Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kaii Winkler
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
52.51 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
2
Diego Balbi
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
53.27 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
3
Spencer Nicholas
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
53.43 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
4
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
53.52 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
5
Maximus Williamson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
54.11 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
6
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
54.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
7
Sascha Macht
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.15 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
8
Enzo Solitario
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
54.42 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
9
Clark Coyle
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
54.75 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
10
Landon Kyser
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.79 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
11
Bradford Johnson
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
54.85 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
12
Carter Lancaster
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
54.86 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
13
Matthew Marsteiner
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
54.90 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
14
Nolan Dunkel
18
NC
Wolfpack Elite
54.99 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
15
Sonny Wang
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
55.02 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
16
Matteo Palmisani
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.08 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
17
Lucca Battaglini
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
55.10 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
18
Drew Hitchcock
18
NC
Unattached
55.15 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
19
Jack Armour
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
55.17 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
20
Ari Azrad
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
55.21 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
21
Riccardo Osio
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.23 5/17/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Mission Viejo
22
Drew Hitchcock
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
55.29 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
23
Dean Jones
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
55.29 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
24
Johnny Crush
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
55.41 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
25
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
55.42 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
26
Kayden Hedrick
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
55.47 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
27
Wells Cloud
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
55.51 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
28
Thomas Powers-Hammond
18
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
55.52 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
29
Eamon Monaghan
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
55.60 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
30
Andreas Brooks
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
55.60 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
31
Luke Bedsole
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
55.69 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
32
Anthony Whittall
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
55.76 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
33
Connor Wickerham
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.80 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
34
Anderson Brown
18
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
55.83 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
35
Marshall Odom
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
55.86 5/4/24
2024 GU Texas Senior Circuit 1
36
john Kroll
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
55.86 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
37
Andy Commins
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
55.87 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
38
William Gray
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
55.88 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
39
Noah Smith
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
55.89 6/23/23
2023 15th Stu Hixon Invite
40
Cooper Lucas
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
55.90 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
41
Ryan Erisman
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
55.90 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
42
John Simmons
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
55.97 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
43
Wyatt Porch
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
55.99 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
44
Evan Croley
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
56.03 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
45
Tristan Dorville
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.09 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
46
Wesley Foster
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
56.13 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
47
Nicholas Cecchi
18
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
56.14 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
48
Alex Thiesing
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.16 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
49
Nolan Patterson
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
56.16 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
50
Salvatore Lanzafame
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
56.18 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
51
HENRIQUE Labriola
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
56.19 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
52
Tyler Grafmiller
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
56.20 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
53
Aaron Gordon
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
56.20 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
54
Gavin McCarter
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
56.21 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
55
Tyson Huynh
18
GA
Lanier Aquatics
56.22 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
56
Keaton Rice
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.24 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
57
Mason Green
18
FG
TS Aquatics
56.27 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
58
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
56.28 4/16/22
2022 XXXV CARIFTA SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
59
Rory Connelly
17
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
56.29 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
60
Alejandro Michelena
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
56.29 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
61
Seth Tolentino
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.31 7/28/21
2021 Futures Championships - H
62
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
56.31 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
63
Emmanuel Gadson
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
56.32 10/21/23
19th Pan American Games 2023
64
Jack Teasley
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
56.34 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
65
Mason Hetzell
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.39 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
66
Oliver Rowe
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
56.41 7/27/21
2021 MS Southern Zones Age Group
67
Aidan Siers
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
56.42 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
68
Ricky Beebe
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
56.45 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
69
Lennart Roehl
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
56.49 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
70
Mason Hetzell
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
56.50 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
71
Will Thompson
18
NC
Tac Titans
56.52 7/28/21
2021 Futures Championships - H
72
Brian Lee
17
NC
Tac Titans
56.54 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
73
Thomas Mercer
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
56.57 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
74
Aidan Clements
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
56.58 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
75
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
56.59 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
76
Nathan Rariden
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
56.62 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
77
John Teasley
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
56.65 7/21/23
NAC LC Time Trial
78
Noah Smith
18
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
56.65 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
79
Alex Meyers-Labenz
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
56.72 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
80
Felix Vicknair
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
56.75 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
81
Nate Hohm
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
56.75 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
82
Christopher Zhang
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
56.76 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
83
Cooper Mcdonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
56.81 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
84
Evan Roberts
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
56.82 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
85
Jayden Atkins
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
56.86 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
86
Luke Bedsole
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
56.87 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
87
Sherwin Xu
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56.89 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
88
Alfredo Dominguez
17
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
56.92 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
89
James Bennison
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
56.92 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
90
Troy Keen
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
56.93 3/31/22
2022 IN Spring Speedo Sectionals
91
Grant Chapa
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
56.94 6/16/22
Bill Nixon Memorial Meet
92
Gus Bried
18
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
56.94 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
93
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
56.97 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
94
Cameron Watson
17
FL
North Florida Swimming
56.99 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
95
Lucas Li
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
57.00 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
96
Max Nechydyuk
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.00 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
97
Christopher Gossmann Jerez
18
FG
TS Aquatics
57.02 10/21/23
19th Pan American Games 2023
98
Will Gavin
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
57.04 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
99
Xavier Sohovich
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
57.06 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
100
Norvy Clontz
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.06 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
101
Luke Peterson
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
57.06 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
102
Slade Stephens
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
57.08 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs
103
Yochanan Meza
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
57.08 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
104
Tom Youngblood
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
57.10 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
105
Thad Austin
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
57.11 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
106
TJ Frost
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
57.13 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
107
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.14 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
108
Marcus Szabo
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
57.17 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
109
Nelson Denny
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
57.18 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
110
Kayleb Eldridge
18
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
57.18 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
111
Luca Simon
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
57.19 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
112
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
57.19 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
113
Ethan Moore
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
57.20 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
114
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
57.24 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
115
Matthew Picard
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
57.24 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
116
Xavier Ventura
17
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
57.27 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
117
Lucas Bailey
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
57.28 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
118
Kyle Davis
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
57.28 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
119
Gray Attmore
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
57.29 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
120
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
57.29 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
121
Andrew Chou
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
57.31 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
122
Granger Bartee
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.31 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
123
Zach Sutter
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
57.32 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
124
Watson Nguyen
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.32 11/19/23
2023 LC Time Trial Nov Extrava
125
Michael Baltodano
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
57.33 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
126
Ethan Bonow
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.34 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
127
James Harper
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
57.36 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
128
Blake Burnley
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
57.37 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
129
Alex Miao
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
57.39 5/4/24
2024 GU Texas Senior Circuit 1
130
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.46 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
131
Noah Ott
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
57.48 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
132
Hudson Evans
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.49 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
133
Dylan Ferguson
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
57.50 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
134
Gabriel Tortola
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
57.54 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
135
Gavin Peck
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
57.56 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
136
Zain Butt
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
57.57 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
137
Maston Ballew
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
57.59 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
138
Liam Long
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.62 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
139
Nathan Castano
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
57.64 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
140
Michael Higgens
17
NT
Cor
57.64 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
141
Gray Barker
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
57.64 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
142
Jonas Dark
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
57.67 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
143
Hayden Sunman
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
57.68 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
144
Jared Allison
18
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
57.69 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
145
Jacob Turner
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
57.69 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
146
Luke Stibrich
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
57.69 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
147
Davis Dunham
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
57.69 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
148
Quint Erwin
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
57.69 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
149
Gus Wiggins
18
NC
Tac Titans
57.71 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
150
Connor Van Otterloo
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
57.71 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
151
Noah Ott
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
57.73 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
152
Lucas Spillers
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
57.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
153
Daniel Gonzalez
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.74 2/29/24
2024 GA DYNA LCM Time Trial
154
Jeffrey Wolfe
18
FL
Fast Falcons
57.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
155
Sebastian Marrujo
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.77 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
156
Cooper McDonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
57.77 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
157
Dylan Chehebar
18
LA
Swimpac
57.79 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
158
Tony Laurito
17
GU
South Shore Sails
57.80 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
159
Zack Smith
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
57.81 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
160
Cohen Chiam
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
57.84 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
161
Luke Huffman
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
57.85 6/16/23
23 A/bb RACE LC swim meet
162
Gray Barker
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
57.85 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
163
William Wadsworth
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
57.86 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
164
Javier Brenes-Quesada
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
57.87 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
165
Thai Koehnle
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
57.88 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
166
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
57.89 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
167
Brock McDonald
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
57.90 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
168
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.91 5/6/23
AAC May ABB Meet
169
Caleb Dulin
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
57.91 2/11/24
NAC Long Course Invitation
170
Carson Owens
18
SC
Newington
57.91 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
171
Michael Sachau
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
57.91 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
172
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.92 6/23/22
2022 Texas Senior Circuit Long
173
Gus Wiggins
18
NC
Tac Titans
57.92 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
174
Brody Singley
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
57.95 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
175
Jones Lambert
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
57.95 6/1/23
2023 Texas Senior Circuit Long
176
Nate Worsham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
57.96 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
177
Zachary Jones
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
57.96 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
178
Caleb Peterson
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.96 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
179
Caden Cahill
18
GA
BENEDICTINE
57.97 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
180
Wiley Spinner
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
57.98 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
181
Jason Torres
17
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
57.99 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
182
Meyer Hitch
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
58.00 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
183
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.01 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
184
Marco Cancio
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
58.01 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
185
William Savarese
18
NT
Cor
58.04 2/11/24
TFA 2024 February LC Time Tria
186
Ryder Gentry
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
58.07 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
187
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
58.09 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
188
Max Osman
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
58.13 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
189
Brandon Cresap
18
GA
Life Time Georgia
58.19 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
190
Carson Smith
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
58.19 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
191
Adam Odler
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
58.20 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
192
Colin Candebat
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
58.20 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
193
Giulian Martin
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
58.21 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
194
Josue Blanco
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
58.22 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
195
Chris Erickson
18
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
58.23 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
196
Jackson Bubar
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
58.24 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
197
Luke Nebrich
18
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
58.26 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
198
Sherwin Xu
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.27 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
199
Brooks Johnson
18
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
58.27 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
200
Gidean Karp
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
58.30 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
201
Hudson Burch
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
58.31 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
202
Daniel Bao
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
58.33 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
203
Alejandro Turley
17
GU
Houston Cougars
58.34 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
204
AJ Robinson
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
58.35 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
205
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
58.37 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
206
Henry Hugele
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
58.37 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
207
Walker Lanoue
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
58.38 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
208
Asher Johnson
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
58.39 3/2/23
2023 Piranhas Senior Invite
209
Jeremy Kelly
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
58.39 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
210
Joe Stephenson
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
58.39 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
211
Evan Stuck
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
58.40 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
212
CJ Eickhoff
17
NC
Tac Titans
58.43 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
213
Weifan Zhang
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
58.43 6/24/22
2022 ESCA June Open 13 and Ov
214
Danzhel Tuliao
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
58.44 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
215
Peter Manelis
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
58.44 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
216
Charles Henage
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.48 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
217
Kyler Heffner
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
58.49 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
218
Luke Amerson
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
58.51 6/1/23
2023 GA Bulldog Summer Invite
219
Sander Izzi
17
FL
Greater Tampa Swim Association
58.52 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
220
Nathan Hall
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
58.52 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
221
Andrew Zou
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.53 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
222
Dylan Matthews
18
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
58.55 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
223
Larkin Helman
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
58.55 8/10/21
2021 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
224
Matthew Honaker
18
NC
Tac Titans
58.57 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
225
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.58 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
226
Ethan Ooi
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
58.60 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
227
Isaac Lee
18
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
58.62 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
228
Quinn Belmar
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
58.62 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
229
Michael Kent
18
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
58.63 6/16/22
2022 Shark Open
230
Jack Boysen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
58.63 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
231
Lang Gou
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
58.64 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
232
Alex Guild
18
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
58.64 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
233
Kadin Dibkey
18
GA
BENEDICTINE
58.65 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
234
Axel Mori
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
58.66 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
235
Luke Ramsey
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
58.66 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
236
Abhay Tharakan
17
NC
Tac Titans
58.67 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
237
Jackson Landahl
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
58.68 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
238
Luke Garrett
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.69 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
239
Leo Karnitz
18
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
58.69 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
240
Nick Fabian
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
58.69 7/8/23
2023 T2 July Meet
241
Liam Maloney
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
58.69 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
242
George Glassner
18
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
58.71 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
243
Sean Setzer
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
58.71 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
244
Adam Campbell
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
58.71 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
245
Thomas Matheson
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
58.72 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
246
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
58.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
247
Thomas Gilbert
18
NC
Tac Titans
58.77 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
248
Owen Fritts
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
58.77 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
249
Collin Quickstad
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.78 6/22/23
2023 TEXAS SENIOR CIRCUIT LONG
250
Michael Morea
17
NC
Tac Titans
58.78 8/5/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Closeout Me
251
Dylan Cardosi
18
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
58.79 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
252
Charlie Heisig
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
58.80 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
253
Sean Vicha
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
58.81 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
254
Q Darden
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
58.81 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
255
Peyton Gilliland
17
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
58.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
256
Maika Ognoskie
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
58.82 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
257
Adam Varga
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
58.83 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
258
Tyler King
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
58.83 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
259
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Unattached
58.84 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
260
Charlie Boalch
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
58.85 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
261
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
58.85 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
262
Dane Goodman
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
58.88 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
263
Chris Aristondo
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
58.89 4/1/22
2022 NC ATOM Friday Night Ligh
264
Jack Primeaux
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
58.91 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
265
Donald Palmer
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
58.91 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
266
Tomas Fermin
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
58.92 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
267
Luke Sandberg
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
58.93 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
268
Alexii Cady
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
58.95 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
269
Ben Camp
18
FL
Fast Falcons
58.95 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
270
Nick Hardt
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
58.95 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
271
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Unattached
58.98 5/14/21
2021 NC TAC Spring Invitationa
272
Christian Smith
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
58.99 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
273
Zachary Spicer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
58.99 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
274
Matthew Okonski
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
59.01 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
275
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
59.02 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
276
Ryder Ross
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
59.02 6/23/22
2022 Texas Senior Circuit Long
277
Arthur Solopenkov
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
59.03 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
278
Alexander Kuznetsov
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
59.05 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
279
Eddie Jin
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
59.05 7/22/21
2021 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
280
Jack Hernandez
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.06 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
281
Matthew Okonski
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
59.07 7/14/22
2022 Louisiana Senior LC State
282
Collin Woods
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.08 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
283
Jack Liau
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
59.08 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
284
Alex Kulkarni
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
59.09 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
285
Jack Augustus
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.10 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
286
Travis Ayers
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
59.11 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
287
JP Cardenas
17
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
59.11 7/22/22
2022 BD LCM Border Champs
288
Bryce Spangler
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.12 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
289
Ryan Turner
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
59.15 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
290
Jaden Amores
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
59.15 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
291
Nick Marrero
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
59.16 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
292
Abhay Tharakan
17
NC
Tac Titans
59.18 5/12/23
2023 TAC TITANS Spring Fling M
293
Sonny Panessa
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
59.19 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
294
Luis Villalobos Matson
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
59.19 7/26/23
2023 Futures San Antonio Time Trials
295
Ben Leckinger
18
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
59.19 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
296
Mack Schumann
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
59.20 4/20/24
NAC LC Spring Classic
297
Joao da Cruz Guedes
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
59.20 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
298
Owen Nye
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
59.21 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
299
James Hackney
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.21 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
300
Patrick Maldonado
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
59.22 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
301
Luis Villalobos Matson
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
59.24 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
302
Jackson Shuman
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.25 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
303
Sawyer Tapp
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.25 5/17/23
2023 Indy Spring Cup
304
Marcelo Mansur
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
59.26 7/30/21
2021 Senior Championships - CS
305
Makar Goncharov
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
59.28 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
306
Brad Binns
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
59.28 7/14/23
2023 NT RACE Friday Night LC Intersquad Meet
307
Colton Reeder
18
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
59.29 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
308
Devin Council
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
59.30 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
309
Jack Humbert
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
59.31 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
310
ZJ Hays
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
59.31 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
311
Braeden Roach
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
59.32 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
312
Jackson Hughes
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
59.32 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
313
Ryan Walker
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
59.33 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
314
Enzo Fiorese
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
59.33 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
315
Jojo Frye
18
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
59.36 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
316
Braden Salsbury
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
59.38 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
317
Nathan Rariden
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
59.39 6/24/22
2022 GA Rays 14th Stu Hixon Invite
318
Bryce Naquin
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
59.40 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
319
Michael Traynor
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
59.40 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
320
Santiago Salazar
17
GU
Power for Life
59.40 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
321
Adrian Garcia Flores
18
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
59.41 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
322
Lance Young
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
59.42 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
323
Phelim Crowley
17
SC
Team Greenville
59.42 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
324
Nathan Castano
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
59.44 6/30/23
ATAC LC Open
325
Leyton Roe
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
59.46 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
326
Nicolas Pinal
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
59.47 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
327
Ian O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.48 6/23/22
2022 Texas Senior Circuit Long
328
Julian Duronslet
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
59.48 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
329
Javier Colmenares
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
59.50 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
330
Caleb Rojas
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
59.50 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
331
Marcus Szabo
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
59.51 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
332
Chaz Schuijt
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
59.53 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
333
Nicholas Caporaso
18
NC
Tac Titans
59.53 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
334
Michael Ryfa
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.55 6/2/23
MAC A/BB June 2-4
335
Joe Stephenson
18
GU
Unattached
59.55 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
336
Andrew Neculai
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
59.55 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
337
Joshua Northup
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
59.55 7/22/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming LC Stat
338
Raphael Wang
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
59.55 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
339
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
59.56 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
340
Justin Knauf
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
59.57 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
341
Dalton Davis
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
59.57 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
342
Alejandro Varon
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
59.59 5/4/24
RAFC May the 4th Be With You I
343
Logan Hall
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
59.59 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
344
Ryan Rautenbach
18
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
59.59 7/16/21
2021 LC Senior Champs Meet Hos
345
Julian Hemmer
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.61 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
346
Oliver Bartolomeo
17
FL
Radiant Aquatics
59.62 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
347
Johnny Edwards
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
59.64 7/22/21
2021 NCS LC SR Championships
348
Danny Bishop
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
59.64 5/19/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over End of Sc
349
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.65 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
350
Andon Ellzey
18
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
59.65 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
351
Camp Forbus
18
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
59.66 12/10/23
2023 OH Speedo Winter Jr East Long Course Time Tri
352
Brody Williams
18
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
59.66 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
353
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
59.67 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
354
Adam Picco
18
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
59.68 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
355
Kai Funaro
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
59.69 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
356
Kyle Kulow
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
59.69 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs
357
Tyler Tannenberger
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
59.69 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs
358
Charles Henage
18
NC
Unattached
59.70 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
359
Nicolas Ortiz Carrion
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
59.70 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
360
James Gottfried
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
59.70 6/17/23
2023 Escalate June LC Open Mee
361
Sammy Smith
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
59.70 6/22/23
2023 TEXAS SENIOR CIRCUIT LONG
362
Tyler Tannenberger
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
59.71 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
363
Grant Hudson
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
59.72 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
364
Jarrett Watkins
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
59.72 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
365
Victor Izquierdo
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
59.73 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
366
Jason Cuffe
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
59.73 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
367
John Barton
17
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
59.73 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
368
Theodore Thomas
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
59.75 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
369
Luke Van Otterloo
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
59.75 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
370
Emilio Aparicio
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
59.77 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
371
John Aegerter
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.78 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
372
Alexander Kim
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
59.78 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
373
Kevin Williams
18
NC
Tac Titans
59.79 8/5/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Closeout Me
374
Michael Ryfa
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
59.82 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
375
Calix Hammett
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
59.83 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
376
Nik Pillai
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.83 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
377
Michael Odogwu
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
59.84 7/29/22
2022 Gulf Summer Champs (SPA)
378
Jayden Repak
18
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
59.86 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
379
Nathaniel Fentsor
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
59.87 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
380
Colby Williams
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.87 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
381
Solomon Goins
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
59.87 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
382
Carson Smith
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
59.87 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
383
Zack Lyle
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
59.88 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
384
Alston Qin
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
59.88 6/3/22
2022 June LCM Intersquad Sprin
385
Cole Withrow
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
59.88 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
386
Grant Hu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
59.90 6/16/22
Bill Nixon Memorial Meet
387
Eli Likins
18
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
59.90 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
388
Colby Williams
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
59.91 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
389
Spencer Simon
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
59.91 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
390
Evan Fang
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
59.91 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
391
Hil Lindsay
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
59.92 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
392
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
59.96 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
393
Joseph Pollock
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
59.96 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
394
Oliver Stull
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
59.96 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
395
Gibson Williams
17
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
59.97 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
396
Oliver Spencer
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
59.98 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
397
Jack Ussery
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
59.98 7/7/23
2023 GA Long Course Last Chance
398
Grant Hudson
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
59.99 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
399
Noah Falkenhagen
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:00.01 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
400
Sam Bilyashevych
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:00.01 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
401
Carson Feehery
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:00.01 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
402
Davis Thompson
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:00.02 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
403
Timothy Gaylord
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:00.02 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
404
Zachariah Hickey
18
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
1:00.02 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
405
Cohen Mackay
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:00.03 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
406
Ryan Folding
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:00.03 6/15/23
2023 Gamecock Aquatics Summer
407
Cade Doherty
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:00.03 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
408
Matthew Doty
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.03 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
409
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.05 6/1/23
2023 Texas Senior Circuit Long
410
Riley Oakes
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:00.07 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
411
Hampton Walker
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.07 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
412
Blake D'Spain
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:00.08 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
413
Tyler Sandrock
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:00.09 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
414
Nico Gonzalez
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:00.10 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
415
Earnhardt Harris
18
NC
Tyde
1:00.10 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
416
Jackson Landahl
17
GU
Unattached
1:00.11 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
417
Isaiah Eichel
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:00.11 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
418
Jack Brown
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:00.12 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
419
Daniel King
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.12 6/8/23
2023 ST ASC Firecracker Open
420
Julian Barre
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.14 6/24/22
2022 June Classic Time Trials
421
Max Tucker
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:00.14 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
422
Parker Tanke
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:00.16 6/24/22
2022 GA Gold Summer Invite
423
Sebastian Lobaton
18
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:00.17 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
424
Benjamin Farahbod
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:00.20 7/29/22
2022 Gulf Summer Champs
425
Jonathan Ting
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:00.20 6/16/22
Bill Nixon Memorial Meet
426
Michael Morrow
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:00.20 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
427
Holden Convertino
18
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:00.21 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
428
Aubrey Jaya
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.22 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
429
Asa Gerend
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:00.23 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
430
Diego De La Barreda
17
GU
Unattached
1:00.24 6/16/22
Bill Nixon Memorial Meet
431
Efrain Soto
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:00.25 5/4/24
2024 GU Texas Senior Circuit 1
432
Hanson Higdon
18
FL
Unattached
1:00.26 7/22/21
2021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
433
Isaiah Eichel
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:00.26 6/23/23
2023 BD DSSC Pappas Day
434
Daniel King
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.27 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
435
Ben Flasch
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:00.28 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
436
Alex Park
17
SE
Auburn Aquatics
1:00.30 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
437
Arnaldo Serpa Eusebio
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:00.32 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
438
Alex James
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:00.33 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
439
Jackson Hill
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:00.34 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
440
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:00.34 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
441
Rowan Diacumakos
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:00.35 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
442
Ford Johnson
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:00.35 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
443
Trevan Valena
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:00.38 7/8/21
North Texas Long Course Age Gr
444
Nolan Mackay
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:00.39 6/1/23
2023 GA Bulldog Summer Invite
445
Max O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:00.40 5/20/23
2023 Katy/Pace May Open Invita
446
Aiydan Schweizer
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:00.41 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
447
Kevin Liu
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.42 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
448
Noah Benton
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:00.42 7/6/23
43rd Annual Seahawk Invitation
449
John McNamara
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.43 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
450
Connor Vargas
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:00.43 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
451
Wells Ely
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:00.43 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
452
Tyler Brooks
18
GA
Tara Tarpons Swim Association
1:00.44 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
453
Sahaj Patadia
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:00.45 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
454
Noah Mallory
18
GA
PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN
1:00.45 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
455
Will Blanchard
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:00.46 6/10/22
2022 SC SCSC June Invitational
456
Jack Jonas
18
SC
Newington
1:00.46 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
457
Joseph Myers
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:00.47 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
458
SEAN Thatavakorn
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:00.47 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
459
William Voelkel
17
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:00.50 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
460
Fisher Kelly
17
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:00.51 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
461
Elliot Elmore
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:00.51 6/2/23
2023 GAIN Invitational
462
Leonardo Xiao
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
1:00.51 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
463
Marek Aplin
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:00.54 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
464
Liam Ashton
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:00.55 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
465
Christian Grden
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:00.57 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
466
Mason Gonczol
18
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:00.57 7/16/21
2021 SE Southeastern LC Champi
467
Ivan Pidgirsky
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:00.57 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
468
Alex Schwartz
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:00.58 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
469
Lee Tao
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:00.58 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
470
Gus Nicolosi
18
LA
YMCA of NW LA / Red River Aqua
1:00.58 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
471
David Bauer
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:00.60 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
472
Devaughn Robe
18
FG
TS Aquatics
1:00.60 4/19/24
Dragons LC Spring Invitational
473
Ocean Gorecki
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:00.60 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
474
Levi Del Angel
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:00.60 5/4/24
2024 GU Texas Senior Circuit 1
475
George Emrhein
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:00.61 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
476
Jaden Davillier
17
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:00.61 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
477
George Guice
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:00.61 6/9/23
2023 LA Tristan Vessel Invitational
478
Bexon Harrison
17
ST
Unattached
1:00.62 5/6/22
2022 ST AAAA 19th Annual Cinco
479
Joe Morales
18
NT
Barracudas Open-Water & Select
1:00.63 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
480
Kingsley Bailey
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:00.65 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
481
Jackson Winston
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:00.65 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
482
Teddy Blake
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:00.65 7/27/21
2021 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
483
Owen Guthrie
17
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
1:00.66 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
484
Evan Iglesias Llobet
18
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:00.66 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
485
Marshall Pifer
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:00.66 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
486
Ben Macgregor
18
FL
Radiant Aquatics
1:00.67 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
487
Seneca Oddo
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:00.67 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
488
Luke Bezanilla
18
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:00.67 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
489
Casey Lowenborg
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.68 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
490
Todd Dong
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:00.70 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
491
Carter Gray
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:00.70 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs
492
Matthew Foret
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:00.71 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
493
Jason Manzo
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:00.71 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
494
Matthew Hughes
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:00.72 5/10/24
2024 Officially Summer Invitat
495
Nik Pillai
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.72 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
496
Elias Corn
18
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:00.73 6/4/22
FAST Senior Invite June 2022
497
Brody Metzger
17
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:00.73 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
498
Jason Danforth
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:00.74 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
499
Carter Wilt
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:00.75 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
500
Henry Hazell
17
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:00.75 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
501
Ian Supplee
17
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:00.75 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
502
Nathan Jacobbe
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:00.75 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
503
Preston Pham
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:00.76 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
504
Jack Haywood
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.76 3/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
505
Luke Malta
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:00.76 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
506
Spencer Mann
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:00.77 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
507
Daniel Bittner
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:00.77 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
508
Timothy Guan
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:00.78 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
509
Dylan Smith
18
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:00.80 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
510
Judah Hall
17
NC
Swim Tribe
1:00.80 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
511
David Melnychuk
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:00.81 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
512
Johnny Albaugh
17
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
1:00.81 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
513
Matthew Foret
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:00.82 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
514
Ryder McCrory
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:00.83 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
515
Alex Garmon
18
NC
Evolution Aquatics
1:00.85 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
516
Cade Anderson
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:00.85 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
517
Mario Granizo
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:00.85 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
518
Sean Vicha
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:00.87 7/15/21
2021 FL Summer Age Group Champ
519
Cain Scoggins
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:00.87 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
520
Nick Moylan
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:00.87 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
521
Lincoln Salazar
17
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:00.89 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
522
Jayden Deleon
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:00.89 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
523
Andrew Winterfield
17
SC
Country Club of Charleston
1:00.89 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
524
Luke Rich
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:00.90 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
525
Juan Orjuela
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:00.90 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
526
Nathan Sayer
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:00.90 7/8/22
2022 GA DYNA Coda Classic
527
Alex Brann
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:00.91 7/23/21
2021 Georgia LC Senior State C
528
Stephen Kim
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:00.91 6/18/21
2021 FG Ransom Everglades Tri Invitational
529
Bucky Gettys
17
ST
Texas Gold
1:00.91 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
530
Conner Dobie
18
LA
Swimpac
1:00.92 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
531
Gabe Luepke
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:00.95 6/17/22
2022 IN FAST Summer Jam Invitational
532
Ian Lindberg
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:00.95 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
533
River Rockholt
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:00.97 4/19/24
April Invite
534
Scott Lloyd
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:00.97 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
535
Jett Dooley
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:00.97 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
536
Nickolas Rotolo
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:00.97 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
537
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:00.98 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
538
Michael Tretyakov
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:00.98 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
539
Matt Hutchins
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:00.98 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
540
Christian Magruder
18
FL
Windermere Lakers
1:00.99 4/14/23
Friday Night Under the Lights
541
Dhruv Salvi
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.00 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
542
Lucas Waasdorp
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:01.00 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
543
Bennett Baer
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
1:01.00 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
544
Dillan Salgado
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:01.00 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
545
Brandon Adkins
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:01.01 5/5/23
2023 ARENA Long Course invitat
546
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:01.01 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
547
Andrew Groves
18
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:01.01 7/8/23
2023 SE BSL Last Chance
548
William Iglar
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:01.02 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
549
Malachi Bahlinger
18
LA
Swimpac
1:01.02 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
550
Lane Durham
18
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
1:01.04 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
551
Michael Morrow
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:01.04 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
552
Chase Pollard
17
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:01.05 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
553
Eddie Mendoza
17
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
1:01.05 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
554
Carter Miller
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:01.07 7/7/23
2023 Ensworth July Jam
555
Jack Brown
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:01.07 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
556
Cade Needham
18
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
1:01.07 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
557
Ethan Tart
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:01.08 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
558
Iker Ramirez
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:01.09 6/2/23
2023 Michael Lohberg Invitatio
559
Matthew Smith
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.10 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
560
Reagan Edwards
17
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
1:01.12 6/11/21
2021 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
561
Luke Van Deusen
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.13 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
562
Everett Cox
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:01.13 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
563
Nathan Noel
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:01.13 5/6/23
2023 GPAC Flip Flop Invitation
564
Nate Halloran
18
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
1:01.15 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
565
Calix Hammett
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:01.16 7/14/22
2022 Louisiana Senior LC State
566
Matthew Schoenagel
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:01.16 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
567
Cade Rubin
18
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:01.17 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
568
Liam Aleman
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:01.18 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
569
Wyatt Combs
17
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:01.18 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
570
Alex Block
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:01.19 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
571
Darren Liu
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.19 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
572
Samuel Casadiego
17
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:01.20 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
573
Donovan Vissers
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:01.20 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
574
William Hamrick
17
WV
Kanawha YMCA
1:01.21 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
575
Charlie Reyner
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:01.22 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
576
Connor Peck
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:01.24 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
577
Zev Benjamin
18
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:01.24 6/24/22
2022 BD Poppa's Day Invitation
578
Simeon Prosinski
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:01.25 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
579
Joey San Filippo
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:01.26 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
580
Gavin Schoeling
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:01.27 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
581
Carter Lange
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:01.27 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
582
James Stuckey
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:01.27 6/9/23
2023 LA Tristan Vessel Invitational
583
Joe Sorrell
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:01.28 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
584
Michael Harper
18
GA
CHAMBLEE
1:01.28 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
585
Julian Van Peteghem
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.29 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
586
Cooper May
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:01.29 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
587
Alex Torres Morris
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:01.29 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
588
Jack Dollyhigh
18
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:01.29 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
589
Cheston Francis
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:01.29 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
590
Jett Dooley
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.30 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
591
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:01.31 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
592
Brady Tangeman
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.31 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
593
Jack Rutledge
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.31 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
594
William Hook
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.32 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
595
Aiden Gilmore
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:01.33 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
596
Owen Byrd
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:01.36 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
597
Noah Saylor
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.37 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
598
Daniel Miller
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:01.37 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
599
Ben Martin
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:01.38 6/23/23
2023 SC TG Dash and Splash
600
Aiden Paiz
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:01.38 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
601
Landon Slater
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.39 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
602
Jack Meyer
17
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:01.40 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
603
Henry Lindeman
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:01.41 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
604
Stephen Lopez
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
1:01.42 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
605
Aiden Tillis
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:01.42 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
606
David Bauer
17
SE
Tnt Swimming
1:01.43 6/24/22
2022 SE Richard Quick Invitati
607
Jackson Dejean
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:01.43 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
608
Oliver Cheng
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:01.43 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
609
Ryan Boudreau
17
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
1:01.43 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
610
Joao Lapagesse
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.44 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
611
Ussef El-Awady
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:01.46 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
612
Matthew Ryberg
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:01.46 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
613
Brandon Wu
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:01.46 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
614
Avery Bumbach
18
FL
Fast Falcons
1:01.47 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
615
Marcus Pineiro
17
ST
Texas Gold
1:01.47 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
616
Eric Hernandez
17
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:01.47 7/7/23
2023 BD Jack White Classic
617
Michael Rinaldi
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.49 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
618
Ethan Ekk
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:01.49 6/3/22
2022 Sunshine State Games
619
Thomas Mercer
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:01.49 6/9/22
94th Ohio Valley Championships
620
Jack Toole
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:01.49 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
621
Clay Baumann
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:01.52 5/17/23
2023 Indy Spring Cup
622
Tim Young
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
1:01.52 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
623
Xavier Washington
18
FL
Fast Falcons
1:01.53 6/30/23
FAST Independence Invitational
624
Kamen Rangelov
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.54 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
625
Pedro Dotto Cutti
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.55 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
626
Grayson Nye
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.56 6/16/22
2022 NC TAC Triangle Classic
627
Tristan Massey
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:01.57 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
628
Lucas Kehn
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:01.58 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
629
John Coker
18
SC
Unattached
1:01.59 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
630
Broder Swenson
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:01.59 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
631
Brandon Gear
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:01.59 6/2/23
HYDRO4 SUMMER OPEN
632
Brian Farrell
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.60 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
633
Logan LaCombe
17
ST
Sailfish
1:01.60 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
634
Maverick Mules
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:01.62 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
635
Clayton Haskins
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:01.62 6/3/23
COPS A/BB meet
636
Stephen Zhukov
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
1:01.63 6/2/23
2023 SE GPAC Tom Lalor Invitat
637
Ben Bevill
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:01.63 4/21/23
2023 HSA April Invitational
638
Dio Vega
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:01.63 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
639
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:01.64 7/28/22
NCAC LCM Tar Heel States 2022
640
Braden Shankleton
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:01.65 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
641
David Ellzey
18
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
1:01.66 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
642
Jackson Wang
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:01.66 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
643
Jayce Masters
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
1:01.66 4/27/23
2023 PR Puerto Rico International Swim
644
Alessandro Pereira
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:01.66 5/19/23
Gulliver Summer Classic 2023
645
Mason Otwell
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:01.66 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
646
Christopher Rector
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:01.67 6/17/22
2022 TNAQ June Invitational
647
Dominic Perrin
18
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:01.67 7/8/23
2023 GA Summer Last Chance
648
George Goins
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:01.67 6/24/22
GCST Summer Open
649
Samuel Callan
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:01.67 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
650
Otto Schonwalder
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:01.67 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
651
Kaden Alarcon
18
ST
Texas Gold
1:01.67 6/24/22
2022 ST TXLA Texas Open
652
Jake Shelton
18
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:01.68 5/12/23
MAC 2023 NT Senior Meet
653
Sebastian Losada Herrera
18
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:01.69 4/26/24
2024 IMR-IMX Challenge
654
Mitchell Chao
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:01.69 5/3/24
2024 May Flowers Swim Meet
655
Peter Roca
17
FG
Olympus Swimming Club
1:01.70 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
656
Jackson Brooks
18
GA
US Aquatics Club
1:01.70 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
657
Simon Gong
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:01.71 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
658
Cole Witmer
17
NC
NSEA Swim Club
1:01.72 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
659
Andriy Huertas
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:01.72 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
660
Victor Gil
18
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:01.72 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
661
Logan Solomon
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:01.72 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
662
Nahuel Balade
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:01.73 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
663
Ethan Curtis
17
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
1:01.76 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
664
Philip Mu
17
ST
San Antonio Wave
1:01.76 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
665
Lucas Valderrama
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:01.77 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
666
Leo O'Keefe
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.77 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
667
Mateo Silva
17
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
1:01.78 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
668
Eli Bates
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
1:01.78 6/1/23
2023 GA Bulldog Summer Invite
669
Matthew Gasper
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
1:01.79 6/24/22
2022 GA HURR Long Course Invite
670
Benjamin Walcott
17
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:01.79 7/10/22
2022 NC TAC July Qualifier
671
Trenton Cassens
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:01.79 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
672
Logan Waechter
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:01.80 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
673
Christian McAuley
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:01.80 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
674
Antoni Staszkiewicz
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:01.81 7/14/22
2022 Louisiana Senior LC State
675
William Brockman
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:01.82 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
676
Zachary Roberts
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:01.82 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
677
Brody Collander
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:01.82 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
678
Nolan Hill
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
1:01.83 6/9/23
Bank of Tennessee Model City I
679
Henry Lindeman
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:01.83 7/9/22
2022 SE MTAC Last Chance Meet
680
Ezekiel Hoeldtke
18
SE
Jackson Swim Team
1:01.83 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
681
Ethan Hudock
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:01.84 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
682
Asher Walker
18
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
1:01.84 7/8/23
2023 SLAC Last Chance to Dance
683
Eli Bridges
18
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:01.86 6/2/22
2022 WT 77th Annual Frost Bank Invitational
684
Jack Ritter
18
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:01.86 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
685
David Yang
17
GU
Unattached
1:01.87 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
686
Hayden Lester
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
1:01.87 6/29/23
Southern Zone South Sectional
687
Charles Kleine
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:01.87 6/23/23
2023 15th Stu Hixon Invite
688
Noah Falkenhagen
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:01.88 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
689
Grant Pool
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:01.90 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
690
Keagan Donnally
17
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:01.90 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
691
DJ Adams
17
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
1:01.91 7/28/23
Southwest All-Star Summer Show
692
Justin Hafner
18
SC
Unattached
1:01.93 11/12/21
2021 GA ASL November Senior Invitational
693
Toby Winardi
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:01.93 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
694
Logan Walley
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
1:01.93 7/14/22
2022 Louisiana Senior LC State
695
Alex Mansur
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:01.94 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
696
Mikael Larsson
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:01.94 5/4/24
2024 GU Texas Senior Circuit 1
697
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:01.95 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
698
Arnas Monkelis
17
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:01.95 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
699
Connor Farrell
18
SC
Team Greenville
1:01.95 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
700
Aiden Tillis
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
1:01.96 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
701
Benjamin Curtis
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.96 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
702
Daniel Krajewski
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:01.97 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
703
Michael Kong
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:01.98 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
704
Cole Withrow
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:01.98 4/21/23
2023 HSA April Invitational
705
Ricardo Figueredo
18
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
1:02.00 7/22/21
2021 Florida Summer Senior Cha
706
Dean Batelli
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:02.01 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
707
Ben Walls
18
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
1:02.03 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
708
Patrick Zhang
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:02.03 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
709
Jac Cummings
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
1:02.03 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
710
Nick Arevalos
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.03 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
711
Gannon Flynn
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.04 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
712
Tyler Choedak
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:02.05 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
713
Bradley Binns
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:02.05 6/3/22
2022 TEXAS SENIOR CIRCUIT LONG
714
Jack Troy
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:02.06 5/3/24
2024 SC SMRT May The 4th Be With You
715
Declan Staunton
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.06 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
716
Sam Kibogo
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:02.07 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
717
Ayden Almaraz
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:02.07 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
718
Luke Weber
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.07 3/31/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
719
Jonathan Smith
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:02.10 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
720
Aidan Allen
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:02.10 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
721
Ethan Hadsell
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:02.11 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
722
Tyron Chew
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:02.11 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
723
Kevin Qian
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:02.11 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
724
Max Likins
17
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
1:02.13 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
725
Owen Crowns
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.14 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
726
Sebastian Lopez
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:02.14 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
727
Campbell Noel
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:02.15 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
728
Lathan Parks
17
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:02.15 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
729
Pepper Trujillo
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:02.15 7/21/23
2023 BD LCM Championship
730
Abhinav Nair
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.16 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
731
Blaise Minckler
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:02.16 5/19/23
2023 Carolina Aquatics May Bre
732
Lucas Mijares
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:02.17 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
733
Alex Fusti-Molnar
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:02.17 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
734
Jacob Tulchinsky
18
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
1:02.18 7/13/23
2023 MS Long Course State Championship
735
Dant Parker
18
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:02.18 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
736
Cade Sullivan
17
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:02.20 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
737
Thor Warnken
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:02.20 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
738
Elijah Holliman
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:02.21 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
739
Bryce Naquin
17
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
1:02.21 5/19/23
2023 CA Long Course Invitation
740
Jacob Roberts
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.24 7/8/21
North Texas Long Course Age Gr
741
Luke Ham
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:02.24 6/24/22
2022 SE Richard Quick Invitati
742
Sean Li
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:02.25 7/8/22
LAC Summer Senior Meet
743
Lucas Fernandez-Watson
17
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:02.27 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
744
Fernando Collazo
18
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:02.28 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
745
Reagan Wilkinson
18
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
1:02.28 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
746
Max Strohecker
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
1:02.29 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
747
Nicholas Garvey
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:02.29 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
748
Tommy Lenston
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.29 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
749
Mance Edmondson
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:02.29 6/23/23
Summer Splash Spectacular
750
Freddy Klein
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.29 1/14/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
751
James Cotham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:02.31 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
752
Liam Lesentier
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:02.31 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
753
Braedan Jacobs
18
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:02.32 7/16/21
2021 SE Southeastern LC Champi
754
Andrew Castillo
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.32 6/16/22
2022 NC TAC Triangle Classic
755
John Mitchell
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:02.33 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
756
Eli Wilson
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:02.34 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
757
Gabriel Aleman
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:02.34 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
758
Briggs Bargas
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:02.35 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
759
Cooper Beebe
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.35 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
760
Cole Tangeman
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.35 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
761
Arnaldo Serpa Eusebio
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:02.35 5/20/23
2023 Katy/Pace May Open Invita
762
Alex Wa
17
GA
WESTMINSTER
1:02.35 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
763
Kurt Owens
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:02.36 7/8/21
North Texas Long Course Age Gr
764
Ethan Lin
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:02.37 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
765
Casey Aten
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:02.38 4/28/23
2023 SYS Long Course Kickoff
766
Leon Zhang
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.38 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
767
Jack Lazaroski
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.39 7/22/21
2021 NCS LC SR Championships
768
Holden Smythe
18
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:02.39 7/16/21
2021 SE Southeastern LC Champi
769
Carter Bartolini
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.39 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
770
Sam Rodriguez
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:02.39 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
771
Jacob Anders
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:02.40 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
772
Jack Egan
17
GU
Unattached
1:02.41 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
773
Matt Strada
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:02.41 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
774
Josh Crook
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:02.41 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
775
Benjamin Delmar
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.42 6/25/21
2021 SC TG Dash and Splash
776
Quinn O'Mara
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:02.44 7/29/22
2022 NC SAIL Summer Splash
777
Gabriel Landron
17
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:02.45 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
778
Zach Huffman
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:02.46 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
779
Bence Burton
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:02.47 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
780
Logan Page
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:02.47 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
781
Austin Pan
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:02.47 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
782
Cameron Wright
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:02.47 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
783
Fabio Mora Rodriguez
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:02.48 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
784
Ben Blalock
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:02.48 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
785
Ethan Dibkey
17
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:02.51 6/16/23
2023 GA Edwin Cuttino Invite
786
Ben Dudley
17
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
1:02.52 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
787
Coleman Brown
17
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:02.52 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
788
Rider Warner
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.53 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
789
Carter Obermeyer
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:02.54 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
790
Jackson Wyant
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:02.54 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
791
Hashan Ekanayake
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:02.55 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
792
Reef Parman
17
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:02.57 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
793
David Ivan
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:02.57 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
794
Sammy McCall
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.57 7/14/22
2022 NC ESSZ Summer Sectionals
795
Karl Nolte
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:02.57 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
796
Julian McNamara
17
ST
Unattached
1:02.58 7/14/22
2022 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
797
Luke Gonzales
18
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
1:02.58 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
798
Bryce Key
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
1:02.59 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
799
Preston Propst
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:02.59 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
800
Ryan Bambrick
18
NC
New South Swimming
1:02.62 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
801
Brayden Hunt
17
FL
Titusville Swim Team
1:02.63 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
802
Nathaniel Fentsor
17
FL
Dolphins, Countryside Country
1:02.63 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
803
Ethan Fedke
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:02.63 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
804
Jeremiah Goodwin
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:02.63 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
805
Steven Ma
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.64 4/21/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Long Cour
806
Derek Henry
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:02.66 6/24/22
2022 GA Gold Summer Invite
807
Reagan Wilkinson
18
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
1:02.66 6/22/23
2023 SC YSSC Firecracker Invitational
808
Branden Beladi
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.67 6/15/23
Lone Star Club Championship 20
809
Adam Stelly
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
1:02.67 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
810
David Reeb
18
WT
Clovis Swim Club
1:02.68 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
811
Henry Kim
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.69 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
812
Tyler Ligi
18
NC
Evolution Aquatics
1:02.69 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
813
Denis Tchijik
17
NC
Team Charlotte
1:02.69 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
814
Joe Gonzalez
17
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
1:02.70 7/21/23
2023 BD LCM Championship
815
Gabriel Omana
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:02.72 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
816
Brighton Gunawan
18
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
1:02.72 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
817
Graham Evans
18
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
1:02.74 5/3/24
2024 May Flowers Swim Meet
818
Brady Bowman
17
SC
Team Greenville
1:02.74 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
819
Dylan Cooke
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.74 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
820
Lorenzo Viteri
18
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:02.75 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
821
Maximilian Balon
18
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:02.76 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
822
Adrian Villalobos
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:02.76 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
823
Warren Woodall
17
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
1:02.77 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
824
Peyton Harrison
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
1:02.77 7/6/23
43rd Annual Seahawk Invitation
825
Nicholas Hand
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:02.77 6/24/22
2022 ESCA June Open 13 and Ov
826
Travis Ly
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:02.78 5/4/24
2024 GU Texas Senior Circuit 1
827
Warner Russ
18
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
1:02.78 5/6/22
2022 MS Makos Long Course Invitational
828
Nathan Moss
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:02.79 5/4/24
2024 GU Texas Senior Circuit 1
829
Kai Walker
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:02.81 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
830
Cole Hecker
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
1:02.82 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
831
Carter Wilt
17
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
1:02.83 4/27/24
2024 GA Long Course Kickoff
832
Nathan Hohnbaum
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:02.83 3/27/24
Wednesday Night Lights 2024
833
Cooper Wiese
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:02.84 6/16/23
SwimRVA Summer Invitational
834
Nathan Noel
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:02.84 6/3/22
2022 MS NU WAVE Summer LC Open
835
Jack Hebert
18
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:02.85 7/9/22
2022 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
836
Cooper Nicholson
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:02.85 7/28/22
NCAC LCM Tar Heel States 2022
837
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:02.85 1/11/20
GRSC Senior Invite (LCM) 2020
838
Alex Torres Morris
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:02.85 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
839
Chicco Papi
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:02.85 6/23/23
2023 ST ASC Summer Splash
840
Isaac Valladares
17
ST
Laredo Nadadores
1:02.85 5/20/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Salute to the
841
Mason Reed
18
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:02.86 7/8/22
2022 GA DYNA Coda Classic
842
Aidan Spaulding
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:02.86 5/20/22
2022 ST TXLA 11& Over End of S
843
Cameron Johnson
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:02.87 7/22/21
2021 NCS LC SR Championships
844
Dylan Rodriguez
18
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
1:02.88 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
845
Ben Brockmeier
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:02.88 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
846
William Schauss
17
GU
Aquastar
1:02.88 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
847
Garret McNab
17
FL
Unattached
1:02.89 6/16/22
2022 Shark Open
848
Garlan Mei
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.89 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
849
Jack White
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:02.89 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
850
Jake Lowe
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:02.90 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
851
Max Boylan
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:02.90 5/19/23
2023 Officially Summer Invitat
852
Evan Wilson
18
FG
Miami Country Day Aquatics
1:02.91 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
853
Jackson Greenwood
17
SE
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
1:02.92 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
854
Luke Blado
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:02.92 7/27/21
2021 Southern Zone Senior Cham
855
Theo Bouwman
17
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:02.93 6/24/23
Dragons Long Course Summer Inv
856
Porter Kidd
18
WT
Clovis Swim Club
1:02.94 7/20/23
2023 WT West Texas LC Champs
857
Angelo Candelora
17
FL
Unattached
1:02.95 7/15/21
2021 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
858
Dylan Duncan
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:02.95 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
859
Logan Calhoun
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:02.95 7/22/22
Georgia LC Senior State Champi
860
Stephen Russell
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:02.95 5/5/23
2023 SC SMRT Cinco De Mayo Inv
861
Kaito Quiroz
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:02.95 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
862
Wyatt Gallas
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:02.96 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
863
Brayden Franklin
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
1:02.96 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
864
Noah Hall
18
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:02.97 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
865
Andrew Li
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.98 6/14/19
2019 NC TAC TYR Triangle Class
866
Aidan Fox
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.98 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
867
Tyler Leal
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:02.99 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
868
Marvan Ekanayake
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:02.99 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
869
Andrew Groves
18
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:02.99 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
870
Ren Harden
17
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
1:02.99 6/30/23
EAJ Summer Sizzler 2023
871
Brendan Taylor
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:03.00 7/9/22
2022 NC QCD Long Course Invite
872
Woojin Choi
18
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:03.00 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
873
Tyler Henry
18
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
1:03.01 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
874
Braden Shankleton
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:03.01 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
875
Millen Fehr
17
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
1:03.01 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
876
Saveli Nosko
18
ST
Sailfish
1:03.02 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
877
Isaac Holtham
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:03.04 5/19/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Martha McKee O
878
Reimer Bouma
18
NT
Unattached
1:03.05 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
879
Isaiah Pearce
17
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:03.06 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
880
William Peacock
18
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:03.07 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
881
Jackson Scheiber
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
1:03.08 4/29/23
2023 WAVE Sprint Into LC
882
Ethan Liu
18
GA
NORTHVIEW
1:03.08 6/4/22
2022 GA SA Betsy Dunbar
883
Nicholas Robinson
18
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
1:03.10 6/25/21
2021 KP Summer LC Blast
884
Gavin Kirby
18
FL
Cbs Islanders
1:03.10 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
885
Eric Feng
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
1:03.10 7/1/23
NCAC Summer Meet 2023
886
Mark Worsley
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:03.11 6/24/22
2022 GA Gold Summer Invite
887
Samuel Campbell
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:03.12 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
888
Christian Marrujo
17
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.14 5/12/23
2023 TAC TITANS Spring Fling M
889
Seth Riley
18
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
1:03.16 6/25/21
2021 SC TG Dash and Splash
890
Benton Grutter
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
1:03.16 7/7/23
Excel Last Chance Meet
891
Ben Chehebar
18
LA
Swimpac
1:03.16 6/15/23
2023 MS 15th Annual Splashin' the Coast
892
Lorenzo Herek
17
FG
TS Aquatics
1:03.17 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
893
Billy Dipaola
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:03.17 7/15/21
2021 LA AG LC State Champs
894
Sathvik Jinna
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:03.17 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
895
John Shoffner
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:03.19 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
896
Jake Simpson
18
NC
Gaston Gators
1:03.19 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
897
Preston Dean
18
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
1:03.19 7/21/22
2022 KY 13 & Over LCM State Ch
898
Jacob Hinojosa
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.20 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
899
Walter Armstrong
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:03.20 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
900
Noah Roettger
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
1:03.21 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
901
Andrew Volpe
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:03.21 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
902
Heath Luebsen
17
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:03.21 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
903
John Calef
18
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:03.22 5/5/23
2023 ST AAAA 20th Annual Cinco
904
Dennis Hodgkins
18
NT
Unattached
1:03.23 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
905
Andres Tejada
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:03.23 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
906
Ryan Dant
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:03.23 7/28/21
2021 Last Splash Invitational
907
Travis Ly
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:03.24 5/20/23
2023 Katy/Pace May Open Invita
908
Ben Pritchard
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:03.25 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
909
Oscar Buitrago
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:03.25 5/12/23
MAC 2023 NT Senior Meet
910
Zachary Ponder
18
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:03.26 5/13/22
2022 CA Long Course Invitation
911
Joshua Tatro
17
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
1:03.26 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
912
Thomas Austin
17
FL
Unattached
1:03.27 7/15/21
2021 FL Summer Age Group Champ
913
George Witte
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
1:03.28 4/26/24
2024 SC GAME TYR Columbia Classic
914
Sam Collura
18
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
1:03.30 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
915
Anthony Lander
17
FG
Miami Swimming
1:03.31 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
916
Thomas Yuan
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
1:03.31 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
917
Jackson Chase
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:03.31 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
918
Caleb Kenny
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:03.33 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
919
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
17
ST
Unattached
1:03.34 7/14/22
2022 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
920
Julian Ithier
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:03.34 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
921
Collin Meadows
18
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
1:03.34 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
922
Porter Lane
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:03.35 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
923
Owen Vanschaick
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:03.36 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
924
Evatt Howerton
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:03.36 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
925
Tres Lucio
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:03.36 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
926
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
1:03.37 6/18/21
2021 TNAQ June Invitational
927
Jorge Guzman
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:03.37 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
928
Jacob Linartas
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
1:03.37 7/21/23
2023 GA Long Course Senior State
929
John Troy
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
1:03.37 6/2/23
2023 June LCM Senior Sprint Me
930
Joshua Chen
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:03.38 7/9/22
2022 IA ACAC Summer Detasseler
931
Carter Souliere
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:03.40 6/16/23
2023 Excel Firecracker Invite
932
Matthew Montenegro-Strunk
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:03.40 4/19/24
April Invite
933
Eric Song
17
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:03.40 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
934
Sam Malone
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:03.41 6/24/22
2022 Planet Swim Summer Champi
935
Aidan O'Brien
18
GA
Marietta Marlins, Inc
1:03.41 6/24/22
2022 GA Rays 14th Stu Hixon Invite
936
Kale Mullins
18
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
1:03.41 7/7/23
2023 GA Dynamo Coda Classic
937
Grant Bibza
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.42 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
938
Gavin Rochelle
17
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
1:03.42 5/12/23
MAC 2023 NT Senior Meet
939
David Roach
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.44 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
940
Connor Carey
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:03.44 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
941
Sean Kelty
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
1:03.44 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
942
Michael Saucedo
17
BD
West Texas Typhoon
1:03.44 7/7/23
2023 BD Jack White Classic
943
Victor Yu
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:03.45 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
944
Mason Kimball
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:03.47 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
945
Landon Crescioni
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
1:03.48 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
946
Lee Volpe
17
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
1:03.49 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
947
Drew Davis
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:03.50 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
948
Mason Kinnavy
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:03.50 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
949
Ryan Kyritsis
18
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.51 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
950
Thomas Watkins
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:03.52 6/23/23
2023 HSA June Invitational
951
Matthew Czar
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
1:03.53 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
952
Thomas Marstin
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
1:03.54 7/28/22
2022 HURR Long Course Champion
953
David Hammond
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:03.55 5/19/23
2023 Officially Summer Invitat
954
Miles Green
17
FG
TS Aquatics
1:03.55 6/23/23
GCST Summer Invite
955
Daniel Strumidlo
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
1:03.57 6/16/22
2022 RAFC Summer Solstice
956
Ben Parsons
18
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:03.57 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
957
River Paulk
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.58 5/6/23
AAC May ABB Meet
958
Mateo Shearer
18
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:03.58 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
959
David Roach
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.59 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
960
Jack Barnes
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
1:03.60 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
961
Peter Roca
17
FG
Unattached
1:03.62 4/28/23
2023 FG Jon Olsen Gold Medal Invitational
962
Ryan Qu
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
1:03.62 6/22/23
2023 Shark Open
963
Cameron York
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:03.62 6/30/23
ATAC LC Open
964
David Melnychuk
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:03.63 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
965
Kevin Herr
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
1:03.63 6/25/21
2021 GPAC Summer Finale Invita
966
William Arnold
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
1:03.63 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
967
Joshua Osborne
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:03.63 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
968
Simon Wright
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
1:03.64 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
969
Flyn Hughes
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:03.65 6/3/23
COPS A/BB meet
970
Gavin Huey
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
1:03.67 6/2/23
2023 GAIN Invitational
971
Colin Stewart
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:03.67 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
972
Carson Wolbert
18
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
1:03.67 4/27/24
2024 Banana Slug Beach Bash
973
Nickolas Rotolo
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:03.69 7/29/22
2022 Gulf Summer Champs (SPA)
974
Phoenix Mielcarek
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:03.69 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
975
Mark Brown
18
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
1:03.70 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
976
Collin Bullard
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:03.71 6/22/23
Independence Invitational
977
Matt Leitheiser
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
1:03.71 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
978
Carlos Salas
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:03.72 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
979
Elliot Mandl
18
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:03.73 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
980
Charlie Houston
17
SE
Atomic City Aquatic Club
1:03.73 4/19/24
April Invite
981
Jack Mainville
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:03.75 5/20/23
PSA May Invite
982
Roman Ferrara
17
FG
Unattached
1:03.77 7/30/21
2021 Senior Championships - CS
983
Nick Williams
18
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:03.77 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
984
Luka Herceg
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:03.79 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
985
Corbin Songer
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:03.80 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
986
Reid Teoh
18
NC
Star Aquatics
1:03.82 4/21/23
2023 STAR April Friday Night a
987
Max Mahler
17
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:03.83 6/23/22
2022 NC EAC Independence Invit
988
Lukas Vetkoetter
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:03.83 5/14/21
2021 MAC North Texas Senior Me
989
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Unattached
1:03.84 6/17/22
2022 VA Virginia Commonwealth
990
Ian Stutts
17
NC
Unattached
1:03.84 6/17/22
2022 VA Virginia Commonwealth
991
Andrew Beck
18
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:03.84 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
992
Victor Coronel
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
1:03.84 6/2/23
2023 Michael Lohberg Invitatio
993
Thomas Sassen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:03.84 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
994
Santiago Lara
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
1:03.85 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
995
Sabian Branch
18
FL
Fast Falcons
1:03.87 6/17/22
2022 Lightning Invitational
996
Mark Lofye
17
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
1:03.87 6/16/23
2023 GA Edwin Cuttino Invite
997
Lucas Wong
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:03.88 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
998
Blaise Boyd
17
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
1:03.88 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
999
Daniel Hammer
18
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:03.88 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
1000
David Charles
18
GU
North Channel Aquatics
1:03.88 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application