Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jacob Johnson
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
53.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
2
Thomas Heilman
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
53.34 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
3
Thomas Heilman
17
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
53.48 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
4
Rian Graham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.58 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
5
Kyle Peck
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
54.78 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
6
Jack Mills
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
54.93 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
7
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
8
Langston Duncan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
55.18 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
9
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.22 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
10
Caiden Bowers
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
55.32 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
11
Elliot Lee
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
55.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Christian Jerome
15
AD
USAM
55.45 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
13
Crash Ackerly
18
VA
Nova South
55.72 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Luke Dwyer
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
55.74 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
15
Jt Schmid
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
55.77 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
16
Alex Goodman
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
55.82 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
17
Brennan Coyle
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
55.84 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
18
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
55.92 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
19
David Mutter
16
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
56.03 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
20
Owen Hoban
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
56.06 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
21
Ben Wu
18
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
56.17 2/18/24
2024 MA GAAC Easterns Trials Q Meet
22
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.19 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
23
Jake Wang
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
56.21 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
24
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.24 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
25
Raekwon Noel
18
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
56.24 2/11/24
2024 World Champs
26
Martin Perecinsky
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
56.24 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
27
Derek Estep
17
MA
Keystone Aquatics
56.29 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
28
Adriano Arioti
17
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.32 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
29
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
56.36 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
30
Daniel Branon
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.45 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
31
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
56.50 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
32
Tyler Kaminski
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
56.64 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
33
Ethan Silver
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
56.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
34
JD Moyer
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
56.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
35
Kian Olsson
15
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
56.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
36
Joseph Busic
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
56.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
37
Simon Bermudez
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
56.78 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
38
Nicco Gurri
17
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
56.86 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
39
Roman Torres
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
56.86 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
40
Griffin Oehler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.88 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
41
Alexander Jungbluth
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.92 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
42
Andre Brooks
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
56.99 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
43
Ryan Baldwin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
57.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
44
Andrew Vanas
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.18 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
45
Caleb Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
57.25 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
46
AJ Friend
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
57.26 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
47
Brandon Fleck
17
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
57.26 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
48
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.30 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
49
Joshua Wolf
18
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
57.38 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
50
Tyler Phillips
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.41 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
51
Michael Kaiser
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.47 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
52
Matt Krause
17
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
57.48 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
53
Thomas Farney
18
VA
Nova South
57.49 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
54
Aaron Mendoza
17
MR
Team Suffolk
57.49 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
55
Melson Arquillano
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
57.50 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
56
Michael Geh
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
57.53 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
57
Finn Bacon
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.54 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
58
Enzo Desviat Ruiz
15
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
57.61 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
59
Jack Deppe
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
57.62 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
60
Joey Stauss
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
61
Owen Tharrington
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
57.76 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
62
Charlie Greenwood
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.78 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
63
Kyle Wang
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
57.80 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
64
Aiden Grendysz
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
57.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
65
Kevin Jiang
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
57.87 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
66
Satya Agashiwala
17
MR
Asphalt Green
57.89 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
67
owyn Keiderling
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.91 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
68
Matthew Piacentini
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
57.92 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
69
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
57.95 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
70
Zach Oswald
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
57.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
71
Nate Oppenheim
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
57.99 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
72
Patrick Ciorna
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
58.03 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
73
Max Peterson
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
58.05 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
74
Alex Dillon
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.06 11/29/23
2023 ISCA LC Open
75
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
58.07 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
76
Aiden Moy
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
58.08 3/21/24
2024 CAN Championnat canadiens de l'est
77
Spencer Campbell
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
58.10 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
78
Gavin Shifflett
17
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
58.24 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
79
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
58.25 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
80
James Chen
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
58.25 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
81
Noah Potter
17
PV
All Star Aquatics
58.26 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
82
Jack McKenna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
58.29 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
83
sean Lingafelt
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
58.32 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
84
Connor McHugh
17
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
58.39 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
85
Tyler Thompson
17
MR
Asphalt Green
58.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
86
Benjamin Haddad
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
58.51 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
87
Theodore Morse
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
58.53 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
88
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
58.61 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
89
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
58.66 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
90
Bogdan Mytsak
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.70 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
91
Aiden Moy
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
58.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
92
Brayden Todd
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
58.82 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
93
Nazar Zoukovski
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
58.83 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
94
Ryan Southern
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.83 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
95
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.85 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
96
Jason Kellerman
17
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.88 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
97
Ian Lutz
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
58.89 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
98
Keanne Hernandez
17
MR
Team Suffolk
58.99 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
99
Amir Tasker
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
58.99 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
100
Burak Iloglu
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.08 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
101
Ben Farello
17
PV
Mako Swimming
59.10 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
102
Jack Chiappetta
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
59.10 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
103
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
59.11 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
104
Michael Zhou
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.13 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
105
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.14 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
106
Kaden Fatta
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
59.17 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
107
Vince Pell
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
59.19 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
108
Clayton Waterman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
109
Jack Fulham
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.22 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
110
Alex Grocholski
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
59.28 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
111
Jackson Wagner
17
NE
Weymouth Waves
59.33 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
112
Dante Buonadonna
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
59.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
113
Michael Grzanko
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
114
Troy Mayer
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.43 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
115
Ethan Zhou
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
59.45 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
116
Jack Mislow
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
59.46 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
117
Joshua Oliveira
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
59.47 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
118
David Gutin
16
MR
Asphalt Green
59.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
119
Frankie Prekop
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.50 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
120
Griffin Koester
18
PV
MACH
59.50 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
121
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
59.54 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
122
Ethan Hunter
18
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
59.54 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
123
Henry Paterson
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
59.55 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
124
Braedon Ando
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
59.57 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
125
Chase Bearley
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
59.58 4/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio TT
126
William Trotman
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
59.62 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
127
Aiden Nugent
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.63 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
128
Nick Chierico
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
59.67 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
129
Jorge Bohabot
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
59.68 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
130
Aidin Muminovic
14
VA
Nova South
59.72 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
131
Levi Fulwiler
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.75 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
132
Roberto Mendoza Diaz
17
NI
Victor
59.77 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
133
Samuel Morse
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
59.79 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
134
Evan Graham
18
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
59.81 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
135
Malcolm Collins
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
59.83 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
136
Matthew Liu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
59.85 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
137
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
59.87 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
138
Ian Naranjo
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.89 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
139
Aaron Stevens
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
59.91 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
140
Jack Cavallerano
16
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
59.92 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
141
Evan Ingraham
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
59.93 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
142
Brody Reber
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
59.96 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
143
Ryan O'Day
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:00.01 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
144
Artem Safroniuk
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:00.04 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
145
Anson Chen
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
146
Connor Hong
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.09 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
147
Owen Bartel
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:00.10 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
148
Aiden Grendysz
17
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:00.13 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
149
Connor McCarthy
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:00.14 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
150
Chandler Rose
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:00.15 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
151
Caisse Gaughan
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:00.16 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
152
Owen Cather
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.19 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
153
Jackson Shirey
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:00.22 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
154
Alex Gertner
17
VA
Nova South
1:00.26 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
155
Ben Schlotterer
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:00.31 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
156
Stingray Sanchez
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:00.34 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
157
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.36 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
158
Ben Latourelle
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:00.43 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
159
Andrew Nathe
17
NE
Ccsc
1:00.47 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
160
Casper Svensson
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:00.48 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
161
Jacob Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
162
Zack Arnold
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:00.56 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
163
Joseph Richer
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:00.65 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
164
Noah Barrett
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:00.71 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
165
Dave Slowinski
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:00.72 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
166
Isaih Francis
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:00.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
167
Aaron Stinner
18
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:00.74 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
168
Brandon Anand
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.77 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
169
Matthew Kweon
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.78 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
170
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.79 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
171
Clinton Cupples
17
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
1:00.86 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
172
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:00.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
173
Jeffrey McArthur
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:00.92 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
174
Harry Southall
18
NI
Mercury Swimming
1:00.99 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
175
Joseph Cash
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.03 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
176
Curtis Johnson
18
NE
Ccsc
1:01.04 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
177
Kai Wang
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:01.10 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
178
Josh Farnsworth
15
VA
Nova South
1:01.10 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
179
Owen Waibel
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:01.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
180
Ian Dinesh
17
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:01.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
181
Gerhardt Hoover
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:01.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
182
Noah Serrano
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:01.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
183
George Groves
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:01.22 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
184
Ryan Choi
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:01.22 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
185
Toby Winston
16
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
1:01.23 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
186
Eli Muldoon
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:01.24 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
187
Gabe Isely
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:01.26 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
188
Spyros Argeros
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:01.27 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
189
Hugo Haggard
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:01.29 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
190
Will Erdtmann
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:01.31 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
191
Lucas Landers
16
VA
757swim
1:01.32 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
192
Derek Yin
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:01.33 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
193
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:01.33 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
194
Jack Grimley
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:01.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
195
Roy Sung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:01.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
196
Abe Laufer
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:01.48 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
197
Caleb Camet
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.49 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
198
Ethan Chan
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
199
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
1:01.55 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
200
Michal Mignone
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:01.60 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
201
Bruno Haggard
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:01.65 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
202
Cameron Cook
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:01.66 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
203
Hamish Wilson-Webb
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:01.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
204
Evan Hong
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:01.71 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
205
Spencer Ridge
17
VA
Nova South
1:01.74 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
206
Richard Fadeev
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:01.75 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
207
Jeremiah Erb
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:01.75 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
208
Kian Grabar
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.76 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
209
Cooper Walters
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:01.78 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
210
John Appleton
16
NE
Weymouth Waves
1:01.79 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
211
Alex Daile
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.80 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
212
Roy Dafinoiu
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:01.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
213
Adrian Cortez Martinez
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.82 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
214
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
1:01.82 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
215
Leonardo Sislen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.87 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
216
Teddy Sun
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:01.88 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
217
Matthew Franklin
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.88 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
218
Heston Steckel
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:01.89 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
219
Derek Carranza Cordero
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:01.90 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
220
Chase Rabe
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:01.92 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
221
Hayden Bartz
18
VA
Nova South
1:01.93 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
222
Carrick Shea
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:01.98 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
223
Ivan Cheung
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:02.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
224
Dan Bellach
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:02.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
225
Jalen Stewart
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:02.01 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
226
Niles Commodore
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:02.01 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
227
Eddie Barnes
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:02.02 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
228
Charlie Penn
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.02 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
229
Ethan Chen
15
NI
Victor
1:02.05 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
230
Johannes Welch
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.05 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
231
Jeremiah Tomioka
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.05 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
232
Max Maslov
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
1:02.10 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
233
PJ Gorman
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:02.11 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
234
JD Chen
15
VA
Nova South
1:02.13 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
235
Sangay Lama
16
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
1:02.17 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
236
Court Barrett
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:02.17 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
237
Finn Olsen
17
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:02.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
238
Charlie Mayr
17
VA
Nova South
1:02.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
239
Jacob Freeman
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:02.21 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
240
Dan Bellach
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:02.25 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
241
Harrison Greenwald
18
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:02.26 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
242
Tyler Chun
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:02.28 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
243
Lesha Kabunov
15
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
1:02.29 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
244
Will Athanas
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:02.32 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
245
Zach Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:02.33 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
246
Kai Shinkyo
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:02.34 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
247
Lj Conlin
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:02.34 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
248
Hudson Rice
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:02.34 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
249
Michael Riely
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:02.37 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
250
Nikolai Haridasan
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
251
Thomas Kalka
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.42 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
252
CJ Meier
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:02.45 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
253
Elonu Rodrigues
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
254
Aiden Rhee
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.52 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
255
Tyler Turgeon
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:02.53 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
256
Noam Berkovsky
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.54 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
257
Grey McKelvey
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:02.54 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
258
Yahro Pique
17
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.55 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
259
Jeremiah Tomioka
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.56 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
260
Alex Ruckel-Bekefi
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:02.57 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
261
Sergei Tiumentsev
16
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:02.58 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
262
Will Babik
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:02.61 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
263
Jason Juwana
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.62 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
264
Chase Garcia
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.66 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
265
John Dwyer
16
CT
What Swimming
1:02.67 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
266
Chris Lewis
16
NI
Mercury Swimming
1:02.67 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
267
James Kratz
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:02.74 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
268
JR Zlogar
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:02.75 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
269
Christian Burke
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:02.77 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
270
Troy Utter
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.78 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
271
Dylan Winthal
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:02.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
272
Soren Luhta
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:02.81 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
273
Tyler Wilmore
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:02.83 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
274
Atticus Young
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:02.88 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
275
Joe Keroack
17
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:02.90 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
276
Oliver Kiss
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.94 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
277
Javier Hernandez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
278
Vincent Terzo
17
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:02.98 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
279
Max Carter
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:02.99 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
280
Arda Suer
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:03.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
281
Collin Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:03.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
282
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
1:03.02 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
283
Derek Dykman
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:03.14 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
284
Marcus Tran
17
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
1:03.17 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
285
Jordan Balk
16
VA
Nova South
1:03.17 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
286
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.21 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
287
Kade Spencer
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:03.21 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
288
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:03.22 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
289
Ethan Piccolo
16
PV
MACH
1:03.22 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
290
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:03.24 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
291
Karl Burghardt
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:03.25 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
292
Evan VanVelzor
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:03.26 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
293
Rojas Rojas
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:03.29 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
294
Kyle Priset
18
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:03.39 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
295
James Yan
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:03.41 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
296
Avery Kuhn
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:03.45 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
297
Caleb Jun
15
VA
Nova South
1:03.45 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
298
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:03.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
299
Victor Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
300
Trey Young
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:03.52 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
301
Ryan Maynard
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:03.55 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
302
Ben Adamonis
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:03.57 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
303
Ryan Li
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:03.59 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
304
Duke Garvin
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:03.64 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
305
Grant Tiller
17
VA
Quest Swimming
1:03.65 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
306
Connor Minear
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:03.68 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
307
Caden McKnight
17
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:03.71 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
308
Lucas Fontana
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:03.74 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
309
Alex Yun
18
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:03.76 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
310
Jack Eaddy
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:03.80 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
311
Jack Miceli
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.84 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
312
Michael Causey
17
VA
Nova South
1:03.88 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
313
Elijah Soto
16
PV
MACH
1:03.90 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
314
Jerry Wang
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:03.91 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
315
Ben Cooper
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.94 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
316
Julien Shao
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:03.94 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
317
Andrej Gibson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:03.97 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
318
Kaleb Lemke
15
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:04.05 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
319
Michael Zhu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:04.05 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
320
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:04.07 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
321
Sajan Ramachandran
18
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:04.09 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
322
Jack Wiggins
14
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
1:04.13 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
323
Wesley Ross
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:04.14 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
324
Tyler Yeung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:04.17 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
325
Caleb Chen
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.18 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
326
Matthew Sonne
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
327
Matthew Fries
17
NE
Ccsc
1:04.23 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
328
Liam Fletcher-Ford
15
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:04.23 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
329
Jake Bender
17
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:04.24 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
330
Carson Ellenberger
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:04.24 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
331
Aiden St Hilaire
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:04.28 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
332
Ibou Diouf
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:04.29 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
333
Sam Lorenc
18
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:04.36 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
334
Andrew Song
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:04.38 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
335
Charles Derivaux
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:04.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
336
Caden Cho
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:04.40 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
337
Luc Dionne
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.40 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
338
Alex Buftea Jimenez
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:04.45 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
339
Zachary Trenczer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:04.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
340
Kalok Li
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:04.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
341
Aarav Gulati
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:04.49 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
342
Jake Mercer
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:04.50 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
343
Emmanuel Xenakis
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:04.56 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
344
Conner Rudd
17
AD
CPP-AD
1:04.58 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
345
Nathan Cedor
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:04.59 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
346
Shaun Li
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:04.64 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
347
Gray Spencer
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.66 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
348
Matthew Elberson
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:04.66 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
349
Aron Matsuyama
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.69 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
350
Chris Zeng
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:04.70 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
351
William Wu
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:04.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
352
Sam Cavanaugh
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:04.74 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
353
Joshua Kim
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:04.74 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
354
Declan Vargas
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:04.74 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
355
Aidan Polese
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:04.75 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
356
Matthew Char
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.75 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
357
Jake Miller
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:04.78 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
358
Peter Coleman
17
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:04.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
359
JT Thompson
17
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:04.81 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
360
Peter Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:04.82 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
361
Oliver Ritchey
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:04.83 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
362
Max Mislow
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:04.84 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
363
Cole Shenk
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:04.84 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
364
Matthew Czerwinski
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:04.85 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
365
Oliver Brown
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:04.88 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
366
Cole Dameron
14
VA
Nova South
1:04.91 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
367
Alex Arluck
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.92 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
368
Dawson Rice
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:04.93 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
369
Shep Kegley
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:04.96 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
370
Andrew Hatzis
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:04.97 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
371
Alexander Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:05.07 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
372
Ethan Michaud
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:05.12 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
373
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:05.12 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
374
Jon Kowalski
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:05.13 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
375
Zack Pecora
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:05.13 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
376
Ayden Greer
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:05.13 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
377
Jamie Arcarese
13
VA
Nova South
1:05.13 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
378
Christopher Hall
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:05.18 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
379
Dalton Winters
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:05.20 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
380
Corey Su
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:05.21 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
381
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
1:05.21 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
382
Russell Engstrom
13
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:05.24 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
383
Austin Galyen
16
VA
Nova South
1:05.26 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
384
Rachit Sakurikar
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:05.30 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
385
Robert Riccobon
16
CT
What Swimming
1:05.32 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
386
Allen Wang
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.39 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
387
Noland Barrett
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:05.39 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
388
Finn Leggett
15
VA
757swim
1:05.41 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
389
Jacob Schneider
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:05.43 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
390
Holden Skidmore
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:05.45 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
391
Max Weber
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:05.45 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
392
Gabriel Del Fierro
17
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:05.46 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
393
Matthew Smith
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:05.50 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
394
Gabriel Olszyk
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:05.53 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
395
aaron Owusu
17
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:05.63 2/11/24
2024 World Champs
396
Tres Black
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.64 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
397
Tristan Curb
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.66 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
398
Chase Kim
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:05.68 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
399
Damien Figuet Kossyrev
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:05.69 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
400
Gavin Bossio
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:05.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
401
Jonathan Katen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.74 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
402
Phillip Petrovsky
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:05.74 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
403
Cullen Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
1:05.80 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
404
Nolan Feighner
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:05.81 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
405
Amilcar Flores-Caceres
17
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:05.94 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
406
Sam Strong
17
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:05.95 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
407
Bofeng Shu
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:05.97 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
408
James Duprey
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:05.97 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
409
Alex Boller
17
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:05.98 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
410
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:05.99 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
411
Gabe Herzlinger
18
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:06.01 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
412
Simon Stryszak
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.02 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
413
Ethan Halpern
16
NE
Unattached
1:06.03 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
414
Ian Andresen
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:06.05 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
415
Ethan Davies
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:06.10 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
416
Jack Rivet
14
VA
Nova South
1:06.10 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
417
Micah Ladman
18
VA
Nova South
1:06.12 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
418
Adi Kattumuri
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.13 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
419
Tomas Alves
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:06.15 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
420
Thomas Pecora
17
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:06.17 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
421
Jonah Nathanson
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:06.18 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
422
Freddy Pellumbi
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:06.19 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
423
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.21 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
424
Akay Say
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.27 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
425
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.31 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
426
Ryan Moore
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:06.32 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
427
Ethan Chang
15
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:06.36 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
428
Trey Burnett
17
VA
SwimRVA
1:06.38 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
429
Boden Spirn
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:06.40 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
430
Jaden Bagley
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:06.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
431
Tristan Otten
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:06.47 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
432
Jack Vargas
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:06.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
433
Aiden Boyle
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:06.49 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
434
Ryan Kam
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:06.50 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
435
Andrew Orcutt
16
AD
USAM
1:06.52 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
436
Owen Chandaria
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:06.54 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
437
Anton Kondratyev
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.54 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
438
Pablo Silva
17
VA
Nova South
1:06.55 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
439
Rahul Shahani
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:06.60 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
440
Kevin Hu
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:06.62 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
441
Gunner Raymer
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:06.64 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
442
Nathan Gilley
17
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:06.67 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
443
Youssef Elnawawi
15
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:06.67 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
444
Zackery Ebrahimpour
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:06.67 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
445
Aiden O'Shea
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:06.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
446
George Lam
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:06.71 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
447
Adam Fisher
18
VA
Nova South
1:06.72 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
448
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.74 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
449
Jack Ventre
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:06.79 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
450
Jason Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:06.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
451
Lucas Foung
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:06.83 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
452
Preston Wong
13
VA
Nova South
1:06.90 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
453
Ford Reams
14
VA
Nova South
1:06.97 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
454
Gavin Paige
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:07.00 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
455
Mason Kostov
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:07.06 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
456
Kale Copeland
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:07.09 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
457
Talon Xing
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:07.09 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
458
Luke Allman
15
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:07.09 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
459
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:07.15 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
460
William Tang
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:07.16 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
461
Aubrey Henderson
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:07.17 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
462
Caden Tetrault
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:07.21 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
463
Ryan Flickinger
15
PV
MACH
1:07.23 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
464
Gabriel Petertonjes
18
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:07.32 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
465
Eric Henderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:07.33 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
466
bryan Manheimer
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:07.43 3/3/24
2024 MR BAD LCM Qualifier Time Trial
467
Ethan Keiner
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:07.50 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
468
Noam Thirulnikov
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:07.51 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
469
Emmanuel Yepez
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:07.53 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
470
Tyler Ip
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:07.54 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
471
Harrison St. Thomas
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:07.56 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
472
Isaax Tennant
17
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:07.57 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
473
Maxwell Yao
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:07.59 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
474
Nathan Kelley
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:07.59 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
475
Jacob Strain
16
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:07.62 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
476
Logan Crisler
15
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:07.64 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
477
Kayden Mowry
13
AD
USAM
1:07.71 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
478
Alex Eriksen
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:07.74 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
479
James Taylor
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:07.75 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
480
Krzysztof Kotnisz
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:07.76 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
481
Callen Carney
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:07.76 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
482
Brendan Collins
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:07.78 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
483
Kedar Kambhampaty
16
PV
MACH
1:07.83 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
484
Charles Hu
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:07.84 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
485
Rylan Wood
15
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
1:07.84 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
486
Ahan Thukral
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:07.85 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
487
Joshua Black
18
PV
MACH
1:07.96 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
488
Jerry Wang
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:07.97 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
489
Luke Campet
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:07.97 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
490
Eric Friday
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:07.98 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
491
David Zoltek
17
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:08.00 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
492
Gian Matabang
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.00 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
493
Patrick Blalock
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:08.00 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
494
Andrew Quach
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:08.01 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
495
Atticus Fogarty
12
MR
Asphalt Green
1:08.08 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
496
Andrew Gaba
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:08.13 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
497
Zach Suarez
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:08.15 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
498
Ben Clabeaux
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:08.15 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
499
Caleb Von Wachter
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:08.20 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
500
Justin Yoo
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:08.24 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
501
Samuel Park
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:08.28 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
502
Garrett Jones
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:08.29 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
503
Drew Hotem
13
VA
Nova South
1:08.29 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
504
Nathan Colin
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:08.30 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
505
Robbie London
17
AD
USAM
1:08.36 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
506
Ethan Qian-Tsuchida
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:08.37 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
507
Bradley Maher
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:08.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
508
Daniel Antonyshyn
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:08.42 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
509
Ethan Lu
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:08.43 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
510
Charlie Duerson
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:08.45 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
511
Iker Neyra Suarez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:08.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
512
Johnny Macko
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:08.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
513
Teddy Westcott
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:08.51 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
514
Sasha Babic
17
VA
SwimRVA
1:08.52 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
515
Avery Cover
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:08.59 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
516
Jacob Foerster
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:08.61 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
517
Matt Janian
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:08.65 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
518
Colin Campbell
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:08.68 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
519
Nick Getz
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:08.70 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
520
Ethan Ackerman-Vallala
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:08.74 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
521
Tanner Pinto-Cohn
17
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:08.79 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
522
Joey Sauer
15
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
1:08.81 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
523
Kevin Son
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:08.83 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
524
Joey Barnes
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:08.84 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
525
Caden Griffin
17
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
1:08.87 3/21/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals
526
Romeo Sanchez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:08.87 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
527
Andrew Pletz
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:08.90 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
528
Logan Curtis
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:08.96 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
529
Barrett Sanders
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:08.99 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
530
Brady Kam
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:09.00 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
531
West Morsa
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:09.06 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
532
Krishna Balasubramanian
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:09.10 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
533
Gio Huang
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:09.10 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
534
Adam Ibrahim
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:09.12 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
535
Michael McLoughlin
14
NJ
The Atlantic Club
1:09.24 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
536
Aaron Hong
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:09.26 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
537
Brac Buffa
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:09.28 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
538
Trevor Smith
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:09.29 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
539
Eric Ding
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:09.29 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
540
Gavin Lam
17
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:09.32 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
541
Finn Davis
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:09.36 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
542
Peter Ziemba
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:09.40 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
543
Xavier Kulak
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:09.53 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
544
Patrick Fanshawe
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:09.58 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
545
Rocco Jabour
14
AD
USAM
1:09.58 3/22/24
2024 NI Long Course Speedo Sectionals- Time Trials
546
Mason Keith
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:09.59 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
547
Sean Monahan
17
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:09.74 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
548
Ryan Mahoney
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:09.83 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
549
Gavin Del Fierro
13
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:09.85 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
550
Lucas Miller
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:09.86 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
551
Kevin Liang
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:09.90 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
552
Jack McCullough
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:09.94 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
553
Debdeep Mazumder
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:10.01 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
554
Dempsey Guyer
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:10.01 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
555
Marcus Smelser
16
VA
HVA Current
1:10.02 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
556
Joey Eaddy
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:10.10 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
557
Ethan Reines
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:10.12 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
558
Mark Lou
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
559
Torun Shahani
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:10.18 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
560
Nate Tambourine
17
VA
SwimRVA
1:10.25 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
561
Brice Spreeman
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:10.27 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
562
Carter Giza
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:10.30 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
563
Arian Betances
16
NJ
Tidal Wave Swim Team
1:10.32 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
564
Harrison Stroup
13
CT
What Swimming
1:10.48 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
565
Ian Konops
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:10.55 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
566
Noah Busch
15
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:10.60 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
567
Toby Su
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:10.61 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
568
Michael Qiao
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:10.62 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
569
Daniel Choi
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:10.67 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
570
Sebastian Mercado Marchant
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:10.68 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
571
Cole Evans
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:10.69 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
572
Dylan Noriega
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:10.72 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
573
Gregory Pinchbeck
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:10.78 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
574
Nicky Potter
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:10.79 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
575
Hanchi Jin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.81 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
576
Daniel Qu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:10.81 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
577
Brayden McConaha
17
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:10.83 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
578
Jayden Yun
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
579
James Thielker
12
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:10.85 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
580
Teddy Chiesa
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:10.87 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
581
Nolan Fauth
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:10.87 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
582
Mason Busch
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:10.88 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
583
Teddy Butera
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:10.91 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
584
Jackson Morgan
13
VA
Nova South
1:10.91 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
585
Aaron Kuang
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:10.93 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
586
Timmy Sun
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:10.95 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
587
Evangelos Diamantis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:10.97 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
588
Lucas Nelson
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:10.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
589
Ryan Yao
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:11.00 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
590
Erik Julian
14
VA
Nova South
1:11.02 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
591
Basil Glacken
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:11.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
592
Preston Chan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:11.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
593
Grant Jackson
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:11.19 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
594
Griffin Langsdale
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:11.29 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
595
Connor Faga
13
CT
What Swimming
1:11.34 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
596
Mason Fuller
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:11.41 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
597
Keith Glisson
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:11.43 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
598
Matt Jackson
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:11.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
599
Cillian O'Brien
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:11.45 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
600
Luie Espina
13
NJ
Ace Swim Team
1:11.55 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
601
Aaryan Tonpay
14
VA
Nova South
1:11.58 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
602
Lincoln Harrell
15
VA
Nova South
1:11.59 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
603
Seth Geasey
17
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:11.61 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
604
Zachary Zhang
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:11.69 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
605
Luca Guerra
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:11.73 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
606
Isaac Li
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:11.88 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
607
Zachary Catong
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:11.90 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
608
Bryan Zheng
15
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:11.93 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
609
Breacan Shea
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:11.95 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
610
Kevin Springfield
17
VA
Nova South
1:11.95 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
611
Luke Eloshway
15
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
1:11.99 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
612
Keith Hartman
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:12.10 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
613
Carter Sittig
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:12.13 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
614
Zac Ng
15
VA
Nova South
1:12.18 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
615
Owen Tongring
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:12.24 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
616
Christian Weston
13
VA
Nova South
1:12.25 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
617
Eric Li
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:12.27 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
618
Brayden Acton
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:12.28 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
619
Sam Kieffer
14
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:12.36 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
620
Bryce DeRosier
14
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:12.36 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
621
Yixing Shi
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:12.39 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
622
Nathan Bregman
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:12.42 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
623
David Dorsey
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:12.44 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
624
Tyler Jung
15
NJ
Ace Swim Team
1:12.47 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
625
Noah Wildt
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:12.48 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
626
Jesse Czerwiec
13
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
1:12.58 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
627
Leo Bravo
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:12.69 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
628
Brandon Mudd
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:12.71 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
629
Robbie Gibbons
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:12.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
630
Aiden Lee
14
NJ
Ace Swim Team
1:12.76 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
631
Wielz Arquillano
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:12.77 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
632
Christian Kibler
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:12.81 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
633
Joshua Ademola
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:12.97 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
634
Danny Murphy
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:13.09 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
635
Jaydan Almeida
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:13.18 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
636
Nolan Xie
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:13.24 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
637
Gabriel Nazarczuk
12
CT
What Swimming
1:13.28 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
638
Ethan Shinnamon
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:13.38 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
639
Michael Meehan
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:13.40 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
640
Carter Beauchesne
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:13.41 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
641
Liam Goralnick
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:13.46 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
642
Ryan Cahoy
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:13.52 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
643
Austin Seager
15
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
1:13.54 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
644
Dominic Alleva
14
MD
Eastern Shore Aquatics
1:13.67 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
645
Louis Wong
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:13.73 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
646
Matthew Stetsun
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:13.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
647
Max Grisanti
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:13.82 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
648
Manning Merkle
11
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:13.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
649
Peter Starvaggi
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:14.03 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
650
Jake Smith
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:14.07 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
651
Luc Schmitt
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:14.11 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
652
Taron Divine-Lee
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:14.13 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
653
Carlo Riano
15
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:14.14 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
654
Grayson Baker
14
VA
Spartan Swim Club
1:14.18 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
655
Paul Dolan
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:14.19 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
656
Willy Xie
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:14.21 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
657
Anson Butler
14
VA
757swim
1:14.31 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
658
Beckham Palmer
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:14.45 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
659
Owen Cobb
16
PV
MACH
1:14.47 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
660
Warren Peng
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:14.55 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
661
Max Bobrovsky
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:14.62 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
662
Bryce Haslem
15
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:14.67 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
663
Liam Cunningham
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:14.67 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
664
Dominic Nelson
15
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:14.68 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
665
Eric Forsyth
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:14.72 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
666
Thomas Rodman
17
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:14.78 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
667
Alieldien Mohammad
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:14.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
668
Luke Luberski
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:15.13 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
669
John Keller
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:15.19 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
670
Graham Wick
17
PV
MACH
1:15.20 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
671
Evan Lehman
15
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
1:15.30 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
672
Sam Marston
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:15.31 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
673
Matthew Lehr
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:15.40 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
674
Nikolay Khudaynatov
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:15.64 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
675
Alexander De Santis
14
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:15.65 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
676
Dylan Clark
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:15.70 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
677
Isaac Barton
15
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
1:15.72 4/11/24
2024 Citi Para Swimming World Series USA
678
Maayan Levy
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:15.81 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
679
Liam West
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:15.88 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
680
Matt Cunningham
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:15.94 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
681
Miles Haag
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:16.00 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
682
Emmett Shenk
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:16.06 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
683
Dylan Guilcapi
14
NJ
Tidal Wave Swim Team
1:16.06 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
684
Adam Mims
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:16.12 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
685
Church Ambrosino-White
13
NJ
Ace Swim Team
1:16.12 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
686
Logan Schiffbauer
17
VA
Unattached
1:16.31 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
687
Sam Schorr
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:16.31 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
688
Everett Kelley
11
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:16.32 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
689
Nicholas Damyanov
15
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:16.44 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
690
Ian McCullough
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:16.45 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
691
Ayden Pollock
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:16.55 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
692
Jackson Bravery
13
PV
MACH
1:16.65 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
693
Satya Campbell
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:16.65 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
694
Glen Miranda
12
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
1:16.74 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
695
Cormac Hughes
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:16.76 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
696
Andrei Vergara
16
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:16.88 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
697
Landon Eley
14
VA
Nova South
1:16.88 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
698
Max Farabee
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:16.92 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
699
Jack Devine
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:16.95 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
700
Josh Gitune
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:17.09 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
701
Aiden Gifford
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:17.13 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
702
Chance Greene
17
VA
Nova South
1:17.14 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
703
Joachim Dalloran
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:17.14 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
704
Grant Hewett
15
VA
Dolphin Club
1:17.16 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
705
Dominic Miele
17
NE
Maine Gators
1:17.18 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
706
Liam Downing
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:17.21 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
707
Andy Li
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:17.26 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
708
Maxwell Williams
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:17.30 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
709
Harry Zhou
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:17.36 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
710
Ivan Tyurin
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:17.52 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
711
Jonathan Leary
16
VA
Nova South
1:17.61 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
712
Jayden Ortiz
18
NE
Maine Gators
1:17.62 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
713
Brannon Timashenka
17
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:17.70 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
714
Jackson Steele
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:17.73 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
715
Hudson Little
16
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
1:17.74 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
716
Brandon Bedestani
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:17.79 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
717
Henry Gimby
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:17.88 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
718
Miles Cohrs
14
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
1:18.06 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
719
Daniel Counoupas
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:18.10 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
720
Noah Dalloran
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:18.14 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
721
Ellis Slavin
13
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
1:18.17 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
722
Brighton Du
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:18.25 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
723
Alexander Ritchey
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:18.26 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
724
Aaron Kennedy
14
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:18.33 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
725
Caleb Di Gregorio
17
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:18.37 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
726
Jonathan Li
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:18.37 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
727
Eric Xu
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:18.41 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
728
Benjamin Henlon
12
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:18.41 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
729
Luke Keenan
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:18.70 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
730
Kenneth McNeill
12
MD
Rockfish Swimming
1:18.94 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
731
Logan VanderLinden
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:19.09 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
732
Alex Picard
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:19.12 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
733
Nicholas Tyurin
13
CT
What Swimming
1:19.21 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
734
Bryan Syvertsen
13
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
1:19.27 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
735
Zach Nourse
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:19.45 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
736
Conor Tobey
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:19.46 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
737
Ben Baird
13
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:19.55 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
738
Neil Kelly
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:19.56 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
739
Alex Tremblay
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:19.61 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
740
Maks Lyalko
13
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:19.63 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
741
Joseph Henry
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:19.70 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
742
Sawyer Strebel
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:19.76 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
743
Shane Courtois
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:19.84 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
744
Dakotah Boykin
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
1:19.85 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
745
Taj Abdul-Knerr
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:19.87 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
746
William Sun
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:19.89 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
747
Reid Bryant
12
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:19.89 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
748
Quincy Jackson
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:19.95 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
749
Brandon Suckerman
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:20.16 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
750
Gray Nash
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:20.35 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
751
Christopher Yu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:20.36 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
752
Jackson Latorra
12
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:20.36 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
753
Kabir Raibatra
11
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
1:20.38 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
754
Luke Adams
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:20.41 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
755
Liam Hauser
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:20.48 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
756
Connor Downing
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:20.62 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
757
Kyle Chiu
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:20.73 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
758
Miles Wright
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:20.93 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
759
Aidan Shin
13
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
1:21.10 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
760
Jackson Steele
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:21.16 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
761
James Hill
13
CT
What Swimming
1:21.50 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
762
Justin Lu
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:21.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
763
Rinchen Monlam
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:21.69 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
764
Luke Courtois
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:21.89 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
765
Joey Acchione
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:21.99 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
766
Joseph Monckton
13
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:22.12 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
767
Viraat Thakker
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:22.19 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
768
Lucas Workman
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:22.29 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
769
Gil McCollum
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:22.31 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
770
Marco Kovac
12
CT
What Swimming
1:22.38 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
771
Benjamin Lopez
13
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
1:22.39 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
772
Owen Kawai
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:22.44 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
773
Ethan Shevchik
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:22.52 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
774
Oliver Aleshevich
11
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:22.65 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
775
Will Larock
16
CT
What Swimming
1:22.88 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
776
Kevin Sauer
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:23.20 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
777
Nolan Laliberte
14
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:23.22 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
778
Goran Djakovic
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:23.23 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
779
Justin Zhao
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:23.29 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
780
Evan Alliger
14
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
1:23.34 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
781
Ayaan Shah
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:23.38 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
782
Daniel Costa
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:23.45 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
783
Dillon Spoon
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:23.52 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
784
Edward Jung
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:23.56 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
785
Ryan Migiano
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:23.69 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
786
Troy Ballentine
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:23.70 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
787
Joshua Greene
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:23.75 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
788
Chase Derenoncourt
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:23.77 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
789
Ryan Lee
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:23.82 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
790
Sam Howes
12
NE
Maine Gators
1:23.95 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
791
Gabe Kraft
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:24.08 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
792
Mac Bassett
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:24.27 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
793
Austin Wang
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:24.28 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
794
Cole Lewis
15
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:24.36 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
795
Ruffin Bell
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:24.59 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
796
Dante Guerra
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:24.61 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
797
Angel Medel
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:24.82 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
798
Charles Wang
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:24.90 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
799
Daniel Pimentel
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:25.14 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
800
Sam Woodsmall
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:25.20 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
801
Bear Winstead
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:25.23 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
802
Ethan Bushinsky
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:25.57 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
803
Alexander Walker
16
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:25.58 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
804
Andres Cid
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:25.82 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
805
Jacob Doucette
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:25.91 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
806
Ethan Jacobson
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:25.92 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
807
Mason Dindinger
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:25.95 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
808
Evan Zhu
11
CT
What Swimming
1:26.07 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
809
Camden Lamprey
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:26.50 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
810
David Ellinger
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
1:26.52 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
811
Kyle Winters
13
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:26.98 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
812
Cole Grayson
12
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:27.01 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
813
Harrison Kenyon
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:27.13 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
814
Nick Mazzella
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:27.21 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
815
Parker Wildey
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:27.33 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
816
Myles Goncalves
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:27.69 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
817
Kevin Wu
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:27.75 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
818
Aiden Sisowath
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:27.77 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
819
Lukas Fernandez
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:28.35 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
820
Dominick Harsanyi
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:28.54 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
821
August Waldbuesser
12
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:28.90 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
822
Robbie Mathews
11
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:29.08 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
823
Benjamin Williams
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:29.25 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
824
Jack Zwally
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:29.40 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
825
Aryan Verma
13
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:29.59 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
826
Cody Lien
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:29.79 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
827
Brayden Avrunin
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:30.13 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
828
James Keller
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:30.15 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
829
Alyster Libertiny
11
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:30.33 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
830
Rylan Groves
11
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:30.49 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
831
Noel Flynn
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:30.50 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
832
Dennis Krut
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:30.53 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
833
Benton Collins
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:30.79 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
834
Kingston Knight
14
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
1:30.87 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
835
Matthew Tom
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:30.89 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
836
Antonio Perrone
12
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:31.02 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
837
Aj Hokonya
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:31.63 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
838
Isaac Thomas
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:31.87 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
839
Michael Anselmi
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:32.80 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
840
Michael Schlyakhov
11
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:32.86 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
841
Fin Glatt
15
NE
Maine Gators
1:33.16 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
842
Jack Kibler
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:33.50 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
843
Elisha Tanner
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:33.52 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
844
Aaron Rosenfeld
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:33.75 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
845
Aaron Ding
11
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:33.96 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
846
Bobby Wells
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:34.21 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
847
Tarek Bensellam
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:34.56 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
848
Jackson Lyons
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:35.31 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
849
Benjamin Lopez
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:36.72 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
850
Owen Downing
11
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:36.75 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
851
Dexter Clark
11
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:36.77 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
852
Achilleas Moutafis
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:36.84 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
853
Derin Perez
12
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
1:37.81 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
854
Tyler Hopewell
13
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:38.04 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
855
Philip Turner
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:38.06 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
856
Victor He
11
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:38.25 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
857
Ryan Shen
11
NE
Maine Gators
1:38.47 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
858
Austin Zhao
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:38.52 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
859
Ryan Seppy
16
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
1:38.97 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
860
Marcus Vitale
13
MR
Empire Swimming
1:39.00 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
861
Charles He
14
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:39.22 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
862
Sebastian Babik
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:39.49 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
863
Nikunj Nagpal
15
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:40.78 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
864
Leo Pellissier
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:41.48 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
865
Colin Rhee
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:42.40 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
866
DC Castanon
11
VA
SwimRVA
1:42.46 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
867
Michael Patton
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:43.19 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
868
Kyle Medina
14
NE
Cape Cod Fire Fish
1:43.58 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
869
Robert Sasscer
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:43.83 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
870
Cameron L'Italien
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:43.84 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
871
Lars Malachovsky
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:44.25 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
872
Bryce Nettles
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:44.39 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
873
Adam Cedor
11
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:45.34 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
874
Julian Ng
11
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:45.37 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
875
Thomas Zheng
11
NE
Maine Gators
1:45.60 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
876
AJ Poirier
11
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:48.22 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
877
Neel Khambadkone
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:49.86 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
878
Savya Patel
15
NJ
Apex Swim Club
1:51.08 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
879
Cole Andracsek
11
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
1:52.51 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
880
Ian Ricketts
12
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
1:53.31 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
881
Kieran Manning
13
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
1:54.00 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
882
Jacob Cheng
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:54.21 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
883
Zeki Halici
11
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:55.85 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
884
Aryan Machettira
12
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
2:03.31 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
885
Obi Mokwunye
13
NE
YMCA of Central Massachusetts
2:04.92 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
886
Aaron Gentry
12
MD
The 4M Swim Club 4msc
2:04.97 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
887
Jacob Navarro
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:07.77 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
888
Ethan Hunsaker
11
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
2:11.56 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
889
Advaith Shivkumar
14
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
2:12.11 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
890
Dennis Tcherniak
12
NJ
Apex Swim Club
2:12.95 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application