Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Tyler Bardak
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
3:51.92 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
2
Jiarui Xue
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
3:53.53 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Jihoon Jung
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
3:54.88 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
4
Whitaker Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
3:55.37 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
5
Liam Smith
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
3:56.06 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
6
Chase Knopf
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
3:56.55 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
7
Brian Qian
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
3:57.52 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
8
Ethan Fang
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:57.66 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
9
Henry Guo
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
3:58.47 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
10
Logan Poswinski
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
3:58.71 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
11
Jack Hensley
16
OH
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
3:59.89 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
12
Brayden Capen
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:00.04 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
13
Kelvin Teng
16
MI
Oly Swimming
4:00.04 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
14
Hunter Rytting
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:00.18 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
15
Trent Allen
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:00.24 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
16
Trae Lewis
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
4:00.30 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
17
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:00.44 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
18
Andy Baklanov
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:00.44 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
19
Eduardo Sanchez
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:00.93 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
20
Anderson Kopp
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:01.60 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
21
Ellis Crisci
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:01.71 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
22
Wade Pyle
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:01.72 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
23
Ethan Xu
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
4:01.75 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
24
Hayden Hakes
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:01.88 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
25
Dhane Boskus
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:02.06 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
26
Sam Campbell
15
MI
Club Wolverine
4:02.21 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
27
Hayden Lynam
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:02.87 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
28
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:02.92 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
29
Matt Vatev
15
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
4:02.95 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
30
Dan Ginaitis
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:03.12 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
31
Ryan Serbia
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:03.15 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
32
Finn Nelson
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
4:03.92 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
33
David Kovacs
16
IN
Indiana Swim Team
4:04.00 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
34
Nate Thomas
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:04.00 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
35
Joshua Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:04.01 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
36
Lewis Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:04.05 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
37
Alex Wu
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:04.16 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
38
Tyler Dropic
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:04.30 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
39
Chase Denigan
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:04.38 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
40
Ethan Schrader
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:04.58 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
41
JD Thumann
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
4:04.61 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
42
Nash King
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:04.75 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
43
AJ Adams
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:05.03 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
44
Cory Han
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:05.07 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
45
Parker Macho
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:05.09 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
46
Noah Chen
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:05.37 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
47
Luke Pugh
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:05.54 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
48
Oliver Rupniewski
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:05.56 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
49
AJ Farner
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
4:05.92 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
50
Patrick Benington
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:05.96 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
51
Parker Chan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:06.04 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
52
Noah Peery
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:06.41 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
53
Nathan Wu
16
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
4:06.83 11/17/23
2023 MV Turkey Buster
54
Brody Blatt
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:06.87 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
55
David Shaw
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:07.01 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
56
Anthony Rulkowski
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:07.04 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
57
Will Blakeley
16
MI
Oly Swimming
4:07.50 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
58
Luke Defrancisco
15
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:07.53 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
59
Isaiah Ayers
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
4:07.55 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
60
Jonah Hoffman
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:07.65 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
61
Noah Moeller
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:07.75 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC 2024 Time Trial
62
Jerry Lou
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:07.82 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
63
Ace Spicer
15
MI
Club Wolverine
4:07.89 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
64
Aleksandr Ries
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:08.16 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
65
Christopher Gregg
16
MI
Club Wolverine
4:08.31 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
66
Diego Valdes
16
MI
Club Wolverine
4:08.65 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
67
Luke Parsons
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:08.85 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
68
Ryan Wanner
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:08.86 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
69
Thomas Lathrop
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
4:08.98 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
70
Ethan Chung
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:09.10 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
71
Yofang Yu
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:09.32 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
72
Kaden Hung
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
4:09.34 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
73
Jack Keyser
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:09.46 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
74
Carter Hadley
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:09.48 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
75
Drew Dubois
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:09.69 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
76
Roshi Turner
16
MI
Club Wolverine
4:09.75 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
77
Ryan Mendlick
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:10.03 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
78
Pablo Pareja
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:10.07 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
79
Connor Muran
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:10.25 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
80
Luke Norman
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:10.37 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
81
Ryder Hicks
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:10.50 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
82
Nolan Schneider
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
4:10.70 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
83
Jackson Pyle
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:10.91 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
84
Koehn Boyd
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:11.01 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
85
Kale Chow
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:11.09 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
86
Gavin Potter
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:11.14 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
87
Braxton Helmers
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:11.19 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
88
Ethan Tu
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:11.24 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
89
Eli Rolfsen
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4:11.37 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
90
Mason Ward-Zeller
16
SD
Pierre Swim Team
4:11.42 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
91
Lucky Biscan
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:11.66 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
92
Jonny Hines
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:11.92 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
93
Will Lathrop
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:11.94 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
94
Caeden Woeste
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:12.24 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
95
Steeler Whowell
15
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
4:12.36 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
96
Ethan Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:12.39 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
97
Ethan Bedore
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:12.56 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
98
Zeke Kolb
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
4:12.67 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
99
Allan Zhu
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:12.89 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
100
Erik Fahnestock
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:12.94 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
101
Gabe Kazmierczak
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:13.02 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
102
Corey Beard
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
4:13.03 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
103
Collin Preissler
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:13.06 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
104
Reilly Eagan
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:13.12 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
105
Elias Mendez
15
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:13.22 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
106
AJ Landorf
16
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
4:13.22 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
107
Luke Bucaro
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:13.29 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
108
Spencer Kinsey
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:13.36 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
109
Payton Cotner
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:13.43 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
110
Luke Keller
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:13.47 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
111
Ryan Herink
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
4:13.79 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
112
Grady Bargfrede
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:13.83 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
113
Alex Drachuk
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:13.98 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
114
Kasparas Venslauskas
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
4:14.12 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
115
Colin Shaffer
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:14.14 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
116
Noah Reeves
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:14.20 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
117
Emmett Shank
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:14.23 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
118
Jack Boyle
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:14.27 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
119
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
4:14.38 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
120
Sebastian Labuda
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:14.53 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
121
Jamey Solt
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:14.55 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
122
Jamesyn Samples
16
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
4:14.69 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
123
Matthew Weeks
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:14.82 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
124
Ethan Nguyen
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:14.94 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
125
Charles Grisi
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:14.97 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
126
Chase Dillon
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:14.98 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
127
Gino Eckert
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:15.10 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
128
Alex Allocco
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:15.16 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
129
Charlie Prince
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:15.19 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
130
Sebastian Labuda
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:15.38 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
131
Kaleb Montgomery
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
4:15.43 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
132
Nick Minch
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:15.44 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
133
Zach Mendez
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
4:15.61 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
134
Gavin Crail
15
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
4:15.61 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
135
Trey Smith
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:15.64 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
136
Bennett Daul
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
4:15.67 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
137
Grant Inman
16
MW
Swim Omaha
4:15.73 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
138
Tyler Klein
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:15.76 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
139
Reilly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:15.78 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
140
Gabe Nixon
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:15.83 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
141
Colton Poe
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:15.88 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
142
Jackson Patterson
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:15.89 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
143
Ivan Blystiv
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
4:15.96 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
144
Dillon Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:15.96 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
145
Dayne Webb
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4:16.05 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
146
Jack Prahl
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:16.06 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
147
John Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
4:16.07 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
148
Noah Brereton
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:16.10 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
149
Sam Swanson
16
MN
MNMNVA
4:16.18 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
150
Arjun Velayutham
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:16.28 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
151
Hayden Meyers
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:16.44 10/20/23
2023 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
152
Michael Marsh
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:16.45 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
153
Brody Engelstad
16
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
4:16.57 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
154
Ari Jonihakis
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:16.71 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
155
Seth Augustine
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:16.91 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
156
Tommy Gardy
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:17.14 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
157
Khasar Chinbat
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:17.20 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
158
Benjamin Hu
15
MI
Novi Sturgeons
4:17.22 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
159
Zane Sims
16
AR
Arkansas Racers
4:17.28 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
160
Nate Stebbins
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
4:17.29 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
161
Paul Demartini
16
MI
Drop Aquatics
4:17.36 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
162
Eric Witt
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:17.36 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
163
Leo Ni
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:17.48 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
164
Lucas Arnaldo
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:17.62 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
165
Cash Walz
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:17.63 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
166
Ben Luginski
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:17.73 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
167
Brady Wright
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:17.76 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
168
Arpan Dhar
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:17.85 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
169
Nathan Carr
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:17.86 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
170
Nathan Wardlow
16
AR
Berzerker Swimming
4:17.91 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
171
Camden Stutsman
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
4:18.04 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
172
Luke Feller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:18.14 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
173
Brody Van Frayen
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:18.17 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
174
Brayden Scott
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:18.28 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
175
Jack Wenglarski
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:18.30 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
176
Aidan Frazier
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:18.33 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
177
Drew Hopkins
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:18.36 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
178
Henry Lyness
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:18.43 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
179
Jamison Gray
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:18.53 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
180
Chris Fisher
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
4:18.57 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
181
Espen Morner
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:18.66 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
182
Andrew Boh
15
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
4:18.69 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
183
Cabot Murawski
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:18.74 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
184
Logan Goss
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:18.99 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
185
Will Chambley
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:19.03 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
186
Caden Askren
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:19.09 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
187
Magnus Yin
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:19.09 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
188
Eric Sander
15
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
4:19.16 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
189
Todd Hundley
16
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
4:19.24 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
190
Ben Quisno
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
4:19.31 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
191
Jack Borzynski
15
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
4:19.34 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
192
Kaiden Cracraft
15
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:19.66 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
193
Bryce Ruder
16
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
4:19.68 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
194
Calvin Meeker
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
4:19.75 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
195
Velizar Filipov
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:19.78 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
196
Aiden Crull
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
4:19.81 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
197
Cooper Watters
16
LE
Unattached
4:19.83 3/1/24
2024 LE NEO Y League
198
Aiden Clarke
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:19.86 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
199
Ryan Coughenour
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:20.00 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
200
Hunter Johnson
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
4:20.01 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
201
Win Milholland
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:20.04 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
202
Joshua Luo
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
4:20.05 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
203
Andrew Blauer
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
4:20.08 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
204
Talan Macfarlane
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:20.09 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
205
Hudson Lee
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:20.10 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
206
Nathan Kyre
16
OH
South YMCA
4:20.16 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
207
Jonathan Hurley
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:20.20 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
208
Lincoln Mainelli
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:20.21 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
209
Luke Johnson
16
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
4:20.24 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
210
Garrett Dennis
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:20.26 10/20/23
2023 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
211
Noah Pelinkovic
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:20.29 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
212
Daniel Jones
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:20.29 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
213
Jared Goldstein
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:20.32 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
214
Harrison Regan
16
WI
La Crosse YMCA Swim Team
4:20.33 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
215
George Kallas
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:20.34 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
216
David Rozenbergas
15
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
4:20.43 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
217
Carson Butler
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
4:20.49 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
218
Jacob Anderson
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:20.50 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
219
Lex O'Brient
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:20.58 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
220
Eric Ding
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:20.67 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
221
Carter O'Leary
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:20.75 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
222
Owen Johnson
15
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
4:20.76 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
223
Tommy Eng
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:20.83 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
224
Spencer Damman
15
MN
Sea Devils
4:21.02 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
225
Carter Tebon
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
4:21.08 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
226
Eric Standarski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:21.11 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
227
Zach Kipf
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
4:21.25 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
228
Henry McCourt
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
4:21.25 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
229
Liam Condon
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:21.37 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
230
Lane Monger
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:21.56 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
231
Peter Carroll
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:21.65 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
232
Will Van Ermen
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
4:21.67 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
233
Matt Brailita
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:21.72 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
234
Sam Reilly
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:21.80 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
235
Lucas Ackermann
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:21.82 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
236
Weichu Wang
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:21.84 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
237
Grant Garrison
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:21.86 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
238
Eshaan Salunke
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:21.89 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
239
Albert Hu
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:22.10 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
240
Max Spory
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:22.27 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
241
Freddy Brubaker
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:22.28 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
242
Micah Churchill
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:22.29 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
243
Anthony Korchnak
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:22.39 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
244
Ethan Preyss
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:22.45 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
245
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
4:22.46 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
246
Drew Dieke
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:22.54 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
247
Everett Loney
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:22.60 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
248
Jake Dolphin
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
4:22.67 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
249
Jadeon Carter
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:22.68 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
250
Aidan Ward
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:22.80 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
251
Eli Holmes
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:22.86 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
252
Aleks Piljevic
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:22.92 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
253
Heshan Karunaratne
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:22.97 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
254
Ben Boyd
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4:22.97 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
255
Banks Anderson
15
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:23.02 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
256
Hayden Barnes
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:23.14 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
257
Blake Abbott
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:23.21 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
258
Desmond Ortega
15
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
4:23.32 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
259
Asrith Amaravadi
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:23.35 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
260
Hayden Shimer
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:23.53 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
261
Joseph Shaffer
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:23.55 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
262
Preston Buckingham
16
LE
Piranha Aquatics
4:23.56 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
263
Eddie Campion
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
4:23.70 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
264
Brody Chop
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:23.72 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
265
Colin Walrond
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:23.76 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
266
Charlie Sears
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:23.82 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
267
Nick Ozimek
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:23.83 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
268
Gabe Bosler-Kilmer
16
LE
Y Wooster Rec Club
4:23.88 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
269
Danny Mangan
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:23.99 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
270
AJ Gomez
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:24.06 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
271
Landon Holmes
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:24.07 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
272
Ethan Peterson
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:24.18 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
273
Elliot Simon
15
OH
South YMCA
4:24.30 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
274
Tyson Haynes
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:24.47 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
275
Max Louie
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:24.48 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
276
Pearson Kratky
15
MW
Swim Omaha
4:24.57 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
277
Matt Xie
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:24.60 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
278
Jayden Setyabudi
15
MI
Club Wolverine
4:24.65 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
279
Quinton Dardinger
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
4:24.77 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
280
Patrick Rhatigan
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:24.85 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
281
Matthew Forsythe
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:25.02 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
282
Charlie Herfel
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:25.06 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
283
Nick Gilmore
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:25.22 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
284
Rohaan Babul
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:25.33 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
285
Austin Kirkman
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
4:25.48 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
286
Robbie Divelbess
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:25.49 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
287
Clark Young
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:25.53 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
288
Elliot Rijnovean
15
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
4:25.61 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
289
Maadhav Karun
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:25.62 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
290
Avery Berg
16
ND
Red River Valley
4:25.78 3/3/24
2024 ND RRV Last Chance
291
Mason Collier
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:25.81 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
292
Hank McCall
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:25.81 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
293
Carter Bowers
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:25.83 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
294
Blake Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:25.91 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
295
Chase Slagter
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
4:25.91 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
296
Casey Chu
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:26.02 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
297
Brendan Jones
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:26.05 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
298
Derek Robison
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:26.22 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
299
Will Mahorney
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:26.27 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
300
Spencer Damman
15
MN
Sea Devils
4:26.29 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
301
Jack Powell
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:26.30 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
302
Horia Dobrean-Urzica
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:26.31 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
303
Shuhan Zhao
15
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
4:26.31 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
304
Joshua Lee
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:26.39 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
305
Brayden Wu
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:26.42 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
306
Trey White
16
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
4:26.48 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
307
Wills Dino
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:26.50 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
308
David Benedek
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:26.53 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
309
Griffin Barlow
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:26.54 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
310
Lukas Dumancic
15
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
4:26.73 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
311
Philip Varatta
15
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
4:26.78 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
312
Izyndro Warain
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:26.80 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
313
Max Fedorovskiy
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:26.86 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
314
Alden Sealls
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:26.86 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
315
Brendan Beland
15
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
4:26.92 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
316
Cole Smith
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:26.93 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
317
Jackson Kees
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:26.96 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
318
Jeremiah Green
15
MI
Club Wolverine
4:27.02 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
319
Sebastian Granados
15
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
4:27.02 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
320
Atticus Retzak Krump
16
WI
Green Bay YMCA
4:27.13 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
321
James Gropp
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:27.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
322
Henry Botten
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
4:27.32 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
323
Isaac Lewis
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:27.33 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
324
Tyler Stich
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:27.66 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
325
Mitch Gedville
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
4:27.67 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
326
Lucas Barnes
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
4:27.72 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
327
Alex Zhu
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:27.73 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
328
Isaac Lee
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:27.75 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
329
Daniel Allen
15
MV
Topeka Swim Association
4:27.75 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
330
Owen Wade
16
IL
CORE Aquatics
4:27.76 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
331
Francis Lang
16
IL
McGaw YMCA
4:27.89 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
332
Simon Kristensen
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:28.01 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
333
Ryan Huang
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:28.02 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
334
Will Dusing
15
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:28.07 10/20/23
2023 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
335
Michael Metz
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:28.14 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
336
Hayden Renoux
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:28.20 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
337
Charlie Cooper
15
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
4:28.23 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
338
Taco Steiner
15
MW
Brownell Talbot School
4:28.55 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
339
William Truskowski
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:28.63 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
340
Nikolai Paulson
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:28.64 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
341
Philip Berry-Stoelzle
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:28.76 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
342
Sho Shirayanagi
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:28.86 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
343
Brady Murdick
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:28.88 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
344
Griffin Lotton
16
OH
Springfield Family YMCA (OH)
4:28.94 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
345
Will Delio
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
4:28.97 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
346
Charlie Bosler
15
OH
Hydra Aquatics
4:29.16 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
347
Ricardo Salazar
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:29.26 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
348
Danny Bai
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
4:29.33 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
349
Isaac Peng
16
IL
McGaw YMCA
4:29.36 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
350
Ryan Folger
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
4:29.39 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
351
Daniel Harter
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:29.46 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
352
Dominic Bollettieri
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
4:29.46 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
353
Gage Helfrich
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:29.56 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
354
Rocco Tajc
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:29.60 2/25/24
2024 IN BA Train and Grain Bowl
355
William Keenan
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
4:29.64 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
356
Ethan Johnson
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:29.66 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
357
Matthew Ferguson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:29.69 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
358
Sam Holl
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:29.70 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
359
Blake Beatty
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
4:29.73 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
360
Kyle O'Connor
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:29.76 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
361
Aaron Matulka
16
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
4:29.87 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
362
Nate Gemmel
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:29.91 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
363
Caelin Swinehart
15
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
4:29.93 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
364
Connor Dunker
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:29.96 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
365
Jenkins Dobbins
15
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
4:30.03 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
366
Walker Bailey
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:30.04 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
367
Will Redetzke
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:30.05 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
368
Anthony Garrett
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:30.20 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
369
Samson Shinners
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
4:30.37 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
370
Brody Carlson
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:30.38 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
371
Isaiah Winko
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
4:30.49 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
372
Grant Song
16
MI
Oly Swimming
4:30.59 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
373
Dylan Alt
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:30.60 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
374
Jonathan Miller
15
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
4:30.64 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
375
Lincoln Joyner
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:30.69 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
376
Aiden Boruta
16
MI
Oly Swimming
4:30.78 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
377
Carson Olson
16
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
4:30.82 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
378
Joe Hemberger
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:30.86 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
379
Will Wright
16
MV
Kraken - Fair Acres Y
4:30.92 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
380
Jack Punswick
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:30.92 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
381
Zak Ouachani
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:30.95 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
382
Leo Gustavsson
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
4:31.00 11/3/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Larry Lyons Fa
383
Collin Morrison
16
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
4:31.15 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
384
Gabriel Wu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:31.19 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
385
Ethan Adkins
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:31.19 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
386
Alex Verdet
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:31.22 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
387
Owen Lewis
15
MW
Heartland Aquatics
4:31.27 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
388
Peyton Knollman
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:31.29 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
389
Bryce Sheldon
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:31.33 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
390
Rohan Mariano
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
4:31.38 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
391
Matt Schomaker
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:31.43 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
392
Ryan Walter
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:31.46 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
393
Camden Bailey
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:31.47 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
394
Michael Vertikoff
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:31.47 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
395
Conner Welt
15
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
4:31.53 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
396
Aidan Arthurs
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:31.53 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
397
Tate Schultz
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:31.70 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
398
Arun Kaura
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:31.70 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
399
Anthony Lumetta
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:31.73 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
400
Teague Westra
16
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
4:31.73 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
401
Soren Wilkes
15
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
4:31.77 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
402
Henry Lyon
15
IL
M3 Aquatics
4:31.78 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
403
Tyler Deubel
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
4:31.80 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
404
Ben Jabs
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:31.80 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
405
Eoin Porrata
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:32.10 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
406
Aiden Hulett
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
4:32.17 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
407
Isaac Snaza
16
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
4:32.18 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
408
Camp Streeter
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
4:32.36 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
409
Eli Zehnder
15
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:32.54 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
410
Matthew Baumann
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
4:32.56 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
411
Owen Prescott
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:32.58 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
412
James Gilkey
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:32.61 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
413
Lee Balkcom
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:32.63 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
414
Braden Nagel
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:32.68 10/7/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Fall Open
415
Coi Call
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:32.73 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
416
Caleb Purtee
15
OH
Wtrc Sharks
4:32.83 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
417
Owen Pelzek
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:32.88 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
418
Parker Scuffham
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:32.92 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
419
Ethan Miller
15
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
4:33.09 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
420
David Johnson
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:33.10 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
421
Ian Ressler
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
4:33.10 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
422
Connor Brosche
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:33.32 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
423
TJ Rucker
15
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:33.45 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
424
Evan Frayer
16
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
4:33.48 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
425
Jason Starodub
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:33.52 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
426
Aidan Smith
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:33.52 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
427
Ben Robbins
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:33.59 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
428
Addison Coughenour
16
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
4:33.77 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
429
Kyler Eichmann
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
4:33.82 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
430
Brody Stahl
15
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
4:33.95 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
431
CJ Bass
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:33.98 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
432
Mason Deitering
16
MN
Blackline Aquatics
4:34.03 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
433
Austin Pursley
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:34.05 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
434
Joaquin Negro
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:34.07 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
435
Josh Brown
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:34.07 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
436
Henry Hassenstab
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:34.09 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
437
Matt Dertouzos
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
4:34.22 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
438
Henry Studnicka
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:34.27 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
439
Mason Krings
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
4:34.34 10/6/23
2023 MN WOLF Howl at the Moon Invite
440
Matthew Lemke
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:34.39 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
441
Vincent Hagar
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:34.43 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
442
Will Ladine
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:34.54 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
443
Finn Berry
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:34.57 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
444
Kees Dehart
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
4:34.71 12/17/23
2023 IA BLST Distance Challenge
445
Tyler Dillman
15
MI
Club Wolverine
4:34.72 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
446
Lachlan Gantt
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:34.82 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
447
Aidan Torres
15
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
4:34.95 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
448
Max Carter
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
4:35.00 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
449
Aiden Michael
16
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
4:35.01 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
450
Sasha Gladunin
15
MI
Club Wolverine
4:35.02 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
451
Drew Carlson
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:35.15 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
452
Ryan Watson
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:35.19 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
453
Keegan Brown
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:35.26 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
454
Luke Brunner
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:35.26 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
455
Owen Treanor
16
IL
West Chicago Sharks
4:35.32 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
456
Ethan Hedges
15
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
4:35.46 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
457
Will Snyder
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:35.58 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
458
Gabi Bocsi
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:35.69 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
459
Cranston Cederlind
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
4:35.76 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
460
Bennett Mestrits
15
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
4:35.77 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
461
Soonshin Asao-Kim
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:35.91 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
462
Simon Terry
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:35.97 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
463
Hagen Lee
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:35.98 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
464
Kryspin Szczech
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:35.98 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
465
Max Dembowski
16
IL
Alligator Aquatics
4:36.09 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
466
Braden Fuller
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:36.18 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
467
Parker Huff
16
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
4:36.37 10/7/23
2023 IN ACST Fall Classic
468
Landon Eickleberry
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
4:36.48 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
469
Jonah Beth
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:36.49 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
470
John Knapschaefer
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:36.50 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
471
Lincoln Ahrendt
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:36.54 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
472
Casey Carpenter-Ross
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:36.67 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
473
Carter Menne
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:36.73 10/20/23
2023 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
474
Drew Younie
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
4:36.77 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
475
Braeden Covintree
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
4:36.78 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
476
Zach Vansweringen
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:36.81 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
477
Ben Todd
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:36.89 10/21/23
2023 OH DR Gunnar Listerman
478
Grady Evenson
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:36.90 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
479
Carter Trippeer
16
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
4:36.93 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
480
Paul Kim
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:37.00 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
481
Luca Burton
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:37.09 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
482
Talan Litner
16
MI
Club Wolverine
4:37.09 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
483
Ben Del Cid
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:37.16 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
484
Zack McBeth
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:37.34 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
485
Michael Purcell
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:37.35 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
486
Alex Harrell
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:37.41 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
487
Magnus Stanley
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:37.46 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
488
Porter Gourley
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:37.57 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
489
Sage Mischnick
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
4:37.57 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
490
Hamzah Rauther
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:37.65 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
491
Gavin Accardo
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:37.66 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
492
Jackson Morris
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:37.75 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
493
Caz Henely
15
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
4:37.77 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
494
Hunter Franke
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:37.90 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
495
Phoenix Stockdale
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:37.93 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
496
Trevin Lounsbury
15
SD
Brookings Swim Club
4:37.93 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
497
Jacob Barker
15
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
4:38.00 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
498
Wyeth Carle
15
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:38.07 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
499
Anthony Hess
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
4:38.10 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
500
Liam Donovan
16
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
4:38.14 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
501
Riley Blaisuis
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:38.45 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
502
Dec Puacz
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:38.57 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
503
Luke Rankin
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:38.62 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
504
Carter Schultz
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:38.63 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
505
Aditya Banerjee
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:38.71 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
506
Liam McClure
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:38.72 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
507
Cole Brodin
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:38.73 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
508
Isaac Johnson
15
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
4:38.79 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
509
Camden McDonald
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:38.82 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
510
Patryk Nowak
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
4:38.82 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
511
Alex Friendshuh
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:38.84 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
512
Juahn Sung
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:38.90 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
513
Ian Wargo
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:38.93 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
514
James Williams
16
IN
Capital Aquatics
4:38.95 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
515
Ethan Barnes
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:38.99 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
516
Nabil Sinno
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:39.01 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
517
Ted Yuan
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:39.04 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
518
Griffin McIntosh
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:39.08 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
519
Ryan Lipski
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:39.14 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
520
Liam Sarff
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
4:39.20 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
521
Kellen Doty
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:39.21 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
522
Robby Richardson
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:39.24 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
523
Parker Jeseritz
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:39.27 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
524
Tristan Stivers
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:39.41 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
525
Griffin Barents Froman
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:39.43 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
526
Misha Machavariani
16
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
4:39.51 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
527
Margad Pagva
16
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
4:39.52 11/3/23
2023 IN PACE Closed Invitational
528
Luke Nagle
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:39.64 10/29/23
2023 LE GWEAInvit Oct29
529
Charlie Edwards
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:39.64 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
530
Isaac Mikel
15
IN
Capital Aquatics
4:39.65 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
531
Zach Rife
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:39.68 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
532
Maxwell Klockow
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
4:39.82 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
533
Hunter Setliff
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:39.83 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
534
Jens Sharbono
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
4:39.90 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
535
Zach Lehmann
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:39.92 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
536
Colton Aguiar
16
OZ
Fast
4:40.13 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
537
Caleb Heck
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:40.15 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
538
Rocky Chan
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:40.20 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
539
Aiden Jent
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:40.24 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
540
Grant McElwain
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:40.24 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
541
Mason Bridges
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:40.28 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
542
Zane Deal
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:40.29 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
543
Sean Noller
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
4:40.55 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
544
Dru Breeden
15
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:40.73 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
545
Drew Emanuel
15
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
4:40.87 10/21/23
2023 IA CIA Fall Mixer
546
Skylar Maere
16
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
4:40.91 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
547
Paul Rodriguez
16
IL
West Chicago Sharks
4:40.99 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
548
Grant Rieser
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:41.19 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
549
Tanner Spillane
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:41.22 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
550
Travis Lief
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:41.24 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
551
Bryce Hopson
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:41.29 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
552
Ernie Manders
15
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
4:41.37 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
553
Xander Faith
16
IL
Maverick Swim Club
4:41.44 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
554
Luke Miller
16
IN
Indiana Swim Team
4:41.50 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
555
Blake Moss
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:41.50 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
556
Andy Morelock
15
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
4:41.68 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
557
Connor Benoit
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
4:41.68 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
558
Kuba Pamula
15
IL
Alligator Aquatics
4:41.69 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
559
Aidan Miller
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:41.73 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
560
Alex Kosel
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
4:41.76 10/6/23
2023 MN WOLF Howl at the Moon Invite
561
Eddy Wang
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:41.85 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
562
Connor Wood
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:41.96 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
563
Natty Underwood
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:41.97 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
564
Blake Colwell
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
4:42.07 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
565
Alex McGoldrick
16
MI
Supernova Swim Team
4:42.10 10/7/23
LIFE & ROYAL Fall Frenzy
566
Anthony Garrett
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:42.13 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
567
Nolan Pugh
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:42.14 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
568
Hudson Vankeulen
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:42.15 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
569
Noah Ayers
16
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
4:42.20 11/4/23
2023 MN Tuna Fall Meet
570
Max Steffensmeier
16
MV
Manhattan Marlins
4:42.27 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
571
Harris Stevens
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:42.36 9/23/23
2023 MV KCB Ann Ketterer
572
Michael Chan
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:42.57 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
573
Paul Larson
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:42.63 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
574
Andres Morao-Jaspe
15
MV
Topeka Swim Association
4:42.64 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
575
Ed Hung
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:42.68 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
576
Jack Evans
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:42.80 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
577
Spencer Lein
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:42.85 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
578
Jovan Mijailovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:42.87 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
579
Sebastian Gans
16
IL
M3 Aquatics
4:42.92 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
580
Alex June
16
MI
Oly Swimming
4:43.02 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
581
Nathan Ainslie
16
SD
Sturgis Swim Team
4:43.05 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
582
Daniel Li
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:43.08 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
583
Kent Zurn
15
MN
Mako Aquatics
4:43.12 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
584
Jax McCormick
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:43.19 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
585
Noah Gracey
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:43.24 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
586
Aidan Eastman
16
OZ
Fast
4:43.34 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
587
Jonathan Freeburg
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:43.37 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
588
Caleb Bartolazzi
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
4:43.40 11/4/23
HSSB Fall Meet 2023
589
Shrey Aggarwal
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:43.48 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
590
Ian Kennedy
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:43.62 10/20/23
2023 IN VSC Kick Off to Fall Invite
591
Jacob Stenger
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:43.64 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
592
Carter Ullery
16
OZ
Fast
4:43.76 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
593
Sullivan Neumeier
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:43.84 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
594
Noah Hyland
15
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
4:43.85 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
595
William Pinchot
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:43.88 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
596
Lars Patkowa
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:43.90 10/7/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Fall Open
597
Anthony Schoenfeldt
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:43.96 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
598
Drew Baker
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:44.06 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
599
Noah Simon
15
IN
Indiana Swim Club
4:44.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
600
Colin Kennedy
15
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:44.17 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
601
Damion Charpentier
16
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
4:44.29 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
602
Nick Carcelli
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:44.30 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
603
Riggs Patterson
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:44.43 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
604
Cameron Roark
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:44.54 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
605
Nathan Crandall
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:44.57 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
606
Jaeden Roland
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:44.62 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
607
Nicolas Herrera-Garcia
16
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
4:44.69 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
608
Brook Flagg
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:44.72 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
609
Colin Brown
15
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:44.74 10/14/23
2023 MV COOL Spooktacular Dual Meet
610
Johnathan Iacobazzi
16
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
4:44.83 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
611
Braxton Steele
16
ND
Aquastorm
4:44.93 11/12/23
2023 ND Aquastorm triangular
612
Aiden Ok
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:44.94 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
613
Larry Kong
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:45.13 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
614
George Goepfrich
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:45.17 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
615
Nicholas Norton
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:45.17 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
616
Joaquin Fabara
15
IL
Lyons Aquatics
4:45.22 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
617
Baul Lee
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:45.32 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
618
Jonathan Naylor
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:45.42 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
619
David Buening
16
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
4:45.54 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
620
Noah Publicover
16
LE
Unattached
4:45.62 1/3/24
2024 LE Beachwood Long Distance HS Invitational
621
Luke Mignery
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:45.63 11/3/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Larry Lyons Fa
622
Joe Wileman
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:45.70 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
623
Zach Schoen
15
MI
Club Wolverine
4:45.77 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
624
Tyler Sias
15
MN
Mako Aquatics
4:45.93 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
625
Garren Barker
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:45.93 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
626
Mario Bondy
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:45.98 10/21/23
2023 OH DR Gunnar Listerman
627
Colby Briggs
16
IA
NORTH SIDE SWIM TEAM
4:46.09 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
628
Calvin Meeker
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
4:46.09 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
629
Wills Wang
16
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
4:46.15 1/6/24
2024 IL YDSC Seth Dunscomb New Year's Opener
630
Judah Hansen
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:46.16 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
631
Eje Kim
15
MW
Club Husker
4:46.22 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
632
Will Plassmeyer
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:46.25 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
633
Simon Zapanta
16
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
4:46.27 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
634
Jordan Erickson
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:46.28 12/8/23
2023 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #1
635
Eli Montgomery
15
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
4:46.34 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
636
Jared Craven
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
4:46.52 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
637
Nathan Lynch
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:46.58 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
638
Jared Fasnacht
16
MW
Swim Omaha
4:46.62 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
639
Eli Dollens
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:46.66 10/7/23
2023 IN ZSC Pumpkin Plunge
640
Ryan Oyedijo
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:46.72 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
641
Ethan Gordon
16
MV
Unattached
4:46.79 11/17/23
2023 MV Turkey Buster
642
Sam Langdon
15
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
4:46.82 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
643
Paul Feist
15
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
4:46.84 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
644
Nikhil Iyer
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:46.89 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
645
Henry Mura
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:46.95 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
646
Evan Harness
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
4:47.03 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
647
Nathan Searls
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:47.04 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
648
Hayden Fritz
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:47.10 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
649
James Parvel
16
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
4:47.31 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
650
Lawson Wetendorf
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
4:47.48 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
651
Jackson Summy
16
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
4:47.62 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
652
Dennis Ashuev
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:47.65 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
653
Zachary Tennis
15
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
4:47.68 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
654
Aiden Ok
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:47.70 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
655
Noah Beaver
16
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
4:47.70 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
656
Jackson Drouhard
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:47.76 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
657
Brennen Dean
15
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
4:47.79 11/18/23
2023 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
658
Morrison Wood
16
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
4:47.82 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
659
Jack Sekerak
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:47.86 10/14/23
2023 LE GWA-FAST Oct 14
660
Nolan Dingler
16
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
4:47.87 10/6/23
Lake Country Phoenix Fall Seni
661
Caleb McCoy
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:47.92 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
662
Isaac Heller
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:47.92 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
663
Sam Gowen
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
4:48.05 11/10/23
OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
664
Dani Colmenarez Leyva
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:48.21 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
665
Braeden Briggs
15
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
4:48.45 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
666
Jonathon Xu
15
MI
Life Time Michigan
4:48.57 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
667
Gavin Reiser
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:48.58 10/8/23
2023 Storm Aquatics Fall Kicko
668
Nicolai Kofoed Hertz
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4:48.59 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
669
Matthew Summerlot
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
4:48.68 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
670
Shayan Amin
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:48.83 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
671
Robby Hargrove
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:48.91 10/14/23
2023 IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
672
Jack Foster
16
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
4:48.92 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
673
Karim Hussein
15
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
4:48.93 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
674
Ben Mettler
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
4:48.96 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
675
Kemper Roberts
15
MV
Northland United Swim Team
4:49.01 11/18/23
2023 MV CNS Gobbler Invite
676
Sage Lewis
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:49.04 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
677
MJ Patrick
16
MW
Swim Omaha
4:49.27 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
678
Riley Herr
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:49.31 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
679
Kai-wen Minnich
16
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
4:49.39 10/27/23
2023 IN PIKE Fall Invitational
680
Ethan Melson
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:49.42 10/28/23
2023 RSCA Halloween Howl
681
Eli Webster
16
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
4:49.71 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
682
Harry Ling
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:49.86 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
683
Alex Munn
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:49.87 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
684
Ryan Cunningham
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:49.92 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
685
Jaga Pagva
15
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
4:49.98 11/3/23
2023 IN PACE Closed Invitational
686
Abel Guel
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
4:50.03 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
687
Alex Madeira
16
IN
Indiana Swim Club
4:50.08 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
688
Joshua Naas
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:50.12 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
689
Marko Maruszewski
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:50.17 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
690
Noah Swanson
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
4:50.25 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
691
Timur Argynov
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:50.33 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
692
Aidan O'Brien
16
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
4:50.40 10/20/23
2023 OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
693
Sam Kvam
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
4:50.56 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
694
Nathan Rafferty
15
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
4:50.61 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
695
Elliot Suby
15
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
4:50.80 11/4/23
2023 MN Tuna Fall Meet
696
Owen Haymond
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:50.81 10/7/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Fall Open
697
Alex Melone
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:50.88 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
698
Oliver Mark
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:50.93 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
699
James Murray
16
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
4:50.99 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
700
Toby Huston
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
4:50.99 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
701
Andrew Millay
15
IN
Capital Aquatics
4:51.11 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
702
Jonah Rosebaugh
16
AR
Berzerker Swimming
4:51.29 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
703
Ethan Cheng
15
IN
Indiana Swim Club
4:51.53 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
704
Clay Zittel
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:51.68 10/7/23
2023 IN ZSC Pumpkin Plunge
705
Nick Mountz
16
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
4:51.75 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
706
Gokul Vamadeva
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:51.87 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
707
Alex Spalding
15
IL
Chicago Latin Swim Club
4:51.87 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
708
Zach Youn
15
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
4:51.89 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
709
Kevin Hong
15
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
4:52.03 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
710
Sutter Moore
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:52.06 1/3/24
2024 LE Beachwood Long Distance HS Invitational
711
Robbie Wall
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:52.06 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
712
Allon Bluvshteyn
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:52.07 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
713
Andrew Almond
16
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
4:52.12 11/4/23
2023 MN Tuna Fall Meet
714
Mitchel Huebner
15
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
4:52.15 1/5/24
2024 IN JAWS Medalfest
715
Frankie Adamo
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:52.21 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
716
Alex Knecht
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:52.24 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
717
Julian Wolke
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
4:52.26 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
718
Soorya Haravu
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
4:52.45 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
719
Thomas Buhrfiend
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:52.46 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
720
Ben Keyerleber
15
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
4:52.47 1/3/24
2024 LE Beachwood Long Distance HS Invitational
721
Mark Seidling
15
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
4:52.48 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
722
Dylan Fleming
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:52.56 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
723
Abe Weller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:52.74 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
724
Mattson Uhlenhopp
16
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
4:52.78 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
725
Kale Jewers
16
MV
Nitros of Kansas
4:53.02 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
726
Sam Russell
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:53.02 10/7/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Fall Open
727
Jack Mroz
15
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
4:53.15 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
728
Andrew Jamison
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:53.16 9/23/23
2023 MV KCB Ann Ketterer
729
Sam Ortiz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:53.18 10/7/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Fall Open
730
Sam Gritt
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
4:53.18 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
731
Gregory Galich
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:53.20 9/30/23
2023 MV BWST October Invitational
732
Dallas York
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:53.28 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
733
Miles Lewis
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
4:53.28 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
734
Drew Bronczyk
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
4:53.36 11/10/23
OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
735
Pablo Cuesta
15
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
4:53.39 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
736
Evan Di Vito
16
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
4:53.46 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
737
Jackson Jaglo
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:53.79 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
738
Nash Wiles
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:53.83 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
739
Griffin Damuth
16
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
4:53.84 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
740
Shawn Boswell
15
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
4:53.89 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
741
Lucas Fernandes
15
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
4:53.93 10/7/23
LIFE & ROYAL Fall Frenzy
742
Cameron Mosley
15
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
4:54.00 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
743
Mosley Patzke
15
WI
Swmke
4:54.03 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
744
Aiden Stewart
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
4:54.09 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
745
Miko Palczewski
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:54.18 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
746
Harrison Eighmy
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:54.20 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
747
Luke Cochran
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:54.22 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
748
Austin Izor
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:54.28 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
749
Beau Harmon
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:54.33 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
750
Isaac Morse
15
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
4:54.60 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
751
Reed Kinney
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
4:54.61 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
752
William Privett
15
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
4:54.61 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
753
Dane Tallent
15
OZ
Fast
4:54.73 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
754
Will Dohrn
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:54.75 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
755
Declan Sullivan
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
4:54.86 10/21/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Halloween Spooktacular
756
Jacob Norman
16
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
4:54.87 2/25/24
2024 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational 2024
757
Jovan Joseph
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
4:54.93 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
758
Tomas Callahan
16
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
4:55.10 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
759
Colton Rosinski
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:55.28 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
760
Jacob Suby
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
4:55.33 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
761
Colin Elwell
16
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
4:55.54 1/3/24
2024 LE Beachwood Long Distance HS Invitational
762
Miquel Boira Diaz
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:55.64 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
763
Liam Sarff
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
4:55.76 10/20/23
2023 IL PAWW Spooktacular
764
Martynas Jucys
16
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
4:55.80 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
765
Josh Hoecker
16
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
4:55.85 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
766
Jack Jones
15
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
4:55.89 10/7/23
2023 IN GEVVBOONWVST Dual
767
Hunter Morris
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:56.13 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
768
Ben Heikka
16
MI
Milan Swim Club
4:56.18 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
769
Zach Lopp
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:56.22 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
770
Evan Gagov
15
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:56.38 10/21/23
2023 IA CIA Fall Mixer
771
Nathan Breit
15
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
4:56.44 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
772
Jake Kocourek
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:56.56 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
773
Liam Garrity
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
4:56.57 10/27/23
2023 IN PIKE Fall Invitational
774
Liam Murphy
16
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
4:56.67 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
775
Carver Denning
16
SD
Dakota Riptide
4:56.70 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
776
Tyler Brekke
16
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
4:57.16 10/21/23
2023 IA COE Harvest Invitational
777
Davin Bachtel
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:57.17 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
778
Aarush Mahato
15
IN
Donner Swim Club
4:57.18 11/11/23
2023 IN DON Stars and Stripes Pentathlon
779
Jeremy Yuan
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:57.28 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
780
Wolfe Lutterman
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
4:57.35 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
781
Colby Robic
15
OZ
Fast
4:57.54 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
782
Clive Smith
15
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
4:57.66 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
783
Hayden Nguyen
15
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
4:57.70 11/3/23
Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
784
Connor Danielson
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:57.81 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
785
Cooper Ortega
16
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
4:58.02 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
786
Caden McKinney
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:58.18 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
787
Brenden Miller
16
OH
Hydra Aquatics
4:58.72 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
788
Alexander Gastolek
15
IL
Life Time Illinois
4:58.92 1/20/24
2024 IL BSC Winter Classic IMX
789
Ike Berry
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:59.02 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
790
Sam Hoberman
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:59.17 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
791
Conner Pratt
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
4:59.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
792
Matt Peterson
15
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
4:59.42 1/6/24
2024 SD ASC Winter High Point
793
Charles Johnson
16
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
4:59.45 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
794
Sean Harrelson
15
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
4:59.48 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
795
Taylor Davis
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:59.51 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
796
Ben Scott
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:59.94 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
797
Jysen Besser
15
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
5:00.00 12/8/23
2023 IN NASA Winter Classic
798
Leo Eavenson
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:00.01 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
799
Nathan Blackwood
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:00.09 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
800
Seo Nomura
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:00.12 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
801
Elijah Zaksek
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
5:00.31 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
802
Jack Hannon
15
IL
Lyons Aquatics
5:00.37 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
803
Jack Benyei
15
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
5:00.41 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
804
Sam Grojean
15
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
5:00.54 10/20/23
2023 IL PAWW Spooktacular
805
Freddy Muler
16
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
5:00.54 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
806
Gabe Argiris
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
5:00.55 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
807
Jack Kevan
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:00.70 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
808
Myron Miller
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
5:00.70 10/7/23
2023 IN ACST Fall Classic
809
Akshay Shoban
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
5:00.82 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
810
Kacper Sadek
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:00.85 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
811
Charlie Wilcoxon
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
5:00.96 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
812
Jonas Jaritz
16
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
5:01.10 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
813
Hale Ronning
16
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
5:01.15 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
814
Charlie Antone
16
MI
Motor City Aquatics
5:01.74 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
815
Aiden Stivers
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:01.82 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
816
Ethan Lu
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:02.13 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
817
Andrew Verone
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
5:02.18 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
818
Alex Foot
15
MV
Northland United Swim Team
5:02.24 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
819
Greyson Cauwels
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:02.26 1/5/24
2024 SD SFST January Jamboree
820
Alex Steger
16
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
5:02.32 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
821
Alex Bohlmann
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
5:02.34 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
822
Andrey Pilipchuk
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
5:02.37 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
823
Ryan Chen
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:02.47 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
824
Chris Jasper
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:02.54 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
825
Kush Sharma
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:02.69 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
826
Jackson Henry
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:02.90 12/1/23
2023 MV TSA Frosty Frolic
827
Maxsym Kocur
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
5:02.94 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
828
Weslee Pounders
15
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
5:03.10 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
829
Henry Hoar
15
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
5:03.36 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
830
Kyle Corbett
15
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
5:03.77 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
831
Jason Graff
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:03.82 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
832
Adam Hill
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
5:03.83 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
833
Henry Watercott
15
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
5:04.00 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
834
Grady Reeder
16
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
5:04.01 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
835
Garec Combs
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
5:04.02 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
836
Emory Pianki
16
OH
Wtrc Sharks
5:04.12 10/6/23
2023 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
837
Syrus Trott
16
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
5:04.25 2/3/24
2024 WI NLAC CONFERENCE SEASON ENDING MEET
838
Lucas Alvarez-O'Connell
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
5:04.30 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
839
Michael Webster
16
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
5:04.39 2/18/24
2024 IN WAR Monster Championship Meet
840
Evan Meyer
15
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
5:04.42 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
841
James Harvey
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:04.66 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
842
Zayd Ghazouani
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
5:04.90 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
843
Nathan Steele
15
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
5:04.94 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
844
Carson Hammill
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
5:05.06 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
845
Liam Olswold
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:05.15 1/28/24
2024 IA NST Nordic Last Chance
846
Luke Wang
16
IL
Chicago Latin Swim Club
5:05.59 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
847
Caleb Singewald
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:05.65 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
848
Drew Rich
16
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
5:05.75 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
849
Evan Witte
16
IN
Indiana Swim Club
5:05.84 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
850
Braylen May
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
5:05.86 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
851
Drew Setmeyer
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
5:05.94 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
852
Brayden Miller
15
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
5:05.98 10/20/23
2023 OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
853
Ethan Grove
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
5:06.01 10/20/23
2023 IL PAWW Spooktacular
854
Dominic Meyer
15
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
5:06.38 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
855
Jack Ramsey
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
5:06.56 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
856
Nicholas Blas
15
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
5:06.62 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
857
Zeke Wallace
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
5:06.64 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
858
Matthew March
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
5:06.73 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
859
Lucas Curtis
15
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
5:06.76 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
860
Joshua Sunkel
15
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
5:06.84 10/7/23
2023 IL BNSC Rachel A. Dean Me
861
Logan Frank
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:06.96 12/9/23
2023 MV EKC Empire KC Swim Club Distance Intrasq
862
Diego Gomez-Mendoza
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
5:06.97 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
863
Sebastian Rizik
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:07.01 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
864
Riley Cornell
16
IL
Alligator Aquatics
5:07.39 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
865
Logan Heepke
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
5:08.08 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
866
Grant Martin
15
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
5:08.48 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
867
Lucas Marchese
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:08.66 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
868
Gavin Alexander
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
5:08.71 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
869
Nathan Pham
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
5:08.85 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
870
Bryce Bowman
16
SD
Pierre Swim Team
5:09.51 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
871
Dominic Goljenboom-Tonn
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
5:09.84 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
872
Klei Muhameti
15
MI
Lakers Aquatic Club
5:09.97 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
873
Nicola Ganchev
15
IN
Capital Aquatics
5:10.09 10/7/23
2023 IN NSC Fall Fling
874
George Scallan
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:10.22 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
875
Jack Isaak
15
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
5:10.26 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
876
Alex Gonzalez
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
5:10.53 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
877
Brady Wood
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
5:10.63 11/10/23
OLY Swimming Turkey Bowl
878
Gavin Bello
15
LE
Cle Swimming
5:11.18 1/3/24
2024 LE Beachwood Long Distance HS Invitational
879
Grant Wilson
15
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
5:11.29 2/10/24
2024 OZ RSCA Qualifier
880
Michael Retford
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:11.38 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
881
Owen Hastings
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
5:11.76 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
882
Quinn Berge
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
5:11.84 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
883
Drew Davies
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
5:11.89 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
884
Brady Landstad
15
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
5:11.93 10/6/23
2023 MN WOLF Howl at the Moon Invite
885
Henry Pham
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
5:11.95 10/7/23
2023 IN ZSC Pumpkin Plunge
886
Sullivan Gilmore
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
5:12.39 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
887
Thomas Gunnerson
16
MI
Saline Swim Team
5:12.39 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
888
Max Taylor
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
5:12.64 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
889
Oliver Pratt
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
5:12.77 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
890
Clancy Windle
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:12.87 10/13/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Fall Classic
891
Joshua Berlow
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
5:12.94 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
892
Bryce Hopkins
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:13.07 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
893
Miles Turney
15
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
5:13.36 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
894
Dylan Swinford
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
5:13.40 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
895
Alex Krotz
15
MN
Blackline Aquatics
5:13.65 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
896
Perry Douma
15
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
5:13.93 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
897
Patrick Reynolds
15
WI
Pulaski Area Swim Club
5:13.98 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
898
Jonah Fertig
15
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
5:14.08 10/21/23
2023 IA CIA Fall Mixer
899
Gabe Kane
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:14.10 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
900
Brandt Siegel
15
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
5:14.77 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
901
Chase Benz
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:14.94 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
902
Sena Baldwin
15
MI
Blue Water Otters
5:14.98 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
903
Gabriel Wiederholt
15
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
5:15.17 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
904
Matthew Crudele
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:15.41 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
905
Daniel Niv
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:15.65 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
906
Vaughn Craven
15
IL
Blue Tides
5:15.68 10/7/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Fall Open
907
Philip Basola
15
MV
Team Swim Academy
5:15.87 11/18/23
2023 MV CNS Gobbler Invite
908
Thatcher Robertson
15
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
5:16.05 10/28/23
2023 MN MAKO MONSTER MASH
909
Jack Borgman
16
IL
Jacksonville YMCA Sharks
5:16.16 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
910
Luis Cruz
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
5:16.20 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
911
Zachary Kelley
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
5:16.28 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
912
Finn Davies
15
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
5:16.33 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
913
Connor Combs
16
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
5:16.48 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
914
Evan Ngo
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
5:16.48 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
915
Logan Bremner
15
IL
West Chicago Sharks
5:16.50 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
916
Colton Prettyman
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
5:16.51 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
917
Charlie Dehaan
15
MN
Omni Otters Swim Club
5:16.54 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
918
Ricky Hoover
15
MV
Club North Swimming
5:16.67 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
919
Nicolas Martinez
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
5:16.78 11/17/23
2023 MW BT Friday Nite at Race
920
Eian Stetser
15
SD
Sturgis Swim Team
5:17.13 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
921
Ali Mamlouk
15
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
5:17.55 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
922
Sam Collins
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
5:17.84 11/3/23
2023 OH AP ABLY Larry Lyons Fa
923
Rowan Dazey
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
5:17.90 10/27/23
2023 IN PIKE Fall Invitational
924
Parker Hunn
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
5:17.96 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
925
Ahmir Halliburton
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:18.16 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
926
Kevin Coker
15
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
5:18.29 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
927
Hunter Zarecki
16
IL
Burbank Swim Association
5:18.69 10/14/23
2023 IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
928
Maxi Hernandez
16
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
5:18.76 10/14/23
2023 Back to the Pool Meet
929
Chase Jordan
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
5:18.89 10/7/23
2023 IN ACST Fall Classic
930
Preston Irving
16
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
5:19.06 11/3/23
2023 IN PCA Invitational
931
Trent Qualls
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:19.72 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
932
Connor Chancellor
15
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
5:20.38 10/8/23
2023 Storm Aquatics Fall Kicko
933
Tucker Merkl
16
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
5:21.01 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
934
Jaison Joshi
16
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
5:21.31 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
935
Preston Sims
15
MI
Muskegon YMCA Swim Team
5:21.48 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
936
Juan Carabali
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
5:21.54 12/8/23
2023 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #1
937
Trent Knight
15
OK
SwimTulsa
5:21.83 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
938
Sean Siwicki
15
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
5:22.01 10/14/23
2023 IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
939
Connor Blackford
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
5:22.21 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
940
Jackson Gray
15
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
5:22.88 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
941
Trey Hudlow
16
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
5:22.88 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
942
Colby McMillan
16
WI
Swmke
5:22.99 10/6/23
Lake Country Phoenix Fall Seni
943
Nico Allen
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:23.41 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
944
Evan Baumann
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:23.63 10/13/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Fall Classic
945
Tom Fireman
15
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
5:23.89 10/21/23
2023 IA COE Harvest Invitational
946
Brady Scamman
15
MV
Northland United Swim Team
5:24.29 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
947
Ethen Moore
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
5:24.67 10/7/23
2023 IN ZSC Pumpkin Plunge
948
Arjun Deepak
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
5:24.90 12/8/23
2023 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #1
949
Ben Jorgenson
15
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
5:24.91 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
950
Andy Barden
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
5:25.29 11/4/23
HSSB Fall Meet 2023
951
Noah Johnson
16
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
5:25.33 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
952
Ian Artelt
16
OZ
Fast
5:25.77 12/30/23
2023 OZ FAST Winter Distance meet
953
Isaiah Christian
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:26.29 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
954
Kaenan Nickl
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:26.34 12/9/23
2023 MV EKC Empire KC Swim Club Distance Intrasq
955
Finn Hoffman
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:26.40 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
956
Jacob Tarbet
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
5:27.02 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
957
Alex Robinos
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
5:27.19 10/7/23
2023 IN ACST Fall Classic
958
Charlie Sicking
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:27.75 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
959
Jaxxon Heslop
15
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
5:27.80 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
960
Isaak Neighbor
16
MV
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
5:28.08 10/7/23
2023 MV NTRO Battle In ICT
961
Gian Martinez
16
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
5:28.33 1/6/24
2024 SD ASC Winter High Point
962
Evan Schoenhals
15
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
5:29.22 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
963
Skylar Jones
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:30.09 9/30/23
2023 MV BWST October Invitational
964
Kalvin Louie
16
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
5:30.95 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
965
Abdallah Elkamash
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:31.06 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
966
James Overman
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
5:31.08 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
967
Derek Hunsaker
15
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
5:31.09 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
968
Jack Frentz
15
MI
Hammerhead Swim Club
5:31.15 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
969
Carson Letchworth
16
LE
Piranha Aquatics
5:31.44 11/4/23
2023 LE KS-PA Nov 4
970
Liam Perry
15
MN
Sea Devils
5:34.05 12/9/23
2023 MN VCTY Winter Splash
971
Samil Sharma
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:35.02 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
972
Anthony Reinowski
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
5:35.02 12/1/23
Snowball Splash
973
Jaden Miller
15
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
5:35.51 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
974
Eli Yutzy
16
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
5:35.69 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
975
Gage Costain
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:35.71 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
976
Shaurya Gottumukkala
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:36.31 1/5/24
2024 SD SFST January Jamboree
977
Jaden Moisey
15
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
5:36.70 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
978
Kaleb Kolberg
15
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
5:36.71 2/25/24
2024 IL DCST Open
979
Justin Wu
15
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
5:37.99 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
980
Sam Moore
16
WI
Ripon Community Swim Club
5:38.46 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
981
Jack Brothers
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
5:39.42 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
982
Alex Tomczak
16
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
5:39.70 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
983
Fynn Sattig
15
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
5:40.28 12/2/23
2023 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
984
Grayson Jungwirth
15
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
5:41.23 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
985
Collin Bunger
15
MV
Manhattan Marlins
5:41.83 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
986
Jasper Nickoll
15
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
5:42.60 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
987
Isaiah Farris
16
LE
Piranha Aquatics
5:43.79 11/4/23
2023 LE KS-PA Nov 4
988
Preston McCoy
16
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
5:44.17 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
989
Liam Corcoran
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
5:44.99 3/3/24
2024 ND RRV Last Chance
990
Corbin Blackford
15
OZ
Hannibal Hurricanes Swim Team
5:46.75 2/2/24
2024 OZ Tom and Becky
991
Connor Hall
15
OK
SwimTulsa
5:47.26 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
992
Noah Shin
15
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
5:47.41 10/14/23
2023 Back to the Pool Meet
993
Colton Larson
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:47.42 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
994
Chris Jensen
15
SD
Pierre Swim Team
5:47.71 2/2/24
2024 SD Capital City Qualifier
995
Joe Patrick
15
LE
Kraken Swimming
5:47.77 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
996
Hudson Clock
15
IN
Donner Swim Club
5:48.26 11/11/23
2023 IN DON Stars and Stripes Pentathlon
997
Nathan Borosky
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
5:48.40 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
998
Akein Weerakoon
15
MI
Life Time Michigan
5:51.62 10/7/23
LIFE & ROYAL Fall Frenzy
999
Jack Wegrzyn
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
5:52.48 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
1000
Jonas Runge
16
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
5:57.73 12/9/23
2023 Christmas Classic
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application