Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Avery Klamfoth
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:10.90 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
2
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:13.47 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
3
Elle Scott
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:14.57 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
4
Riley Leach
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:15.56 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
5
Shaelyn Shields
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:18.30 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
6
KC Braeger
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:18.39 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
7
Isabel Wolk
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:18.99 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
8
Jessica Robie
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:19.14 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
9
Mia Jeltema
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:19.76 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
10
Sloane Whelehan
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:19.86 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
11
Livi Roberts
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:20.18 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
12
Kate Guenther
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:20.32 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
13
Avery Whorton
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:20.32 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
14
Kk LeBlanc
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:20.46 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
15
Millie Reddick
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:21.15 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
16
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:21.23 1/27/22
GSW 2022
17
Sydney Green
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:21.42 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
18
Macie McCarter
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:22.03 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
19
Rylee Erisman
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:22.04 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
20
Audrey Pardue
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:22.04 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
21
Zara Kocak
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:22.34 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
22
Maria Champion
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:22.42 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
23
Kayda Geyer
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:22.43 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
24
Emma Bibza
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:22.54 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
25
Clarke Neace
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:22.55 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
26
Taylor Crane
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:22.96 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
27
Morgan Farlow
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:23.51 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
28
Sydney Holfelder
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:24.11 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
29
Lolly Milbaum
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:24.12 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
30
Emma Bibza
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:24.49 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
31
Sydney Holfelder
16
NC
Unattached
4:24.49 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
32
Georgia Wimberly
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:24.49 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
33
Macey DeGroot
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:24.84 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
34
Emma Aumaugher
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:24.90 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
35
Natalia Amescua
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:24.98 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
36
Kate Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:25.07 1/27/22
GSW 2022
37
Madison Schmitz
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:25.13 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
38
Yingxin Xiao
15
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
4:25.38 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
39
Julia Pou
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:25.42 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
40
Ella Gotham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:25.45 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
41
Abby Emrich
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:25.50 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
42
Kalle Rendon
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:25.70 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
43
Carson Broadbent
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:25.82 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
44
Janice Qiu
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:26.27 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
45
Lily Wiles
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:26.27 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
46
Lucero MEJIA ARCE
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:26.53 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
47
Ruby Broadfoot
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:26.60 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
48
Daisy Collins
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:26.62 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
49
Aubrey Tuthill
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:26.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
50
Charlotte LePage
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:26.66 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
51
Emily Schneider
15
SC
Team Greenville
4:26.67 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
52
Eva Whitehead
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
4:26.74 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
53
Karrington Hansen
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:26.91 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
54
Morgan Farlow
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:27.44 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
55
Charlotte Crush
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:27.45 1/14/22
2022 IN CSC Winter Invitational
56
Elise Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:27.47 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
57
Maria Perez
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
4:27.48 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
58
Aidyn Reese
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:27.55 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
59
Sophia Lickman
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:27.59 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
60
Lilliana Krstolic
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:27.68 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
61
Clare Custer
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:27.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
62
Eliza Wallace
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:27.81 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
63
Carly Mauldin
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:27.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
64
Danica Aten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:27.91 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
65
Lauren Gage
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:27.97 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
66
Lucy Megginson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:28.02 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
67
Emma Aumaugher
16
GU
Unattached
4:28.09 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
68
Grace Hunt
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:28.10 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
69
Addie Kent
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
4:28.25 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
70
Ella Lee
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:28.32 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
71
Alexis Mesina
16
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
4:28.44 2/5/22
2022 SN DART Superleague Champs
72
Kyley Lloyd
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:28.58 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
73
Kaitlyn Martin
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:28.67 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
74
Natalie Holmes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:28.70 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
75
Chloe Corbin
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:28.75 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
76
Abby Schneider
15
SC
Team Greenville
4:28.95 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
77
Lina Aly
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:28.99 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
78
Emily Connors
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:28.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
79
Sam Schoenborn
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
4:29.10 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
80
Carmen Bunt
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:29.19 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
81
Jordan Jones
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:29.24 3/4/21
2021 Short Course TAGS
82
Blakely Hammel
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
4:29.30 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
83
Savannah Nelson
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:29.48 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
84
Darielle Riddle
16
GU
South Shore Sails
4:29.70 1/14/22
SSAN 2022 Winter Invitational
85
Agata Puchala
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:29.72 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
86
Kenzie Kim
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:29.74 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
87
Emma Thomas
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:29.79 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
88
Zetta Bartee
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:29.79 11/19/22
2022 NC SwimMAC November Invit
89
Anna Barr
15
SC
Team Greenville
4:29.85 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
90
Marley Pellegrin
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:29.88 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
91
Lillian Borkowski
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:30.04 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
92
Anna Gill
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
4:30.12 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
93
Chloe Light
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:30.24 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
94
Abbey Cronin
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:30.30 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
95
Hanna Schmidt
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:30.33 3/12/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming SC Stat
96
Danika Senekal
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:30.42 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
97
Stella Estipona
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:30.44 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
98
Nikki Nixon
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:30.62 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
99
Amy Nguyen
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:30.62 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
100
Sofia Jorge
15
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:30.67 9/30/22
2022 FG SoFlo Distance IMX / I
101
Neala Klein
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:30.73 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
102
Olivia Parks
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:30.80 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
103
Amelia Lee
16
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
4:30.93 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
104
Ella McWhorter
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:31.08 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
105
Ava Valchar
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:31.19 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
106
Lily Rossmann
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:31.28 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
107
Sara Miller
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
4:31.73 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
108
Emery Callan
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
4:31.73 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
109
Lyla Lusk
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:31.76 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
110
Sophia Pero
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:31.93 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
111
Isabel Viera
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:32.08 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
112
Jennifer Griner
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:32.11 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
113
Monica Ianeva
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:32.14 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
114
Kate Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:32.15 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
115
Makala Milburn
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:32.17 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
116
Ellie Druhan
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:32.26 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
117
Olivia Moore
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:32.29 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
118
Megan Horne
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:32.37 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
119
Brylie Ray
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:32.44 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
120
Kathleen Kielbus
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:32.47 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
121
Haley Valdine
16
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
4:32.66 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
122
Anjolie Bui
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:33.01 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
123
Zoie Fjare
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:33.08 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
124
Emily Heintz
16
SC
Team Greenville
4:33.16 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
125
Lilly Allison
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:33.32 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
126
Marin Schelble
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:33.34 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
127
Grace McCarthy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:33.56 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
128
Sydney Burleigh
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:33.67 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
129
Ava Grazziani
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:33.77 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
130
Morgan Farmer
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:33.79 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
131
Margaret Chambless
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:33.83 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
132
Jb Kodera
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:33.83 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
133
Zoe Gruber
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:33.95 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
134
Jenna Frost
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:33.95 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
135
Audrey Deras
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:34.10 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
136
Emily De Amicis
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:34.17 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
137
Charlotte Leijnse
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:34.18 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
138
Hannah Pecze
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:34.55 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
139
Cher Patrick
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
4:34.68 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
140
Lily Andruss
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:34.77 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
141
Sydney Modglin
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:34.78 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
142
Shayna Elgart
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:34.83 1/13/23
2023 NC WAVE Tri
143
Brooklyn Poole
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
4:34.86 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
144
Mackenzie Collins
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:34.91 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
145
Eva Lofthus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:34.97 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
146
Angelina Lista
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:35.01 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
147
Ella Britt
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:35.02 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
148
Paola Negrin
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:35.08 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
149
Zharra Conner
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:35.09 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
150
Taylor Klein
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:35.13 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
151
Kate Pelot
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:35.42 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
152
Taylor Cole
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
4:35.45 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
153
Kathryn Cinson
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
4:35.45 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
154
Winnie Liu
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:35.54 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
155
Keira Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:35.57 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
156
Anna Driesse
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:35.58 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
157
Teagan Markott
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:35.69 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
158
Kaitlyn Phan
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:35.77 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
159
Annabelle Martin
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:35.89 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
160
Grace Pereira
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:36.04 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
161
Sophie Thornburg
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:36.06 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
162
Sawyer Carlson
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:36.07 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
163
Grace Higdon
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:36.13 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
164
Lianna Pron
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:36.17 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
165
Addison Clark
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:36.25 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
166
Regan Olson
16
GU
Power for Life
4:36.27 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
167
Josephine Ferrari
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:36.28 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
168
Kaydence Sewell
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:36.41 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
169
Alexandra Dunn
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:36.41 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
170
Kaya Robertson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:36.51 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
171
Lilly Abdella
16
SC
Team Greenville
4:36.51 12/3/21
2021 SC TG Champions Challenge
172
Chloi Harper
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:36.55 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
173
Maria Champion
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:36.58 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
174
Emilia Trailov
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:36.64 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
175
Peighton Skeate
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:36.65 2/17/23
2023 SE Region 2 Championships
176
Sophi Richard
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:36.75 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
177
Laney Weiland
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:36.94 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
178
Mere Whelehan
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:36.95 2/13/20
2020 NC SC AG Champs
179
Sloane Stapleton
15
GU
Gulf Swimming
4:36.98 1/13/23
2023 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
180
Elisabeth Breck
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
4:37.00 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
181
Edi Jakob
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:37.00 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
182
Emery Fox
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
4:37.02 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
183
Mae Winardi
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:37.09 1/20/23
2023 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
184
Natasha Goodwin
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:37.13 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
185
Emma Christie
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:37.14 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
186
Avery Hearon
15
GU
South Shore Sails
4:37.17 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
187
Mckenzie Jenny
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:37.20 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
188
Kathryn Kern
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:37.20 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
189
Parker Kruzel
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:37.25 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
190
Sydney Cronin
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
4:37.27 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
191
Haasini Prabhakar
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:37.28 12/4/20
2020 GU TWST Winter Champs
192
Elliott Murphy
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:37.35 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
193
Madison Whidden
15
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
4:37.37 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
194
Juliet Sefried
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:37.45 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
195
Jenna Khalaf
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:37.48 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
196
Ansley Allen
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
4:37.65 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
197
Ava Hoynowski
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:37.70 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
198
Isabella Muir
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:37.90 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
199
Cadyn Henson
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:37.92 2/17/22
2022 SC TG SC 14/U State Champ
200
Hannah Parkin
15
FL
Fast Falcons
4:37.96 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
201
Kate Canales
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:38.00 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
202
Olivia Colombo
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:38.06 12/3/21
2021 NT COR CLASSIC INVITATION
203
Lauren Lucas
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:38.07 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
204
Brenna Reynolds
15
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
4:38.15 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
205
Sophie Mokhiber
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
4:38.16 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
206
Cyrah Robinson
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:38.19 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
207
Izzy Trim
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:38.24 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
208
Alyssa Eklund
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:38.33 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
209
Hunter Shaw
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:38.50 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
210
Toni Marshall
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:38.54 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
211
Emma Dobie
16
LA
Swimpac
4:38.59 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
212
Avery Martin
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:38.60 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
213
Jolie Nguyen
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:38.64 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
214
Sydney Player
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:38.67 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
215
Mia Stout
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
4:38.72 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
216
Ella Cowles
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:38.72 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
217
Carissa Witte
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:38.81 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
218
Taylor Toth
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:38.89 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
219
Audrey Crowder
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:38.90 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
220
Katelynn Zhou
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
4:38.93 5/20/22
2022 Metro May Mixed
221
Jessica Wang
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:39.01 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
222
Rileigh Revere
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:39.06 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
223
Greta Myers
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:39.09 2/25/22
2022 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
224
Sarah Owen
15
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
4:39.12 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
225
Kate Coker
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:39.15 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
226
Gioia Balzano
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:39.17 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
227
Laurel Hoskovec
15
ST
Austin Swim Club
4:39.23 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
228
Harper Wiggins
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:39.30 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
229
Lori Awad
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:39.33 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Championsh
230
Alexa Sanders
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
4:39.39 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
231
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:39.46 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
232
Martha Bates
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
4:39.50 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
233
Clair Uliasz
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:39.61 12/3/21
2021 NT COR CLASSIC INVITATION
234
Braelyn Miller
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:39.89 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
235
Payton Griffin
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
4:39.91 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
236
Layla Watson
16
FL
Fast Falcons
4:39.97 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
237
Ellis McGraw
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:39.99 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
238
Victoria Buffum
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:40.08 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
239
Nicole Shanks
16
FL
Fast Falcons
4:40.12 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
240
Jillian Beardsley
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
4:40.16 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
241
Laura Rinker
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
4:40.19 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
242
Macy Williams
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:40.21 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
243
Sofia Crudo
16
GU
South Shore Sails
4:40.22 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
244
Kayla McKinney
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:40.23 3/5/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
245
Madison McKendree
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:40.26 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
246
Katie Ward
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
4:40.31 3/24/23
2023 GA Central Divisional Championships
247
Lexi Smith
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:40.31 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
248
Blakely Hammel
15
FL
Swim Jax
4:40.32 1/15/22
EAJ Speedo January SC Meet
249
Tatum Elsberry
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:40.33 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
250
Lizzie Yon
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:40.36 9/16/22
2022 Fall Fest
251
Emma Barr
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:40.36 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
252
Eden Fralic
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:40.39 1/6/23
LAC Ice Breaker
253
Marina Ibarra
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:40.49 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
254
Elizabeth Palmer
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:40.51 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
255
Meredith Carricato
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:40.55 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
256
Taylor Goodwin
16
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
4:40.58 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
257
Andie Bautista
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:40.59 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
258
Fynn Minus
15
ST
Surge Aquatics
4:40.63 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
259
Kinley Jones
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:40.64 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
260
Lily Doyle
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:40.65 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
261
Sophia Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:40.65 10/28/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
262
Carley Kaplan
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:40.70 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
263
Gabi Volpe
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:40.76 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
264
Taia Schneider
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:40.80 1/13/23
2023 GA Eastern Classic
265
Avery Domitrovich
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:40.85 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
266
Ella Kohm
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:40.90 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
267
Isabella Robaina
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:41.02 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
268
Angelina Lu
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:41.05 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
269
Julia Udrys
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:41.11 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
270
Aurora Brame-Goldthwaite
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:41.19 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
271
Summer Ferguson
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
4:41.29 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
272
Maeve Keating
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:41.29 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
273
Emma Dobie
16
LA
Swimpac
4:41.31 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
274
Allie Joyce
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:41.35 12/10/21
2021 FOX Holiday Classic
275
Roos Rottink
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
4:41.38 10/29/22
2022 SE MTAC Fall Invite
276
Holly Tinson
15
GU
South Shore Sails
4:41.42 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
277
Hannah Boughton
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:41.45 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
278
Abby Banks
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:41.51 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
279
Hannah Krueger
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
4:41.52 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
280
Addison Diamond
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:41.52 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
281
Riley Foreman
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:41.53 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
282
Andie Ko
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:41.66 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
283
Sarah Coker
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:41.74 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
284
Caitlyn Vandermeer
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:41.74 11/5/21
2021 ST TXLA 11& Over November
285
Karlin Smith
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:41.82 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
286
Audrey Sorensen
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:41.84 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
287
Bryce Winzenread
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:41.84 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
288
Tessa Christiansen
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:41.89 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
289
Avalon Teague
15
NC
Star Aquatics
4:41.91 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
290
Mallie Whiteley
15
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
4:41.92 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
291
Lydia Smutny
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:41.95 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
292
Gabriella Marim
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:41.95 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
293
Bree Smith
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:42.11 3/25/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State
294
Izzie Merkin
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:42.22 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
295
Marin Schelble
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:42.24 3/18/22
2022 NC ATOM BRSL Champs
296
Giovanna Ricciardi
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:42.29 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
297
Tara Talwar
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:42.37 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
298
Rakel Becraft
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:42.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
299
Kelci Walsh
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
4:42.42 3/24/23
2023 Northern Divisional Champ
300
Madi Hertzig
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:42.43 12/9/21
2021 VA 10th HOKI S&T Winter C
301
Marlee Cooksey
15
KY
Lexington Dolphins
4:42.43 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
302
Sadye Platek
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:42.44 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
303
Lily Glasgow
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:42.46 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
304
Ella Shepherd
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:42.56 10/28/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
305
Lana Kurmay
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
4:42.66 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
306
Renee Nealon
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:42.76 1/13/23
2023 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
307
Carissa Witte
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:42.93 11/6/20
20 NT LAC Fall Classic
308
Julia Biersack
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:42.96 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
309
Charlotte Hill
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
4:43.00 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
310
Ridley O'Regan
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:43.07 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
311
Ava Simpson
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
4:43.07 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
312
Lara Braganza
16
FL
Fast Falcons
4:43.08 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
313
Calleigh Hooper
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:43.08 2/17/23
North Texas Short course 14 a
314
Emma Dent
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:43.12 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
315
Lainey Gloden
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
4:43.12 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
316
Reagan Burton
15
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
4:43.13 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
317
Zoie Dishaw
16
KY
Etown Dolphins
4:43.13 3/18/22
2022 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
318
Brooke Billitto
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
4:43.21 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
319
Hanna Eckart
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:43.21 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
320
Nella Duty
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:43.22 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
321
Sophia Hirner
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
4:43.24 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
322
Maddie Light
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:43.28 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
323
Haley Hopkins
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
4:43.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
324
Cloe Nader
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:43.45 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
325
Elise Morrison
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:43.52 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
326
Sophia Bahr
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:43.53 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
327
Emily Ross
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:43.67 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
328
Cameron Pritchett
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:43.69 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
329
Calla Kelble
16
FG
Miami Swimming
4:43.72 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
330
Lily Xi
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:43.74 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
331
Lily Price
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:43.75 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
332
Morgan Ruebusch
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
4:43.82 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
333
Christina Gluck
15
SC
Fins Swim Team
4:43.86 9/17/21
2021 SC H2A Season Kick Off Meet
334
Zoe Hedlund
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:43.87 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
335
Sarah Chen
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:43.91 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
336
Elsa Reel
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
4:43.94 2/24/23
2023 WT Wext Texas Short Course Champs
337
Eloise Mercer
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:44.05 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
338
Kate Serens
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
4:44.05 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
339
Madi Hertzig
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:44.06 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
340
Peyton Khan
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:44.07 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
341
Kelsey Mayers
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:44.08 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
342
Ella Roettger
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:44.10 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
343
Gabi Aegerter
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:44.19 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
344
Abby Chan
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:44.23 1/13/23
2023 HSA TYR Invitational
345
Sophie Oldham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:44.24 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
346
Abbie Wishkoski
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:44.24 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
347
Anya Muminovic
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:44.34 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
348
Claire Whitaker
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:44.34 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
349
Mary Roberts
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:44.34 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
350
Natalie Meiferdt
15
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
4:44.36 1/7/23
2023 NC CAT Frozen Frenzy
351
Jemia Thomas
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
4:44.39 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
352
Sophia Linfield
16
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
4:44.45 12/2/21
2021 IN OLY-MI Winter Invite
353
Skye Yampolsky
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:44.47 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
354
Brooke Frushour
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:44.51 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
355
Blair Kernaghan
15
SC
Team Greenville
4:44.56 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
356
Maddie Polk
16
FL
Pipeline Swimming
4:44.60 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
357
Maggie Erwin
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:44.62 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
358
Caroline MacDonald
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:44.63 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
359
Megan O'Leary
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
4:44.69 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
360
Elyse Johnson
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:44.75 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
361
Stella Schuch
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:44.78 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
362
Allie Parker
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:44.78 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
363
Catelyn Henderson
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
4:44.80 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
364
Anh Nguyen
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
4:44.80 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
365
Lila Hadley
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:44.84 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
366
Sadie Huenefeld
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
4:44.84 10/20/23
2023 LA 2023 LA YNWL Fall Invitational
367
Sarah Fedoruk
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:44.89 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
368
Gabrielle Whitley
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:44.90 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
369
Mary Drummond
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:44.97 1/27/23
2023 NC TYR Western Open
370
Mckenna Williams
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:44.98 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
371
Reese Bednar
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:44.98 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
372
Maddie Kohler
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:44.99 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
373
Sierra Brom
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:45.19 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
374
Katherine Voet
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
4:45.27 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
375
Violet Masri
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
4:45.36 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
376
Zoe Antonio
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
4:45.40 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
377
Emerson Fitzgerald
15
ST
Austin Swim Club
4:45.43 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
378
Eva Lofthus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:45.46 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
379
Audrey Becht
16
NT
Unattached
4:45.48 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
380
Cameron Word
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
4:45.48 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
381
Parker Jacobson-Bertanzetti
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
4:45.51 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
382
Allison Tonsil
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:45.55 3/24/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State
383
Grace Boyce
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
4:45.57 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
384
Fallon Bohl
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:45.64 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
385
Josie Pink
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
4:45.69 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
386
Vanessa Marsh
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:45.73 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
387
Connie Wang
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:45.84 11/6/21
2021 IN NSC Fall Face-off
388
Emerson Harper
16
SC
Team Greenville
4:45.87 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
389
Katie Kitlowski
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:45.89 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
390
Lyla Johns
16
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
4:45.90 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
391
Winifred Stuart
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:45.94 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
392
Porter Barnhart
16
NC
Team Charlotte
4:45.96 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
393
Ava Haese
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:46.00 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
394
Bella Slagter
15
FL
Charlotte County Swimming
4:46.12 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
395
Ella Waters
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:46.18 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
396
Myah Rayburn
15
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
4:46.20 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
397
Ainsley MacAdams
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:46.34 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
398
Clara Ivey
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
4:46.39 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
399
Chloe Light
15
NC
Unattached
4:46.48 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
400
Sammy Valentine
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:46.50 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
401
Shelby Burks
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:46.53 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
402
Ella O'Shaughnessey
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:46.54 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
403
Vera Chandler
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:46.56 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
404
Berklee Bonner
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
4:46.57 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
405
Kate Bakelaar
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:46.59 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
406
Evie Henry
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:46.69 3/5/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
407
Rian Bleyendaal
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:46.69 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
408
Taylor Wagner
15
FL
Patriot Aquatics
4:46.70 2/2/24
Hydro4 Arena Winter Open
409
Monica DiGaetani
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:46.71 12/9/22
2022 SC SCSC 7th Annual Blizza
410
Ava Kornegay
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
4:46.74 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
411
Dekota Galo
16
GU
Spring Swim Team
4:46.77 2/25/22
PACK 2022 Gulf Short Course Ch
412
Jacqueline Smith
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:46.78 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
413
Emily Wrenn
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
4:46.85 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
414
Elise Panna
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
4:46.91 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
415
Madison Abinuman
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
4:46.92 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
416
Sarah Poe
15
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
4:47.04 2/24/23
2023 WT Wext Texas Short Course Champs
417
Shelby Kolton
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:47.07 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
418
Mia Bailon
16
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
4:47.12 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
419
Teagan King
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:47.12 12/9/22
2022 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
420
Anna Moseley
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
4:47.15 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
421
Morgan Gibson
16
FL
Sun Coast Swim Team
4:47.21 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
422
Buttercup Rowe
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:47.21 11/19/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over November
423
Grace Xiang
15
SE
Opelika Swim Team
4:47.24 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
424
Avery Aubrey
15
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
4:47.32 10/20/23
2023 LA 2023 LA YNWL Fall Invitational
425
Elaina Massey
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:47.34 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
426
Grace Marsaa
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
4:47.36 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
427
Gabby Underwood
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:47.37 1/6/23
SSAN 2023 Winter Invitational
428
Zoee Fulton
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
4:47.38 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
429
Madeline Webb
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:47.44 9/16/22
2022 Fall Fest
430
Riley Hagmann
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:47.44 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
431
Abbie McGovern
16
FL
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv
4:47.48 11/19/21
2021 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
432
Taylor Hall
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:47.48 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
433
Georgia Morris
16
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:47.50 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
434
Carolina Seoane
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:47.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
435
Addie Vogan
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:47.59 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
436
Keira De Jong
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:47.61 1/13/23
2023 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
437
Victoria Edgar
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:47.62 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
438
Olivia Pena
16
ST
Unattached
4:47.64 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
439
Frankie DiGiovanni
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:47.65 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
440
Hartley Brinkmoeller
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:47.67 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
441
Hana Sungail
15
FL
Patriot Aquatics
4:47.69 9/19/20
2020 PA Back to School Invite
442
Aerin Van Orden
16
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
4:47.73 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
443
Danielle Nguyen
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:47.74 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
444
Christina Donahue
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:47.75 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Championsh
445
Natty Meneses
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:47.76 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
446
Sidney Stromberg
16
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
4:47.81 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
447
Kaylee Vander Velden
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
4:47.81 1/14/22
2022 HSA TYR Invitational
448
Hayden Taylor
15
SC
Team Greenville
4:47.86 12/2/22
2022 SC TG Champions Challenge
449
Karley Wolfgram
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:47.89 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
450
Addison Webster
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:47.95 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
451
Leah Zhang
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:48.03 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
452
Cam Robertson
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
4:48.07 3/18/22
2022 NC STAR Tarheel States
453
Lila McCutchen
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:48.13 10/6/23
2023COR October Senior Meet
454
Carolina Lotrean
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:48.19 12/3/21
2021 NT COR CLASSIC INVITATION
455
Kendall Jollands
15
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
4:48.22 11/12/21
2021 LA Nu Wave Swim Club Fall S
456
Georgia Howard
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:48.24 12/9/21
2021 VA 10th HOKI S&T Winter C
457
Emma Han
15
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
4:48.25 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
458
Brooke Gill
16
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
4:48.25 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
459
Taylor Clements
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
4:48.28 11/19/21
2021 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
460
Claudia Nowakowski
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:48.29 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
461
Emma Nguyen
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
4:48.34 2/17/23
2023 Gulf 12 & Under Champs PE
462
Caitlyn Ymbras
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:48.37 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
463
Maris Miller
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:48.37 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
464
Sarah Henderson
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:48.42 9/24/22
2022 NC MSA Blue White Meet
465
Bella Thorpe
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:48.42 12/2/21
2021 NC YOTA Arena Capital Cla
466
Vicky Olivares
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:48.42 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
467
Sahara Idler
16
FG
Unattached
4:48.57 10/1/21
SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Cha
468
Lizzy Stibrich
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:48.60 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
469
Isabella Buff
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:48.61 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
470
Alexa Bartling
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:48.62 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
471
Rylee Tomaszewski
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:48.63 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
472
Emily De Amicis
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:48.68 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Championsh
473
Zara Boyer
16
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
4:48.73 2/19/21
2021 GA 14 & Under SC Champs -
474
Pilar King
15
GA
Hlhk Seals
4:48.78 11/18/22
GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
475
Kelsey Stuck
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
4:48.79 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
476
KaraLin Hoover
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
4:48.79 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
477
Harper Lawson
15
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
4:48.93 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
478
Olivia Ceraudo
15
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
4:48.94 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
479
Joslyn Bolton
15
NC
Team Charlotte
4:48.97 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
480
Rose Burns
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:48.98 1/6/24
WAVE Distance Day 2023 January
481
Lynn Chang
16
NT
Unattached
4:49.09 1/27/22
GSW 2022
482
Lorelei Schmidt
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:49.15 2/2/24
Speedo 2024 MOR Short Course Q
483
Gianna Kallus
15
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
4:49.15 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
484
Olivia Turcotte
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:49.16 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
485
Ananya Gupta
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:49.22 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
486
Bailey Van Hoogstraten
16
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
4:49.27 12/9/22
2022 LA TAQ Christmas Invite
487
Kinnley Shanor
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
4:49.29 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
488
Sarah Vasquez
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:49.34 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
489
Daniela Delarue
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:49.34 11/10/23
AAAA ST Pete Williams & John R
490
Emily Maycock
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
4:49.36 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
491
Ansley Webb
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:49.41 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
492
Mimi Wygant
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:49.42 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
493
Abigail Slater
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:49.49 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
494
Ellie Chalupsky
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:49.58 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
495
Jillian Weathers
16
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
4:49.67 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
496
Kaylee Jones
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
4:49.74 1/27/23
2023 Mac Crutchfield Initation
497
Alejandra Gil-Restrepo
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
4:49.77 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
498
Janae Sanders
15
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
4:49.81 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
499
Claire Hicks
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:49.96 2/25/22
2022 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
500
Eva Rottink
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
4:50.04 10/29/22
2022 SE MTAC Fall Invite
501
Gemma Gledhill
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:50.08 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
502
CJ Bernardo
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:50.11 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
503
Abby Hissa
16
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
4:50.19 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
504
Caragh Magner
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:50.29 3/24/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State
505
Savannah Ceraudo
15
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
4:50.30 1/7/24
2024 ShAC Winter Distance Chal
506
Isabella Ott
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:50.35 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
507
Morgan Gloier
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:50.36 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
508
Avery Spencer
15
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
4:50.45 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
509
Julia Messinger-Nanni
15
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:50.45 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
510
Amanda Grubbs
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:50.47 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
511
Amelia Blevins
15
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
4:50.48 2/25/22
2022 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
512
Peyton Keggins
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
4:50.61 2/25/22
PACK 2022 Gulf Short Course Ch
513
Sophie Stowers
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
4:50.61 1/7/24
2024 ShAC Winter Distance Chal
514
Josie Tran
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:50.63 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
515
Presley Caple
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:50.66 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
516
Natalia Hedger
16
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
4:50.66 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
517
Grace Descent
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:50.76 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
518
Sadie Minich
16
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
4:50.79 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
519
Kendall Eller
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:50.87 3/24/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State
520
Riley Shaw
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
4:50.91 3/18/22
2022 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
521
Ella Hitchcock
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
4:50.91 12/2/21
2021 NC YOTA Arena Capital Cla
522
Naomi Smith
16
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
4:50.99 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
523
Anna Elliott
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:51.00 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
524
Holly Finley
15
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:51.14 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Championsh
525
Angelina Huang
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
4:51.16 11/14/20
2020 DM 3rd Intrasquad COVID M
526
Lexi Shapiro
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
4:51.17 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
527
ALENA HOLTZ MINARRO
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
4:51.22 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
528
Sam Riggen
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
4:51.31 12/3/21
2021 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
529
Devon Whitlock
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:51.32 1/13/23
2023 NC WAVE Tri
530
Julia Spears
16
WT
Clovis Swim Club
4:51.32 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
531
Caroline Mallard
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:51.36 7/27/21
2021 NC SwimMAC SC IntraSquad
532
Molli Back
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:51.37 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
533
Katya Tumanova
16
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
4:51.39 3/24/23
2023 GA Central Divisional Championships
534
Mady Tulloch
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:51.49 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
535
Eva Koehler
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:51.50 12/17/21
2021 NC TAC Jingle Bells Meet
536
Aryanna Harton
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:51.55 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
537
Alejandra Perez
16
FL
Fast Falcons
4:51.58 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
538
Lily Osborn
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:51.58 11/11/22
2022 NC MOR Atlantic Invitatio
539
Hannah Wooten
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:51.61 10/22/22
2022 NC NCAC IMX Meet
540
Jenavieve Peterman
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:51.63 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
541
Brooke Gonzalez
16
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
4:51.65 3/10/22
2022 FG Junior Olympics - CSSC
542
Samantha Lee
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:51.65 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
543
Regan Bright
16
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
4:51.87 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
544
Pilar Duranti
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:51.88 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
545
Laynie Hornsby
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:51.88 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
546
Mckenna Thacker
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
4:51.98 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
547
Erin McCutchen
16
NC
Fast Swimming
4:51.98 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
548
Evie Dellinger
16
SE
Red Piranha Swimming
4:52.02 11/4/22
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
549
Ava Bailey
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:52.09 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Championsh
550
Anna Whitley
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:52.14 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
551
Maylie Berberian
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:52.21 10/14/22
2022 NC EAC Autumn Invitationa
552
Harper Lucas
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:52.22 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
553
Riley Halloran
15
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
4:52.24 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
554
Zoey Bouquio
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:52.25 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
555
Maddy Boland
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:52.28 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
556
Madi McFadden
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:52.32 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
557
Mallory Baker
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
4:52.37 9/19/20
2020 PA Back to School Invite
558
Anndi Rutledge-Jukes
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:52.40 3/11/22
2022 OH OSI SC JO Championship
559
Lily Grieve
15
NC
O'Neal Aquatics
4:52.41 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
560
Bella Strawn
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:52.47 12/2/22
2022 SC TG Champions Challenge
561
Anya Burtak
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:52.50 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
562
Paige Johnson
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
4:52.51 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
563
Riley Harris
16
SE
Panama City Swim Team
4:52.72 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
564
Kate Domian
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:52.81 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
565
Lauren Kennedy
15
GA
South West Aquatics of Georgia
4:52.89 10/14/22
2022 HURR Fall Classic
566
Seren Haecker
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
4:52.89 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
567
Logan Jones
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
4:52.91 11/19/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over November
568
Story Mackey
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:52.91 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
569
Addison Howell
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:52.93 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
570
Bianca Wical
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:52.96 1/13/23
2023 HSA TYR Invitational
571
Kaylin Ray
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:52.99 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
572
Kendall Hudgens
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:53.01 11/4/22
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
573
Amanda Grubbs
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:53.05 12/9/21
31st Annual Speedo Winter Cham
574
Skye Dominguez
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
4:53.11 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
575
Katelyn Cromar
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:53.14 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
576
Eli Summa
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:53.14 11/19/21
2021 SC SCSC IMX Challenge Inv
577
Kaylee Daniell
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:53.14 1/6/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Winter Invite
578
Sabrina Defranco
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:53.15 10/28/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
579
Sophianne Cortes
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:53.20 1/7/22
LAC Ice Breaker
580
Molly Ransom
15
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
4:53.20 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
581
Ellie Hill
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:53.21 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
582
McClane Mills
16
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
4:53.22 2/26/21
2021 ST AQTX STAGS Champs-Nort
583
Ornella Giuliano
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
4:53.23 10/14/23
2023 FG Azura Fall Intrasquad Meet
584
Ruby Senko
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:53.26 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
585
Dorothy Grant
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:53.27 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
586
Alicia Su
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:53.36 2/12/22
2022 NC CAT Valentine Splash
587
Mackenzie Hall
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:53.39 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
588
Jordan Biggerstaff
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:53.48 2/12/22
2022 NC CAT Valentine Splash
589
Jaycee Maestas
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:53.53 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
590
Grace Klepatz
16
SE
Prime Aquatics
4:53.58 1/26/24
2024 SE Region 2 Championships
591
Abigail Fry
15
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
4:53.61 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
592
Ailey Craig
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:53.62 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
593
Kinley Meislahn
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:53.69 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
594
Madelyn Bussom
15
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
4:53.71 1/5/24
Tiger Shark Invite
595
Kailee Cline
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:53.72 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
596
Riley Sica
15
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
4:53.74 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
597
Riley Wagers
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:53.74 9/23/23
September Invitational
598
Allyson Deans
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:53.74 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
599
Sophia Harrer
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
4:53.75 12/3/21
ATOM Winter Invite 2021
600
Kate Shannon
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:53.76 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
601
Isabelle Nguyen
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:53.76 1/14/22
SSAN 2022 Winter Invitational
602
Amelia Romano
16
WV
YMCA of North Central West Vi
4:53.78 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
603
Kai Parker
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:53.78 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
604
Heidi Bollenbacher
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
4:53.79 11/12/22
2022 NC WOW Thanksgiving Throw
605
Sophia Giesecke
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:53.81 1/13/23
2023 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
606
Annie Goins
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:53.89 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
607
McKenna Smith
16
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
4:53.94 4/9/21
2021 B&G Clubs National Champi
608
Emma Morrison
15
KY
Lexington Dolphins
4:53.95 3/1/24
LEXD Race to State 2024
609
Hadleigh Kulas
16
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
4:53.99 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
610
Jessica Tracy
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:54.02 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
611
Riley Harding
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
4:54.04 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
612
Andi Clement
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:54.04 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
613
Sofia Patterson
15
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
4:54.06 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
614
Reagan Miller
16
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
4:54.09 3/25/22
2022 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
615
Aubrey Hollis
16
KY
Paducah Swim Team
4:54.09 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
616
Alexis Szostek
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:54.17 10/15/21
2021 NC EAC Autumn Invitationa
617
Darcy O'Sullivan
15
SC
Team Greenville
4:54.21 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
618
Eden Byrd
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:54.22 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
619
Tori Sciarrillo
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:54.29 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
620
Cailey Duhon
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
4:54.30 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
621
Allie Chung
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:54.34 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
622
Kylie Coles
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
4:54.34 2/9/24
CVST Last Chance Sweetheart Me
623
Gia Ngo
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
4:54.37 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
624
Margaret Wilson
16
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
4:54.38 3/18/22
2022 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
625
Lauren Chandler
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
4:54.38 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
626
Angie Lekov
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:54.43 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
627
Macy Organ
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:54.49 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
628
Teagan Morris
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:54.50 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
629
Michelle Fong
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:54.51 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
630
Ella Biber
15
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
4:54.54 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
631
Daphne Schemel
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:54.55 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
632
Sydney Haun
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:54.56 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
633
Aubrey Porada
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:54.58 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
634
Iris McNamara
16
LA
Swimpac
4:54.63 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
635
Bessie Hassell
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:54.68 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
636
Abby Garcia
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:54.68 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
637
Bella Cardenas
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
4:54.71 10/14/23
2023 Autumn Invitational AQUA
638
Mackenzie Leveen
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:54.76 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
639
Emma Friedman
16
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
4:54.82 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
640
Scarlett True
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:54.83 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
641
Julia Mesic
16
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
4:54.88 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
642
Mina Sanford
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:54.93 10/20/23
October Open
643
Kristine Lila
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
4:54.95 3/24/23
2023 GA Central Divisional Championships
644
Audrey Lemoine
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:55.04 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
645
Payton Schrader
16
SC
City of North Charleston
4:55.07 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
646
Emmy Maguire
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:55.18 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
647
Caroline Meehan
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:55.20 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
648
Christine Kim
16
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
4:55.22 11/10/23
2023 ST TST Fall Frenzy
649
Evelyn Feng
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:55.24 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
650
Karalin Hoover
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
4:55.33 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
651
Kylie Stuart
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:55.39 10/16/21
2021 ST AAAA NS October Spooky
652
Raygan Short
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:55.39 3/25/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State
653
Helen Hunziker
16
GU
Aggie Swim Club
4:55.40 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
654
Allison Alfeo
15
NT
Cor
4:55.44 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
655
Trinity Zackary
16
GA
Hlhk Seals
4:55.44 1/20/23
2023 GA Groundhog Invite
656
Esme O'Neill
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
4:55.45 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
657
Gabby Alojado
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:55.46 3/18/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC 14&U
658
Mariana Montes
16
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
4:55.50 9/17/22
2022 Sunrise Open Invite 09172
659
Quinn Ferebee
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
4:55.50 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
660
Arianna Reed
16
FL
Sea Dragon Aquatics
4:55.53 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
661
Emma Perkins
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:55.59 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
662
Hawin Amini
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:55.59 2/17/23
North Texas Short course 14 a
663
Hannah Sakaris
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:55.61 12/9/22
GA ABSC Classic City Quad
664
Emma Durham
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
4:55.61 12/10/21
2021 SC SCSC 6th Annual Blizza
665
Emma Emch
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:55.63 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
666
Sarah Roerig
15
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
4:55.66 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
667
Erin Maddan
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:55.70 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
668
Lily Hansen
15
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
4:55.71 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
669
Macy Harper
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:55.82 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
670
Emma Morris
15
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
4:55.83 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
671
Addie Williford
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:55.86 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
672
Lena Lajko
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
4:55.88 3/11/21
2021 FG Junior Olympics
673
Juliet Burroughs
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
4:55.88 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
674
Georgia Crisp
15
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
4:55.89 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
675
Kirsten Engwall
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:55.90 11/12/22
2022 LSST November Open Meet
676
Mallorie Moore
15
GA
SeaWolves Swim Team
4:55.95 1/20/23
2023 GA Groundhog Invite
677
Iyla Gamez
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:55.96 12/9/22
2022 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
678
Lily Sears
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:55.97 2/25/22
2022 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
679
Quinn Putchinski
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:55.97 2/17/23
North Texas Short course 14 a
680
Victoria Rice
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
4:56.04 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
681
Sarah Heppe
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
4:56.04 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
682
Maarijka Ashworth
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:56.07 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
683
Sherry Chen
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:56.10 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
684
Charlotte Dehay
15
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
4:56.12 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
685
Alex Slavis
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:56.17 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
686
Katelyn LeBlanc
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
4:56.23 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
687
Liza Pozhenko
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
4:56.27 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
688
Christa Biegalski
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:56.28 2/19/21
2021 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
689
Sarah Carrico
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:56.29 11/18/23
2023 VCC Grand Prix
690
Isabel Cabanzo
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:56.29 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
691
Lydia Buechler
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:56.36 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
692
Lilianna Latour
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:56.43 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
693
Sophia LeMaire
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:56.43 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
694
Reese Vetor
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
4:56.52 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
695
Kamila Makasheva
16
GU
Htx Swims
4:56.56 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
696
Alexa Dowell
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
4:56.57 2/24/23
Area 1 & 4 Championships 2023
697
Caty Gray
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:56.57 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
698
Meghan Hadsell
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:56.63 10/22/22
2022 NC NCAC IMX Meet
699
Finley Harroff
15
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
4:56.64 4/22/23
2023 ST SRG SCY Earth Day
700
Maddie DeGeorge
15
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
4:56.67 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
701
Katelyn Lickfold
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:56.78 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
702
Ava Berl
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:56.83 10/28/23
2023 SwimMAC Carolina vs. Dyna
703
Alexis Schmidt
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:56.85 1/6/23
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
704
Violet Derry
15
NC
NSEA Swim Club
4:56.87 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
705
Lauren Cochran
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:56.89 10/7/22
2022 CFSC October Meet
706
Fio Di Salvo
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:56.90 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
707
Ella Johnson
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
4:57.03 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
708
Natalie Lyme
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:57.09 7/21/23
2023 Summer Area 3 Championshi
709
Rachel Seal
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:57.17 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
710
Gina Hofstetter
16
SC
Southern Tide Swim Club
4:57.20 11/4/22
SC GAME Speedo November Invite
711
Amelia Moore
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:57.21 1/13/24
2024 SA Winter Classic Jan 13-
712
Neva Gumbayan
16
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
4:57.25 11/20/21
EAJ Speedo Fall Harvest 2021
713
Isabel Boldrick
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:57.27 10/28/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
714
Kirra Martin
15
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
4:57.29 3/2/24
2024 ST SCY Surge Spring Shena
715
Sienna Acuff
16
NT
Dallas Mustangs
4:57.47 12/9/22
LAC Jingle Bell
716
Katherine Izaguirre
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:57.47 12/4/20
2020 GU TWST Winter Champs
717
Cana Yao
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:57.51 2/11/23
2023 NC CAT Valentine Splash
718
Paisley Albritton
16
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
4:57.51 1/28/22
2022 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
719
Grace Moody
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:57.53 12/2/22
2022 TYR Meet of Champs
720
Ashton Walker
16
WV
Kanawha YMCA
4:57.55 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
721
Iris McNamara
16
LA
Swimpac
4:57.59 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
722
Gracie Barowsky
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:57.62 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
723
Makenzie Liddle
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:57.67 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
724
Ella Rigot
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:57.71 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
725
Sydney Klopfenstein
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:57.78 2/18/22
RACE North Texas Short Course
726
Ella Ferguson
15
SE
Unattached
4:57.84 1/13/23
2023 GA Eastern Classic
727
Olivia Gonzalez
16
ST
San Antonio Wave
4:57.84 11/11/23
2023 ST AAAA NS November Uncla
728
Eliska Walsh
16
SC
Fins Swim Team
4:57.89 3/19/21
2021 SC CA Palmetto Championsh
729
Avery Normand
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:57.90 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
730
Sophie Fox
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:57.92 2/3/23
Hydro4 Winter Open
731
Olivia Lewis
15
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
4:57.92 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
732
Delainey Gilreath
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:57.93 1/13/23
2023 NC WAVE Tri
733
Lily Jonsson
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:58.00 2/25/22
2022 Winter Area 3 Championshi
734
Emily Fang
16
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
4:58.02 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
735
Lyndel Laudencia
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:58.08 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
736
Audri Harris
16
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
4:58.09 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
737
Jaquelyn Bezanilla
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
4:58.11 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
738
Cora Eckard
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
4:58.11 10/8/21
2021 WT COM vs. TFA IMX Meet
739
El Costello
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:58.11 12/2/22
2022 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championships
740
Adrianna Galliano
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:58.12 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
741
Addie Culbreth
16
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
4:58.13 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
742
Maren Fleshman
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:58.14 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
743
Grace Hu
16
NT
Unattached
4:58.17 6/25/21
2021 Metro June BB B C
744
Caitlin Long
15
SE
Cullman Swim Association
4:58.17 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
745
Bella Guzzo
16
FG
Unattached
4:58.28 3/10/22
2022 FG Junior Olympics - CSSC
746
Jordan Jiuliano
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:58.37 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
747
Hannah Hasson
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:58.44 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
748
Jaylee Hager
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
4:58.45 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
749
Averie Hager
16
ST
Streamline Aquatics
4:58.45 6/24/22
2022 ST SASA LAST CHANCE MEET
750
Anna Boyd
15
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
4:58.52 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
751
Lucy Backus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:58.56 10/2/21
LAC Splashing Pumpkins 2021
752
Sammie Degroot
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:58.56 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
753
Emily Lam
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:58.58 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
754
Selena Nicor-Pereira
15
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
4:58.58 12/2/22
2022 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
755
Grace McCarthy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:58.58 3/25/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State
756
Kamalei Schwab
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:58.66 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
757
Yani Melendez
16
FG
Martin County Swimming
4:58.67 3/10/22
2022 FG Junior Olympics - CSSC
758
Lydia Zhukovsky
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:58.69 7/8/22
2022 Summer Area 5 Championshi
759
Lindsay Morgan
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:58.71 9/23/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over Back to S
760
Carolyn Powell
16
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
4:58.72 2/7/20
2020 Coral Springs Open Invite
761
Lilly Pifer
16
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
4:58.72 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
762
Riley Stephens
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:58.76 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
763
Ava Pelletier
15
NC
Granite Falls Makos
4:58.79 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
764
Kaylee Jarvis
15
NC
Brunswick Aquatic Club
4:58.79 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
765
Cate Wickerham
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:58.81 3/25/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State
766
Addie Barowsky
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:58.86 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
767
Mallory Johnson
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:58.87 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
768
Laila Carlesimo
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:58.93 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
769
Karen Hoefler
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:58.96 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
770
Danielle Deffet
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:58.98 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
771
Jenna Inlow
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
4:58.99 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
772
Isabella Mitchell
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
4:59.02 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
773
Claire Taylor
16
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
4:59.06 2/28/21
CATS Last Chance Meet
774
Lana Crain
15
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
4:59.08 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
775
Lena Reynolds
16
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
4:59.11 1/27/22
GSW 2022
776
Riley Miller
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:59.12 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
777
Samantha Fenstermaker
15
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
4:59.13 1/19/24
2024 SC H2A Last Chance Meet
778
Olivia Jacobsen
16
NC
Team Charlotte
4:59.14 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
779
Elise Rasco
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
4:59.15 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
780
Andrea Viera
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:59.17 12/9/21
31st Annual Speedo Winter Cham
781
Cynthia Lo
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:59.17 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
782
Kailey Teyner
16
GA
NORTH OCONEE
4:59.19 12/10/21
2021 GA 9th Annual Classic City Quad Meet
783
Maggie Yang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:59.23 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
784
Belle Kolatis
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:59.24 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
785
Kate Rodger
15
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
4:59.26 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
786
Bianca Nannucci
16
NC
Swim Gsa
4:59.32 1/17/20
2020 NC SGSA January Jump Star
787
Taylor Hall
15
NC
Unattached
4:59.34 11/13/21
2021 NC SGSA John Dewey Invita
788
Sarah Golden
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:59.34 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
789
Sophie Nichols
15
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
4:59.35 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
790
Donovan Rainey
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:59.36 2/17/23
2023 SE Auburn Classic
791
Riley Crowe
16
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
4:59.46 1/19/24
2024 SKY WinterFest
792
Trinity Lucas
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
4:59.48 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
793
Emma Lin
16
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
4:59.51 9/18/21
2021 Sunrise Open Invite 09182
794
Caelan Chen
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:59.54 11/19/21
2021 Quicksilver Swimming Last
795
Zoey Rushing
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:59.55 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
796
Noemi Camacho-Hughes
15
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
4:59.56 10/14/23
2023 SE October Invite
797
Grace Ter Poorten
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
4:59.65 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
798
Livia Whitaker
15
GU
Ambush Swimming
4:59.65 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
799
Gracie Ward
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:59.70 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
800
Gianna Buchanan
15
FL
T2 Aquatics
4:59.71 2/24/23
2023 Spring Area 5 Championshi
801
Anna Leggate
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
4:59.72 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
802
Prisha Chellappan
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:59.74 1/26/24
2024 SC YSSC February Fling (in January)
803
Eliza Roberts
15
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:59.82 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
804
Melania Pruneda
15
GU
South Shore Sails
4:59.93 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
805
McKenzie Douglas
15
LA
Swimpac
4:59.95 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
806
Lillian Rowell
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
4:59.97 12/3/21
2021 NT COR CLASSIC INVITATION
807
Addison Lasarsky
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:00.00 3/24/23
2023 STAR Tarheel States
808
Ingrid Cushman
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:00.10 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 5 Championshi
809
Allison Henschel
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
5:00.10 9/23/23
September Invitational
810
Lola Maciarz
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:00.11 10/16/21
2021 ST AAAA NS October Spooky
811
Ashley Kara
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
5:00.15 12/19/20
2020 IN CSC-Lakeside Winter Dual
812
Laurel Carson
15
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
5:00.16 9/8/23
Hydro4 Fall Classic
813
Addison Holland
16
NC
Tac Titans
5:00.21 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
814
Louisa Sanoff
15
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:00.26 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
815
Lily Walker
15
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
5:00.27 11/18/22
2022 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
816
Mallory Jones
16
KY
Lexington Dolphins
5:00.27 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
817
Siri Pemberton
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
5:00.28 11/13/20
2020 ST ASC Waterloo Dual Day
818
Sophia Stinnett
16
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
5:00.35 3/24/22
2022 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
819
Carly Barillaro
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
5:00.35 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
820
Clare Reardon
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
5:00.36 12/3/21
2021 Meet of Champs Hosted by
821
Sadie Walker
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
5:00.39 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
822
Ella Davis
16
NC
Team Charlotte
5:00.40 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
823
Natalie Ivins
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
5:00.49 9/22/23
SSAN 2023 Black & Gold Meet
824
Gracie Manion
16
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
5:00.51 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
825
Emma Romero
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
5:00.51 12/9/23
2023 LA CA December Invitational
826
Reagan Miller
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
5:00.51 3/24/23
2023 GA Northeast Divisional Championship
827
Rhiannon Harris
16
NT
Cor
5:00.52 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
828
Ava Ostendorf
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
5:00.55 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
829
Wylie Bailey
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:00.57 3/24/23
2023 SC RAYS Palmetto Championship
830
Poppy Manning
15
NC
Star Aquatics
5:00.59 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
831
Jaci Howlett
15
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
5:00.60 11/18/23
2023 VCC Grand Prix
832
Casey Santos
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
5:00.63 2/27/21
North Texas Championships
833
Abby Jacob
15
GA
US Aquatics Club
5:00.69 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
834
Jennie Tichenor
16
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
5:00.72 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
835
Chey Carver
15
SE
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
5:00.81 10/16/21
2021 SE October Invite
836
Lauren Armstrong
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
5:00.85 1/27/23
2023 Mac Crutchfield Initation
837
Mariia Honcharenko
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
5:00.86 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
838
Mia Siduguen
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:00.86 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
839
Alex Glenn
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
5:00.87 3/5/21
2021 NAC Southern SC Champs
840
Sofia Almaguer
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:00.89 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
841
Darby Mooney
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
5:00.93 1/6/23
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
842
Mazie Moberly
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
5:00.99 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
843
Megan Becker
15
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
5:00.99 12/3/21
ATOM Winter Invite 2021
844
Grace Alegi
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:01.05 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
845
Olivia Leuschner
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:01.08 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
846
Abby Scharsu
15
NC
Lowe's YMCA
5:01.09 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
847
Presley Wilkinson
15
NC
Tyde
5:01.12 9/23/22
2022 NC TYDE FALL KICK OFF
848
Lila Merchant
16
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
5:01.12 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
849
Taylor Schiffern
15
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
5:01.20 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
850
Alexandra Zamecki
15
FL
Fast Falcons
5:01.29 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
851
Summer Poling
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
5:01.32 2/25/22
2022 FG SCY BB Championships N
852
Abigail Lewis
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
5:01.33 2/17/22
2022 LA Age Group SC State Champs
853
Daisy Yang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:01.34 11/10/23
MAC Great Goggled Gobbler Clas
854
Ava Ehinger
16
FL
Fast Falcons
5:01.35 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
855
Abbey Dehner
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
5:01.35 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
856
Dahee Seo
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
5:01.37 7/31/21
2021 Summer Area 1-4 Champions
857
Nicola Formon
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
5:01.42 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
858
Emma Smith
16
LA
Swimpac
5:01.50 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
859
Emma Britten
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:01.54 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
860
Jessica Miller
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
5:01.54 3/25/22
2022 NC TAC Titans Tarheel Sta
861
Lilly Holtzclaw
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:01.56 3/24/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State
862
Emma Lewis
15
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
5:01.57 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
863
Jenny Pratt
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
5:01.57 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
864
Regina Martinez Barrios
15
FL
Indian River Aquatics
5:01.59 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
865
Ash Petrollese
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
5:01.60 12/3/21
2021 NT COR CLASSIC INVITATION
866
Taryn Welch
16
ST
Surge Aquatics
5:01.62 1/7/22
LAC Ice Breaker
867
Abigail Hernandez
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
5:01.65 2/25/22
2022 BD Short Course Champions
868
Chloi Harper
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
5:01.68 11/6/21
2021 NC SwimMAC vs. Dynamo AG
869
Sofia Urbanek
16
SC
Anderson Area YMCA Makos
5:01.79 2/17/22
2022 SC TG SC 14/U State Champ
870
Katie Key
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
5:01.82 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
871
Tatum Scully
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
5:01.88 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
872
Isobel Irvin
15
NC
Tyde
5:01.89 12/3/21
ATOM Winter Invite 2021
873
Claire Hull
16
NC
Piedmont Aquatic Club
5:01.90 12/8/23
2023 NC QCD Holiday Invite
874
Sophia Hernandez-Flores
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
5:01.91 9/10/21
KAH20 Coach Kelley Allen Memor
875
Lily Fu
16
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
5:01.91 10/16/21
2021 SE October Invite
876
Ella Dillon
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
5:01.94 2/19/21
2021 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
877
Lauren Cox
16
KY
Georgetown-Scott County Supers
5:01.95 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
878
Fiona Haefner
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
5:01.96 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
879
Amelie Bicerne
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:02.01 1/21/22
2022 TYR SOFLO Open
880
Kelsey Weigand
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
5:02.04 1/12/24
2024 BAC BATTLE at the BEACH
881
Addy Warthman
16
KY
Tnt Swimming
5:02.23 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
882
Kailyn Kohn
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
5:02.26 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
883
Abigail Fink
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:02.30 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
884
Ashleigh O'Banion
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:02.38 12/9/22
2022 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
885
Chloe Hughes
16
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
5:02.48 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
886
Sofia Abril
16
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
5:02.63 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
887
Cate Rovie
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:02.70 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
888
Anne Hyde
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
5:02.70 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
889
Sadie Vest
15
NC
Swim Gsa
5:02.74 3/18/22
2022 NC STAR Tarheel States
890
Nicole Huang
15
NC
Tac Titans
5:02.78 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
891
Lily Sammons
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
5:02.80 11/13/20
2020 MS MMST Intrasquad November
892
Kylie Elrod
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:02.81 2/24/23
Area 1 & 4 Championships 2023
893
Ava Cardwell
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
5:02.82 10/14/22
2022 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
894
Tania Mantilla
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:02.88 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
895
Kiersten Taylor
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
5:02.95 10/14/22
2022 ST ASC Bob Thompson Open
896
Reese Alfajora
16
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
5:02.96 12/8/23
2023 HARRY MEISEL WEST
897
Brianna Elliott
16
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
5:03.01 10/1/21
2021 NM LCAT Pecan Classic
898
MARIANA Orozco
15
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
5:03.06 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
899
Desiree Britton
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
5:03.11 11/4/22
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
900
Katie Schischa
16
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
5:03.18 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
901
Brooke Jorgenson
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:03.18 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
902
Josie Chung
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
5:03.20 2/24/23
Area 1 & 4 Championships 2023
903
Ellie Carpenter
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:03.21 10/1/22
Swim Atlanta October Invite
904
Aubrey Mitchell
15
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:03.23 1/27/23
2023 NC GCY Winter YMCA Meet
905
Harper Diaz
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
5:03.26 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
906
Alyssa Stump
16
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
5:03.38 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
907
Emily Elko
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
5:03.39 2/19/21
2021 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
908
Keatynn Baquero
15
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
5:03.40 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
909
Yasmin Mouline
16
NC
Tac Titans
5:03.43 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
910
Nicole Amike
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:03.45 10/9/21
2021 GA SwimAtlanta October Invite
911
Jenny Pratt
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
5:03.55 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
912
Norah Harkin
15
ST
Sailfish
5:03.63 2/2/24
2024 ST STX Championship - Bel
913
Jenesys Amores
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:03.67 1/20/23
2023 TYR SoFlo Open
914
Coco Uebbing
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
5:03.67 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
915
Cassie Rodabaugh
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:03.70 10/22/22
2022 BATS October Invite
916
Olivia Brown
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:03.72 2/10/23
2023 ST TST STX Champs Central
917
Kaitlyn Jiuliano
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:03.76 11/19/23
LAC Distance Meet
918
Isabella Anderson
16
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
5:03.80 2/2/24
2024 ST SC STX Championship Sa
919
Anna Slee
16
NC
Tac Titans
5:03.81 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
920
Laney Schmidt
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:03.84 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
921
Victoria Butoiu
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:03.86 2/2/24
9th Annual Famous Last Words M
922
Devanshi Garg
16
NC
Tac Titans
5:03.89 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
923
Elizabeth Bitnerowska
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
5:03.89 2/16/24
2024 WT Flatland West Texas Championship
924
Maui Boles
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
5:03.89 1/29/21
2021 MS MTYS January Invitational
925
Avery Witte
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
5:03.90 2/23/24
2024 SES Region 4 Championship
926
Sofia Lugo
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:03.96 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
927
Emerson Schneider
16
SE
Birmingham Swim League
5:04.03 1/6/24
2024 SE BSL Southern Classic
928
Campbell Witte
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
5:04.04 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
929
Margaret White
16
SE
Unattached
5:04.06 1/15/21
2021 GU TWST MLK Invite
930
Rachel McAlpin
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
5:04.15 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
931
Ryleigh McCreary
16
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
5:04.16 1/14/22
2022 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
932
Kaydence Sewell
15
NC
Tac Titans
5:04.16 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
933
Amelie Johnson
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
5:04.25 11/5/21
Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
934
Lucinda Ranalli
15
SE
Baylor Swim Club
5:04.28 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
935
Alani Lopez
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
5:04.30 10/1/21
SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Cha
936
Payton McNutt
15
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
5:04.31 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
937
Isabella Tannus
15
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
5:04.36 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
938
Emily Iannitelli
16
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
5:04.38 1/14/22
2022 Mardi Gras Open 13&Over
939
Isabel Torres Mendoza
15
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
5:04.38 11/17/23
2023 SOFL0 Last Chance And Hol
940
Natalia Ramirez
15
BD
West Texas Typhoon
5:04.38 3/1/24
2024 BD- SCY Championship
941
Tiernan White
15
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
5:04.44 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
942
Madison Jacquemin
16
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
5:04.44 11/4/22
SC MBR IM For Breast Cancer Awareness Invitationa
943
Berkley May
16
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
5:04.44 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
944
Courtney Scott
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
5:04.52 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
945
Lily Patnoe
16
WV
Kanawha YMCA
5:04.55 1/21/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
946
Sydney Kline
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
5:04.56 1/26/24
2024 CA Winter Invitational
947
Ana Ballinger
15
SC
Team Greenville
5:04.56 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
948
Leah Wright
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
5:04.57 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
949
Jade Belmar
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
5:04.58 1/14/22
2022 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
950
Megan Hageman
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
5:04.60 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
951
Blair Foss
16
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
5:04.60 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
952
Lillian Wiegand
16
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
5:04.66 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
953
Sofia Valenzuela
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
5:04.68 3/15/24
2024 GA Northwestern Divisonal Championship
954
Mina Overway
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:04.72 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
955
Lola Ivey
16
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
5:04.74 12/1/23
2023 MS 16th Annual Santa's BEST Invitational
956
Amanda Kinter
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:04.77 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
957
Brynna Burke
16
GA
Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team
5:04.80 3/24/23
2023 GA Southern Divisional Championship
958
Avery Gammons
15
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
5:04.83 2/24/23
2023 FG SCY BB Championships -
959
Lilly Whitelock
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:04.87 1/6/23
2023 KATY New Year's Invitatio
960
Merry Zhang
15
NC
Tac Titans
5:04.90 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
961
Christina Paschal
15
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
5:04.96 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
962
Tempe Freeman
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
5:04.97 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
963
Lauren Boswell
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:04.98 1/6/23
LAC Ice Breaker
964
Annabel Braun
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
5:04.99 2/23/24
2024 Spring Area 3 Championshi
965
Zorie Zlinsky
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:05.09 2/17/23
North Texas Short course 14 a
966
Natalie Schneider
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:05.14 1/7/22
LAC Ice Breaker
967
Claire Elliott
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
5:05.16 2/4/22
2022 GA 7th Annual Famous Last Word
968
Campbell Catlett
15
NC
Tac Titans
5:05.24 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
969
Layton Snyder
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
5:05.27 1/13/23
2023 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
970
Anna Natter
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
5:05.29 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
971
Piper Shell
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
5:05.40 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
972
Lizzie Nguyen
15
NC
Tac Titans
5:05.40 2/25/22
2022 CT WYW Regional Championships
973
Triana Fraija
15
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:05.41 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs (KATY,
974
Katelyn Gembicki
16
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
5:05.43 1/19/24
2024 TYR SOFLO Open
975
Maya Trutschl
16
LA
YMCA of Northwest Louisiana
5:05.47 12/29/22
2022 LA Distance Meet 2022
976
Bailey Choi
16
SC
Clemson Aquatic Team
5:05.48 3/22/24
2024 SC RAYS South Carolina Palmetto Championship
977
Molly McGuire
16
NC
Lowe's YMCA
5:05.52 10/6/23
2023 TYDE Andy Craver Autumn L
978
Alexis Dao
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
5:05.54 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
979
Evie Houston
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
5:05.55 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
980
Hasini Bethamsetty
16
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
5:05.57 10/15/22
2022 TFA Fall Classic
981
Madelyn Carpenter
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
5:05.68 12/2/22
Cardinal Christmas Classic
982
Katelyn Borland
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
5:05.70 12/9/22
2022 GA December Invitatonal
983
Meera Kondal
16
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
5:05.71 3/4/22
2022 NC GYSSA Champs
984
Lilly Allison
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
5:05.74 11/5/21
2021 ST TXLA 11& Over November
985
Emily Glen
15
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
5:05.76 1/20/23
2023 GA Groundhog Invite
986
Kaia Humphries
16
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
5:05.77 1/13/23
2023 HSA TYR Invitational
987
Abi Robinson
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
5:05.78 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
988
Becklyn Vinson
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
5:05.80 12/9/22
LAC Jingle Bell
989
Ty Austin
16
SC
Team Greenville
5:05.83 1/12/24
2024 SC HOOS SMRT Trophy Meet
990
Kaylor Hadley
16
GU
Houston Hydra
5:05.88 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
991
Lauren Ronsman
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
5:05.91 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
992
Isabella Royster
15
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
5:05.92 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
993
Katie Tang
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
5:05.93 2/12/21
2021 GA Crunch Time
994
Reagan Thomas
15
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
5:05.94 2/24/22
2022 MS MSI Short Course State Ch
995
Logan Barcelo
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
5:05.95 10/21/22
FL Sarasota Sharks Halloween Meet
996
Sofia Tafoya
15
GU
Pearland Aquatics
5:06.03 10/21/23
2023 Battle of the Beltway
997
Amaya Kuge
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
5:06.08 1/27/23
2023 SC 13th Annual YSSC Febru
998
Celia Castaneda Mencia
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
5:06.19 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
999
Avery Hutchison
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
5:06.25 3/4/22
2022 KY-APP KYCSL Championship
1000
Zan Wernig
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
5:06.26 10/7/23
2023 KATY Senior Invite
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application