Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
51.19 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
2
Daniel Diehl
18
MD
Cumberland MD YMCA
52.57 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
3
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
53.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
4
Will Browne
17
VA
Piedmont Family YMCA
54.25 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
5
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
54.48 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
6
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
54.52 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
7
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
8
Henry McFadden
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
54.60 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships - Time Tri
9
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
54.90 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
10
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
11
Garrett Gould
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
55.17 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
12
Langston Duncan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
55.18 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
13
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.22 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.25 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
15
Joshua Fisher
18
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
55.29 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
16
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
55.32 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
17
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
55.40 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
18
Alex Karahalis
18
MA
Western Wahoos
55.40 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
19
Elliot Lee
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
Christian Jerome
15
AD
USAM
55.45 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
21
Simon Bermudez
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.54 7/29/21
2021 Futures Championships - Richmond
22
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
55.56 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
23
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Unattached
55.64 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
24
Rapha Sibuet
17
NE
Unattached
55.67 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
25
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
55.67 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
26
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
55.70 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
27
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
55.71 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
28
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
55.72 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
29
Luke Dwyer
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
55.74 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
30
Richard Poplawski
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
55.76 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
31
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.77 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
32
Alex Goodman
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
55.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
33
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
55.84 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
34
John Rusnock
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
55.85 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
35
Marcus Papanikolaou
17
MA
Unattached
55.86 6/9/22
2022 MA WSY/HAC Long Course Cl
36
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
55.92 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
37
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
55.99 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
38
David Mutter
17
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
56.03 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
39
Noah Dyer
18
PV
MACH
56.03 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
40
Charlie Rennard
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
56.06 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
41
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
56.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
42
Preston Kessler
17
AM
YMCA Indiana Piranhas
56.13 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
43
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.19 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
44
Jake Wang
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
56.21 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
45
Ryan Hufford
18
VA
Nova South
56.21 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
46
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.24 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
47
Raekwon Noel
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
56.24 2/11/24
2024 World Champs
48
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
56.24 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
49
Enzo Desviat Ruiz
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
56.24 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
50
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
56.27 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
51
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
56.36 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
52
Hudson Chung
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
56.40 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
53
Daniel Branon
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.41 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
54
William Gao
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
56.47 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
55
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
56.51 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
56
Tim Andrews
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
56.52 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
57
Brock Whitaker
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
56.53 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
58
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
56.54 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
59
Daren Chen
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
56.55 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
60
Kamden Keyes
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
56.56 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
61
Skylar Yoham
18
MR
Asphalt Green
56.57 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
62
Nicolas Lugo
17
VA
Winchester Swim Team
56.58 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
63
HT Tragle
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.58 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
64
Charlie Kulp
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
56.59 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
65
Tyler Kaminski
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
56.64 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
66
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
56.64 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
67
Roman Torres
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
56.66 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
68
Ethan Silver
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
56.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
69
Mason Potts
18
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
56.71 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
70
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
56.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
71
Kian Olsson
15
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
56.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
72
Matthew Wang
18
NE
Maine Gators
56.74 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
73
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.80 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
74
Can Yeniay
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
56.81 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
75
Tristan Tosoni
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
56.84 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
76
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
56.85 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
77
Nicco Gurri
18
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
56.86 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
78
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
56.86 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
79
Carson Kalish
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
56.88 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
80
Griffin Oehler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.88 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
81
Alexander Jungbluth
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.92 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
82
Aaron Baltaytis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
56.95 6/10/23
2023 JFAC Summer Sprints
83
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
56.97 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
84
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
56.99 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
85
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
57.02 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
86
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.03 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
87
Ryan Baldwin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
57.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
88
Owen Tharrington
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
57.07 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
89
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
57.12 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
90
Jacob Lee
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.18 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
91
Andrew Vanas
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.18 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
92
Jayson Ross
17
PV
MACH
57.23 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
93
Spencer Campbell
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
57.24 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
94
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
57.26 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
95
Brandon Fleck
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
57.26 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
96
Kris Flores
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
57.27 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
97
Lucas Zhang
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
57.30 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Canadian Swimming Championships
98
Emil Harlem
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
57.30 4/12/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Westmont CAP REACHED
99
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.30 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
100
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
57.34 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
101
Shane Eckler
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
57.36 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
102
Jameson McEnaney
18
NE
Edge Swim Club
57.38 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
103
Hugh Harrison
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
57.38 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
104
Peter Mottolese
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
57.39 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
105
Tyler Phillips
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.41 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
106
Mak Nurkic Kacapor
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.49 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
107
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
57.49 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
108
Melson Arquillano
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
57.50 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
109
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
57.53 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
110
Malcolm McKenzie
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
57.53 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
111
Michael Geh
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
57.53 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
112
Riqui Iturbe Cosano
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
57.54 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
113
Finn Bacon
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
114
Kade Snyder
17
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
57.54 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
115
Ryan Griffith
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
57.54 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
116
Will Pestrichelli
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
57.60 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
117
ERIC Lee
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.61 4/22/23
2023 Scarlet April LC Invitat
118
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
57.62 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
119
Hans Van Lierop
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
57.62 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
120
Gregory Lin
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
57.62 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
121
Brody Reber
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
57.62 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
122
Harrison Lee
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
57.63 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
123
Jagger Stachtiaris
18
MR
Asphalt Green
57.65 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
124
Samuel Xie
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
57.66 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
125
Maddoc Watkins
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
57.67 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
126
Gavin Abelende
17
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
57.71 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
127
Michael Anderson
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
57.72 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
128
Kian Olsson
15
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
57.72 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
129
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
130
Matthew Niro
18
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
57.73 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
131
Noah Cakir
17
MR
Team Suffolk
57.74 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
132
Timmy King
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
57.75 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
133
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.78 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
134
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
57.78 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
135
Jacob Lin
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
57.78 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
136
Robby Votta
18
VA
Cca Marlins
57.79 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
137
Spencer Campbell
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
57.79 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
138
Joshua Gerloff
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
57.80 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
139
Charlie Mayr
18
VA
Nova South
57.80 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
140
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
57.81 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
141
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
57.82 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
142
Holden Brown
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
57.83 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
143
Hunter Zipperer
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
57.83 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
144
Valerii Pidhoretskyy
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
57.84 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
145
James Chen
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
57.84 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
146
Aiden Grendysz
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
57.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
147
Owen Watkins
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.86 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
148
Kevin Jiang
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
57.87 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
149
Alex Kaczmark
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
57.90 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
150
owyn Keiderling
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.91 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
151
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
57.92 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
152
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
57.93 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
153
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
57.94 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
154
Braedon Ando
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
57.94 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
155
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
57.95 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
156
Jackson Tishler
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.96 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
157
Kenneth Barnicle
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
57.97 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
158
Alex Grocholski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
57.97 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
159
Ryan Smith
16
VA
Nova South
57.99 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
160
Henry Paterson
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
57.99 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
161
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
58.01 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
162
Tyler Thompson
17
MR
Asphalt Green
58.02 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
163
Patrick Ciorna
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
58.03 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
164
Gregory Yukhvid
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
58.04 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
165
Alexander Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
58.05 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
166
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.06 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
167
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
58.07 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
168
Aiden Moy
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
58.08 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
169
Zachary Zornan Ferguson
18
AM
Racer X Aquatics
58.08 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
170
Noah Giunta
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
58.09 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
171
Cole Gorsuch
18
NE
Maine Gators
58.10 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
172
Nick Green
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
58.11 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
173
Grant Murphy
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
58.12 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
174
Aidin Muminovic
15
VA
Nova South
58.12 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
175
David Sapozhnikov
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
58.17 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
176
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
58.18 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
177
Ryan Southern
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.20 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
178
James Haney
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
58.23 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
179
Eddie Stoltz
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
58.24 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
180
Holden Thomas
17
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
58.25 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
181
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
58.25 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
182
Amir Tasker
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
58.25 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
183
Cristian Pong
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
58.25 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
184
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
58.26 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
185
Aydin Erkan
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.27 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
186
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
58.27 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
187
Kai Henrikson-Brandt
16
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
58.27 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
188
Jack McKenna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
58.29 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
189
Sean Green
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.29 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
190
Nathaniel Taft
18
CT
Weston Swimming
58.30 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
191
Jackson Rankin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.30 6/24/22
2022 PV RMSC June LC Meet
192
Devin Bird
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
58.31 2/13/22
2022 NE MIAA OB Boy's South Sectional
193
sean Lingafelt
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
58.32 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
194
Brian Lee
17
NE
Unattached
58.33 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
195
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
58.34 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
196
KIERAN Egan
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
58.35 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
197
Cody Lonsberry
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
58.35 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
198
Blaise Vanslyke
17
VA
Tide Swimming
58.36 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
199
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
58.37 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
200
Zach Proulx
17
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
58.38 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
201
Charlie Nenchev
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
58.38 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
202
Brayden Henkel
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
58.39 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
203
Oliver Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
58.39 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
204
Tyler Hill
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
58.41 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
205
Pawel Drzymala
18
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
58.41 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
206
Liam Friedlander
18
AM
Jcc Sailfish
58.44 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
207
Justin Nowicki
18
NI
Victor
58.45 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
208
Marco Minai
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.46 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
209
Josh Johnson
16
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
58.46 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
210
Palmer Bice
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
58.47 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
211
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
58.48 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
212
Dylan Chaky
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
58.48 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
213
Damian Czartoryjski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
58.49 7/7/22
2022 CT Senior Championship LC
214
Matthew Weiner
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
58.51 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
215
Benjamin Haddad
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
58.51 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
216
Jack McKenna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
58.52 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
217
Jordan Kelly
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.52 5/20/22
2022 NBAC Spring Long Course M
218
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
58.52 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
219
Ibou Diouf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
58.52 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
220
Jack Haley
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
58.53 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
221
Theodore Morse
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
58.53 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
222
Max Schonfelder
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
58.53 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
223
Ryan Connors
18
NE
Maine Gators
58.55 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
224
Zach Schuster
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
58.56 5/4/23
2023 WV CM Renee McCutchan Long Course Invite
225
Cole Popovich
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
58.56 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
226
Ethan Nus
17
MR
Team Suffolk
58.57 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
227
Griffin Messenlehner
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
58.58 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
228
Kaden Fatta
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
58.59 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
229
Griffin Koester
18
PV
MACH
58.63 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
230
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
58.65 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
231
Mason Menz
17
PV
MACH
58.65 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
232
Luke Mesco
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
58.67 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
233
Max Marr
18
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
58.67 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
234
Ryan O'Day
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
58.68 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
235
Tris Ronayne
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
58.68 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
236
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.69 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
237
Bogdan Mytsak
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.70 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
238
Harrison Belbot
17
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
58.72 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
239
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
58.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
240
Daniel Lu
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
58.74 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
241
Noah Robinson
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.77 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
242
Jonathan Chang
18
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
58.78 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
243
Brayden Todd
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
58.79 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
244
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
58.80 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
245
Keilan Moran
18
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
58.80 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
246
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
58.80 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
247
Matthew Chang
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
58.82 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
248
David Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
58.83 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
249
Nazar Zoukovski
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
58.83 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
250
Kacper Buniowski
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
58.84 6/3/22
2022 GSCYMCA Long Course Cup C
251
Reid Oconnell
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.85 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
252
Ben McCracken
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.86 6/16/22
2022 PV SNOW June LC Invitatio
253
Jason Kellerman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.87 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
254
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
58.87 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
255
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
58.88 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
256
Jack Jones
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
58.88 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
257
Ethan Zhou
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
58.88 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
258
Burak Iloglu
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
58.88 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
259
William Loftin
18
VA
SwimRVA
58.89 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
260
Ian Lutz
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
58.89 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
261
Fedor Mironov
18
MR
Sachem Swim Club
58.91 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
262
Matthew Bowman
18
PV
Mako Swimming
58.91 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
263
Jonah Kirschbaum
17
MR
Team Suffolk
58.91 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
264
Jack Maron
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
58.92 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
265
Nehemiah Rhee
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
58.92 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
266
Brayden Todd
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
58.92 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
267
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.93 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
268
Trevor Green
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
58.93 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
269
Joe Coleman
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
58.95 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
270
Caden Wong
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
58.95 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
271
Michael Ferraioli
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
58.96 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
272
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
58.97 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
273
Kai Batchelor
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
58.97 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
274
Sritan Pittala
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
58.97 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
275
Eric Ryan
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
58.98 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
276
Nate Keenan
18
VA
Tide Swimming
58.98 5/12/22
2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sec
277
Nathaniel Kern
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
58.98 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
278
Daniel Listor
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
58.99 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
279
Keanne Hernandez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
58.99 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
280
Blake Conway
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.00 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
281
Zach LeMay
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
59.00 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
282
Thomas Duncan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.02 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
283
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
59.03 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
284
Aiden Wolcott
18
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
59.04 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
285
Andrew Villani
17
CT
What Swimming
59.04 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
286
Mike Kvashchuk
18
CT
Zeus Swim Team
59.04 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
287
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
59.04 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
288
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
59.06 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
289
Ethan Suessmuth
17
MA
Tops Swimming
59.07 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
290
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
59.08 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
291
Lleyton Arnold
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.09 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
292
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
59.10 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
293
Jack Chiappetta
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
59.10 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
294
Kirk Morgan
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
59.12 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
295
Michael Zhou
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.13 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
296
Troy Mayer
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.14 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
297
Evan Hong
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
59.15 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
298
Parker Knapp
15
VA
Tide Swimming
59.15 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
299
Andrew Fiore
18
VA
Stafford Aquatics Team
59.17 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
300
Vince Pell
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
59.19 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
301
Clayton Waterman
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
302
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
59.21 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
303
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
59.23 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
304
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
59.24 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
305
Liam Rooney
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.24 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
306
Zachary Pestrikov
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
59.27 5/28/22
2022 Scarlet Memorial Day
307
Landon Luzak
18
VA
Tide Swimming
59.27 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
308
Andrew Leighton
18
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
59.27 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
309
Cole Coffman
18
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
59.27 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
310
Quinn Caputo
17
NE
Maine Gators
59.28 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
311
Seth Braun
18
AD
Northern Tribs Swimming
59.28 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
312
Boden Pearson
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
59.29 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
313
Hiro Fukui
15
MD
Jcc Swimming
59.29 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
314
Colten Trepp
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
59.30 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
315
Aidan Lee
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
59.33 5/27/22
2022 CT CPAC Memorial Day T&F
316
Jackson Wagner
17
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
59.33 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
317
Daniel Philipov
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.34 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC TT Speedo Super Sec
318
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
59.36 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
319
Ryan Frank
17
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
59.36 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
320
Siddhant Vadakkan
18
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
59.36 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
321
Nathaniel Eliason
18
VA
Hanover Aquatics
59.37 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
322
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.37 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
323
Jimin Chung
16
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
59.37 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
324
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
59.38 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
325
Ben Schutta
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
59.38 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
326
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
59.38 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
327
Tommy Lussier
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
59.38 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
328
Oliver Stabach
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
59.39 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
329
Matthew Liu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
59.41 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
330
Michael Grzanko
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
331
Artem Safroniuk
16
MR
Asphalt Green
59.42 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
332
Stepan Ignatiev
18
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
59.43 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
333
Joshua Oliveira
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
59.44 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
334
Matheus Feltrin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.46 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
335
Jack Mislow
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
59.46 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
336
Jack Mattison-Gulotta
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
59.48 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
337
David Gutin
17
MR
Asphalt Green
59.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
338
Nicholas Rhodes
18
MR
Long Island Express
59.48 7/15/21
2021 MR TYR Senior Mets Summer
339
Cormac McKenney
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
59.49 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
340
Frankie Prekop
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.50 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
341
Ashton Ma
17
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
59.51 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
342
Joseph Richer
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
59.53 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
343
Michael Kueh
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.53 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
344
Aiden Nugent
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.55 5/28/22
2022 Scarlet Memorial Day
345
Hadden Wood
17
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
59.56 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
346
Lucas Zidlicky
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
59.56 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
347
Matthew McManus
18
MR
Team Suffolk
59.57 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
348
Alex De Vries
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
59.58 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
349
Zack Kusch
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
59.58 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
350
Brady Julian
16
VA
Nova South
59.58 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
351
Brendan Matos
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
59.59 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
352
Kegan Clark
18
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
59.59 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
353
Gus Miller
17
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
59.60 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
354
Sam Skibo
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
59.61 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
355
William Trotman
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
59.62 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
356
Anderson Church
18
PV
MACH
59.63 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
357
Colin Goedecke
18
VA
Tide Swimming
59.65 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
358
Max Moore
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
59.65 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
359
Jake Cannistra
18
PV
All Star Aquatics
59.66 6/3/22
2022 PV Maryland State LC Cham
360
Matthew Kweon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.66 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
361
Gus Hann
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
59.66 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
362
Brayden Savas
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
59.66 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
363
Nick Chierico
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
59.67 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
364
Woobie Kupsky
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
59.67 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
365
Jorge Bohabot
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
59.68 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
366
Jacob Hershberg
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
59.68 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
367
Kevin Yue
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
59.68 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
368
Cole Gorsuch
17
NE
Maine Gators
59.69 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
369
Ryan Choi
16
MR
Asphalt Green
59.70 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
370
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
59.71 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
371
Patrick Puzon
17
VA
SwimRVA
59.73 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
372
Rohan Mehra
16
MR
Asphalt Green
59.73 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
373
George Wang
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
59.73 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
374
Marco Minai
18
PV
Unattached
59.74 5/20/22
2022 NBAC Spring Long Course M
375
Michael Adams
18
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
59.75 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
376
Levi Fulwiler
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.75 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
377
Jackson Shirey
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
59.75 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
378
Roberto Mendoza Diaz
17
NI
Victor Swim Club
59.77 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
379
Sam Graaf
16
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
59.77 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
380
JT Tucker
17
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
59.79 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
381
Tim Fan
17
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
59.79 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
382
Samuel Morse
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
59.79 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
383
Evan Graham
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
59.81 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
384
Bradley Watters
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
59.81 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
385
Alex Daniele
18
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
59.83 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
386
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
59.83 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
387
Zachary Totin
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
59.83 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
388
Patrick O'Hagan
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
59.84 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
389
Mitchell Stevens
17
MR
Long Island Express
59.85 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
390
Ryan McOsker
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
59.86 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
391
Andrew Taylor
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
59.87 7/16/21
2021 MA LCM Silver Champs host
392
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
59.88 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
393
Andrew Kulak
18
VA
Nova South
59.88 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
394
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
59.89 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
395
Strahinja Maslo
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
59.89 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
396
Ian Naranjo
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.89 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
397
Tommy Saeger
18
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
59.90 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
398
Joe Warnagiris
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
59.90 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
399
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
59.91 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
400
Dawson Milligan
18
NE
Ccsc
59.91 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
401
Finn Franks
18
MR
Empire Swimming
59.92 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
402
Jack Cavallerano
16
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
59.92 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
403
Harrison Lambert
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
59.93 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
404
Charlie Barker
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.93 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
405
Josh Donovan
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.93 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
406
Brendan Morgan
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
59.94 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
407
Carter Boone
17
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
59.94 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
408
Ethan Guo
17
NE
Greenwood Swimming
59.95 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
409
Isaac Lee
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
59.95 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
410
Shep Kegley
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
59.96 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
411
Dylan Malave
18
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
59.98 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
412
Mikael Rantala
17
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
59.98 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
413
Aly Breikaa
18
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:00.01 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
414
Chase Garcia
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.02 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
415
Anthony Taslakov
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:00.02 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
416
Patrick Young
18
AM
Grove CityYMCA
1:00.02 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
417
Hugo Haggard
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:00.03 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
418
Alex Crown
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.05 6/16/23
Winchester Long Course Invitio
419
Max Hilzen
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.08 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
420
Kyle Li
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:00.08 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
421
Anson Chen
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
422
Roger Zhu
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:00.09 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
423
Preston Broderick
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:00.09 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
424
Connor Hong
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.09 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
425
Hutch Wood
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:00.10 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
426
Ian Fournier
17
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
1:00.11 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
427
Jude Boukarroum
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:00.12 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
428
Carter Mui
18
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
1:00.12 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
429
Tristan Furlow
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:00.13 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
430
Connor McCarthy
17
VA
Quest Swimming
1:00.14 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
431
Sajan Ramachandran
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:00.15 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
432
Chandler Rose
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:00.15 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
433
Caisse Gaughan
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:00.16 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
434
Dave Slowinski
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:00.17 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
435
Alexei Avakov
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:00.18 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
436
AJ Wong
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.19 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
437
Alex Daile
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:00.19 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
438
Brandon Calderone
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:00.19 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
439
Jochi Nolla
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:00.20 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
440
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:00.20 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
441
Brady Begin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.22 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
442
Luke Giguere
18
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:00.23 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
443
Josh Farnsworth
15
VA
Nova South
1:00.23 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
444
Eric Slavin
18
MR
Asphalt Green
1:00.24 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
445
Cole Wilson
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:00.24 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
446
Ben Whiteford
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:00.25 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
447
Derek Carranza Cordero
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.25 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
448
Blake Madsen
16
PV
MACH
1:00.25 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
449
Danny Lesinski
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:00.26 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
450
Bryce Rogers
18
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:00.27 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
451
Max Enes
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:00.28 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
452
Harry Southall
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
1:00.28 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
453
Nicholas Lennon
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:00.28 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
454
Clinton Cupples
17
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
1:00.29 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
455
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:00.31 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
456
Ben Schlotterer
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:00.31 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
457
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:00.32 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
458
Stingray Sanchez
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:00.34 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
459
Zachary Dasilva-Grondin
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:00.35 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
460
Finn Jenkins
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:00.35 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
461
Michael Yang
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:00.36 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
462
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.36 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
463
Zach Szabo
18
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:00.40 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
464
Aaron Suh
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:00.40 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
465
Eli Martin
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:00.40 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
466
Cameron Roy
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:00.40 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
467
Jack Watson
18
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:00.41 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
468
Nathan Widman
17
PV
MACH
1:00.42 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
469
Michael O'Leary
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:00.43 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
470
Ben Latourelle
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:00.43 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
471
Ryan Karaca
18
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:00.44 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
472
Owen Markowitz
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:00.44 7/22/21
2021 NC YOTA YMCA LC Festival
473
Charlie Welsh
15
VA
Nova South
1:00.44 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
474
Milo Stefanowicz
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:00.44 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
475
Colin Veit
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:00.45 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
476
Jacob Winfield
18
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
1:00.45 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
477
Jeremiah Erb
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:00.45 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
478
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
1:00.47 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
479
Alex Chan
18
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:00.47 4/2/22
2022 NC GCY LC Single Day Spla
480
Cameron Macmillan
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:00.47 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
481
Gabe Isely
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:00.47 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
482
Ethan Lee
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.47 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
483
Patton Graziano
18
AM
Greensburg YMCA Stingrays
1:00.48 7/19/22
2022 NC AP LC YMCA National Time Trials
484
Brendan Moran
17
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:00.48 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
485
Casper Svensson
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:00.48 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
486
Quinn Marchionini
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.49 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
487
Jacob Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
488
Joseph Bae
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:00.50 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
489
Geoffrey Cradock
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:00.50 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
490
Beckett Christman
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.51 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
491
Tyler Roer
17
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:00.52 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
492
John Gregory
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:00.52 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
493
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
1:00.52 6/10/22
2022 VA NOVA Senior Classic
494
Derin Ozbas
17
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:00.53 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
495
Niles Commodore
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:00.53 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
496
Jackson Edwards
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:00.53 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
497
Gavin Van Kersbergen
16
NI
Unattached
1:00.55 6/10/22
2022 NI STAR/WEBS Long Course
498
Benjamin Turley
18
MA
MLY Phoenix
1:00.56 7/19/22
2022 NC AP LC YMCA National Time Trials
499
Galen Carter
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:00.56 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
500
Zack Arnold
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:00.56 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
501
Ethan deGalicia
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:00.56 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
502
Ben Knight
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:00.57 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
503
Tyler Coapstick
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.58 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
504
Billy Beck
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:00.58 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
505
Hugh Henry
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:00.59 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
506
Anthony Tomasko
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:00.61 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
507
Gabriel Condit
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:00.61 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
508
Liam Rayson
18
PV
MACH
1:00.61 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
509
MIchael McCarthy
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:00.63 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
510
Quinn Nelson
17
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:00.63 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
511
Akhil Pavuluri
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:00.64 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
512
Michael White
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:00.65 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
513
Eric Huang
17
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:00.66 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
514
Tyler Turgeon
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:00.66 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
515
Zack Berner
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:00.67 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
516
Richard Wang
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:00.68 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
517
Will Walters
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:00.68 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
518
Tony Piper
18
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
1:00.69 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
519
Nate Eaton
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:00.69 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
520
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:00.69 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
521
Tyler Swartz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
1:00.70 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
522
Sean Bailey
18
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:00.70 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Buff
523
Doug Sims
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.70 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
524
Jordan Mowad
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:00.71 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
525
Noah Barrett
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:00.71 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
526
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:00.71 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
527
Will Cross
18
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1:00.71 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
528
Christopher Hall
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:00.71 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
529
Rudd Day
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:00.72 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REAC
530
Nicholas Shats
18
MD
Jcc Swimming
1:00.72 7/28/21
2021 MD LSC Summer Championshi
531
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:00.73 5/12/22
2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sec
532
Lang Gou
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:00.73 5/19/23
2023 NE NSSC May MIT Specialty Meet
533
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:00.73 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
534
Tyler Wright
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:00.73 7/7/22
2022 MD NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
535
Julian Adu
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:00.73 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
536
Matt Chang
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:00.73 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
537
Daniel Seong
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:00.74 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
538
Colm Driscoll
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:00.75 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
539
Deacon Mascarinas
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:00.77 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
540
Drew Lynch
18
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:00.77 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
541
Logan Edge
18
MA
Rocket Swimming
1:00.77 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
542
Brandon Anand
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.77 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
543
Bailey Steimel
16
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:00.78 7/17/23
2023 HACY Jeff Lowe Summer Fun
544
Philip Thayer
18
MR
Empire Swimming
1:00.79 7/27/21
2021 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
545
Owen Miao
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.79 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
546
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.79 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
547
Adrian Cortez Martinez
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.79 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
548
Will Charlton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:00.80 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
549
Kaleb Erb
17
VA
Virginia Gators
1:00.81 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
550
Vrishak Duriseti
18
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:00.81 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
551
Riley Williams
18
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:00.82 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
552
Thien Tran
18
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:00.83 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
553
Bode Thompson
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:00.84 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
554
Ben Butterfield
17
VA
Nova South
1:00.84 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
555
Leonardo Sislen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.84 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
556
Aaron Lee
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:00.86 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
557
Finn Hilliard
18
MA
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
1:00.89 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
558
Malachi Caballero
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:00.91 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
559
Jeffrey McArthur
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:00.92 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
560
Ryan Quinn
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:00.92 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
561
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Unattached
1:00.93 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
562
Jaden Lee
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:00.94 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
563
Jameson Vanderloo
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.95 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
564
Brendan Lao
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:00.95 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
565
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:00.96 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
566
Jonathan Alexander
18
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:00.99 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
567
Sky Lan
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.01 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
568
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
1:01.02 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
569
Evan VanVelzor
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:01.02 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
570
Max Thompson
14
PV
MACH
1:01.02 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
571
Finn Olsen
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:01.03 6/25/22
2022 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
572
Joseph Cash
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
573
Curtis Johnson
18
NE
Ccsc
1:01.04 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
574
Gavin Patrick
17
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:01.04 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
575
Max Carter
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:01.06 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
576
Azariah Mamousette
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.07 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
577
Jonah Rees
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:01.08 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
578
Nate Codd
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:01.10 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
579
Daniel Prins
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.10 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
580
Pablo Silva
18
VA
Nova South
1:01.11 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
581
Yalong Zhang
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:01.11 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
582
Owen Howell
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:01.12 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
583
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.13 6/23/23
2023 NE SOLO Jenny Thompson Invitational
584
Matt Stanker
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:01.13 7/16/21
2021 MA LCM Silver Champs host
585
Luke Davis
17
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:01.13 7/28/23
2023 NE MSTESC Summer of '23 Team Specialty Meet
586
Matthew Wolfle
16
VA
Nova South
1:01.13 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
587
Alex McMillan
18
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:01.15 5/28/22
2022 Scarlet Memorial Day
588
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.15 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
589
Nate Schouten
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:01.15 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
590
Ian Dinesh
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:01.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
591
Gerhardt Hoover
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:01.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
592
Garrett Jones
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:01.17 7/14/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM Seniors
593
Noah Serrano
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:01.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
594
Troy Speare
16
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
1:01.17 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
595
Yitao Wang
18
MR
Asphalt Green
1:01.18 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
596
Isak Brkanovic
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:01.18 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
597
Michael Sabo
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:01.18 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
598
Jake Bender
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:01.19 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
599
Will Athanas
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.19 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
600
Andrew Lu
17
NE
United Swim Club
1:01.20 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
601
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.20 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
602
John Fernandez
17
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:01.20 4/28/23
2023 NE YNS IMR Specialty Meet
603
Aaron Jia
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.21 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
604
Gregory Bazylko
17
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:01.22 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
605
Evan Allen
18
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:01.23 3/24/22
2022 NI Speedo Sectionals Buff
606
Max Kuliyev
17
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:01.23 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
607
Dean Doubek
18
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
1:01.23 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
608
Toby Winston
16
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
1:01.23 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
609
Eli Muldoon
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:01.24 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
610
Caden Wilkinson
17
PV
MACH
1:01.24 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
611
Layton Hjelmen
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:01.25 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
612
Leon Kocherovsky
15
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:01.25 5/10/24
2024 NE BGSC Spring Fling Meet
613
Tirian Chang
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:01.25 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
614
Spencer Thompson
17
VA
Spartan Swim Club
1:01.26 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
615
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:01.26 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
616
Amir Sadykov
17
NI
Chenango Valley Swim Club
1:01.26 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
617
Franco Ciccarone
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:01.26 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
618
Jason Xin
15
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:01.26 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
619
Vincent Wills
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:01.27 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
620
Spyros Argeros
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:01.27 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
621
Jacob Runyon
18
NI
Hilton Area Swim Team
1:01.30 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
622
Josiah Weber
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:01.30 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
623
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:01.30 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
624
Will Erdtmann
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:01.31 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
625
Arthur Eddy
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.31 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
626
Zachary Guan
18
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:01.32 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
627
Lucas Landers
16
VA
757swim
1:01.32 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
628
David Brophy
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:01.32 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
629
Derek Yin
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:01.33 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
630
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:01.33 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
631
Femi Oshodi
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:01.34 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
632
Jack Grimley
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:01.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
633
Jomar Hidalgo
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:01.34 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
634
George Ferguson
18
VA
Nova South
1:01.36 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
635
Roy Sung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:01.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
636
Cole Gilbert
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:01.37 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
637
Ethan Lu
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:01.37 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
638
Kieran Lakhan
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:01.38 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
639
Quinn Borchers
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:01.38 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
640
Connor Marshall
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:01.39 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
641
Lesha Kabunov
15
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:01.39 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
642
Matvey Malinovski
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.40 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
643
John Frank
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.40 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
644
Jax Steider
17
PV
MACH
1:01.41 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
645
Jack Miceli
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.41 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
646
Charlie Alexander
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:01.41 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
647
Evan Yost
17
AM
Wheeling YMCA Cardinal Aquatic
1:01.42 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
648
Brig Barnett
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.42 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
649
Garrett Palfy
18
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:01.43 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
650
Jack Clippinger
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:01.43 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
651
Parris Garvin
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:01.43 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
652
Gabe Summa
17
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
1:01.44 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
653
Eyton Ng
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:01.44 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
654
Alexander Nicolai
17
MA
George School Aquatics
1:01.44 8/5/21
LC Senior Zone Championship
655
Caleb Romero Serrano
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:01.44 7/7/22
2022 CT Senior Championship LC
656
Austin Walt
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:01.45 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
657
Sam Sperling
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:01.45 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
658
Yahro Pique
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:01.48 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
659
Abe Laufer
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:01.48 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
660
Alex Xu
17
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
1:01.49 7/14/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM Seniors
661
Caleb Camet
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.49 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
662
Max Maycher
17
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:01.50 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
663
Ethan Chan
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
664
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:01.50 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
665
Connor Tiffin
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:01.51 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
666
CJ Meier
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:01.51 5/11/24
2024 MA Mercersburg Academy & Chambersburg Charger
667
James Gonzalez
16
MR
Apex Swim Club
1:01.51 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
668
Talon Silverstein
14
MR
Team Suffolk
1:01.51 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
669
PJ Gorman
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.52 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
670
Jonah Ginsburg
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.52 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
671
Jack Cunningham
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:01.53 5/10/24
2024 CT WYW LC Qualifier
672
Brady Garcia
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:01.53 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
673
Paul Trusov
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.54 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
674
Luke Tinsley
16
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:01.54 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
675
James Tao
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:01.55 6/18/22
2022 MA JW Summer Solstice
676
Will Kennedy
17
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:01.55 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
677
Jonathan Hoole
17
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:01.55 6/23/23
2023 MA AP UMLY Cure for Cam
678
Vikram Pal
16
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:01.55 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
679
Guillermo Ancheta
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.55 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
680
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
1:01.55 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
681
Eddie Barnes
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:01.56 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
682
Jerick Lagamao
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:01.57 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
683
Hunter Kuenzel
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:01.57 6/3/22
2022 GSCYMCA Long Course Cup C
684
Bryce Miller
18
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:01.58 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
685
Jacob Freeman
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:01.58 4/15/23
2023 NE BGSC Season Opener
686
Rojas Rojas
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:01.58 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
687
Zeke Wickham
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:01.58 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
688
Jaden Ellis
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:01.59 7/21/21
2021 American Long Course
689
Owen Widzisz
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:01.59 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
690
Kai Boyer
16
MA
Wilson Aquatic
1:01.59 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
691
Ben Stanker
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:01.59 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
692
Will Babik
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:01.59 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
693
Luka Filipovski
16
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.59 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
694
Michal Mignone
15
MR
Long Island Express
1:01.60 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
695
Greg Farnum
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:01.62 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
696
Kyle Karyczak
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:01.62 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
697
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:01.62 7/8/22
2022 VA SW Summer Awards- HOKI
698
Jun Wong
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:01.62 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
699
Benjamin Wichhart
18
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:01.63 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
700
Nate Stein
18
VA
Woodberry Forest Swimming
1:01.63 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
701
Kevin Burns
18
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:01.63 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
702
Kirk Morgan
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:01.63 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
703
Erik Nadecki
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:01.64 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
704
Drew Beabout
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.65 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
705
Bruno Haggard
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:01.65 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
706
Liam Friedlander
18
ME
Unattached
1:01.66 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
707
Christian Henry
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:01.66 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
708
Cameron Cook
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:01.66 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
709
Trenten Powell
17
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:01.68 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
710
Daniel Voner
18
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:01.68 7/19/22
2022 NC AP LC YMCA National Time Trials
711
Owen Mahoney
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.68 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
712
John Franchetti
18
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
1:01.68 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
713
Hamish Wilson-Webb
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:01.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
714
Daniel Caldwell
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.69 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
715
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:01.69 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
716
Noah Thompson
18
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
1:01.70 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
717
Ethan Ferroni
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:01.70 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
718
Trey Young
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:01.72 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
719
Lucas Quiroga
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.73 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
720
Graham Plourde
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:01.73 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
721
Spencer Ridge
17
VA
Nova South
1:01.74 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
722
Vincent Vinciguerra
18
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:01.74 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
723
Julian Zimmer
15
VA
Quest Swimming
1:01.74 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
724
Max Maslov
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:01.74 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
725
Christian Carroll
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.75 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
726
Adam Boudjemaa
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.75 7/15/21
2021 PVS LC Senior Championshi
727
Richard Fadeev
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:01.75 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
728
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:01.76 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
729
Jed Ritchie
18
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:01.76 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
730
Owen Cather
16
ME
Unattached
1:01.76 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
731
Kian Grabar
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.76 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
732
Cooper Walters
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:01.76 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
733
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:01.76 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
734
Vincent Terzo
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:01.77 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
735
Riley Delacruz
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:01.77 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
736
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:01.77 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
737
Ian Barrey
16
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
1:01.77 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
738
Cameron Byrd
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:01.78 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
739
Sean Anderson
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.79 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
740
John Appleton
16
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
1:01.79 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
741
Roy Dafinoiu
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:01.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
742
Lucas Spagnoletti
17
MR
Huntington YMCA
1:01.81 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
743
Aara Parseghian
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:01.82 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
744
Blaise Sadowski
17
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:01.82 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
745
Thomas Cechini
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
1:01.82 4/6/23
2023 XXXVI CARIFTA Championship
746
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
1:01.82 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
747
Kai Shinkyo
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:01.83 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
748
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:01.84 7/7/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at MIT
749
Brendan So
17
MR
Long Island Express
1:01.84 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
750
John Dwyer
16
CT
What Swimming
1:01.84 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
751
Mohamed Youssef
18
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:01.86 7/9/22
2022 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
752
Sam Walls
18
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
1:01.86 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
753
Jason Li
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.86 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
754
Evan Hoaglund
18
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:01.87 7/28/21
2021 Last Splash Invitational
755
Joshua Lopez
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.87 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
756
Mason Crowley
14
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
1:01.87 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
757
Ben Holm
18
AM
Franklin Area Swim Team
1:01.88 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
758
Matthew Franklin
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.88 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
759
Dylan Wan
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:01.88 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
760
Connor McGlynn
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:01.88 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
761
Tucker Burkey
17
VA
Quest Swimming
1:01.89 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
762
Charlie St Louis
17
PV
MACH
1:01.89 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
763
Heston Steckel
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:01.89 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
764
Karl Burghardt
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:01.90 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
765
Jack Rogovoy
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.90 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
766
Oliver Carr
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:01.90 8/3/23
LC Snr Zone Time Trials
767
Max Ruffer
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:01.90 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
768
Javier Hernandez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:01.91 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
769
Edward Chan
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:01.92 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
770
Javier Llano-Cruz
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.92 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
771
Chase Rabe
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:01.92 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
772
Greg Panos
17
VA
Nova South
1:01.93 7/8/22
2022 VA North Region Summer Aw
773
Oliver Jackson
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.93 7/15/21
2021 PV LC Junior Championship
774
Ryan Southern
16
PV
Unattached
1:01.93 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
775
Lucas Standridge
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:01.95 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
776
Conor Duggan
17
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:01.96 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
777
Nathan Vikhman
18
PV
MACH
1:01.96 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
778
Michael Causey
17
VA
Unattached
1:01.97 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
779
Julian Huynh
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:01.98 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
780
Griffin Harris
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:01.99 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
781
James Anderson
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:01.99 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
782
Max Kunisaki
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:02.00 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
783
Ivan Cheung
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:02.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
784
Dan Bellach
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:02.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
785
Ryan Maynard
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:02.00 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
786
Grant Fleming
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:02.00 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
787
Ethan Litteken
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.01 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
788
Jackson White
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:02.01 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
789
Ryder Balay
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:02.02 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
790
Samuel Lee
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:02.02 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
791
Charlie Penn
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.02 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
792
Jack White
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.02 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
793
Joey Lisi
15
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
1:02.02 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
794
Giuliano Bucciarelli
18
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:02.03 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
795
Neil Alejandro
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:02.03 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
796
Patrick Miller
18
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:02.04 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
797
Brandon Harvey
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:02.04 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
798
Sean Keefer
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:02.05 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
799
Greyson Smith
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:02.05 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
800
Jeremiah Tomioka
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.05 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
801
Aidan Saladino
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
1:02.05 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
802
Ben Battaglia
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:02.05 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
803
Ethan Chen
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:02.05 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
804
Johannes Welch
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.05 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
805
Cole Dameron
14
VA
Nova South
1:02.05 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
806
Tyler Whitacre
18
PV
Unattached
1:02.06 5/14/21
2021 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
807
Michael Gauthier
18
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:02.06 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
808
Alexander Lineberry
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:02.07 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
809
Gage Spade
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:02.07 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
810
Connor Lajza
16
NI
Syracuse Chargers
1:02.07 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
811
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
17
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:02.08 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
812
Aiden Boyle
15
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:02.08 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
813
Aiden Hall
18
VA
Nova South
1:02.09 1/15/22
2022 VA NOVA LC Winter Invitat
814
Jack Chiappetta
15
ME
Unattached
1:02.09 6/23/23
2023 ME EZ LEADERSHIP TRIALS-FINALS
815
Isaac Stamper
18
VA
757swim
1:02.10 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
816
Jackson Mueller
18
VA
Nova South
1:02.10 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
817
Charlie Thomson
16
AM
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
1:02.10 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
818
Sam Reilly
18
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:02.11 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
819
Taryn Craze
17
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:02.11 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
820
Rich Scholer
18
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:02.11 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
821
Oscar Ruff
18
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:02.12 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
822
Nick Holovacs
18
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
1:02.12 7/29/22
2022 CT SAQ-KING Destination I
823
Joseph Gardner
18
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
1:02.12 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
824
Connor Brown
18
MR
Team Suffolk
1:02.12 5/14/22
2022 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
825
JD Chen
16
VA
Nova South
1:02.13 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
826
Parker Basener
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:02.14 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
827
Jake Mercer
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:02.14 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
828
Hugh Harrell
14
VA
Nova South
1:02.14 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
829
Carter Nabors
18
VA
SwimRVA
1:02.15 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
830
Nick Croghan
18
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:02.15 5/20/22
2022 NBAC Spring Long Course M
831
Hugh Hawkins
16
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:02.15 6/10/22
2022 NE SSA-SOLO Season Opener
832
Avery Cover
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:02.15 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
833
Derek Dykman
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:02.16 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
834
Lucas Abd
17
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
1:02.17 6/23/23
MA PAAC 8TH ANNUAL CITY OF ALLENTOWN AND PARKLAND
835
Gerard Traynor
17
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:02.17 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
836
Sangay Lama
16
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:02.17 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
837
Court Barrett
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:02.17 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
838
Pierre Leroy
18
MR
Team Suffolk
1:02.18 6/25/22
2022 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
839
Peter Horan
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:02.19 5/5/23
2023 CT RYWC Cinco de Mako
840
Trent Hollandsworth
17
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:02.20 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
841
Peter Zalewski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:02.20 5/6/23
2023 CT CDOG May Qualifier
842
Thomas Mackey
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.20 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
843
Grady Redding
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:02.20 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
844
Kyle Gadsby
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:02.20 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
845
Cooper Zakorchemny
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.21 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
846
Elijah DeCasseres
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:02.22 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
847
Roman Tedeschi
18
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:02.22 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
848
George Thiede
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:02.22 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
849
Robert Eachus
16
PV
MACH
1:02.23 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
850
Liam Lavedas
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:02.23 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
851
Maddox Nham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.24 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
852
Conner Dean
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:02.24 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
853
Seth Graber
16
MR
Empire Swimming
1:02.24 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
854
Cole Shenk
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:02.24 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
855
Kyle Dripchak
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:02.24 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
856
Kohl Hanes
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:02.24 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
857
George Wang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.24 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
858
Cole Faikish
18
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:02.25 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
859
Omar Mourad
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:02.25 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
860
Harrison Greenwald
18
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:02.26 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
861
Michael Causey
17
VA
Nova South
1:02.27 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
862
Gunner Raymer
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:02.27 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
863
Connor O'Neill
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.27 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
864
Raunak Subedi
17
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
1:02.28 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
865
Tyler Chun
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:02.28 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
866
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:02.29 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
867
Christian Thornton
17
VA
Nova South
1:02.29 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
868
Eric Hwang
17
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
1:02.29 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
869
Matthew Rivas
17
VA
Nova South
1:02.30 6/2/23
NOVA Senior Classic
870
Alex Pasquarello
17
MA
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
1:02.30 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
871
Kyle Priset
18
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:02.31 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
872
Rehman Tariq
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:02.31 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
873
Lukas Shafer
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.32 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
874
Michael Riely
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:02.32 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
875
William Rees
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:02.32 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
876
Robert Donnelly
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:02.33 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
877
Joe Repetto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:02.33 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
878
Zach Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:02.33 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
879
Anthony Mascolo
16
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:02.33 7/15/23
2023 CT HHAC 13Over Regionals
880
Kyle Li
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:02.33 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
881
Santiago Massone
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:02.33 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
882
Lj Conlin
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:02.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
883
Hudson Rice
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:02.34 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
884
George Xu
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:02.34 4/28/23
2023 HOKI May Day Invite
885
Dawson Rice
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:02.35 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
886
Thomas Yang
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:02.35 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
887
Chris Goggins
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.36 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
888
Ryan Wadsworth
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:02.36 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
889
Davis Hottle
17
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:02.37 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
890
Jordan Kinch
16
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:02.37 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
891
Borry Jiang
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
1:02.37 5/11/24
2024 MA Mercersburg Academy & Chambersburg Charger
892
Christian Burke
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:02.37 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
893
James Duprey
15
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:02.37 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
894
Lucas Kim
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.38 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
895
Carter Robertson
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:02.40 5/14/21
KA May Melee
896
Macek Vandermolen
17
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:02.40 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
897
Peter Peyser
17
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:02.40 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
898
Owen Cullaty
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:02.40 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
899
Mitchell Stevens
17
MR
Long Island Express
1:02.41 6/2/23
2023 CT MAC Spring Invite
900
Justin Sere
18
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:02.41 5/21/21
2021 VA CGBD Spring Luau Meet
901
Nikolai Haridasan
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
902
Jeremiah Rhee
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:02.41 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
903
Kouros Javaheri
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.42 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
904
Chris Zeng
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:02.42 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
905
Elonu Rodrigues
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.42 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
906
Jojo Milhomens
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:02.42 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
907
Thomas Kalka
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.42 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
908
Dylan Gallub
17
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:02.43 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
909
Anderson Bishop
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:02.43 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
910
Myles Koff
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:02.43 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
911
Colby Whitney
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:02.44 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
912
Alex Crown
18
PV
Unattached
1:02.45 6/10/22
2022 VA NOVA Senior Classic
913
RJ Otten
18
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:02.46 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
914
Alexander Barone
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:02.46 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
915
Julien Fang
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:02.46 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
916
Zach May
16
AM
Wheeling YMCA Cardinal Aquatic
1:02.46 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
917
Vince Coppola
17
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:02.47 7/9/22
2022 BAC Summer Champs
918
Aiden Zhu
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:02.48 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
919
Patrick Jiminez
15
PV
The Fish
1:02.48 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
920
Brady Garcia
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:02.48 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
921
Mac Clark
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:02.49 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
922
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:02.51 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
923
Aiden Rhee
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.52 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
924
Jaiden Xu
17
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:02.52 7/26/23
2023 VA SRVA Time Trials - Futures
925
Erik Parkes
17
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:02.52 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
926
Daniel Ivanchikov
18
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:02.52 6/9/22
2022 MA WSY/HAC Long Course Cl
927
Benjamin Hunter
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:02.52 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
928
Andriy Badovych
15
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:02.52 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
929
Ryder Hagen
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:02.54 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
930
Noam Berkovsky
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.54 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
931
Grey McKelvey
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:02.54 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
932
Gabe Nunziata
17
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:02.55 5/20/23
2023 Spring Luau
933
Aidan Loehr
18
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:02.55 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
934
Matt Healey
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:02.55 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
935
Patrick Li
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:02.56 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
936
Lucas Lopez
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.57 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
937
Alex Ruckel-Bekefi
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:02.57 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
938
Sergei Tiumentsev
17
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:02.58 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
939
Matt Jensen
17
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:02.59 4/30/21
2021 PV Speedo Spring Splash
940
Evan Creter
17
MR
Team Suffolk
1:02.59 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
941
Kyle Armitage
17
PV
MACH
1:02.59 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
942
Alex Yu
16
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:02.59 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
943
Coyle Moore
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:02.60 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
944
Raaghav Reddy
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:02.61 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
945
Daniel Guo
17
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:02.61 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
946
Ellis Tritter
17
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:02.61 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
947
Dante Dentino
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:02.61 6/24/22
EEX Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Su
948
Brian Wilbur
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.61 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
949
Dain Phillips
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.61 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
950
Gaffney McDonough
17
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
1:02.62 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
951
Cooper Lynch
17
PV
The St. James
1:02.62 12/13/20
2020 McDonald's Queensland Cha
952
Jason Juwana
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.62 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
953
Tommy Yuan
16
MR
Long Island Express
1:02.62 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
954
Aaron Frank
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:02.62 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
955
Theo Tran
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:02.64 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
956
Hayden Mallory
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:02.64 6/19/21
2021 JW Summer Solstice
957
Allen Klingel
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:02.64 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
958
Aroon Kang
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:02.64 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
959
Ben Tungate
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:02.65 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
960
Caden McKnight
17
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:02.66 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
961
Julian Tropea
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:02.66 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
962
Neil Wargin
14
PV
MACH
1:02.66 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
963
Bryce Patterson
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:02.67 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
964
Michael Kravets Filatov
18
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:02.67 7/9/22
2022 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
965
Declan McGlynn
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:02.67 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
966
Edmund Wilson
18
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
1:02.67 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
967
Chris Lewis
16
NI
Mercury Swimming
1:02.67 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
968
Quinn Zenyuh
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:02.67 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
969
Oliver Carr
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:02.68 7/15/23
2023 CT CDOG 13Over Regionals
970
Caleb Jun
16
VA
Nova South
1:02.68 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
971
Brian Kustowski
18
VA
Tide Swimming
1:02.69 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Sr Champs Time Tria
972
Connor Marshall
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:02.69 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
973
Maxx Vazirani
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:02.70 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
974
Allen Huseinovic
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:02.71 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
975
Caleb Cooper
18
VA
SwimRVA
1:02.71 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
976
John Drakakis
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.71 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
977
Jesse Abramson
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
1:02.71 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
978
Hirsh Iyer
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:02.71 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
979
Alexander Sharpe
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:02.71 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
980
Bill Belcher
16
VA
Nova South
1:02.71 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
981
Charlie Begin
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.71 7/19/22
2022 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC
982
Rory O'Connor
17
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:02.72 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
983
Max Mislow
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:02.72 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
984
Leandro Bailon
17
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:02.72 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
985
Tucker Raymond
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:02.72 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
986
Daniel Venuti
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:02.73 7/15/22
2022 MA LCM Silver Champs host
987
Oliver Feng
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:02.73 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
988
Henry Crowther
17
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
1:02.73 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
989
Jaxon Bruzgul
18
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:02.73 7/29/21
2021 USA-S Futures TT - Richmond
990
Jacob Villagomez
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:02.73 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
991
Matt Renwick
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.74 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
992
Eric Engel
18
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:02.74 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
993
JR Zlogar
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:02.74 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
994
Ben Courtney
15
MR
Suffern Sea Lions
1:02.74 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
995
James Kratz
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:02.74 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
996
Billy Connor
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:02.75 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
997
Zachary Ellis
18
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:02.75 5/20/23
2023 CT SAQ May Qualifier
998
Jonah Alvarez
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:02.75 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
999
Brady Scott
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:02.76 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
1000
Nick Scheid
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:02.76 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application