Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Summer McIntosh
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
3:57.59 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
2
Lilla Bognar
17
SC
Team Greenville
4:05.50 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
3
Sofia Plaza
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:08.64 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
4
Avery Klamfoth
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:10.90 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
5
Nicole Zettel
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:11.10 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
6
Erika Pelaez
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:11.53 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
7
Campbell Chase
18
NT
Cor
4:12.09 3/15/22
2022 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
8
Haley McDonald
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:12.65 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
9
Hayden Penny
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:12.70 3/28/22
2022 YMCA Short Course Nationa
10
Ava Muzzy
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:12.76 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
11
Carli Cronk
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:12.95 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
12
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:13.47 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
13
Avery Collins
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:14.03 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
14
Elle Scott
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:14.57 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
15
Kate Christian
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:15.00 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
16
Riley Leach
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:15.56 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
17
Annie Shall
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:15.60 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
18
Addison Reese
18
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:16.40 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
19
Elise Clift
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:16.68 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
20
Katie Christopherson
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:16.88 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
21
Gracie Weyant
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:16.98 12/8/21
2021 East Speedo Winter Junior
22
Karina Kanary
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:17.12 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
23
Ella Smoker
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:17.37 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
24
Karina Plaza
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:17.56 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
25
Peyton Ross
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:17.60 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
26
Bailey O'Regan
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:18.09 12/7/22
Speedo Winter Junior Championships East
27
Lauren Bernardo
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:18.10 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
28
Ella Jones
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:18.16 12/10/20
2020 GA DYNA 18&U Winter Champs
29
Shaelyn Shields
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:18.30 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
30
Carlie Tyler
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:18.34 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
31
KC Braeger
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:18.39 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
32
Elise Clift
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:18.49 12/8/21
2021 West Speedo Winter Junior
33
Ivy Monk
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:18.68 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
34
Reese Cole
18
GU
South Shore Sails
4:18.69 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
35
Katya Ivanov
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:18.70 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
36
Keelan Cotter
18
NC
North Carolina State Universit
4:18.76 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
37
Isabel Wolk
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:18.99 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
38
Jessica Robie
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:19.14 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
39
Reina Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:19.14 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
40
Lillian Tichenor
18
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
4:19.28 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
41
Ella Freeman
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:19.35 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
42
Sofia Luper
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:19.44 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
43
Adair Shaw
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:19.58 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
44
Arianna Wertheim
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:19.65 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
45
Jillian Cox
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:19.70 3/4/21
2021 NT Speedo Lone Star Invitational
46
Mia Jeltema
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:19.76 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
47
Sloane Whelehan
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:19.86 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
48
Madilyn McGlothen
18
WV
Unattached
4:20.02 4/30/21
2021 WV LSC Short Course Champ
49
Hannah O'Leary
18
GU
Texas A&M University
4:20.05 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
50
Lucy Walker
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:20.13 12/15/22
2022 NBAC Christmas Invitation
51
Livi Roberts
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:20.18 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
52
Kate Guenther
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:20.32 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
53
Avery Whorton
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:20.32 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
54
Marie Landreneau
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
4:20.46 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
55
Kk LeBlanc
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:20.46 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
56
Paige Thome
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:20.52 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
57
Maya Foley
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
4:20.74 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
58
Millie Reddick
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:21.15 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
59
Ava Pape
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:21.23 1/27/22
GSW 2022
60
Kaylee McDonald
18
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
4:21.31 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
61
Gwen Shahboz
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
4:21.35 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
62
Sydney Green
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:21.42 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
63
Mychal Morabito
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:21.50 11/6/20
20 NT LAC Fall Classic
64
Yari Brock
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:21.58 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
65
Evy Riederer
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:21.69 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
66
Levenia Sim
17
SE
Tnt Swimming
4:21.73 12/9/22
2022 LA TAQ Christmas Invite
67
Seanna Muhitch
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:21.97 12/7/22
2022 West Speedo Winter Junior
68
Macie McCarter
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:22.03 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
69
Rylee Erisman
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:22.04 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
70
Audrey Pardue
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:22.04 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
71
Zara Kocak
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:22.34 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
72
Maria Champion
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:22.42 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
73
Kayda Geyer
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:22.43 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
74
Grace Tuchi
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:22.51 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
75
Emma Herrera
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
4:22.52 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
76
Olivia Suarez
17
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:22.54 3/4/21
2021 NT Speedo Lone Star Invitational
77
Emma Bibza
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:22.54 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
78
Clarke Neace
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:22.55 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
79
Lena Amare
17
SE
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
4:22.72 3/3/23
2023 SES Region 4 Championship
80
Audrey Wolk
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:22.74 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
81
Taylor Crane
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:22.96 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
82
Elisabeth Chiu
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:23.00 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
83
Aliana Marakovic
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:23.08 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
84
Morgan Jenny
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:23.09 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
85
Lily Alderman
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:23.10 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
86
Brinkleigh Hansen
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:23.12 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
87
Carolin He
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:23.28 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
88
Addie Sauickie
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:23.42 11/11/22
2022 SYS Turkey Meet
89
Megan Corcoran
18
SE
Tnt Swimming
4:23.42 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
90
Sydney Starnes
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:23.44 3/19/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
91
Kassidy Kitchel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:23.47 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
92
Morgan Farlow
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:23.51 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
93
Kassidy Kitchel
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:23.53 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
94
Brooke Beede
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
4:23.59 2/25/22
2022 Winter Area 3 Championshi
95
Sami Rydzewski
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:23.61 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
96
Olivia Corbi
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:23.65 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
97
Giovanna Musiello
17
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:23.67 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
98
Sidney Brann
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:23.69 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
99
Maya Lambert
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:23.75 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
100
Hannah O'Leary
18
ST
Unattached
4:23.77 12/11/20
20 NT LAC ARENA Winter Champio
101
Anna Hulan
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:23.79 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
102
Kaylee Dietrich
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:24.04 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
103
Charlotte Driesse
17
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:24.09 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
104
Brianna Deierlein
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:24.11 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
105
Sydney Holfelder
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:24.11 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
106
Lolly Milbaum
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:24.12 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
107
Leyla Sleime
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:24.13 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
108
Montse Spielmann
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:24.22 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
109
Olivia Stewart
18
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:24.24 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
110
Emma Bibza
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:24.49 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
111
Sydney Holfelder
16
NC
Unattached
4:24.49 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
112
Georgia Wimberly
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:24.49 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
113
Abby Druhan
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:24.68 7/25/23
2023 SwimMAC Short Course Intr
114
Brooke Shumway
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:24.79 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
115
Macey DeGroot
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:24.84 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
116
Emma Aumaugher
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:24.90 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
117
Caroline Largen
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:24.92 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
118
Natalia Amescua
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:24.98 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
119
Isabella Cardenas
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:25.02 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
120
Emily Kitayama
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:25.07 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
121
Kate Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:25.07 1/27/22
GSW 2022
122
Madison Schmitz
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:25.13 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
123
June Delmar
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:25.13 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
124
Alexandra Stern
18
FL
Indian River Aquatics
4:25.26 12/4/20
2020 Florida Virtual Champions
125
Melissa Blaine
18
FL
Swim Florida
4:25.26 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
126
Yingxin Xiao
15
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
4:25.38 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
127
Julia Pou
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:25.42 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
128
Ella Gotham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:25.45 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
129
Samantha Chan
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:25.47 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
130
Sophie McCammon
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
4:25.50 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
131
Abby Emrich
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:25.50 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
132
Sasha Dauletau
18
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
4:25.70 2/7/20
2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
133
Kalle Rendon
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:25.70 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
134
Carson Broadbent
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:25.82 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
135
Abigail Prucha
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:26.11 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
136
Ellie Stanley
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:26.16 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
137
Janice Qiu
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:26.27 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
138
Lily Wiles
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:26.27 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
139
Simone Kabbara
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:26.28 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
140
Katherine Yao
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
4:26.40 3/4/21
2021 NT Speedo Lone Star Invitational
141
Lucero MEJIA ARCE
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:26.53 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
142
Abby Hood
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:26.56 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
143
Sloane Barr
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:26.58 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
144
Ruby Broadfoot
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:26.60 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
145
Daisy Collins
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:26.62 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
146
Aubrey Tuthill
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:26.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
147
Charlotte LePage
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:26.66 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
148
Emily Schneider
15
SC
Team Greenville
4:26.67 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
149
Emma Tannehill
14
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:26.67 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
150
Daniela Ferrara Fontes
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:26.72 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
151
Eva Whitehead
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
4:26.74 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
152
Sophia Bellissimo
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
4:26.76 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
153
Ariel Kong
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:26.76 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
154
Karrington Hansen
15
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:26.91 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
155
Evelyn Entrekin
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:26.95 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
156
Sabyne Brisson
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
4:27.01 12/6/19
2019 YCF Winter Classic
157
Marley Barnard
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:27.10 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
158
Ella Mongenel
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:27.28 11/19/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over November
159
Anna Halligan
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:27.30 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
160
Kaeli White
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:27.37 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
161
Juli Cavalcanti
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:27.39 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
162
Lauren Wedeking
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
4:27.40 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
163
Morgan Farlow
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:27.44 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
164
Charlotte Crush
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:27.45 1/14/22
2022 IN CSC Winter Invitational
165
Elise Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:27.47 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
166
Maria Perez
15
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
4:27.48 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
167
Lily Willis
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
4:27.49 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
168
Aidyn Reese
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:27.55 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
169
Sophia Lickman
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:27.59 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
170
Jenna Brown
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:27.61 3/12/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming SC Stat
171
Abby Dunford
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:27.62 8/27/22
2022 Desert Invitational
172
Lilliana Krstolic
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:27.68 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
173
Lainey Blase
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:27.70 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
174
Emma Sundermeyer
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:27.74 1/21/23
Polar Bear Plunge 2023
175
Clare Custer
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:27.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
176
Eliza Wallace
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:27.81 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
177
Riley Hawkins
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:27.82 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
178
Carly Mauldin
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:27.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
179
Fiona O'Malley
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:27.85 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
180
Grace Nickell
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:27.89 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
181
Danica Aten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:27.91 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
182
Paola Gonzalez
18
FL
Indian River State College
4:27.94 12/9/21
31st Annual Speedo Winter Cham
183
Lauren Gage
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:27.97 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
184
Nola Meekins
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:28.00 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
185
Lucy Megginson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:28.02 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
186
Emma Aumaugher
16
GU
Unattached
4:28.09 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
187
Grace Hunt
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:28.10 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
188
Addie Kent
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
4:28.25 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
189
Myra Cansler
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:28.30 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
190
Surrena Luna
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:28.32 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
191
Ella Lee
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:28.32 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
192
Gwendolyn Smith
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:28.33 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
193
Esme Van Orden
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
4:28.37 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
194
Susan Seeley
14
SC
Team Greenville
4:28.37 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
195
Nelanee Fulton
17
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
4:28.38 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
196
Alexis Mesina
16
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
4:28.44 2/5/22
2022 SN DART Superleague Champs
197
Kyley Lloyd
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:28.58 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
198
Tanith Mueller
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:28.65 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
199
Tessa Steger
14
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
4:28.65 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
200
Kaitlyn Martin
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:28.67 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
201
Natalie Holmes
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:28.70 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
202
Chloe Corbin
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:28.75 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
203
Ava Ippoliti
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:28.77 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
204
Feagin Kaminski
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
4:28.83 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
205
Grace Belknap
17
NT
Cor
4:28.93 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
206
Emily McMahan
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:28.95 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
207
Tia Ormondroyd
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:28.95 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
208
Abby Schneider
15
SC
Team Greenville
4:28.95 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
209
Lina Aly
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:28.99 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
210
Emily Connors
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:28.99 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
211
Sophia He
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:29.03 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
212
Tatum Janning
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:29.05 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
213
Heba Fouitah
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:29.06 1/5/24
2024 GA ASL Winter Invite
214
Sam Schoenborn
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
4:29.10 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
215
Isabel Sayag
17
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:29.11 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
216
Hadley Dodson
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:29.17 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
217
Carmen Bunt
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:29.19 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
218
Jordan Jones
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:29.24 3/4/21
2021 Short Course TAGS
219
Ellie Lydon
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:29.27 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
220
Blakely Hammel
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
4:29.30 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
221
Sophia Malkowicz
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:29.37 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
222
Ella Warren
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:29.38 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
223
Kylie Mann
13
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:29.41 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
224
Amelia Bodenstab
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:29.43 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
225
Cadence Johnson
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
4:29.45 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
226
Maeve Eckerman
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:29.46 3/4/21
2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
227
Savannah Nelson
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:29.48 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
228
Emma Reiser
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:29.53 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
229
Mikaela Khan
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:29.56 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
230
Ally Zaleski
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:29.59 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
231
Lyla Richards
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:29.61 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
232
Madeline Griffeth
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:29.63 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
233
Sydney Braeger
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:29.64 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
234
Darielle Riddle
16
GU
South Shore Sails
4:29.70 1/14/22
SSAN 2022 Winter Invitational
235
Claire Burns
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:29.70 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
236
Agata Puchala
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:29.72 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
237
Kayla Fu
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:29.73 3/4/21
2021 GU FCST Spring Champs
238
Kenzie Kim
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:29.74 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
239
Emma Thomas
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:29.79 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
240
Zetta Bartee
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:29.79 11/19/22
2022 NC SwimMAC November Invit
241
Mia Jones
14
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
4:29.80 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
242
Anna Barr
15
SC
Team Greenville
4:29.85 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
243
Marley Pellegrin
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:29.88 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
244
Sophia Sims
13
LA
South Louisiana Swim Team
4:29.93 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
245
Hannah Carpenter
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
4:29.98 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
246
Paula Warren
18
GU
Texas A&M University
4:30.02 1/15/22
2022 ST AAAA NS MLK Unclassifi
247
Cadence Fort
18
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
4:30.04 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
248
Lillian Borkowski
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:30.04 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
249
Isabelle Henderson
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:30.05 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
250
Natalie Doig
17
FL
Indian River Aquatics
4:30.08 2/24/24
Area 6 Spring Championships
251
Anna Gill
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
4:30.12 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
252
Jocelyn LeGere
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:30.14 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
253
Chloe Light
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:30.24 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
254
Abbey Cronin
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:30.30 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
255
Regina Torres Pomar
18
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
4:30.32 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
256
Hanna Schmidt
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:30.33 3/12/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming SC Stat
257
Lucy Trailov
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:30.36 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
258
Danika Senekal
16
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:30.42 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
259
Sarah Luskus
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:30.44 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
260
Stella Estipona
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:30.44 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
261
Charlotte Tully
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:30.47 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
262
Maddie Reynolds
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:30.56 3/4/21
2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
263
Nikki Nixon
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:30.62 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
264
Amy Nguyen
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:30.62 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
265
Sofia Jorge
15
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:30.67 9/30/22
2022 FG SoFlo Distance IMX / I
266
Neala Klein
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:30.73 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
267
Olivia Parks
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:30.80 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
268
Adeline Cloutier
17
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
4:30.85 2/24/23
2023 Spring Area 3 Championshi
269
Avery May
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:30.90 2/17/23
2023 SE Region 2 Championships
270
Ellen Garritson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:30.92 11/5/21
2021 LAC FAll Classic
271
Amelia Lee
16
KY
Highbridge Aquatics
4:30.93 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
272
Kate Deykin
17
ST
Streamline Aquatics
4:30.94 3/4/21
2021 Short Course TAGS
273
Sophia Kiryk
18
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
4:31.03 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
274
Carolina Daher
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:31.03 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
275
Lulu Szumski
17
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
4:31.03 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
276
Annabelle Macadams
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:31.06 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
277
Ella McWhorter
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:31.08 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
278
Kara Martinson
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:31.09 11/19/22
2022 NC SwimMAC November Invit
279
Caroline Byers
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:31.11 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
280
Myra Cansler
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:31.18 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
281
Ava Valchar
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:31.19 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
282
Paige Corbin
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
4:31.23 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (PA
283
Emma Pitts
18
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
4:31.27 12/2/21
2021 NC YOTA Arena Capital Cla
284
Lily Rossmann
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:31.28 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
285
Ava Labrose
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:31.32 12/11/20
20 NT LAC ARENA Winter Champio
286
Maya Lambert
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:31.42 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
287
Ava Ippoliti
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:31.52 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
288
Haley Roberson
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
4:31.62 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
289
Katie Kline
18
SC
Team Greenville
4:31.63 3/10/22
2022 ESSZ Senior SC Sectional
290
Elle Burke
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:31.64 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
291
Kaylee Eggers
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:31.66 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
292
Maddie Fox
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:31.66 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
293
Madison Dampier
17
GA
Lanier Aquatics
4:31.72 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
294
Sara Miller
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
4:31.73 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
295
Emery Callan
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
4:31.73 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
296
Amelia Harper
17
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:31.74 11/4/22
SC GAME Speedo November Invite
297
Karolina Valko
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
4:31.74 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
298
Lyla Lusk
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:31.76 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
299
Molly Curran
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:31.81 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
300
Sam Packard
18
SE
Uwf Swim Team
4:31.82 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
301
Abby Briggs
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:31.83 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
302
Keira Chia
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:31.83 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
303
Hattie Wasmuth
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:31.89 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
304
Sophia Pero
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:31.93 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
305
Lillian Poag
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:31.94 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
306
Livia Rodrigues
17
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
4:31.98 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
307
Eloise Williamson
17
NT
Cor
4:31.98 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
308
Gabriella Deluna
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:31.99 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
309
Isabel Viera
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:32.08 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
310
Jennifer Griner
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:32.11 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
311
Monica Ianeva
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:32.14 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
312
Kate Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:32.15 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
313
Makala Milburn
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:32.17 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
314
Charlotte Eckert
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:32.24 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
315
Ellie Druhan
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:32.26 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
316
Olivia Moore
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:32.29 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
317
Emma Freer
18
GA
Chastain Park Athletic Club (Y
4:32.36 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
318
Megan Horne
16
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:32.37 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
319
Caitlin Bartle
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:32.39 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
320
Brylie Ray
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:32.44 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
321
Danika Varda
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:32.45 10/13/23
2023 SYS Halloween Meet
322
Kathleen Kielbus
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:32.47 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
323
Haylee Hite
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:32.49 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
324
Veronica Metz
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
4:32.54 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
325
Lena Syers
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:32.60 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
326
Izzy Mundee
18
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
4:32.65 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
327
Haley Valdine
16
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
4:32.66 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
328
Izzy Riva
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:32.66 1/19/24
BLOOMIN' FAST SWIM MEET
329
Ashlin Cannella
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
4:32.71 3/5/20
2020 Florida Spring Age Group
330
Micaela Godfrey
18
KY
Etown Dolphins
4:32.80 3/4/22
2022 SE Speedo Southern Premie
331
Jianna Amores
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:32.82 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
332
Katie Coulter
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:32.88 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
333
Hannah Seal
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:32.96 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
334
Anna Bream
17
GU
Unattached
4:33.00 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
335
Avery Hawker
18
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
4:33.00 2/24/23
2023 Spring Area 3 Championshi
336
Anjolie Bui
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:33.01 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
337
Zoie Fjare
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:33.08 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
338
Shea Cleary
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:33.08 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
339
Emily Heintz
16
SC
Team Greenville
4:33.16 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
340
Kara Jones
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:33.25 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
341
Claire Johnson
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:33.29 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
342
Lilly Allison
15
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:33.32 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
343
Gabriella Gonzalez
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:33.33 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
344
Danka Ndubuisi
18
SC
Columbia Swimming
4:33.34 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
345
Marin Schelble
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:33.34 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
346
Reese Benton
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:33.36 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
347
Mikaela Khan
17
GU
Unattached
4:33.37 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
348
Ansley Halbach
18
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
4:33.42 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
349
Jojo Miller
18
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
4:33.47 2/10/22
2022 Louisiana Senior SC State
350
Lilia Blanco
17
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
4:33.54 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
351
GiannaMarie Conti
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
4:33.55 3/24/23
2023 GA Central Divisional Championships
352
Grace McCarthy
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:33.56 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
353
Parker Mandacina
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:33.59 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
354
Sarah Zoellner
18
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
4:33.60 3/12/21
2021 Kentucky Swimming SC Stat
355
Nell Cagle
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
4:33.61 1/26/24
2024 SCSC SC Super Moc Bowl:
356
Kaylee Wu
18
ST
Unattached
4:33.63 2/7/20
2020 FLEET Pre-Champs Primer
357
Reese Briggs
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:33.63 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
358
Sydney Burleigh
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:33.67 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
359
Anara Summers
14
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:33.72 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
360
Blythe Holloway
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:33.73 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
361
Ava Grazziani
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:33.77 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
362
Ella Mongenel
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:33.79 12/17/21
2021 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
363
Morgan Farmer
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:33.79 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
364
Margaret Chambless
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:33.83 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
365
Jb Kodera
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:33.83 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
366
Mia Blazhevska Eminova
18
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
4:33.86 3/24/23
2023 GA Central Divisional Championships
367
Zoe Gruber
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:33.95 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
368
Jenna Frost
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:33.95 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
369
Molly Mayo
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:33.96 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
370
Kayleigh Jollands
17
LA
Crescent City Swim Club
4:33.99 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
371
Kate Bradley
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
4:34.09 3/24/23
2023 Northern Divisional Champ
372
Audrey Deras
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:34.10 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
373
Emily De Amicis
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:34.17 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
374
Charlotte Leijnse
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:34.18 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
375
Julia Gay
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
4:34.20 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
376
Merritt Walker
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:34.22 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
377
Cami Kellogg
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:34.26 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
378
Lillie Sczech
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:34.29 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
379
Anna Cesario
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:34.31 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
380
Zoe Nordmann
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
4:34.32 1/7/22
2022 MAC and AGS Dual Meet
381
Esme Van Orden
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
4:34.36 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
382
Kathryn Armstrong
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:34.37 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
383
Delaney Householder
18
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
4:34.42 3/9/23
2023 WV Short Course Championships
384
Annabel Townsend
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:34.43 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
385
Paige Easton
17
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
4:34.45 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
386
Jasmine Park
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:34.48 3/5/20
2020 Short Course TAGS Champio
387
Hadleigh Henslee
18
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:34.50 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
388
Victoria Madewell
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:34.50 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
389
Hannah Pecze
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:34.55 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
390
Jenna Sinanis
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:34.55 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
391
Campbell Stever
17
FL
Fast Falcons
4:34.58 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
392
Olivia Corbi
18
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:34.62 1/20/23
2023 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
393
Addison Fuchs
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:34.67 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
394
Josie Arbuckle
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
4:34.67 9/30/22
2022 COR October Senior Meet
395
Cher Patrick
16
SE
Coast Aquatics
4:34.68 12/7/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East - S
396
Vanessa Weatherford
18
ST
Unattached
4:34.71 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
397
Lily Andruss
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:34.77 1/5/24
LAC Ice Breaker
398
Sydney Modglin
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:34.78 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
399
Sydney Hardy
13
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:34.78 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
400
Scout Chapin
17
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
4:34.80 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
401
Shayna Elgart
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:34.83 1/13/23
2023 NC WAVE Tri
402
Brooklyn Poole
15
GU
Aggie Swim Club
4:34.86 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
403
Rebekah Gurley
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
4:34.88 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
404
Mackenzie Collins
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:34.91 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
405
Maddie Lehman
18
FL
Swim Florida
4:34.92 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
406
Eva Lofthus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:34.97 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
407
Katie Ford
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:34.98 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
408
Peyton James
13
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:34.99 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
409
Angelina Lista
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:35.01 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
410
Ella Britt
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:35.02 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
411
Paola Negrin
16
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
4:35.08 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
412
Zharra Conner
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:35.09 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
413
Tina Aouad
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
4:35.10 12/4/20
2020 NAC Music City Invite
414
Tessa Broedell
14
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
4:35.12 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
415
Taylor Klein
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:35.13 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
416
Lily Welsh
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:35.19 11/8/19
2019 NC TAC Big Southern Class
417
Kayley Radford
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:35.19 3/4/21
2021 NT Speedo Lone Star Invitational
418
Megan Speidel
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:35.20 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
419
Molly Polk
14
FL
Pipeline Swimming
4:35.26 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
420
Hannah Schoenauer
18
FL
Patriot Aquatics
4:35.27 2/24/24
2024 FL Spring Area 2 Champion
421
Amelia Lester
17
NT
Cor
4:35.27 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
422
Mckennah Greer
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:35.34 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
423
Cora Falvey
17
FL
Patriot Aquatics
4:35.37 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
424
Bella Taliaferro
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:35.40 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
425
Kate Pelot
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:35.42 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
426
Taylor Cole
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
4:35.45 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
427
Kathryn Cinson
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
4:35.45 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
428
Maecy Wells
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:35.46 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
429
Grace Purtell
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:35.46 12/9/22
2022 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
430
Galynn Borbash
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
4:35.46 1/26/24
2024 MS Sunkist Winter Blast
431
Sydney Perkins
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:35.49 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
432
Winnie Liu
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:35.54 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
433
Keira Luong
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:35.57 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
434
Anna Driesse
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:35.58 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
435
Paige O'Keefe
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:35.59 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
436
Hanna Warcholinska
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:35.65 11/5/21
2021 LAC FAll Classic
437
Teagan Markott
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:35.69 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
438
Bella Brodoski
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:35.71 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
439
Sadie Clayton
18
GA
WESTMINSTER
4:35.72 3/6/20
2020 GA Speedo Southern Premier
440
Anne Hunt
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:35.72 12/4/20
2020 TFA vs COM Dual Meet
441
Kaitlyn Phan
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:35.77 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
442
Katie Vandergrift
18
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
4:35.86 12/11/20
2020 SC SCSC 5th Annual Blizza
443
Lillie Sczech
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:35.86 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
444
Annabelle Martin
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:35.89 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
445
Isabella Klinefelter
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
4:35.98 3/11/22
2022 GA Arena Spring Classic
446
Aly Bozzuto
17
FG
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
4:36.01 3/26/21
2021 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
447
Kate Kerber
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:36.03 1/14/23
2023 GA Winter Classic
448
Grace Pereira
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:36.04 8/4/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Summer Sizzler
449
Sophie Thornburg
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:36.06 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
450
Greta Dale
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:36.07 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
451
Sawyer Carlson
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:36.07 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
452
Maddie Nguyen
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:36.08 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
453
Kailyn Becker
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:36.09 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
454
Grace Higdon
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:36.13 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
455
Avery Shuping
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:36.15 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
456
Lianna Pron
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:36.17 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
457
Abby Hite
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
4:36.20 6/24/23
Summer Last Chance Meet
458
Riley Smyth
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
4:36.22 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
459
Addison Clark
16
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:36.25 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
460
Regan Olson
16
GU
Power for Life
4:36.27 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
461
Caroline Netolicky
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:36.28 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
462
SOPHIA Joos
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:36.28 10/14/22
BSS October Invite
463
Josephine Ferrari
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:36.28 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
464
Mary Smith
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:36.29 12/9/22
2022 SC SCSC 7th Annual Blizza
465
Gracen Bailey
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:36.35 9/16/22
2022 Fall Fest
466
Hanna Whitney
18
NT
Dallas Mustangs
4:36.38 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
467
Sophie Ware
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:36.38 12/3/21
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
468
Miranda Moser
18
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:36.39 1/24/20
2020 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
469
Maria Uranga
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:36.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
470
Kaydence Sewell
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:36.41 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
471
Alexandra Dunn
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:36.41 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
472
Lila Connor
17
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:36.47 1/14/23
2023 NC ATOM Frosty Invitation
473
Kaya Robertson
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:36.51 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
474
Lilly Abdella
16
SC
Team Greenville
4:36.51 12/3/21
2021 SC TG Champions Challenge
475
Caroline Brewster
13
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:36.51 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
476
Chloi Harper
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:36.55 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
477
Maria Champion
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:36.58 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
478
Zyenna Martinez
18
BD
West Texas Typhoon
4:36.60 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
479
Natalie True
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:36.61 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
480
Emilia Trailov
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:36.64 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
481
Addison Curtis
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:36.65 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
482
Peighton Skeate
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:36.65 2/17/23
2023 SE Region 2 Championships
483
Taylor Cureton
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:36.69 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
484
Sophi Richard
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:36.75 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
485
Sophia Ulvestad
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:36.79 4/9/21
2021 GAIN Invitational
486
Delainey Yarbrough
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
4:36.79 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
487
Erin Madigan
17
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
4:36.82 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
488
Madalyn Petty
14
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
4:36.83 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
489
Julia Mason
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:36.86 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
490
Esther Ghim
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:36.86 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
491
Miko Takei
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:36.88 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
492
Ruby Teeters
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
4:36.91 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
493
Camrynn Wilson
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:36.92 1/14/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Polar Plun
494
Alex Stevens
18
FL
Fast Falcons
4:36.94 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
495
Laney Weiland
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:36.94 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
496
Emma Guglielmello
18
GU
Texas A&M University
4:36.95 11/13/20
2020 GU MAC Dual
497
Mere Whelehan
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:36.95 2/13/20
2020 NC SC AG Champs
498
Sloane Stapleton
15
GU
Gulf Swimming
4:36.98 1/13/23
2023 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
499
Elisabeth Breck
15
SE
Coast Aquatics
4:37.00 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
500
Edi Jakob
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:37.00 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
501
Emery Fox
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
4:37.02 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
502
Chelsea Burkhart
17
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
4:37.07 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
503
Elizabeth Benoit
18
LA
Thibodaux Regional Swim Club
4:37.09 3/25/21
2021 LA Short Course State Cha
504
Mae Winardi
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:37.09 1/20/23
2023 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
505
Parker Russell
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:37.12 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
506
Natasha Goodwin
15
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:37.13 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
507
Hadley King
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:37.14 9/30/22
2022 Fall Invitational
508
Emma Christie
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:37.14 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
509
Bella McWhorter
14
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
4:37.14 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
510
Avery Hearon
15
GU
South Shore Sails
4:37.17 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
511
Maddie Smutny
18
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:37.20 12/12/19
29th Annual Speedo Winter Cham
512
Isahbel Krasht
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:37.20 1/27/22
GSW 2022
513
Mckenzie Jenny
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:37.20 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
514
Kathryn Kern
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:37.20 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
515
Eva Simmons
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:37.21 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
516
Grace Sorenson
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
4:37.22 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
517
Parker Kruzel
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:37.25 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
518
Emma Hackett
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:37.25 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
519
Sydney Cronin
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
4:37.27 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
520
Haasini Prabhakar
16
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:37.28 12/4/20
2020 GU TWST Winter Champs
521
Sofia Krajewski
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:37.28 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
522
Lily Powell
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:37.29 1/29/21
39th Speedo Greater Southwest
523
Decker Stedman
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:37.30 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
524
Savannah Branon
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:37.31 10/14/22
BSS October Invite
525
Reeves Showfety
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:37.31 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
526
Abi Burke
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
4:37.32 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
527
Maeren McGonigal
18
NC
Swim Gsa
4:37.34 1/17/20
2020 NC SGSA January Jump Star
528
Elliott Murphy
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:37.35 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
529
Madison Whidden
15
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
4:37.37 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
530
Eden Addison
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:37.43 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
531
Juliet Sefried
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:37.45 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
532
Jemma Burns
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:37.47 1/16/21
2021 ST TXLA New Years Classic
533
Jenna Khalaf
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:37.48 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
534
Jadyn Nelson
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:37.54 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
535
Simone Koret
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:37.60 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
536
Yasmine Kwong
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:37.62 3/3/23
2023 NC GYSSA Champs - combine
537
Katherine Rasmussen
17
GU
Aggie Swim Club
4:37.65 3/3/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals Champio
538
Ansley Allen
16
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
4:37.65 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
539
Ava Hoynowski
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:37.70 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
540
Alyssa Claborn
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
4:37.72 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
541
Lila Higgo
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:37.83 2/3/23
February Meet
542
Isabella Muir
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:37.90 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
543
Ginny Thorsen
18
NC
Blues Aquatics Asheville
4:37.92 2/24/22
2022 NC SC SR Champs
544
Cadyn Henson
16
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:37.92 2/17/22
2022 SC TG SC 14/U State Champ
545
Sara Frericks
18
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
4:37.96 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
546
Hannah Parkin
15
FL
Fast Falcons
4:37.96 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
547
Carolin He
14
NC
Unattached
4:37.99 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
548
Kate Canales
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:38.00 1/27/23
41st Annual Greater Southwest
549
Olivia Colombo
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:38.06 12/3/21
2021 NT COR CLASSIC INVITATION
550
Tierney Maynard
17
KY
Lexington Dolphins
4:38.07 3/9/23
2023 NC ESSZ SC Championships
551
Lauren Lucas
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:38.07 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
552
Caroline Beiting
17
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
4:38.08 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
553
Amy Pala
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:38.10 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
554
Molly Donlan
18
NC
Duke University
4:38.11 12/12/19
2019 9th HOKI Swim and Tri Win
555
Brenna Reynolds
15
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
4:38.15 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
556
Grace Burton
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:38.16 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
557
Izzy Wilson
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:38.16 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
558
Sophie Mokhiber
16
FL
T2 Aquatics
4:38.16 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
559
Jessica Palmer
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:38.17 1/13/23
2023 NC TAC Titans Polar Plung
560
Addy Wilson
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:38.17 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
561
Cyrah Robinson
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:38.19 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
562
Allison Repella
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:38.22 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
563
Izzy Trim
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:38.24 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
564
Arianna Hulbert
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:38.26 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
565
Jacki Bonavilla
14
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
4:38.29 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
566
Maria Leon
17
FG
TS Aquatics
4:38.31 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
567
Ania Quisumbing
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:38.31 1/14/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Polar Plun
568
Addy Crisson
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:38.31 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
569
Caroline Gaines
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:38.33 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
570
Alyssa Eklund
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:38.33 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
571
Mia Pistanek
13
NC
Tac Titans
4:38.38 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
572
Charlie Zollinger
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:38.50 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
573
Hunter Shaw
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
4:38.50 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
574
Toni Marshall
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:38.54 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
575
Melina Megaly
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:38.54 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
576
Maryellen Lewis
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:38.56 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
577
Caroline Furbay
17
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
4:38.57 3/31/23
2023 ECSL Championship
578
Emma Dobie
16
LA
Swimpac
4:38.59 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
579
Avery Martin
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:38.60 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
580
Carly VanNote
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:38.61 10/14/22
2022 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
581
Aubrey McLaughlin
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:38.64 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
582
Jolie Nguyen
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:38.64 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
583
Merritt Zieminick
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:38.65 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
584
Sydney Player
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:38.67 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
585
Claire Ciemania
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
4:38.69 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
586
Tiffany Chau
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:38.71 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
587
Mia Stout
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
4:38.72 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
588
Ella Cowles
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:38.72 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
589
Sofia Krajewski
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:38.75 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
590
Carissa Witte
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:38.81 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
591
Lauren Patterson
18
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
4:38.84 3/28/21
2021 VA SRVA SR Shamrock Showd
592
Ellery Bracall
17
SC
Team Greenville
4:38.88 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
593
Taylor Toth
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:38.89 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
594
Audrey Crowder
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:38.90 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
595
Sophia Brame-Goldthwaite
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:38.92 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
596
Emma Best
17
FL
Swim Florida
4:38.93 12/2/21
2021 IN OLY-MI Winter Invite
597
Katelynn Zhou
16
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
4:38.93 5/20/22
2022 Metro May Mixed
598
Ellie Porter
18
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
4:38.95 11/4/22
SC GAME Speedo November Invite
599
Daniela Medina
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:38.95 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
600
Jessica Wang
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:39.01 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
601
Sandy Finn
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:39.03 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
602
Kaitlyn Jorgensen
18
FG
Sunrise Swimming
4:39.05 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
603
Rileigh Revere
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:39.06 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
604
Sydney Smith
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:39.08 1/15/21
2021 GA Eastern Classic
605
Greta Myers
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:39.09 2/25/22
2022 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
606
Sarah Owen
15
GA
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
4:39.12 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
607
Eloise Orr
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:39.13 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
608
Aubrey Hull
18
NC
Unattached
4:39.15 3/18/22
2022 NC STAR Tarheel States
609
Kate Coker
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:39.15 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
610
Gioia Balzano
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:39.17 12/17/23
Santa La Vista 2023 Champs
611
Laurel Hoskovec
15
ST
Austin Swim Club
4:39.23 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
612
Harper Wiggins
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:39.30 12/10/21
2021 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
613
Lori Awad
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:39.33 12/2/22
2022 Gulf Age Group Championsh
614
Kayla Fu
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:39.34 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
615
Isahbel Krasht
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:39.34 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
616
Lucy Hefner
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:39.36 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
617
Grace Hall
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
4:39.36 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
618
Alexa Sanders
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
4:39.39 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
619
Emily Eaton
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:39.46 10/14/22
2022 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
620
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
15
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:39.46 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
621
Martha Bates
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
4:39.50 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
622
Lucy Gilbreath
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:39.53 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
623
Carissa Ward
18
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
4:39.54 12/16/22
2022 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
624
Gwyn Chen
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
4:39.58 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (A
625
Clair Uliasz
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:39.61 12/3/21
2021 NT COR CLASSIC INVITATION
626
Kennedy Deveaux
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:39.64 1/13/23
2023 Hoos Smart Trophy Meet
627
Karoline Groves
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
4:39.66 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
628
Courtney Couden
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:39.74 3/5/21
2021 NAC Southern SC Champs
629
Erika Opdyke
14
FL
Fast Falcons
4:39.75 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
630
Claire Whittle
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:39.80 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
631
Madisyn Upton
14
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
4:39.82 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
632
Kieren Ng
13
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:39.83 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
633
Jenna Tracy
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:39.86 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
634
Madison Bowen
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
4:39.87 3/22/24
2024 ECSL Championship
635
Braelyn Miller
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:39.89 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
636
Peyton Brady
17
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:39.91 2/25/22
2022 SE Southeastern SC Champi
637
Payton Griffin
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
4:39.91 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
638
Lauren Matula
18
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:39.93 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
639
Layla Watson
16
FL
Fast Falcons
4:39.97 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
640
Ellis McGraw
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:39.99 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
641
Ellen Dooley
17
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
4:40.00 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
642
Marissa Hengesbach
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:40.03 1/14/23
2023 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
643
Anah Jurs
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:40.04 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
644
Ashley Sampson
18
FL
Fast Falcons
4:40.07 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
645
Victoria Buffum
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:40.08 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
646
Gracie Lanning
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:40.10 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
647
Nicole Shanks
16
FL
Fast Falcons
4:40.12 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
648
Jillian Beardsley
16
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
4:40.16 2/24/23
2023 SE Southeastern SC Champi
649
Laura Rinker
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
4:40.19 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
650
Peyton Williams
14
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
4:40.19 9/23/22
2022 PCST Beach Blast
651
June Delmar
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:40.19 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
652
Macy Williams
15
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:40.21 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
653
Sofia Crudo
16
GU
South Shore Sails
4:40.22 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
654
Kayla McKinney
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:40.23 3/5/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
655
Amber Diviney
18
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
4:40.24 1/13/23
2023 HSA TYR Invitational
656
Kayman Neal
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:40.25 1/15/21
2021 NC SGSA Jan Jump Start
657
Madison McKendree
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:40.26 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
658
Elizabeth Harmon
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:40.28 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
659
Katie Ward
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
4:40.31 3/24/23
2023 GA Central Divisional Championships
660
Lexi Smith
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:40.31 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
661
Piper Slorahn
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:40.32 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
662
Blakely Hammel
15
FL
Swim Jax
4:40.32 1/15/22
EAJ Speedo January SC Meet
663
Tatum Elsberry
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:40.33 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
664
Lizzie Yon
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:40.36 9/16/22
2022 Fall Fest
665
Emma Barr
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:40.36 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
666
Lucrezia Gowdy
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:40.38 3/4/21
2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
667
Eden Fralic
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:40.39 1/6/23
LAC Ice Breaker
668
Allie Byerly
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
4:40.40 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
669
Caroline Langford
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:40.45 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
670
Anna Winter
18
SE
Wake Aquatics
4:40.48 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
671
Marina Ibarra
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:40.49 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
672
Finnly Jollands
17
GA
Stingrays Swimming
4:40.50 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
673
Elizabeth Palmer
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:40.51 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
674
Abigail Heizer
17
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
4:40.53 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
675
Meredith Carricato
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:40.55 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
676
Taylor Goodwin
16
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
4:40.58 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
677
Andie Bautista
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:40.59 11/17/23
2023 GA Woodie B Malone Invitational
678
Samantha Poole
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
4:40.62 2/12/21
2021 GU PACK 14 & Un Champs
679
Fynn Minus
15
ST
Surge Aquatics
4:40.63 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
680
Elle Gindlesperger
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
4:40.64 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
681
Kinley Jones
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:40.64 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
682
Lily Doyle
16
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:40.65 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
683
Sophia Nguyen
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:40.65 10/28/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
684
Carley Kaplan
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:40.70 9/29/23
2023 FG SoFlo Distance IMX IMR TYR Challenge
685
Whitney Morgan
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
4:40.73 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
686
Gabi Volpe
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:40.76 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
687
Athena Nikolakopoulos
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:40.78 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
688
Taia Schneider
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:40.80 1/13/23
2023 GA Eastern Classic
689
Greta Dale
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:40.82 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
690
Avery Domitrovich
15
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
4:40.85 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
691
Emma Phillips
18
KY
Central Kentucky Aquatic Swim
4:40.90 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
692
Ella Kohm
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:40.90 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
693
Avery Vassil
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:40.95 12/9/21
2021 VA 10th HOKI S&T Winter C
694
Ella Whitney
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
4:40.96 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
695
Kaylee Caro
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
4:40.99 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
696
Isabella Robaina
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:41.02 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
697
Maja Brooker
17
GA
Life Time Georgia
4:41.03 12/3/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
698
Kylie White
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:41.03 3/4/21
2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
699
Angelina Lu
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:41.05 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
700
Kaia Finanger
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:41.05 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
701
Claudia Vanega
17
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:41.06 3/11/21
2021 NC TAC ESSZ SC AG Section
702
Sophia Pfannstiel
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:41.07 1/27/22
GSW 2022
703
Alexandra Davis
18
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:41.08 10/29/22
2022 NC GG Great Pumpkin Meet
704
Riley Roedel
14
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:41.08 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
705
Chloe Fisher
17
NT
Dallas Mustangs
4:41.10 1/9/20
38th Speedo Greater Southwest
706
Gianna Dangelmaier
17
NT
Mars Swimming
4:41.10 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
707
Melaina Howard
18
ST
Austin Swim Club
4:41.10 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
708
Julia Udrys
15
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:41.11 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
709
Katie Sikes
18
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
4:41.19 10/22/21
2021 NC CAT Trick or Treat
710
Aurora Brame-Goldthwaite
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:41.19 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
711
Maggie O'Shaughnessy
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:41.25 2/25/22
2022 GA 14 & Under SC Champion
712
Bronwyn Bartis
17
NC
Life Time Swim Team North Caro
4:41.25 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
713
Finola Whelehan
12
NC
Tac Titans
4:41.25 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
714
Summer Ferguson
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
4:41.29 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
715
Maeve Keating
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:41.29 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
716
Emma Dobie
16
LA
Swimpac
4:41.31 2/15/24
2024 Louisiana Senior SC State
717
Allie Joyce
16
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:41.35 12/10/21
2021 FOX Holiday Classic
718
Addie King
17
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:41.38 2/10/22
2022 SC SCSC Short Course Seni
719
Roos Rottink
16
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
4:41.38 10/29/22
2022 SE MTAC Fall Invite
720
Ryland Zuniga
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:41.42 12/3/21
2021 Speedo Holiday Classic
721
Holly Tinson
15
GU
South Shore Sails
4:41.42 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
722
Riley McFadden
18
FL
United
4:41.43 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
723
Hannah Boughton
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:41.45 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
724
Emma D'Anna
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:41.45 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
725
Emma Lee
18
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:41.46 3/26/21
2021 SC MOC Championship Final
726
Avery Frece
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:41.48 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
727
Zoe Phoebus
18
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:41.49 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
728
Abby Banks
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:41.51 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
729
Hannah Krueger
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
4:41.52 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
730
Addison Diamond
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:41.52 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
731
Riley Foreman
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:41.53 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
732
Addie Domilise
17
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
4:41.54 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
733
Amy Zheng
13
NC
Tac Titans
4:41.55 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
734
Karina Jansons
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:41.66 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
735
Coco Proctor
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:41.66 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
736
Andie Ko
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:41.66 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
737
Karter Seluk
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
4:41.70 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
738
Sarah Coker
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:41.74 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
739
Caitlyn Vandermeer
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:41.74 11/5/21
2021 ST TXLA 11& Over November
740
Kay Deyoung
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
4:41.75 2/24/24
2024 ATAC 6th Jerry Heidenreic
741
Caroline Roberts
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:41.76 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
742
Taylor Craft
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:41.78 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
743
Caroline Frazier
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
4:41.78 3/12/21
2021 GU MAC 14&O Champs
744
Charlize Tran
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:41.80 12/4/20
2020 GU TWST Winter Champs
745
Aarna Shukla
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:41.82 2/14/20
North Texas 14 and under Champ
746
Karlin Smith
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:41.82 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
747
Audrey Sorensen
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:41.84 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
748
Bryce Winzenread
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
4:41.84 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
749
Tessa Christiansen
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:41.89 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
750
Avalon Teague
15
NC
Star Aquatics
4:41.91 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
751
Mallie Whiteley
15
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
4:41.92 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
752
Avery Hafele
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:41.93 6/3/21
2021 AK OPA Alaska Junior Olympics
753
Katie Raleigh
18
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
4:41.95 12/6/19
2019 GSC Holiday Classic
754
Lydia Smutny
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:41.95 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
755
Gabriella Marim
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:41.95 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
756
Sky Jones
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
4:41.97 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
757
Makayla Taggart
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:41.99 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
758
Siena Griffiths
17
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
4:42.00 12/8/22
32nd Annual Speedo Winter Cham
759
Abbie Krot
17
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
4:42.01 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
760
Holly Mattson
18
GA
Columbus Aquatic Club
4:42.01 3/19/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
761
Paige Sherlock
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:42.03 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
762
Joelle Felt
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:42.03 1/29/21
39th Speedo Greater Southwest
763
Charlotte Foggin
17
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
4:42.11 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
764
Bree Smith
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:42.11 3/25/22
2022 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State
765
Suki Burgstiner
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:42.16 1/21/23
January Distance Extravaganza
766
Riley Poordod
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:42.18 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
767
Elizabeth McDonough
17
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:42.21 12/2/22
Gator Holiday Classic 2022
768
Izzie Merkin
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
4:42.22 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
769
Marin Schelble
16
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:42.24 3/18/22
2022 NC ATOM BRSL Champs
770
Giovanna Ricciardi
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:42.29 1/19/24
2024 SC RAYS The Rock Classic
771
Caroline Owen
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:42.33 12/3/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
772
Kate Mardis
17
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
4:42.34 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
773
Tara Talwar
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:42.37 12/9/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Blizzard Bl
774
Rakel Becraft
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:42.41 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
775
Kelci Walsh
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
4:42.42 3/24/23
2023 Northern Divisional Champ
776
Madi Hertzig
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:42.43 12/9/21
2021 VA 10th HOKI S&T Winter C
777
Marlee Cooksey
15
KY
Lexington Dolphins
4:42.43 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
778
Sadye Platek
15
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:42.44 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
779
Madison Javier
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:42.45 3/3/23
2023 SE Speedo Southern Premie
780
Lily Glasgow
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:42.46 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
781
Ella Shepherd
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:42.56 10/28/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
782
Kylie Kiefer
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:42.57 1/7/24
Gator Distance Meet 2024
783
Sophia Nguyen
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:42.57 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
784
Cassandra Collins
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:42.59 12/3/21
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
785
Mackenzie Corbin
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:42.60 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
786
Stella Newton
18
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
4:42.61 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
787
Kylie Cottrell
18
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:42.64 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
788
Lana Kurmay
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
4:42.66 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
789
Alyssa Jackson
18
NC
Tac Titans
4:42.68 1/14/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Polar Plun
790
Cate Coartney
18
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:42.70 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
791
Renee Nealon
15
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
4:42.76 1/13/23
2023 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
792
Mikayla Lapointe
14
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:42.78 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
793
Karinne Everly
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:42.79 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
794
Ellery Eward
17
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
4:42.84 12/13/19
2019 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
795
Shakira Qian
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:42.85 3/11/21
2021 NC TAC ESSZ SC AG Section
796
Carissa Witte
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:42.93 11/6/20
20 NT LAC Fall Classic
797
Brooklyn Peters
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:42.94 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
798
Julia Biersack
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:42.96 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
799
Kate Meyers-Labenz
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:42.98 10/8/21
2021 BSS October Meet
800
Gabi Paredes
17
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
4:42.98 12/2/21
2021 RAFC Winter Classic
801
Charlotte Hill
16
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
4:43.00 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
802
Kit Anderson
17
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:43.02 2/26/21
2021 GU SSAN 13&O Champs
803
Karen Zhou
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:43.05 11/5/21
2021 LAC FAll Classic
804
Mariana Landim
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:43.05 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
805
Ridley O'Regan
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:43.07 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
806
Ava Simpson
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
4:43.07 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
807
Giulliana Ramirez
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:43.07 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
808
Rachel Ssengonzi
18
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:43.08 12/11/20
2020 NC MOR Holiday Invitation
809
Lara Braganza
16
FL
Fast Falcons
4:43.08 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
810
Calleigh Hooper
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
4:43.08 2/17/23
North Texas Short course 14 a
811
Bailey Heldt
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:43.08 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
812
Emma Dent
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:43.12 3/15/24
2024 BRSL Championships
813
Lainey Gloden
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
4:43.12 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
814
Reagan Burton
15
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
4:43.13 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
815
Zoie Dishaw
16
KY
Etown Dolphins
4:43.13 3/18/22
2022 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
816
Nora Ratmeyer
18
GA
Tara Tarpons Swim Association
4:43.15 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
817
Brooke Billitto
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
4:43.21 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
818
Hanna Eckart
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:43.21 11/10/23
2023 SC RAYS Harvest Festival
819
Sienna Bruner
17
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:43.22 11/19/22
2022 ST TXLA 11&Over November
820
Nella Duty
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
4:43.22 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
821
Elle Fox
18
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:43.23 2/5/21
Hydro4 Winter Open
822
Sophia Hirner
16
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
4:43.24 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
823
Addison Graham
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:43.24 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
824
Maggie Hurley
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:43.25 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
825
Maddie Light
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:43.28 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
826
Coco Proctor
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:43.31 10/1/21
2021 ST TXLA 11& Over Fall Kic
827
Amelia Peterson
13
NC
Tac Titans
4:43.34 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
828
Zoe Purtell
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:43.36 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
829
Gabbie Schell
17
NC
Swim Gsa
4:43.36 1/25/20
GCY Winter YMCA Meet 2020
830
Haley Hopkins
16
FL
Patriot Aquatics
4:43.36 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
831
Ava McCarty
17
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:43.38 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
832
Hannah-claire Jowers
17
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
4:43.38 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
833
Isabella Sarvis
17
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:43.39 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
834
Ava Pell
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:43.41 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
835
Riley Shimp-Donahue
17
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
4:43.45 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
836
Cloe Nader
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:43.45 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
837
Ashley Morton
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:43.46 10/22/21
2021 SC TG Great Pumpkin Invit
838
Chloe Mihaly
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:43.46 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
839
Grace Callahan
17
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
4:43.47 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
840
Liv Fleshman
13
NC
Tac Titans
4:43.50 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
841
Paige McCray
17
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
4:43.51 2/24/23
2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champs - F
842
Elise Morrison
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:43.52 1/13/23
2023 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
843
Sophia Bahr
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:43.53 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
844
Bk Wente
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:43.53 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
845
Courtney Tedesco
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
4:43.57 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
846
Amy Jiang
14
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:43.57 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
847
Hollace Stokes
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
4:43.60 3/4/21
2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
848
Alexandra Sarrantonio
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:43.60 11/12/22
2022 NC SGSA John Dewey Invita
849
Julia Reed
17
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
4:43.62 12/9/22
2022 SC SCSC 7th Annual Blizza
850
Kaylei Cunniff
17
FL
Unattached
4:43.64 3/5/20
2020 Florida Spring Age Group
851
Amelia Miller
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:43.64 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
852
Anna Wetteland
17
SE
Prime Aquatics
4:43.65 2/19/21
2021 SE Southeastern Senior SC
853
Emily Ross
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:43.67 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
854
Cameron Pritchett
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:43.69 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
855
Calla Kelble
16
FG
Miami Swimming
4:43.72 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
856
Lily Xi
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:43.74 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
857
Victoria Osorio
18
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
4:43.75 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
858
Lily Price
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:43.75 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
859
Caroline Scharff
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:43.81 10/14/22
2022 SE War Eagle Invitational
860
Morgan Ruebusch
16
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
4:43.82 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
861
Jamie Walsh
17
GA
CAMBRIDGE
4:43.86 12/2/22
2022 Sr. Short Course State Ch
862
Christina Gluck
15
SC
Fins Swim Team
4:43.86 9/17/21
2021 SC H2A Season Kick Off Meet
863
Zoe Hedlund
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:43.87 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
864
Haley Kim
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:43.88 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
865
Libby Canipe
18
NC
Sharks Aquatic Club
4:43.88 3/24/23
2023 BRSL Championships
866
Neela Chintapalli
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:43.88 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
867
Hannah Rose
14
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:43.88 3/22/24
2024 13 & OVER Kentucky SCY C
868
Alli Badeaux
18
LA
Swimpac
4:43.91 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
869
Sarah Chen
16
NC
Tac Titans
4:43.91 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
870
Rivkah Meza
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:43.91 3/2/23
2023 Texas Age Group Swimming
871
Elsa Reel
16
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
4:43.94 2/24/23
2023 WT Wext Texas Short Course Champs
872
Olivia Qiu
17
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
4:43.98 1/8/21
21 NT LAC Ice Breaker
873
Eloise Mercer
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:44.05 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
874
Kate Serens
15
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
4:44.05 10/14/23
2023 WOW/WAVE IMX/IMR Dual Mee
875
Madi Hertzig
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:44.06 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
876
Jordan Musselman
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
4:44.07 1/6/23
2023 KATY New Year's Invitatio
877
Peyton Khan
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:44.07 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
878
Margaret Cohen
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:44.08 3/19/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
879
Kelsey Mayers
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:44.08 12/2/22
ATOM Winter Invite 2022
880
Ella Roettger
15
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
4:44.10 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
881
Annabelle Gangloff
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
4:44.12 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
882
Stella West
17
NC
Tac Titans
4:44.14 3/24/23
2023 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
883
Dani O'Dwyer
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:44.16 3/4/21
2021 Florida Swimming Age Grou
884
Alex Pope
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
4:44.19 2/5/21
TBAC Winter Invitational
885
Gabi Aegerter
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:44.19 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
886
Jenna Guthinger
14
SC
Coastal Aquatic Club
4:44.20 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
887
Astrid Medina
18
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:44.21 2/3/23
2023 GA 8th Annual Famous Last Words
888
Abby Chan
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:44.23 1/13/23
2023 HSA TYR Invitational
889
Sophie Oldham
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:44.24 10/13/23
2023 October Meet
890
Abbie Wishkoski
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:44.24 12/17/21
2021 Gulf Age Group Championsh
891
Abigail Lowman
17
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:44.26 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
892
Anya Muminovic
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:44.34 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
893
Claire Whitaker
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:44.34 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
894
Mary Roberts
15
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
4:44.34 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
895
Natalie Meiferdt
15
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
4:44.36 1/7/23
2023 NC CAT Frozen Frenzy
896
Sylvia Walker
18
SC
Team Greenville
4:44.37 1/14/22
2022 SC SCSC MOC Invitational
897
Amber Chien
17
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
4:44.38 12/4/20
2020 GU TWST Winter Champs
898
Harper Penny
14
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:44.38 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
899
Jemia Thomas
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
4:44.39 2/23/23
2023 LA Age Group State Championhsips
900
Livi Thomas
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:44.43 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
901
Mia Nobles
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:44.44 2/28/20
2020 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
902
Sophia Linfield
16
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
4:44.45 12/2/21
2021 IN OLY-MI Winter Invite
903
Abby Wright
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:44.47 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
904
Skye Yampolsky
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:44.47 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
905
Janelle Zhou
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
4:44.50 12/1/22
2022 COR CLASSIC
906
Paige Eskra
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
4:44.51 3/21/24
2024 FGC SCY Senior Championsh
907
Brooke Frushour
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
4:44.51 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
908
Jaden Otwell
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
4:44.53 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
909
Blair Kernaghan
15
SC
Team Greenville
4:44.56 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
910
Maddie Polk
16
FL
Pipeline Swimming
4:44.60 1/26/24
2024 MAC Crutchfield Invitatio
911
Maggie Erwin
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:44.62 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
912
Caroline MacDonald
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
4:44.63 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
913
Megan O'Leary
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
4:44.69 2/24/23
2023 ST AAAA SC STAGS
914
Amelia Betancourt
17
NC
Lowe's YMCA
4:44.73 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
915
Allie Donkar
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
4:44.75 12/3/21
2021 Sr. Short Course State Ch
916
Elyse Johnson
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
4:44.75 1/20/24
2024 MOR Distance Day
917
Jasmit Kondal
14
NC
YMCA OF Western North Carolina
4:44.77 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
918
Stella Schuch
16
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
4:44.78 3/24/23
2023 SC South Carolina Palmett
919
Allie Parker
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
4:44.78 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
920
Catelyn Henderson
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
4:44.80 2/17/22
2022 NC SC AG CHAMPS
921
Anh Nguyen
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
4:44.80 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
922
Lila Hadley
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
4:44.84 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
923
Sadie Huenefeld
16
LA
Bulldog Aquatic Club
4:44.84 10/20/23
2023 LA 2023 LA YNWL Fall Invitational
924
Elle Achberger
18
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
4:44.85 10/15/22
2022 CA Fall Invitational
925
Emma Michael
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:44.85 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
926
Jaelyn Hardy
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
4:44.87 10/9/21
2021 Fall Invitational AQUA &
927
Sarah Fedoruk
15
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
4:44.89 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
928
Gabrielle Whitley
15
NC
Tac Titans
4:44.90 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
929
Kaitlyn Coles
13
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
4:44.90 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
930
Mary Drummond
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
4:44.97 1/27/23
2023 NC TYR Western Open
931
Shannyn Lambert
17
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
4:44.98 2/3/23
2023 GA 8th Annual Famous Last Words
932
Mckenna Williams
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:44.98 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
933
Reese Bednar
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:44.98 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
934
Jemma Baldwin
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
4:44.98 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
935
Maddie Kohler
16
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
4:44.99 3/15/24
2024 STAR Tarheel States
936
Ella Nelson
17
GA
ST VINCENT'S ACADEMY
4:45.00 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
937
Makayla Davies
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
4:45.00 2/2/24
Groundhog Day Meet
938
Bella Egizi
18
FG
Unattached
4:45.05 2/7/20
14 & Under Panther Invite
939
Emma McKendree
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club Country
4:45.07 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
940
Sophia Cristal
18
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
4:45.10 11/12/21
PACK '21 November Invitational
941
Helen Singletary
18
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
4:45.19 2/28/20
2020 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
942
Sierra Brom
15
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
4:45.19 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
943
Audrey Bramlett
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
4:45.20 1/29/21
39th Speedo Greater Southwest
944
Jasmine Mathur
13
NC
Tac Titans
4:45.20 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
945
Mollie Cho
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:45.21 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
946
Emma Taylor
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
4:45.22 10/27/23
TWST Halloween Meet
947
Emily Ketron
17
GA
Unattached
4:45.23 4/14/21
2021 MR EAST Virtual SKI Meet
948
Cara Ford
14
NC
New Wave Swim Team
4:45.26 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
949
Katherine Voet
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
4:45.27 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
950
Cristina Mercado
18
GU
Unattached
4:45.29 12/6/19
2019 Gulf Age Group Championsh
951
Torie Dauphin
17
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
4:45.31 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
952
Victoria Reveron
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
4:45.32 3/16/23
2023 FG SCY Senior Championshi
953
Maggie Dunlap
17
SC
Team Greenville
4:45.32 3/11/21
2021 NC TAC ESSZ SC AG Section
954
Bella Cantone
18
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4:45.32 2/25/22
2022 Gulf Short Course Champs
955
Violet Masri
16
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
4:45.36 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
956
Kayden Bok
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:45.39 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
957
Zoe Antonio
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
4:45.40 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
958
Katelyn McCarry
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:45.40 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
959
Tahlia Kofman
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
4:45.42 2/18/22
2022 NJ AP YMCA Silver Championship
960
Emerson Fitzgerald
15
ST
Austin Swim Club
4:45.43 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
961
Riley Bash
18
SC
Team Greenville
4:45.44 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
962
Amelia Matzke
17
KY
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
4:45.45 1/19/24
2024 SKY WinterFest
963
Eva Lofthus
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:45.46 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
964
Leah Abrams
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
4:45.46 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
965
Emily Hissa
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
4:45.47 12/1/23
2023 CAT Jingle Bell Invitatio
966
Audrey Becht
16
NT
Unattached
4:45.48 12/2/22
MAC North Texas Senior Meet
967
Cameron Word
16
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
4:45.48 12/1/22
GU Southern Senior Championship Invitational
968
Breanna Smith
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:45.50 1/26/24
2024 GCY Winter YMCA Meet
969
Parker Jacobson-Bertanzetti
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
4:45.51 11/17/23
NPB Turkey Invite
970
Amber Diviney
18
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
4:45.53 1/17/20
2019 SE Gabrielle Rose Classic
971
Allison Tonsil
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
4:45.55 3/24/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Tar Heel State
972
Grace Boyce
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
4:45.57 3/22/24
2024 SC CAC Palmetto Champions
973
Libby Taylor
17
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
4:45.59 11/4/22
Kentucky Aquatics Autumn Class
974
Amelia Slavis
13
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
4:45.62 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
975
Fallon Bohl
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:45.64 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
976
Julia Foertsch
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
4:45.65 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
977
Addison Bartemeyer
17
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
4:45.69 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
978
Josie Pink
16
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
4:45.69 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
979
Addison Hodgins
14
GA
Stingrays Swimming
4:45.69 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
980
Kaitlyn True
17
NT
Unattached
4:45.70 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
981
Cassidy Masters
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:45.70 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
982
Jayla Thompson
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:45.72 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
983
Vanessa Marsh
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
4:45.73 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
984
Hannah Le
17
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
4:45.75 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
985
Riess Estep
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
4:45.76 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
986
Lilly Schiffelbein
18
ST
Unattached
4:45.77 2/25/22
2022 ST TXLA STAGS SC Champion
987
Keira Chia
14
NC
Tac Titans
4:45.78 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
988
Maya Golubovic
17
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
4:45.80 10/13/23
2023 FL WFLA Halloween Invitational
989
Ellison Mandacina
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
4:45.81 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
990
Natalia Strezenicky Franko
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
4:45.84 10/14/23
2023 TYR Pumpkinfest Swim Meet
991
Connie Wang
16
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
4:45.84 11/6/21
2021 IN NSC Fall Face-off
992
Cat Rodenburgh
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
4:45.85 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
993
Emerson Harper
16
SC
Team Greenville
4:45.87 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
994
Presley Jiang
18
NT
Cor
4:45.89 2/24/23
2023 COR Senior CUP
995
Katie Kitlowski
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
4:45.89 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
996
Lyla Johns
16
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
4:45.90 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
997
Larkin McCubbin
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
4:45.91 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
998
Brylee Valle
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
4:45.92 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
999
Winifred Stuart
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
4:45.94 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
1000
Marin Tippy
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
4:45.95 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application