Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
8:50.44 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
2
Tristan Furlow
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
9:06.22 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
3
Mac Clark
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
9:07.23 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
4
Alexander Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:10.30 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
5
Will Siegel
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:11.26 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
6
Cooper Zakorchemny
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:11.43 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
7
Oliver Shao
16
MR
Asphalt Green
9:11.81 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
8
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
9:14.31 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
9
Alex Grocholski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
9:14.52 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
10
Daniel Branon
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
9:14.70 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
11
Aaron Jia
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:16.04 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
12
Brayden King
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
9:18.90 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
13
Alexander Nguyen
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:20.70 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
14
Zack Arnold
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
9:21.14 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
15
Cody Lonsberry
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
9:21.17 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
16
Jack Eaddy
16
NE
Maine Gators
9:21.24 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
17
Wyatt Vitiello
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
9:22.02 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
18
Paul Mullen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:23.07 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
19
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:23.58 11/27/22
2022 NJ SCAR Fast Times at Lyndhurst High
20
Brady Julian
16
VA
Nova South
9:25.07 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
21
Avi Stahl
16
MR
Empire Swimming
9:25.10 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
22
Tanner Innis
16
MA
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
9:25.38 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
23
Zach Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:26.58 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
24
Jack Kulp
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
9:27.40 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
25
Will Charlton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
9:27.88 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
26
Gavin Buckley
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:28.30 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
27
Kohl Hanes
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
9:28.41 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
28
Brig Barnett
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:28.43 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
29
Benjamin Robins
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
9:28.89 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
30
Kian Grabar
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
9:28.92 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
31
Burak Iloglu
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:29.69 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
32
Cole Nelson
15
VA
Nova South
9:29.81 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
33
Aidin Muminovic
15
VA
Nova South
9:29.95 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
34
Braedon Ando
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:30.59 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
35
Zachary McNabb
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
9:31.38 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
36
Sam Huggins
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
9:32.35 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
37
Preston Cleary
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
9:32.48 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
38
Jack Grimley
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
9:32.92 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
39
Matthew Rose
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:35.12 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
40
Charles Hu
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
9:35.51 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
41
Gerhardt Hoover
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
9:36.07 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
42
Dylan Winthal
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
9:36.44 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
43
Julien Shao
16
MR
Asphalt Green
9:36.83 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
44
Doug Sims
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:36.92 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
45
James Darcy
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:37.05 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
46
Brandon Anand
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:37.59 3/11/22
2022 SCAR NJ 13 & Over Junior
47
Sam Koenigsberg
15
MR
Empire Swimming
9:37.61 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
48
Reid Oconnell
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:37.64 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
49
Parker Knapp
15
VA
Tide Swimming
9:39.06 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
50
Thomas Cechini
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
9:39.18 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
51
Tyler Koepp
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
9:39.39 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
52
Luc Dionne
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:39.45 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
53
Patrick O'Hagan
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:39.72 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
54
Alexander Barone
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
9:40.02 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
55
John Eodice
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
9:40.19 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
56
Noah Cakir
16
MR
Team Suffolk
9:40.52 10/29/23
2023 MR TS Halloween Distance Time Trial
57
Ben Tungate
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
9:40.58 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
58
Anderson Bishop
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
9:40.69 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
59
Kai Shinkyo
16
NE
Maine Gators
9:41.36 2/10/23
2023 NE CRIM Last Chance Meet
60
Paul Mullen
16
PV
Unattached
9:41.67 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
61
Justin Delp
15
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
9:42.05 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
62
J-cub Nowoswiat
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
9:42.07 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
63
Marcus Zhan
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
9:42.08 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
64
Matthew Wolfle
16
VA
Nova South
9:42.09 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
65
Harrison McClure
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
9:42.13 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
66
Roy Dafinoiu
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
9:42.25 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
67
Tommy Westerman
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
9:42.33 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
68
Ben Tungate
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
9:42.44 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
69
Deren Akselioglu
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:43.19 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
70
Ethan Chinea
15
MR
Long Island Express
9:44.36 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
71
Cameron Roy
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
9:44.82 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
72
Brady Garcia
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
9:44.85 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
73
Cullen McGraw
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
9:44.87 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
74
Owen Gjertsen
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
9:45.58 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
75
Will Rosenthal
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
9:45.68 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
76
Rohan Mehra
16
MR
Asphalt Green
9:46.14 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
77
Caleb Von Wachter
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
9:46.21 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
78
Quinn Caputo
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:46.38 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
79
Jimin Chung
16
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
9:46.95 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
80
Dylan Shapiro
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
9:47.25 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
81
Ben Battaglia
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
9:47.28 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
82
Tristan Otten
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
9:47.63 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
83
Kale Copeland
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
9:47.92 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
84
Brody Reber
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
9:48.25 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
85
Brayden Todd
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
9:48.66 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
86
Ben Knight
16
VA
Tide Swimming
9:48.69 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
87
TJ Hannigan
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
9:48.92 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
88
Nicky Stratton
16
VA
Tide Swimming
9:48.96 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
89
Justin Jarczynski
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:49.00 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
90
Kelly Franks
15
MR
Empire Swimming
9:49.27 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
91
Nick Scheid
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
9:49.33 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
92
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
9:49.43 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
93
David Brophy
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
9:49.45 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
94
Liam McQuaid
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
9:50.71 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
95
Will Hartig
15
VA
757swim
9:50.80 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
96
Luke Hottle
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
9:50.81 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
97
Domingo Gatti
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
9:50.97 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
98
Jonathan Packard
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
9:51.08 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
99
Jackson Cooper
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
9:51.62 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
100
Andrew Morton
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
9:51.74 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
101
Cinco Perez
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
9:51.89 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
102
Sarp Dilber
15
PV
The Fish
9:51.92 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
103
Miles Du Lac
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:51.96 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
104
Chase Rabe
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
9:52.03 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
105
Hunter Guthrie
16
PV
The Fish
9:52.19 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
106
Aidan Palaj
16
CT
What Swimming
9:52.24 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
107
Caleb Jun
16
VA
Nova South
9:52.29 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
108
Trevor Green
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
9:52.64 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
109
Kaleb Lemke
15
NE
Yankee Clippers
9:52.80 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
110
Chase Easton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
9:53.21 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
111
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
9:53.34 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
112
Max Enes
16
NE
Unattached
9:53.35 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
113
Lucas Landers
16
VA
757swim
9:53.52 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
114
Josh Farnsworth
15
VA
Nova South
9:53.66 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
115
Alex Kaczmark
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
9:53.76 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
116
Will Athanas
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
9:53.79 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
117
Troy Salpeter
15
VA
Tide Swimming
9:53.83 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
118
Gavin Abelende
16
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
9:53.84 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
119
Caden Cho
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:53.90 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
120
Carson Williams
16
VA
Nova South
9:54.03 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
121
Collin Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:54.27 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
122
David Sapozhnikov
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
9:54.63 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
123
Henry Paterson
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
9:54.78 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
124
CJ Meier
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
9:54.91 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
125
Amir Tasker
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
9:55.15 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
126
Carter Murphy
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:55.40 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
127
Bradley Sawyer
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
9:55.43 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
128
Ethan Silver
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:55.50 12/9/21
2021 PV NCAP Invitational
129
Connor Bradley
15
VA
Tide Swimming
9:55.52 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
130
Georgie Newsome
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
9:55.61 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
131
Moritz Gerhardt
16
NE
Maine Gators
9:55.72 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
132
Christian Burke
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
9:55.80 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
133
Ryan Loveless
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
9:55.82 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
134
Graham Rowan
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
9:56.05 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
135
Vincent Gookin
15
MR
Asphalt Green
9:56.31 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
136
Max Ruffer
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
9:56.33 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
137
Matthew Kauffman
16
PV
MACH
9:56.41 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
138
Koen Anderson
16
NI
Syracuse Chargers
9:56.43 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
139
Jack Miceli
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:56.67 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
140
Daniel Stowell
15
VA
Tide Swimming
9:56.83 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
141
Connor Hong
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:57.02 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
142
Jack White
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:57.16 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
143
Danny Saunders
16
PV
MACH
9:57.37 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
144
Jonathan Payne
16
VA
Nova South
9:57.50 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
145
Tristan Curb
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:57.58 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
146
Jack Clippinger
16
VA
SwimRVA
9:57.68 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
147
Ben Franks
15
VA
Nova South
9:57.91 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
148
Owen McLellan
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:57.97 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
149
Mitchell Robinson
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:58.00 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
150
Jackson Edwards
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
9:58.21 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
151
Aiden Moran
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
9:58.21 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
152
Thomas Senfield
16
VA
SwimRVA
9:58.24 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
153
Alex Buftea Jimenez
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
9:58.32 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
154
Kevin Lee
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:58.37 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
155
Ryan Sommerstad
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
9:58.47 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
156
Riley Smith
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
9:58.54 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
157
Dominic Faenza
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
9:58.54 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
158
Mitch Hearn
16
MA
WSY SWIMMING
9:58.59 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
159
Dylan Belair
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
9:58.78 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
160
Finn Jenkins
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
9:59.37 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
161
Alex Pahlevanpour
16
PV
MACH
9:59.68 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
162
Oliver Lutz
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:59.69 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
163
Ryan Baldwin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:59.77 3/10/23
2023 MR SCY LSC Age Group Cham
164
Josh Adler
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
9:59.91 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
165
Jaden Lee
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
9:59.95 11/11/23
2023 BB Thankful
166
Kirk Morgan
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
10:00.50 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
167
Andrew Kissel
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:00.58 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
168
Graham Woodruff
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
10:00.62 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
169
Oliver Ritchey
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
10:00.75 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
170
Chris Zeng
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:00.84 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
171
Patrick Jiminez
15
PV
The Fish
10:00.87 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
172
Reid Lovett
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
10:00.92 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
173
Kevin Son
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:00.96 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
174
Aden Stephens
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
10:01.16 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
175
Carter Kobielski
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
10:01.28 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
176
Jerry Wang
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
10:01.61 3/11/22
2022 SCAR NJ 13 & Over Junior
177
Elonu Rodrigues
15
MR
Asphalt Green
10:02.00 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
178
Reid Stellatella
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:02.12 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
179
Johnny Macko
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:02.22 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
180
Kyle Phillips
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
10:02.59 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
181
Aiden St Hilaire
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:02.67 3/3/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 AG TT Champs
182
owyn Keiderling
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:02.70 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
183
Tyler Yeung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:02.72 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
184
William Bashore
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
10:02.83 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
185
Jomar Hidalgo
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
10:02.87 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
186
Teddy Sykes
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
10:02.92 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
187
Jonah Briggs
15
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
10:02.95 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
188
Aidan Zhu
16
MR
Asphalt Green
10:03.26 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
189
Ethan Thompson
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:03.44 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
190
Alex Wood
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:03.49 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
191
Owen Vale
16
CT
What Swimming
10:03.51 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
192
Alex Muldowney
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:03.60 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
193
Sam Hoppe
16
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
10:03.85 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
194
Nathan Milun
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
10:03.95 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
195
Allen Klingel
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
10:04.01 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
196
Hudson Rice
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
10:04.12 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
197
Ryan Choi
16
MR
Asphalt Green
10:04.18 1/14/23
2023 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
198
Owen Massie
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
10:04.27 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
199
Kyle Lee
16
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
10:04.55 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
200
Charlie Kline
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
10:04.56 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
201
Victor Pan
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:04.60 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
202
William Rees
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
10:04.60 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
203
Finn Davis
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
10:05.04 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
204
Michael Grzanko
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:05.32 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
205
Colt Sears
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
10:05.36 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
206
Dylan Tuchman
16
MR
Empire Swimming
10:05.44 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
207
Noah Pickett
15
AM
Steel City Aquatics
10:05.47 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
208
Ryan Moore
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
10:05.53 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
209
lance Roestenberg
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
10:05.60 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
210
Zeke Wickham
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
10:05.71 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
211
Corey Calderone
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
10:05.92 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
212
Blake Wool
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
10:06.02 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
213
Eren Aydin
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
10:06.27 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
214
Holden Brown
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
10:06.54 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
215
Roman Herman
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
10:06.56 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
216
Brian Story
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
10:06.81 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
217
Cormac Lapolla
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
10:06.83 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
218
Jonathan Lee
15
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
10:07.03 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
219
Gavin Tran
16
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
10:07.17 11/18/22
MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
220
Brady Garcia
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
10:07.18 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
221
Anson Chen
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:07.45 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
222
Robert Eachus
16
PV
MACH
10:07.50 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
223
Joshua Reines
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:07.56 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
224
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
10:07.62 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
225
Austin Parker
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
10:07.79 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
226
Judah Baraka
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
10:07.84 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
227
Michael Webb
16
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
10:08.24 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
228
Owen Friedman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:08.47 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
229
Evan VanVelzor
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
10:08.52 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
230
Samit Virmani
16
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
10:08.57 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
231
Patrick Fanshawe
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
10:08.58 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
232
Carson Kalish
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
10:08.67 3/17/22
2022 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
233
Logan Osterwise
16
AM
Grove CityYMCA
10:08.82 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
234
Adrian Lavorini
16
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
10:08.98 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
235
Ethan Chen
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
10:08.99 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
236
Will Erdtmann
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
10:09.13 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
237
Yesum Lee
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
10:09.13 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
238
Bryce Himmelheber
15
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
10:09.19 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
239
Duncan Skogerson
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
10:09.32 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
240
Charlie Alexander
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
10:09.34 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
241
Dalton Winters
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
10:09.94 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
242
Ethan Halpern
16
NE
Unattached
10:10.01 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
243
Wesley Ross
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
10:10.15 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
244
Luca Sanchez
15
PV
The Fish
10:10.18 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
245
Joe Warnagiris
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
10:10.19 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
246
Matthew Michitti
16
CT
What Swimming
10:10.20 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
247
Yusuf Kurbetdinov
15
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
10:10.29 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
248
Aaron Euker
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
10:10.38 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
249
Johnny Appleton
16
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
10:10.39 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
250
John Appleton
16
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
10:10.39 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
251
Noah Buttram
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
10:10.76 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
252
Owen Tharrington
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
10:10.83 12/16/21
2021 CT CPAC December Holiday Invite
253
Jordy Robinson
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:10.93 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
254
Carter Williams
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
10:11.17 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
255
Garett Danze
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
10:11.18 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
256
Sean Detwiler
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
10:11.19 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
257
Dylan Croxton
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
10:11.39 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
258
Henry Kogan
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:11.50 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
259
Colin Eliason
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
10:11.70 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
260
Brendan Van Drew
16
VA
Nova South
10:11.71 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
261
Sam Meyer
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
10:11.74 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
262
Erik Szabo
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
10:11.74 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
263
Zachary Trenczer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
10:11.92 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
264
Chandler Rose
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
10:12.15 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
265
Ethan White
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
10:12.21 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
266
Ryan Ericson
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
10:12.44 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
267
Casper Svensson
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
10:12.54 10/29/21
2021 VA NOVA Senior Classic
268
Joey Swenton
16
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
10:12.68 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
269
Chase Wilkerson
16
VA
Tide Swimming
10:12.92 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
270
Jacob Lin
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
10:13.05 12/17/21
2021CT OAK Centennial Center I
271
Gavin Van Kersbergen
16
NI
Unattached
10:13.07 12/10/21
2021 NI CNY Invite
272
Fabi Petrarca
15
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
10:13.14 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
273
Henry Ma
16
MR
Long Island Express
10:13.24 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
274
Jack Lavallee
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:13.33 3/3/24
2024 MA SJAC Justin Alsobrook Classic
275
Sal Anello
15
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
10:13.36 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
276
Nathan Deeney
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
10:13.61 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
277
Connor Holland
15
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
10:13.61 3/10/23
2023 MR SCY LSC Age Group Cham
278
Cullen Harrington
15
VA
Nova South
10:13.66 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
279
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
10:13.68 1/20/23
Woodberry Forest Invitational
280
Wes Young
16
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
10:14.23 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
281
Kyle Padilla
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:14.33 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
282
George Xu
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
10:14.33 2/24/23
SW District Champs 9 & Over
283
Jarett Zito
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
10:14.34 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
284
Noah Stern
15
MR
Long Island Express
10:14.35 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
285
Charlie Penn
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:14.41 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
286
Eric Nie
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
10:14.61 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
287
Gabriel Clerkin
15
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
10:14.76 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
288
Michael Kueh
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:14.76 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
289
Jack Smith
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
10:14.89 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
290
Ilai Alkin
16
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
10:14.94 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
291
AJ Mugno
15
MR
Empire Swimming
10:14.99 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
292
Dylan Noriega
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
10:15.00 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
293
David Korzeniowski
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
10:15.14 2/3/23
CT OAK Qualifier - Feb
294
Maximilian Mkheidze
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
10:15.38 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
295
Evan Hong
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:15.51 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
296
Lj Conlin
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
10:15.63 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
297
Sandro Thornton
15
PV
MACH
10:16.06 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
298
Sarp Ustundag
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:16.13 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
299
Darius Damian
15
PV
MACH
10:16.25 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
300
Liam Harty
15
MR
Long Island Express
10:16.26 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
301
Gabe Beverini
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
10:16.50 3/10/22
2022 MA AP NJ YMCA 13 & Over
302
Artem Safroniuk
16
MR
Asphalt Green
10:16.62 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
303
Evan Minakas
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
10:16.63 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
304
Noah Zuckermann
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
10:16.71 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
305
Matthew Barnicle
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
10:16.72 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
306
Christian Wilk
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
10:16.73 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
307
Henry Anstine
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
10:16.73 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
308
Timothy Williams
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
10:16.75 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
309
Lucas Kim
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:16.79 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
310
Julian Rager
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
10:16.86 3/17/23
2023 MA East Field South District Championship
311
Ian Naranjo
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:16.95 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
312
Bogdan Mytsak
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
10:16.97 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
313
Lorenzo Aquilino
16
MR
Team Suffolk
10:17.00 10/29/22
MR Team Suffolk Time Trial
314
Matthew Burton
15
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
10:17.05 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
315
Matthew Lee
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:17.15 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
316
Sam Cavanaugh
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
10:17.38 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
317
Caleb Jun
16
VA
Unattached
10:17.47 1/21/22
2022 VA NOVA January Distance
318
Alex Kirin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:17.50 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
319
Jonathan McCall
15
MR
Storm Aquatics
10:17.82 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
320
Roy Sung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:17.97 3/30/22
2022 NI EZ SC Age Group Champs
321
William Grau
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
10:17.98 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
322
Leo Tran
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:18.01 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
323
Christopher Hall
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
10:18.54 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
324
Court Barrett
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
10:18.58 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
325
Tommy Watson
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
10:18.64 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
326
Andriy Badovych
15
MR
Freedom Aquatics
10:18.70 3/4/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom Spring Ch
327
Drew Turk
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
10:18.75 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
328
Joey Milhomens
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
10:18.76 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
329
Spyros Argeros
15
MR
Asphalt Green
10:18.77 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
330
Ryan Sykes
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
10:18.84 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
331
Reid Gilmore
16
MA
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
10:18.84 2/17/23
WSY Presidents Day 2023 http
332
Jeremiah Erb
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
10:18.96 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
333
William Thomas
16
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
10:19.09 3/9/23
2023 AMS Short Course Champion
334
Tyler Hopkins
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
10:19.42 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
335
Aiden Boyle
15
NE
Edge Swim Club
10:19.89 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
336
Brady Wiggers
16
AM
Steel City Aquatics
10:19.92 10/21/23
NHA Mini Distance
337
David Mutter
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:19.95 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
338
Jack Thompson
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
10:19.96 2/17/23
2023 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
339
Luke Finn
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
10:19.98 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
340
Alex Arluck
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:20.01 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
341
Peyton Egg
16
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
10:20.05 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
342
Gabe Winston
16
VA
Tide Swimming
10:20.21 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
343
Jonas Yiengst
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
10:20.22 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
344
Kevin Ward
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
10:20.24 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
345
Justin Flynn
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
10:20.25 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
346
Sawyer Wright
16
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
10:20.37 3/16/23
2023 ME Winter Championships
347
Jared Liu
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
10:20.42 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
348
Erik Lamphere
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
10:20.55 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
349
Ari Glasman
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:20.59 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
350
Will Wood
15
VA
Tide Swimming
10:20.75 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
351
Rowan Turner
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:20.89 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
352
Zach Suarez
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
10:20.94 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
353
JD Chen
16
VA
Nova South
10:20.94 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
354
Luke Luo
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
10:20.98 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
355
Talon Xing
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
10:21.02 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
356
Rex Kimpel
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:21.04 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
357
Sean Stanik
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
10:21.14 1/7/23
2023 Winter Splash
358
Luka Filipovski
16
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
10:21.19 2/18/22
2022 MA WSY Presidents Day
359
Jackson Shirey
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
10:21.32 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
360
Bryce King
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
10:21.45 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
361
Brian Parkinson
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
10:21.53 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
362
Adrian Oreper
16
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
10:21.55 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
363
Luke Abney
15
PV
MACH
10:21.65 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
364
Maks Lisiewski
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
10:21.91 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
365
Jaz Liotta
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
10:22.11 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
366
Zac Ng
15
VA
Nova South
10:22.28 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
367
Marcus Rasmussen
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
10:22.41 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
368
Oscar Spotte
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
10:22.56 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
369
Cam Groves
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
10:22.59 11/18/23
2023 PV ASA November Distance
370
Noah Richardson
16
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
10:22.66 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
371
Thomas Brown
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
10:22.68 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
372
Erik Babka
15
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
10:22.81 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
373
Ian Durham
15
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
10:22.82 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
374
William Calder
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
10:22.91 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
375
Jackson White
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
10:23.09 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
376
Charles Finnegan
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:23.25 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
377
Milo Devine
15
MR
Asphalt Green
10:23.30 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
378
David Delong
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
10:23.31 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
379
Crawford Craig
15
VA
SwimRVA
10:23.35 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
380
Bill Belcher
16
VA
Nova South
10:23.53 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
381
Aroon Kang
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
10:23.63 9/30/23
2023 NE CRA Sept Distance and 10 & Under Specialty
382
Phoenix Vaonakis
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:23.66 11/12/22
2022 PV RMSC Distance Meet
383
Benjamin Haddad
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
10:23.71 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
384
Charles Esquenet
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
10:23.73 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
385
Ryan Megdiche
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
10:23.78 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
386
Bruno Haggard
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
10:23.80 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
387
Zack Kusch
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
10:23.94 11/19/22
2022 BB Thankful
388
Connor Johnson
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
10:24.22 1/8/22
Winter Splash
389
Cooper Walters
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
10:24.29 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
390
Cale Nelson
16
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
10:24.44 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
391
Ari Morrozoff
15
VA
Tide Swimming
10:24.47 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
392
Zach Nourse
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
10:24.49 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
393
Liam Rosenbach
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
10:24.60 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
394
Aiden Gouldson
16
NE
United Swim Club
10:24.68 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
395
Gavin Ray
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
10:24.78 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
396
Kenny East
15
NJ
Madison Mariners
10:24.79 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
397
Jacob Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:24.94 11/26/23
2023 NJ SCAR Fast Times at Lyndhurst High
398
Elijah Ginzburg
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
10:25.00 1/19/24
2024 NE SAC NES Bronze Championship
399
Kyle Chen
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
10:25.00 11/18/23
2023 PV ASA November Distance
400
Jack Martin
15
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
10:25.08 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
401
Patrick Grinsell
15
VA
Quest Swimming
10:25.24 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
402
Gabe Oliva-Booth
15
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
10:25.27 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
403
John Dwyer
16
CT
What Swimming
10:25.34 11/4/22
CT CDOG Distance - Nov
404
Aidan Polese
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
10:25.38 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
405
Allen Wang
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:25.47 2/4/23
2023 PV Super FISH Bowl XIII
406
Troy Utter
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:25.49 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
407
Yuchen Wei
15
MR
Empire Swimming
10:25.73 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
408
Jake Moats
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
10:25.79 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
409
James Lu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
10:26.01 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
410
Edward Johnson
16
VA
Nova South
10:26.02 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
411
Samuel Morse
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
10:26.02 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
412
Jack Rivet
15
VA
Nova South
10:26.06 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
413
James Edwards
15
VA
Nova South
10:26.10 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
414
Lincoln Annise
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:26.11 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
415
Sebastian Tith
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:26.19 3/17/22
2022 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
416
Matthew Char
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:26.36 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
417
Michael Toth
16
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
10:26.42 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
418
Carson Mosel
15
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
10:26.52 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
419
Hiro Fukui
15
MD
Jcc Swimming
10:26.53 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
420
William Rook
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:26.78 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
421
Isaac Bockman
15
PV
The Fish
10:26.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
422
Matthew Smith
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
10:27.01 1/6/23
2023 NE CRIM-WCC January Team Specialty w Distance
423
Graham Woodruff
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
10:27.29 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
424
Gus Constantine
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
10:27.36 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
425
Pow Phanratanamala
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
10:27.37 11/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Fall Classic
426
Benjamin Nguyen
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
10:27.63 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
427
Dean Smith
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
10:27.73 10/28/23
2023 MR QNS October Can I Kick It Time Trials
428
Brendan Krauza
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
10:27.80 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
429
Daniel Bishop
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
10:27.81 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
430
Shael Fernando
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
10:27.91 3/10/23
2023 Niagara Open Championship
431
Mason Keith
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:27.97 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
432
Anthony van de Graaff
15
PV
Mako Swimming
10:27.98 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
433
Gavin Grouser
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
10:28.04 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
434
Gunner Raymer
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
10:28.05 1/22/22
NHA Mini Distance
435
William Levine
16
MR
Asphalt Green
10:28.13 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
436
Matthew Liu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
10:28.14 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
437
John Gregory
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
10:28.17 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
438
Aidan Dwyer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
10:28.17 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
439
Ben Wang
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
10:28.31 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
440
Carter Layden
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:28.43 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
441
Max Hann
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
10:28.53 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
442
Beau Chan
16
MR
Asphalt Green
10:28.60 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
443
AJ Yee
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
10:28.66 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
444
Akhil Pavuluri
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
10:28.68 1/14/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Invitational
445
Ethan Stowell
16
VA
Tide Swimming
10:29.06 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
446
Nathan Manzione
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
10:29.09 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
447
Graham Lovett
15
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
10:29.16 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
448
Luc Streitz
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
10:29.34 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
449
Ryan Smith
16
VA
Nova South
10:29.37 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
450
Justin Lakso
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:29.41 11/12/22
2022 MA First State Cup
451
Josh DeMarco
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
10:29.54 11/17/23
2023 Piranha Fall Rally
452
Engels Wang
16
MR
Long Island Express
10:29.58 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
453
Henry Williams
15
PV
MACH
10:29.68 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
454
Alexey Simakov
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
10:29.71 6/11/23
2023 Victor Summer Invite
455
Nick Castano
16
MR
Long Island Express
10:29.74 11/25/22
2022 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
456
Josh Hogan
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:29.86 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
457
Derek Carranza Cordero
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:29.95 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
458
Kostya Kvasha
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
10:30.00 1/14/23
2023 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
459
Jon Kowalski
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:30.08 11/11/22
NE ABF Nov TrialsFinals Meet
460
Riordan Kelley
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
10:30.09 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
461
Avery Snyder
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
10:30.18 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
462
Georgie Aponte
16
VA
757swim
10:30.20 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
463
Liam Rooney
16
VA
Cca Marlins
10:30.55 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
464
Anthony Ferneini
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
10:30.58 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
465
Jojo Milhomens
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
10:30.66 11/4/22
CT CDOG Distance - Nov
466
Bode Groh
16
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
10:30.67 11/12/21
2021 MA WSY Thanksgiving Meet
467
Matthew Collado
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
10:30.69 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
468
Eddie Stoltz
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:30.70 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
469
Brayden Hale
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
10:30.75 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
470
Owen La Grou
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:30.77 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
471
Nicky Potter
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
10:30.83 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
472
Aidan Chapman
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
10:30.86 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
473
Marco Santos
15
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
10:31.03 2/17/23
WSY Presidents Day 2023 http
474
Justin Bradshaw
16
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
10:31.09 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
475
Aidan Quinn
15
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
10:31.12 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
476
Carter Godlove
15
PV
The Fish
10:31.14 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
477
Douglas McNaugher
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
10:31.20 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
478
Brice Spreeman
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:31.27 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
479
Rahul Shahani
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
10:31.30 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
480
Bryce Opima
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:31.42 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
481
Daniel Kim
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
10:31.45 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
482
Lucas Gunter
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
10:31.71 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
483
Jonathan Lombardo
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:31.71 11/12/22
2022 PV RMSC Distance Meet
484
Tyler Phillips
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:31.74 1/19/24
2024 Woodberry Forest Invitational
485
Sergei Boudreau
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
10:31.76 10/22/22
2022 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
486
Josh Gold
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
10:31.83 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
487
Adam Riley
15
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
10:31.99 3/1/24
2024 NE NSSC March BC TrialsFinals
488
Ayden Opima
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:32.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
489
Joe Watkins
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:32.09 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
490
Adam Wakelee
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
10:32.26 3/10/23
2023 Niagara Open Championship
491
Ian Garth
16
VA
Tide Swimming
10:32.28 11/4/22
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
492
Jason Juwana
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:32.38 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
493
Sullivan Scharf
15
NE
Westbrook Seals
10:32.44 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
494
Bradley Warner
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:32.48 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
495
Nicholas Kamor
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:32.51 3/10/23
2023 MR SCY LSC Age Group Cham
496
Aidan Callis
16
VA
Virginia Gators
10:32.57 11/11/22
2022 HOKI November Invitationa
497
Brandon Bedestani
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
10:32.57 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
498
Henry Sungrab
16
MR
Twisters Swim Club
10:32.60 10/7/23
2023 MR FLY Junior Swim Champi
499
Ronan White
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
10:32.79 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
500
Alexander Jungbluth
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:32.91 11/12/22
2022 PV RMSC Distance Meet
501
Elias Malionek
16
MR
Storm Aquatics
10:33.07 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
502
Alex Giangone
15
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
10:33.09 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
503
Nikolai Haridasan
15
MR
Asphalt Green
10:33.10 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
504
Ethan Lam
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
10:33.10 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
505
Brahm Bulow
16
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
10:33.24 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
506
Akay Say
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:33.30 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
507
John Duma
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:33.35 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
508
Adam Azzaoui
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
10:33.36 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
509
Ethan Isak
15
MR
Empire Swimming
10:33.58 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
510
Liam Teel
15
CT
Bulldog Swimming
10:33.64 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
511
Kellan Rayson
16
PV
MACH
10:33.64 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
512
Brady Meyer
16
NI
Clarence Swim Club
10:33.72 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
513
Ben Courtney
15
MR
Suffern Sea Lions
10:33.73 11/11/22
2022 MR NYSA VAC Viking Classi
514
Julian Adu
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
10:33.81 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
515
Alexander Patrick
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
10:33.82 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
516
Soren Luhta
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
10:34.04 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
517
Ollie Lehman
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
10:34.20 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
518
Oliver Chen
15
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
10:34.20 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
519
Jacob Piccini
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
10:34.27 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
520
Joey Lisi
15
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
10:34.33 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
521
Nicholas Tecchio
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
10:34.35 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
522
Seb Spencer
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
10:34.56 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
523
Connor Brooks
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
10:34.74 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
524
Sam Adelaar
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
10:34.91 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
525
Charlie Begin
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:35.06 1/8/22
2022 PV January Distance Meet
526
Jack Powers
16
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
10:35.10 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
527
Anthony Marini
15
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
10:35.23 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
528
Gabe Swarowsky
15
CT
Bulldog Swimming
10:35.25 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
529
Jack Suggs Desorbo
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
10:35.33 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
530
Taiyo Murphy
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
10:35.35 11/18/23
2023 PV ASA November Distance
531
Kieran Lee
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
10:35.76 11/12/22
2022 MR BGNW Marlins Distance
532
Timmy Garber
15
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
10:35.87 2/18/22
2022 MA WSY Presidents Day
533
Blake Madsen
16
PV
MACH
10:35.90 1/8/22
2022 PV January Distance Meet
534
Javier Hernandez
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:36.15 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
535
Nathan Cedor
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
10:36.39 1/6/24
2024 CT RYWC January Distance
536
Brady May
16
MA
Mako Swim Club
10:36.80 3/17/22
2022 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
537
Josiah Weber
15
VA
SwimRVA
10:36.84 10/7/22
2022 SwimRVA BLASTOFF- DUAL
538
Matt Rogliano
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
10:36.88 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
539
Andrew Davis
16
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
10:36.98 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
540
Yannick Rodrigo Candappa
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
10:37.01 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
541
Simon Belopolskiy
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:37.03 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
542
Joshua Insdorf
15
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
10:37.05 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
543
Austin Olexa
15
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
10:37.07 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
544
Graham Stelzer
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:37.23 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
545
Nolan Francis
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
10:37.45 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
546
Mark Suarez
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
10:37.48 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
547
Stefan Weber
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
10:37.53 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
548
Myles Koff
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
10:37.56 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
549
Theo Avelis
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
10:37.58 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
550
Alex Goodman
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
10:37.62 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
551
Langston Duncan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
10:37.62 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
552
Jacob Isacson
16
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
10:37.78 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
553
Tyler Hopkins
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
10:37.91 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
554
Enzo Fontana
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:37.95 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
555
Jake Miller
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
10:38.28 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
556
Hamish Wilson-Webb
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:38.58 1/7/23
2023 TYR Winterfest
557
Cyrus Xu
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
10:38.63 5/20/22
2022 CT FVYT May Invite
558
Carter Grendysz
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
10:38.78 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
559
Joey Definis
16
MA
George School Aquatics
10:38.81 12/9/22
MA Friends' Central Aquatics Holiday Meet ABBC
560
Ian Lutz
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
10:38.94 3/11/21
221 SC Age Group Champs 2021
561
Johnny Casalinuovo
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
10:39.03 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
562
Ethan Shin
16
PV
The Fish
10:39.05 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
563
Jude Damouni
16
MA
Mako Swim Club
10:39.09 3/17/22
2022 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
564
Jackson Irvine
15
VA
Quest Swimming
10:39.11 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
565
Jack Ackerman
15
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
10:39.17 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
566
Koji Sawa
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
10:39.30 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
567
Ben Latourelle
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:39.61 12/10/21
2021 NE ABF Dec Solstice Meet
568
Owen Cullaty
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
10:39.70 1/13/23
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
569
Colin Donnelly
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
10:39.89 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
570
Bennett Reed
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
10:39.95 9/30/22
2022 ASC All Freestyle Meet
571
Oliver Kiss
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:40.00 11/27/22
2022 NJ SCAR Fast Times at Lyndhurst High
572
Liam Mac Colla
16
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
10:40.01 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
573
Bob Dempsey
16
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
10:40.40 11/19/21
2021 MA KA Thanksgiving Invita
574
Joe Sievenpiper
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
10:40.47 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
575
Bofeng Shu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
10:40.58 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
576
Brennan Keane
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
10:40.66 3/24/23
CT RYWC YMCA Open Meet - Mar
577
Jakob Vranick
16
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
10:40.73 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
578
Andrew Fulton
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:40.78 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
579
Matthew Franklin
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:40.83 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
580
Jake Abney
15
PV
MACH
10:40.87 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
581
Frank Ferzetti
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
10:40.90 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
582
Will Mulder
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
10:40.91 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
583
Steven Ricotta
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:41.16 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
584
Colin Stueber
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
10:41.22 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
585
Thomas Mackey
16
MR
Asphalt Green
10:41.23 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
586
Dan Bellach
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
10:41.34 11/12/22
2022 MR BGNW Marlins Distance
587
Noah Ash
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
10:41.37 2/4/23
2023 PV ASA Winter Distance Me
588
Edward Johnson
16
VA
Nova South
10:41.56 12/15/22
2022 NOVA December Intrasquad
589
Gabe Isely
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
10:41.56 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
590
Liam McMahon
15
VA
Virginia Gators
10:41.60 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
591
Jacob Epoca
15
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
10:41.77 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
592
Sam Ha
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:41.84 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
593
Zac McGeehan
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
10:42.15 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
594
Michael Zhou
16
PV
Unattached
10:42.22 1/8/22
2022 PV January Distance Meet
595
Christian Conti
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
10:42.26 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
596
Georgios Kavouras
15
MR
Team Suffolk
10:42.27 1/28/24
2024 MR Team Suffolk Time Trial
597
Cole Falk
15
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
10:42.28 2/3/23
2023 NE YNS Silver Championship
598
Erik Pasewaldt
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
10:42.31 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
599
Charles Moon
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
10:42.32 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
600
Quinn Conway
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
10:42.46 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
601
Jonathan Hernandez
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:42.47 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
602
Morgon Washington-Patterson
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
10:42.53 11/26/23
2023 MR YMID Butterball Time Trial
603
Daniel Mente
16
MR
Asphalt Green
10:42.62 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
604
Rinzen Sherpa
15
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
10:42.62 2/12/22
Hampton Dolphins February 12 &
605
Ethan Lu
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:42.64 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
606
Christopher Lalli
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
10:42.72 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
607
Shane Martin
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:42.82 1/7/23
MA SJAC DISTANCE CHALLENGE
608
Dominic Falbo
16
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
10:42.93 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
609
Anthony Paradiso
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
10:43.14 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
610
Lincoln Harrell
16
VA
Nova South
10:43.38 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
611
Donova White
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
10:43.51 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
612
Amarb Hida
16
PV
Tollefson Swimming
10:43.66 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
613
Ibrahim Mohammad
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:43.71 10/22/22
2022 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
614
Henry Lynch
16
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
10:43.72 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
615
Ben Shedwick
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
10:43.98 2/3/23
MA JOHN DEBARBADILLO INVITE
616
Hayden Schwartz
15
MR
Asphalt Green
10:44.06 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
617
Jackson Steele
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
10:44.07 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
618
Aroon Kang
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
10:44.20 2/10/23
2023 NE CRA Last Chance Prelim & Finals
619
Daniel Landau
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
10:44.31 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
620
Ethan Pak
15
MR
Asphalt Green
10:44.52 10/21/22
MR Agua Time Trial October
621
Tyler Wong
16
MR
Team Suffolk
10:44.56 10/29/23
2023 MR TS Halloween Distance Time Trial
622
Michael Cruz
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
10:44.84 2/4/23
2023 MA GPAC February Intersquad
623
Brodie Berlinger
16
ME
Westbrook Seals
10:44.86 3/16/23
2023 ME Winter Championships
624
Pedro Teran
16
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
10:44.90 10/21/23
2023 MA PSC October Spooktacular Meet
625
Jacob Madden
15
MA
Mako Swim Club
10:44.94 2/3/24
2024 MA MAKO Distance Meet
626
Jonathan Leary
16
VA
Nova South
10:44.99 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
627
Jonathan Lei
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:45.03 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
628
Aidan Hynes
16
MR
Eastern Nassau Aquatic Club
10:45.10 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
629
Daksh Yadav
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
10:45.10 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
630
Dylan Zucker
15
MR
Asphalt Green
10:45.11 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
631
Carter Steele
16
AD
ALBS-AD
10:45.17 10/29/23
2023 Starfish Fall Spooktacula
632
Adrian Cortez Martinez
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:45.39 2/17/23
2023 PV President's Day Classi
633
Mejd Hutchison
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:45.48 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
634
Fenlay Sainvil
15
MR
Long Island Express
10:45.49 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
635
Ryan Maynard
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
10:45.63 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
636
Matthew Evans
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
10:45.66 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
637
Daniel Oh
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
10:46.02 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
638
Will Reichart
15
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
10:46.11 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
639
Aidan Grant
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
10:46.26 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
640
Jackson Bluemle
15
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
10:46.55 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
641
Nathan Truong
15
VA
Winchester Swim Team
10:46.63 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
642
Alex Sung
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:46.63 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
643
Ryan Leaman
16
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
10:46.70 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
644
Jake Syms
15
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
10:46.80 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
645
Cristian Pong
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
10:46.88 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
646
Alex Nicita
16
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
10:46.88 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
647
Tyler Kampfe
16
VA
Tide Swimming
10:47.02 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
648
William Jenkins
15
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
10:47.20 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
649
Connor Zhu
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
10:47.27 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
650
Dom Dolezel
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:47.31 2/12/23
2023 PV February Distance Meet
651
Kalok Li
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
10:47.54 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
652
Emmanuel Chu
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
10:47.54 10/21/23
NHA Mini Distance
653
Sean Labiak
16
NI
Tonawanda Titans
10:47.56 2/24/23
2023 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
654
Cameron Rhodes
16
VA
Nova South
10:47.57 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
655
Gregory Wells
16
VA
Quest Swimming
10:47.63 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
656
Daniil Klimko
15
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
10:47.71 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
657
Brendan Ford
15
PV
MACH
10:47.71 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
658
Wyatt Sylvester
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
10:47.88 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
659
Andrew Petersen
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
10:48.20 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
660
Aaron Frank
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
10:48.25 1/8/22
Winter Splash
661
Austin Perillo
15
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
10:48.56 12/9/22
CNY Invite
662
Isaiah Beltram
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:48.57 1/7/23
VSTP Polar Plunge
663
Greyson Bordeau
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
10:48.62 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
664
Declan Doran
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
10:48.75 10/28/23
2023 MR QNS October Can I Kick It Time Trials
665
Lucas Marrazzo
15
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
10:48.79 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
666
Cole Wergley
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:48.84 11/18/22
2022 PV Fall Festival Invitati
667
Ethan deGalicia
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
10:48.86 10/8/22
2022 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
668
Luca Fong
15
MR
Asphalt Green
10:48.97 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
669
Peter Lambert
16
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
10:49.01 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
670
Dylan Johnson
15
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
10:49.08 2/10/23
MA BLUE DUCK HUNT'N DERBY
671
Will Galef
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:49.10 1/7/23
MA SJAC DISTANCE CHALLENGE
672
Rhys Garrahy
15
MD
Spy Swim Team
10:49.12 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
673
Callum Farrell
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
10:49.26 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
674
Dominick Narduzzi
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
10:49.48 3/11/22
2022 NJS Junior Olympics
675
Dillon Din
15
MD
Jcc Swimming
10:49.53 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
676
Toby Su
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:49.56 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
677
Lucas Avni
15
MR
Team Suffolk
10:49.59 1/28/24
2024 MR Team Suffolk Time Trial
678
David Mitchell
16
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
10:49.66 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
679
Caden Caccuro
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:49.87 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
680
Eric Ding
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
10:49.99 1/13/23
CT WYW Winter Invitational - Jan
681
Sean Anderson
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:50.01 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
682
Jason Cobb
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:50.03 11/12/22
2022 PV RMSC Distance Meet
683
Abe Laufer
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
10:50.04 3/25/21
2021 PV SC Championship Series
684
Adam Leibowitz
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:50.04 11/4/22
MA SJAC State Cup
685
Sebastian Peev
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
10:50.14 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
686
Hyun Chavez
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:50.16 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
687
Mason Fuller
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
10:50.19 9/30/22
2022 ASC All Freestyle Meet
688
Noah Kasper
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
10:50.38 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
689
Colt McCoy
16
VA
Tide Swimming
10:50.71 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
690
Hunter Zipperer
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
10:50.71 11/19/21
2021 PV Swim & Rock
691
Daniel Uribe
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:51.16 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
692
Joseph Cobb
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
10:51.19 11/18/23
2023 PV ASA November Distance
693
Tommy Lussier
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
10:51.26 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
694
Daniel Ayzenberg
15
MR
Team Suffolk
10:51.50 10/22/22
2022 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
695
Henry Chiesa
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
10:51.56 10/15/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND October Distance Meet
696
Theo Dingman
16
VA
SwimRVA
10:51.59 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
697
Jesse De La Cruz
15
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
10:51.62 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
698
Hob Ross
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
10:51.68 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
699
David Ryu
15
NE
Life Time New England
10:51.86 10/30/21
2021 NE NSSC Gordon Distance a
700
Rafi Hume
15
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
10:51.90 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
701
Lucas Foung
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
10:51.91 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
702
Thomas Wilkinson
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:52.02 3/5/22
2022 MA SJAC Last Chance March
703
Ryan Bussenger
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
10:52.07 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
704
Iain Fulnecky
16
MR
Asphalt Green
10:52.10 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
705
Luke Franzese
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
10:52.11 1/15/24
2024 MR YMID MLK Distance Time Trial
706
Jack Ketchum
15
MA
Five Star Swim Club
10:52.51 11/11/22
WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2022 h
707
Jacob Choi
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:52.89 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
708
Ben Goldstein
15
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
10:52.96 2/10/23
2023 LBA & CAA Last Chance Mee
709
Liam Haas
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:53.07 1/7/23
MA SJAC DISTANCE CHALLENGE
710
Wyatt Boland
15
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
10:53.30 11/18/22
MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
711
Aidan Wanner
16
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
10:53.34 1/21/23
PENN-DEL - South Distance Invi
712
Freddy Pellumbi
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
10:53.37 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
713
Ethan Ackerman-Vallala
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
10:53.39 10/15/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND October Distance Meet
714
Mark Wordelmann
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
10:53.52 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
715
Ben Ehrensberger
15
VA
Nova South
10:53.56 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
716
Luke Allman
15
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
10:53.57 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
717
Christian Jerome
15
AD
USAM
10:53.78 7/24/21
Delmar Dolfins July Time Trial
718
Tim Reda
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
10:54.05 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
719
Cole Scafidi
16
NE
United Swim Club
10:54.06 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
720
CJ Ho
16
PV
MACH
10:54.07 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
721
Isaac Soles
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:54.11 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
722
Seamus Rooney
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:54.16 11/13/21
2021 PV RMSC Distance Meet
723
Andrew Vanas
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:54.17 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
724
Nicholas Voit
16
NI
Amherst Tiger Sharks
10:54.18 2/24/23
2023 Niagara Qualifier TTSC
725
Owen Sheppard
16
PV
Potomac Marlins
10:54.42 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
726
Rohan Srinivasan
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
10:54.45 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
727
Henry Wise
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
10:54.65 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
728
Aiden Ding
15
NE
Arctic Aquatics
10:54.68 10/13/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance & Specialty Meet
729
Ryan Quinn
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:54.68 1/8/22
2022 MA SJAC Distance Challeng
730
Declund Stevenson
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
10:55.00 1/5/24
2024 LY Winter Invitational
731
Pierson Kretzing
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:55.03 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
732
David Simpson
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:55.20 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
733
Jack Hutto
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:55.26 3/10/23
2023 PA YMCA East District Cha
734
Ryan McDonald
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
10:55.44 10/23/21
2021 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
735
Will Larock
16
CT
What Swimming
10:55.61 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
736
Zack Cheatham
15
VA
SwimRVA
10:55.72 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
737
Samuel Park
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
10:55.73 11/11/22
WSY Thanksgiving Meet 2022 h
738
Jax Goetcheus
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
10:55.75 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
739
Dhruv Shevade
16
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
10:55.75 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
740
Evan Boller
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
10:55.79 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
741
Four O'Neill
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:55.97 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
742
Douglas McNaugher
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
10:56.05 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
743
Julian Virgil
15
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
10:56.29 3/16/23
CT WHAT Northeast Showcase - Mar
744
Bora Karaosmanoglu
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
10:56.30 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
745
John Dawson
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:56.46 11/13/21
2021 PV RMSC Distance Meet
746
Brac Buffa
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:56.53 2/10/23
2023 NE ABF Last Chance Specialty Meet
747
Luke Sudol
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
10:56.63 1/13/23
2023 HCY Stingray Splash
748
William Kucmierczyk
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:56.90 1/7/23
2023 TYR Winterfest
749
Connor Bruce
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
10:56.97 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
750
Karsten Stiles
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
10:57.02 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
751
Caleb Camet
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:57.05 11/4/22
2022 PV Marlins Invitational
752
Jayden Nam
15
PV
MACH
10:57.16 2/17/23
2023 PV President's Day Classi
753
Cody Hollenbach
16
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
10:57.18 3/10/23
2023 PA YMCA East District Cha
754
Max Achkinazi
16
NE
Greenwood Swimming
10:57.22 11/17/23
2023 NE CRA November Distance and Specialty
755
Marshall Howard
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:57.23 1/7/23
VSTP Polar Plunge
756
Justin Cuevas Riego De Dios
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:57.43 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
757
Andrew Eisele
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
10:57.63 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
758
Malachi Moyer
15
MA
Unattached
10:57.93 3/10/23
2023 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
759
Caden Graf
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:57.93 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
760
Bradley Zhang
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:58.05 3/10/23
2023 PA YMCA East District Cha
761
Luke Stahley
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
10:58.16 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
762
Jared Moran
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
10:58.22 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
763
Elliot Ha
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
10:58.22 11/19/21
2021 PV Fall Festival Invitati
764
Nicholas Sleptsov
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
10:58.23 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
765
Matt Healey
16
VA
Tide Swimming
10:58.24 11/8/22
2022 TIDE Turkey Distance Meet
766
Frank Coppa
15
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
10:58.27 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
767
Aaron Zhang
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
10:58.34 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
768
Tyson Book
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
10:58.74 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
769
Matt Chang
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
10:58.74 10/28/23
2023 MR QNS October Can I Kick It Time Trials
770
Vincent Ziller
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
10:58.77 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
771
Brennan Smith
15
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
10:58.77 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
772
Brian Wukitch
15
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
10:58.79 3/11/22
2022 NE CRIM-WELL Silver Champ
773
Mert Fidan
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:58.97 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
774
Mason Shantz
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
10:58.99 11/12/22
2022 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
775
Lennox McDowell
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
10:59.02 2/18/23
2023 PV Winter Gator Mini Meet
776
Kevin Liang
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
10:59.35 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
777
Israel Rodriguez
15
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
10:59.46 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
778
Maxx Vazirani
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
10:59.52 9/30/23
2023 NE CRA Sept Distance and 10 & Under Specialty
779
Bryan Zheng
15
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
10:59.62 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
780
Ridley Hartman
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
10:59.75 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
781
Jackson Bowman
15
VA
Quest Swimming
10:59.77 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
782
Max Schwalm
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
10:59.96 11/26/21
2021 MR LIE Thanksgiving Class
783
John Stubner
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:00.29 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
784
Brett Davis
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
11:00.46 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
785
Jacob Owen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:00.59 1/8/22
2022 PV January Distance Meet
786
Dylan Esposito
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
11:00.68 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
787
Matthew Elsayegh
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
11:00.76 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
788
Simeon Sikirica
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
11:00.80 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
789
Elias Males
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
11:00.89 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
790
Chase Donahue
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:01.02 12/1/22
2022 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
791
Matthew McCaffrey
16
MR
Long Island Express
11:01.34 11/25/22
2022 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
792
Grayson Dixon
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
11:01.38 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
793
Braden Rubinosky
15
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
11:01.41 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
794
Ronan Smith
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
11:01.43 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
795
Ben Chazan
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
11:01.47 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
796
Tristen Moore
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
11:01.56 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
797
Joshua Langworthy
16
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
11:01.69 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
798
Alex Trimmer
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
11:01.73 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
799
Dain Phillips
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:01.75 1/8/22
2022 PV January Distance Meet
800
Jack Mislow
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
11:01.97 1/1/22
2021ish Speedo IMX Distance Ch
801
Camden Baxter
15
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
11:02.10 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
802
Roman Torres
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
11:02.20 10/12/21
2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational
803
Mark Cherches
16
MD
Jcc Swimming
11:02.27 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
804
Michael Schmeckpeper
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
11:02.32 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
805
Sammy Rotman
16
MD
Jcc Swimming
11:02.37 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
806
Jordan Cates
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:02.41 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
807
Brayden Pettitt
15
NI
Cpp River Hawks
11:02.54 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
808
Jonathan Hughes
16
MA
Unattached
11:02.55 11/20/20
KA Thanksgiving Invitational
809
Max Packles
16
MR
Asphalt Green
11:02.59 10/21/22
MR Agua Time Trial October
810
Devin Rothman
15
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
11:02.65 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
811
Mert Baykus
15
CT
Rapids Swim Team
11:02.68 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
812
Dima Fedorov
15
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
11:02.70 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
813
Andreas Dascalu
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
11:02.72 1/13/23
2023 HCY Stingray Splash
814
Brady Kam
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
11:02.79 10/15/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND October Distance Meet
815
Peter Starvaggi
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
11:02.81 10/7/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
816
Colton Mettler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:02.84 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
817
Seth Burger
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
11:02.88 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
818
Gian Matabang
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:02.92 2/13/22
2022 PV February Distance Meet
819
Matthew Spreter
16
NI
Hilton Area Swim Team
11:03.15 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
820
Chris Bolis-Smith
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
11:03.23 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
821
Brenden Fratto
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
11:03.56 11/4/22
Great Turkey Invitational 2022
822
Ian Filtser Melendez
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
11:03.75 1/14/23
2023 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
823
Jesse Agor
16
MR
Storm Aquatics
11:03.77 1/13/23
CT RYWC Distance Meet - Jan
824
Cody Fusco
16
AM
Mt. Pleasant Aqua Club
11:03.88 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
825
Evan Harter
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
11:04.11 2/10/23
MA BLUE DUCK HUNT'N DERBY
826
Justin Trivino
15
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
11:04.15 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
827
Ethan Davies
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
11:04.17 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
828
Connor Kirby
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
11:04.23 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
829
Alexander Hartanto
15
PV
Dragon Swim Team
11:04.25 1/7/23
VSTP Polar Plunge
830
Austin Temple
15
VA
Tide Swimming
11:04.48 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
831
Heath Kyllingstad
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
11:04.81 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
832
Conor Mummery
15
MR
Newburgh Sharks
11:04.92 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
833
Niall Easton
16
CT
Glastonbury
11:04.93 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
834
Atticus Young
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
11:04.99 1/28/22
2022 NI STAR Winter Challenge
835
Billy Nagy
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
11:05.03 3/10/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
836
Shaun Norcott
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
11:05.03 12/15/23
2023 CT SAQ Holiday TrialsFinals Meet
837
Aron Matsuyama
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:05.07 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
838
Brodie Berlinger
16
NE
Westbrook Seals
11:05.10 11/11/23
2023 NE SEAL Kings & Queen of Sprints w Distance
839
Daniel Murray
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
11:05.39 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
840
Landon Craft
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:05.43 1/7/23
VSTP Polar Plunge
841
Max Pollio
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
11:05.44 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
842
Ken White
16
PV
MACH
11:05.85 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
843
Deniz Astapov
15
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
11:05.91 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
844
Mazen Abdul-Knerr
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
11:06.01 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
845
Nathan Weir
15
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
11:06.03 10/28/23
FAST 2023 Fall Sprint & Distan
846
William Wang
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:06.09 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
847
Levi Fulwiler
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:06.12 11/18/22
2022 PV Fall Festival Invitati
848
Patrick McOsker
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
11:06.16 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
849
Luke McGill
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
11:06.27 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
850
Johannes Welch
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:06.59 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
851
Roddy Marcincavage
15
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
11:06.62 10/15/22
NHA Mini Distance
852
Chris Bergreen
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
11:06.75 2/25/22
2022 VA Central District 13&O
853
Chase Laine
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:06.96 1/7/23
VSTP Polar Plunge
854
Jeffrey Sproull
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
11:06.98 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
855
Jack Downey
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:07.06 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
856
Jun Wong
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
11:07.07 2/3/23
CT OAK Qualifier - Feb
857
Ryan Flickinger
15
PV
MACH
11:07.23 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
858
Samuel Lowman
15
AM
West Allegheny Aqua Club
11:07.32 3/9/23
2023 AMS Short Course Champion
859
Declan Robertson
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
11:07.37 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
860
Miles Bunyar
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
11:07.52 11/4/22
NE SOLO Nov Specialty Meet
861
Malcolm Hess
15
VA
Quest Swimming
11:07.53 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
862
Cade Rodgers
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
11:07.53 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
863
Kieran Kelly
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:07.73 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
864
Liam Fletcher-Ford
15
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
11:07.74 1/13/23
CT RYWC Distance Meet - Jan
865
Marcus Young
15
PV
The Fish
11:07.75 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
866
Ashton Veld
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:07.80 11/4/23
2023 PV RMSC Distance Freestyl
867
Mark Colacioppo
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
11:07.81 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
868
Gabriel Olszyk
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
11:07.92 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
869
Max Maslov
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
11:07.96 11/19/23
2023 MR PAC Distance Time Trial
870
Edward Goucher
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
11:08.11 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
871
Braden Krum
16
VA
Tide Swimming
11:08.19 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
872
Matt Perchiniak
16
MA
Sussex Family YMCA
11:08.25 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
873
Eric Friday
16
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
11:08.31 2/25/22
2022 MA BLUE Duck Hunt'n Derby
874
Dominick Giovinazzo
15
VA
Prince William Swim Club
11:08.52 11/4/23
2023 PV DC Wave November Dista
875
Lucas Malachovsky
15
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
11:08.72 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
876
Landen Matis
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:08.79 11/18/22
2022 PV Fall Festival Invitati
877
Keaton Lemieux
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
11:08.98 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
878
Mark Maiden
15
VA
Nova South
11:09.01 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
879
Coleman Lincoln
16
NE
Ccsc
11:09.08 12/1/23
2023 NE CCSC Shoot-Out Meet
880
Ivan Man
15
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
11:09.17 2/4/23
MA PAAC GROUNDHOG DAY MEET
881
Ian Scott-Sheldon
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
11:09.27 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
882
Robby Yakes
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:09.40 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
883
Parker Orndorff
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
11:09.48 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
884
Peter Silipino
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
11:09.61 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
885
Rocco Mann
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
11:09.67 1/8/22
2022 MA SJAC Distance Challeng
886
Alex Makovsky
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
11:09.72 11/3/23
MAY Folium Festival 2023
887
Brayden Favre
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
11:09.72 10/28/23
2023 MA BYNS 19th Annual Boyertown YMCA Boo Meet
888
Jide Nwosu
16
MR
Long Island Express
11:09.75 11/18/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Distan
889
Matthew Stetsun
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
11:09.78 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
890
Konnor Roselle
16
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
11:09.79 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
891
Sebastian Mercado Marchant
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
11:09.95 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
892
Jackson Smouha
15
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
11:10.05 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
893
Dennis Uzalp
15
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
11:10.21 1/13/23
2023 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
894
Guillermo Ancheta
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
11:10.26 11/12/22
2022 PV RMSC Distance Meet
895
Rocco Guglielmo
15
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
11:10.27 3/30/23
2023 Destination Athlete Cente
896
Diego Ramos
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
11:10.36 2/18/23
2023 PV Winter Gator Mini Meet
897
ETHAN Calhoun
16
MR
Long Island Express
11:10.57 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
898
Brandon Hu
15
VA
H2okie Aquatics
11:10.92 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
899
Evan Lehman
15
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
11:10.96 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
900
Ayaan Deshmukh
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
11:10.98 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
901
Jeffrey Cheng
16
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
11:11.08 11/4/22
CT CDOG Distance - Nov
902
Theodor Bergmann
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
11:11.25 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
903
Maksymilian Zimnoch
16
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
11:11.76 1/13/24
2024 Rebel Dream Championship
904
Garrett Wispelwey
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
11:11.77 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
905
Leonardo McCormick
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
11:11.93 11/18/22
2022 Piranha Fall Rally
906
Neil Kelly
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
11:12.01 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
907
Liam West
16
VA
SwimRVA
11:12.05 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
908
Rick Reed
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
11:12.09 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
909
Owen Smith
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
11:12.34 1/7/23
MA SJAC DISTANCE CHALLENGE
910
Wanglok Ng
15
MD
Fcy Tidal Force
11:12.37 12/8/23
2023 MD The 22nd Annual HAGY Holiday Invitational
911
Cooper Dong
15
MR
Asphalt Green
11:12.42 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
912
Dominic Nelson
15
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
11:12.58 10/28/23
FAST 2023 Fall Sprint & Distan
913
Cormac Hughes
16
NE
Maine Gators
11:12.66 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
914
Brandon Fulayter
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
11:12.79 1/6/24
2024 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
915
Archie Makepeace
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:12.93 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
916
Billy Porter
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
11:13.08 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
917
Luke Splendido
16
AD
ALBS-AD
11:13.15 10/29/23
2023 Starfish Fall Spooktacula
918
Colin Murphy
15
VA
Prince William Swim Club
11:13.18 11/4/23
2023 PV DC Wave November Dista
919
Cameron Gesell
15
MA
Keystone Aquatics
11:13.19 11/3/23
2023 MA CVAC Aquafest ABBC Invite
920
Henry Lee
15
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
11:13.20 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
921
Xander Sohng
15
MR
Storm Aquatics
11:13.30 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
922
Thomas Carlone
16
NE
Yankee Clippers
11:13.31 10/21/22
NE PHX Season Kickoff w Distance
923
Braxton Cobbs
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:13.35 2/17/23
2023 PV NCAP Winter Qualifier
924
Alec Owen
16
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
11:13.50 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
925
Ryan D'Annunzio
15
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
11:13.53 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
926
Matt Caraos
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
11:13.67 1/14/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Invitational
927
Michael Bunzendahl
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
11:13.71 2/17/23
2023 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
928
Parker Allen
16
PV
MACH
11:13.74 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
929
Grant Eyre
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
11:13.83 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
930
Sidney Silverman
15
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
11:14.01 3/17/22
2022 CT SC 11-14 yr old Age Gr
931
Dylan Nagler
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
11:14.06 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
932
Ryan Delp
15
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
11:14.07 12/8/23
2023 MA FCA Holiday ABBC Meet
933
Harrison Etzler
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
11:14.35 3/10/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
934
Chris Mika
15
CT
What Swimming
11:14.42 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
935
Thomas Vilardaga
15
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
11:14.56 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
936
Aidan Herlihy
16
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
11:14.68 6/24/23
2023 NE OB Bay State Games Finals
937
Connor Welsh
15
CT
New Farifield Aquaflyers
11:14.74 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
938
Kai Henrichs
16
MR
Long Island Express
11:14.81 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
939
Ricky Craine
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
11:14.92 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
940
Kaden Stout
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
11:14.98 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
941
Donovan Winkler
15
PV
The Fish
11:15.18 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
942
Joshua Stevens
16
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
11:15.34 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
943
Martin Neykov
15
PV
MACH
11:15.47 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
944
Matthew Lindblad
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
11:15.53 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
945
Ian Barrey
16
MA
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
11:15.76 2/19/23
2023 MA NPAC DISTANCE MEET
946
David Grushovenko
15
MR
Match Point Nyc
11:16.09 11/26/21
2021 MR LIE Thanksgiving Class
947
Harrison Burns
16
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
11:16.16 3/11/22
2022 NJS Junior Olympics
948
Jack Miller
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
11:16.20 10/6/23
2023 ASC All Freestyle Meet
949
Matthew Hong
16
MR
Asphalt Green
11:16.34 10/21/22
MR Agua Time Trial October
950
Jack Baumgardner
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
11:16.45 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
951
Andrew Koek
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
11:16.47 11/8/20
2020 MR LIAC Captains v Lieutenants
952
Jake Oliviero
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
11:16.82 10/21/23
2023 NE NSSC Halloween Classic
953
Kevin Hertel
16
MR
Long Island Express
11:16.84 11/26/21
2021 MR LIE Thanksgiving Class
954
Andrew Bellemare
16
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
11:16.89 11/11/22
CT NCA Swim meet - Nov
955
Shawn Farberov
15
MR
Match Point Nyc
11:16.95 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
956
Wylder Savage
15
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
11:17.00 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
957
Ben Fenandoe
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
11:17.01 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
958
Evan Petrie
15
VA
757swim
11:17.05 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
959
Russell Dlugosz
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
11:17.33 2/4/23
2023 PV ASA Winter Distance Me
960
Evan Chang
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
11:17.34 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
961
Mete Ozbas
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
11:17.78 1/13/23
2023 HCY Stingray Splash
962
Hayes Hadden
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
11:17.89 11/11/22
CT NCA Swim meet - Nov
963
Kobe Swett
16
ME
Down East Family YMCA
11:17.90 3/16/23
2023 ME Winter Championships
964
Sebastien TranPham
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
11:17.91 2/10/23
2023 NE CRA Last Chance Prelim & Finals
965
Patrick Murray
15
NE
Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning
11:17.91 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
966
Aiden Oswald
15
VA
Smac
11:17.92 1/12/24
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
967
Conor Branham
15
PV
MACH
11:18.48 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
968
Aidan Zeleniy
15
MR
Match Point Nyc
11:18.60 1/14/23
2023 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
969
Carter Smith
15
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
11:18.66 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
970
Ryan Kittilsen
15
MR
Sachem Swim Club
11:18.75 11/18/23
2023 MR SSC Turkey Trot Distan
971
Colin Campbell
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
11:18.79 10/15/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND October Distance Meet
972
Josef Gruendel
15
PV
Mako Swimming
11:18.82 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
973
Chase Corbett
15
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
11:19.01 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
974
Kyle Matthews
15
MD
Frederick Area Swim Team
11:19.02 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
975
Nolan Bishop
16
CT
Meriden Silver Fins
11:19.05 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
976
Travis Schultz
16
PV
Jfd Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
11:19.15 1/7/23
2023 PV January Distance Meet
977
Noah Popp
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
11:19.25 2/18/23
2023 PV Winter Gator Mini Meet
978
Luca Annibali
15
MA
WSY SWIMMING
11:19.29 2/16/24
WSY Presidents Day 2024 http
979
Noah Yun
16
PV
Unattached
11:19.47 1/20/23
Woodberry Forest Invitational
980
Andrew Furtado
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
11:19.49 11/4/22
CT CDOG Distance - Nov
981
Brandon Harvey
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
11:19.58 10/7/22
2022 SwimRVA BLASTOFF- DUAL
982
Kade Henderson
15
AM
Blair Regional YMCA Swim Team
11:19.67 11/11/23
2023 WV Club Mountainteer Trina Moore Invite
983
Matthew Alexander
15
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
11:19.67 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
984
Dylan Halbert
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
11:19.71 1/13/23
Cavalier Aquatics Winter Rumbl
985
Jeff Carlone
16
NE
Yankee Clippers
11:19.75 2/11/22
2022 NE ABF Regionals
986
Leonardo Sislen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
11:19.85 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
987
Jonathan Tom
15
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
11:19.92 11/4/23
RY Gingerbread 11.4.23/11.5.20
988
Luke Burnell
16
MA
Western Wahoos
11:19.95 3/11/22
2022 MA AP EAST FIELD SOUTH DI
989
Nuru Sherpa
16
MR
Twisters Swim Club
11:19.97 10/8/22
2022 MR Flushing Y Junior Swim
990
Landin Abelende
15
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
11:20.15 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
991
Josh Mullin
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
11:20.16 2/3/24
2024 MA GPAC February Distance Intrasquad
992
Sam Graaf
16
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
11:20.20 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
993
Thomas Silva Mueller
15
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
11:20.21 2/10/23
MA BLUE DUCK HUNT'N DERBY
994
Omkar Narayanan
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
11:20.28 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
995
Alex Holston
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
11:20.28 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
996
Nael Clement
16
NI
Webster BlueFins
11:20.33 1/14/23
2023 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
997
Jake Thompson
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
11:20.39 1/15/22
2022 NI JR-SR Power Point Cham
998
Ryan Taylor
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
11:20.73 11/20/20
KA Thanksgiving Invitational
999
Krishna Balasubramanian
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
11:20.84 10/15/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND October Distance Meet
1000
Alex Khodosh
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
11:20.94 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application