahl
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:29.71 5/12/23
MA Chargers Early Season LC ABBC Closed Invitation
465
Oliver Lyashenko
9
VA
Tide Swimming
1:29.72 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
466
Jackson Borosage
10
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
1:29.74 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
467
Burhan Olia
10
NJ
Water Warriors Aquatic Team
1:29.80 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
468
Drew Gonzalez
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:29.82 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
469
Tripp Lincoln
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:29.84 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
470
Steven Csutoros
10
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:29.85 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
471
Alex Yoon
10
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:29.90 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
472
Cal Dameron
9
VA
757swim
1:29.91 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
473
Jerry Liu
10
CT
Storrs Aquatics
1:29.92 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
474
Caeden Zacherl
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:29.93 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
475
Leo Cocco
10
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
1:30.06 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
476
Brady Shiferman
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:30.10 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
477
Caleb Huang
10
NE
Unattached
1:30.11 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
478
Lane Shearer
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:30.12 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
479
Yasha Zaytsev
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:30.14 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
480
Parker Slugg
9
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:30.16 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
481
Samuel Roberts
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:30.16 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
482
William Rhee
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:30.19 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
483
Ian Andresen
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:30.20 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
484
Daniel Heo
10
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:30.20 6/17/23
2023 ASC Independence Meet
485
Elliott Parenteau
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:30.24 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
486
James Fry
10
PV
MACH
1:30.26 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
487
Ryder Lu
8
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:30.28 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
488
Charles Spain
9
VA
Nova South
1:30.28 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
489
Anderson Ellington
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:30.36 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
490
Sebbie Silva
10
NE
Unattached
1:30.37 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
491
Ryan Schell
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:30.40 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
492
Ari Bandyopadhyay
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:30.41 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
493
Quinn Smith
9
MR
Asphalt Green
1:30.50 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
494
Hunter Spelman
10
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
1:30.51 6/4/22
2022 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
495
Luke Shnowske
10
VA
757swim
1:30.56 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
496
Nikolai Makhalkin
9
MR
Shorefront Ym-Ywha
1:30.59 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
497
Nathan Samra
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:30.60 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
498
Ethan Moran
10
VA
Nova South
1:30.60 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
499
Ethan Kwak
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:30.62 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
500
Luke Rosadini
10
NE
Dedham Health Hydras
1:30.65 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
501
Poyraz Onerci
8
PV
MACH
1:30.68 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
502
Vance Hull
9
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
1:30.72 5/19/23
2023 Natalie Lewis Spring Invi
503
Henry Chung
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:30.74 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
504
Osborne Kenny
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:30.76 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
505
Nicholas Richard
9
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:30.79 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
506
Kannon Orndorff
9
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:30.79 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
507
Henry Matulis
10
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:30.81 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
508
Luke Bowser
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:30.83 6/3/23
2023 NE KING-CAC Almost Summer Invite
509
Lawson McSwain
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:30.83 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
510
Nicholas Alexandrescu
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:30.83 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
511
Hayden Prillaman
9
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:30.84 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
512
Luke Bender
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:30.86 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
513
Martim Alves
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:30.88 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
514
Evan Sorenson
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:30.88 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
515
Teddy Diamantis
9
MR
Long Island Express
1:30.89 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
516
Colton Mueller
8
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:30.89 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
517
Cooper Rouse
10
VA
Quest Swimming
1:30.92 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
518
Callan Desmarteau
10
VA
SwimRVA
1:30.93 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
519
Mason Staulcup
10
MR
Team Suffolk
1:30.94 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
520
Daniel Bu
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:31.01 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
521
Zachary Robinson
9
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:31.02 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
522
Ollie Reid
10
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:31.03 7/1/23
2023 CT LEHY 20th Annual Kamana Wanna Invite
523
Daniel Lefferts
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:31.04 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
524
Karan Thakker
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:31.08 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
525
Nihan Bhimavarapu
9
NE
Life Time New England
1:31.10 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
526
Jack Scanlon
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:31.11 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
527
Brantley Haslip
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:31.12 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
528
Harry Graham
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:31.16 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
529
Ruslan Kondratenok
8
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:31.16 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
530
Dennis Golyanov
10
MA
Nrg Swimming
1:31.20 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
531
Bennett Sherry
9
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:31.21 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
532
Ethan Amoscato
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:31.23 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
533
Adrian Mercado
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:31.24 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
534
Karl Kuunal
9
PV
Washingtonians Swim Club
1:31.26 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
535
Matteo Rubio
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
1:31.27 7/15/22
2022 CT RYWC am LC Regional Sat-Sun
536
Michael Wang
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:31.34 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
537
Asa Palank
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:31.41 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
538
Shane Killen
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:31.42 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
539
Timothy Welsh
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:31.47 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
540
Benjamin Robinson
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:31.48 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
541
Anderson Simpson
10
NE
Canoe City Swim Club
1:31.50 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
542
Anderson Simpson
9
ME
Canoe City Swim Club Waves
1:31.50 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
543
Eddy Chon
9
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:31.51 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
544
Ethan Abayeva
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:31.52 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
545
Terence Wang
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:31.53 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
546
Kevin Chen
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:31.54 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
547
Charlie Kennedy
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:31.59 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
548
Daniel Zhang
10
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
1:31.60 6/3/23
Niagara LSC LC Super Circuit I
549
Christian Colvin
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:31.62 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
550
Miles Liu
9
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:31.65 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
551
Cullen Worthington
9
VA
Nova South
1:31.66 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
552
Eshan Gangjee
10
AM
Hampton Dolphins
1:31.68 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
553
Jack Zohorsky
9
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:31.70 6/17/23
2023 ASC Independence Meet
554
Jack Moore
9
MR
Asphalt Green
1:31.71 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
555
Richard Locke
9
VA
Nova South
1:31.71 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
556
Lincoln Ticehurst
9
MR
Newburgh Sharks
1:31.71 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
557
Luca Padilla
10
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:31.73 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
558
Aidan Roche
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:31.76 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
559
Gabriel Sarno
10
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
1:31.76 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
560
Declan Shevory
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:31.78 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
561
Hank Miller
10
NE
Cape Cod Fire Fish
1:31.79 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
562
Reife Blaustein
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:31.82 5/19/23
2023 CT WHAT May Invitational
563
Jacob Zhuang
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:31.85 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
564
Ryan Libby
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:31.86 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
565
Eric Zhang
9
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:31.88 6/2/23
2023 NE ATST Rowan's Rumble Specialty Meet
566
Casen Masiulis
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:31.94 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
567
Thomas Cannone
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:31.95 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
568
Reid Thomas
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:31.96 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
569
Aiden Campon
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:32.00 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
570
Robby Cooper
10
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
1:32.01 6/3/23
2023 AM LC HD Age Group Open
571
Will Falcone
9
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:32.08 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
572
Declan Craft
9
NE
Maine Gators
1:32.10 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
573
Roman Leffel
10
VA
Unattached
1:32.11 6/3/22
2022 VA TIDE Schools Out Class
574
Keegan McIsaac-Smith
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:32.12 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
575
Connor Whitehead
9
CT
Rapids Swim Team
1:32.12 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
576
Calvin Walsh
10
CT
New Farifield Aquaflyers
1:32.15 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
577
Arham Doshi
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:32.19 6/10/23
2023 JFAC Summer Sprints
578
Eilon Gal
10
NE
Life Time New England
1:32.21 5/26/23
2023 NE CLIP PrelimsFinals Meet
579
Yoshitaka Mahony
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:32.25 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
580
Chris Zhao
10
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:32.26 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
581
Armaan Hedjazi
10
AM
Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc
1:32.26 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
582
Damian Kolesnyk
9
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:32.29 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
583
Lucas Vasilyev
10
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:32.29 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
584
Bray Vogel
9
VA
Nova South
1:32.32 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
585
Alex Mesropyan
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:32.35 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
586
Peter Acquarola
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:32.37 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
587
Terrence Zhang
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:32.39 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
588
Colin Releford
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:32.41 6/4/23
2023 MAY Bring The Heat
589
Theodore Goldstein
9
MR
Manhattan Makos
1:32.45 7/8/23
2023 MR QNS One More Chance LC
590
Haru Watanabe
10
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:32.49 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
591
Blake Cohen
10
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
1:32.51 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
592
Dustin Hopkins
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:32.55 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
593
Liam Johnson
8
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:32.59 6/16/23
Winchester Long Course Invitio
594
Lincoln Shearer
9
CT
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
1:32.63 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
595
Blakemore Martin
10
VA
Nova South
1:32.65 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
596
Jeffrey Ok
8
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:32.68 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
597
Ilan Kuzmin
9
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:32.69 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
598
Aiden Kampe
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:32.69 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
599
Oscar Dinsmore
10
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:32.70 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
600
Alexander Dostal
9
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:32.72 7/15/23
2023 CT WYW 12Under LC Regionals
601
Owen Simons
10
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:32.73 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
602
Christian Pennington
9
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:32.80 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
603
Leo Zhong
9
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:32.81 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
604
Kieran Sherburne
8
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:32.82 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
605
Clark Best
9
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:32.86 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
606
Max Zhang
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:32.87 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
607
Ryan Lamb
9
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:32.96 6/17/23
2023 ASC Independence Meet
608
Henry Conlan
9
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:33.10 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
609
Olin Mutnick
10
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:33.10 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
610
Nick Bacanurschi
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:33.11 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
611
Baker Bugin
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:33.12 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
612
Remington Huffman
10
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:33.13 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
613
Aiden Aliabadi
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:33.20 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
614
Hayden Oskvig
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:33.25 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
615
Marcus Ladeira
9
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:33.32 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
616
Maximus Chen
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:33.34 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
617
Hady Elidrissi
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:33.37 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
618
Jackson Gill
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:33.39 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
619
Myles Palacios
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:33.40 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
620
Cam Rutherford
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:33.40 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
621
Miles Brownell
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:33.42 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
622
Veer Mahajan
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:33.43 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
623
Matthew Anisko
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:33.51 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
624
Spencer Siegel
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:33.61 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
625
Gavin Hopewell
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:33.62 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
626
Parker Green
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:33.62 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
627
Oliver Brooks
10
AM
Shaler Area Swim Club
1:33.66 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
628
Teddy Schlitt
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:33.66 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
629
Edward Perkowski
10
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:33.67 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
630
Amirkhan Akylbekov
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:33.69 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
631
David Harrison
9
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:33.71 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
632
Theodore Hayes
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:33.71 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
633
Nicholas Roberts
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:33.72 5/19/23
2023 NE YNS Riptide Specialty Meet w Distance
634
Addison Hall
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:33.78 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
635
Oliver Waisberg
10
PV
The Fish
1:33.78 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
636
Elvis Orchowski
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:33.80 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
637
Nicholas Bacanurschi
10
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:33.81 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
638
Nate LaPorta
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:33.84 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
639
John Matook
9
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:33.86 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
640
Vincent Feng
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:33.93 5/20/23
MetersMania 3
641
Peter Ostrowski
10
CT
Fairfield YMCA
1:33.96 5/19/23
2023 CT WHAT May Invitational
642
Sonny Crossen
7
CT
Northwest YMCA
1:33.97 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
643
Ashwin Uttam
10
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:33.98 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
644
Bryson Long
10
VA
Virginia Gators
1:34.01 6/16/23
2023 SMAC Summer Classic
645
Owen Smith
10
NE
Hamilton Dynasty Swim Team
1:34.02 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
646
Maximilian Waisberg
10
PV
The Fish
1:34.04 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
647
Karim Ewies
9
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:34.05 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
648
Robert Moss
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:34.13 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
649
Kipling Mullaney
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:34.15 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
650
Wyatt Demott
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:34.18 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
651
George Xuan
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:34.19 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
652
Wyatt Cohen
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:34.23 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
653
Brendan Comerford
10
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
1:34.25 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
654
Manning Xia
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:34.28 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
655
Mason Fisher
10
VA
Nova South
1:34.28 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
656
Knox Thomas
9
VA
Tide Swimming
1:34.32 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
657
Grayson Asbell
10
VA
757swim
1:34.33 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
658
Evan Tu
10
VA
Nova South
1:34.33 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
659
Sullivan Luning
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:34.34 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
660
Luke Field
9
VA
Tsunami Swimming
1:34.41 4/28/23
2023 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
661
Max Deng
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:34.44 7/15/23
2023 CT LEHY 12Under Regionals
662
K-Su Korboi
10
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
1:34.45 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
663
Ty Neiditch
9
VA
Nova South
1:34.48 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
664
Oliver Cabral
10
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:34.50 7/7/23
2023 NE ATST All or Nothing Specialty Meet
665
RJ Lee
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:34.51 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
666
Arjun Nalawde
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:34.52 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
667
Alexander Rodgers
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:34.52 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
668
Youssef Siraj
10
NE
Boston Barracudas Swim Club
1:34.55 7/7/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at MIT
669
Mason Liang
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:34.56 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
670
Jameson Ash
10
MA
Westtown Aquatic Club
1:34.56 6/19/22
2022 MA NLAC SwimFest Mini Mee
671
Ian Bazant
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:34.59 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
672
Max Lichman-Paul
10
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
1:34.60 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
673
Adem Basata
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:34.62 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
674
Benjamin Eubank
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:34.64 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
675
Arnav Cherukuri
9
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:34.71 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
676
Yusuf Nizam
9
CT
Bristol Splash
1:34.75 5/5/23
2023 CT CACOAK Spring Invitational
677
Nazar Antonyshyn
8
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:34.78 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
678
Grady Ruan
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:34.79 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
679
Barnaby Plant
10
CT
Weston Swimming
1:34.80 7/7/23
2023 NE ATST All or Nothing Specialty Meet
680
Reddick Perkins
10
VA
757swim
1:34.80 6/4/22
2022 VA SwimRVA Success BBell
681
Terrance Xiao
10
VA
Nova South
1:34.81 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
682
Mason Yu
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:34.90 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
683
Gregory Krutsko
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:34.90 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
684
Ryan Babington
9
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:34.93 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
685
Frank Rubino
8
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:34.94 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
686
Matthew McCarthy
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:34.98 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
687
Grady Schirf
10
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:35.02 5/13/22
2022 CT WYW May Qualifier
688
Liam Hummel
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:35.04 5/13/23
Williamsburg Aquatic Club May
689
Bo Ledger
10
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
1:35.08 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
690
Sebastian Hess
9
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
1:35.08 6/16/23
Winchester Long Course Invitio
691
Colin Harden
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:35.14 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
692
Adrian Godrei
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:35.21 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
693
James Bui
10
PV
MACH
1:35.22 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
694
Henry Caldwell
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:35.26 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
695
Leonardo Garcia
10
MR
Kips Bay Makos
1:35.35 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
696
Adrian Hartanto
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:35.39 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
697
Wilds Gallo
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:35.48 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
698
Luke Ready
8
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:35.49 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
699
Nate Collins
10
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:35.53 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
700
Wyatt Fredrick
9
VA
Nova South
1:35.53 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
701
Levi Beylin
9
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
1:35.54 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
702
Benjamin Decatur
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:35.56 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
703
Siddharth Pingle
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:35.58 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
704
Alvin Infante
10
MR
North Rockland Aquatic Club
1:35.59 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
705
Patrick Miller
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:35.59 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
706
Charles Sollog
9
VA
Nova South
1:35.63 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
707
Evan Hung
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:35.64 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
708
Eden Zhang
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:35.67 4/29/23
2023 PV Dive into Spring LC Me
709
Nicholas Kratz
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:35.68 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
710
Nathaniel Matz
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:35.70 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
711
Caden Tynan
10
NI
Stingrays Swim Club
1:35.73 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
712
Daniel Cherny
10
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:35.76 7/15/23
2023 CT LEHY 12Under Regionals
713
Isaiah Olk
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:35.81 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
714
Mick Farrell
9
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:35.82 6/17/23
2023 ASC Independence Meet
715
Dylan Gimm
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:35.82 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
716
Camden Kern
8
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:35.82 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
717
Lukas Bell
8
VA
SwimRVA
1:35.87 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
718
David Berlin
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:35.90 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
719
Christopher Matthews
10
VA
Dolphin Club
1:35.90 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
720
Luke Jia
10
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:35.92 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
721
Theodore Horan
10
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
1:35.93 6/10/23
2023 JFAC Summer Sprints
722
Alex Qi
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:35.98 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
723
Lincoln Brown
9
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:35.99 5/20/23
CTA Spring Splash
724
Ben Bauler
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:35.99 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
725
Michael Smugeresky
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:35.99 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
726
Jackson Hartman
9
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:36.02 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
727
Graham Finley
9
NE
Wayland Community Pool
1:36.04 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
728
Rojan Kundey
8
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:36.06 7/22/23
MAC-EST End of Summer Splash
729
Nathan Cimballa
10
AM
Northgate Aquatics Club
1:36.11 7/8/23
LSSC Avon Classic
730
Gavin Sabatella
10
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:36.14 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
731
Bannon Sprague
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:36.17 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
732
Harrison Hines
10
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:36.17 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
733
Turner Nguyen
10
PV
MACH
1:36.17 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
734
Nikolai Ilardi
10
VA
757swim
1:36.20 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
735
Brent Nichols
9
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:36.24 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
736
Aaron Zheng
9
MR
Long Island Express
1:36.25 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
737
Teddy Chung
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:36.29 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
738
Kareem Omar
10
CT
What Swimming
1:36.33 6/2/23
2023 CT WYW June Trials and Finals
739
William Wang
9
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:36.33 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
740
John Fiefhaus V.
9
VA
Unattached
1:36.34 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
741
Oliver Camblin
9
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:36.35 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
742
Henry Kaiser
8
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:36.36 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
743
Reid Domire
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:36.36 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
744
Owen Peterson Arias
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
1:36.39 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
745
Matthew John
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:36.41 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
746
Samuel Goldey
9
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:36.46 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
747
Lucas Ai
9
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:36.47 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
748
Kyle Kim
9
PV
Team Rally Aquatics
1:36.47 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
749
Yuvi Gulati
10
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:36.50 7/28/23
2023 NE MSTESC Summer of '23 Team Specialty Meet
750
Sebastian Van Loon
8
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
1:36.50 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
751
Abram Mitchell
9
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:36.52 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
752
Greyson Sanchez
9
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:36.52 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
753
Travis Giagios
10
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:36.53 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
754
Felix Craig
10
MD
Green Terror Aquatic Club
1:36.55 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
755
Brooks Benjamin
10
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:36.55 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
756
Isaac Miller
9
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
1:36.56 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
757
Max Brama
9
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:36.58 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
758
Masaki Hase
8
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:36.58 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
759
Andy Qi
10
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
1:36.59 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
760
George Korner
10
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:36.61 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
761
Julian Shen
9
NE
Maine Gators
1:36.64 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
762
Aiden Yi
9
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:36.64 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
763
Yian Ji
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:36.65 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
764
Ben Schaaf
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:36.65 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
765
Emmett Record
10
NE
Maine Gators
1:36.69 6/23/23
2023 NE SOLO Jenny Thompson Invitational
766
Dhiren Silva
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:36.73 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
767
Alexander Kazakov
9
NE
Maine Gators
1:36.75 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
768
Cooper Culotta
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:36.76 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
769
Forrest Talarico
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:36.77 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
770
Jack Bailey
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:36.79 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
771
Edison Kondo
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:36.79 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
772
Owen Eckhardt
9
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:36.82 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
773
Jonathan Lee
9
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:36.84 7/22/23
MAC-EST End of Summer Splash
774
Gabe Kline
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:36.85 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
775
Desmond James
9
VA
757swim
1:36.88 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
776
Brandon Patten
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:36.90 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
777
Ben Li
8
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:36.91 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
778
Areli Bayazit
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:36.94 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
779
Gary Peters
9
MR
Manhattan Makos
1:36.98 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
780
Yassin Saleh
9
MR
Aquaracers Swim Club
1:36.98 6/4/23
2023 MR NCAC Second Long Cours
781
Camden Soucia
9
NE
Life Time New England
1:37.06 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
782
John Park
10
NJ
Ace Swim Team
1:37.06 5/19/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Challenge
783
Samuel Bennink
9
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
1:37.14 6/17/23
2023 ASC Independence Meet
784
Ryan Gibson
9
PV
MACH
1:37.22 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
785
Henry Brehm
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:37.22 6/24/22
2022 SE Richard Quick Invitati
786
Aidan Fenley
10
MR
West Islip Swim Club
1:37.22 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
787
Gui Lopes Abech
10
NE
Life Time New England
1:37.24 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
788
Danny Saenko
10
MR
Empire Swimming
1:37.25 5/13/22
2022 CT ZEUS May Meet
789
John Goldbeck
9
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:37.28 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
790
Ezra Rohrer
10
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:37.34 4/29/23
2023 ASC Spring Long Course Me
791
Austin Code
10
MD
The 4M Swim Club 4msc
1:37.39 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
792
Adam Papagno
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:37.42 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
793
Sam Safaverdi
9
CT
Fairfield YMCA
1:37.43 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
794
Dylan Schwegman
9
MD
Rockfish Swimming
1:37.46 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
795
Charles Wang
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:37.47 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
796
Evan Furtak
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:37.48 6/18/22
2022 MA JW Summer Solstice
797
Ethan Hartley
8
VA
Quest Swimming
1:37.49 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
798
Liam Gerner
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:37.49 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
799
Leo Maia
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:37.51 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
800
Casey Dilmore
10
VA
SwimRVA
1:37.52 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
801
Nick Roshen
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:37.54 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
802
Ollie Mealli
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:37.57 6/3/22
2022 MR COND Summer Solstice I
803
Kiran Manz
10
AD
CPP-AD
1:37.57 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
804
Benjamin Leininger
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:37.61 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
805
Anthony Fiasconaro
10
CT
What Swimming
1:37.64 6/30/23
2023 CT WHAT JuneJuly Invitational
806
Mark Zhou
9
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:37.67 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
807
Dylan Laidlaw
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:37.73 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
808
Grady Lias
9
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:37.73 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
809
Alex Schweizer
9
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:37.78 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
810
Eamon Shepherd
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:37.91 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
811
Jameson Levering
9
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:37.99 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
812
Keegan Brown
8
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:38.02 4/30/23
2023 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
813
Sahn Yi
9
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:38.08 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
814
Alexander Yuen
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:38.08 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
815
Tre Washington
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:38.12 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
816
Mason Kraese
10
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:38.13 6/2/23
2023 CT RYWC June Invitational
817
Keegan Gallagher
10
CT
Glastonbury
1:38.17 7/15/23
2023 CT LEHY 12Under Regionals
818
Roy Osuga
9
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:38.20 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
819
Jesse Lin
10
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:38.21 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
820
Andreas Naguib
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:38.25 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
821
Tyson Wager
8
PV
MACH
1:38.26 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
822
Evan Bellino
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:38.27 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
823
Rj Mulder
9
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:38.34 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
824
Dylan O'Keefe
9
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:38.36 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
825
Hudson Grizzard
10
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:38.39 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
826
Kevin Decarli
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:38.39 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
827
Maximilian Chesnokov
9
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:38.39 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
828
Parker Casavant
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:38.40 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
829
Connor Stern
10
MR
Long Island Express
1:38.42 6/2/23
2023 CT MAC Spring Invite
830
Brody Norton
10
VA
Nova South
1:38.43 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
831
Danny Grisanti
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:38.45 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
832
James Carrow
10
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:38.45 6/23/23
MA PAAC 8TH ANNUAL CITY OF ALLENTOWN AND PARKLAND
833
Elijah Vinca
10
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:38.47 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
834
Nicholas Selvaggi
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:38.51 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
835
Zander Crum-Ewing
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:38.56 4/29/23
2023 MR QNS It's Spring Again
836
Brady Hyrb
10
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
1:38.56 5/12/23
2023 PEAQ Spring Invitatinal
837
Malcolm Vincent-Gravenhise
10
MR
Hes Hurricanes
1:38.56 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
838
Liam Regan
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:38.59 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
839
Jasper Gannon
9
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
1:38.59 5/19/23
2023 CT CPAC May Invitational
840
Hayden Kalb
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
1:38.60 7/15/23
2023 CT RYWC 12Under Regionals
841
Connor Lewis
10
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
1:38.61 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
842
Parker Small
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:38.62 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
843
Luke Dinsman
10
MR
Team Suffolk
1:38.62 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
844
Luke Hammond
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:38.63 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
845
Mason Cohen
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:38.66 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
846
Edwin Jiang
10
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
1:38.67 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
847
Loy An
10
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
1:38.69 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
848
Reed Bortner
8
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:38.70 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
849
Jake Godelman
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:38.72 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
850
Taylor Jin
9
VA
Nova South
1:38.76 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
851
Agustin Quilantan
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:38.78 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
852
Chase Fisher
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:38.84 7/22/23
MAC-EST End of Summer Splash
853
Thomas Rasavongseuk
10
MR
Team Suffolk
1:38.87 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
854
Ryan Cherches
10
MD
Jcc Swimming
1:38.90 6/3/22
2022 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
855
Myles Herrick
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:38.98 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
856
Landen Liu
9
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:38.99 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
857
Jayden Yuen
8
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:39.01 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
858
Matthew Schmidt
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:39.01 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
859
Evan Spring
10
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:39.04 6/4/23
2023 MAY Bring The Heat
860
Winston Xie
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:39.12 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
861
Luka Simonoski
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:39.12 6/3/23
2023 Scarlet Heat Madness
862
Michael Reheis
10
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:39.12 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
863
Alexander Mauriello
10
PV
MACH
1:39.12 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
864
Brenden Corcoran
10
CT
What Swimming
1:39.13 6/30/23
2023 CT WHAT JuneJuly Invitational
865
Vidhur Vennamaneni
10
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:39.13 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
866
Max Han
9
VA
757swim
1:39.16 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
867
Caleb Freedman
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:39.21 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
868
Ben Uluc
10
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:39.22 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
869
Andrei Pallone
10
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:39.26 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
870
Ryan Mouris
9
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:39.28 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
871
Finley Arnold
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:39.28 6/2/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
872
Stephan Mbuyi
10
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:39.32 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
873
Graden O'Meara
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:39.35 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
874
Christian Chang
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:39.35 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
875
James Masella
10
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:39.35 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
876
Benny Hrnciar
9
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:39.37 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
877
Caden Kang
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:39.37 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
878
Beckett Simon
10
VA
Tide Swimming
1:39.39 4/28/23
2023 VA TIDE Speedo Shockwave
879
Henrik Derr
9
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:39.43 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
880
Dylan Miller
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:39.45 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
881
Nicolas FitzGerald
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:39.46 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
882
Luca Costa
10
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:39.46 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
883
Chase Upton
10
NE
Oyster River Otters
1:39.49 8/5/23
2023 NE ORO Moose Invitational
884
Alex Hammerschmidt
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:39.52 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
885
Henry Bettis
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:39.53 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
886
Nico Bermudez
8
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:39.59 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
887
Jack Duffin
10
PV
Blue Wave Swim Team PV
1:39.59 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
888
Vlad Sukharevich
8
VA
Nova South
1:39.61 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
889
Zach Finston
9
MR
Asphalt Green
1:39.62 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
890
William Liang
8
CT
Stamford JCC Stingrays
1:39.70 7/9/23
2023 MR NCAC Third LCM Sprint
891
Jameson Hoolan
10
MR
West Islip Swim Club
1:39.73 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
892
Micah Daniels
10
VA
Quest Swimming
1:39.75 5/6/23
2023 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
893
Ryan Sheehy
9
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:39.76 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
894
John Rockwell
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:39.81 6/16/23
2023 SMAC Summer Classic
895
Ethan Zheng
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:39.82 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
896
Emmett Billings
10
VA
SwimRVA
1:39.90 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
897
Henry Pence
10
MA
Jersey Storm Swimming
1:39.96 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
898
Will Gibson
10
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:39.99 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
899
Elias Phucas
10
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:40.02 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
900
Theo Zawada
9
NE
YMCA of Central Massachusetts
1:40.06 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
901
Braeden Huber
10
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:40.08 6/2/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Speedo Si
902
Lucas Ding
9
NE
Maine Gators
1:40.12 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
903
Jason Huang
9
NE
Maine Gators
1:40.13 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
904
Matthew Wang
9
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:40.13 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
905
Dez Khirallah
9
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:40.15 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
906
Yutaka Marescot
8
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:40.20 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
907
Beckett White
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:40.21 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
908
Ethan Zhang
10
AD
CPP-AD
1:40.23 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
909
Louis Luth
9
VA
Nova South
1:40.25 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
910
Max Hoffmann
9
MR
Asphalt Green
1:40.27 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
911
Bryan Wu
9
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:40.29 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
912
Carter Wilson
10
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
1:40.31 4/15/23
2023 FOX April Long Course Inv
913
Marco Ye
9
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:40.32 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
914
Chase Duncan
10
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
1:40.32 6/10/23
2023 NI FAST/WEBS Super Circui
915
Yasseen Nassar
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:40.33 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
916
Eric Huang
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:40.33 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
917
Lou Bauer
10
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:40.35 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
918
Porter Anderson
9
VA
Nova South
1:40.43 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
919
Benjamin Erickson
10
NE
Maine Gators
1:40.45 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
920
John Santore
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:40.45 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
921
Mason Zhou
9
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:40.52 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
922
Mark Pinto
8
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:40.54 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
923
Thomas Rahal
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:40.54 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
924
Finn Knickerbocker
9
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:40.55 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
925
Finnegan Krolak
9
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:40.55 4/30/23
2023 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
926
Liam Rider
10
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:40.55 6/4/22
2022 Scarlet Heat Madness
927
Arthur Feng
10
NE
United Swim Club
1:40.58 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
928
Coen Mangum
8
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:40.58 4/29/23
2023 ASC Spring Long Course Me
929
Tyler Dudek
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:40.61 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
930
Oliver Kim
9
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:40.61 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
931
Maxwell Berman
10
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:40.64 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
932
Ollie Coffin
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:40.82 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
933
Wyatt Belt
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:40.86 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
934
Holden Fraley
9
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:40.86 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
935
Greyson Lazo
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:40.90 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
936
Nathan Torres
10
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
1:40.93 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
937
Sabhar Batajoo
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:40.93 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
938
Cai Curristin
8
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:40.94 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
939
Jack Somerville
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:40.95 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
940
Silas Sebera
8
VA
Nova South
1:40.97 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
941
Edwin Ladouceur
9
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
1:40.98 5/19/23
2023 NE YNS Riptide Specialty Meet w Distance
942
Jacob Weiss
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:40.98 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
943
Nouh Siddiqi
9
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:40.99 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
944
Brody Gray
9
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:40.99 7/7/23
2023 AM AMS Summer Champs
945
Eamonn Keane
10
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:41.02 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
946
Weston David
9
NE
RIMA United
1:41.02 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
947
Nick Barzola
9
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
1:41.02 6/10/23
2023 JFAC Summer Sprints
948
Owen Khanolkar
10
AM
Peters Township Swim Club
1:41.03 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
949
Yangshuo Zhu
9
VA
Nova South
1:41.03 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
950
Brody Morgan
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:41.04 5/20/23
2023 MAY Spring Into Summer
951
Justin Phillips
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:41.08 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
952
Reed Solis
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:41.10 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
953
Omkar Manjrekar
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:41.11 6/18/23
2023 GSCY Long Course Father's
954
JJ Rotter-Cotts
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:41.13 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
955
Khelen Kuo
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:41.14 6/25/23
2023 PV LC Open 2
956
Nyle Thomas
9
VA
Tide Swimming
1:41.15 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
957
Adrian Ng
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:41.16 7/22/23
MAC-EST End of Summer Splash
958
Jeremy Joung
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:41.16 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
959
Darren Smith
10
NE
Granite YMCA Tiger Sharks
1:41.20 7/28/23
2023 NE MSTESC Summer of '23 Team Specialty Meet
960
Reid Lawrence
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:41.20 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
961
Matthew Karellas
10
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:41.23 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
962
Otto Embry
9
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:41.26 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
963
Leo Lambert
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:41.32 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
964
Billy Hall
10
NE
Ccsc
1:41.32 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
965
Connor Liu
9
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:41.36 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
966
Carson Hagan
10
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:41.38 4/22/23
2023 EST Spring Into Long Cour
967
Finn Gallagher
9
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:41.41 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
968
Adam Elbashbeshey
10
MA
Western Wahoos
1:41.44 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
969
Calvin Offutt
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:41.48 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
970
Tucker Wendell
10
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:41.48 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
971
August Aragon Velthaus
10
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:41.49 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
972
Joey Hanik
7
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:41.49 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
973
Ian Panseri
10
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:41.51 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
974
Logan Washburn
10
AD
CPP-AD
1:41.51 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
975
Austin Wu
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:41.53 7/27/22
2022 MR SSC TVSC Novice Holtsville Time Trials
976
Samik Dangol
8
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:41.54 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
977
Augustus Williams
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:41.60 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
978
Evan Sun
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:41.61 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
979
Jarvis Huang
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:41.62 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
980
Tyler Williams
10
AD
ALBS-AD
1:41.72 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
981
Reid Mayotte
10
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:41.79 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
982
Luca Nardelli
9
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:41.85 6/16/23
Winchester Long Course Invitio
983
Caiden Goodrich
9
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:41.85 7/14/23
2023 NE BGSC 10 & Under Championship
984
Coleman Skelly
9
VA
Virginia Gators
1:41.88 5/13/23
Williamsburg Aquatic Club May
985
Charlie MacDonald
9
NE
Orca Aquatics Swim Club
1:41.89 4/30/23
2023 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
986
Gabriel Martin del Campo
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:41.95 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
987
Parth Parikh
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:41.95 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
988
Julian Jung
10
MR
Asphalt Green
1:41.96 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
989
Luke Adcock
10
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:41.96 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
990
Ronan Zeng
9
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:41.97 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
991
Andrew Lee
10
PV
Silver Spring YMCA Piranhas
1:41.97 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
992
Zachy Lee
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:41.99 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
993
John Bauerlein
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:42.00 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
994
Mason Lillard
10
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:42.00 7/22/23
MAC-EST End of Summer Splash
995
Allen Ma
10
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:42.01 6/26/22
2022 PV LC Open 2 - Lee Distri
996
Maverick Xu
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:42.02 6/3/23
Big BAAC Splash
997
Samuel Vetter
9
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
1:42.03 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
998
Thomas Stevens
10
VA
Nova South
1:42.12 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
999
Connor Marshall
10
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
1:42.13 6/16/23
Winchester Long Course Invitio
1000
Mike Gilliland
9
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:42.13 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application