Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
1:43.85 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
2
Connor Johnson
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:45.01 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
3
Wyatt Vitiello
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:46.17 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
4
Luke Lamb
16
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
1:46.53 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
5
Griffin Oehler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:46.63 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
6
Joe Warnagiris
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
1:47.05 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
7
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest Swimming
1:47.66 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
8
Michael Zhou
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:47.80 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
9
Owen Tharrington
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:47.86 2/17/23
2023 Region 1 Short Course Inv
10
Jack Chiappetta
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:48.01 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
11
Mikko Kuittinen
15
MA
George School Aquatics
1:48.38 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
12
Charlie Begin
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:48.40 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
13
Kyle Burk
15
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
1:48.64 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
14
Jaden Lee
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:48.69 1/20/24
2024 STAC IM Tough Meet
15
Michael Geh
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:48.75 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
16
Tyler Koepp
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:48.77 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
17
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest Swimming
1:49.13 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
18
Brady Julian
16
VA
Nova South
1:49.25 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
19
Oliver Shao
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:49.32 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
20
Kai Henrikson-Brandt
16
PV
DC Wave Swim Team
1:49.32 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
21
Trevor Green
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:49.60 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
22
Reid Oconnell
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:49.64 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
23
Caleb Von Wachter
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:49.70 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
24
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:49.99 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
25
Jacob Hershberg
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:50.02 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
26
Will Charlton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:50.04 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
27
Ben Schlotterer
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:50.10 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
28
Parker Knapp
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:50.20 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
29
Chase Wilkerson
16
VA
Tide Swimming
1:50.30 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
30
Alex Grocholski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:50.49 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
31
JD Chen
16
VA
Nova South
1:50.49 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
32
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
1:50.71 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
33
Wyatt Boland
15
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:50.74 11/11/22
2022 MA EMAC Fall Invitational
34
Ryan Quinn
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:50.95 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
35
Jacob Kim
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:51.00 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
36
Brig Barnett
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:51.13 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
37
Mac Clark
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:51.34 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
38
Kai Shinkyo
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:51.38 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
39
Brandon Anand
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:51.48 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
40
Aidin Muminovic
15
VA
Nova South
1:51.63 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
41
Hudson Jang
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:51.65 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
42
Jackson Edwards
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:51.67 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
43
Jack Ketchum
15
MA
Five Star Swim Club
1:51.79 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
44
Evan VanVelzor
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:52.05 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
45
Jonathan Packles
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:52.06 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
46
Gerhardt Hoover
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
1:52.07 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
47
Eddie Stoltz
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:52.09 7/29/23
2023 MA PA YMCA Summer Championships
48
Ben Whiteford
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:52.18 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
49
Matthew Smith
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:52.19 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
50
John Dwyer
16
CT
What Swimming
1:52.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
51
Thomas Senfield
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:52.36 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
52
Cooper Zakorchemny
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:52.38 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
53
Elonu Rodrigues
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:52.40 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
54
Seamus Rooney
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:52.40 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
55
Alexander Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:52.55 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
56
Ryan Choi
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:52.57 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
57
Kieran Lee
16
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:52.61 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
58
Danny Lesinski
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:52.68 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
59
Brody Reber
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:52.72 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
60
Jacob Lin
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:52.85 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
61
Tristan Furlow
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:52.93 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
62
Owen Daniels
16
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
1:52.95 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
63
Domingo Gatti
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:52.98 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
64
Quinn Caputo
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:52.98 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
65
Daniel Branon
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:53.00 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
66
Noah Zuckermann
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:53.09 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
67
Jimin Chung
16
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:53.12 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
68
Joey Milhomens
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:53.13 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
69
Luke Luo
15
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:53.14 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
70
Kian Grabar
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:53.28 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
71
Braedon Ando
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:53.39 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
72
Kyle Dripchak
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:53.40 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
73
Jayden Kwon
15
MA
Mercersburg Academy
1:53.49 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
74
Enzo Desviat Ruiz
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:53.53 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
75
Caleb Romero Serrano
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:53.55 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
76
Jack Eaddy
16
NE
Maine Gators
1:53.63 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
77
Cullen McGraw
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:53.90 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
78
Woori Lee
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:53.92 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
79
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
1:53.94 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
80
Braden Michaels
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:53.96 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
81
Jojo Milhomens
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:53.97 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
82
Will Rosenthal
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:53.99 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
83
Court Barrett
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:54.06 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
84
Griffin Oehler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:54.14 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
85
Tommy Westerman
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:54.15 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
86
Michael Zhou
16
PV
Unattached
1:54.17 3/23/22
2022 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
87
Keagan Black
16
VA
Rockbridge Storm Swim Team
1:54.20 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
88
Jack Mislow
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:54.22 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
89
Johnathon Cheng
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:54.22 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
90
Brayden Todd
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:54.24 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
91
Jonah Alvarez
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:54.29 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
92
Owen Friedman
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.37 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
93
Aidan Polese
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:54.39 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
94
Bogdan Mytsak
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:54.44 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
95
Joey Lisi
15
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
1:54.48 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
96
Oskar Bauriedel
16
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:54.50 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
97
Langston Duncan
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:54.56 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
98
Chase Elliott
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:54.57 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
99
Ethan Steichen
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:54.64 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
100
Aaron Jia
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.66 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
101
TJ Hannigan
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:54.69 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
102
Sam Huggins
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:54.71 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
103
Jack White
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.74 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
104
Oliver Kiss
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:54.76 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
105
Cyrus Xu
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
1:54.80 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
106
Rohan Mehra
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:54.84 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
107
Colton Mettler
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:54.85 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
108
Harrison McClure
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:54.86 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
109
Troy Utter
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:54.88 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
110
Owen Eisenhofer
16
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
1:54.92 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
111
Graham Rowan
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:54.97 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
112
Shane Martin
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:55.00 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
113
Ian Naranjo
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:55.01 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
114
Luc Dionne
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:55.03 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
115
Patrick O'Hagan
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:55.07 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
116
Andrew Vanas
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:55.08 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
117
Nate Schouten
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:55.11 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
118
Jomar Hidalgo
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:55.14 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
119
Cinco Perez
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:55.16 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
120
Cristian Pong
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:55.23 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
121
Jason Xin
15
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:55.25 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
122
Zack Kusch
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:55.29 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
123
Gavin Van Kersbergen
16
NI
Unattached
1:55.39 12/11/20
2020 Florida Virtual Champions
124
Joshua Langworthy
16
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
1:55.50 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
125
Deren Akselioglu
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:55.52 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
126
Callum McCracken
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:55.53 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
127
Dylan Winthal
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:55.53 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
128
Roman Torres
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:55.54 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
129
Alexander Nguyen
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:55.55 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
130
Brayden King
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:55.56 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
131
Jamie Brinsfield
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:55.58 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
132
Thomas Kalka
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:55.65 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
133
Chandler Rose
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:55.68 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
134
Chase Rabe
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:55.73 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
135
Sebastian Canosa
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:55.77 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
136
Grant Fleming
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:55.77 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
137
Alex Buftea Jimenez
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:55.78 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
138
Brayden Savas
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:55.83 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
139
Owen Hamnett
16
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
1:55.85 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
140
Lucas McDonough
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:55.85 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
141
Colin Eliason
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:55.88 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
142
Kevin Lee
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:55.95 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
143
Jonathan Packard
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:56.01 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
144
Roy Dafinoiu
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:56.04 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
145
Carson Williams
16
VA
Nova South
1:56.04 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
146
Lorenzo Aquilino
16
MR
Team Suffolk
1:56.04 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
147
Lj Conlin
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:56.09 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
148
Ewan Izzard
16
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:56.10 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
149
Vincent Gookin
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:56.13 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
150
Andrew Kissel
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:56.21 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
151
Oliver Sterling
15
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:56.28 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
152
Finn Shonstrom
16
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:56.28 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
153
Seth Burger
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:56.34 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
154
Connor Holland
15
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
1:56.34 12/8/23
2023 CNY Invite
155
James Bertrand
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:56.37 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
156
Amir Tasker
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:56.44 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
157
Miles Bunyar
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:56.48 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
158
Robert Eachus
16
PV
MACH
1:56.51 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
159
Jack Thompson
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:56.56 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
160
Kirk Morgan
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:56.58 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
161
Alex Pahlevanpour
16
PV
MACH
1:56.58 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
162
Tristen Moore
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:56.63 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
163
Tristan Otten
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:56.64 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
164
John Duma
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.68 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
165
Bryce King
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
1:56.70 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
166
Bobby Regan
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:56.73 3/24/23
CT RYWC YMCA Open Meet - Mar
167
Dalton Winters
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:56.78 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
168
Alex Savov
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:56.81 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
169
Henry Paterson
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:56.82 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
170
Ryan Ericson
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:56.83 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
171
Dillon Singer
16
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:56.84 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
172
Tristan Curb
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:56.99 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
173
Cody Hollenbach
16
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:57.00 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
174
Alex Keenan
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:57.06 2/28/24
2024 SC Sr Champs Time Trails
175
Thomas Hellenthal
15
AD
Clinton Cudas
1:57.09 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
176
Zeke Wickham
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:57.10 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
177
Will Galef
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:57.10 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
178
Akhil Pavuluri
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
1:57.12 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
179
Sam Bodor
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:57.15 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
180
Billy DeWitt
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:57.16 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
181
Crawford Craig
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:57.17 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
182
Josh Farnsworth
15
VA
Nova South
1:57.17 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
183
Alex Lopez
15
NJ
Randolph YMCA Sharks Swim Team
1:57.17 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
184
Ryan Megdiche
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:57.17 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
185
Ian Lutz
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:57.18 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
186
Carson Kalish
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:57.21 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - DSA
187
Jacob Muntz
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:57.22 2/3/24
2024 MA SSC Arena Distance Carnival
188
Alexander Jungbluth
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:57.31 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
189
Cody Lonsberry
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
1:57.33 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
190
Austin Temple
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:57.39 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
191
Luka Filipovski
16
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:57.39 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
192
Seth Graber
16
MR
Empire Swimming
1:57.40 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
193
Ben Franks
15
VA
Nova South
1:57.42 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
194
Callum Farrell
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:57.46 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
195
Brian Wukitch
15
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:57.47 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
196
Aidan Palaj
16
CT
What Swimming
1:57.47 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
197
Ethan Zhou
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:57.49 3/24/22
2022 TEAM Sun Kissed Invitatio
198
Max Ruffer
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:57.52 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
199
John Gregory
16
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
1:57.54 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
200
James Chen
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:57.63 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
201
Will Mulder
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:57.63 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
202
Ethan Silver
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:57.64 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
203
Artem Safroniuk
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:57.65 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
204
Devin Rothman
15
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
1:57.66 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
205
Lincoln Annise
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:57.68 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
206
George Xu
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:57.73 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
207
John Landers
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:57.75 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
208
Alexander Sharpe
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:57.77 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
209
Myles Koff
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:57.78 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
210
Connor Kirby
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:57.84 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
211
J-cub Nowoswiat
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:57.88 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
212
Richard Fadeev
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:57.91 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
213
Dan Bellach
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:57.91 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
214
Jack Miceli
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:57.99 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
215
Alex Arluck
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.02 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
216
William Rees
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:58.02 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
217
Andriy Badovych
15
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:58.03 11/11/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom IMX Chall
218
Archie Makepeace
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.03 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
219
Hirsh Iyer
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:58.04 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
220
Sean Dillon
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:58.08 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
221
Ethan Chinea
15
MR
Long Island Express
1:58.08 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
222
Ryan Sommerstad
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:58.08 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
223
Jack McCullough
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:58.11 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
224
Liam McQuaid
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:58.12 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
225
David Sapozhnikov
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:58.16 2/10/23
2023 NE CRA Last Chance Prelim & Finals
226
Drew Turk
16
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:58.16 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
227
Brendan Yatchenko
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:58.17 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
228
Carter Murphy
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.20 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
229
Kirk Morgan
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:58.31 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
230
Gabriel Clerkin
15
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:58.31 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
231
Judah Baraka
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:58.31 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
232
Brendan Van Drew
16
VA
Nova South
1:58.34 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
233
Ethan Thompson
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:58.40 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
234
Anderson Bishop
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:58.43 3/10/22
2022 PV 14&U Junior Olympic Ch
235
Aaron Frank
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:58.47 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
236
Ben Clabeaux
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:58.48 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
237
Sebastian Canosa
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:58.57 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
238
Lincoln Harrell
16
VA
Nova South
1:58.59 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
239
Kedar Kambhampaty
16
PV
MACH
1:58.60 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
240
Dennis Delenyan
16
MA
George School Aquatics
1:58.63 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
241
Ryan Loveless
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:58.68 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
242
Jack Martin
15
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
1:58.75 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
243
Jackson Cooper
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:58.77 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
244
Preston Cleary
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:58.77 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
245
Charlie Lakatta
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:58.79 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
246
Fabio Rathgeber
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:58.81 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
247
Koji Sawa
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:58.84 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
248
Anthony Garcia Reyes
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:58.86 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
249
Chris Lewis
16
NI
Mercury Swimming
1:58.91 11/11/23
2023 NI WEBS Fall Splash
250
Zachary McNabb
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:58.93 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
251
Jack Grimley
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:58.93 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
252
Noah Popp
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:58.94 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
253
Brandon Calderone
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:58.96 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
254
Thomas Mackey
16
MR
Asphalt Green
1:58.97 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
255
Jack Hamilton
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:58.97 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
256
Maximus Devinney
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:58.97 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
257
Daniel Stowell
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:59.00 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
258
Broc Hafl
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:59.02 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
259
Aidan Walsh
15
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:59.03 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
260
Lucas Gunter
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:59.05 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
261
Charlie Kline
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:59.06 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
262
Isaac Rodriguez
16
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
1:59.07 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
263
Bofeng Shu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:59.14 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
264
Max Carter
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:59.15 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
265
Eric Nie
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:59.16 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
266
Rece Page
16
PV
Mako Swimming
1:59.18 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
267
Sam Sperling
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:59.18 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
268
Lucas Foung
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:59.19 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
269
Soren Luhta
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:59.22 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
270
Ryan Smith
16
VA
Nova South
1:59.22 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
271
Luca Sanchez
15
PV
The Fish
1:59.24 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
272
Henry Williams
15
PV
MACH
1:59.24 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
273
Maks Lisiewski
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:59.27 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
274
Jeremiah Rhee
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:59.29 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
275
Julian Tropea
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
1:59.31 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
276
Hayden Schwartz
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:59.35 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
277
Gavin Tran
16
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:59.35 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
278
Taiyo Murphy
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:59.39 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
279
David Gabrielle
16
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
1:59.41 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
280
Alix Perras
16
AD
Lake Champlain Waves Swim Team
1:59.42 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
281
Alex Brehm
16
VA
SwimRVA
1:59.43 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
282
Grant Jackson
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:59.46 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
283
Russell Dlugosz
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:59.46 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
284
Fin McLane
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
1:59.46 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
285
Yesum Lee
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:59.46 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
286
Kaleb Lemke
15
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:59.47 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
287
Four O'Neill
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.49 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
288
Henry Anstine
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:59.50 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
289
Salvatore Bove
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:59.51 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
290
Ethan Lu
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:59.53 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
291
Brayden Hale
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:59.53 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
292
Jake Stachowicz
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:59.54 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
293
Tommy Armstrong
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:59.55 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
294
Matt Caraos
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:59.57 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
295
Sean Detwiler
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
1:59.57 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
296
Cooper Zugelder
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:59.58 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
297
Justin Yon
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:59.58 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
298
Brady Kam
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:59.59 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
299
Tyler Phillips
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.60 1/19/24
2024 Woodberry Forest Invitational
300
Alex Schuler
16
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:59.60 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
301
Mark Edwards
15
PV
MACH
1:59.62 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
302
Anthony Van de Graaff
15
PV
Mako Swimming
1:59.63 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
303
Tyler Hopkins
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:59.64 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
304
Maxton Mizuba
15
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:59.67 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
305
Chris Zeng
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:59.68 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
306
John Dawson
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.68 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
307
Paul Knecht
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:59.72 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
308
Guillermo Ancheta
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.75 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
309
Henry Wise
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:59.76 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
310
Rex Kimpel
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:59.77 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
311
Ryan Moore
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:59.79 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
312
Bennett Reed
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:59.82 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
313
Troy Salpeter
15
VA
Tide Swimming
1:59.88 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
314
Sarp Ustundag
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:59.89 12/8/22
2022 PV NCAP Invitational
315
Kostya Kvasha
16
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:59.90 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
316
Andy Yu
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:59.91 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
317
Sam Kieffer
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
1:59.91 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
318
Toby Winston
16
VA
Valley Swim Team Phoenix
1:59.92 2/24/23
2023 Northern Region 13&O Cham
319
Luca Fong
15
MR
Asphalt Green
1:59.93 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
320
Brian Story
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:59.94 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
321
Josiah Weber
15
VA
SwimRVA
1:59.95 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
322
Aiden St Hilaire
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:59.96 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
323
Ben Wang
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:00.02 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
324
Luc Streitz
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:00.08 11/4/22
MA 2022 GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
325
Ryan Flickinger
15
PV
MACH
2:00.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
326
Preston Broderick
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
2:00.09 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
327
Tommy Lussier
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:00.09 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
328
Cullen Harrington
15
VA
Nova South
2:00.12 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
329
Dylan Johnson
15
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
2:00.14 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
330
Chase Easton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:00.16 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
331
Lucas Greenwald
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:00.18 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
332
Kieran Kelly
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.19 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
333
Matthew Simons
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:00.19 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
334
Stephen Duncheskie
16
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:00.19 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
335
Liam McMahon
15
VA
Virginia Gators
2:00.20 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
336
Graham Woodruff
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:00.24 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
337
Eren Aydin
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:00.24 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
338
Patrick McOsker
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:00.29 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
339
Cole Sharkey
16
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
2:00.30 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
340
Jeremiah Erb
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:00.33 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
341
Matthew Steinberg
16
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:00.35 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
342
David Brophy
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
2:00.37 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
343
Pedro Teran
16
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:00.38 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
344
Chase Donahue
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.41 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
345
Tyler Tagliarini
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:00.44 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
346
Aidan Wenzel
16
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
2:00.49 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
347
Ben Latourelle
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:00.53 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
348
Nathan Colin
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:00.53 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
349
Miles Moore
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:00.53 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
350
Samuel Morse
16
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:00.57 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
351
Kyle Li
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:00.59 10/28/23
2023 PV Loughmiller Memorial I
352
Jared Liu
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:00.59 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
353
Joey Swenton
16
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
2:00.60 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
354
Nick Castano
16
MR
Long Island Express
2:00.65 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
355
Noah Buttram
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:00.66 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
356
Sam Adelaar
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
2:00.72 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
357
Kevin Ward
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:00.74 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
358
Finn McHugh
15
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:00.74 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
359
Braden Miller
15
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:00.77 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
360
Jordan Kinch
16
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:00.78 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
361
Lucas Berdysiak
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:00.82 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
362
Jackson White
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
2:00.83 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
363
Rahul Shahani
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:00.86 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
364
Anson Chen
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:00.87 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
365
Carlton Cabral
16
NI
Webster BlueFins
2:00.87 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
366
Nathan Deeney
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
2:00.88 2/17/24
2024 MA RAYS Frost Fest
367
Luke Sudol
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:00.90 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
368
Paul Mullen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:00.93 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
369
Landon Frederes
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:00.94 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
370
Oliver Ritchey
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:00.95 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
371
Patrick Saltysiak
16
ME
Mount Desert Island YMCA ST
2:00.95 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
372
Casper Svensson
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:00.98 4/13/22
2022 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
373
Gabe Beverini
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:00.99 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
374
Robert Regan
16
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:00.99 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
375
Jack Cavallerano
16
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:01.01 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
376
Parker Gamler
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:01.01 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
377
Brice Spreeman
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:01.02 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
378
Kale Copeland
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:01.05 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
379
Ethan McCurdy
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:01.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
380
Adam Schreiner
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:01.08 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
381
Luke Franzese
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:01.10 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
382
Luke Hottle
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:01.11 3/14/24
2024 USRY Time Trials Short Co
383
Alexander Patrick
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:01.12 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
384
CJ Ho
16
PV
MACH
2:01.12 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
385
Braiden Severin
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:01.14 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
386
Marco Santos
15
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:01.14 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
387
Erez Erkal
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:01.15 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
388
Colin Zimmerer
15
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:01.17 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
389
Daniel Tranchemontagne
15
PV
MACH
2:01.19 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
390
Jacob Owen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:01.21 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
391
David Korzeniowski
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
2:01.22 4/3/23
2023 YMCA SCY Time Trials
392
Spyros Argeros
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:01.23 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
393
Cooper Walters
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:01.23 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
394
Aidan Callis
16
VA
Virginia Gators
2:01.23 10/6/23
SwimRVA BLASTOFF
395
Ian Filtser Melendez
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:01.23 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
396
Riley Parker
16
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
2:01.26 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
397
Danny Westervelt
15
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
2:01.30 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
398
Mete Ozbas
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:01.32 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
399
Sawyer Wright
16
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
2:01.33 3/16/23
2023 ME Winter Championships
400
Josh Johnson
16
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
2:01.36 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
401
Gabe Isely
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:01.36 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
402
Michael Kueh
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:01.41 1/13/23
2022 Retriever Classic
403
Connor Scheckner
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:01.45 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
404
Gavin Buckley
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:01.46 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
405
Yuchen Wei
15
MR
Empire Swimming
2:01.48 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
406
Mark Suarez
15
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:01.48 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
407
Burak Iloglu
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:01.50 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
408
Johnny Casalinuovo
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:01.51 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
409
Hunter Zipperer
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:01.59 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
410
Kevin Yue
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:01.59 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
411
Thomas Hellenthal
15
NE
Unattached
2:01.60 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
412
Justin Jarczynski
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:01.60 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
413
Ronan White
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:01.61 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
414
Luke Tinsley
16
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:01.62 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
415
Alec Khatib
16
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
2:01.63 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
416
Ibrahim Mohammad
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:01.63 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
417
Duncan Skogerson
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:01.65 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
418
Gabe Russell-Webster
15
NI
Clarence Swim Club
2:01.65 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
419
Isaac Soles
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:01.65 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
420
Tim Hanway
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
2:01.67 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
421
CJ Meier
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:01.67 12/9/23
2023 ASC Holiday Invitational
422
Caleb Camet
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:01.72 12/1/22
2022 PV Sport Fair Winter Clas
423
Cole Falk
15
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:01.72 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
424
Grant Dwyer
15
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:01.74 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
425
Jameson Raynak
15
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
2:01.76 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
426
Jack Macmillan
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:01.79 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
427
Jacob Yerkes
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:01.84 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
428
Jack Hutto
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:01.84 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
429
Liam Rosenbach
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:01.84 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
430
Jun Wong
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
2:01.85 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
431
Jonathan McCall
15
MR
Storm Aquatics
2:01.89 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
432
Sean Stanik
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:01.90 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
433
Joey Curcio
15
MA
Unattached
2:01.91 1/14/23
AMS MA NJS Tri State Cup
434
Giovanni Catania
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:01.92 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
435
Matt Chang
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:01.93 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
436
Nick Straka
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
2:01.93 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
437
Nicholas Pedicano
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:01.94 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
438
Will Ciecko
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:01.95 3/27/24
2024 MA Middle Atlantic Swimming Short Course Seni
439
Cameron Rhodes
16
VA
Nova South
2:01.97 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
440
Brayden Favre
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:01.98 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
441
Jackson Shirey
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
2:02.00 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
442
Sam Meyer
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:02.01 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
443
Nikolai Schierholz
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:02.07 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
444
Levi Fulwiler
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.09 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
445
Joe Ryan
16
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
2:02.11 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
446
Cole Wilson
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:02.11 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
447
Collin Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:02.15 2/10/23
Scarlet Superbowl Splash
448
Benjamin Pope
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
2:02.15 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
449
Padraig Conley
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:02.16 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
450
Bryce Himmelheber
15
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
2:02.20 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
451
Jack Suggs Desorbo
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:02.20 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
452
Owen Cullaty
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:02.21 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
453
Hunter Guthrie
16
PV
The Fish
2:02.22 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
454
Jacob Foerster
15
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
2:02.23 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
455
Oliver Carr
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:02.29 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
456
Jarett Zito
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
2:02.30 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
457
Caleb Jun
16
VA
Nova South
2:02.31 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
458
Ethan deGalicia
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:02.34 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
459
Dylan Rigby
15
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:02.35 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
460
Vincent Lee
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:02.36 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
461
Jacob Isacson
16
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
2:02.37 1/12/24
2024 CT SYS Winter Classic
462
Lucas Lopez
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.37 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
463
Lucas Park
16
MR
Empire Swimming
2:02.38 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
464
Holden Brown
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:02.40 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
465
Johnny Zevgolis
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:02.44 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
466
Pranav Budharaju
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:02.46 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
467
Cale Nelson
16
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
2:02.48 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
468
Colt Sears
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:02.52 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
469
Connor Hong
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:02.52 10/15/22
SCAR Haunted Halloween
470
Mason Trinh
15
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
2:02.53 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
471
Frank Ferzetti
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:02.56 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
472
William Levine
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:02.60 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
473
Boden Spirn
16
NE
Maine Gators
2:02.61 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
474
William Jenkins
15
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:02.61 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
475
Elias Malionek
16
MR
Storm Aquatics
2:02.62 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
476
Matthew Liu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:02.62 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
477
Adam Wakelee
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
2:02.65 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
478
Ethan Evans
16
NI
Marlins Swimming, Inc.
2:02.65 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
479
Surya Saravanan
16
PV
MACH
2:02.65 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
480
James Anderson
16
PV
Mako Swimming
2:02.67 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
481
Hayden Lin
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:02.67 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
482
Jonathan Payne
16
VA
Nova South
2:02.67 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
483
Xavier Covington
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
2:02.67 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
484
Carter Kobielski
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:02.73 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
485
Liam Clark
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:02.74 11/10/23
2023 NI STAR Fall Classic
486
Georgios Kavouras
15
MR
Team Suffolk
2:02.75 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
487
Charlie Welsh
15
VA
Nova South
2:02.78 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
488
Ayaan Deshmukh
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:02.85 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
489
Allen Wu
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:02.95 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
490
Billy Dewitt
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:02.97 1/14/23
2023 MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial
491
Rehman Tariq
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
2:02.99 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
492
Zach Shields
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
2:03.04 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
493
Riley Poirier
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:03.04 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
494
Andrew Gordon
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:03.05 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
495
Carter Steele
16
AD
ALBS-AD
2:03.07 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
496
Yi Lim
15
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
2:03.08 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
497
Eric Czeremcha
15
MR
Team Suffolk
2:03.10 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
498
Terry Gould
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:03.13 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
499
David Ulmer
15
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
2:03.15 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
500
Alex Hejmo
16
PV
MACH
2:03.15 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
501
Charles Finnegan
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:03.16 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
502
James Cook
15
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:03.18 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
503
Brian Parkinson
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
2:03.20 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
504
Engels Wang
16
MR
Long Island Express
2:03.20 11/24/23
2023 MR LIE Thanksgiving Invit
505
Andrew Gates
16
MA
Lancaster Family YMCA
2:03.22 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
506
Andrew Gigliotti
15
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:03.23 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
507
Brayden Pettitt
15
NI
Cpp River Hawks
2:03.24 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
508
Ronan Hefferan
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:03.28 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
509
Nikita Jenza
16
MA
George School Aquatics
2:03.31 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
510
Owen Smith
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:03.34 1/28/24
2024 MAY Winter Storm
511
ETHAN Calhoun
16
MR
Long Island Express
2:03.35 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
512
Thomas Goertel
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:03.37 12/9/21
2021 PV NCAP Invitational
513
Bob Lamerdin
15
VA
757swim
2:03.38 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
514
Teddy Butera
15
NE
Maine Gators
2:03.39 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
515
Isaac Semones
15
VA
H2okie Aquatics
2:03.39 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
516
Adrian Lengyel
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:03.39 2/4/24
2024 MR Queens Last Dayz Time Trials
517
James Lu
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:03.39 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
518
Luke Campet
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:03.44 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
519
Olan Chattanond
15
MR
Team Suffolk
2:03.44 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
520
Jonas Yiengst
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:03.45 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
521
John Eodice
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:03.47 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
522
AJ Mugno
15
MR
Empire Swimming
2:03.49 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
523
Michael Schmeckpeper
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:03.50 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
524
Christian Jerome
15
AD
USAM
2:03.52 12/17/23
Piranha's December Distance In
525
Joshua Reines
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:03.52 2/10/23
Scarlet Superbowl Splash
526
Victor Pan
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:03.53 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
527
Julian Adu
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:03.56 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
528
Jake Oliviero
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
2:03.56 11/18/23
2023 NE NSSC 11 & Over TrialsFinals
529
Mark Wordelmann
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:03.58 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
530
Ilai Alkin
16
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
2:03.59 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
531
Massimo Grisanti
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:03.60 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
532
Owen Massie
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:03.60 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
533
Kevin Son
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:03.64 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
534
CJ Johnson
15
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:03.65 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
535
Michael Gierucki
15
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:03.65 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
536
Brendan Krauza
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:03.67 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
537
Max Packles
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:03.68 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
538
Max Grisanti
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:03.70 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
539
Owen Gjertsen
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
2:03.72 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
540
Grant Muratore
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:03.79 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
541
Andreas Dascalu
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:03.80 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
542
AJ Yee
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:03.80 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
543
Aidan Wanner
16
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
2:03.80 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
544
Dylan Nier
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:03.82 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
545
Edward Johnson
16
VA
Nova South
2:03.84 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
546
Graham Woodruff
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:03.84 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
547
Jack Ackerman
15
CT
Mandell Jcc Sharks
2:03.88 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
548
Rohan Srinivasan
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:03.91 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
549
Chase Laine
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:03.93 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
550
Ethan Piccolo
16
PV
MACH
2:03.94 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
551
Rinzen Sherpa
15
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
2:03.96 3/9/23
2023 AMS Short Course Champion
552
Henry Herbst
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:03.98 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
553
Bill Belcher
16
VA
Nova South
2:04.00 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
554
Sam Koenigsberg
15
MR
Empire Swimming
2:04.01 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
555
Jackson Ross
15
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:04.01 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
556
Eli Goodman Lorber
16
NE
JCC Sea Serpents
2:04.02 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
557
Alex Zabinski
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
2:04.02 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
558
Caden Cho
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:04.03 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
559
Seamus McNamara
15
PV
Victory Lane Aquatic Club
2:04.04 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
560
Will Clark
15
NE
Addison Otters Swim Team
2:04.05 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
561
Matthew Rotunda
16
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
2:04.07 11/17/23
Harvest Festival 2023
562
Darius Damian
15
PV
MACH
2:04.07 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
563
Dean Smith
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:04.09 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
564
Jason Cobb
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:04.09 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
565
Caleb Stuhlmacher
15
VA
Nova South
2:04.10 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
566
Laz Scheibe
15
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
2:04.11 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
567
Rowan O'Neil
15
MA
George School Aquatics
2:04.13 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
568
Hiro Fukui
15
MD
Jcc Swimming
2:04.14 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
569
Liam O'Hanlon
15
MR
Huntington YMCA
2:04.14 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
570
Arthur Eddy
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:04.14 11/4/22
2022 PV Marlins Invitational
571
Leo Tran
15
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:04.15 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
572
Cam Groves
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:04.16 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
573
Jeremy Lees
16
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:04.16 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
574
Josh DeMarco
16
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
2:04.16 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
575
Ben Shedwick
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:04.17 3/3/22
2022 MD LSC 14 & U CHAMPIONSHI
576
Charlie Penn
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.18 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
577
Adam Azzaoui
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
2:04.23 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
578
Johnny Macko
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:04.23 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
579
Michael Qiao
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:04.24 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
580
Olle Lundgren
16
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
2:04.25 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
581
Aiden Carr
16
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
2:04.25 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
582
Tanner Pagel
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:04.26 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
583
Oscar Delgado Gomez
15
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
2:04.26 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
584
Aucklan Ottavio
15
CT
Weston Swimming
2:04.28 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
585
Ethan Isak
15
MR
Empire Swimming
2:04.29 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
586
Aaron Jost
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:04.33 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
587
Noah Stern
15
MR
Long Island Express
2:04.34 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
588
Dalton Brooks
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:04.34 1/7/23
2023 Winter Splash
589
Owen Vale
16
CT
What Swimming
2:04.35 10/21/23
2023 CT 17th Annual CDOG IMX Meet
590
Aidan Quinn
15
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:04.35 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
591
Zach Paggi
15
MR
Long Island Express
2:04.38 11/4/22
2022 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
592
Lucas Avni
15
MR
Team Suffolk
2:04.40 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
593
Bruno Haggard
16
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:04.41 11/18/22
2022 PV Swim & Rock
594
Asher Wan
16
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
2:04.41 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
595
James Darcy
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:04.44 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
596
James Leather
16
PV
MACH
2:04.46 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
597
AJ Connelly
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:04.47 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
598
Kazuki Nagao
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:04.47 1/13/23
2022 Retriever Classic
599
Gennaro Dito
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:04.48 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
600
Cole Nelson
15
VA
Nova South
2:04.48 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
601
Timothy Williams
16
MD
Bayside Aquatics
2:04.49 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
602
Jordan Vaughn
16
PV
MACH
2:04.50 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
603
Aiden Gouldson
16
NE
United Swim Club
2:04.52 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
604
Rowan Turner
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.53 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
605
Joshua Wieder
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
2:04.55 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
606
Kyle Lee
16
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:04.57 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
607
Jason Hufford
16
VA
SwimRVA
2:04.58 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
608
Kohl Hanes
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:04.58 12/2/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast
609
Noah Hutzler
15
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
2:04.58 12/7/23
2023 MR HAUP TYR Eagle Invitat
610
Christopher Wasko
15
NJ
Unattached
2:04.59 3/10/22
2022 MA AP NJ YMCA 13 & Over
611
Diego Ramos
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
2:04.64 1/27/23
2023 USAS IMX Games
612
Brandon Bedestani
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
2:04.67 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
613
Myatt Sahl
15
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
2:04.67 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
614
Noah Makarichev
16
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
2:04.69 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
615
Vincent Tran
16
VA
Tide Swimming
2:04.70 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
616
Andrew Furtado
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:04.72 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
617
Logan Pfarrer
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:04.72 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
618
Nathan Luo
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:04.75 6/25/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP Challenge & Sprint Meet
619
Nicholas Deforge
16
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
2:04.75 3/31/23
2023 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
620
Carter Layden
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.76 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
621
Alex Sung
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:04.81 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
622
Christopher Jacuch
16
MR
Team Suffolk
2:04.87 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
623
Jacob Villagomez
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:04.88 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
624
Ryan Zhang
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:04.89 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
625
Finn Jenkins
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:04.91 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
626
Gabe Oliva-Booth
15
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
2:04.93 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
627
Marshall Howard
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.94 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
628
Evan Chang
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:04.97 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
629
Matthew Rose
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:04.99 11/18/22
2022 PV Swim & Rock
630
Nathan Manzione
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:04.99 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
631
Ben Battaglia
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
2:05.01 1/27/23
2023 USAS IMX Games
632
Leka Mustafa
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:05.02 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
633
Trevor Tiberio
16
VA
Tsunami Swimming
2:05.02 2/24/23
2023 Northern Region 13&O Cham
634
Thomas Wilkinson
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:05.07 2/18/23
MA SJAC LAST CHANCE MEET
635
Corey Calderone
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:05.07 3/10/22
2022 MA AP NJ YMCA 13 & Over
636
Brody Davies
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:05.07 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
637
Theodor Bergmann
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:05.11 10/6/23
Cavalier Aquatics Fall Kickoff
638
Quinn Conway
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:05.11 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
639
Kareem Oliver
16
MA
Pocono Family YMCA
2:05.12 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
640
William Thomas
16
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
2:05.15 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
641
Peter Ziemba
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:05.15 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
642
Oliver Carr
16
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:05.16 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
643
Coleman Lincoln
16
NE
Ccsc
2:05.21 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
644
Evan Hong
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:05.22 10/13/23
2023 NE ABF October Specialty Meet
645
Mitchell Coen
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:05.22 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
646
Vikram Pal
16
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
2:05.24 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
647
Zachary Totin
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
2:05.24 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
648
Evan Ripp
15
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:05.25 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
649
Kyle Phillips
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:05.25 3/2/24
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Re
650
Doug Sims
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:05.27 11/4/22
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
651
Noah Pickett
15
AM
Steel City Aquatics
2:05.28 2/3/24
2024 ANSC Mini Champs
652
Hudson Rice
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:05.28 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
653
Matthew Gao
15
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
2:05.29 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
654
Kyle Li
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:05.31 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
655
Owen Englehardt
15
NJ
Sussex County YMCA
2:05.31 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
656
Kenny East
15
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:05.32 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
657
Grant Eyre
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:05.34 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
658
Matthew Iannotta
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:05.35 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
659
Jared Moran
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
2:05.37 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
660
Matthew Wolfle
16
VA
Nova South
2:05.37 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
661
Jerry Wang
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
2:05.41 2/11/22
2022 NJS Junior/Senior State C
662
Nicholas Tecchio
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:05.41 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
663
Ben Hinds
16
NI
Webster BlueFins
2:05.41 4/26/24
2024 NI WEBS 585 Team Challeng
664
Luke Schafer
16
MA
Tops Swimming
2:05.43 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
665
Sathvik Samant
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:05.44 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
666
Derrick Kuo
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
2:05.44 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
667
Oliver Kim
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
2:05.48 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
668
Cooper Lamas
15
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
2:05.55 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
669
William Calder
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:05.61 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
670
Sam Hoppe
16
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
2:05.62 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
671
Sam Staudinger
16
AD
ALBS-AD
2:05.62 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
672
Kevin Jia
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:05.64 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
673
Ryan Carre
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
2:05.65 12/9/21
2021 PV NCAP Invitational
674
Erik Haxhimihali
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:05.65 12/1/23
2023 NE UVAC Winter Classic
675
Israel Rodriguez
15
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
2:05.65 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
676
Zach Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:05.67 10/29/22
NE GS Oct TrialsFinals
677
Will Siegel
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:05.68 11/18/22
2022 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
678
Carter Godlove
15
PV
The Fish
2:05.76 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
679
Landon Craft
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:05.78 1/7/23
VSTP Polar Plunge
680
Tony Zhang
15
VA
Nova South
2:05.78 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
681
Nick Scheid
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:05.81 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
682
Paul Mullen
16
PV
Unattached
2:05.83 11/19/21
2021 PV Fall Festival Invitati
683
Elliot Ha
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:05.84 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
684
Benjamin Nguyen
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:05.84 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
685
Ryan Dean
16
NI
Glen Gators Swim Team
2:05.87 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
686
Barret Emerson
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:05.88 4/10/21
EST Virtual Meet
687
Joshua Insdorf
15
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
2:05.89 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
688
Bradley Warner
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:05.93 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
689
Sebastian Peev
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:05.93 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
690
Cole Falk
15
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:05.93 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
691
Graham Lovett
15
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:05.93 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
692
Henry Kogan
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:05.94 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
693
Adrian Gutierrez-Martinez
15
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
2:05.98 1/26/24
2024 NE HYV District Championship
694
Nazar Zoukovski
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:05.98 10/1/22
SVSC First Splash 2022
695
Tyson Book
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:05.98 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
696
Sean Labiak
16
NI
Tonawanda Titans
2:05.98 2/18/23
Clarence Dog Days of Winter
697
Erik Babka
15
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
2:06.02 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
698
Henry Chiesa
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:06.05 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
699
JD Hughes
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:06.08 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
700
Jonathan Ramsdell
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:06.08 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
701
Julian Zimmer
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:06.09 11/4/22
2022 The Commonwealth Cup
702
Liam Fletcher-Ford
15
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
2:06.11 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
703
Andrew Vaynblat
15
MR
Match Point Nyc
2:06.12 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
704
Luke Finn
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:06.12 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
705
Giovanni Acciani
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:06.13 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
706
Harrison Brooks
16
PV
Centreville Swim Club
2:06.13 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
707
Dietrich Scheel
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:06.14 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
708
Caleb Leon
16
CT
Glastonbury
2:06.15 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
709
Jayden Zheng
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
2:06.15 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
710
Ozzy Andrews
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:06.16 12/12/23
2023 CT WYW 200 Day
711
Ben Lane
15
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
2:06.16 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
712
Atticus Young
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
2:06.17 3/18/22
2022 NI 14 and Under Champions
713
Grant McBoyle
15
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:06.19 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
714
Declan Vargas
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:06.19 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
715
James Cook
15
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
2:06.19 11/17/23
2023 NE BYB Invitational
716
Isaiah Beltram
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:06.20 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
717
Tyler Wong
16
MR
Team Suffolk
2:06.20 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
718
Alex Kaczmark
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
2:06.21 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
719
Gavin Egan
16
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
2:06.21 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
720
Odin Hsu
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
2:06.22 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
721
Carson Mosel
15
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:06.23 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
722
Hamish Wilson-Webb
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:06.24 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
723
Riley Martinez
16
MR
Long Island Express
2:06.24 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
724
Charles Rumble
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
2:06.24 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
725
Brady Lewis
16
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
2:06.26 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
726
Ryan Sykes
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:06.27 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
727
Rex Li
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:06.27 12/8/22
NE CRA Dec TrialsFinals
728
Brandon Fulayter
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
2:06.27 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
729
AJ Yee
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:06.28 10/27/23
2023 CT WYW Halloween Spooktakular
730
Ryan Baldwin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:06.28 11/18/22
2022 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
731
Nick Deforge
16
CT
Northeast Connecticut Aquatics
2:06.29 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
732
Om Mahajan
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:06.33 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
733
Talon Xing
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:06.33 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
734
Edward Johnson
16
VA
Nova South
2:06.34 3/23/22
2022 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
735
Aidan Grant
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:06.34 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
736
George Woody
15
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
2:06.35 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
737
Aiden Moran
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:06.35 11/10/23
2023 NI STAR Fall Classic
738
Joe Castadot
15
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
2:06.35 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
739
Sergei Boudreau
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:06.37 2/24/23
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
740
Morgon Washington-Patterson
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:06.37 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
741
Seb Spencer
16
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:06.37 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
742
Kalok Li
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
2:06.39 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
743
Evan Harter
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:06.39 7/29/23
2023 MA PA YMCA Summer Championships
744
Colton Chung
16
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
2:06.41 11/3/23
2023 MA CVAC Aquafest ABBC Invite
745
Kian Olsson
15
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
2:06.42 1/28/23
2023 MR HAWKS Trials and Final
746
Justin Delp
15
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
2:06.42 11/10/23
2023 MA NPAC Distance Stroke Meet
747
Bryce Opima
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:06.43 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
748
Linus Lin
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:06.44 3/23/22
2022 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
749
Yaron Li
15
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
2:06.45 1/13/23
2023 PV AP Maryland Winterfest Championship
750
Ignacio Ortiz
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:06.46 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
751
Jack Toscano
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:06.48 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
752
Brett Davis
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:06.49 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
753
Jesse Agor
16
MR
Storm Aquatics
2:06.51 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
754
Tommy Zeliph
16
AD
ALBS-AD
2:06.53 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
755
Andrew Kirkpatrick
16
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
2:06.56 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
756
Robert Noble
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:06.57 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
757
Caden Graf
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
2:06.58 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
758
Tyler Yeung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:06.59 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
759
Harris Conk
16
NJ
YMCA of Montclair
2:06.59 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
760
James Gonzalez
16
MR
Apex Swim Club
2:06.61 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
761
Luke McGill
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:06.62 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
762
Adam Jacuch
16
MR
Team Suffolk
2:06.64 3/10/23
2023 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
763
Reilly Hannon
16
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
2:06.69 1/26/24
2024 NE HYV District Championship
764
Jack Clippinger
16
VA
SwimRVA
2:06.69 2/24/23
2023 Central District 13&O Cha
765
Tanner Innis
16
MA
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
2:06.70 11/4/22
MA 2022 GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
766
Noah Yun
16
PV
Unattached
2:06.71 12/1/22
2022 PV Sport Fair Winter Clas
767
Sam Cavanaugh
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:06.71 3/10/22
2022 AMS Junior Oympics
768
Thatcher Daily
15
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
2:06.71 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
769
Kelly Franks
15
MR
Empire Swimming
2:06.72 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
770
Zach Alachnowicz
15
VA
Prince William Swim Club
2:06.77 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
771
Caleb Tinsley
16
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:06.77 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
772
Nikita Kresin
16
PV
MACH
2:06.79 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
773
Matthew Barnicle
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:06.81 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
774
Declan Doran
16
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
2:06.81 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
775
Henry Pun
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:06.81 2/4/23
2023 Life Time Kiss My Splash
776
John Yerke
15
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:06.84 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
777
Eliseo Fernandez
16
MR
Red Fox Aquatics, Inc
2:06.85 1/12/24
2024 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Fi
778
Cillian O'Brien
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:06.87 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
779
Daniel Mente
16
MR
Asphalt Green
2:06.88 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
780
Fenlay Sainvil
15
MR
Long Island Express
2:06.89 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
781
Michael Zhu
16
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
2:06.90 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
782
Michael Wiszenko
16
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
2:06.90 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
783
James Beukema
15
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:06.90 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
784
Liam Rooney
16
VA
Cca Marlins
2:06.92 2/24/23
SW District Champs 9 & Over
785
Santino Ermita
16
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
2:06.92 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
786
Jason Cobb
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:06.96 10/6/23
2023 PV NTG Showdown
787
Aroon Kang
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:06.97 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
788
James Hayden
15
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:06.97 3/17/23
2023 14 and Under Championship
789
Brian Falk
16
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:07.00 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
790
Michael Grzanko
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:07.01 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
791
Caleb Jun
16
VA
Unattached
2:07.02 10/7/22
VA 757swim IMRIMX Season Kickoff
792
Ben Courtney
15
MR
Suffern Sea Lions
2:07.02 10/27/23
2023 MR MWDA Heats and Treats
793
Matthew Truong
15
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:07.03 1/13/23
MA GAAC ARCTIC BLAST
794
AJ Connelly
15
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:07.03 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
795
Johannes Welch
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:07.06 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
796
Aidan Samuels
15
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
2:07.06 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
797
Hamza Attuwaybi
16
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
2:07.07 3/10/23
2023 Niagara Open Championship
798
Sullivan Scharf
15
NE
Westbrook Seals
2:07.08 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
799
David Mutter
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:07.08 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
800
Patrick Fanshawe
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:07.09 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
801
Cooper Dong
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:07.12 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
802
Mason Fuller
16
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:07.12 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
803
Miles Menu
15
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
2:07.14 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
804
Andersen Borst
16
MA
Unattached
2:07.17 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - EMAC
805
Kyle Padilla
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:07.17 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
806
Daniel Bishop
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:07.18 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
807
Jack Herman
16
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
2:07.20 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
808
Daniel Borisevich
16
NE
Maine Gators
2:07.21 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
809
Alexander Barone
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:07.21 1/5/24
2024 NE ABFPHX Trials Finals w Distance
810
Braxton Cobbs
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.22 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
811
William Kucmierczyk
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:07.25 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
812
Grant Kurmakov
16
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
2:07.25 12/9/21
2021 MA KA-LAC-ARENA Holiday C
813
William Seaman
15
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
2:07.26 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
814
Liam Knight
16
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
2:07.27 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
815
Brady May
16
MA
Mako Swim Club
2:07.30 4/9/21
2021 B&G Clubs National Champi
816
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
2:07.33 12/10/21
2021 VA STAT Winter Champs
817
Joey Press
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:07.44 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
818
Adrian Cortez Martinez
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.49 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
819
Jacob Madden
15
MA
Mako Swim Club
2:07.50 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
820
Roman Herman
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
2:07.50 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
821
Henry Chang
16
MR
Team Suffolk
2:07.51 3/23/22
2022 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
822
John Frangakis
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:07.52 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
823
Justin Flynn
16
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
2:07.54 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
824
Riordan Kelley
15
MD
Sprc Stingrays
2:07.54 11/4/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 2
825
Naveh Cohn
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:07.54 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
826
Riley Smith
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:07.55 2/12/22
2022 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweethea
827
Ryan Kelly
16
NE
Shamrock Swim Club
2:07.55 2/3/23
2023 NE BGSC Silver Championships
828
Brady Manser
15
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
2:07.57 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - UDAC
829
Aron Matsuyama
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.58 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
830
Chase Rose
15
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
2:07.58 12/8/23
2023 MA FCA Holiday ABBC Meet
831
Johnny Appleton
16
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
2:07.58 1/19/24
2024 NE BGSC Bronze Championship
832
Mason Parkzes
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.59 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
833
Eric Cen
16
MR
Harbor Seals
2:07.59 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
834
Ethan Lam
15
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:07.61 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
835
Eli Allvin
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.63 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Junior Championship
836
Ethan Chipriano
15
MA
Delaware Swim Team
2:07.65 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
837
Peter Suhrbier
16
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
2:07.65 12/15/22
LAC ARENA HOLIDAY CUP
838
Marcos Smith
15
PV
Elite Rays Swim Club
2:07.66 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
839
Grayson Dixon
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:07.67 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
840
Shunji Watanabe
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
2:07.68 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
841
Alex Daile
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:07.69 1/27/24
2024 NE CRIM Specialty
842
Kaden Kim
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:07.69 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
843
Mason Durant
16
CT
Middlesex Aquatics Club
2:07.70 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
844
Nathan Kleppinger
16
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
2:07.70 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
845
Andrew Mims
16
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
2:07.72 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
846
Blake Madsen
16
PV
MACH
2:07.74 3/11/21
2021 PV MAKO Spring Showcase
847
Ben Stanker
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:07.77 11/4/22
MA 2022 GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
848
Oliver Melnick
15
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
2:07.78 2/9/24
2024 CT WAC Everyone is Invited
849
Holden Herman
15
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
2:07.78 1/6/24
2024 NBAC New Year's Kick - Of
850
Mason Mudd
16
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
2:07.79 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
851
Jake Rowley
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:07.80 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
852
Fabi Petrarca
15
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
2:07.82 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
853
Connor McNeely
15
PV
Mako Swimming
2:07.82 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
854
Phoenix Vaonakis
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:07.82 1/27/23
2023 USAS IMX Games
855
James Lawrence
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:07.83 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
856
Alex Trimmer
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
2:07.84 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
857
Collin Mays
16
MD
Spy Swim Team
2:07.84 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
858
Tommy Yuan
16
MR
Long Island Express
2:07.86 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
859
Danny Quinlan
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:07.94 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
860
Cameron Foster
16
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
2:07.96 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
861
Liam Teel
15
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:07.97 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
862
Jonathan Lombardo
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:07.97 1/27/23
2023 USAS IMX Games
863
Ethan Young
16
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
2:08.01 2/3/23
2023 NE BGSC Silver Championships
864
Eric Zhu
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:08.01 2/10/23
Scarlet Superbowl Splash
865
Anthony Paradiso
15
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:08.02 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
866
Charlie Bronk
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
2:08.03 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
867
Joe Watkins
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:08.03 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
868
Thomas Brown
16
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:08.04 11/18/22
2022 MR COND November IMX Invi
869
Jerry Zhang
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:08.06 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
870
Joe Sievenpiper
15
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
2:08.08 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
871
Matt Shortino
16
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
2:08.09 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
872
Ian Kang
15
PV
MACH
2:08.09 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
873
Jacob Doh
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:08.10 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
874
Caden Wong
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
2:08.12 12/10/21
2021 MA AP GMNY December Class
875
Jostin Keithley
15
VA
757swim
2:08.14 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
876
Zachary Trenczer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:08.15 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
877
Bode Groh
16
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
2:08.15 1/13/23
WSY Mid Winter Classic 23 ht
878
Holden Kudlac
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
2:08.16 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
879
Dominic Mentzer
15
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
2:08.17 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
880
Tirian Chang
16
NJ
Madison Mariners
2:08.18 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
881
Jackson Bluemle
15
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
2:08.19 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
882
Jack Perkins
15
NE
North Shore Swim Club
2:08.19 12/8/23
2023 NE NSSC Last Chance Qualifier
883
Dominick Lotito
16
NJ
Jersey Gators
2:08.22 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
884
Matthew Elberson
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:08.23 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
885
Matthew Collado
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:08.25 1/5/24
2024 MR EAST New Year Invitati
886
Zac Ng
15
VA
Nova South
2:08.29 11/11/23
NOVA Cranberry Contender
887
Koen Anderson
16
NI
Syracuse Chargers
2:08.29 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
888
Danny Saunders
16
PV
MACH
2:08.30 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
889
Gage Bolten
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:08.31 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
890
John Morris
15
NJ
Central Jersey Aquatic Club
2:08.32 2/9/24
2024 CT CPAC February AGQ
891
Eric Akers
16
PV
MACH
2:08.33 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
892
William Bashore
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
2:08.34 3/2/24
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Re
893
Adrian Lavorini
16
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
2:08.37 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
894
Colin Belgrave
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:08.39 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
895
Ethan Shin
16
PV
The Fish
2:08.42 10/14/22
2022 PV October Open - Lee Dis
896
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
2:08.43 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
897
Eli Cather
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:08.44 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
898
Daniel Oh
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
2:08.45 11/4/22
2022 PV Marlins Invitational
899
Omar Mourad
16
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:08.46 11/4/22
2022 PV Marlins Invitational
900
Colin O'Hare
16
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
2:08.47 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
901
Stanley Fan
15
PV
Dragon Swim Team
2:08.48 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
902
Dylan Shapiro
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
2:08.48 2/27/22
2022 MA GAAC February Closed I
903
Ryan Bowser
16
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
2:08.52 3/24/23
2023 PA YMCA State Championships
904
Tyler Glenn
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:08.53 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
905
Rick Reed
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:08.55 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
906
Ayden Opima
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:08.56 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
907
Immanuel Sun
16
PV
MACH
2:08.63 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
908
Ben Tungate
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:08.65 10/21/23
LY 2023 YMCA October Meet
909
Gabe Swarowsky
15
CT
Bulldog Swimming
2:08.67 12/15/23
2023 CT BULL December Invitational
910
Cinar Efendigil
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:08.68 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
911
James Edwards
15
VA
Nova South
2:08.68 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
912
Karsen Cummings
15
VA
Quest Swimming
2:08.71 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
913
Jude Krasnoff
15
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:08.71 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
914
Jackson Amenta
16
NI
Clarence Swim Club
2:08.72 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
915
Nuru Sherpa
16
MR
Twisters Swim Club
2:08.73 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
916
Robert Ross
16
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
2:08.73 3/3/22
2022 MD LSC 14 & U CHAMPIONSHI
917
Brendan Leahy
16
CT
Weston Swimming
2:08.76 10/22/22
CT CDOG IMX Meet - October
918
Nikolai Haridasan
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:08.78 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
919
Ben Villanueva
16
PV
Potomac Marlins
2:08.78 2/24/23
2023 Northern Region 13&O Cham
920
Sebastien TranPham
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
2:08.79 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
921
Dominic Falbo
16
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
2:08.81 3/11/22
2022 NI Niagara Open Champions
922
Grady Reiman
16
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
2:08.83 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
923
James Fairbank
16
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
2:08.84 12/29/23
2023A LBA IMX Distance Challen
924
Noah Gibbons
15
MA
Malvern Swimming Association
2:08.84 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
925
Tim Seliger
15
MR
Asphalt Green
2:08.86 10/20/23
2023 MR Agua October Time Trial
926
Rachit Sakurikar
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:08.86 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
927
Alex Nicita
16
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
2:08.87 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
928
Mason Keith
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:08.88 10/15/22
SCAR Haunted Halloween
929
Nicholas Sleptsov
16
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
2:08.89 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
930
Magavin Allen
15
NI
Union Aquatic Club
2:08.90 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
931
Matt Rogliano
16
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
2:08.90 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
932
Adam DeWalle
16
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
2:08.92 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
933
Jacob Choi
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:08.96 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
934
Brac Buffa
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:08.98 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
935
Emmitt Winters
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:09.01 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
936
Jack Kong
15
NE
Maine Gators
2:09.02 2/9/24
2024 NE CRIM Last Chance Meet
937
Xander Sohng
15
MR
Storm Aquatics
2:09.02 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
938
Harrison Tragle
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:09.03 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
939
Finn Davis
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:09.04 1/13/23
2022 Retriever Classic
940
Xhayne Epperson
15
AD
CPP-AD
2:09.05 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
941
Will Hartig
15
VA
757swim
2:09.07 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
942
Dominick Narduzzi
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
2:09.08 3/10/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
943
David Shtarker
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
2:09.08 6/18/22
2022 NI Victor Summer Invite
944
Mason Hill
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
2:09.09 1/7/23
2023 RAYS Jeff Rouse Meet
945
Ethan Davies
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
2:09.09 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
946
Jackson Hujus
16
MR
YMCA of Middletown Barracudas
2:09.14 2/24/23
2023 MR Metro Silver Champions
947
Declan Robertson
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
2:09.19 12/8/23
Ice Cube Invite 2023
948
Aidan Nottingham
15
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:09.20 3/2/24
2024 CT CDOG Regional Championships
949
Kunga Ratling
16
MR
Twisters Swim Club
2:09.20 2/10/23
2023 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
950
Ethan Spangler
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
2:09.20 7/29/23
2023 MA PA YMCA Summer Championships
951
Teddy Westcott
15
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
2:09.21 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
952
Henry Sungrab
16
MR
Twisters Swim Club
2:09.21 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
953
Harrison Lee
16
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
2:09.22 7/10/21
2021 NJ AP WFY Sharks Invite
954
Carter Leach
16
NI
Clarence Swim Club
2:09.23 2/17/24
2024 NI CLSC Dog Days of Winte
955
Leonardo Sislen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:09.27 2/18/22
2022 PV NCAP Winter Qualifier
956
Cameron Gesell
15
MA
Keystone Aquatics
2:09.29 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
957
Rohan Bhagwati
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
2:09.29 8/4/23
2023 NE CRA End of Season Prelim & Finals
958
Amarb Hida
16
PV
Tollefson Swimming
2:09.30 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
959
Tintin Ding
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:09.33 11/17/23
2023 ME ABF Nov Trial/Finals M
960
Dylan Burns
16
MA
Westtown Aquatics Program
2:09.33 11/10/23
2023 MA WSY Thanksgiving Invite
961
Aidan Dwyer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
2:09.33 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
962
Oscar Spotte
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
2:09.36 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
963
Brennan Keane
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
2:09.39 3/18/22
2022 CT RYWC Regional YMCA OPEN
964
Parker Orndorff
15
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:09.40 1/27/23
2023 USAS IMX Games
965
Bradley Sawyer
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
2:09.40 11/19/23
CA-Y November YMCA Invitationa
966
David Mitchell
16
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
2:09.41 3/16/23
2023 ME Winter Championships
967
Jake Syms
15
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
2:09.41 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
968
Alex Goodman
15
MA
Jersey Wahoos
2:09.42 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
969
Sandro Thornton
15
PV
MACH
2:09.48 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
970
Ryan Maynard
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
2:09.51 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
971
Kevin Hertel
16
MR
Long Island Express
2:09.54 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
972
Julian Rager
16
MD
Y in Central Maryland Blue Cra
2:09.54 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
973
Noah Ash
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:09.55 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Fairla
974
Ethan Lee
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
2:09.55 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
975
Colin Donnelly
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:09.56 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
976
Matthew Alexander
15
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
2:09.58 12/2/23
2023 NAAC Holiday Blast
977
Marcus Zhan
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
2:09.59 6/26/23
2023 AM PITT-PEAQ SCY INTRASQUAD MEET
978
Charles Esquenet
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:09.59 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
979
Adam Kamal
15
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
2:09.59 11/18/22
2022 MR COND November IMX Invi
980
Kieran Moran
15
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
2:09.61 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
981
Noah Wells
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
2:09.62 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
982
Ian Chemel
16
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:09.64 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
983
Dillon Din
15
MD
Jcc Swimming
2:09.67 11/18/22
2022 PV Swim & Rock
984
Matthew Franklin
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
2:09.72 12/1/22
2022 STAR Short Course Invitat
985
Ethan Chen
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
2:09.73 3/17/23
2023 14 and Under Championship
986
Bassem Ahmed
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
2:09.74 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
987
Ian Chemel
16
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
2:09.75 3/16/24
2024 NE STRM YMCA New England Championship
988
Pierre Kavouras
15
MR
Team Suffolk
2:09.75 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
989
Evan Minakas
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
2:09.76 1/27/24
Miles of Miles 2024
990
Ethan Goldsborough
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
2:09.76 3/10/22
2022 PV 14&U Junior Olympic Ch
991
Jonah Briggs
15
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
2:09.76 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
992
Ryan Lynch
16
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
2:09.78 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
993
Jack McHugh
16
CT
Rapids Swim Team
2:09.79 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
994
Jon Kowalski
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
2:09.82 11/10/23
2023 NE SAC Turkey Splash
995
Daniel Landau
16
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:09.82 10/13/23
2023 NE SAC October Spooktacular
996
Wesley Ross
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
2:09.83 1/26/24
2024 NE PHX January Shootout and Specialty
997
Daniel Kim
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
2:09.84 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
998
Matthew Czerwinski
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
2:09.85 3/2/24
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Re
999
Luke Abney
15
PV
MACH
2:09.86 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
1000
Carter Williams
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
2:09.87 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application