Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Cruz Tamayo
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
27.89 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
2
David Bryant
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
28.37 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
3
Aariv Dhanuka
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.60 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
4
Gabriel Cruz
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
29.25 4/20/24
2024 AZ NEPFSS Triton Shark Invitational
5
Hanz Palattao
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
29.44 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
6
Steven Zhou-He
12
NC
Tac Titans
29.52 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
7
Jayden Tsai
12
FL
Windermere Lakers
29.54 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
8
Bryant Chung
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.72 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
9
Asher Song
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
29.84 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
10
Bryce Chen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
29.90 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
11
Lubo Liu-Tchorbadjiyski
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
29.96 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
12
Jude Burkhart
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
29.96 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
13
Elliot Leasure
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
30.00 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
14
Evan Young
12
CA
Alpha Aquatics
30.03 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
15
Atticus Fogarty
12
MR
Asphalt Green
30.04 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
16
Eli Henley
12
NE
Greenwood Swimming
30.04 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
17
Jonathan Li
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.07 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
18
Zakhar Zanin
12
SE
Swim Birmingham YMCA
30.22 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
19
Nevin Fitzgerald
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
30.23 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
20
Aiden Nguyen
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
30.25 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
21
Feliks Filimonov
12
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
30.27 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
22
Chase Woodard
12
SE
Prattville Swim League
30.47 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
23
Dempsey Guyer
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
30.51 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
24
Brady Hawke
12
VA
Nova South
30.52 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
25
Noah Im
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.55 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
26
Ian Reynolds
12
ST
Unattached
30.61 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
27
Bennett Rotramel
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
30.63 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
28
Daniel Bunge
11
VA
Nova South
30.63 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
29
Harold Simmons
12
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
30.70 4/21/23
2023 FG Coral Springs Open Inv
30
Javi Massot
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
30.70 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
31
Joaquin Seay
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
30.71 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
32
Ayden Tan
11
SN
Dart Swimming
30.72 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
33
Oliver Bjerke
12
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
30.72 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
34
Fischer Callahan
12
SC
Team Greenville
30.76 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
35
William Tolstukhin
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.77 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
36
Pohaku Rademacher
12
SE
Panama City Swim Team
30.78 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
37
Julian Francisco
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
30.79 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
38
Max Valentine
12
VA
Tide Swimming
30.87 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
39
Yusuf Ismailov
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
30.90 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
40
Ben Yang
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.91 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
41
Jack Danahy
12
VA
Nova South
30.94 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
42
Ian Valle
12
SI
Pacific Swim
30.95 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
43
Slater Spencer
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
30.96 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
44
Victor Peng
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
30.96 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
45
Brody Michaels
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
30.97 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
46
Kai Eklund
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
31.02 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
47
Jake Sim
12
PV
MACH
31.02 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
48
Anderson Tseng
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
31.03 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
49
Paul Griego
12
NM
New Mexico Swimming
31.04 7/28/23
Southwest All-Star Summer Show
50
Winston Cummings
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
31.06 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
51
Heath Douglass
12
SN
North State Narwhals
31.07 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
52
Tyler Douglas
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
31.08 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
53
Daniel Antonyshyn
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
31.09 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
54
Andrew Kim
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
31.10 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
55
Max Stern
11
SE
Opelika Swim Team
31.12 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
56
Charlie Nahidi
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
31.13 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
57
Eric Macedo
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
31.14 4/26/24
Jon Olsen Gold Medal Invitatio
58
Ethan Soesilo
12
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
31.16 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
59
Major Monroe
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
31.17 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
60
HUDSON Brennan
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
31.18 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
61
Steven Ying
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
31.18 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
62
Dhruv Agrawal
12
SI
Pacific Swim
31.25 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
63
Jeremy Morgan
12
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
31.25 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
64
Ryan Yao
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.27 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
65
Benjamin Lee
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
31.31 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
66
Giovanni Diviacchi
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
31.31 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
67
Uy Dao
12
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
31.34 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
68
Ivan Hammond
12
MW
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
31.37 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
69
Matthew Meng
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
31.38 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
70
Kingston Schneider
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
31.40 7/14/23
2023 IN NSC Summer Showdown
71
Ethan Reines
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
31.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
72
Daniel Lu
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.42 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
73
Liam Deng
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
31.43 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
74
Sheldon Lamb
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
31.44 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
75
Chase Kim
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
31.45 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
76
Logan Hillman
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.46 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
77
Bertrand Chu
12
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
31.47 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
78
Sathvik Dornala
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.50 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
79
Andrew Zhang
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.50 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
80
Noah Arthiabah
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
31.51 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
81
Colton Hasson
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
31.54 5/3/24
2024 ST ASC Cinco De Mayo
82
Owen Boss
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
31.55 7/21/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships TT
83
Elias Iqbal
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
31.57 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
84
Jesse Cyrus
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.57 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
85
John Gasson
12
GU
Houston Hydra
31.57 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
86
Bryce King
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
31.58 4/26/24
2024 OK JTSC Spring Invitational
87
Lucas DeVries
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
31.59 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
88
Zachary Zhang
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
31.60 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
89
Kevin Zheng
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
31.61 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
90
Winston Cummings
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
31.62 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
91
Wes James
12
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
31.62 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
92
Jack Peden
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
31.64 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
93
JOSHUA Landers
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
31.66 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
94
Chris Lessard
12
FL
Windermere Lakers
31.66 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
95
Lisandro Vasquez
12
MA
Mako Swim Club
31.66 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
96
Gregory Starikov
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
31.67 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
97
Grant Parrott
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
31.68 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
98
Anibal Pupo-Buch
11
SE
Coast Aquatics
31.70 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
99
Carter Morrison
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
31.73 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
100
Connor Ventura
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
31.76 5/11/24
2024 HI MAGSA LCM A-2 Meet
101
Victor Martin
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
31.76 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
102
Matthew Laporte
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
31.76 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
103
Arshawn Behzadian
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
31.78 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
104
Parker Chase
12
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
31.78 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
105
Manning Merkle
12
MA
Jersey Wahoos
31.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
106
Porter Linkonis
12
VA
Nova South
31.78 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
107
Xaiden Valentine
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.79 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
108
Blake Lezak
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.80 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
109
Brycen Day
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.81 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
110
Blake Farrell
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.82 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
111
Nick Almiron
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
31.83 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
112
David Meza
12
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
31.83 6/8/23
2023 ST ASC Firecracker Open
113
Jio Kim
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
31.85 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
114
Sergio Hosey-Alvarez
12
MW
Club Husker
31.85 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
115
Baron McKinney
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
31.85 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
116
Gavin Kick
12
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
31.85 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
117
Andrew Mccann
12
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
31.87 5/3/24
WFLA SPRING OPEN
118
Finn Cavanaugh
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
31.87 5/10/24
2024 NC SGSA Mother May I
119
Jacob Sun
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
31.90 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
120
Stephen Kirksey
12
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
31.91 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
121
Kingsley Chen
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
31.93 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
122
Henry Chemel
12
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
31.93 7/8/23
2023 NE YNS TT Shark Frenzy Specialty Meet
123
Kingston Li
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.93 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
124
Eric Gong
12
NE
Arctic Aquatics
31.97 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
125
Kaiden Wong
11
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
31.99 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
126
Dalton Brown
12
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
31.99 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
127
Chris Lyashenko
12
VA
Tide Swimming
31.99 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
128
Leo Linares Danzos
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
32.02 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
129
Coben Horner
12
NT
North Texas Nadadores
32.02 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
130
Kingsley Du
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.03 6/23/23
2023 CC Age Group Summer Slam
131
Leo Binder
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
32.03 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
132
Bob Nanney
11
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
32.03 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
133
Kenneth McNeill
12
MD
Rockfish Swimming
32.03 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
134
Janiel Espinosa
11
FG
SwimFast
32.04 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
135
Gabriel Gapasin
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
32.05 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
136
Phu Vo
12
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
32.05 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
137
Alvin Lee
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
32.07 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
138
Trey Rojas
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
32.07 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
139
Caleb Goodavish
10
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
32.07 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
140
Stokes Oxrieder
12
NC
Tac Titans
32.07 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
141
Xavier Pangilinan
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.07 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
142
Maxim Smagley
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
32.08 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
143
Joshua Nuger
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.08 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
144
Albert Chen
11
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
32.09 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
145
Travis Liang
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
32.11 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
146
Maddox Johnson
12
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
32.11 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
147
Nathan Stark
12
CA
Horizon Swimming
32.12 5/4/24
2024 CA SBSC May Long Course M
148
Lucas Wright
11
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
32.12 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
149
Neel Soloman
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.12 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
150
Wesley Hill
12
VA
Hanover Aquatics
32.12 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
151
Sawyer Hansen
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
32.14 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
152
Barry Zhang
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.15 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
153
Luca Ferrera
9
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
32.15 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
154
Quincy Trenczer
12
MR
Condors Swim Club
32.15 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
155
Eli Henderson
11
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
32.16 6/23/23
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
156
Chunchang He
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.17 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
157
Sean Diehl
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
32.17 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
158
Asher Morris
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
32.18 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
159
Zach Takeuchi
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
32.20 1/12/24
LAC Jan 12 Intrasquad
160
Edward Li
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32.20 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
161
Link McGowan
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
32.20 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
162
Phillip Bulankov
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
32.21 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
163
Warwick Kearns
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
32.21 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
164
Vincent Casciaro
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.22 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
165
Trace Bennett
12
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
32.22 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
166
Ozzy Ledesma
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
32.22 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
167
Alexander Argeros
12
MR
Asphalt Green
32.22 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
168
Jackson Thomas
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
32.24 5/4/24
2024 OK KMS Spring Twister
169
Seyth Jain
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
32.25 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
170
Elvis Gavrilchik
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.25 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
171
Nick Tautenhahn
12
ST
Texas Gold
32.25 5/3/24
2024 ST ASC Cinco De Mayo
172
Bradley Rojas
12
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
32.25 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
173
Michael Peterson
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
32.26 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
174
Blake McGinn
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
32.27 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
175
Borui Yang
12
SI
Pacific Swim
32.28 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
176
Nathan Porter
12
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
32.28 5/6/23
2023 BATS May Meet
177
Max Urlock
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
32.28 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
178
Michael Cuenca
11
PN
StingRay Swim Team
32.31 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
179
Brandon Manning
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
32.32 4/27/24
2024 CC Merced Skimmers Long Course Meet
180
Ivan Maslianyi
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
32.32 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
181
Hudson Willhelm
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
32.35 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
182
Jake Cole
12
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
32.35 5/10/24
2024 Officially Summer Invitat
183
Greyson Connelly
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
32.35 5/19/23
2023 Fleet May Meet
184
Emanuel Francis
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
32.35 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
185
Danny Kamienchick
12
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
32.38 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
186
Alex Kovtounenko
10
MA
Orca Swim Club
32.38 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
187
Ivan Chavkin
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
32.40 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
188
Adrian Alfaro
12
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
32.43 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
189
Cole Bathurst
11
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
32.44 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
190
Alex Vonau
12
GU
South Shore Sails
32.44 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
191
Jacob Zhu
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
32.45 5/3/24
WFLA SPRING OPEN
192
Hawken Tate
12
NC
Tyde
32.45 7/7/23
2023 Upper SE Regional YMCA Ch
193
DJ Vukadinovic
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32.48 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
194
Sinaan Harden
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
32.49 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
195
Turker Yesil
12
MR
Freedom Aquatics
32.50 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
196
Christian Valle
12
SN
Dart Swimming
32.51 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
197
Dylan Tannus
12
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
32.52 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
198
Carter Toole
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
32.52 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
199
Benett Christel
11
FL
Dolphins, Countryside Country
32.54 4/19/24
2024 SPA Spring First Long Cou
200
Leo Shea
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
32.54 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
201
Aidan Su
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
32.55 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
202
John Gasson
12
GU
Houston Hydra
32.56 6/10/23
2023 BATS June Meet
203
Caleb Luswata
11
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
32.56 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
204
Samuel Nagy
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
32.57 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
205
Davin Mathis
12
FL
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
32.57 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
206
Leonardo De La Rosa
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
32.59 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
207
Max Farabee
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
32.59 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
208
Weiran Chen
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
32.60 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
209
Dravya Pradhan
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.60 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
210
Liam Richardson
12
GU
Houston Hydra
32.60 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
211
Ethan Basanta
12
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
32.62 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
212
Dominic Modesto
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
32.62 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
213
Henry Knott
11
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
32.64 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
214
Charles Lowham
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.64 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
215
Jiahao Fu
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
32.65 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
216
Luke Henry
12
AZ
J Swim Club
32.65 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
217
Peter Yuan
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
32.67 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
218
William Erkmann
12
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
32.67 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
219
Bradley McCrae
12
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
32.67 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
220
Glen Miranda
12
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
32.67 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
221
Michael Meehan
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
32.67 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
222
Cai Lockett
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.68 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
223
Matthew Shi
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
32.69 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
224
Jack Bottlinger
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
32.70 5/3/24
2024 MW SO Spring Classic
225
Oliver Jones
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
32.70 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
226
Connor Chen
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
32.70 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
227
Serkan Patterson
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.71 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
228
Jose Morales
12
ST
High Performance Aquatic
32.72 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
229
Kayden Nguyen
12
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
32.72 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
230
David Thorne
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
32.73 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlo
231
Kendal Shi
12
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
32.73 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
232
Joshua Gee
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
32.76 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
233
Lucas Li
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
32.76 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
234
Sinavich Kulwarakorn
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
32.77 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
235
Liam Cunningham
12
MD
Sprc Stingrays
32.77 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
236
Jayden Kim
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.78 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
237
Sam Cimbala
12
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
32.78 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
238
Matthew Oram
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
32.79 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
239
Caspian Cohen
12
VA
SwimRVA
32.79 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
240
Noah Cruceanu
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
32.81 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
241
Myles McKinney
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
32.82 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
242
Nolan Marchione
12
VA
Tide Swimming
32.82 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
243
Mateo Trombley
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
32.83 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
244
Hengsheng Wang
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
32.83 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
245
Keegan McArdle
12
PC
AC Swim Club
32.84 6/23/23
Reno Aquatic Club Gamble
246
Noah Diaz
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
32.84 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
247
George Chernev
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
32.84 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
248
Cameron Sanosi
12
VA
Tide Swimming
32.84 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
249
Edward Coleman
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.85 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
250
Atlas Konidaris
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
32.86 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
251
Leo Byer
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
32.88 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
252
Asher Rehard
12
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
32.88 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
253
Luke Black
11
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
32.88 4/27/24
2024 GA Long Course Kickoff
254
Miles Haag
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
32.88 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
255
Isaiah Collazo
12
PV
The Fish
32.89 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
256
Zachary Bell
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.89 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
257
Tripp Thomas
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.89 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
258
Colin West
12
CA
Spartans of La Canada
32.90 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
259
Wyatt Jones
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
32.90 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
260
Ryan Douglass
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
32.90 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
261
Gio Huang
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
32.90 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
262
Declan McDonald
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
32.91 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
263
Isaiah Kite
12
VA
Virginia Gators
32.91 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
264
Calvin Smith
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
32.92 5/10/24
2024 MN STRM Spring Start Up
265
Tate Stevens
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.92 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
266
Ethan Hagwood
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.92 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
267
Alex Tanase
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.93 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
268
Lucas Watkins
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
32.93 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
269
Banks Cooler
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
32.95 5/3/24
2024 SC YSSC May Long Course Coaches Invitational
270
Blake Hadley
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.96 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
271
Jack Elliott
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
32.96 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
272
Alden Davis
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
32.97 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
273
Jaxson Daniel
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
32.97 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
274
Markus Chan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.98 5/11/24
2024 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
275
Max Otis
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
32.98 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
276
Luka Vukelic
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
32.98 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
277
Alexander Li
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
32.99 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
278
Huy Nguyen
12
SE
Tnt Swimming
32.99 5/4/24
2024 GPAC Flip Flop Invitation
279
Isaac Soderlund
12
VA
Tide Swimming
32.99 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
280
Jayden Ghioda
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
33.00 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
281
John Horback
12
GA
SwimAtlanta
33.00 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
282
Jacob Valenton
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
33.00 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
283
Henry Gimby
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
33.00 6/23/23
2023 CT RYWC Dennis Rodney Middle School Madness I
284
Kaikai You
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
33.01 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
285
Zach Stewart Lewis
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
33.02 5/11/24
2024 LE NCAT May 11
286
Jonah Bui
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
33.03 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
287
Sebastian Helms
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.03 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
288
Paxton Lawrence
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
33.05 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
289
John Greer
12
VA
Nova South
33.05 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
290
Ethan Cheng
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
33.06 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
291
Rui An
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
33.06 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
292
Kaan Trentadue
12
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
33.06 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
293
Nikita Shishkin
12
SE
Auburn Aquatics
33.06 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
294
James Huang
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
33.06 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
295
Tommy Permison
11
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
33.06 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
296
Lucas Wang
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
33.07 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
297
Wyatt Dold
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.07 6/23/23
2023 WI SEA'S 13TH ANNUAL SUMMER SIZZLER
298
Jeancarlos Vasquez
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
33.07 4/26/24
2024 IMR-IMX Challenge
299
Ethan Song
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
33.08 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
300
Leo Delev
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
33.08 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
301
Robbie ge
11
NC
Tac Titans
33.09 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
302
Will Arcarese
11
VA
Nova South
33.09 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
303
Misi Racek
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
33.09 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
304
Evan Rupan
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
33.10 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
305
Dylan Zhao
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.11 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
306
Angelo Medina
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.11 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
307
Connor McCullough
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.11 7/19/22
2022 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC
308
Dakotah Boykin
12
MD
Southern Maryland Aquatics
33.12 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
309
Marcus Chen
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
33.14 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
310
Ethan Amponsah
12
AZ
Arizona Swimming Gauchos
33.14 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
311
Luca Teague
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.14 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
312
Tony Machavariani
11
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.14 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
313
Kevin Sauer
12
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
33.14 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
314
Derrick Joseph
12
VA
Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
33.15 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
315
Preston Green
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
33.16 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
316
Holden Call
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
33.16 5/10/24
2024 Officially Summer Invitat
317
Luke Zemek
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.16 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
318
Alex DeMarco
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
33.16 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
319
Finn O'Connor
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
33.17 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
320
Henry Gaither
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
33.17 5/19/23
2023 SC RAYS Lynn Williams Long Course Invitationa
321
Trip Hemelt
12
LA
Swimpac
33.17 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
322
Alexey Zaitev
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
33.17 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
323
Liam Chung
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
33.18 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
324
Sam Dewart
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
33.18 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
325
Keyon Usita
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
33.19 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
326
Oliver Brereton
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
33.19 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
327
Jeter Grundy
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
33.20 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
328
Ethan He
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
33.21 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
329
Dylan Fox
12
NC
Tac Titans
33.21 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
330
Martin Ivanov
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
33.21 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
331
Noah Tsao
12
MD
Henson Family YMCA
33.21 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
332
Hudson Minsky
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.22 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
333
James Wallin
12
VA
Nova South
33.22 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
334
Grant Hartman
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
33.23 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
335
Sutton Hansen
11
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
33.23 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
336
Brady Van Buskirk
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.23 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
337
EMIL Fatikhov
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
33.24 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
338
Yuelei Zhao
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
33.24 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
339
Brian Sunjaya
11
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.24 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
340
Misha Radkevich
11
VA
757swim
33.25 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
341
Braxton Kelly
12
AK
Stingray Swim Team
33.26 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
342
Samuel Trinh
12
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
33.26 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
343
Tyler Wright
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
33.26 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
344
Cedric Chen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
33.27 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
345
Parker Wheeler
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
33.27 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
346
Gabriel Laurito
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
33.27 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
347
Cooper Borer
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.28 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
348
Cameron Johnson
11
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
33.28 7/8/23
2023 SE BSL Last Chance
349
Bo Feenstra
12
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
33.29 4/26/24
2024 Calvin Early Bird
350
Eryx Banluta
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
33.30 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
351
Jayden Teoh
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.30 7/22/23
Z1S SAGC Minus LCM Summer Cham
352
William Browning
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
33.30 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
353
Kayden Sloatman
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
33.30 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
354
Patrick Wang
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
33.31 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
355
William Crisp
11
ST
Streamline Aquatics
33.31 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
356
Maverick Lippe
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
33.31 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
357
James Thielker
12
NE
Crimson Aquatics
33.31 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
358
Will Huang
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
33.33 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
359
Jacob Schachner
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
33.33 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
360
Kian Liang
12
MD
Eagle Swim Team
33.34 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
361
Logan Phillips
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.35 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
362
Trent Abbott
11
VA
Nova South
33.35 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
363
Lucca Cutsaimanis
12
FL
Indian River Aquatics
33.36 5/6/23
TCSC Go For The Gold Invitatio
364
Ethan Xie
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.37 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
365
Walker Hankinson
12
AM
Steel City Aquatics
33.37 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
366
Noah Johnson
12
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
33.39 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
367
Luke Moran
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
33.39 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
368
Adrian Atherton
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
33.40 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
369
Dmitri Kaun
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
33.40 5/4/24
15th Annual Early Bird
370
Brodie Mackey
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.40 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
371
Ayden Clinton
12
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
33.40 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
372
Liam Myrick
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
33.40 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
373
Sam Gupton
12
VA
Nova South
33.40 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
374
Italo Beneduce
12
MR
Apex Swim Club
33.40 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
375
Cullen Kelly
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
33.41 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
376
Christian Hwang
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
33.41 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
377
Luca Bausher
11
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
33.42 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
378
Eli Clavier
12
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
33.42 7/6/23
2023 LA Louisiana Age Group Long Course State Cham
379
Tristan Talwar
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.43 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
380
John Keller
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
33.43 5/12/23
2023 John C. Clegg Memorial Lo
381
Kyle Weng
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.44 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
382
Sahiel Pai
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.44 6/10/23
CA 2023 NOVA June Age-Group Go
383
Grant Friday
12
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
33.44 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
384
Zander Pica
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.44 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
385
Hank Cheng
12
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
33.45 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
386
Lane Robinson
11
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
33.45 5/13/23
PCST Speedo Long Course May In
387
Martin Fisherman
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
33.45 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
388
RONAV CHAKRABORTY
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.46 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
389
Lane Murray
12
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
33.46 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
390
Eldan Wang
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
33.47 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
391
Anirudh Dalapathy
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.48 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
392
Lucas Zeman
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
33.48 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
393
Luka Amizic
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.49 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
394
Hayes Feng
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
33.49 7/14/23
2023 Age Group Seattle Open
395
Jackson Clem
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
33.49 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
396
Keegan Thompson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.49 7/7/23
2023 North Texas LC Age Group
397
Isaac Tindall
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
33.49 7/13/23
2023 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
398
Aayan Gilani
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.50 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
399
Joshua Marsi
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
33.50 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
400
Charlie Turner
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
33.50 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
401
Darren Zhao
12
PV
The Fish
33.50 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
402
Tanner Hays
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.51 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
403
Nicholas Lacson
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
33.51 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
404
Lucas Chiang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
33.52 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
405
Len Wordelman
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.53 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
406
Grant Nugent
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
33.53 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
407
Charles Sorensen
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
33.53 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
408
William Caywood
12
VA
HVA Current
33.54 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
409
Jax Capen
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.55 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
410
Will Jandrain
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.55 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
411
Karl Konieczny
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.56 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
412
Henry Fleissner
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
33.56 6/3/23
2023 OH AP PCY LC Sprint Invit
413
Zaiah Lesly
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
33.56 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
414
Landon Williams
12
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
33.58 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
415
Maxim Siutsou
12
FL
Sarasota Sharks
33.58 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
416
Colton Beck
12
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
33.58 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
417
Ivan Fesenko
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
33.58 5/26/23
EAJ Speedo Mayhem 2023
418
Eric Deng
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
33.58 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
419
Matthew Pushkarev
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
33.59 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
420
Ashwin Krishnamoorthy
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
33.59 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
421
Maxwell Miller
12
PC
QuickSilver
33.60 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
422
King Tan
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
33.61 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
423
Owen Boling
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
33.61 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
424
Luke Bowman
11
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
33.62 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
425
Ke'Koa Grossi
12
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
33.62 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
426
Jaxson Ruckman
11
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
33.63 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
427
Dominic Yeager
12
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
33.63 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
428
George Everett
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.64 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
429
Logan McLeroy
12
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
33.64 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
430
Takoda Lac
12
NC
Waves of Wilmington Swim Team
33.64 4/27/24
2024 WAVE Sprint Into LC
431
Luke Meehan
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
33.64 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
432
Wally Konsoer
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.65 5/11/24
2024 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
433
Edward Le
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
33.65 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
434
Lucas Karam
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
33.65 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
435
AJ Marino
12
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
33.65 5/3/24
2024 FG Wellington Swimming Spring Long Course Inv
436
Max Wuest
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
33.65 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
437
Viaan Ramnath
11
MR
Asphalt Green
33.65 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
438
Adric Lam
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.66 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
439
Jack Latsko
12
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
33.66 6/23/23
MA PAAC 8TH ANNUAL CITY OF ALLENTOWN AND PARKLAND
440
Daniel Deng
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
33.67 7/15/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
441
Zhenxu Song
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
33.67 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
442
Alric Lee
11
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
33.67 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
443
Rene Ramirez
11
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
33.67 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
444
Oliver Saagim
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
33.68 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
445
Kyle Xu
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.68 6/24/23
SBA Long Course C/B/A+
446
Jonathan Henneke
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
33.68 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
447
Raleigh Harrington
11
VA
Nova South
33.68 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
448
Callen Klockson
12
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
33.68 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
449
Marvin Qian
12
ST
Waterloo Swimming
33.69 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
450
Ean Oluwabusola
12
VA
Tide Swimming
33.69 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
451
Sasha Herron
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
33.69 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
452
Kai Barretto
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
33.70 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
453
Andrew Gray
12
UT
Cedar Swim Club
33.70 4/28/23
2023 SUSA LC Kickoff
454
Efe Cumhur
12
NC
Tac Titans
33.70 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
455
Nolan Fredericks
12
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
33.71 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
456
Easton Millhollin
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
33.71 5/11/24
2024 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
457
Harley Wootan
12
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
33.71 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
458
Logan Schrock
11
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
33.71 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
459
Emmanuel Guerrero
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
33.71 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
460
Conner Hughes
11
VA
Winchester Swim Team
33.72 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
461
Philip Maddux
12
VA
Nova South
33.72 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
462
Diego Chacon Vasquez
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
33.73 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
463
Aiden Jerrell
12
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
33.73 5/4/24
2024 NC MAC Spring Splash
464
Andrew Liu
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
33.73 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
465
Christopher Georgiev
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
33.74 7/7/23
Excel Last Chance Meet
466
Luke Franzmathes
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
33.74 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
467
Cole Ashley
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
33.74 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
468
Yusuf Bousekhane
12
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
33.74 5/19/23
2023 NE BYBKCY Approved Specialty Meet
469
Anthony Wai
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.75 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
470
Jed Gorby
12
VA
Virginia Gators
33.76 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
471
Louis Lowry
12
SE
Birmingham Swim League
33.77 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgir
472
Austin Alamo
11
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
33.77 5/3/24
2024 NC STAR Long Days of Summer
473
Dmitriy Pronin
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
33.78 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
474
Adino Misany
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
33.78 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
475
Aden Fogel
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.78 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
476
Braden Meegan
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
33.79 4/12/24
2024 CO FST LCM Spring Fever
477
David Qi
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
33.79 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
478
Preston Rall
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.79 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
479
Dylan Liang
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.80 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
480
Ryan Slogrove
12
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
33.80 4/28/23
2023 IMR-IMX Challenge
481
Brian Nguyen
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
33.80 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
482
Lucas Workman
11
NE
Amherst Tritons
33.80 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
483
Torin Bennett
11
VA
Prince William Swim Club
33.80 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
484
Will DeMello
12
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
33.80 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
485
William Netherton
11
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
33.81 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
486
Dakoda Keener
12
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
33.81 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
487
Justin Seo
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
33.82 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
488
Bryce Conner
12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
33.82 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
489
Dean Rasmussen
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
33.82 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
490
Lawton Griffin
12
GA
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
33.82 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
491
Colin Lee
11
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
33.82 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
492
Boyan Cai
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.83 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
493
Colby Pacquing
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
33.83 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
494
Ean Harrison
12
GA
Warner Robins Aquanauts
33.83 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
495
Jude Cabral
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
33.84 6/16/23
2023 SN Mel Enze LCM
496
Logan Turk
12
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
33.84 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
497
Braddock Beck
12
NC
Goldsboro YMCA Sharks
33.84 4/27/24
GOLD Long Course Open
498
Virat Shrihari
12
GU
Aggie Swim Club
33.84 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
499
Calan Buss
11
SC
Team Greenville
33.84 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
500
Colin Wintermeyer
12
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
33.84 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
501
Abram Webster
12
MA
Western Wahoos
33.84 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
502
Reed Bellar
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
33.87 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
503
Cadel Bryan
12
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
33.87 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
504
Daniel Dibadj
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.88 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
505
Thomas Bowens
11
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
33.88 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
506
Justin Lu
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
33.88 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
507
Logan Browne
12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
33.89 4/29/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
508
Ved Bharadwaj
12
PN
Pro Swimming
33.89 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
509
Cooper Stout
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
33.89 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
510
Anthony Direnzo
12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
33.89 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
511
Alexey Yakunin
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
33.89 4/19/24
April Invite
512
Ernesto Santiesteban-Pizarro
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
33.89 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
513
Wynn Koppang
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
33.89 4/12/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Blue/Orange LC
514
Liam Selby
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
33.90 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
515
Bimu Beibit
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.90 5/19/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver-Sr Si
516
Wiktor Schabowski
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
33.90 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
517
Milos Prisic
12
IL
Chicago Park District
33.91 5/11/24
2024 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
518
Caleb Long
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
33.91 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
519
David Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
33.91 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
520
Gabriel Zhang
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
33.92 5/4/23
2023 WV CM Renee McCutchan Long Course Invite
521
Ryder Lin
12
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
33.93 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
522
Daniel An
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.93 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
523
Ty Call
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
33.93 4/26/24
2024 AR AquaHawg Long Course Opener
524
Ryan Issa
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
33.94 4/19/24
April Invite
525
John Kim
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
33.96 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
526
Nathan Schlueter
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
33.96 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
527
Adrian Sanchez
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
33.96 5/10/24
2024 MN STRM Spring Start Up
528
Knox O'Brien
11
VA
757swim
33.96 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
529
Harrington Morgan
10
SI
Pacific Swim
33.97 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
530
Yanko Romero
12
FL
SwimEnergy Aquatics
33.97 5/4/24
2024 FL Sea Dragon May Open
531
Benjamin Cook
12
MA
Western Wahoos
33.97 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
532
Heath Payson
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.97 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
533
Ryan Tessenear
12
VA
Tide Swimming
33.98 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
534
Patrick Gilliland
12
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
33.98 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
535
Felix Yu
12
PV
MACH
33.98 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
536
Noah Fox
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
33.99 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
537
Noah Amrani
12
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
33.99 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
538
Max Piquero
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
33.99 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
539
Ben Le
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
34.00 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
540
Luke Suchecki
12
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
34.00 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
541
Yale Didriksen
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
34.01 6/16/23
2023 SN Mel Enze LCM
542
Levi Benson
11
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
34.01 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
543
Jack Sanderson
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
34.01 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
544
Nicholas Bonavilla
12
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
34.01 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
545
Aidan Finn
11
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
34.01 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
546
Colton Horner
12
PV
MACH
34.01 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
547
Cruz Friends
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
34.01 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
548
Roe Conner
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
34.02 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
549
Carrington Briscoe
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
34.02 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
550
Alfonso Esteban
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
34.02 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
551
Kaveen Dodani
12
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
34.02 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
552
Zach Felten
12
MV
Team Triumph
34.03 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
553
Lucas Dascalu
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
34.03 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
554
Edward Enoch
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.04 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
555
Aidan Kelly
12
MI
Razor Aquatics
34.04 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
556
Kellan Clipp
12
VA
Nova South
34.04 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
557
Arlan Maskey
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
34.05 5/19/23
2023 ST SRG LCM Bud Dallmann I
558
Tyler Harris
12
PV
Mako Swimming
34.05 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
559
Xander Vertriest
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.05 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
560
Riaan Ahuja
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.05 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
561
Everett Kelley
11
MD
Sprc Stingrays
34.05 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
562
Jackson Gardner
10
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
34.05 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
563
Grayson Liudahl
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
34.06 5/10/24
2024 MN STRM Spring Start Up
564
Joel Taylor
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
34.07 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
565
Beckum Rychnovsky
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
34.07 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
566
Petr Ievlev
12
SE
Prime Aquatics
34.07 5/3/24
2024 SC TG Bring The Heat
567
Spencer Cheung
12
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
34.07 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
568
Thomas Bae
12
UT
Park City Swimming
34.08 7/13/23
2023 UTAGS Championship
569
Jagar Chinbat
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
34.08 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
570
Valentin Alvarez
12
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
34.08 5/3/24
2024 FG Wellington Swimming Spring Long Course Inv
571
Jonah Garza
12
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
34.08 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
572
Akul Srivastava
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
34.08 5/10/24
2024 NC SGSA Mother May I
573
Landon Mai
12
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
34.09 4/19/24
April Invite
574
Junhyun Meyer
12
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
34.10 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
575
Johan Ko
12
NJ
Ace Swim Team
34.10 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
576
Murari Sunnam
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
34.11 5/6/23
2023 MW FAST-GOAL Sprint Cup
577
Cameron Dula
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
34.11 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
578
Kieran Jamison
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
34.11 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
579
Max Norton
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.11 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
580
Crosby Grigg
12
VA
H2okie Aquatics
34.11 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
581
Ian Sun
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
34.12 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
582
CJ Pulk
12
VA
Tide Swimming
34.12 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
583
Liam Flores
12
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
34.14 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
584
Miles Wojcik
11
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
34.15 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER T
585
Thomas Kiersnowski
12
PC
ElitSwim Club
34.15 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
586
Sohan Thukral
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
34.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
587
Bryan Zhong
12
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
34.15 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
588
Tate Tysdahl
12
IA
Mason City Swim Club
34.17 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
589
Max Miecznikowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
34.17 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
590
Simeon Marandici
11
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
34.17 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
591
Brody Schwieterman
12
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
34.17 5/5/24
2024 KY CKA Derby Dash
592
Luke Wood
12
GA
Stingrays Swimming
34.17 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
593
Andrew Wadham
11
MR
Team Suffolk
34.17 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
594
Noah Giangreco
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
34.18 5/11/24
2024 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
595
Byron Bahrami
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.18 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
596
Liev Tseytlin
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
34.18 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
597
Mason Forsmann
11
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
34.19 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
598
Joaquin Gomez-Liendo
11
FG
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
34.19 5/3/24
2024 FG Wellington Swimming Spring Long Course Inv
599
Andrew Qiu
12
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
34.19 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
600
David Balsa
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
34.19 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
601
Holdin Spiczak
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
34.21 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
602
Max Mottley
12
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
34.21 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
603
Steven Shen
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
34.21 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
604
James York
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
34.21 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
605
Weston Condrasky
12
NC
Swim Gsa
34.21 5/10/24
2024 NC SGSA Mother May I
606
Anthony Hou
11
SI
Pacific Swim
34.22 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
607
Jett Tian
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
34.22 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
608
Jack Ladrow
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
34.23 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
609
Boyd Rothman
10
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
34.24 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
610
Neo Thabane
11
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
34.24 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
611
Ari Untereker
12
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
34.24 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
612
Lucas Chung
11
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
34.24 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
613
Ian Murray
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.24 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
614
Nelson Marchione
10
VA
Tide Swimming
34.24 4/20/24
2024 Black vs. Blue Intrasquad
615
Miles Ayres
12
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
34.25 7/27/23
NCAC Summer Tar Heel States 20
616
Quincy Laufenberg
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
34.26 4/20/24
2024 April Long Course Open
617
Jonathan Li
11
PC
QuickSilver
34.27 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
618
Nicholas Kubasik
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
34.27 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
619
Phineas Keenan
12
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
34.27 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
620
Layten Norem
11
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
34.27 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
621
David Boldarev
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
34.28 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
622
Leo Jeffries
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
34.28 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
623
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
34.28 1/13/23
2023 FL Al Soltis Memorial LCM Meet
624
Kurt Gartland
10
CA
Max Aquatics
34.29 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
625
Archer Hougas
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
34.29 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
626
Bradshaw Shoemaker
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
34.29 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
627
Aiden Marino
12
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
34.29 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
628
Langdon Bailey
11
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
34.30 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
629
Graham Cooper
12
VA
Virginia Gators
34.30 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
630
Braiden Buckallew
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
34.31 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
631
Mason Huang
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
34.31 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
632
Christopher Chaison
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
34.31 7/14/22
14 & Under FGC Junior Olympics
633
Noah Parker
12
FG
Unattached
34.31 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
634
Alex Nevedrov
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
34.31 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
635
Evan Parkes
12
MV
Club North Swimming
34.32 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
636
Greyson Stephens
12
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
34.32 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
637
Jacob Campbell
11
PV
Maryland Suburban Swim Club
34.32 7/14/22
2022 PV LC 12&U Championships
638
Eli Petersen
12
SI
Pacific Swim
34.33 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
639
Max Cline
11
IL
Neptune Swim Team
34.33 7/7/23
2023 IL PPD 41st Annual Speedo Summer Splash
640
Max Jeffryes
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
34.33 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
641
Brandon Chen
10
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
34.33 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
642
Liangkai Feng
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
34.34 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
643
Rio Braker
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
34.34 4/13/24
2024 HI 2024 MAGSA LCM A1 Meet
644
Vaughn Healy
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
34.34 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
645
Kendrick Hsu
12
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
34.34 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
646
Nicholas Dawson
12
NC
Star Aquatics
34.35 4/19/24
2024 STAR April Friday Night a
647
Logan Donley
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.35 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
648
Oscar Odser
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
34.36 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
649
Jack Dedeaux
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
34.36 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
650
Andrew Markle
12
VA
Tide Swimming
34.36 6/2/23
2023 TIDE Swimming School's Ou
651
Simon Xue
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.37 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
652
Everett Collins
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
34.37 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
653
Owen Goettel
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
34.37 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
654
Matthew Duncan
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
34.38 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
655
Wyatt Allen
11
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
34.39 5/5/24
2024 KY CKA Derby Dash
656
Andre Bell
12
GA
US Aquatics Club
34.39 6/3/23
SwimAtlanta's 2023 Betsy Dunba
657
Liam Baker
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
34.39 7/13/23
2023 SCSC SC LSC Age Group LC
658
Austin Young
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
34.40 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
659
Jace Konvalinka
12
FL
Blue Dolfins
34.40 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
660
Ethan McDonald
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.40 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
661
Matthias Atrous
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
34.41 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
662
Jayden D'Sa
12
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
34.41 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
663
Chase Fortunato
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.41 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
664
Matthew Chang
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
34.42 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
665
Mason Tran
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.42 4/19/24
CA 2024 NOVA April Intrasquad
666
Edward Liu
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
34.42 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
667
Sami Ezzelarab
12
AM
Racer X Aquatics
34.42 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
668
Sean Murphy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.42 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
669
Ian Mendoza
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
34.43 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
670
Wyatt Whetstone
12
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
34.43 6/17/23
2023 IN CARD Summer Splash
671
Ankith Veeravatnam
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
34.44 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
672
Ivan Tyurin
12
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
34.44 5/3/24
2024 CT CAC OAK Spring Invite
673
Aki Tajima
12
PV
The Fish
34.44 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
674
Sidney Maclennan
12
MA
York YMCA Swimming
34.44 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
675
Chase Burle
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
34.45 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
676
Luka Delostrico-Hunt
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
34.46 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
677
Ronan Cusack
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
34.46 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
678
Cormac Jacques
11
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
34.47 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
679
Carson Peaden
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
34.47 6/2/23
2023 OH CAC 28th Annual CAC Su
680
Liam King
12
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
34.47 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
681
Joshua Wang
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
34.48 5/11/24
2024 IL RISE Kendall Pickering You Got This
682
Thomas Dodson
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
34.48 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
683
Kristoffer Nebre
12
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
34.48 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
684
Dan Liberman
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
34.49 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
685
Connor Coombs
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
34.49 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
686
Gavin Kimak
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
34.50 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
687
Fabian Domanski
12
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
34.50 6/3/23
Escape the Heat
688
Beau Gendell
12
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
34.50 5/11/24
2024 MD NAAC MOTHERS DAY MEET
689
Jackson Pataky
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.51 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
690
Corbin Beck
11
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
34.51 4/26/24
2024 MV TSA Voorhees-Maxfield
691
Emiliano Perea
11
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
34.51 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
692
Ryan Murphy
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
34.52 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
693
Bruce Chen
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
34.53 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
694
Aiden Lee
11
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
34.53 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
695
Nick Schmidt
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
34.53 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
696
Jason Lou
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
34.53 5/4/24
2024 MN RSC Pentathlon
697
Gavin Wood
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
34.54 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
698
Joseph Wun
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.54 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
699
Joseph Henry
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
34.54 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
700
Yuzuki Isa
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
34.55 5/21/23
a2023 Lakewood Aquatics May L
701
Jan Kotarski
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
34.55 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
702
Ryan Speedie
12
GU
Houston Hydra
34.55 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
703
Aaron Kikta
11
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
34.55 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
704
Lyon Maniaci
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
34.56 5/11/24
2024 HI OSL A+ Meet
705
Owen Benesh
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
34.56 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
706
Hobie Matulis
12
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
34.56 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
707
Orion Monroe
12
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
34.57 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
708
Nate Doran
12
VA
Nova South
34.57 4/28/23
NOVA LC Kick Off
709
Charlie Horne
12
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
34.58 6/16/23
2023 Excel Firecracker Invite
710
Mikey Criscillo
12
MR
Badger Swim Club
34.59 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
711
Kevin Sanders
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.59 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
712
Ivar Bulaty
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
34.60 7/28/23
2023 PN 12U Long Course Time Trials
713
Eren Doker
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.60 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
714
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.60 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
715
Roman Snider
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.60 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
716
Kellen Pizarro
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.61 7/7/23
2023 CA TST Last Chance LCM BB
717
Bricyn Turk
12
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
34.61 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
718
Gustavo Souza
12
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
34.61 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed I
719
Thames Vigil
12
NM
Beast Aquatics
34.62 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
720
Jake Dotts
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.62 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
721
Mikey Gao
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.62 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
722
Luca Stanco
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.62 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
723
Aleks Johnson
11
ME
Sanford YMCA Titans
34.62 6/23/23
2023 NE SOLO Jenny Thompson Invitational
724
Isaac Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
34.64 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlo
725
Ryan Kuo
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.64 7/8/23
CA 2023 NOVA July Intrasquad M
726
Nathan Paul
12
FL
Patriot Aquatics
34.64 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
727
Toby Chen
12
MR
Empire Swimming
34.64 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
728
Jonathan Perez
11
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
34.64 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
729
Lesnid Bowen
12
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
34.64 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
730
Collin Oh
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.65 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
731
Ari Rosner
12
SE
Excel Aquatics
34.65 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
732
Tyler Bolgiano
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
34.65 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
733
Kolton Rector
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
34.66 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
734
Samuel Bae
12
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
34.66 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
735
Benjamin Henlon
12
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
34.66 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
736
Raymond Jew
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.67 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
737
Hudson Bockus
12
OK
American Energy Swim Club
34.67 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
738
Miles Simpson
11
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
34.67 4/26/24
MSA LC Invitational 2024
739
Dalton Wright
12
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
34.67 7/14/22
2022 SC LSC 14 & Under Age Gro
740
Ryan Perr
12
MR
Twisters Swim Club
34.67 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
741
Tyler Tiberio
12
VA
Tsunami Swimming
34.67 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
742
Jacob Tsaroukian
11
CA
Blast Sharks
34.68 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
743
Jeffrey Zhang
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
34.68 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
744
Seth Stevenson
12
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
34.68 6/24/23
Mexico YMCA Mid-MO Marlins Spr
745
Jeen Choi
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
34.68 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
746
Jackson Latorra
12
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
34.68 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
747
SHANGREN YIN
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
34.69 4/6/24
2024 CA MVN April Intrasquad LCM
748
Gabriel Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
34.69 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
749
Noah Thomason
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
34.69 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
750
Danny Solazzo
12
PV
All Star Aquatics
34.69 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
751
Adrian Chen
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
34.69 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
752
Lucas Luan
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.70 3/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA March Intrasquad
753
Ace Tinsley-Bradford
10
MI
Supernova Swim Team
34.70 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
754
Nathan Forkin
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.70 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
755
Charles Martin
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
34.71 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
756
Ethan Gugel
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
34.71 4/26/24
2024 Augustana Spring Splash
757
Rory Davis
11
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
34.71 6/23/23
2023 SC SCSC June Invitational
758
Sawyer Strebel
12
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
34.71 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
759
Nate Chiu
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.72 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
760
Luke Revelli
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
34.72 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
761
Lucas Hill
12
MI
Byron Center
34.72 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
762
Elvin Yakubov
12
MR
Match Point Nyc
34.72 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
763
Brayden Seluzhitskiy
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
34.73 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
764
Aaron Baik
12
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
34.73 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
765
Kyle Chmielewski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
34.74 4/26/24
2024 PX3 Spring IMR/IMX Challe
766
Oliver Lin
12
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
34.74 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
767
Brighton Du
12
NE
Amherst Tritons
34.74 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
768
kellan Chen
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.74 5/11/24
2024 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational
769
Grant O'Donnell
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
34.75 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
770
Leif Dowling
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
34.75 4/20/24
2024 Ron Nardozzi Pre-Derby Sp
771
Brandon Tan
12
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
34.75 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
772
Bjorn Mortensen Lichtenwal
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.76 5/20/23
PASA 2023 May LCM Meet
773
Arthur Odnoblyudov
10
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
34.76 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
774
Alex Lobdell
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.76 5/19/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over End of Sc
775
Aiden Amspoker
11
GU
Pearland Aquatics
34.76 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
776
Nicky Gilbreath
12
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
34.77 5/3/24
2024 ST ASC Cinco De Mayo
777
Sean Sykes
12
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
34.77 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
778
Mazen Mazen
12
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
34.77 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
779
Grayden Van Schoyck
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
34.78 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
780
Evan Mao
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
34.78 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
781
Ian Brenenborg
11
AM
Racer X Aquatics
34.78 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
782
Grayson Tempelhoff
12
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.78 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
783
Paxton Brock
11
PV
Hydro-Sonic Tiburones
34.78 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
784
Elias Kuusela
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
34.79 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
785
Nathanael Abadi
11
PN
StingRay Swim Team
34.79 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
786
Matt Logan
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
34.79 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
787
Mason Rybaski
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
34.79 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
788
Colin Zung
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
34.80 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
789
aaron Erdas
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.80 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
790
Oliver Kipf
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
34.81 5/20/22
2022 PWCW III
791
Elad Rubenstein
12
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
34.81 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
792
Kyle Selzer
12
NC
Tac Titans
34.81 7/8/23
2023 TAC TITANS July Qualifier
793
Landon Lawrence
12
VA
HVA Current
34.81 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
794
Matt Cunningham
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
34.81 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
795
Alex Leibham
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
34.82 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
796
Shane Feehan
12
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
34.82 5/3/24
WFLA SPRING OPEN
797
Azam Masud
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.83 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
798
Kai Robinson
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
34.83 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
799
Isaac Fowler
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
34.83 7/21/22
2022 Lake Erie Summer JO & SR
800
Stepan Spodin
12
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
34.83 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
801
Liam Kornberg
12
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
34.83 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
802
Thijs Sinclair
11
MR
Long Island Express
34.83 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
803
Eric Moldovan
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
34.84 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
804
Seojun Lee
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
34.84 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
805
Alan Li
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
34.85 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
806
Valentin Kiselev
12
CA
Royal Swim Team
34.85 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
807
Michael Sun
12
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
34.85 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
808
Cooper Messal
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
34.85 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
809
Troy Ballentine
12
MD
Fox Swim Club
34.85 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
810
Jerry Tong
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
34.86 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
811
Bentley Bartels
12
MD
Bayside Aquatics
34.86 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
812
Alik Polyakov
12
NJ
Jcc Bridgewater Tide
34.86 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
813
Carter Neal
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
34.87 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
814
Darren Xiao
11
GA
SwimAtlanta
34.87 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
815
Elias Eldred
12
SE
Cleveland Aquatics
34.87 4/19/24
April Invite
816
michael Mauricio
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
34.87 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
817
Brayden Pfrommer
12
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
34.87 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
818
Jaden Huang
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.88 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
819
Jayden LaBarbera
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
34.88 4/14/24
2024 CO HRA SBL 12&U Pentathlo
820
Brandon Thai
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.88 5/12/23
STAT LC Invite 2023
821
Eosif Migachev
11
MA
Orca Swim Club
34.88 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
822
Vinny Cote
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
34.89 5/4/24
2024 OR BEND LONG COURSE INVITATIONAL
823
Dean Andren
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
34.89 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
824
Jaxson Ford
12
CA
The Claremont Club
34.89 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
825
Daylen Williams
11
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
34.89 7/7/23
2023 ST CCLR LC STX Champs
826
James Levin
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
34.89 4/19/24
April Invite
827
JUSTIN Cheng
11
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.89 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
828
Yunfan Li
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
34.91 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
829
Carter Dorethy
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
34.91 4/20/24
2024 AZ NEPFSS Triton Shark Invitational
830
Declan McClean
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
34.91 7/28/23
2023 CO CSI Age Group LC State Championships
831
Leffie Crawford
12
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
34.91 5/26/23
2023 ST ASC May Open
832
Daniel Odesskiy
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
34.92 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
833
Theo Hernandez
12
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
34.92 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
834
Lucas Wang
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.93 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
835
Henry McDonald
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
34.93 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
836
Chance Harper
11
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
34.93 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
837
Rhett Lemons
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
34.93 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
838
Thor Akesson
12
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
34.93 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
839
David Odahowski
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
34.94 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
840
Gui Falleiros Friggi
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.95 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
841
Byron Pham
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
34.95 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
842
Prin Songchitruksa
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
34.95 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
843
Yan Zhang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
34.96 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
844
Colin Flaharty
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
34.96 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
845
Dylan Wright
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
34.96 7/14/23
2023 LC Gulf Age Group Champs
846
Tyson Egnaczak
10
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
34.97 5/3/24
2024 NM LCAT Suntan Classic
847
felix Zhou
12
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
34.98 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
848
Blake Agamez
10
FL
South Lake Aquatics Club
34.98 4/20/24
9th Annual Hohne Memorial In
849
Rory Rawson
11
PV
All Star Aquatics
34.98 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
850
Micah Davies
12
MA
Five Star Swim Club
34.98 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
851
Luke Brodnicki
12
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
34.99 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
852
Rylan Sallander
11
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
34.99 5/10/24
2024 MN STRM Spring Start Up
853
Davin Mathis
12
FL
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
34.99 7/30/22
2022 IA State Games of America
854
Charlie Stenberg
12
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
34.99 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
855
Mac Gominger
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
35.00 4/27/24
2024 NCAC Quad Meet
856
Shep Jennings
10
CT
Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA
35.00 5/10/24
2024 CT WYW LC Qualifier
857
Josh Agens
12
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
35.01 7/14/23
2023 LC PEAQ Summer Champs
858
Alex Stephens
12
PV
Mako Swimming
35.01 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
859
Eric Dai
12
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
35.01 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
860
Amai Ilankatharan
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
35.02 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
861
Grahame Lindewald
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
35.02 7/8/23
2023 IN MSC Last Chance Invite
862
Jacob Stolt
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
35.02 7/21/23
2023 WI LCM 12 and Under State
863
Ryan Migiano
12
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
35.02 5/10/24
2024 CT WYW LC Qualifier
864
Nolan Rothman
12
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
35.03 4/26/24
2024 CO TOPS Arena Catch Me If
865
Colin Gensler
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
35.03 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
866
Griffin Rhyne
12
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
35.03 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
867
Max Wilke
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.03 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
868
Tommy Yang
11
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
35.03 6/23/23
MA PAAC 8TH ANNUAL CITY OF ALLENTOWN AND PARKLAND
869
Michael Nikonorov-Hanks
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
35.04 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
870
Levi Harris
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
35.04 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
871
Luke Briseno
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
35.04 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
872
Luis Quingatuna
12
FG
YMCA of South Florida
35.04 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
873
Alan Verplanck
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
35.05 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
874
Sawyer McGonigal
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
35.05 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
875
Rowan Gedminas
11
ST
San Antonio Wave
35.05 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
876
Sammy Ellis
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
35.06 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @YWSF
877
Edmond Negrin
12
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
35.06 4/19/24
2024 Azura Spring Open LCM Inv
878
Hunter Riemer
12
NT
Dallas Mustangs
35.06 4/20/24
2024 ATAC Spring Into Summer S
879
Jackson Jones
12
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
35.06 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
880
Noah Hernandez
12
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
35.07 6/9/23
2023 OH AP BASH PCY Summer Cl
881
Gavin Chen
11
SE
Excel Aquatics
35.07 4/19/24
April Invite
882
Landon Wu
11
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
35.07 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
883
Luca Stanco
12
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
35.07 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
884
Jackson Lucas
12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
35.08 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
885
Cayden Hoang
11
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
35.08 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
886
Jesse Espinosa
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
35.09 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
887
Sean Gunawan
12
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
35.09 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
888
Aidan Kang
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
35.09 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
889
Michael Rieck
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
35.09 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
890
Graham Ellis
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
35.10 4/26/24
2024 MV WSC Oz Classic
891
Giovanni Goodenough
12
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
35.10 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
892
Spencer Drzymala
12
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
35.10 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
893
EJ Jackson
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
35.11 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
894
Evelio Claro
12
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
35.11 5/4/24
TCSC Go For The Gold Invitatio
895
Logan Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
35.12 4/28/23
2023 MV WSC Oz Classic
896
Kameron Wright
12
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
35.12 4/20/24
2024 MS Shockwave Intrasquad Meet
897
Ryker Swor
12
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
35.12 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
898
Philip Scharper
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
35.12 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
899
Vasco Visentin
12
CA
Swim Torrance
35.13 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
900
Jason Liang
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
35.13 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
901
Braydan Saunders
12
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
35.13 5/14/22
2022 MA AP RAYS LC STAKES
902
Yeha Joo
11
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
35.13 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
903
Silas McCue
12
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
35.14 7/7/23
SAC Last Chance Qualifier 2023
904
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
35.15 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
905
Byron Young
12
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
35.15 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
906
Cole Thien-Knotts
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
35.15 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
907
Jayson Clark
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
35.15 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
908
Nicholas Kokoszka
12
SE
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
35.15 5/4/24
2024 GPAC Flip Flop Invitation
909
Aspen Ralys
11
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
35.15 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
910
Marko Kristo
12
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
35.15 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
911
Aaron Xia
12
NE
Charles River Aquatics
35.15 5/10/24
2024 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty
912
Fletcher Schwartz
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
35.16 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
913
Mikey Piscitello
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
35.16 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
914
Emmett Beaudette
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
35.16 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
915
Nicholas Zagromov
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
35.16 4/12/24
2024 METS Long Course Kickoff
916
Justin Johnson
12
FL
Bolles School Sharks
35.16 4/20/24
11th Annual JAX50 Sprint Dual
917
Julius Darsuma
12
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
35.16 4/26/24
2024 Fleet Spring Slam
918
Marcus Ognoskie
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
35.16 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
919
Kyle Hunter
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
35.17 4/27/24
Alto Spring Jam
920
Ardent Lin
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
35.17 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
921
Erik Fast
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
35.17 5/3/24
2024 IL WILD NASA Spring Blast Off
922
Jake O'Banion
12
ST
Nitro Swim Team
35.17 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
923
Nathan George
12
PV
Occoquan Swimming
35.17 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
924
George Gaskin
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
35.18 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
925
Vincent Chen
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
35.18 4/27/24
2024 IN CSCFAST 12 and Under
926
Dane Fought
11
IL
Clinton YMCA Otters
35.18 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
927
Lucas Hubbard
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
35.18 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
928
Trey Griffin
12
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
35.18 4/19/24
2024 GCST Spring Open
929
Camden Martin
12
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
35.18 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
930
Luke Colman
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
35.19 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
931
Quin Gillibrand
11
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
35.19 5/4/24
2024 IL SCST Speedo Spring Pentathlon
932
Thomas Wandling
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
35.19 7/12/23
2023 IN ELK Time Trial
933
Pierce Dewar
11
NT
Fast Fins Elite
35.19 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
934
Noah Sultan
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.19 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
935
Orion Stemmons
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
35.20 7/13/23
2023 AZ Long Course Age Group State Championships
936
Kyle De Guzman
12
SN
Dart Swimming
35.20 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
937
Jonathan Ko
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
35.20 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
938
Mathis Burger
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
35.20 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
939
Rafael Cancio Jorge
12
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
35.20 7/7/23
2023 FG LCM BB Championships S
940
Rowan Jones
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
35.20 4/26/24
2024 IN NSC Spring Spotlight
941
Jonah Hu
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.20 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
942
Martin Sanchez Moreno
12
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
35.21 7/28/23
2023 Sailfish Summer Splash
943
Anthony Tamosiunas
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
35.21 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
944
Eli Gibbons
12
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
35.22 5/13/23
2023 May Age Group Meet
945
Julian Song
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
35.23 7/7/23
2023 SBA Adam Szmidt Memorial
946
Nathaniel Barlaan
12
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
35.23 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
947
Brendan Leon
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
35.24 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
948
Andrew Gyang
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
35.24 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
949
Tyler Johnson
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
35.24 4/29/23
2023 IN CSCFAST 12 & Under Dual
950
Siyuan Li
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.24 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
951
David Hall
11
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.24 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
952
Cayson Clemens
11
SI
Renegade Aquatics
35.25 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
953
Dylan Kees
11
NC
Tyde
35.25 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
954
Levi Deshan
12
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
35.25 6/8/23
2023 WT ConocoPhillips West Texas Invitational
955
Mikah Sun
12
VA
HVA Current
35.25 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
956
Sebastian Loor
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
35.26 5/3/24
2024 UT UVRays May Tri Meet
957
Henry Gottleber
12
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
35.26 4/26/24
2024 NT MAC ABB Meet
958
Ian Wilkinson
11
NC
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
35.26 6/9/23
Bank of Tennessee Model City I
959
Everett Cotter
12
PV
Mako Swimming
35.26 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
960
Aidan Soukup
11
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
35.26 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
961
Tomas Greer
12
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
35.26 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
962
Andrew Luebke
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
35.27 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
963
Beckett Sloma
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
35.27 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
964
Matthew Doerschug
11
MI
Club Wolverine
35.27 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
965
Andrew House
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
35.27 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
966
Netonna Uche-Okeke
12
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
35.27 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
967
Chester Lo
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.28 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA LCM Ditch
968
Miles Lee
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
35.28 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
969
Keyan McFarlin
12
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
35.28 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
970
James Kruzer
11
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
35.28 4/28/24
2024 NE YNS No Free Frenzy
971
Jude Reyes
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
35.29 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
972
Cooper Zhong
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.29 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
973
Avi Shah
11
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
35.29 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
974
Wes Clarkson
12
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
35.29 5/3/24
2024 ST AAAA 21st Annual Cinco de Mayo Internation
975
Wyatt Tavares
12
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
35.29 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
976
Tag Harrison
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
35.30 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
977
Colin He
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.30 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
978
Liam Whipp
11
MN
West Express Swim Team
35.30 5/10/24
2024 MN STRM Spring Start Up
979
Justin Zhao
11
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
35.30 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
980
Gannon Mahoney
11
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
35.30 4/15/23
2023 FOX April Long Course Inv
981
Jack Nguyen
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
35.31 6/30/23
2023 Keo Nakama Swim Meet
982
Jackson Chan
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
35.31 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
983
Will Hazel
12
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
35.31 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
984
Kian Almeida
12
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
35.31 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
985
Clayton Muller
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
35.32 7/21/23
2023 SD State A Long Course Me
986
Evan Williams
12
NJ
Swim Stars Club
35.32 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
987
Mills Herbst
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.33 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
988
Noah Winko
12
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
35.33 4/26/24
2024 IN LST Summer Splash
989
Ian Lin
11
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
35.33 4/20/24
2024 TAC TITANS LC Spring Spri
990
Jude Stanton
12
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
35.33 5/10/24
2024 DYNA Spring Splash
991
Charlie Huber
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
35.33 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
992
Cruz Sakchalathorn
12
PN
Pro Swimming
35.34 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
993
Lawrence Zhao
11
SN
Dart Swimming
35.35 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
994
Eric Zheng
11
PC
QuickSilver
35.35 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
995
IAN Zuo
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.35 5/3/24
2024 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
996
Jacob Mueller
11
ST
Nitro Swim Team
35.35 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
997
Ben Fay
12
AD
USAM
35.35 7/1/23
Niagara LSC LC Super Circuit M
998
Ayden Chiu
12
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
35.35 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
999
Brayden Kim
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
35.36 5/3/24
2024 OH RAYS Dual Meet vs COA
1000
Blake Waldo
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
35.36 4/21/24
2024 IN SCA Blue Green Intrasquad
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application