Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Daisy Collins
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:49.22 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
2
Clare Custer
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:51.49 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
3
Clarke Neace
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:53.18 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
4
Lilliana Krstolic
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
9:54.00 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
5
Lilly Abdella
16
SC
Team Greenville
9:55.58 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
6
Neala Klein
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:56.72 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
7
Lolly Milbaum
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:58.21 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
8
Mere Whelehan
16
NC
Tac Titans
9:58.74 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
9
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
9:59.03 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
10
Aubrey Tuthill
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
9:59.40 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
11
Charlotte LePage
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:00.56 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
12
Lily Doyle
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
10:01.47 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
13
Madison Schmitz
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:05.35 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
14
Karrington Hansen
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
10:05.38 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
15
Zoie Fjare
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
10:07.25 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
16
Kate Guenther
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
10:07.37 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
17
Avery Klamfoth
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:07.84 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
18
Avery Whorton
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
10:09.09 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
19
Isabel Wolk
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
10:11.17 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
20
Avery Dillon
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
10:11.18 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
21
Carly Mauldin
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
10:11.68 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
22
Cher Patrick
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
10:11.70 3/5/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
23
Bianca Nannucci
16
NC
Swim Gsa
10:12.98 11/12/22
2022 NC SGSA John Dewey Invita
24
Sydney Holfelder
16
NC
Tac Titans
10:13.10 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
25
Audrey Pardue
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
10:14.48 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
26
Ella Shepherd
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
10:15.38 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
27
Grace Alegi
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:16.18 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
28
Emery Callan
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
10:16.37 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
29
Jessica Robie
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:17.25 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
30
Mia Jeltema
16
NC
Tac Titans
10:17.48 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
31
Zara Kocak
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
10:17.66 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
32
Taylor Goodwin
16
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
10:18.15 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
33
Mckenzie Jenny
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:18.39 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
34
Gemma Gledhill
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:18.55 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
35
Gabi Aegerter
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
10:18.64 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
36
Nikki Nixon
15
NC
Tac Titans
10:20.45 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
37
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
10:20.55 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
38
Sophie Thornburg
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
10:20.87 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
39
Ella Waters
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:21.27 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
40
Abby Emrich
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
10:21.34 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
41
Averie Hager
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
10:21.50 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
42
Emily Schneider
15
SC
Team Greenville
10:21.69 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
43
Sophie Mokhiber
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
10:21.90 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
44
Alexandra Dunn
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
10:21.92 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
45
Jenna Frost
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
10:22.03 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
46
Abby Schneider
15
SC
Team Greenville
10:22.04 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
47
Livi Roberts
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
10:22.75 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
48
Avery Martin
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:22.94 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
49
Lauren Lucas
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
10:23.12 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
50
Lillian Borkowski
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
10:23.13 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
51
Elle Scott
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:23.40 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
52
Natalie Holmes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
10:23.49 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
53
Kathryn Cinson
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
10:23.53 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
54
Lucy Megginson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
10:23.72 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
55
Olivia Moore
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
10:23.89 3/5/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
56
Lauren Cochran
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
10:24.00 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
57
Katelyn Borland
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
10:24.20 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
58
Charlotte Leijnse
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
10:25.14 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Championsh
59
Meghan Hadsell
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
10:25.37 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
60
Lily Wiles
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
10:25.58 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
61
Dejah German
15
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
10:26.07 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
62
Mckay Yearty
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
10:26.16 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
63
Jaylee Hager
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
10:26.67 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
64
Kk LeBlanc
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
10:26.70 3/3/23
SHARKS Spring Invitational
65
Sydney Green
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
10:27.18 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
66
Isabella Robaina
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
10:27.37 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
67
Da'jah German
15
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
10:27.87 3/24/23
2023 All-Star Meet
68
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
10:27.97 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
69
Addison Clark
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
10:27.97 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
70
Ella Gotham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
10:28.12 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
71
Alexa Simmons
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
10:28.20 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
72
Kaya Robertson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
10:28.61 2/3/23
2023 FL Stanton C Craigie Memorial Invite
73
Kelci Walsh
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
10:28.86 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
74
Mackenzie Britt
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:29.10 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
75
Hanna Eckart
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
10:29.90 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
76
Sofia Jorge
15
FG
Eagle Aquatics
10:30.00 8/27/22
SoFlo and TYR Back to School D
77
Bree Smith
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:30.88 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
78
Sloane Whelehan
15
NC
Tac Titans
10:31.14 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
79
Mimi Wygant
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
10:31.44 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
80
Calleigh Hooper
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
10:31.46 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
81
Sydney Holfelder
16
NC
Unattached
10:31.47 12/19/21
2021 NC TAC 1000 Intrasquad
82
Ava Simpson
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
10:31.53 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
83
Nicole Shanks
16
FL
Fast Falcons
10:31.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
84
Ava Valchar
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
10:32.04 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
85
Chloe Corbin
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
10:32.11 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
86
Nella Duty
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:32.19 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
87
Eli Summa
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
10:32.36 12/9/22
2022 SC SCSC 7th Annual Blizza
88
Layla Watson
16
FL
Fast Falcons
10:32.65 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
89
Payton Griffin
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
10:32.79 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
90
Cloe Nader
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
10:33.07 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
91
Gabby Underwood
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
10:33.09 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Championsh
92
Calleigh Hooper
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
10:33.11 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
93
Josephine Ferrari
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:34.08 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
94
Karlin Smith
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:34.20 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
95
Ella Cowles
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:34.80 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
96
Quinn Putchinski
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
10:34.89 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
97
Charlotte Crush
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
10:35.04 2/11/22
2022 SeaHawk Dare To Care Wint
98
Carissa Witte
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
10:35.17 2/27/21
North Texas Championships
99
Emily Heintz
16
SC
Team Greenville
10:35.24 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
100
Blakely Hammel
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
10:35.33 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
101
Sara Henkel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
10:35.49 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
102
Natalia Amescua
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:35.85 3/18/22
2022 GA Metro Divisionals
103
Andriana Reisyte
16
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
10:36.06 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
104
Lily Andruss
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
10:36.25 11/5/21
2021 LAC FAll Classic
105
Kenzie Kim
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
10:36.40 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
106
Megan Horne
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
10:36.58 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
107
Katherine Voet
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
10:36.65 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
108
Piper Shell
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
10:36.75 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
109
Shayna Elgart
15
NC
Tac Titans
10:36.86 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
110
Danica Aten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:37.02 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
111
Mazie Moberly
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
10:37.26 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
112
Grace Hunt
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
10:37.43 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
113
Taylor Crane
15
NC
Tac Titans
10:37.46 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
114
Rileigh Revere
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
10:38.32 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
115
Isabel Viera
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
10:38.36 8/27/22
SoFlo and TYR Back to School D
116
Elle Loehr
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
10:38.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
117
Kirsten Engwall
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
10:38.41 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
118
Edi Jakob
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
10:38.85 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
119
Hannah Sakaris
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:38.86 3/18/22
2022 GA Metro Divisionals
120
Mackenzie Collins
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
10:38.86 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
121
Aerin Van Orden
16
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
10:38.97 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
122
Parker Kruzel
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
10:39.63 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
123
Audrey Crowder
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
10:39.75 3/17/22
2022 NC USRY SC Champs-GOLD
124
Daphne Schemel
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:39.91 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
125
Ellie Bosque
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
10:40.04 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
126
Emma Barr
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:40.23 11/19/22
2022 NC SwimMAC November Invit
127
Ella Lee
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
10:40.24 1/6/23
2023 KATY New Year's Invitatio
128
Reese Bednar
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:40.73 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
129
Millie Reddick
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:40.79 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
130
Sierra Brom
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
10:41.05 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
131
Kate Serens
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
10:41.12 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
132
Caroline Meehan
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
10:41.25 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
133
Alana Hauser
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
10:41.37 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
134
Kate Shannon
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
10:41.54 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
135
Taia Schneider
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
10:41.66 1/13/23
2023 GA Eastern Classic
136
Makala Milburn
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:41.72 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
137
Rylee Simoneaux
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
10:41.96 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
138
Tatum Elsberry
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:42.13 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
139
Evie Henry
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
10:42.51 3/5/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
140
Allyson Deans
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
10:42.62 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
141
Julia Biersack
16
NC
Tac Titans
10:42.80 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
142
Libby Helmer
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
10:42.97 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
143
Taylor Schwenk
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:42.98 10/8/21
2021 TYR Octoberfest Swim Meet
144
Addison Diamond
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
10:43.24 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
145
Catelyn Henderson
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
10:43.34 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
146
Georgia Howard
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
10:43.43 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
147
Sarah Henderson
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
10:43.53 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
148
Esme O'Neill
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
10:43.54 3/16/23
2023 USRY Short Course Champs-
149
Bree Buchanan
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
10:43.56 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
150
Lauren Kennedy
15
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
10:43.79 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
151
Natasha Goodwin
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
10:43.88 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
152
Addison Webster
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
10:43.98 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
153
Juliet Sefried
16
NC
Tac Titans
10:44.11 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
154
Jb Kodera
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
10:44.16 3/5/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
155
Frankie DiGiovanni
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:44.29 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
156
Katie Kitlowski
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
10:44.30 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
157
Kyley Lloyd
16
NC
Tac Titans
10:44.38 12/19/21
2021 NC TAC 1000 Intrasquad
158
Sophie Phillips
15
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
10:44.50 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
159
Cameron Pritchett
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:44.69 2/25/22
2022 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
160
Kailyn Kohn
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
10:44.85 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
161
Kylie Coles
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
10:45.00 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
162
Sophia Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
10:45.03 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
163
Audrey Deras
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:45.06 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
164
Kaydence Sewell
15
NC
Tac Titans
10:45.17 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
165
Hannah Parkin
15
FL
Fast Falcons
10:45.40 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
166
Mena Alexandrova
16
GA
US Aquatics Club
10:45.64 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
167
Sabrina Lara
16
FL
Swim Florida
10:45.74 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
168
Hannah Pecze
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
10:45.76 12/17/21
2021 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
169
Isabella Tannus
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
10:45.97 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
170
Sarah Carrico
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
10:46.16 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
171
Brooke Billitto
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
10:46.27 3/5/20
2020 Florida Spring Age Group
172
Mae Winardi
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
10:46.27 11/12/22
2022 NC SGSA John Dewey Invita
173
Kate Domian
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:46.32 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
174
Kinley Jones
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
10:46.34 3/24/22
2022 Spring Speedo Sectional -
175
Carson Broadbent
15
NC
Tac Titans
10:46.44 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
176
Sophie Fox
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
10:46.46 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
177
Ridley O'Regan
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:46.52 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
178
Claudia Nowakowski
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:46.80 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
179
T Vocke
15
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
10:46.87 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
180
Margaret Chambless
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
10:47.13 1/14/22
2022 MS MTYS Southernwinter Classic
181
Grace Herbst
15
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
10:47.20 1/8/23
2023 ShAC Winter Distance Chal
182
Mariana Montes
16
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
10:47.26 10/6/23
2023 FG PSTYSFCANESCSSC Quad Meet
183
Myah Rayburn
15
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
10:47.36 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
184
Jennifer Griner
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:47.51 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
185
Aubrey Porada
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
10:47.64 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
186
Emma Bibza
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
10:47.95 11/5/21
2021 LAC FAll Classic
187
Laura Rinker
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
10:48.20 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
188
Avery Domitrovich
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
10:48.28 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
189
Brenna Reynolds
15
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
10:48.28 2/24/23
LAC Heart Racer
190
Lilly Allison
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
10:48.68 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
191
Sarah Roerig
15
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
10:48.81 2/3/23
2023 FL Stanton C Craigie Memorial Invite
192
Chloe Light
15
NC
Tac Titans
10:48.98 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
193
Kate Bakelaar
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
10:48.99 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
194
Kai Parker
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:49.09 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
195
Ashleigh O'Banion
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
10:49.11 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
196
Mary Drummond
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
10:49.13 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
197
Zoe Gruber
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:49.32 11/3/23
2023 SYS Turkey Meet
198
Elizabeth Wei
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:50.15 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
199
Emma Perkins
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
10:50.30 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
200
Lauren Gage
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
10:50.34 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
201
Isabella Muir
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
10:50.34 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
202
Mary Roberts
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
10:50.56 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
203
Skye Persechino
15
FL
Swim Florida
10:50.58 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
204
Monica DiGaetani
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
10:50.71 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
205
Kaylin Ray
15
NC
Tac Titans
10:50.76 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
206
Alyssa Eklund
16
NC
Tac Titans
10:50.89 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
207
Tatum Scully
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
10:51.03 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
208
Carolina Seoane
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
10:51.41 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
209
Peyton Khan
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
10:51.43 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
210
Sophia Stinnett
16
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
10:51.45 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
211
Leighton Walters
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
10:51.49 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
212
Terese Vocke
15
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
10:51.58 5/13/23
2023 LA CCSC Back to the Beach
213
Emma Dent
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
10:51.91 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
214
Ellis McGraw
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
10:52.04 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
215
Natalie Meiferdt
15
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
10:52.11 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
216
Janice Qiu
16
NC
Tac Titans
10:52.39 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
217
Porter Barnhart
16
NC
Team Charlotte
10:52.42 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
218
Grace Descent
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
10:52.52 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
219
Lydia Buechler
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
10:52.52 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
220
Elise Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
10:52.55 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
221
Olivia Jacobsen
16
NC
Team Charlotte
10:52.59 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
222
Logan Barcelo
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:53.00 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
223
Ella O'Shaughnessey
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
10:53.10 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
224
Dziah German
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
10:53.29 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
225
Maggie Erwin
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
10:53.30 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
226
Sarah Fedoruk
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
10:53.41 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
227
Addie Kent
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
10:53.45 2/18/22
2022 Phoenix Winter Invitation
228
Claire Elliott
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
10:53.66 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
229
Riley Stephens
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
10:53.67 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
230
Alejandra Perez
16
FL
Fast Falcons
10:53.97 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
231
Sawyer Carlson
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:54.12 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
232
Toni Marshall
15
NC
Tac Titans
10:54.19 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
233
Gabi Linden
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
10:54.28 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
234
Macey DeGroot
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
10:54.47 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
235
Sydney Modglin
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
10:55.24 1/13/23
2023 GA Eastern Classic
236
Emma Christie
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
10:55.30 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
237
Anna Stiers
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:55.44 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
238
Sloane Stapleton
15
GU
Gulf Swimming
10:55.66 11/11/22
PACK '22 November Fall Invitat
239
Sierra Boyd
15
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
10:55.79 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
240
Caroline Mallard
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:55.90 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
241
Anna Gill
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
10:56.00 1/13/23
2023 NC SGSA January Jump Star
242
Julia Spears
16
WT
Clovis Swim Club
10:56.07 3/4/22
2022 Sharks March Invite
243
Anya Burtak
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:56.08 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
244
Kaitlyn Martin
16
NC
Tac Titans
10:56.17 5/6/23
2023 TAC TITANS Distance Intra
245
Kathleen Kielbus
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
10:56.18 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
246
Olivia Johnson
15
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
10:56.94 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
247
Isa Jickling
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
10:57.22 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
248
Sammy Valentine
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:57.38 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
249
Madi Hertzig
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
10:57.56 1/2/22
2022 NC SwimMAC IMX Challenge
250
Annabelle Martin
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
10:57.61 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
251
Fallon Bohl
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
10:57.69 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
252
Caitlyn Ymbras
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
10:57.69 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
253
Maris Miller
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
10:57.78 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
254
Anna Leggate
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
10:57.80 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
255
Cam Robertson
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
10:57.83 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
256
Lia Ostendorf
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
10:57.84 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
257
Zetta Bartee
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:58.07 12/9/21
2021 VA 10th HOKI S&T Winter C
258
Isla Moore
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
10:58.19 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
259
Sally Smith
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
10:58.66 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
260
Claire Cramer
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
10:58.80 3/5/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
261
Emma Reed
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
10:58.83 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
262
Rakel Becraft
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
10:58.96 2/19/21
2021 GA 14 & Under SC Champs -
263
Eloise Mercer
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
10:59.27 3/18/22
2022 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
264
Bessie Hassell
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:59.35 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
265
Cate Rovie
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:59.40 2/25/22
2022 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
266
Grace Woolsey
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
10:59.63 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
267
Anna Elliott
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
11:00.13 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
268
Annika Davis
15
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
11:00.16 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
269
Allie Chung
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:00.22 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
270
Maarijka Ashworth
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
11:00.30 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
271
Sidney Stromberg
16
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
11:00.35 3/30/23
2023 Destination Athlete Cente
272
Georgia Morris
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
11:00.38 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
273
Ava Baldwin
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
11:00.48 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
274
Ash Petrollese
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
11:00.50 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
275
Ava Hoynowski
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
11:00.56 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
276
Carly Barillaro
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
11:00.60 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
277
Hartley Brinkmoeller
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
11:00.61 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
278
Mary Noga
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
11:00.75 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
279
Rylee Erisman
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
11:00.78 9/24/21
2021 SPEEDO ALL AMERICAN SWIM
280
Abigail Anderson
15
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
11:00.78 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
281
Martha Bates
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
11:01.23 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
282
Jordan Biggerstaff
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
11:01.24 3/24/22
2022 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
283
Riley Shaw
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
11:01.50 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
284
Bryce Winzenread
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
11:01.77 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
285
Tessa Christiansen
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
11:01.84 12/5/20
2020 ST WLOO Waterloo Winter W
286
Sydney Burleigh
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
11:01.91 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
287
Addie Carpenter
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
11:01.94 12/2/22
2022 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championships
288
Lorelei Schmidt
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
11:02.94 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
289
Kinnley Shanor
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
11:02.95 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
290
Olivia Pena
16
ST
Unattached
11:03.12 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
291
Aislynn Macconnell
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
11:03.16 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
292
Maggie Yang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
11:03.54 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
293
Elliott Murphy
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
11:03.78 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
294
Kaylee Jarvis
15
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
11:04.01 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
295
Siri Pemberton
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
11:04.39 2/26/21
2021 ST ASC STS STAGS Champs-C
296
Isabella Ott
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
11:04.42 11/11/22
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
297
Alexandra Zamecki
15
FL
Fast Falcons
11:04.45 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
298
Ruby Senko
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
11:04.80 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
299
Allison Tonsil
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:05.06 2/13/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Last Chance Qu
300
Kaela Heffner
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
11:05.17 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
301
Maddie Light
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:05.36 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
302
Allison Alfeo
15
NT
Cor
11:05.46 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
303
KC Braeger
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
11:05.49 2/12/21
2021 E-town Dolphins February
304
Paige Kupfrian
16
NC
Tac Titans
11:05.64 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
305
Anna Barr
15
SC
Team Greenville
11:05.69 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
306
Evelyn Feng
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
11:05.82 5/7/22
KATY Distance Time Trial Meet
307
Victoria Buffum
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
11:05.94 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
308
Mallory Jones
16
KY
Lexington Dolphins
11:05.95 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
309
Cadyn Henson
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
11:05.95 2/17/22
2022 SC TG SC 14/U State Champ
310
Emma Smith
16
LA
Swimpac
11:05.95 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
311
Clara Ivey
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
11:05.96 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
312
Haley Valdine
16
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
11:05.98 11/12/21
2021 LA Nu Wave Swim Club Fall S
313
Maddie Barry
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
11:06.18 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
314
Meredith Carricato
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
11:06.30 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
315
MARIANA Orozco
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
11:06.32 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
316
Savannah Nelson
15
NC
Tac Titans
11:06.37 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
317
Shelby Kolton
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
11:06.38 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
318
Stella Schuch
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
11:06.38 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
319
Annie Goins
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
11:06.40 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
320
Emma Romero
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
11:06.62 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
321
Ella Hitchcock
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
11:06.74 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
322
Sofia Crudo
16
GU
South Shore Sails
11:06.89 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
323
Ava Kornegay
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
11:06.91 3/24/23
2023 GA Central Divisional Championships
324
Lydia Zhukovsky
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:07.10 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
325
Ana Ballinger
15
SC
Team Greenville
11:07.13 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
326
Ava Kiser
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
11:07.17 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
327
Ella Brown
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
11:07.19 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
328
Jaden Gibson
16
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
11:07.36 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
329
Madison Whidden
15
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
11:07.37 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
330
Ingrid Cushman
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:07.39 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
331
Addie Vogan
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
11:07.51 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
332
Addyson Hamilton
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
11:07.54 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
333
Sophia Pero
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:07.94 10/28/23
2023 GA DYNA vs SwimMAC Senior Dual
334
Maria Champion
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:07.96 10/14/22
2022 NC EAC Autumn Invitationa
335
Paige Johnson
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
11:08.34 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
336
Brynna Burke
16
GA
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
11:08.38 2/25/22
2022 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
337
Angelina Lista
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:08.45 11/11/22
2022 SYS Turkey Meet
338
Kalle Rendon
16
NC
Tac Titans
11:08.50 12/19/21
2021 NC TAC 1000 Intrasquad
339
Lily Xi
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:08.69 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
340
Tyler Sprawls
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:08.83 11/20/22
LAC Distance Meet 2022
341
Evie Houston
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
11:08.95 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
342
Gia Ngo
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
11:09.06 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
343
Amelie Bicerne
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
11:09.10 9/18/21
2021 GCST FALL OPEN
344
Ava Ostendorf
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
11:09.21 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
345
Lily Lindgren
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:09.22 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
346
Alexa Dowell
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
11:09.24 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
347
Lana Crain
15
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
11:09.31 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
348
Avery Hearon
15
GU
South Shore Sails
11:09.41 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
349
Destiny Torres
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
11:09.42 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
350
Natalie Dunnigan
15
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
11:09.91 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
351
Ava Bailey
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
11:09.94 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Championsh
352
Emily Lam
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:10.03 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
353
Riley Hagmann
15
NC
Tac Titans
11:10.09 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
354
Emma Aumaugher
16
GU
Unattached
11:10.70 5/7/22
KATY Distance Time Trial Meet
355
Sadie Minich
16
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
11:10.90 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
356
Lara Braganza
16
FL
Fast Falcons
11:11.77 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
357
Sadie Huenefeld
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
11:11.80 1/13/23
2023 LA BAC Winter Invitational
358
Addison Evans
16
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
11:11.88 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
359
Julia Mesic
16
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
11:11.89 2/13/24
2024 TCA February Distance Mee
360
Audrey Lemoine
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
11:12.12 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
361
Harper Wiggins
16
NC
Tac Titans
11:12.15 10/29/22
NC22190 TAC Titans Distance In
362
Mckenna Thacker
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
11:12.31 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
363
Reagan Hix
16
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
11:12.37 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
364
Zara Boyer
16
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
11:12.56 2/19/21
2021 GA 14 & Under SC Champs -
365
Rose Burns
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
11:12.61 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
366
Kayda Geyer
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
11:12.76 11/12/22
2022 NC SGSA John Dewey Invita
367
Juliette Bruijnzeel
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
11:12.81 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
368
Riley Halloran
15
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
11:12.85 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
369
Isabella Parrenas
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
11:12.87 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
370
Eliana Tabibiazar
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
11:12.94 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
371
Emma Thomas
15
NC
Tac Titans
11:13.00 10/29/22
NC22190 TAC Titans Distance In
372
Gabby Alojado
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
11:13.01 3/18/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC 14&U
373
Jillian Weathers
16
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
11:13.10 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
374
Tiernan White
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
11:13.11 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
375
Claire Isaac
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
11:13.13 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
376
Emily Wrenn
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
11:13.14 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
377
Sydney Klopfenstein
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:13.32 1/8/21
21 NT LAC Ice Breaker
378
Marie Jackson
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
11:13.33 12/9/22
2022 SC SCSC 7th Annual Blizza
379
Zharra Conner
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:13.39 1/20/23
2023 Hot Chocolate Invite
380
Avery Lonergan
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
11:13.40 6/25/21
2021 Metro June BB B C
381
Emily Ross
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
11:13.42 2/2/24
2024 TBAC Winter Meet
382
Eden Fralic
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:13.46 11/20/22
LAC Distance Meet 2022
383
Kaitlyn Phan
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
11:13.50 12/4/20
2020 ST NTRO Holiday Classic
384
Katie Kessell
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
11:13.51 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
385
Payton Millard
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
11:13.58 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
386
Olivia Turcotte
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
11:13.58 3/17/23
2023 GA Metro Divisionals
387
Addy Warthman
16
KY
Tnt Swimming
11:13.70 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
388
Taryn Welch
16
ST
Surge Aquatics
11:13.80 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
389
Kendall Jollands
15
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
11:13.88 11/12/21
2021 LA Nu Wave Swim Club Fall S
390
Holly Tinson
15
GU
South Shore Sails
11:13.91 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
391
Alicia Su
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
11:13.93 3/24/22
2022 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
392
Katherine Izaguirre
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
11:14.31 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
393
Lilly Pifer
16
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
11:14.73 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
394
Layton Snyder
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
11:14.74 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
395
Rachel Seal
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
11:14.82 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
396
Bella Destrade
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
11:15.01 11/19/21
2021 FL SPA - PYP NOVEMBER MEET
397
Joslyn Bolton
15
NC
Team Charlotte
11:15.03 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
398
Braelyn Miller
15
NC
Tac Titans
11:15.21 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
399
Ellie Carpenter
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
11:15.27 2/25/22
2022 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
400
Julie Johnson
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
11:15.45 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
401
Vera Chandler
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
11:15.49 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
402
Isabel Boldrick
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
11:15.52 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
403
Ailey Craig
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
11:15.55 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
404
Annabel Braun
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
11:15.71 2/16/24
17th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
405
Elaina Massey
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
11:15.73 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
406
Ava Cuellar
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
11:15.73 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
407
Jade Belmar
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
11:15.85 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
408
Lizzie Yon
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
11:15.98 1/13/23
2023 Mardi Gras Invite
409
Katelyn Gembicki
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
11:16.06 8/27/22
SoFlo and TYR Back to School D
410
Ashtyn Muir
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
11:16.09 2/16/24
2024 Last Chance Meet
411
Mia Stout
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
11:16.11 1/13/23
2023 GPAC Winter Invitational
412
Caitlyn Vandermeer
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
11:16.17 12/17/21
2021 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
413
Audrey Becht
16
NT
Unattached
11:16.34 11/5/21
MAC A/BB
414
Riley Thompson
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
11:16.37 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
415
Ellie Williamson
15
GA
Carrollton Bluefins
11:16.55 10/7/23
Gold Kickoff 2023
416
Madison McKendree
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
11:16.66 11/19/21
2021 FL SPA - PYP NOVEMBER MEET
417
Lila Merchant
16
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
11:16.69 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
418
Elise Panna
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
11:16.84 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
419
Carina Nichitean
15
FL
Swim Florida
11:16.94 2/24/23
2023 Spring Area 5 Championshi
420
Bella Slagter
15
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
11:16.97 2/24/23
2023 Spring Area 5 Championshi
421
Anna Ling
15
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
11:17.01 2/24/23
2023 Spring Area 3 Championshi
422
Riley Crowe
16
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
11:17.33 1/19/24
2024 SKY WinterFest
423
Rylee Simoneaux
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
11:17.43 1/21/22
2022 CA Winter Invitational
424
Anne Smith
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
11:17.53 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
425
Jennie Tichenor
16
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
11:17.56 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
426
Katja Milevska
15
FG
YMCA of South Florida
11:17.72 10/6/23
2023 FG PSTYSFCANESCSSC Quad Meet
427
Sadie Walker
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
11:17.92 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
428
Avery Orning
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
11:18.02 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
429
Riley Harris
16
SE
Panama City Swim Team
11:18.06 1/13/23
2023 GPAC Winter Invitational
430
Millie Sharplin
16
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
11:18.07 1/13/23
2023 SE MCC January Invite
431
Paola Negrin
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
11:18.13 8/27/22
SoFlo and TYR Back to School D
432
Clair Uliasz
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:18.34 2/12/21
21 NT LAC Heart Racer Swim Mee
433
Grace Miller
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
11:18.46 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
434
Sofia Ucedavelez
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
11:18.49 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
435
Allison Henschel
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
11:18.51 10/8/22
October Open Invitational
436
Anndi Rutledge-Jukes
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
11:18.54 10/22/21
2021 OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
437
Sarah Rahn
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
11:18.54 3/9/23
2023 PV SC 14&U Championships
438
Gabrielle Whitley
15
NC
Tac Titans
11:18.71 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
439
Sydney Kline
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
11:18.90 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
440
Abby Scharsu
15
NC
Lowe's YMCA
11:18.99 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
441
Berklee Bonner
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
11:19.19 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
442
Aubrey Hollis
16
KY
Paducah Swim Team
11:19.25 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
443
Sophia Hernandez-Flores
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
11:19.44 1/21/22
BLOOMIN FAST SWIM MEET
444
Jacqueline Smith
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
11:19.50 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
445
Savannah Ceraudo
15
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
11:19.52 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Championsh
446
Laura Gobernado
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
11:19.54 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
447
Anna Lang
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
11:19.60 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
448
Margaret White
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
11:19.65 11/4/22
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
449
Kaylee Jones
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
11:19.65 1/13/23
2023 GPAC Winter Invitational
450
Claire Mayronne
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
11:19.70 12/3/21
2021 GU TASC 13&Over Champs
451
Caelan Chen
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
11:20.05 3/18/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC 14&U
452
Gabriella Marim
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
11:20.10 2/25/22
2022 Area 1 & 4 Spring Champio
453
Emerson Schneider
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
11:20.12 1/14/22
2022 HSA TYR Invitational
454
Andie Bautista
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
11:20.15 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
455
Sophia Sanchez
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
11:20.26 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
456
Teagan King
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
11:20.47 1/7/23
2023 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
457
Vanessa Marsh
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
11:20.54 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Championsh
458
Sophia LeMaire
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
11:20.67 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
459
Addie Barowsky
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
11:20.68 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
460
Cadence Alford
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
11:20.87 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
461
Ava Holwerda
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
11:20.93 12/3/21
2021 GU TASC 13&Over Champs
462
Amelie Johnson
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
11:20.96 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
463
Annavay Kachelhoffer
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
11:21.14 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
464
Agata Puchala
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
11:21.22 2/25/22
2022 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
465
Carley Kaplan
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
11:21.23 8/27/22
SoFlo and TYR Back to School D
466
Alli Boswell
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:21.38 11/21/21
LAC Distance Meet
467
Tara Talwar
16
NC
Tac Titans
11:21.41 5/6/23
2023 TAC TITANS Distance Intra
468
Brynlee Trippett
15
KY
Ashland Area YMCA
11:21.55 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
469
Iris McNamara
16
LA
Swimpac
11:21.57 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
470
Riley Leach
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:21.79 1/29/21
2021 Hot Chocolate Invite
471
Lily Walker
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
11:22.03 1/13/23
2023 GPAC Winter Invitational
472
Lily Sammons
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
11:22.36 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
473
Kara Walters
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
11:22.42 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
474
Annagail Herzog
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
11:22.55 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
475
Madeline Webb
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
11:22.63 10/8/22
October Open Invitational
476
Rissa Webber
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:22.69 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
477
Ella Kohm
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
11:22.71 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
478
Kaylor Hadley
16
GU
Houston Hydra
11:22.71 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
479
Sofia Tafoya
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
11:22.77 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
480
Lauren Armstrong
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
11:22.83 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
481
Mallory Cave
16
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
11:22.98 12/9/22
2022 NC QCD Holiday Invite
482
Peyton Womble
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
11:23.00 3/17/22
2022 NC USRY SC Champs-GOLD
483
Sophi Richard
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
11:23.07 1/13/23
2023 TWST Speedo Classic
484
Mady Tulloch
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
11:23.16 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
485
Skye Dominguez
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
11:23.21 1/14/22
2022 SC SCSC MOC Invitational
486
Morgan Ruebusch
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
11:23.24 10/20/23
2023 SC 23rd Annual YSSC YMCA
487
Ashley Kara
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
11:23.31 2/20/21
KYA - Lakeside Dual Meet 2021
488
Hannah Wooten
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
11:23.32 1/13/23
2023 NC WAVE Tri
489
Fynn Minus
15
ST
Surge Aquatics
11:23.37 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
490
Ella Roettger
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
11:23.42 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
491
Monica Ianeva
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
11:23.48 2/7/20
2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
492
Abi Robinson
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
11:23.63 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
493
Amelia McEwan
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
11:23.72 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
494
Cameron Word
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
11:23.85 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
495
Peyton Keggins
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
11:23.92 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
496
Madelyn Bussom
15
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
11:24.03 2/13/24
2024 TCA February Distance Mee
497
Eleanor Price
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
11:24.37 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
498
Lilli Snell
15
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
11:24.56 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
499
Amanda Kinter
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:24.60 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
500
Alexa Bartling
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
11:25.30 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
501
Libby Gunn
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
11:25.30 11/6/22
2022 ST NTRO Turkey Trot - Dis
502
Lily Glasgow
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
11:25.34 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
503
Rhiannon Harris
16
NT
Cor
11:25.53 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
504
Margaret White
16
SE
Unattached
11:25.67 1/14/22
2022 Mardi Gras Open 13&Over
505
Aspen Gray
16
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
11:25.72 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
506
Carolina Lotrean
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:25.92 11/5/21
MAC A/BB
507
Maddie Allee
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
11:25.93 2/3/23
2023 FL Stanton C Craigie Memorial Invite
508
Rebecca Richardson
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:26.05 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
509
Morgan Farlow
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
11:26.19 11/13/21
2021 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
510
Allie Parker
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
11:26.26 11/10/23
2023 SC YSSC Thanksgiving Invitational
511
Isabel Cabanzo
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
11:26.47 11/12/22
2022 LSST November Open Meet
512
Katelyn Cromar
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
11:26.53 1/14/23
2023 NC ATOM Frosty Invitation
513
Molly Braybrook
16
FL
Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio
11:26.61 7/8/22
2022 Summer Area 5 Championshi
514
Darby Mooney
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
11:26.62 11/5/22
2022 IN NSC Fall Face Off
515
Scarlett Fernando
16
NC
Swim Gsa
11:26.77 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
516
Laura Sanz Gobernado
16
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
11:26.98 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
517
Kaylee Warfield
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
11:26.99 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
518
Greta Myers
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
11:27.05 2/19/21
2021 GA 14 & Under SC Champs -
519
Reagan Thomas
15
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
11:27.14 2/24/22
2022 MS MSI Short Course State Ch
520
Triana Fraija
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
11:27.15 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
521
Brooke Frushour
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
11:27.25 11/6/22
2022 ST NTRO Turkey Trot - Dis
522
Amielle Courville
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
11:27.31 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
523
Leah Wolfe
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
11:27.35 11/12/22
2022 NC SGSA John Dewey Invita
524
Josie Pink
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
11:27.49 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
525
Gabi Volpe
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
11:27.53 11/6/21
ShAC Senior Meet
526
Abbie Wishkoski
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
11:27.59 11/12/21
2021 Nov Tri Meet
527
Chloi Harper
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:27.67 1/2/22
2022 NC SwimMAC IMX Challenge
528
Alexis Dao
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
11:27.68 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
529
Abby Hissa
16
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
11:28.03 3/5/20
2020 Florida Spring Age Group
530
Ellie Hill
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
11:28.16 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
531
Angelina Lu
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
11:28.24 11/5/21
2021 VA HOKI November Invitati
532
Lexi Flanders
16
GA
Cumming Waves
11:28.29 2/25/22
2022 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
533
Laynie Hornsby
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
11:28.38 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
534
Marley Pellegrin
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
11:28.38 1/16/21
TFA New Year Showdown and Mile
535
Ava Haese
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
11:28.43 10/20/23
2023 SC RAYS CYSL Pumpkin Splash
536
Rylee Tomaszewski
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
11:28.49 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
537
Jillian Beardsley
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
11:28.56 1/14/22
2022 GPAC Winter Inviational
538
Cama-jane Richards
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
11:28.61 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
539
Lanna Bingaman
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
11:28.62 7/22/22
2022 Summer Area 3 Championshi
540
Hadley North
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
11:28.62 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
541
Clara Pressley
15
LA
Crew Swimming
11:28.68 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
542
Sydney Player
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
11:28.90 9/24/22
2022 Planet Swim Season Opener
543
Isabella Vargas
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
11:28.95 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
544
Alex Slavis
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
11:29.03 3/24/22
2022 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
545
Madi Hertzig
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
11:29.09 10/14/22
2022 NC EAC Autumn Invitationa
546
Mae Martin
15
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
11:29.25 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
547
Lena Reynolds
16
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
11:29.31 11/13/21
2021 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
548
Violet Masri
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
11:29.65 11/18/23
2023 ST WOW Harvest Hootenanny
549
Josie Tran
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
11:29.74 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
550
Gina Smith
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
11:29.87 2/17/23
16th Annual TBAY Gasparilla Ra
551
Izzy Trim
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
11:29.93 1/30/21
2021 ST WLOO Last Chance meet: Part 2
552
Natalia Hedger
16
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
11:30.11 11/13/21
2021 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
553
Neva Gumbayan
16
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
11:30.48 1/15/22
EAJ Speedo January SC Meet
554
Brylee Wall
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
11:30.67 2/16/23
2023 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
555
Reagan Miller
16
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
11:30.74 2/25/22
2022 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
556
Lily Jonsson
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
11:30.84 9/18/20
SPEEDO ALL-AMERICAN FALL SWIM
557
Cate Rovie
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
11:30.95 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
558
Olivia Leuschner
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:31.11 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
559
Harper Lucas
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
11:31.40 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
560
Aryanna Harton
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
11:31.48 10/28/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
561
Cia Schattle
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
11:31.84 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
562
Reagan Burton
15
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
11:31.91 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
563
Molly Ransom
15
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
11:32.14 1/13/23
2023 SE MCC January Invite
564
Natalie Schneider
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:32.20 10/9/20
20 NT LAC October Swim Fast In
565
Taylor Frick
16
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
11:32.37 2/17/22
2022 LA Age Group SC State Champs
566
Lynn Chang
16
NT
Unattached
11:32.46 10/9/20
20 NT LAC October Swim Fast In
567
Makenzie Liddle
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
11:32.52 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
568
Hailey Benton
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
11:32.64 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
569
Winifred Stuart
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
11:32.68 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
570
Ava Plaisance
15
SE
Auburn Aquatics
11:32.85 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
571
Becklyn Vinson
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:32.88 11/4/22
MAC A/BB
572
Avery Normand
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
11:32.89 1/31/20
2020 GA Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Op
573
Ansley Webb
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
11:32.97 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
574
Anya Muminovic
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
11:33.05 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
575
Alyssa Stump
16
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
11:33.12 1/14/23
2023 PTAC Tiger Invitational
576
Emmie Letsch
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
11:33.35 1/15/22
2022 GA SA Winter Classic Jan 15-16
577
Sherry Chen
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
11:33.65 5/6/23
KATY Distance Time Trial Meet
578
Ava Gipson
15
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
11:33.66 1/12/24
2024 SE MCC January Invite
579
Peyton Wood
16
SC
City of North Charleston
11:33.84 2/17/22
2022 SC TG SC 14/U State Champ
580
Kiley Menser
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
11:34.12 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
581
Riley Hagmann
15
NC
Tac Titans
11:34.13 10/21/22
MR Agua Time Trial October
582
Jaycee Maestas
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
11:34.17 10/6/21
Unfair Day Mile
583
Ellie Jacobsen
15
NC
Team Charlotte
11:34.23 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
584
Emma Morris
15
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
11:34.24 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
585
Abby Garcia
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
11:34.36 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
586
Kaylee Daniell
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:34.49 10/14/22
2022 NC EAC Autumn Invitationa
587
Evie Dellinger
16
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
11:34.68 11/4/22
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
588
Anna Natter
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
11:34.71 12/16/23
2023 ST NTRO Holiday Meet
589
Dorothy Grant
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
11:34.88 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
590
Kailee Cline
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
11:35.02 10/22/21
2021 Fran Norris Meet
591
Gianna Buchanan
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
11:35.40 11/11/22
2022 SYS Turkey Meet
592
Olivia Schonwalder
16
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
11:35.60 3/24/23
2023 STAR Tarheel States
593
Aubs Matasic
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
11:35.75 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
594
Ashton Walker
16
WV
Kanawha YMCA
11:35.83 11/11/22
2022 HOKI November Invitationa
595
Addyson Sechriest
15
NC
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
11:35.84 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
596
Delaney Schwab
16
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
11:35.85 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
597
Grace Moody
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
11:35.89 1/13/23
2023 Mardi Gras Invite
598
Keatynn Baquero
15
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
11:35.91 1/13/23
2023 TWST Speedo Classic
599
Gianna Kallus
15
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
11:35.91 12/2/23
2023 ST HPAC 3rd Annual Festivus Winterfest
600
Payton Schrader
16
SC
City of North Charleston
11:35.92 2/17/22
2022 SC TG SC 14/U State Champ
601
Carmen Bunt
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:36.07 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
602
Hannah Boughton
15
NC
Tac Titans
11:36.22 10/29/22
NC22190 TAC Titans Distance In
603
Avery Thompson
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:36.29 2/12/21
21 NT LAC Heart Racer Swim Mee
604
Sophie Nichols
15
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
11:36.32 2/3/23
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
605
AJ Jackson
16
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
11:36.38 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
606
Laila Carlesimo
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:36.41 10/14/22
2022 NC EAC Autumn Invitationa
607
McKenna Smith
16
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
11:36.56 1/7/22
2022 FL BERK Winter Challenge
608
Taylor Clements
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
11:36.56 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
609
Mackenzie Hall
15
NC
Tac Titans
11:36.70 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
610
Olivia Esbeck
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
11:36.73 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
611
Jenna Inlow
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
11:36.79 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
612
Claire Schau
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:36.88 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
613
Emma Friedman
16
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
11:37.11 10/21/23
SPA Annual Fall Invite 2023
614
Winnie Liu
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
11:37.18 10/17/19
2019 GU FCST Tri IMX
615
Chloe Hughes
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
11:37.30 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
616
Elena Amos
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
11:37.48 11/11/22
PACK '22 November Fall Invitat
617
Sofia Valenzuela
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
11:37.60 1/15/22
2022 GA SA Winter Classic Jan 15-16
618
Carley Hallman
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
11:37.62 3/12/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming SC Stat
619
Mallory Johnson
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
11:37.65 3/24/22
2022 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
620
Corinne Herbel
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
11:37.96 12/18/20
2020 GU SSAN 13& O Champs
621
Anna Thorp
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
11:38.34 2/11/22
2022 SeaHawk Dare To Care Wint
622
Abbey Cronin
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:38.39 1/2/22
2022 NC SwimMAC IMX Challenge
623
Madeleine Ashford
16
NC
Tac Titans
11:38.40 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
624
Grace Pereira
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
11:38.45 11/5/21
2021 VA HOKI November Invitati
625
Ava Pelletier
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
11:39.40 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
626
Lizzy Stibrich
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
11:39.71 11/11/22
PACK '22 November Fall Invitat
627
Lily Bodily
16
LA
YMCA of NW LA / Red River Aqua
11:39.79 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
628
Precious Babalola
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
11:39.92 6/25/22
MAC BB/B/C
629
Savanna Guidry
15
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
11:40.16 5/5/24
2024 ST LSAC 5inco de Mile
630
Emma Emch
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
11:40.22 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
631
Rebecca Vindel
16
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
11:40.24 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
632
Grace Higdon
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
11:40.26 11/12/22
BSS Time Trial
633
Naomi Smith
16
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
11:40.33 2/5/22
2022 MS BEST Mississippi Coast Tri Meet
634
Bella Strawn
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
11:40.35 11/11/22
2022 SC YSSC 29th Annual Thank
635
Devon Whitlock
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
11:40.51 1/14/22
2022 NC SGSA January Jump Star
636
Caroline Babin
16
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
11:40.53 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
637
Summer Ferguson
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
11:40.63 10/30/20
2020 ST ASC Bob Thompson Hallo
638
Avery Bishop
15
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
11:40.63 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
639
Courtney Scott
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
11:40.73 11/13/21
2021 BTA November Open Meet
640
Sarah Vasquez
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
11:41.04 8/27/22
SoFlo and TYR Back to School D
641
Gina Hofstetter
16
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
11:41.07 10/21/22
GA ASL Fall Invite
642
Jenny Pratt
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
11:41.20 2/17/22
2022 LA Age Group SC State Champs
643
Josephine Ryan
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
11:41.35 2/3/23
2023 GA 8th Annual Famous Last Words
644
Tania Mantilla
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
11:41.41 9/27/19
SoFlo Distance IMX / IMR TYR
645
Cassidy Stewart
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
11:41.53 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
646
Julia Jones
15
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
11:41.58 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
647
Kenzie Radford
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
11:41.74 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
648
Georgia Crisp
15
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
11:41.91 12/2/22
SC CA Carolina Classic
649
Abigail Schilling
16
NC
Swim Gsa
11:41.95 1/14/22
2022 NC SGSA January Jump Star
650
Maddie Kohler
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
11:42.02 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
651
Addyson Dowlen
15
SE
Prime Aquatics
11:42.07 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
652
Nicole Huang
15
NC
Tac Titans
11:42.23 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
653
Sarah Heppe
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
11:42.23 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
654
Caitlin Dane
16
NC
Tac Titans
11:42.36 2/12/23
2023 NC TAC February Qualifier
655
Lauren Ronsman
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
11:42.48 10/15/22
2022 LSST October Open Meet
656
Shelby Joslin
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
11:42.50 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
657
Kensley Gasaway
15
NC
Star Aquatics
11:42.58 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
658
Olivia Lewis
15
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
11:42.67 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
659
Kristine Lila
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
11:42.73 11/5/22
2022 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
660
Madeline Garrison
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
11:42.95 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
661
Sophia Letson
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
11:42.97 10/21/22
2022 Fran Norris Meet
662
Abby McMichael
15
GU
Houston Hydra
11:43.09 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
663
Zoey Bouquio
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:43.24 3/20/21
2021 NJ AP GSCY March Madness
664
Shelby Burks
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
11:43.30 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
665
Kayla McKinney
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
11:43.37 1/22/20
2020 STAR January Distance Mee
666
Maria De Fex
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
11:43.57 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
667
Audrey Sanchez
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
11:43.64 11/13/20
2020 GU MAC Dual
668
GraceAnne Patrick
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
11:43.76 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
669
Sophia Bahr
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
11:43.80 1/6/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Winter Invite
670
Chloe Light
15
NC
Unattached
11:43.91 12/19/21
2021 NC TAC 1000 Intrasquad
671
Emma Han
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
11:43.93 1/28/22
2022 Matt Mounts Memorial Meet
672
Livia Whitaker
15
GU
Ambush Swimming
11:44.03 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
673
Grace McCarthy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:44.13 10/14/22
2022 NC EAC Autumn Invitationa
674
Isabella Curet
15
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
11:44.16 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
675
Ansley Nunnally
16
GA
JEFFERSON
11:44.59 2/4/22
2022 GA 7th Annual Famous Last Word
676
Mia Andrade
16
GU
South Shore Sails
11:44.72 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
677
Katie Purcell
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
11:44.89 1/21/22
2022 Hot Chocolate Invite
678
Sienna Acuff
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
11:44.91 12/12/20
2020 Mustang Holiday Spectacul
679
Regan Bright
16
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
11:44.92 1/14/23
2023 FE Polar Splash
680
Annabelle Weidenmiller
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
11:45.15 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
681
Brynlee Alder
15
GU
South Texas Aquatics
11:45.22 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (NOCH)
682
Madelyn Cole
16
NC
Team Charlotte
11:45.31 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
683
Christa Biegalski
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
11:45.36 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
684
Abby Linehan
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
11:45.66 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
685
Emma Britten
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:45.70 11/4/22
MAC A/BB
686
Skylar Freemire
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:45.97 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
687
Clare Reardon
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
11:46.16 11/4/22
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
688
Trevi Ferranti
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
11:46.17 11/1/19
2019 Fall Fest Open Hosted by
689
Eva Koehler
15
NC
Tac Titans
11:46.28 10/29/22
NC22190 TAC Titans Distance In
690
Cassie Butler
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
11:46.30 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
691
Lila Merchant
16
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
11:46.32 1/27/23
2023 CA Winter Invitational
692
Renae Burt
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
11:46.38 3/5/21
2021 GU TASC SC Champs
693
Lola Ivey
16
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
11:46.47 2/3/24
2024 MS BEST Coast Tri Meet
694
Darcy O'Sullivan
15
SC
Team Greenville
11:46.49 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
695
Grace Boyce
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
11:46.57 1/27/23
2023 SC 13th Annual YSSC Febru
696
Brooks Sipes
16
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
11:46.59 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
697
Olivia Ceraudo
15
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
11:46.62 2/24/23
2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champs - F
698
Emma Letsch
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
11:46.71 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
699
Jolie Ayres
16
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
11:46.80 11/18/23
2023 BSC Cranberry Classic
700
Ana Easter
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:46.93 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
701
Zorie Zlinsky
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:46.96 2/24/23
LAC Heart Racer
702
Abigail Fry
15
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
11:46.98 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
703
Sophie Oldham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
11:47.10 10/14/22
BSS October Invite
704
Jaquelyn Bezanilla
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
11:47.18 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
705
Anjolie Bui
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
11:47.27 10/8/22
KATY Senior Invite
706
Olivia Schofield
16
NC
Unattached
11:47.38 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
707
Sofia Patterson
15
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
11:47.38 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
708
Katie Kim
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
11:47.51 12/2/22
2022 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championships
709
Sophia Taylor
15
NC
Tac Titans
11:47.54 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
710
Anne Rojas
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
11:47.74 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
711
Kylie Stuart
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
11:47.91 1/9/21
2021 PV NCAP Ice to See You
712
Sam McCullough
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
11:48.29 2/2/24
2024 GA Winter Qualfier
713
Amanda Schroeder
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
11:48.33 1/7/23
2023 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
714
Lily Rossmann
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
11:48.63 11/1/19
2019 MAC BB and Above Meet
715
Fiona Haefner
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
11:48.76 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
716
Kate Dallas
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
11:49.01 12/15/23
2023 GA All Medal December Extravaganza
717
Callia Kruse
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
11:49.04 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
718
Melinda Dai
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
11:49.12 11/6/22
2022 ST NTRO Turkey Trot - Dis
719
Alexa Ferro
16
FL
Swim Florida
11:49.14 2/17/23
2023 GCST February Friday Nigh
720
Lyla Holfelder
15
NC
Tac Titans
11:49.24 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
721
Shanzay Tufail
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
11:49.39 11/5/22
2022 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
722
Kirra Martin
15
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
11:49.55 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
723
Liza Pozhenko
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
11:49.61 10/15/21
2021 ST ASC Bob Thompson Invit
724
Norah Harkin
15
ST
Sailfish
11:49.67 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
725
Karalin Hoover
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
11:49.68 10/21/22
LA YNWL Fall Invite
726
Skye Yampolsky
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:49.88 10/14/22
2022 NC EAC Autumn Invitationa
727
Reese Vetor
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
11:50.00 11/11/22
2022 SYS Turkey Meet
728
Alia Powers
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
11:50.13 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
729
Camila Tremont
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
11:50.17 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
730
Katie Klepar
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
11:50.18 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
731
Mallorie Moore
15
GA
SeaWolves Swim Team
11:50.39 3/25/22
2022 GA Central Divisional Meet
732
Samantha Lee
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
11:50.41 6/25/22
MAC BB/B/C
733
Megan O'Leary
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
11:50.49 10/30/20
2020 ST ASC Bob Thompson Hallo
734
Ella Cupp
15
SE
Cullman Swim Association
11:50.52 11/12/22
2022 MSA Veterans Day Invitati
735
Natalie Colvin
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
11:50.74 11/18/23
EAJ Fall Harvest 2023
736
Amanda Saiz
16
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
11:50.86 2/25/22
2022 Spring Area 5 Championshi
737
Alexis Szostek
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:51.08 10/14/22
2022 NC EAC Autumn Invitationa
738
Lily Price
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:51.09 10/14/22
2022 NC EAC Autumn Invitationa
739
Vicky Olivares
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
11:51.17 10/15/22
2022 LSST October Open Meet
740
Sarah Chen
16
NC
Tac Titans
11:51.19 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
741
Morgan Farmer
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
11:51.33 11/6/21
2021 GA Bill Behrens Veterans Day
742
Brooklyn Poole
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
11:51.40 11/11/23
2023 LSST November Open Meet
743
Jenna Khalaf
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:51.41 2/28/20
2020 MAC BB/B/C Short Course I
744
Mia Siduguen
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
11:51.45 1/6/23
2023 KATY New Year's Invitatio
745
Peighton Skeate
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
11:51.48 3/6/21
2021 ME MDIY March 6 meet - a
746
Kendall Underdown
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
11:51.59 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
747
Mia Foley
16
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
11:51.72 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
748
Lila Hadley
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
11:51.74 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
749
Kendall Eller
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:51.95 1/6/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Winter Invite
750
Reagan May
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
11:52.06 10/8/22
October Open Invitational
751
Allison Walker
16
ST
Sailfish
11:52.10 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
752
Katelyn Lickfold
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
11:52.15 11/5/21
2021 VA HOKI November Invitati
753
Lauren Boswell
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:52.26 11/20/22
LAC Distance Meet 2022
754
Lizzie Moxley
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
11:52.32 11/4/22
MAC A/BB
755
Isabelle Hynes
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
11:52.41 12/2/23
2023 MOR Arctic Blast Meet
756
Katie Tang
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
11:52.48 11/5/22
2022 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
757
Maddie Cunningham
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
11:52.52 3/18/22
2022 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
758
Lauren Carlson
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
11:52.53 1/6/24
WAVE Distance Day 2023 January
759
Zahra Butt
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
11:52.71 2/10/23
2023 Seahawk Dare to Care Invi
760
Lily Petersen
16
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
11:52.72 10/28/23
2023 GA Fall Series #3
761
Meghan McCauley
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
11:52.76 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (CFSC)
762
Sammie Degroot
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
11:52.77 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
763
Zoe Ziegler
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
11:53.07 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
764
Ella Johnson
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
11:53.09 1/14/22
2022 SC SCSC MOC Invitational
765
Lizzie Nguyen
15
NC
Tac Titans
11:53.43 11/5/21
2021 CT CDOG November Distance Meet
766
Abby Denison
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
11:53.51 2/17/23
2023 ST PLAT STX Champs North
767
Raphaela Lima
16
FG
TS Aquatics
11:53.52 12/16/22
2022 Holiday Champs
768
Addison Palumbo
15
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
11:53.53 12/16/22
2022 Holiday Champs
769
Mallie Whiteley
15
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
11:53.53 10/7/22
2022 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
770
Lilah Collins
15
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
11:53.54 10/28/22
GA Fall Series #3
771
Sedona O'Donnell
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
11:53.60 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
772
Abbey Dehner
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
11:53.61 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
773
Megan Murphy
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
11:53.64 11/12/21
PACK '21 November Invitational
774
Abigail Corbett
15
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
11:53.91 2/3/23
February Meet
775
Emily Fang
16
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
11:53.93 11/12/21
2021 NC TAC Big Southern Class
776
Liz Reed
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
11:53.95 1/13/23
2023 NC WAVE Tri
777
Andie Ko
16
NC
Tac Titans
11:53.98 5/6/23
2023 TAC TITANS Distance Intra
778
Julia Yin
15
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
11:54.02 10/19/19
NT COPS BB & Under Meet
779
Ava Sugden
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
11:54.08 3/27/21
2021 NJ PPST Spring Back
780
Zoe Antonio
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
11:54.26 1/21/22
2022 GCST WINTER OPEN
781
Amelia Marquardt
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
11:54.31 2/24/23
Area 1 & 4 Championships 2023
782
Brooke Gill
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
11:54.55 1/13/23
2023 LA BAC Winter Invitational
783
Camila Mota
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
11:54.65 11/6/22
2022 ST NTRO Turkey Trot - Dis
784
Anna Moseley
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
11:54.67 1/8/21
Winter Training Challange
785
Harper Lawson
15
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
11:54.69 10/7/22
2022 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
786
Adrianna Galliano
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:54.73 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
787
Maren Fleshman
16
NC
Tac Titans
11:54.87 10/29/22
NC22190 TAC Titans Distance In
788
Fio Di Salvo
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
11:54.92 9/27/19
SoFlo Distance IMX / IMR TYR
789
Bethany Allen
16
FL
Fast Falcons
11:54.93 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
790
Jessica Tracy
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
11:55.02 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
791
Dominique Ulmer
16
SC
Myrtle Beach Riptides
11:55.44 11/4/22
SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invitationa
792
Danielle Deffet
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
11:55.57 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
793
Emily Iannitelli
16
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
11:55.59 11/5/22
2022 IN NSC Fall Face Off
794
Ella Christman
15
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
11:55.67 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
795
Reese Hawkins
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
11:55.68 11/12/21
2021 Rays IMR-IMX Invite
796
Ally Figueroa
16
FL
Swim Florida
11:55.76 1/14/22
2022 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
797
McKenzie Douglas
15
LA
Swimpac
11:55.90 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
798
Abby Sims
15
ST
Streamline Aquatics
11:55.98 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
799
Alex Strong
15
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
11:56.07 9/18/21
2021 GCST FALL OPEN
800
Emma Lloyd
16
SE
Unattached
11:56.13 1/14/22
2022 GPAC Winter Inviational
801
Grace Roberts
16
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
11:56.42 3/24/22
2022 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
802
Helen Gallo
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
11:56.49 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
803
Lexi Henry
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
11:56.55 2/24/23
2023 Spring Area 3 Championshi
804
Lily Walls
16
NC
Tac Titans
11:56.56 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
805
Grace Marsaa
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
11:56.77 12/9/22
2022 SC SCSC 7th Annual Blizza
806
Zara Jaffe
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
11:56.81 5/20/23
USC Summer Developmental 2023
807
Kinley Meislahn
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
11:56.99 11/11/22
2022 SYS Turkey Meet
808
Zoey Marzonie
15
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
11:57.06 9/17/22
2022 GCST FALL INVITE
809
Addison Barber
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
11:57.08 2/24/23
Area 1 & 4 Championships 2023
810
Sabrina Defranco
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
11:57.11 2/28/20
2020 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
811
Victoria Rice
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
11:57.16 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
812
Cora Skoog
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
11:57.17 11/12/21
2021 ST TST Fall Classic
813
Laney Schmidt
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
11:57.48 12/8/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs (CFSC)
814
Liza Stallings
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
11:57.57 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
815
Mary Drummond
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
11:57.71 12/10/21
2021 NC QCD Holiday Invite
816
Addison Holland
16
NC
Tac Titans
11:57.73 10/29/22
NC22190 TAC Titans Distance In
817
Sara Terrell
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
11:58.19 1/12/24
2024 Mardi Gras Invite
818
Teagan Markott
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
11:58.26 1/7/23
2023 GA DYNA Animal Meet
819
Kylee Welch
16
WV
West Virginia Wild
11:58.29 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
820
Sophie Bane
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
11:58.31 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
821
Marjorie Noel
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
11:58.38 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
822
Lily Anzaldua
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
11:58.57 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
823
Kat Tilley
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
11:58.60 11/11/22
PACK '22 November Fall Invitat
824
Caylee Ano
15
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
11:58.70 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
825
Ava Schneider
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
11:58.92 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
826
Blake Streitz
15
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
11:58.98 11/19/22
2022 BSC Cranberry Classic
827
Claire Diaz
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
11:59.01 1/8/22
2022 Area New Year Meet
828
Lyla Johns
16
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
11:59.11 10/14/22
2022 NC EAC Autumn Invitationa
829
Belle Kolatis
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
11:59.14 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
830
Lyndel Laudencia
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
11:59.41 1/13/23
2023 Mardi Gras Invite
831
Sophia Smith
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
11:59.56 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
832
Bree Chodos
15
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
11:59.66 9/16/23
2023 Sunrise September Open In
833
Emma Lewis
15
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
11:59.70 1/27/23
2023 FG Mile by Moonlight and Winterish Invite
834
Audrey Cash
16
GU
Pearland Aquatics
11:59.76 1/6/23
2023 KATY New Year's Invitatio
835
Sarah O'Dell
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
11:59.83 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
836
Elizabeth Palmer
16
NC
Tac Titans
11:59.89 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
837
Ella Davis
16
NC
Team Charlotte
11:59.96 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
838
Kylie Currie
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
12:00.01 11/11/22
MAC November Open
839
Daniela Delarue
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
12:00.03 1/7/23
2023 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
840
Sydney Hodulik
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
12:00.07 7/30/21
2021 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
841
Elisabeth Vance
16
GU
Spring Swim Team
12:00.25 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
842
Madelyn Withers
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
12:00.30 1/6/23
2023 KATY New Year's Invitatio
843
Kayla Diaz
15
FG
YMCA of South Florida
12:00.37 10/28/22
2022 FG PST vs MWA Dual Meet
844
Mackenzie Carroll
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
12:00.40 10/28/22
2022 NC BAC HALLOWEEN BASH
845
Lucy Teng
16
KY
Unattached
12:00.46 10/15/21
2021 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
846
Riley Scherman
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
12:00.64 2/24/23
LAC Heart Racer
847
Bella Thorpe
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
12:00.69 10/23/20
2020 SC RAYS CYSL PUMPKIN SPLA
848
Emerson Harper
16
SC
Team Greenville
12:00.82 11/12/21
2021 SC TG Beach Bash
849
Elsa Horcher
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
12:00.99 10/21/22
GA ASL Fall Invite
850
Aubree Lundin
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
12:01.06 11/10/23
2023 SC YSSC Thanksgiving Invitational
851
Lydia Barrett
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
12:01.19 1/7/23
2023 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
852
Camren Reaves
16
NC
NSEA Swim Club
12:01.24 3/18/22
2022 NC STAR Tarheel States
853
Erin McCord
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
12:01.32 11/12/21
PACK '21 November Invitational
854
Liv Quale
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
12:01.41 1/13/23
2023 GPAC Winter Invitational
855
Kelsey Weigand
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
12:01.43 2/12/21
2021 NC BAC CUPID QUALIFIER
856
Harper Wagner
15
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
12:01.45 1/5/24
2024 GA Athens New Year's Kickoff
857
Gretchen Sickles
16
NC
New South Swimming
12:01.57 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
858
Payton Reyes
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
12:01.60 11/5/22
2022 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
859
Kailey Teyner
16
GA
NORTH OCONEE
12:01.76 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
860
Maggie Cheves
16
NC
Watauga Swim Team
12:01.94 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
861
Juliette Quave
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
12:01.95 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
862
Zan Wernig
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
12:02.04 5/6/23
KATY Distance Time Trial Meet
863
Isobel Irvin
15
NC
Tyde
12:02.13 7/30/21
2021 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
864
Monica Heeg
16
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
12:02.23 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
865
Olivia Widdowson
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
12:02.24 10/22/22
Lanier Aquatics Fall Invitatio
866
Ayla Pulver
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
12:02.36 1/27/23
2023 NC TYR Western Open
867
Prisha Chellappan
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
12:02.39 11/11/22
2022 SC YSSC 29th Annual Thank
868
Addison Donai
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
12:02.71 3/10/22
WV 2022 Short Course Champions
869
Emerson Girard
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
12:02.72 10/20/23
2023 SC RAYS CYSL Pumpkin Splash
870
Sophie Stowers
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
12:02.99 10/8/22
2022 SPA Fall Invitational
871
Rylie Smith
15
FL
Patriot Aquatics
12:03.09 12/2/21
2021 RAFC Winter Classic
872
Alexa Arevalo
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
12:03.12 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
873
Kinsey Yarbrough
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
12:03.25 2/12/21
2021 BSS TYR February Intrasqu
874
Madison Jacquemin
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
12:03.26 12/10/21
2021 SC SCSC 6th Annual Blizza
875
Siena Barre
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
12:03.47 10/14/22
BSS October Invite
876
Sophia Harrer
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
12:03.77 7/30/21
2021 NC RSA Flip Flop
877
Tempe Freeman
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
12:03.91 10/21/22
2022 SC 22nd Annual YSSC YMCA
878
Lia Richards
15
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
12:04.00 7/21/23
2023 Summer Area 3 Championshi
879
Ellie Stewart
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
12:04.38 10/8/21
2021 BSS October Meet
880
Trinity Zackary
16
GA
Hlhk Seals
12:04.39 9/16/22
SC H2A Season Kick Off
881
Blair Kernaghan
15
SC
Team Greenville
12:04.41 11/10/23
2023 SC TG Beach Bash
882
Lauren Jeffers
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
12:04.81 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
883
Marisa Chinen
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
12:04.82 12/3/21
2021 NOCH Gulf 13 & Over Champ
884
Kendal McCrackin
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
12:04.88 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
885
Marley Tyner
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
12:05.01 1/13/23
2023 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
886
Gracyn Ross
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
12:05.03 12/9/22
2022 SC SCSC 7th Annual Blizza
887
Remmi Stewart
15
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
12:05.09 10/13/23
2023 GA Hurricanes Fall Invite
888
Scarlet Wright
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
12:05.25 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
889
Willa Fitzpatrick
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
12:05.32 10/29/23
2023 Laker Pumpkin Meet
890
Emilia Royal
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
12:05.33 1/6/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Winter Invite
891
Macy Harper
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
12:05.56 1/6/23
2023 GA ASL Winter Invite
892
Kaela Turcotte
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
12:05.79 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
893
Cora Eckard
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
12:05.98 1/16/21
TFA New Year Showdown and Mile
894
Mikayla Pruett
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
12:06.04 9/10/22
Time Trial Sep 2022
895
Morgan Gloier
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
12:06.39 11/13/21
2021 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
896
Maggie Farrell
15
SC
Team Greenville
12:06.47 11/11/22
2022 SC TG Beach Bash
897
Anna Slee
16
NC
Tac Titans
12:06.52 5/6/23
2023 TAC TITANS Distance Intra
898
Julia Rupp
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
12:06.66 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
899
Dyllan Hebert
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
12:07.04 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
900
Emma Dellasega
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
12:07.07 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
901
Sofia Urbanek
16
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
12:07.28 1/14/22
2022 SC SCSC MOC Invitational
902
Brylie Ray
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
12:07.29 10/2/19
RACe UnFair Day Mile Trial
903
Sophia Lickman
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
12:07.57 1/10/20
BAC-MI 2020 Winterfest Meet
904
Lilly Price
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
12:07.58 1/13/24
ATOM Frosty Invitational 2024
905
Rachel Nussbaum
15
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
12:07.63 3/26/21
2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
906
Anna Entrekin
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
12:07.83 1/6/24
2024 GA Animal Meet
907
Sophia Brochetti
16
NC
Lowe's YMCA
12:07.92 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
908
Lily Burdeshaw
15
SC
Team Greenville
12:07.98 11/11/22
2022 SC YSSC 29th Annual Thank
909
Ava Berl
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
12:07.98 11/12/22
2022 NC SGSA John Dewey Invita
910
Sydney Haire
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
12:08.09 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
911
Riley Reed
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
12:08.39 11/10/23
2023 SC YSSC Thanksgiving Invitational
912
Margaret Murray
16
SE
Prime Aquatics
12:08.45 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
913
Claire Thomas
15
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
12:08.57 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
914
Helena Hettich
16
NC
Tac Titans
12:08.65 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
915
Lilly Whitelock
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
12:08.70 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
916
Avery Henry
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
12:08.82 3/3/23
SHARKS Spring Invitational
917
Kamalei Schwab
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
12:09.05 9/10/22
Time Trial Sep 2022
918
Angelina Pham
16
GU
Pearland Aquatics
12:09.19 11/12/22
2022 NOCH Turkey Classic
919
Kyra Westerfield
16
NC
Catawba Valley Aquatic Club
12:09.25 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
920
Addie Culbreth
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
12:09.53 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
921
Madison Johnson
16
SE
Barracuda Swim Club of Northea
12:09.59 11/18/23
2023 BSC Cranberry Classic
922
Caragh Magner
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
12:09.66 10/14/22
2022 NC EAC Autumn Invitationa
923
Erika Gonzalez
15
GU
South Texas Aquatics
12:09.66 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
924
Lucy Osborn
15
NC
Tac Titans
12:09.71 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
925
Sadie Fuchs
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
12:09.74 3/18/22
2022 GA Metro Divisionals
926
Molly McGuire
16
NC
Lowe's YMCA
12:09.78 10/9/20
2020 NC TYDE Andy Craver Meet
927
Emma Collins
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
12:09.80 2/3/23
2023 FL Stanton C Craigie Memorial Invite
928
Presley Caple
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
12:09.88 2/10/23
2023 Seahawk Dare to Care Invi
929
Lauren Dean
16
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
12:09.99 1/14/23
2023 FE Polar Splash
930
Taylor Schiffern
15
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
12:10.15 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
931
Anna Cavallon
15
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
12:10.17 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
932
Amelia Hilder
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
12:10.28 2/9/24
2024 RSA Cupid Cuts
933
Finley Harroff
15
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
12:10.30 12/17/21
2021 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
934
Alethea He
16
GA
NORTH OCONEE
12:10.51 11/12/21
2021 SC 28th Annual YSSC Thank
935
Alena Volpe
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
12:10.76 11/5/21
2021 VA HOKI November Invitati
936
Dhriti Koneru
16
NC
Tac Titans
12:10.89 10/29/22
NC22190 TAC Titans Distance In
937
Abigail Fink
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
12:11.26 12/2/22
TEST 2022 Gulf Senior Champs
938
Tori Sciarrillo
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
12:11.29 2/2/24
Heart Racer
939
Isabel Moerbe
15
ST
Platinum Aquatics
12:11.55 3/1/24
AAC Open March 1-3 2024
940
Samantha Fenstermaker
15
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
12:11.59 9/16/22
SC H2A Season Kick Off
941
Iris McNamara
16
LA
Swimpac
12:11.72 12/10/21
2021 LA Tiger Aquatics Christmas
942
Kamila Makasheva
16
GU
Htx Swims
12:11.75 1/13/23
2023 TWST Speedo Classic
943
Kalie Shanor
16
GU
Swim Ohana
12:11.96 12/18/20
2020 GU SSAN 13& O Champs
944
Lily Hansen
15
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
12:12.09 2/3/23
February Meet
945
Caitlin McCloud
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
12:12.12 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
946
Ella Rigot
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
12:12.38 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
947
Katelyn LeBlanc
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
12:12.40 3/3/23
SHARKS Spring Invitational
948
Jordan Svatek
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
12:12.49 1/7/23
2023 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
949
Sophia Detert
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
12:12.58 2/23/24
2024 ST TST Bedlam at Burnet
950
Macy Williams
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
12:12.76 10/15/22
2022 LSST October Open Meet
951
Chloe Cappola
16
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
12:12.78 11/5/22
2022 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
952
Avery Witte
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
12:12.82 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
953
Macy Organ
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
12:13.25 11/5/21
2021 VA HOKI November Invitati
954
Madeline Gladfelter
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
12:13.28 1/27/23
2023 SC 13th Annual YSSC Febru
955
Rachel Marland
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
12:13.32 11/11/22
PACK '22 November Fall Invitat
956
Cassie Rodabaugh
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
12:13.35 12/2/22
TEST 2022 Gulf Senior Champs
957
Amy Shonk
15
GA
Savannah Swim Team
12:13.52 11/20/21
2021 Freestyle Frenzy
958
Thea Ong
15
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
12:13.66 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
959
Josie Chung
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
12:13.86 10/7/22
FL FAST Pumpkin Plunge
960
Royal Kulick
16
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
12:13.89 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
961
Reese Neal
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
12:13.93 12/17/21
2021 GA Gold Winter Invite
962
Hayleigh McKean
15
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
12:14.03 2/17/22
2022 LA Age Group SC State Champs
963
Sofia Cano
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
12:14.13 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
964
Leah Wright
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
12:14.18 10/15/22
LEXD Finfest 2022
965
Valerie Perez
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
12:14.21 10/21/22
SC RAYS CYSL Pumpkin Splash
966
Allison Martin
16
GA
Cumming Waves
12:14.22 10/22/22
Lanier Aquatics Fall Invitatio
967
Ava Hasenkampf
15
LA
Franco's Fins
12:14.22 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
968
Hallie Tanton
15
GU
Houston Hydra
12:14.37 11/11/22
PACK '22 November Fall Invitat
969
Hayden Southern
15
SC
City of North Charleston
12:14.50 12/9/22
2022 SC SCSC 7th Annual Blizza
970
Campbell Catlett
15
NC
Tac Titans
12:14.53 10/29/22
NC22190 TAC Titans Distance In
971
Ida Henderson
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
12:14.75 11/9/19
2019 HI Oahu Distance Meet #2
972
Ruby Broadfoot
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
12:14.84 11/23/19
SPA & PYP NOVEMBER 23 & 24, 20
973
Audie Meucci
15
ST
Surge Aquatics
12:15.02 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
974
Aubree Spreitzer
16
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
12:15.05 11/20/20
2020 NC NCAC Sprint-Distance M
975
Sienna Schofield
16
NC
Unattached
12:15.07 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
976
Kaiya Poole
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
12:15.11 1/21/23
2023 NC MOR Distance Day
977
Caroline Hughes
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
12:15.12 12/9/22
2022 GA December Invitatonal
978
Kaya Kaidel
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
12:15.49 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
979
Lauren Giltner
15
GA
Stingrays Swimming
12:15.50 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
980
Coco Uebbing
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
12:15.59 12/8/23
EAC Winter Invitational
981
Campbell Witte
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
12:15.74 11/4/22
SC GAME Speedo November Invite
982
Sydney Andreasen
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
12:15.98 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
983
Vanessa Calva
15
FL
Riptide Aquatics
12:16.09 5/14/22
2022 MN TUNA Spring Splash Inv
984
Melis Ozyurekoglu
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
12:16.25 10/7/22
2022 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
985
Megan Schmidt
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
12:16.26 2/24/23
LAC Heart Racer
986
Nadiyah Schellenger
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
12:16.29 2/2/24
Heart Racer
987
Nicola Formon
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
12:16.29 1/6/24
WAVE Distance Day 2023 January
988
Zoee Fulton
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
12:16.35 1/23/21
2021 TCA Winter Open
989
Angela Maggio
15
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
12:16.46 11/4/22
SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invitationa
990
Maddie Preyer
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
12:16.62 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
991
Ava Schoen
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
12:16.85 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
992
Lucy Burns
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
12:16.92 11/11/22
2022 SC YSSC 29th Annual Thank
993
Vivi Do
16
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
12:16.93 10/21/23
SPA Annual Fall Invite 2023
994
Aurora Giovanello
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
12:17.14 1/9/21
2021 NC NCAC January Tri Meet
995
Aubrey Mitchell
15
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
12:17.59 10/8/21
2021 NC TYDE Andy Craver Inv
996
Olivia Ligenza
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
12:17.63 2/11/22
2022 PX3 Valentine Open
997
Sarah Meza
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
12:17.84 11/13/21
2021 NT "ATAC YOUR TIMES" Open
998
Devanshi Garg
16
NC
Tac Titans
12:18.15 5/4/24
2024 NC TAC Titans SC Distance Intrasquad Meet
999
Lily Osborn
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
12:18.23 12/17/21
2021 GA Gold Winter Invite
1000
Katherine Feng
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
12:18.28 11/20/22
LAC Distance Meet 2022
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application