Southern Zone
Boys Ages 15 & 16
IM Ready
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
898
969
845
878
999
4589
2
Rowan Cox
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
895
946
739
1013
903
4496
3
Mike Rice
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
935
847
877
879
914
4452
4
Joey Campagnola
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
755
938
966
877
873
4409
5
Clem Camacho
16
NC
Tac Titans
793
813
848
801
905
4160
6
Anthony Pineiro
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
890
942
616
877
820
4145
7
Santi Alzate
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
907
731
807
797
893
4135
8
Owen Ekk
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
945
890
735
610
927
4107
9
Kaleb James
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
660
848
850
860
857
4075
10
Davis Jackson
15
NC
Tac Titans
783
907
849
667
848
4054
11
Charlie Zuhoski
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
833
850
722
836
806
4047
12
Ian Heysen
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
805
702
908
708
920
4043
13
Bogdan Zverev
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
834
676
789
853
870
4022
14
George Gonzalez
16
FG
Unattached
907
622
866
783
825
4003
15
Drew Sito
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
838
884
690
727
841
3980
16
Luke Zardavets
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
808
489
965
883
820
3965
17
Owen Lin
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
841
638
797
866
803
3945
18
Ben Liang
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
865
887
567
802
811
3932
19
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
662
652
850
877
884
3925
20
Ian Platts-Mills
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
785
804
694
733
884
3900
21
Sam Marsteiner
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
866
830
468
893
816
3873
22
Abhay Tharakan
16
NC
Tac Titans
593
885
816
754
817
3865
23
Ethan Wang
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
763
692
814
761
833
3863
24
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
831
689
634
890
808
3852
25
Emilio Garcia
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
621
764
863
788
807
3843
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Walter Kueffer
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
813
781
713
835
691
3833
27
Alex Gonzalez
15
FL
Fast Falcons
791
737
677
796
811
3812
28
Logan Hall
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
783
565
826
822
800
3796
29
Boone Wilcox
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
882
846
411
971
685
3795
30
Hudson Theuer
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
885
876
560
748
723
3792
31
Jason Wang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
802
616
800
771
791
3780
32
Lucas Young
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
693
838
925
514
807
3777
33
LOUIS Joos
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
675
602
928
729
827
3761
34
Jackson Hartzler
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
783
620
841
663
850
3757
35
Dylan Bezdek
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
712
798
727
739
746
3722
36
Jaxon Lou
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
760
720
835
601
805
3721
37
William Martinez
15
GU
North Channel Aquatics
799
539
696
855
819
3708
38
Hayden Beckley
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
659
813
771
691
771
3705
39
Adam Wang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
765
613
876
681
763
3698
40
Aidan Levine
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
721
768
729
766
702
3686
41
Collin Holgerson
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
393
879
898
674
842
3686
42
Andy Kravchenko
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
778
898
657
672
680
3685
43
Lucas Knapp
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
818
713
564
812
771
3678
44
Brendan Hunt
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
744
721
786
625
798
3674
45
Antoine Destang
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
838
828
371
931
701
3669
46
Luke Green
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
743
814
555
781
765
3658
47
Christian Perez
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
685
737
751
790
694
3657
48
Carter Wright
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
756
882
709
603
704
3654
49
Kaden Kiefer
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
677
801
709
750
716
3653
50
Tucker Bailey
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
649
835
514
867
786
3651
51
Tommy Tuescher
16
NC
Tac Titans
768
864
422
762
830
3646
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Sawyer Stolarczyk
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
839
668
624
782
727
3640
53
Ethan Bathala
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
496
943
727
701
771
3638
54
Ian Foulk
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
782
886
760
548
656
3632
55
Woori Lee
16
NC
Tac Titans
647
764
741
680
799
3631
56
Mattaus Rammel
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
721
690
706
882
629
3628
57
Nathan Noel
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
635
825
693
676
794
3623
58
Gavin Halusic
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
745
631
656
870
717
3619
59
Kolby Martin
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
708
531
853
818
707
3617
60
Vito Sgroi
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
702
812
581
667
855
3617
61
Cannon Martenson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
699
757
749
559
843
3607
62
Adam Huynh
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
707
509
889
706
796
3607
63
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
811
628
767
665
735
3606
64
John Ganser
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
797
820
535
698
743
3593
65
Ryan Sutherland
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
676
778
657
717
764
3592
66
Kingsley Wickstrom
16
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
816
778
546
694
746
3580
67
Ronan Cornpropst
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
718
810
582
813
657
3580
68
Asher Cooper
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
646
838
518
754
823
3579
69
Charlie Wang
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
657
627
921
596
769
3570
70
Fausto Angelone Lopez
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
682
651
827
692
716
3568
71
Gavin Little
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
698
757
742
571
794
3562
72
Quinn Moter
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
636
765
743
711
707
3562
73
Thomas Greathouse
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
852
598
642
735
718
3545
74
Ethan Chen
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
571
800
786
696
692
3545
75
Andrew Zhao
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
773
808
576
734
653
3544
76
Austin Ross
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
698
918
551
753
618
3538
77
Connor Christopherson
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
881
732
517
754
643
3527
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Gabriel Campos
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
654
486
849
725
813
3527
79
Nate Caswell
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
595
785
731
744
667
3522
80
Matthew Jiampietro
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
649
718
585
788
779
3519
81
Jacob Bougaieff
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
753
549
929
486
798
3515
82
Ian Malone
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
807
625
646
618
809
3505
83
Ramika Arangalla
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
682
717
701
740
653
3493
84
Dylan Stewart
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
759
679
564
825
665
3492
85
Luke McIntosh
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
534
904
682
680
685
3485
86
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
730
672
745
661
671
3479
87
Gideon Swan
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
836
380
608
800
855
3479
88
ROBERTO Zarate
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
776
435
542
917
808
3478
89
Trey Chesney
15
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
549
668
837
707
716
3477
90
Andrew Malaj
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
862
794
392
758
667
3473
91
Charles Yu
16
GU
Team 300
509
661
826
715
761
3472
92
Jack Culberson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
768
675
676
551
794
3464
93
Ashton Tan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
557
653
747
750
756
3463
94
Michael Yuen
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
706
542
734
728
752
3462
95
George Groves
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
849
793
302
794
719
3457
96
Dean Hamid
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
695
621
806
659
673
3454
97
Chandler Neill
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
651
657
693
761
690
3452
98
Luke Hamon
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
747
671
531
867
627
3443
99
Raston Sharron
15
NC
Tac Titans
604
765
811
532
731
3443
100
Parker Saltsman
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
596
757
677
671
739
3440
101
Jackson Irwin
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
787
776
483
624
769
3439
102
Kaideng Zhao
16
FG
Sunrise Swimming
750
312
868
703
805
3438
103
Hudson Roybal
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
693
805
507
760
668
3433
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Harrison Tater
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
789
657
629
780
573
3428
105
Jackson Kroh
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
705
793
521
723
685
3427
106
Beck Armstrong
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
692
699
614
700
719
3424
107
Andy Serrano-Pena
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
797
844
418
839
522
3420
108
Michael Gumino
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
722
569
535
842
745
3413
109
John Zhang
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
698
778
538
700
692
3406
110
Brady Zink
15
FL
Rocket Swimming
715
608
688
743
640
3394
111
Kenneth McGlothen
16
WV
YMCA of Kanawha Valley Kraken
689
845
625
511
721
3391
112
Christopher Jeong
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
694
772
613
601
703
3383
113
Seth Morgan
15
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
776
531
823
548
703
3381
114
Nico Rabinowitz
16
FL
Laker Swim
757
662
399
815
746
3379
115
Bryce Labonte
16
FL
Fast Falcons
718
733
607
554
762
3374
116
Sebastian Guio
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
576
681
776
552
788
3373
117
Micah Tennison
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
855
680
261
840
731
3367
118
Kaleb James
16
NC
Unattached
548
669
733
687
729
3366
119
Tripp Cooler
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
628
501
850
694
691
3364
120
Carson Waters
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
717
713
717
806
404
3357
121
Danny Garcia
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
759
539
721
592
745
3356
122
Ty Shapley
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
677
518
779
637
738
3349
123
Joshua Hession
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
675
711
523
736
702
3347
124
Riley Potter
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
684
682
590
762
628
3346
125
Asher Allebach
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
622
569
813
637
701
3342
126
Joshua Stewart
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
664
630
652
708
683
3337
127
William Zhang
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
785
760
292
845
653
3335
128
George Dovellos
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
791
740
296
881
623
3331
129
Ethan Holloway
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
615
771
588
661
692
3327
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Sawyer Hackett
15
FL
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
492
512
879
706
736
3325
131
Nate Sherrard
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
650
513
764
696
697
3320
132
Ethan Chau
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
744
778
525
603
669
3319
133
Abhay Tharakan
16
NC
Tac Titans
895
789
774
857
3315
134
Ethan Meeker
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
643
805
525
675
665
3313
135
Tyler Mury
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
689
711
513
752
645
3310
136
Finn McEnroe
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
705
709
780
420
695
3309
137
Meng Yeo
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
651
809
353
751
744
3308
138
Quincy Topping
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
511
641
685
845
626
3308
139
Owen Durham
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
643
549
928
489
698
3307
140
Austin O'Steen
16
SE
Opelika Swim Team
512
661
799
658
676
3306
141
Cody Yount
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
765
607
560
685
686
3303
142
Gino Prabhu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
765
694
470
759
612
3300
143
Cruz Eklund
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
646
856
474
663
661
3300
144
Lucas Moise
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
711
495
754
673
667
3300
145
Juan Leon
15
FG
TS Aquatics
808
916
772
804
3300
146
Matthew Fortson
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
686
716
446
768
682
3298
147
Christian Wester
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
763
864
341
558
770
3296
148
Levi Skaistis
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
616
641
722
580
736
3295
149
Murray Reed
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
759
699
512
665
658
3293
150
Ian Cazella
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
725
515
629
764
658
3291
151
Carson Day
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
764
498
622
747
659
3290
152
Cole Radnay
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
700
605
597
648
738
3288
153
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
15
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
699
713
496
744
632
3284
154
Sebastien de Villiers
15
SC
Team Greenville
563
544
873
585
714
3279
155
Brady Bennett
16
ST
Texas Gold
729
694
469
664
721
3277
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
Stefano Mazzi
15
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
578
604
772
637
686
3277
157
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Unattached
579
594
735
632
736
3276
158
Aaron Yang
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
700
784
421
766
603
3274
159
Carter Medlin
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
685
563
747
611
665
3271
160
Thane Cardon
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
604
624
670
710
660
3268
161
Anthony Pham
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
684
685
614
602
679
3264
162
Lucas Franchak
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
590
597
760
667
649
3263
163
Cole Conlan
16
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
633
717
486
797
628
3261
164
Parker Efird
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
678
836
428
642
672
3256
165
Parker Stever
15
FL
Fast Falcons
765
497
608
648
733
3251
166
Matthew Ritchie
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
560
656
760
563
711
3250
167
Paolo De Fabrique
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
582
700
577
679
708
3246
168
Matthew Tripsa
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
620
602
576
827
618
3243
169
Camdyn Napper
15
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
583
613
726
623
694
3239
170
James Beeson
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
643
829
372
808
587
3239
171
Daniel Keegan
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
609
448
783
687
712
3239
172
Jacob Phillips
15
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatic Swim
698
538
586
797
612
3231
173
Alexander Purdy
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
726
854
110
767
772
3229
174
Alex Lee
15
NC
Tac Titans
673
500
836
475
743
3227
175
Christopher Koch
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
720
644
706
455
699
3224
176
Gabriel Campos
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
541
488
867
575
751
3222
177
Dillon Dierschke
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
469
610
879
644
618
3220
178
Eason Cormack
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
738
590
543
629
720
3220
179
Ian Disosway
16
FL
Fast Falcons
559
577
850
523
708
3217
180
Alex Lou
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
781
514
436
774
712
3217
181
Tyler Barritt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
783
530
645
543
709
3210
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
182
Jacob Tsai
15
FL
Laker Swim
631
633
623
664
659
3210
183
Julian Lozano
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
764
728
546
497
673
3208
184
Johnson Xiao
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
464
774
756
595
618
3207
185
Ethan Bowman
15
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
663
687
503
707
645
3205
186
Max Laine
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
599
447
873
597
688
3204
187
Mathew Timm
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
676
685
483
651
707
3202
188
Jackson Debruin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
806
679
372
702
641
3200
189
Nicolas Kokidko
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
842
555
475
771
552
3195
190
Andru Masterson
15
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
633
721
588
581
672
3195
191
Grant Lilly
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
774
546
527
681
666
3194
192
Joshua Ju
16
NC
Tac Titans
771
661
431
664
666
3193
193
Dillon Brigman
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
879
514
585
415
798
3191
194
Drew Culverhouse
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
768
648
478
608
688
3190
195
Sawyer Stolarczyk
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
839
508
500
589
753
3189
196
Nick Johnson
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
653
748
508
629
651
3189
197
Hampton Stuecker
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
606
461
779
668
673
3187
198
Charlie Camplin
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
631
446
830
562
718
3187
199
Ethan Hodson
16
FL
Laker Swim
633
511
749
588
705
3186
200
Ethan Liang
16
NC
Tac Titans
573
664
716
582
648
3183
201
Ben Brock
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
737
596
350
802
698
3183
202
Collin Doan
15
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
567
777
508
575
755
3182
203
Ryan Kang
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
618
433
738
659
733
3181
204
Luke Golinski
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
608
700
791
388
689
3176
205
Justin Shi
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
678
750
425
622
695
3170
206
Parker Barnett
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
600
774
637
407
751
3169
207
Oliver Cannings
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
569
480
855
554
711
3169
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
208
Drew Carlson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
777
863
105
781
642
3168
209
Isaac Harter
15
NC
Tac Titans
686
748
545
500
689
3168
210
James Bravo
16
GU
Pearland Aquatics
506
687
681
622
667
3163
211
Micah Rohacs
16
FL
Swim Melbourne
684
548
632
647
652
3163
212
Ryan Masneri
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
653
702
754
396
653
3158
213
Albert Smelzer
16
NC
Swim Gsa
719
929
305
670
534
3157
214
Anthony Murashkin
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
544
486
800
578
745
3153
215
Dillon Spooner
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
553
734
589
504
772
3152
216
Jonathan Dao
15
GA
Lanier Aquatics
622
584
659
640
644
3149
217
Nathan Kennedy
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
616
564
548
708
711
3147
218
Cole Herbet
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
540
584
722
670
630
3146
219
Jack McCrae
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
810
670
447
569
647
3143
220
David Mendez
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
678
506
569
766
623
3142
221
Noah Bose
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
778
570
441
660
689
3138
222
Beckett Jones
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
568
408
811
656
694
3137
223
Jacob Wajnberg
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
688
629
441
693
683
3134
224
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
688
623
380
712
731
3134
225
Dominic Impens
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
629
503
817
454
729
3132
226
Liam Roberts
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
663
501
773
502
692
3131
227
Hayden Vicknair
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
829
793
847
659
3128
228
Kaleb Cason
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
663
571
614
580
699
3127
229
Jacob Anderson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
615
657
544
629
681
3126
230
Collier Stanton
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
759
682
667
317
697
3122
231
JJ Arbuckle
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
648
572
694
537
671
3122
232
Kevin Li
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
559
651
759
478
674
3121
233
Surfiel Santiago
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
672
665
619
514
649
3119
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
234
Alexander Wong
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
654
562
716
558
628
3118
235
Ben Nendza
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
566
532
717
587
716
3118
236
Nathan Lumsdaine
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
558
527
815
567
651
3118
237
Jake Jones
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
595
513
807
491
712
3118
238
Lukas Avitia
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
707
254
707
698
751
3117
239
Tristan McCain
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
817
566
393
661
680
3117
240
Aidan Huffman
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
614
687
646
592
577
3116
241
Ethan Hammontree
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
708
611
390
673
733
3115
242
Ewan Dalrymple
15
SC
Columbia Swimming
771
772
830
737
3110
243
Ames Wu
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
676
736
469
618
611
3110
244
Ethan Pure
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
719
840
328
672
549
3108
245
Austin Wickboldt
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
668
547
562
646
684
3107
246
Chase Kendall
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
498
746
515
620
728
3107
247
Jedidiah Holliman
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
653
699
545
553
657
3107
248
Kingston Dealy
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
512
743
670
584
595
3104
249
Neal Pang
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
551
493
788
591
679
3102
250
Rylan Sepulveda
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
693
681
492
566
667
3099
251
Rayan Desai
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
621
659
465
701
648
3094
252
Nicholas Kwan
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
882
657
817
736
3092
253
Joshua Starkey
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
730
626
587
536
605
3084
254
Jayden Kieffer
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
629
566
597
662
630
3084
255
William Shoesmith
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
730
653
575
542
581
3081
256
Parker Murphy
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
598
631
531
693
624
3077
257
Alex Luebke
16
NC
Tac Titans
788
585
389
617
698
3077
258
Brayden Jones
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
811
876
27
789
571
3074
259
Gabriel Martinez Cabrera
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
595
592
490
791
605
3073
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
260
Drew Hilsmier
15
SE
Wake Aquatics
675
761
419
656
561
3072
261
Daniyal Eldridge
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
481
665
608
742
573
3069
262
Frank Hassell
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
661
436
714
573
684
3068
263
Aiden Deluca
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
623
500
496
685
757
3061
264
Asher Maurice
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
600
617
748
521
574
3060
265
Rylan Chaput
15
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
664
564
502
678
652
3060
266
Harrison Short
16
NC
Unattached
608
708
386
645
713
3060
267
Colton Spaulding
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
708
694
430
473
753
3058
268
Daxs Schoenbeck
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
545
505
806
517
684
3057
269
Matias Jokulis
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
707
536
442
716
655
3056
270
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
757
721
423
592
560
3053
271
Andreas Da Silva
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
780
875
752
646
3053
272
Nathan Tran
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
564
561
659
633
635
3052
273
Jadon Do
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
565
722
431
643
691
3052
274
Cole Abril
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
589
586
643
707
525
3050
275
Jake Schwendinger
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
552
805
410
632
651
3050
276
Nekoda Morey
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
640
484
476
746
703
3049
277
Clay Magyar
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
733
569
534
687
525
3048
278
Max Yeoh
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
671
711
370
546
749
3047
279
Hamilton Gates
15
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
743
771
363
498
669
3044
280
Charlie Wang
15
NT
Unattached
522
551
852
438
679
3042
281
Roberto Gossmann Jerez
16
FG
TS Aquatics
619
444
473
779
726
3041
282
Ivan Wilson
16
SC
City of North Charleston
624
578
574
649
615
3040
283
Ryan Chiu
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
595
365
721
681
677
3039
284
Carter Rankin
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
781
715
507
509
527
3039
285
Harrison Short
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
743
816
641
838
3038
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
286
Lucas Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
663
609
590
481
692
3035
287
Peyton Selts
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
661
497
497
796
581
3032
288
Colin Jacobs
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
879
796
1
600
756
3032
289
Liam Carrington
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
779
920
525
807
3031
290
Sam Fields
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
626
715
385
621
684
3031
291
Kyle Lee
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
638
548
592
611
642
3031
292
Owen Hohm
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
708
535
612
564
611
3030
293
Declan Costello
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
635
291
734
781
582
3023
294
Adam Polzien
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
737
432
708
439
704
3020
295
Evan Gluck
16
NT
Cor
711
512
515
595
687
3020
296
Augustus Sefcik
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
733
534
450
750
550
3017
297
Jackson March
16
NC
Tac Titans
649
736
497
433
702
3017
298
Nathan Angel
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
640
589
573
605
609
3016
299
Lucas Soniat
16
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
610
489
548
746
622
3015
300
Conner Mattingly
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
376
659
764
559
657
3015
301
Alex Andre
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
687
561
415
760
592
3015
302
Lucas Rosello
15
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
649
646
770
425
524
3014
303
Max Baumgartner
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
588
452
651
574
748
3013
304
Conner Brinley
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
633
763
341
656
617
3010
305
Yassine Hussein
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
615
590
586
549
669
3009
306
Owen Guerin
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
645
792
362
680
530
3009
307
Joey Kerkman
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
724
338
747
546
653
3008
308
David Fuentes
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
541
432
737
597
699
3006
309
Gus Castilho
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
698
768
435
524
581
3006
310
Andrew Cook
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
595
565
610
599
635
3004
311
Aiden Lee
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
667
636
619
497
584
3003
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
312
Eric Gong
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
640
446
455
771
690
3002
313
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
588
669
623
515
602
2997
314
Zander Myers
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
539
721
569
584
583
2996
315
Colson Hornbaker
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
603
452
654
679
608
2996
316
Kyan Allen
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
635
519
532
675
635
2996
317
William Domokos-Murphy
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
827
694
69
689
717
2996
318
Blair Wootson
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
757
10
734
759
736
2996
319
Thomas Iglar
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
645
592
634
459
661
2991
320
Hayden Beckham
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
575
674
528
515
697
2989
321
Maddax Harlan
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
640
708
443
587
611
2989
322
Tommy Sites
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
601
674
413
692
606
2986
323
Ben Smith
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
712
458
597
593
623
2983
324
Asher Allebach
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
598
872
663
847
2980
325
Taevin Kim
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
726
713
206
686
648
2979
326
Charley Sutorus
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
444
516
792
542
685
2979
327
Jacob Anderson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
572
685
440
566
715
2978
328
Jimmy Piper
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
526
417
748
689
596
2976
329
Vince Nguyen
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
642
624
373
690
647
2976
330
Jayden Phan
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
611
749
361
623
630
2974
331
Gavin Fu
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
592
902
722
758
2974
332
Maddox May
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
716
409
640
572
636
2973
333
Louis St. Petery
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
611
746
274
804
536
2971
334
Liam Giles
15
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
551
771
529
566
552
2969
335
Jerry Wang
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
521
452
806
543
647
2969
336
Chris de Vries
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
536
602
663
544
620
2965
337
Liam Dunn
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
540
658
590
533
644
2965
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
338
Bryce Debowsky
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
555
489
583
747
591
2965
339
Jacob Zhou
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
531
680
475
631
646
2963
340
Colton Roberts
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
747
502
534
560
620
2963
341
Derek Hau
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
449
618
695
564
635
2961
342
Kerry Nguyen
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
634
478
650
601
596
2959
343
Kannen Crossland
16
GU
South Texas Aquatics
738
502
537
449
732
2958
344
Sammy Nunez
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
786
585
284
770
532
2957
345
Camden Cook
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
487
552
880
373
664
2956
346
Wyatt Ball
16
FL
Pipeline Swimming
768
785
774
628
2955
347
Owen Harmon
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
514
559
799
462
620
2954
348
Grant Castillon
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
670
721
157
700
704
2952
349
Zach Hirata
15
NC
Tyde
672
771
310
765
433
2951
350
Alex Chehebar
16
LA
Swimpac
718
570
408
761
491
2948
351
Elias Abraham
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
769
749
21
746
663
2948
352
Andrew Jin
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
790
446
488
699
525
2948
353
Abhinav Agnihotri
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
593
662
465
636
590
2946
354
Nicholas Aldrich
16
FL
Laker Swim
523
443
754
549
675
2944
355
Luke LaBrose
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
539
388
689
646
680
2942
356
Jason Tao
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
573
576
634
566
592
2941
357
Owen Finn
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
613
509
388
730
701
2941
358
Mark Lowe
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
644
715
405
584
587
2935
359
Anatoli Monsalve
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
614
660
454
648
557
2933
360
Alex Fenza
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
676
648
246
714
647
2931
361
Daniel Mendez
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
594
496
580
673
588
2931
362
Tyler Burton
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
277
704
843
582
524
2930
363
Jaden Kwok
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
594
592
408
706
629
2929
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
364
Jackson Healy
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
583
559
367
737
683
2929
365
Alexander Yin
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
689
433
590
562
653
2927
366
Curtis Malone
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
571
758
404
534
659
2926
367
Daniel Gurley
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
606
430
664
710
513
2923
368
Aaron Gordon
15
FL
Cbs Islanders
669
685
484
578
507
2923
369
Andrew Lee
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
520
730
607
437
629
2923
370
Aaron Stephenson
16
FL
St. Cloud Thunderbolts Aquatic
588
617
635
564
516
2920
371
Ethan Frondoza
16
NC
Tyde
475
622
592
620
608
2917
372
Wade Chandgie
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
740
429
416
759
572
2916
373
Tre Jones
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
613
537
757
440
567
2914
374
Adam Speedie
16
GU
Houston Hydra
634
427
466
653
733
2913
375
Jack Robertson
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
618
703
383
662
545
2911
376
Harris Abernathy
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
497
660
586
487
681
2911
377
Cody Miles
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
653
580
763
201
711
2908
378
Brian Bosse
16
KY
Race Aquatics
535
646
637
535
554
2907
379
Landon Schemel
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
762
725
85
713
622
2907
380
Ryan Lin
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
583
606
478
610
627
2904
381
Stephan Sol
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
570
453
768
576
536
2903
382
Owen Frick
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
685
501
347
761
608
2902
383
Grey DeWalt
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
594
660
503
528
616
2901
384
Tyler Stargardt
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
519
585
492
602
700
2898
385
Giancarlo Zamora
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
595
690
236
727
649
2897
386
Devin Locklear
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
659
200
700
663
672
2894
387
Isaiah Lewis
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
534
659
480
653
567
2893
388
Samuel Cook
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
599
510
763
379
641
2892
389
Julian Rusk
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
608
809
362
617
495
2891
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
390
Crosby Fenniman
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
535
541
671
542
601
2890
391
Jake Mowery
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
527
643
609
460
651
2890
392
David Fishberg
16
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
657
701
783
748
2889
393
Joey Harrison
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
587
585
500
648
569
2889
394
Landon Clark
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
693
432
483
645
634
2887
395
Calvin Schaper
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
593
965
602
726
2886
396
Trevin Terrance
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
540
620
522
680
523
2885
397
Thomas Clayton
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
563
584
685
595
458
2885
398
Alex Park
16
SE
Auburn Aquatics
372
380
817
709
606
2884
399
Lincoln Gage
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
587
522
439
707
629
2884
400
Matthew Sudberry
15
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
726
734
774
649
2883
401
Jack McCrae
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
826
639
704
714
2883
402
Grady Gospodarek
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
611
363
574
759
575
2882
403
Nolan Schear
16
NC
Unattached
451
639
428
710
654
2882
404
Juan Benitez
16
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
455
634
592
630
570
2881
405
Benjamin Jaggers
15
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
607
845
300
590
538
2880
406
Aaron Willis
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
632
683
304
637
621
2877
407
Rex Biebel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
622
782
69
669
735
2877
408
Cruz Hickmon
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
592
503
611
653
517
2876
409
David De La Garza
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
691
338
656
589
597
2871
410
Gabriel Navarro
15
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
510
386
875
501
597
2869
411
Able Temiz
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
702
616
394
460
697
2869
412
Jake Macdonald
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
519
608
687
391
663
2868
413
James Beeson
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
552
647
441
605
612
2857
414
Henry Scott
15
NT
Cor
600
563
520
517
655
2855
415
Calvin Provost
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
674
589
623
363
606
2855
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
416
Walter Zeman
15
FL
Laker Swim
768
685
349
723
330
2855
417
Will Rose
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
506
711
346
652
637
2852
418
Juanfra Gudino
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
386
392
711
728
635
2852
419
Liam Lewis
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
530
535
634
523
629
2851
420
Avery Coker
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
695
726
111
781
538
2851
421
David Gomez
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
616
551
481
628
573
2849
422
Wil Jones
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
573
560
712
346
658
2849
423
Cole Harclerode
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
568
550
600
541
590
2849
424
Turner Mitten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
697
469
403
591
688
2848
425
Ashton Tan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
673
618
819
737
2847
426
Joseph Mowery
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
635
500
533
618
560
2846
427
Daniel Goshko
15
GA
Life Time Georgia
614
907
277
659
387
2844
428
Julian Malecki
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
619
656
508
476
583
2842
429
Luke Petric
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
581
400
724
540
597
2842
430
Kenny Tran
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
637
692
471
428
613
2841
431
Thomas Matheson
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
822
696
772
551
2841
432
Triton Nguyen
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
583
598
462
583
612
2838
433
Jason Li
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
521
634
626
441
615
2837
434
William Luo
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
516
557
641
475
645
2834
435
Hayden Mok
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
562
462
527
656
625
2832
436
Leo Suphavadeprasit
16
NC
Tac Titans
446
441
640
653
649
2829
437
Gabriel Vasquez
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
673
571
375
756
454
2829
438
Krish Jain
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
804
774
514
736
2828
439
Parker Hamilton
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
715
686
361
640
424
2826
440
Bobby Elder
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
409
667
445
668
636
2825
441
Robbie Ziel
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
635
541
491
551
606
2824
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
442
Caleb Livesay
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
528
627
685
430
554
2824
443
Franco Vega
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
674
451
557
540
600
2822
444
Charlie Bartlett
15
GA
Direct Current Swimming
315
630
630
725
521
2821
445
Matviy Karachun
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
595
437
576
641
572
2821
446
Alexander Nichols
16
FG
TS Aquatics
564
546
457
673
580
2820
447
Ethan Leonard
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
642
688
552
323
613
2818
448
Brady Schermer
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
560
616
551
515
576
2818
449
Leo Niemoller
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
569
659
364
590
635
2817
450
Tyler Dugan
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
554
755
377
571
559
2816
451
Nathaniel Ye
15
NC
Tac Titans
577
402
692
563
578
2812
452
Luke Phillips
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
507
480
632
562
628
2809
453
Matthew Keiper
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
716
549
433
521
590
2809
454
Josh Wilder
15
SC
Team Greenville
558
467
741
441
602
2809
455
Chip Andrews
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
778
696
598
735
2807
456
Zachary Joiner
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
565
561
445
635
599
2805
457
Alexander Malaj
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
724
395
441
689
556
2805
458
Gregory Murashkin
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
498
289
692
699
626
2804
459
Alex Pham
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
556
681
386
595
585
2803
460
Juan Vallmitjana
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
861
582
578
782
2803
461
Eli Nelson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
690
442
514
485
670
2801
462
Alexander White
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
576
474
551
693
506
2800
463
Nolan Schear
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
635
703
762
699
2799
464
Ian Given
16
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
441
591
584
569
613
2798
465
Santi Campuzano
15
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
779
470
311
717
521
2798
466
Ames Wu
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
607
675
439
472
602
2795
467
Phillip Nguyen
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
478
647
477
602
590
2794
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
468
Gabe Hardy
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
438
512
881
430
533
2794
469
Levi Priddy
16
WV
Parkersburg YMCA Swim Team
578
697
335
573
610
2793
470
Lincoln Council
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
702
512
374
620
585
2793
471
Oliver Ford
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
514
669
558
416
635
2792
472
Nicolai Ross
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
732
462
552
349
697
2792
473
Charlie Gatewood
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
595
158
695
672
670
2790
474
Zayden Bach
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
668
469
446
689
516
2788
475
Philippe Nguyen
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
454
479
679
574
601
2787
476
Wesley Johnson
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
754
528
152
708
644
2786
477
Daniel Snitkovsky
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
507
457
814
386
622
2786
478
Tate Alexander
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
726
469
369
713
506
2783
479
Will House
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
630
507
527
516
602
2782
480
Ben Desimone
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
458
645
634
578
467
2782
481
Caleb Asebrook
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
422
781
336
738
502
2779
482
Ethan Lim
16
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
492
608
550
555
573
2778
483
Noah Rogers
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
569
581
587
551
489
2777
484
Walker Aitchison
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
592
429
521
678
556
2776
485
Armaan Newaskar
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
500
788
280
649
558
2775
486
Tino Ly
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
549
431
581
653
560
2774
487
Benjamin Allahar
16
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
682
399
420
656
617
2774
488
Seth Hyde
16
FL
Fast Falcons
646
568
483
470
606
2773
489
Eric Ring
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
804
491
298
726
453
2772
490
William Lancaster
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
348
590
784
464
585
2771
491
Maddox Matyas
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
808
719
626
618
2771
492
Elijah Tong
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
665
309
298
817
680
2769
493
Daniel Rautenbach
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
582
673
267
588
657
2767
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
494
Levi Grim
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
515
546
575
524
606
2766
495
Stepan Vandysh
16
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
481
624
610
438
612
2765
496
Avery Nguyen
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
460
683
477
555
582
2757
497
Daniel Chen
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
569
764
556
350
516
2755
498
Landon Garcia
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
445
470
724
478
638
2755
499
Christopher Lin
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
567
260
631
726
569
2753
500
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
432
569
648
494
610
2753
501
Nohan Gomez
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
625
705
80
710
630
2750
502
Miguel Cervantes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
605
547
440
636
518
2746
503
Joshua Warrick
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
602
377
687
489
590
2745
504
Doruk Sayal
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
373
552
797
495
528
2745
505
Vincent Pham
16
GU
Pearland Aquatics
605
410
588
573
568
2744
506
Boon Khunduang
15
FL
Pipeline Swimming
669
569
429
567
507
2741
507
Freddy Rosenthal
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
620
424
650
400
645
2739
508
Ryder Racinelli
16
GA
Savannah Swim Team
464
522
591
513
648
2738
509
Marios Gerasimopoulos
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
493
453
649
542
599
2736
510
Ian Call
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
764
112
1065
794
2735
511
Augustus Friedel
15
NT
Cor
576
602
358
653
543
2732
512
Matt Nichols
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
559
486
518
604
565
2732
513
Mason Shirley
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
666
631
442
456
536
2731
514
Logan Chow
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
545
646
343
692
502
2728
515
Zachary Taylor
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
522
493
660
494
559
2728
516
Max Kelty
15
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
608
508
497
521
591
2725
517
James Widner
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
658
517
146
828
575
2724
518
Logan Flach
15
FL
Titusville Swim Team
384
507
714
501
618
2724
519
Mason Bowler
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
575
692
315
540
599
2721
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
520
Clayton Pinera
16
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
381
660
673
422
585
2721
521
Lucas Ball
15
FL
Pipeline Swimming
717
659
352
464
528
2720
522
Sullivan Frece
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
537
702
351
626
502
2718
523
Ryan Lee
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
623
520
472
519
584
2718
524
James Owens
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
465
761
325
589
575
2715
525
Nathaniel Ye
15
NC
Unattached
586
308
717
495
609
2715
526
Aaron Schmid
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
547
314
758
486
609
2714
527
Wilson Marcum
15
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
604
604
583
403
520
2714
528
Ian Poole
15
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
645
306
577
563
620
2711
529
Ryker Eder
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
445
285
605
685
690
2710
530
Nathan Garcia
16
GU
North Channel Aquatics
579
359
500
598
670
2706
531
Anthony Alfeo
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
592
214
661
665
574
2706
532
Tulio Figarola
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
634
733
535
244
560
2706
533
Henry Carlisle
15
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
696
539
425
467
578
2705
534
William Hager
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
752
590
300
418
644
2704
535
Elijah Peterson
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
676
508
285
752
482
2703
536
Zachary Brewer
15
GU
South Texas Aquatics
618
373
589
568
552
2700
537
Alex Stinson
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
648
501
458
540
551
2698
538
Emory Summerlin
16
SE
Jackson Swim Team
619
640
321
651
467
2698
539
Michael Choi
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
691
532
393
509
569
2694
540
Christopher Chu
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
590
527
407
557
612
2693
541
Bryson Edwards
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
209
677
568
634
603
2691
542
Sasha Stern
16
SE
Opelika Swim Team
464
541
616
518
549
2688
543
Carter Williams
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
649
704
342
388
605
2688
544
Max Stockdale
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
458
507
446
657
618
2686
545
Ethan Persten
15
FG
TS Aquatics
680
419
620
406
560
2685
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
546
Thien Nguyen
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
611
450
549
548
526
2684
547
Samuel Chor
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
570
695
402
404
612
2683
548
Sawyer Downs
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
589
485
360
694
555
2683
549
Nicholas Stepanian
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
504
470
495
624
587
2680
550
Luke Bruno
16
GU
Power for Life
501
486
568
586
537
2678
551
Ethan Samuels
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
589
382
547
613
545
2676
552
Nate Woolwine
16
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
626
531
264
730
524
2675
553
Carson Radnay
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
534
532
556
488
565
2675
554
Miller Martin
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
686
476
488
459
565
2674
555
Kole Esselstyn
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
510
697
413
517
535
2672
556
Drew Hilsmier
15
SE
Southeastern
636
662
192
625
557
2672
557
Adrian Sorensen
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
443
361
861
368
639
2672
558
Aidan Villars
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
452
355
549
679
636
2671
559
Vane Stedman
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
412
431
744
488
596
2671
560
Daniel Ella
15
FG
Sunrise Swimming
450
441
661
546
573
2671
561
Gunnar Hansen
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
387
861
671
751
2670
562
Hayden Scarborough
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
544
500
541
550
534
2669
563
Dylan Schrock
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
650
545
354
523
597
2669
564
Martin Montalvo
16
FL
Laker Swim
537
774
729
627
2667
565
Zak Kennedy
16
MS
Gulf Coast Swim Club
534
296
662
709
464
2665
566
Lee Ryan
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
603
590
448
455
568
2664
567
Alex Gonzalez
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
587
518
457
545
557
2664
568
Wyatt Perkins
16
NC
Tac Titans
561
577
428
541
551
2658
569
Mateo Agusti
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
621
605
319
676
435
2656
570
Noah Vargas
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
275
249
718
737
677
2656
571
Zion Buckner
15
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
641
295
479
620
619
2654
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
572
Jack Sallee
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
593
586
528
379
568
2654
573
Jameson Seraphine
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
393
442
678
528
612
2653
574
Justin Park
16
NC
Tac Titans
621
419
403
549
660
2652
575
Harry Davis
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
499
662
539
382
569
2651
576
Brendon Braband
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
593
590
349
510
608
2650
577
Cade Tysinger
16
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
473
362
548
732
534
2649
578
Owen Toole
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
577
767
327
411
566
2648
579
Elliot Emch
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
495
505
608
469
569
2646
580
Brandon Farrens
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
570
496
579
610
390
2645
581
Charlie Hayden
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
610
596
1
783
654
2644
582
Caleb Williams
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
619
518
421
528
554
2640
583
Ethan Hatfield
15
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
676
717
4
632
611
2640
584
Grant Larsen
15
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
704
481
406
532
516
2639
585
Gavin Boggs
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
380
277
739
609
633
2638
586
Edward Rhoe-Yamaguchi
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
549
727
571
790
2637
587
Cohen Singletary
16
NC
Tac Titans
646
337
513
550
591
2637
588
Henry Kim
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
567
591
402
616
459
2635
589
Rafael Landron
16
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
508
341
618
574
593
2634
590
Tanner Antley
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
543
365
602
536
587
2633
591
Phidi Brann
16
GA
DRUID HILLS
540
355
650
513
574
2632
592
Drew McQueeney
16
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
463
363
743
519
543
2631
593
Koert Bouma
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
679
679
628
644
2630
594
Noah Jacobs
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
573
474
641
472
470
2630
595
Nikolas Conway
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
598
314
573
570
572
2627
596
Cy Matteson
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
556
267
805
306
693
2627
597
Abraham Burangulov
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
633
340
765
248
640
2626
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
598
Cody Sha
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
549
590
280
665
540
2624
599
Tyler Tennant
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
559
583
424
615
440
2621
600
Samuel Ospina
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
662
388
341
669
561
2621
601
Vaughn Muir
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
651
666
51
663
589
2620
602
Brian Hepp
15
NC
Tac Titans
409
612
537
526
531
2615
603
David Raichman
15
GU
Houston Cougars
643
675
364
316
615
2613
604
Abhinav Nair
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
560
473
295
636
647
2611
605
Noah Ortiz
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
551
401
642
500
515
2609
606
Thomas Daigle
15
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
688
417
653
297
554
2609
607
Braden Mendoza
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
638
488
586
356
541
2609
608
Isaiah Tucker
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
453
547
431
577
600
2608
609
Brady Stangl
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
553
710
290
502
551
2606
610
Grant Parker
15
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
530
656
616
274
529
2605
611
Yaphet Abebe
16
NC
Granite Falls Makos
453
647
488
515
499
2602
612
Anderson Ranson
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
607
635
406
423
531
2602
613
Adan Bocian
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
294
498
680
567
562
2601
614
Noah Vittitoe
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
418
370
650
607
556
2601
615
Jake Sityar
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
590
705
60
668
577
2600
616
Mark Morsy
15
FL
Laker Swim
602
830
662
506
2600
617
Benjamin Caillouet
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
541
311
519
652
577
2600
618
Ryan Reiniche
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
508
484
569
512
525
2598
619
Becket Menacho
15
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
629
240
403
678
648
2598
620
Sean Groeber
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
570
803
673
551
2597
621
Seb Jaramillo
15
GA
Stingrays Swimming
581
653
349
454
559
2596
622
Luke Branscom
15
NC
New South Swimming
375
458
648
565
550
2596
623
Elijah Page
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
591
569
315
603
518
2596
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
624
William Gordon
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
576
599
444
504
472
2595
625
Kaden Townsend
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
692
256
574
504
569
2595
626
Alex Zendegui
15
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
731
480
137
685
560
2593
627
Jack Bengard
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
378
719
345
653
496
2591
628
Keegan Stahl
15
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
564
725
354
451
497
2591
629
Artur Verchenov
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
529
267
783
313
699
2591
630
Liam Tamang
16
GU
Pearland Aquatics
397
389
688
476
639
2589
631
Gip Crye
16
SE
Panama City Swim Team
752
656
15
426
740
2589
632
AJ Alfeo
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
581
658
705
642
2586
633
Walker Simpson
16
SC
Team Greenville
638
643
295
364
645
2585
634
Adan Carney
15
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
376
737
303
591
577
2584
635
Miles Gragg
15
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
492
356
698
500
537
2583
636
Austin Poole
16
NC
Tac Titans
596
448
486
497
556
2583
637
Keegan Fullagar
16
NC
Star Aquatics
492
356
669
544
522
2583
638
Sulaiman Azam
15
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
489
333
645
514
602
2583
639
Kyle Goodwin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
506
629
252
712
484
2583
640
David Soliman
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
558
164
532
745
582
2581
641
Thomas Smith
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
709
822
1
789
260
2581
642
Brian Hamilton
15
FG
YMCA of South Florida
599
415
529
544
494
2581
643
Jason Park
15
GA
Life Time Georgia
411
551
657
513
448
2580
644
Grant Smith
15
SC
Newberry YMCA Swim Team
709
658
113
671
428
2579
645
Riley Staunch
16
FL
Swim Florida
474
351
683
504
567
2579
646
Leo Vanek
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
502
473
587
509
505
2576
647
George Masters
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
518
607
420
448
578
2571
648
Elliott Darr
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
720
864
6
570
411
2571
649
Reece Rodriguez
16
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
430
230
668
634
608
2570
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
650
JP Connor
16
NC
Tac Titans
405
628
641
304
589
2567
651
Hayden Tedhams
16
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
676
510
379
439
560
2564
652
Xavier Phlegm
16
GU
Houston Hydra
592
471
418
493
589
2563
653
Domenico Trigilio
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
436
488
434
665
540
2563
654
Alan Levy
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
537
479
573
422
548
2559
655
Daniel Liew
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
433
401
726
443
554
2557
656
Aaron Choi
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
420
635
215
662
625
2557
657
Alex Burkhart
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
640
314
495
512
596
2557
658
Sam Schultz
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
554
465
459
555
521
2554
659
JD Broadwater
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
646
667
195
588
458
2554
660
Owen Schoenauer
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
478
441
537
604
493
2553
661
Logan Smedley
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
592
598
615
591
155
2551
662
Bryson Lake
16
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
625
461
352
561
550
2549
663
John Restrepo
16
NC
New South Swimming
458
447
617
527
497
2546
664
Ryan Vaughan
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
511
620
302
562
549
2544
665
Finn McGonigal
16
NC
Star Aquatics
553
542
304
670
474
2543
666
Carson West
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
646
256
599
489
552
2542
667
Michael Wang
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
540
186
775
480
560
2541
668
Matthew DeMoss
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
570
505
655
191
620
2541
669
Christian King
15
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
512
313
565
659
490
2539
670
Dane Hogan
16
NC
Tac Titans
470
387
810
267
604
2538
671
Jason Zhao
15
GU
Unattached
379
545
668
393
552
2537
672
Tucker Wilson
16
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
633
540
96
722
545
2536
673
Peter Kim
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
570
507
652
295
512
2536
674
Ben Cottrill
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
660
543
160
682
490
2535
675
Tommy Sites
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
605
672
738
517
2532
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
676
Alejandro Osorio
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
416
615
441
537
523
2532
677
Luke Maunus
15
NT
Unattached
657
731
330
292
522
2532
678
Ian Velazquez
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
608
327
344
660
592
2531
679
Jackson Brown
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
508
562
510
353
597
2530
680
Jacob Miller
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
531
377
532
561
527
2528
681
Carlos Viada-Coroba
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
524
597
259
603
542
2525
682
Levi Johnson
16
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
462
724
168
596
574
2524
683
Elliott Angkriwan
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
385
854
657
628
2524
684
Matt D'Orazio
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
454
582
395
514
577
2522
685
Nick Brooks
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
592
726
181
658
365
2522
686
Robert Holmes
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
513
469
620
320
600
2522
687
Samuel Brozek
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
758
418
324
462
559
2521
688
Torin Trotter
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
557
451
513
470
529
2520
689
Selim Mahmoud
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
500
691
271
549
509
2520
690
Joshua Lee
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
467
427
665
469
490
2518
691
Turner Wiand
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
550
683
244
515
526
2518
692
Joshua Barreto
16
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
511
659
674
674
2518
693
Daniel Zou
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
532
411
485
570
520
2518
694
Henry Harlan
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
406
288
715
525
584
2518
695
Jacoby Corn
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
404
690
706
132
586
2518
696
Dylan Anderson
15
NC
Tac Titans
641
450
592
287
547
2517
697
Nathaniel Schmidt
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
581
530
216
645
545
2517
698
Kevin Luo
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
584
627
209
528
566
2514
699
Jake Thomas
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
525
475
634
390
490
2514
700
Ethan Jiang
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
441
361
703
505
503
2513
701
MJ Covington
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
464
792
736
519
2511
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
702
Jayden Davis
15
FG
TS Aquatics
557
525
303
656
466
2507
703
Demian Hidalgo
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
597
338
309
696
564
2504
704
Zachary Geller
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
508
800
519
677
2504
705
Jonathan Giddens
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
543
632
348
487
494
2504
706
Eamon Lappas-Ford
15
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
619
575
356
356
597
2503
707
Guillermo Reboredo
15
FG
YMCA of South Florida
508
478
541
453
522
2502
708
Parker Hebert
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
791
604
1
554
551
2501
709
Ethan Fowler
16
SE
Opelika Swim Team
372
455
547
525
601
2500
710
Sebastian Suwanda
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
660
437
232
520
650
2499
711
Max Georgiev
16
FG
TS Aquatics
515
583
334
515
552
2499
712
Bill McMinn
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
676
689
188
525
419
2497
713
Adam Wilks
15
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
501
643
326
561
465
2496
714
Cameron Morris
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
496
416
443
542
599
2496
715
Ben Ashford
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
580
480
379
538
518
2495
716
Eliasz Ndubuisi
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
646
379
330
635
503
2493
717
Dylan Haver
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
650
487
316
514
526
2493
718
Zavin Landry
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
494
67
674
668
590
2493
719
Gabe Turley
16
KY
Unattached
71
595
664
614
548
2492
720
Noalen Ni
15
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
507
568
295
550
571
2491
721
Boaz Collins
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
593
425
394
533
545
2490
722
Drew Watson
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
545
786
132
552
475
2490
723
Auggie Kimmel
15
GU
Htx Swims
613
641
237
499
498
2488
724
Colton Patison
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
550
376
526
437
599
2488
725
Mat Esteves
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
784
740
23
239
701
2487
726
Christian Currie
15
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
648
360
435
455
588
2486
727
Forrest Thompson
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
522
616
251
553
544
2486
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
728
Jack Groce
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
479
445
570
389
601
2484
729
Justin Chacon
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
411
643
502
385
543
2484
730
Noah Morgan
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
467
544
446
494
533
2484
731
Renato Corrales
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
654
353
468
505
504
2484
732
Gus Lott
15
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
516
527
503
506
430
2482
733
Zach Garza
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
507
448
376
646
504
2481
734
Franky Ou
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
496
479
670
327
508
2480
735
Dean Bezanilla
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
476
300
797
416
491
2480
736
Turner Wiand
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
556
687
360
415
462
2480
737
Barron Tate
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
565
390
539
600
386
2480
738
Wyatt Pierce
16
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
579
251
409
676
563
2478
739
Gavin Buettner
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
354
385
656
504
578
2477
740
Lucas Shah
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
463
309
561
669
471
2473
741
Jackson Partridge
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
421
691
662
699
2473
742
Jameson Coles
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
507
401
660
491
412
2471
743
Felipe Novaes
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
439
695
269
599
469
2471
744
River Sumner
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
425
311
641
593
501
2471
745
Logan Truskowski
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
357
670
785
148
511
2471
746
Cobi Wu
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
529
457
881
602
2469
747
Dixon Hamilton
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
668
559
438
294
508
2467
748
Michael Morris
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
569
386
743
243
524
2465
749
Jackson Hartsough
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
455
334
676
497
502
2464
750
Hayden Nielsen
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
571
426
438
496
532
2463
751
Landon Garcia
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
524
344
680
331
584
2463
752
Abram Rickstrew
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
622
495
500
343
502
2462
753
Aidan Hall
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
351
436
623
550
502
2462
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
754
Jordan Matz
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
701
645
32
466
618
2462
755
Dane Mason
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
581
297
547
520
516
2461
756
Hisato Kurosaki
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
579
496
491
577
318
2461
757
William Sollie
15
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
562
511
464
324
598
2459
758
Jake Mattingly
15
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
571
492
380
506
507
2456
759
Jake Medley
15
GA
Three Rivers Swim Club
432
476
358
678
512
2456
760
Joseph Brown
16
FL
Laker Swim
562
683
328
469
414
2456
761
Will Cornish
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
580
379
352
626
518
2455
762
Kyle Nguyen
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
568
434
464
467
521
2454
763
Maxwell Stanislaus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
827
743
884
2454
764
Jack Neudecker
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
566
622
392
317
556
2453
765
Anthony Zeiger
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
490
300
554
538
567
2449
766
Ryan Boudreau
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
477
410
375
664
522
2448
767
Mitchell Evans
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
455
409
482
675
427
2448
768
Luke Aberle
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
516
431
429
556
515
2447
769
Joshua Gao
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
485
444
590
402
526
2447
770
Grant Trexler
16
NC
Tac Titans
434
586
512
394
521
2447
771
Nicholas Chilom
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
379
341
683
579
464
2446
772
Siyu Lu
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
656
524
225
465
575
2445
773
Raoul Reinders
15
SE
Wake Aquatics
527
414
574
486
444
2445
774
Aidan McCorkle
15
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
587
413
496
485
463
2444
775
Luke Tjiong
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
567
656
651
569
2443
776
Bruno Borowiec
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
506
511
458
549
418
2442
777
Colt Chaires
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
578
743
267
154
696
2438
778
Ismael Gelabert
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
608
552
251
525
502
2438
779
Josiah Tan
16
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
70
373
756
616
620
2435
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
780
Cain Scoggins
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
405
493
252
686
598
2434
781
Connor Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
516
376
500
529
510
2431
782
Cayden Sheridan
16
GA
Lanier Aquatics
510
436
342
624
518
2430
783
Nick Shalhoub
15
NC
Tac Titans
484
710
363
306
567
2430
784
Jorge Aguila
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
524
415
518
481
492
2430
785
Sean Choi
15
SE
Auburn Aquatics
558
426
450
543
452
2429
786
Denali Cutbush-Taylor
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
672
574
642
541
2429
787
Junior Enohmbi
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
494
544
385
478
528
2429
788
Brandon Xu
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
538
703
386
320
480
2427
789
Nathaniel Washburn
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
661
547
213
458
548
2427
790
Gabriel Fowler
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
477
322
589
507
531
2426
791
Cullen Descalzo
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
507
602
373
451
493
2426
792
Emihlio Reveron
15
FG
Eagle Aquatics
674
412
712
627
2425
793
Landon Hicks
15
GA
Stingrays Swimming
463
663
350
469
479
2424
794
Will King
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
551
628
64
614
566
2423
795
Gavin Conroy
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
559
550
340
490
484
2423
796
Maverick Crowell
16
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
415
268
562
783
392
2420
797
JP Pace
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
610
572
10
767
460
2419
798
Parker Sloan
15
NT
Cor
508
339
513
568
489
2417
799
Will Spendiff
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
432
408
644
269
661
2414
800
Colt Kipp
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
580
561
414
325
533
2413
801
Nathan Liu
16
GA
NORTHVIEW
585
516
403
379
529
2412
802
Cole Faerber
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
598
627
246
509
432
2412
803
Anton Ho
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
540
417
348
674
433
2412
804
William Benedict
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
533
502
528
311
534
2408
805
Nathan Edwards
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
519
576
396
400
513
2404
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
806
Daryl Guzman
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
492
433
477
442
559
2403
807
Truman Moore
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
481
419
341
708
452
2401
808
Drew Shippey
15
NT
Dallas Mustangs
496
606
1
691
607
2401
809
Ryland Abad
15
GU
Swim Ohana
544
559
447
320
529
2399
810
Frank Vincze
15
FG
Sunrise Swimming
520
490
528
359
502
2399
811
Ike Heavrin
15
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
423
632
590
300
453
2398
812
Eli Hong
15
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
509
384
550
428
527
2398
813
Egor Kuznetsov
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
651
246
512
370
618
2397
814
Jackson Southern
16
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
541
442
489
444
478
2394
815
Laith Ausband
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
566
469
430
544
385
2394
816
Alex Biddlecome
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
551
659
1
667
515
2393
817
Tyler Thurman
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
599
693
284
450
365
2391
818
Jacob Terry
16
FL
Swim Florida
449
445
554
557
386
2391
819
Jeremiah Paiz
15
FG
Plantation Swim Team
504
674
327
427
459
2391
820
Nathan Chan
15
NT
Dallas Mustangs
253
593
356
622
565
2389
821
J-Boogie Harris
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
529
377
366
586
530
2388
822
James Conner
16
LA
Franco's Fins
513
368
326
610
569
2386
823
Jonathan Reynolds
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
445
336
642
405
557
2385
824
Felipe Sanchez
15
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
542
659
195
484
504
2384
825
Mason Schaefer
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
607
587
621
569
2384
826
Isaac Dinari
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
555
616
31
610
570
2382
827
Domonkos Czika
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
443
560
418
456
503
2380
828
Thomas Ramos
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
570
210
511
569
519
2379
829
Isaac Truelove
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
497
345
472
539
525
2378
830
Trifon Walser
16
NT
Mars Swimming
547
511
380
541
399
2378
831
Tys Groenewoud
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
492
404
616
370
494
2376
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
832
Lauritz Adriansen III
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
609
672
49
532
514
2376
833
Clay Crosson
15
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
399
426
689
322
539
2375
834
Carlos Baez del Bosque
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
502
485
291
578
518
2374
835
Yogen Bacha
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
425
406
378
614
551
2374
836
Dylan Tomas
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
583
598
345
330
518
2374
837
Knox Newland
15
SE
Opelika Swim Team
509
673
414
321
455
2372
838
Thomas Perez
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
457
405
500
584
424
2370
839
Nicholas Kirby
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
678
432
109
627
521
2367
840
Gabe Krieg
15
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
534
306
435
586
505
2366
841
Charlie Burdulis
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
430
367
613
547
409
2366
842
Giovanni Gianfriddo
16
FG
Sunrise Swimming
445
489
383
528
521
2366
843
Merrick Vanscoy
15
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
669
404
251
545
496
2365
844
Pierce Profeta
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
451
475
607
363
466
2362
845
Hopson Daughdrill
15
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
325
503
614
428
489
2359
846
Dillon Metz
16
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
690
458
676
534
2358
847
Vito Arrambide
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
469
465
420
495
508
2357
848
Eli Edmondson
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
616
442
738
560
2356
849
Carston Silva
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
657
256
467
438
537
2355
850
David Li
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
249
435
695
439
537
2355
851
Cael Lychak
15
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
387
349
643
487
489
2355
852
Jason Sun
15
NC
Tac Titans
405
520
541
385
503
2354
853
Brad Grieder
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
481
569
305
460
538
2353
854
Mason Thomas
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
611
826
268
647
2352
855
Kenneth Anderson
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
395
477
591
338
549
2350
856
Connor Good
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
680
462
1
645
561
2349
857
Cooper Watkins
15
GA
US Aquatics Club
600
473
522
280
473
2348
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
858
Noah Tikoo
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
580
332
646
188
602
2348
859
Cody Crawford
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
731
403
242
432
540
2348
860
Zach Preen
16
KY
Etown Dolphins
600
573
567
128
479
2347
861
Griifin Frankel
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
531
515
371
413
517
2347
862
Collin Reed
15
FL
Indian River Aquatics
582
398
741
626
2347
863
Henry Cooper
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
654
586
232
462
412
2346
864
Leo Frein
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
447
663
287
506
443
2346
865
Sebastian Contreras
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
514
696
538
597
2345
866
Gaspar Coulon
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
601
341
512
375
516
2345
867
Thatcher Ella
16
SE
Prime Aquatics
541
504
374
461
465
2345
868
Tyler Tran
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
366
395
501
554
528
2344
869
Jeremiah Thomas
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
390
192
735
441
586
2344
870
Elias Al-Ramahi
16
GU
Htx Swims
478
467
399
584
414
2342
871
Baxter Lackey
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
627
617
501
96
501
2342
872
Talen Garrard
16
LA
Spartan Swimming
394
448
433
527
538
2340
873
Clark Steffen
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
471
236
657
436
540
2340
874
Vincent Zhang
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
522
484
255
619
459
2339
875
Brendan Kolody
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
596
156
466
637
484
2339
876
Parker Seluk
16
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
637
557
540
601
2335
877
Collin Brickner
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
425
584
440
530
354
2333
878
Josh Wilkinson
16
GA
Direct Current Swimming
446
680
125
676
406
2333
879
Watt Wilkinson
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
735
76
142
659
720
2332
880
Vlad Roman
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
478
548
242
536
527
2331
881
Daniel Cunado
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
543
612
191
506
479
2331
882
Reid Stephenson
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
593
687
527
523
2330
883
Darien Darouse
15
GU
South Shore Sails
401
459
344
687
437
2328
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
884
Connor Gutierrez
15
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
423
484
593
320
507
2327
885
Mason Duggins
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
694
654
374
600
2322
886
Carter Zieminick
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
547
494
482
413
380
2316
887
Jake Mowery
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
690
494
552
580
2316
888
Trevor Bordelon
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
518
447
333
564
453
2315
889
Steven Wyatt
16
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
578
313
398
502
522
2313
890
Jonathan Lozano
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
705
488
423
136
561
2313
891
William Alexander
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
704
334
163
590
521
2312
892
Truman Lee
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
376
447
467
464
557
2311
893
Philippe Diaz
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
593
319
435
489
474
2310
894
Jayden Chen
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
565
436
370
424
515
2310
895
Stanton Zwygart
16
GA
WHITEFIELD ACADEMY
377
617
311
590
411
2306
896
George Hudson
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
607
379
671
179
469
2305
897
Joseph Bria
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
429
586
357
466
467
2305
898
Javier Gutierrez Jaimes Jr.
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
513
438
560
384
409
2304
899
Liam Drake
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
791
143
411
477
480
2302
900
Cruz Suarez
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
505
263
459
568
506
2301
901
Colt Chaires
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
796
784
721
2301
902
Joseph Berg
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
563
605
267
384
482
2301
903
Luke Heiman
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
544
618
360
290
488
2300
904
Benjamin Lee
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
480
372
202
752
494
2300
905
Tudor Vlad
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
394
289
575
467
575
2300
906
Parker Gaillard
15
NC
Tyde
403
526
218
640
512
2299
907
Dylan Hurtado
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
486
652
136
556
467
2297
908
David Ramirez
15
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
184
414
638
670
390
2296
909
William Skelton
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
588
494
199
459
555
2295
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
910
Justin Chang
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
534
408
110
632
609
2293
911
Ronald Liu
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
578
351
305
642
416
2292
912
Alex Powell
16
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
508
487
350
493
454
2292
913
Bodi Burrill
16
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
449
559
278
516
490
2292
914
Christian Dinh
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
453
294
552
531
461
2291
915
Liam Moats
15
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
381
476
372
567
495
2291
916
Peter Cassidy
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
496
415
234
551
594
2290
917
Alejandro Berrios Cortes
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
375
584
621
273
437
2290
918
Elliott Austin
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
589
641
127
417
514
2288
919
Alex Ballance
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
539
487
158
571
533
2288
920
Ben Blomgren
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
297
450
787
195
558
2287
921
Jonas Fleischer
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
524
514
326
403
519
2286
922
Asher Lin
16
GU
Power for Life
631
729
335
588
2283
923
Jordan Hewett
16
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
566
388
410
391
526
2281
924
Ben Breithaupt
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
535
302
616
350
478
2281
925
Jude Yacoub
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
527
462
365
471
455
2280
926
Adriano Brunetti
16
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
474
104
519
605
578
2280
927
Carter Jann
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
330
464
533
589
363
2279
928
Isaac McKallip
16
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
355
616
605
231
471
2278
929
Graham Chang
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
527
469
241
596
445
2278
930
Jake Walker
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
543
339
279
629
488
2278
931
William McCaffery
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
598
397
231
560
490
2276
932
Oliver Van Peteghem
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
625
431
209
610
401
2276
933
Joseph Magallanes
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
500
471
250
544
510
2275
934
Lee St. Petery
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
602
687
214
386
386
2275
935
Merrick Blackman
15
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
690
562
1
576
444
2273
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
936
Taylor Pack
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
622
612
6
625
407
2272
937
Ricky Collingwood
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
703
312
104
668
482
2269
938
Stefano Mazzi
15
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
754
826
689
2269
939
Luke Lary
16
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
518
506
2
700
540
2266
940
Jerry Li
16
NC
Tac Titans
471
543
421
266
562
2263
941
Maxwell Rand
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
407
384
617
327
527
2262
942
Adriano Corrieri
16
FG
Plantation Swim Team
569
781
308
604
2262
943
Decklin Jeffs
15
KY
Georgetown-Scott County Supers
468
428
554
354
457
2261
944
Evan Stepanek
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
391
326
381
589
571
2258
945
Grant Perez
15
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
469
498
188
576
525
2256
946
Vlad Sofronov
15
FL
Laker Swim
426
579
470
411
370
2256
947
Karter Graves
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
427
490
400
470
467
2254
948
Keegan Kelley
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
481
302
353
598
519
2253
949
Jack Weston
15
SC
Team Greenville
721
703
20
437
370
2251
950
Alexander Smith
16
SE
Auburn Aquatics
414
377
511
384
564
2250
951
Harrison Lee
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
362
356
593
409
529
2249
952
Jarrid Dame
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
641
456
138
584
429
2248
953
Sam Johnson
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
576
431
199
680
361
2247
954
Stephen Liu
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
412
409
604
367
454
2246
955
Jack Smalley
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
482
360
573
306
522
2243
956
Elijah Merrill
15
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
617
7
693
376
548
2241
957
Steven Eldridge
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
518
192
596
388
547
2241
958
Ethan Partin
16
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
519
444
420
447
410
2240
959
Ernesto Medina
16
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
477
604
644
515
2240
960
Riley Richards
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
700
592
332
250
363
2237
961
Grant Evans
15
GU
Inspire Swimming
535
458
252
567
425
2237
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
962
Lincoln Tomlinson
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
718
704
814
2236
963
Ethan Calvert
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
545
419
283
494
494
2235
964
Chris De Angulo
15
FG
Miami Swimming
592
721
397
524
2234
965
Sean McFadden
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
688
497
555
493
2233
966
Marshall Loomis
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
502
257
485
640
349
2233
967
Nethaniel Mester
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
423
772
540
497
2232
968
Luke Kumpe
16
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
543
452
185
691
361
2232
969
Alexander Zhao
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
454
557
419
324
477
2231
970
Thomas Yuan
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
344
536
321
593
437
2231
971
Oli Ward
15
ST
Austin Swim Club
485
267
594
356
528
2230
972
David Dong
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
477
283
601
411
458
2230
973
Kai Purtell
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
436
539
392
364
496
2227
974
Cole Harris
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
495
542
208
508
473
2226
975
Andres Cruz
16
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
436
407
474
441
467
2225
976
Logan Wilson
16
FL
Pipeline Swimming
516
217
423
571
498
2225
977
Tyler Farrens
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
480
474
284
520
465
2223
978
Kye Marrero
16
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
562
643
481
535
2221
979
Wyatt Sidden
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
516
325
404
548
427
2220
980
Ali AbdelMageed
16
ST
San Antonio Wave
747
748
723
2218
981
Hunter Haberman
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
561
408
232
500
517
2218
982
Carter Moore
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
394
547
284
485
505
2215
983
Ethan Scruggs
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
603
188
575
441
408
2215
984
Patrick Hooper
16
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
615
296
343
505
455
2214
985
Gavin Chavira
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
340
571
421
348
534
2214
986
Charlie Payne
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
581
330
292
600
410
2213
987
Cameron Conley
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
464
281
592
374
502
2213
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
988
Joshua Delos Santos
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
417
391
642
323
439
2212
989
Haydn Helmcamp
16
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
367
352
498
508
486
2211
990
Zachary Collins
16
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
541
574
547
548
2210
991
Jack Rivera
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
595
514
282
355
463
2209
992
Blake Ferdinand
16
GA
Direct Current Swimming
281
517
471
575
365
2209
993
Charles Kidder
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
652
441
1
575
539
2208
994
Will Shearin
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
589
310
223
647
438
2207
995
Trey Dickenson
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
313
530
574
402
388
2207
996
Riley Nguyen
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
477
496
464
286
482
2205
997
Simon Zhong
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
433
390
444
480
456
2203
998
Rigs Helmedag
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
531
428
325
468
451
2203
999
Evan Sevast
16
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
481
539
71
629
481
2201
1000
Calvin Winterbottom
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
409
424
619
251
496
2199