Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Luke Whitlock
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
15:08.09 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
2
Gabriel Manteufel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:17.47 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
3
Luke Ellis
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:17.92 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
4
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
15:18.13 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
5
William Mulgrew
17
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
15:19.25 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
6
Sean Green
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
15:25.06 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
7
Luka Mijatovic
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
15:26.73 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
8
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
15:29.87 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
9
Jacob Pins
17
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
15:31.13 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
10
Luke Corey
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
15:31.45 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
11
Aiden Hammer
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
15:33.69 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
12
Kyler Heffner
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
15:34.94 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
13
Dillon Wright
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:35.63 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
14
Norvy Clontz
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
15:36.91 3/31/22
2022 IN Spring Speedo Sectionals
15
Saadeddin Saadeddin
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
15:37.28 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
16
Bucky Gettys
17
ST
Texas Gold
15:37.44 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
17
Whitaker Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
15:37.48 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
18
Ellis Crisci
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
15:37.69 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
19
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
15:38.14 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
20
Lukas Vetkoetter
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
15:39.29 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
21
Matthew Marsteiner
18
NC
New Wave Swim Team
15:39.50 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
22
Max Carlsen
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
15:39.55 5/3/24
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2024
23
Ryan Erisman
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
15:39.86 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
24
Cooper Lucas
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
15:41.13 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
25
Colin Jacobs
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
15:41.35 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
26
Freddy Klein
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
15:41.92 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
27
Jonny Hines
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
15:42.23 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
28
Luke Brennan
17
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
15:42.40 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
29
Evan Gluck
16
NT
Cor
15:42.73 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
30
Trey Hesser
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
15:43.12 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
31
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
15:43.74 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
32
Whitty Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
15:43.78 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
33
Giovanni Sullo
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:43.88 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
34
Conner Boatright
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
15:44.84 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
35
Jiarui Xue
17
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
15:45.66 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
36
Jones Lambert
18
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
15:46.16 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
37
Mac Clark
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
15:46.48 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
38
Bryce Rohr
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
15:47.16 11/30/22
2022 Toyota US Open
39
Max Hatcher
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
15:48.64 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
40
MIchael McCarthy
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
15:48.65 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
41
Will Siegel
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
15:48.72 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
42
Aidan Siers
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
15:49.97 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
43
Cooper Zakorchemny
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
15:50.00 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
44
Quinn Jones
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
15:50.94 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
45
Dillon Brigman
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
15:51.08 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
46
Jack Hendrick
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
15:51.17 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
47
Charlie Tracy
18
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
15:51.19 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
48
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
15:51.38 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
49
Brady Begin
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
15:51.73 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
50
Riley Clinton
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
15:51.99 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
51
Connor Jones
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
15:53.04 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
52
Thomas Olsen
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
15:53.51 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
53
Julien Rousseau
17
SI
Pacific Swim
15:53.56 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
54
Alexander Ayers
18
VA
Nova South
15:54.30 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
55
Derek Long
18
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
15:54.72 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
56
Connor Fry
18
GU
South Texas Aquatics
15:54.72 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
57
Charlie Franz
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
15:55.13 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
58
Ryan Turner
18
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
15:55.25 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
59
Alexander Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
15:55.79 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
60
Santi Alzate
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
15:55.89 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
61
Tristan Prizler
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
15:55.93 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
62
Clay Baumann
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
15:55.98 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
63
Devyn Caples
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
15:57.99 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
64
Juan Vallmitjana
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
15:58.52 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
65
Tristan Prizler
18
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
15:58.97 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
66
David King
18
VA
Unattached
15:59.03 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
67
Andrew Cooper
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
15:59.33 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
68
Max Stewart
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
16:00.08 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
69
Michael Hochwalt
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
16:00.10 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
70
Charlie Mayr
18
VA
Nova South
16:00.75 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
71
Dean Jones
18
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
16:01.15 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
72
Gavin Sheyda
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
16:01.35 5/17/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Mission Viejo
73
Stephen Zhukov
17
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
16:01.91 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
74
Wilson Tunila
18
CA
Swim Torrance
16:01.96 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
75
Max Marcus
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
16:01.96 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
76
Eli Rolfsen
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
16:02.21 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
77
Jackson Scheiber
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
16:02.24 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
78
Brayden Capen
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
16:02.26 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
79
William Wadsworth
17
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:02.39 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
80
Brody Singley
17
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
16:02.55 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
81
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
16:02.61 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
82
Brandon Richter
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
16:02.79 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
83
Sam Marsteiner
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
16:02.90 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
84
Patrick Branon
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
16:02.93 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
85
Matthew Hughes
18
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
16:03.17 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
86
Luke Waldrep
17
SE
Baylor Swim Club
16:03.21 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
87
Andrew Hanson
18
MN
Mako Aquatics
16:03.27 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
88
Evan Mackesy
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:03.47 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
89
Jack Rutledge
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:03.83 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
90
Rylan Anselm
18
IL
Barrington Swim Club
16:04.30 7/27/22
2022 MN Futures Championships Minnesota
91
Alex Parkinson
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
16:04.35 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
92
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
16:05.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
93
Hudson DeGroote
18
NC
Unattached
16:05.38 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
94
Tristan McCain
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
16:05.77 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
95
Zach Tower
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
16:06.58 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
96
Sean Atkinson
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:06.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
97
Adam Kiss
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:06.77 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
98
Aaron Davidson
17
NC
New Wave Swim Team
16:06.79 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
99
Luke Bucaro
17
IL
Barrington Swim Club
16:06.98 7/27/22
2022 MN Futures Championships Minnesota
100
Gherman Prudnikau
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
16:07.02 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
101
David King
18
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
16:07.16 6/27/23
2023 Phillips 66 National Championships
102
Evan Witte
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:07.22 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
103
Sam Huggins
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
16:07.40 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
104
Cobe Hehenberger
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
16:07.84 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
105
Alexander Rousseau
18
NC
Tac Titans
16:07.97 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
106
Isaac Lee
18
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
16:08.21 5/19/23
2023 Officially Summer Invitat
107
Harrison Smith
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
16:08.34 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
108
Alexander Nguyen
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:08.34 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
109
Henry McFadden
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
16:08.47 6/19/21
2021 JW Summer Solstice
110
Ethan Wang
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:08.60 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
111
Hudson Evans
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:08.83 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
112
Hayden Lambert
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
16:08.89 7/26/21
2021 USA Swimming Futures Sant
113
Cooper Nicholson
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:09.15 7/14/22
2022 NC ESSZ Summer Sectionals
114
Kjell Cady
17
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
16:09.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
115
Finn Holdredge
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
16:09.53 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
116
Michael Traynor
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:09.59 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
117
Alex Crown
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:09.62 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
118
Landon Egeland
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
16:10.15 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
119
Owen Carlsen
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
16:10.16 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
120
JC Gordon
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
16:10.49 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
121
Robert Melsom
18
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
16:10.58 1/13/23
2023 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
122
Ian Platts-Mills
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:10.61 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
123
Justin Nowicki
18
NI
Victor
16:10.62 3/1/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Ft Lauderdale
124
Connor Peck
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:10.64 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
125
Woobie Kupsky
18
MA
Wilkes Barre Family YMCA
16:10.65 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
126
Andrew Cooper
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
16:11.16 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
127
Sebastien Wenger
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
16:11.23 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
128
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
16:11.70 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
129
Caleb Manning
17
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
16:12.24 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
130
Owen Miao
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:12.64 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
131
Cooper Mcdonald
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:12.76 5/12/23
2023 Speedo Atlanta Classic
132
Jake Baker
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
16:13.00 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
133
Chase Garcia
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:13.14 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
134
Max Spory
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
16:13.16 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
135
Bryce Key
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
16:13.34 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
136
Duke Garvin
17
NE
Crimson Aquatics
16:13.35 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
137
Zach Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
16:13.65 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
138
Nicholas Liberty
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:13.83 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
139
Ethan Linville
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
16:14.22 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
140
Nathan Moss
17
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
16:14.61 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
141
Wilson Tuttle
18
NC
Unattached
16:14.71 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
142
Mason Ramsower
18
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
16:14.84 7/28/21
2021 Futures Championships - W
143
Ethan Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:15.06 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
144
Nick Fabian
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
16:15.16 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
145
Henry Shoemaker
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
16:15.67 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
146
Kevin Yum
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
16:15.91 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
147
Lewis Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:15.98 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
148
Deacon Gutshall
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
16:16.08 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
149
Harry Belcher
18
VA
Nova South
16:16.08 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
150
Gian Santos
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
16:16.33 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
151
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
16:16.66 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
152
Kyle Algrim
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
16:16.87 7/28/22
2022 IL LCM Senior Championshi
153
Andy Zhou
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
16:16.99 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
154
Maddox Matyas
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
16:17.62 6/30/23
2023 SPA'S SEMINOLE SUNRISE LA
155
Luke Peterson
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16:17.68 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
156
Tyler Barritt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:17.80 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
157
Clay Magyar
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
16:17.81 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
158
Noah Mudadu
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:17.85 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
159
Paul Mullen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:17.85 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
160
Oliver Shao
16
MR
Asphalt Green
16:17.92 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
161
Jaiden Sreenivasan
17
PN
Wave Aquatics
16:17.93 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
162
Jackson Irwin
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
16:18.10 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
163
Cole Nelson
15
VA
Nova South
16:18.31 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
164
Ewan Dalrymple
15
SC
Columbia Swimming
16:18.32 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
165
Jack Clancy
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
16:18.33 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
166
Miles Cratsenberg
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
16:18.36 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
167
Anthony Dornoff
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:18.72 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
168
Travis Ly
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
16:18.91 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
169
Jason Sugihara
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
16:19.38 5/17/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Mission Viejo
170
Mason Lanning
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
16:19.49 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
171
Brayden King
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
16:19.52 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
172
Cody Lonsberry
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
16:19.77 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
173
Alex Grocholski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
16:19.78 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
174
Sebastien de Fabrique
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
16:19.89 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
175
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:20.05 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
176
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
16:20.29 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
177
Zachary Power
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
16:20.44 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
178
Will Charlton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
16:20.57 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
179
Gip Crye
16
SE
Panama City Swim Team
16:20.69 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
180
Brady Julian
16
VA
Nova South
16:20.97 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
181
Tomaz Chevres
18
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
16:21.07 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
182
Blake Hill
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:21.21 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
183
Nathan Spetz
18
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
16:22.05 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
184
Will Pestrichelli
18
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
16:22.07 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
185
Bryce LaBonte
16
FL
Fast Falcons
16:22.16 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
186
Miles Smyczek
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
16:22.31 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
187
Nolan Arnholt
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
16:22.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
188
Chase Maier
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
16:22.62 4/12/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Westmont CAP REACHED
189
Keeno Usita
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:23.03 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
190
Luke Hartman
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
16:23.03 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
191
Teddy Blake
18
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
16:23.57 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
192
Jack Grimley
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
16:23.72 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
193
Anakin Fischer
18
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
16:23.84 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
194
Alex Schwartz
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:23.92 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
195
Matt Cinque
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:24.02 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
196
Hudson Martz
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:24.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
197
Hudson Schuricht
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:24.24 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
198
Cooper Nicholson
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:24.49 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
199
Alan Shaaban
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
16:24.72 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
200
Pierre Leroy
18
MR
Team Suffolk
16:24.99 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
201
Alex Cooper
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
16:25.12 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
202
Nye Hanan
18
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
16:25.23 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
203
Bo Zheng
18
CA
The Swim Team
16:25.35 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
204
Bryce Key
17
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
16:25.50 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
205
Trey Cunneen
18
OZ
CSP Tideriders
16:25.53 8/10/21
2021 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
206
Tim Wu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
16:25.75 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
207
Luke Pugh
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:25.88 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
208
Jack Cornish
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
16:26.14 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
209
Cameron Petitt
17
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
16:26.15 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
210
Ryan Novak
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:26.41 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
211
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
16:26.54 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
212
Mack Schumann
17
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
16:26.56 6/23/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sizzler
213
Garic Shao
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
16:26.70 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
214
Jackson Mueller
18
VA
Nova South
16:26.92 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
215
Nicholas Kwan
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
16:26.97 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
216
Parker Chan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
16:27.02 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
217
Mason Lanning
17
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
16:27.06 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
218
Rex Biebel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
16:27.12 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
219
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
16:27.49 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
220
James Darcy
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:27.68 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
221
Quinn Macphail
17
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
16:28.08 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
222
Tomaz Chevres
18
NJ
Unattached
16:28.13 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
223
Joao Lapagesse
18
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
16:28.18 5/20/22
813 SWIM MEET MAY 20,21,22 202
224
Anderson Bishop
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
16:28.28 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
225
Patrick O'Hagan
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:28.29 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
226
Anderson Kopp
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:28.35 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
227
Ben Pritchard
18
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
16:28.37 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
228
Roman Dawson
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
16:28.61 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
229
Zachary McNabb
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
16:28.65 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
230
Julian Ithier
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
16:28.75 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
231
Braedon Ando
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
16:28.77 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
232
Devin Irons
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
16:28.81 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
233
Sabian Branch
18
FL
Fast Falcons
16:28.90 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
234
Matthew Okonski
17
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
16:29.00 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
235
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
16:29.15 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
236
Spencer Merodio
18
SN
Dart Swimming
16:29.40 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
237
Freddy Rosenthal
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
16:29.44 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
238
Mario Granizo
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
16:29.52 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
239
Lukas Avitia
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
16:29.61 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
240
Logan Calhoun
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
16:30.00 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
241
Salvador Goya
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
16:30.04 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
242
Benjamin Robins
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
16:30.25 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
243
Eddy Zhu
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:30.36 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
244
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:30.85 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
245
Gabe Cowart
17
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
16:30.88 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
246
Evan Jue
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
16:31.11 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
247
Owen VonWeihe
18
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:31.38 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
248
AJ Adams
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
16:31.43 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
249
Samuel Wen
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
16:31.57 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
250
Andrew Ballard
17
NT
Cor
16:31.58 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
251
Dr Bruford
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:31.60 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
252
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
16:31.62 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
253
Finnegan McFarland
18
AD
Adirondack Bluefins
16:31.62 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
254
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
16:31.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
255
Brennen Oneil
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
16:31.73 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
256
Stefan Tadic
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
16:31.86 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
257
Landon D'Ariano
18
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
16:31.90 6/19/21
2021 JW Summer Solstice
258
Noah Lang
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
16:32.00 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Elkhart
259
Cody Crawford
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
16:32.03 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
260
Ian Noffsinger
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
16:32.05 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
261
Jack Kulp
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
16:32.61 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
262
Alejandro Varon
17
FL
Windermere Lakers
16:32.65 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
263
Luke Leon Guerrero
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
16:32.72 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
264
Leon Mikulski
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:32.77 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
265
Andrew Vet
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:32.91 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
266
Harrison Lambert
18
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
16:33.16 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
267
John Aegerter
18
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:33.20 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
268
Jay Hickman
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
16:33.35 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
269
Raymond Stelmark
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:33.70 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
270
Jonathan Packard
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
16:33.78 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
271
Paul Mullen
16
PV
Unattached
16:33.79 7/14/22
2022 PV LC Open Championships
272
Philip Thayer
18
MR
Empire Swimming
16:33.84 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
273
Burak Iloglu
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:33.84 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
274
Jack Haywood
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:34.03 7/14/22
2022 NC ESSZ Summer Sectionals
275
Gavin Willyerd
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
16:34.09 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
276
Charles Schreiner
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
16:34.14 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
277
Mason Gilliam
18
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
16:34.36 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
278
Zack Arnold
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
16:34.48 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
279
Francisco Goya
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
16:34.51 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
280
Markus Quillinan
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
16:34.70 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
281
Kohl Hanes
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
16:34.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
282
Turner Mitten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:35.09 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
283
Zaki Ibrahim
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
16:35.13 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
284
Eli Wichman
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
16:35.40 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
285
Aiden Tillis
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
16:35.44 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
286
Kannen Crossland
16
GU
South Texas Aquatics
16:35.50 6/23/23
2023 FCST Summer Splash
287
Vladislav Kazakin
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
16:35.61 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
288
Owen Markowitz
18
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
16:35.80 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
289
Casey Kupka
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
16:35.90 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
290
Ethan Kosin
17
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
16:35.92 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
291
Seth Hyde
16
FL
Fast Falcons
16:36.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
292
Gavin Buckley
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:36.18 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
293
William Canori
14
PC
AC Swim Club
16:36.19 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
294
Yochanan Meza
17
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
16:36.32 7/7/22
2022 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
295
Tristan Furlow
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
16:36.38 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
296
Evan Prabhu
17
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
16:36.41 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
297
Phil Lin
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:36.54 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
298
Ethan Bass
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
16:36.60 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
299
Christopher Wang
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
16:36.64 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
300
Maddox May
16
SE
Baylor Swim Club
16:36.74 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
301
George Groves
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
16:36.93 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
302
Luke Weber
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:37.19 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
303
Chase Shapiro
18
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
16:37.19 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
304
Will Sims
18
AR
Arkansas Racers
16:37.31 8/10/21
2021 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
305
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:37.51 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
306
Zachary Billotte
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
16:37.56 4/13/23
2023 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
307
Michael Powell
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
16:37.57 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
308
William Barth
17
MN
Blackline Aquatics
16:37.58 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
309
Peter Shih
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
16:37.62 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
310
Toby Schwenk
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:37.70 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
311
Blake Burnley
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
16:37.73 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
312
Chase Kendall
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
16:37.76 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
313
Alex Aleinikovas
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
16:37.89 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
314
Duncan McClaren
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
16:37.94 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
315
Matt Strada
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:38.00 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
316
Samuel Metzgar
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
16:38.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
317
Grant Lilly
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16:38.07 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
318
Reid Oconnell
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:38.08 1/13/23
2023 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
319
Colt Chaires
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:38.16 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
320
Sam Calder
18
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
16:38.21 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
321
Ethan Bass
17
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
16:38.23 7/21/22
2022 FL Summer Senior Championships
322
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:38.26 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
323
Liam Drake
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
16:38.26 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
324
Owen Schwebach
18
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
16:38.41 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
325
Jochi Nolla
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
16:38.47 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Fort Lauderdale
326
Luke Weber
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:38.73 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
327
Blake Bullard
17
NT
Unattached
16:38.74 5/28/21
DM Dallas Mustangs Speedo Last
328
Joao da Cruz Guedes
17
FL
Bolles School Sharks
16:38.77 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Ocala FL - CAP MET
329
Luke Watkins
17
GA
SwimAtlanta
16:38.89 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
330
Ashton Joswiak
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:38.91 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
331
carter Kegle
18
MI
Egra Waves
16:38.98 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
332
Kyler Beights
17
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
16:38.99 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
333
Gunnar Seversen
18
MN
South East Metro Sharks
16:39.01 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
334
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
16:39.03 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
335
Charlie McMillan
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
16:39.27 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
336
Will D'Orazio
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16:39.33 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
337
AJ Adams
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
16:39.35 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
338
Brandon Kow
18
CA
Unattached
16:39.44 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
339
Travis Ly
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
16:39.45 6/1/23
2023 Texas Senior Circuit Long
340
Ethan Chan
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:39.47 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
341
Ron Lyubman
18
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
16:39.50 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
342
Nicolas Kokidko
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
16:39.56 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
343
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
16:39.69 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
344
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
16:39.78 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
345
Adam Polzien
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:40.14 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
346
Oliver Rowe
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
16:40.17 6/11/22
2022 ST NTRO Distance Meet
347
Owen Kerkezi
17
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
16:40.41 6/24/22
2022 Planet Swim Summer Champi
348
Anthony Mortellite
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
16:40.41 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
349
Vincent Kim
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:40.49 7/21/21
2021 American Long Course
350
Aaron Jia
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:40.52 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
351
Jeremy Coe
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
16:40.54 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
352
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:40.56 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
353
Andy Commins
18
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:40.72 5/19/23
NCAC Meet on the Hill
354
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
17
ST
Waterloo Swimming
16:40.76 4/28/23
2023 ST ASC Spring Slam
355
Kenneth Wills
18
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
16:40.83 7/28/22
2022 IL LCM Senior Championshi
356
Anthony Ramirez
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:41.06 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
357
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
16:41.13 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
358
Mark Lofye
17
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
16:41.15 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
359
Nasim Elkassem
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:41.20 6/11/22
2022 PV LC Distance Meet
360
Jackson Hartzler
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
16:41.28 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
361
Patrick Maldonado
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16:41.34 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
362
Charles Green
18
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
16:41.40 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
363
Jason Zhao
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
16:41.57 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
364
Victor Polo
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
16:41.87 5/27/22
2022 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE
365
Aiden Nugent
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:41.98 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
366
Justin Freeman
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
16:41.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
367
Eli Nelson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
16:41.99 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
368
William Domokos-Murphy
15
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
16:42.02 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
369
George Ivascu
17
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
16:42.04 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
370
Zach Mendez
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
16:42.04 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
371
Kenny Meyer
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
16:42.06 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
372
Evan Boratto
17
MA
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
16:42.25 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
373
Philip Walker
18
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
16:42.27 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
374
Alessandro Pereira
17
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
16:42.36 3/3/22
2022 Piranhas Senior Invitatio
375
Hunter Hua
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:42.48 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
376
Cabot McKinney
17
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
16:42.54 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
377
Aidan Palaj
16
CT
What Swimming
16:42.72 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
378
Bradley Binns
18
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
16:42.75 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
379
Joel Nace
17
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
16:42.82 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs
380
Bennett Baer
17
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
16:42.84 7/15/21
2021 Georgia 14U LC State Cham
381
Jayden Atkins
17
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
16:42.99 7/21/21
2021 MARS LC TAGS
382
Blaise Minckler
18
SC
Hilton Head Aquatics
16:43.02 7/21/22
2022 SC LSC Senior State Champ
383
Aidin Muminovic
15
VA
Nova South
16:43.06 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
384
Isaac Yeung
14
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
16:43.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
385
George Goins
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
16:43.14 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
386
Josh Fisher
18
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
16:43.62 7/27/22
2022 MN Futures Championships Minnesota
387
Garrett Dennis
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
16:43.62 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
388
Owen Nye
17
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
16:43.63 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
389
Aiden Hall
18
VA
Nova South
16:43.66 7/27/21
2021 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
390
Kelvin Teng
16
MI
Oly Swimming
16:43.75 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
391
Liam Aleman
18
FL
Gator Swim Club
16:43.89 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
392
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
16:43.94 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
393
Natas Coats
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
16:44.09 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
394
Aidan Frazier
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
16:44.13 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
395
Logan Robinson
17
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
16:44.25 7/14/22
2022 SE Southeastern LC Champi
396
Conner Verbanas
17
MA
Delaware Swim Team
16:44.30 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
397
Botond Kun
18
IN
Indiana Swim Team
16:44.37 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
398
Abram Mueller
18
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
16:44.40 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
399
Graham Evans
18
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
16:44.65 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
400
Lukas Biller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:44.87 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
401
Anton Kondratyev
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:44.89 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
402
Mark O'Mara
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
16:44.92 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
403
Luke Kelley
18
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
16:45.00 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
404
Finn Nelson
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
16:45.02 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
405
Cody Lay
17
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
16:45.13 7/13/22
2022 MV Region VIII Speedo Sum
406
Lucas Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
16:45.22 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
407
Corey Beard
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
16:45.32 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
408
Austin Wickboldt
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
16:45.34 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
409
Andy Roose
17
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
16:45.40 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
410
Emre Sungur
17
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
16:45.49 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
411
Jack Hatchard
16
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
16:45.50 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
412
Eric Ring
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
16:45.63 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
413
Lucas Jue
16
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
16:45.69 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
414
Ben Stevens
18
IL
St Charles Swim Team
16:45.90 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
415
Corbin Bye
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
16:46.04 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
416
Collier Stanton
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
16:46.13 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
417
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
16:46.17 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
418
Angus MacDonald
18
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
16:46.28 7/16/21
2021 IN OLY Summer Invite
419
Noah Serrano
17
MA
Jersey Wahoos
16:46.34 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
420
Jarrod Coy
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
16:46.36 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
421
Pierce McShane
17
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
16:46.41 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
422
Josiah March
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
16:46.41 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
423
Allan Chu
18
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:46.61 7/27/22
2022 NCSA Summer Swimming Cham
424
Matt Cinque
17
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:46.65 7/14/22
2022 NC ESSZ Summer Sectionals
425
Jeremiah Tomioka
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:46.70 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
426
Will Deutmeyer
17
IL
St Charles Swim Team
16:46.73 7/28/22
2022 IL LCM Senior Championshi
427
Benson Her
14
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:46.79 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
428
Gavin Danze
18
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
16:46.84 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
429
Bryce Ruder
17
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
16:46.88 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
430
Max O'Neil
18
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
16:46.91 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
431
Ben Boyd
17
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
16:46.92 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
432
Gregory Ospina
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
16:46.96 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
433
Casey Aten
18
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:46.97 1/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
434
Colt Stoecker
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
16:47.02 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
435
Braden Felio
17
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
16:47.06 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
436
Camp Hartman
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
16:47.07 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
437
Brandon Kow
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:47.29 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
438
Jameson Vanderloo
18
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:47.31 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - Richmond VA - CAP REA
439
Daniel Gonzalez Jimenez
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
16:47.32 3/2/23
2023 Piranhas Senior Invite
440
Patrick Dunn
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:47.46 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
441
Christopher Gregg
16
MI
Club Wolverine
16:47.68 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
442
William Shoesmith
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
16:47.68 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
443
Ben Davis
18
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
16:47.85 8/1/19
2019 WI Central Zone 14 & U Ch
444
Samuel Wen
18
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
16:47.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
445
Ben Brock
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:48.12 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
446
Jack Culberson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
16:48.15 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
447
Ty Schneider
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
16:48.18 7/26/21
2021 USA Swimming Futures Sant
448
Alex Crown
18
PV
Unattached
16:48.22 1/11/23
2023 TYR PSS Knoxville
449
Giuliano Brunetti
18
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
16:48.24 5/19/23
2023 Jesse Vassallo Invitation
450
Declan Kelly
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:48.36 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
451
Thackston McMullan
18
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
16:48.36 6/23/22
2022 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
452
Matthew Amodio
17
SE
Excel Aquatics
16:48.41 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
453
Luke Fender
18
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
16:48.41 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
454
Gleb Bassov
17
FL
Fast Lane Aquatics
16:48.45 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
455
Filippo Sala
18
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
16:48.70 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
456
William Jones
17
CO
Aspen Swim Club
16:48.87 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
457
Reid Stellatella
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:48.89 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
458
Lincoln Council
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
16:48.90 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
459
Justin Jarczynski
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:48.95 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
460
Jude Boukarroum
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
16:49.20 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
461
Will Lathrop
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:49.22 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
462
Evan Curran
17
CO
Foothills Swim Team
16:49.33 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
463
Nick Cavic
17
NE
Maine Gators
16:49.34 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
464
Wyatt Gallas
18
SE
Excel Aquatics
16:49.38 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
465
Luke Roman
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
16:49.46 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
466
Kai Liang
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
16:49.46 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
467
Quinn Caputo
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
16:49.55 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
468
William Heinze
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
16:49.56 8/5/21
LC Senior Zone Championship
469
Max Enes
17
CT
Bulldog Swimming
16:49.57 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
470
Wes Drake
16
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
16:49.81 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
471
Hunter Raymer
17
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
16:49.88 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
472
Beck Armstrong
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:49.93 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
473
Carson West
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:50.05 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
474
John Ivnik
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
16:50.07 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
475
Ryder Gentry
18
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
16:50.08 7/18/19
2019 Summer Age Group Champion
476
John Butler
18
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
16:50.14 7/6/23
2023 IA BLST Summer Sizzler
477
Brody Reber
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
16:50.15 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
478
Grant O'Mara
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
16:50.20 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
479
Kuba Shaw
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatic Club
16:50.43 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
480
Trevan Valena
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
16:50.50 6/1/23
2023 Texas Senior Circuit Long
481
George Horey
18
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
16:50.63 7/7/22
2022 WV Long Course Championship
482
Cy Young
18
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
16:50.75 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
483
Jack McCrae
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
16:51.13 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
484
Preston Smith
18
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
16:51.27 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sectionals
485
Grant Ruble
18
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
16:51.32 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
486
Grant Freeze
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
16:51.35 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
487
Mason Turner
17
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
16:51.38 7/18/19
2019 MN UOFM Speedo Section 1
488
Cash Walz
17
MN
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
16:51.39 7/21/22
2022 MN MNSI Senior State Cham
489
Joseph Sirhan
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
16:51.62 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
490
Kyle Johnson
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
16:51.66 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
491
Owen Chiles
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
16:51.70 7/29/21
2021 IA 13-14_Senior Long Course Meet
492
Avery Pellicano
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
16:51.76 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
493
Brandon Anand
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
16:51.78 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
494
Michael Fialcowitz
18
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
16:51.84 7/9/22
2022 BAC Summer Champs
495
Phillip Zhavoronkov
17
MI
Club Wolverine
16:51.90 7/27/22
2022 NC Futures Championships Cary
496
Alex Stewart
18
UT
Skyline Swim Club
16:51.93 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
497
Lucas Peterson
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
16:51.93 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
498
Liam Condon
15
MI
Oly Swimming
16:51.99 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
499
Owen Jones
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
16:52.07 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
500
Alex Burkhart
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
16:52.07 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
501
Liam McQuaid
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
16:52.07 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
502
David Steinbrick
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
16:52.08 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
503
Joe Polyak
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
16:52.16 7/29/21
2021 IA 13-14_Senior Long Course Meet
504
Matthew Weiner
18
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
16:52.20 7/27/22
2022 LE Futures Championships Geneva
505
Jonny Palamar
14
NC
Tac Titans
16:52.22 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
506
Vito Sgroi
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:52.30 6/2/23
2023 GAIN Invitational
507
Tyler Houpt
18
OH
Mason Manta Rays
16:52.35 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
508
Drew Dubois
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
16:52.63 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
509
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
16:52.66 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
510
Eli Bona
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
16:52.67 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
511
Robert Doolittle
14
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
16:52.91 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
512
Xavier Ventura
17
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
16:52.99 7/10/22
2022 BAR XXXIV CCCAN Swimming Championship
513
Ian Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
16:53.02 5/27/22
11th Annual Speedo Arizona Inv
514
Nathanael Ridosko
18
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
16:53.10 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
515
Chip Andrews
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
16:53.15 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
516
Caden Askren
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
16:53.27 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
517
Matthew Shnowske
18
VA
757swim
16:53.29 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
518
Christian Castro
18
CA
Black Team
16:53.31 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
519
Julian Lozano
15
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
16:53.40 7/13/23
2023 Summer FGC Age Group Cham
520
Jack Schardt
18
VA
Nova South
16:53.56 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
521
Ryan Meek
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
16:53.63 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
522
Rylan Sepulveda
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
16:53.70 7/14/22
2022 Fl Summer Age Group Champ
523
Max Likins
17
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
16:53.79 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
524
Liam Seifert
17
MI
Oly Swimming
16:53.86 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
525
Elliot Lee
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
16:53.88 6/17/22
2022 CT CDOG June Distance Mee
526
Sean Diffenderfer
18
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
16:54.04 3/25/21
2021 INDY Speedo Sectionals
527
Caleb Von Wachter
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
16:54.07 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
528
Andrew Clift
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
16:54.10 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
529
Roy Dafinoiu
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
16:54.12 3/23/23
2023 Speedo Sectional Champion
530
Jadeon Carter
17
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
16:54.18 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
531
Juan Moncada Pulgarin
18
NC
Unattached
16:54.20 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
532
Harrison Short
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:54.22 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
533
Evan Harrison
18
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
16:54.23 5/17/23
2023 Indy Spring Cup
534
Grady Bell
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
16:54.26 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
535
Antoni Staszkiewicz
18
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
16:54.37 7/13/23
2023 LA Louisiana Senior Long Course State Champio
536
Cabot Murawski
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
16:54.42 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
537
Dylan Dewitt
18
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
16:54.54 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
538
Casey Kupka
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
16:54.57 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
539
Jack True
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
16:54.63 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
540
Jeremy Rosen
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:54.66 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
541
Davis Dunham
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
16:54.67 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
542
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
16:54.79 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
543
Ryan Strudgeon
17
VA
Nova South
16:54.81 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
544
Andrew Salladin
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
16:54.87 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
545
Carter Lavold
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
16:54.87 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
546
Ben Battaglia
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
16:54.89 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
547
Nathaniel Ko
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
16:55.02 7/16/22
2022 Los Angeles Invitational
548
Erik Oman
17
NC
Tac Titans
16:55.16 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
549
Jack Eaddy
16
NE
Maine Gators
16:55.17 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
550
Asher Cooper
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
16:55.30 7/13/23
2023 ESSZ Summer Long Course C
551
Daniel Branon
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
16:55.30 5/20/22
2022 NBAC Spring Long Course M
552
Drew Dieke
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
16:55.36 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
553
Theo Holtzman
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
16:55.38 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
554
Tyler Klein
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
16:55.46 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
555
Evan Angeline
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
16:55.58 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
556
logan Martin
17
FL
Fast Falcons
16:55.63 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
557
Conrad Fawcett
18
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
16:55.65 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
558
Ethan Mindlin
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
16:55.71 7/15/21
2021 ST TXLA Western Region Sp
559
Nicholas Woolery
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
16:55.90 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
560
Jack Hebert
18
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
16:56.00 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
561
Max Gerke
18
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
16:56.09 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
562
Karson Leavitt
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
16:56.32 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
563
Nicolas Aldana Huelga
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
16:56.33 7/26/22
2022 WV Southern Zone Senior Champs
564
Will Haby
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
16:56.57 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
565
Charlie Hill
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
16:56.65 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
566
Thomas Powers-Hammond
18
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
16:56.68 7/14/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM Seniors
567
Andrew Vet
15
CA
Unattached
16:56.91 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
568
Daniil Siutsou
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
16:56.93 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
569
Alex Allocco
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
16:57.03 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
570
Devin Council
18
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
16:57.06 7/27/21
2021 MS Southern Zones Age Group
571
Stephen Argabright
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
16:57.07 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
572
Brady Bennett
16
ST
Texas Gold
16:57.10 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
573
Preston Cleary
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
16:57.10 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
574
Hunter Kuenzel
18
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
16:57.12 7/22/21
2021 NC YOTA YMCA LC Festival
575
Alexander Barone
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
16:57.16 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
576
William Bulris
18
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
16:57.18 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
577
Jacob Clark
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:57.18 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
578
Alex Andre
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
16:57.21 5/19/23
NCAC Meet on the Hill
579
Marshall Smith
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
16:57.24 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
580
Cooper Beebe
18
NC
Tac Titans
16:57.34 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
581
Brady Miller
18
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
16:57.39 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
582
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
16:57.40 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
583
Nathan Moir
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
16:57.52 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
584
Daniel Ybarbo
17
ST
Nitro Swim Team
16:57.59 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
585
Brady Murdick
17
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
16:57.69 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
586
Landon Slater
18
GA
SwimAtlanta
16:57.69 6/24/22
2022 SE Richard Quick Invitati
587
Ethan Coggin
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
16:57.76 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
588
Juse Winnington
18
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
16:57.79 7/18/19
2019 MA LC Junior Olympics
589
Stefanos Salas
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
16:57.84 7/13/23
2023 MR Senior Mets LCM Champi
590
Matthew Lanskikh
13
CA
Evolution Racing Club
16:57.90 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
591
Max Tucker
17
SC
Team Greenville
16:58.04 7/20/23
2023 SC GAME South Carolina Long Course Senior LSC
592
Jeremy Ting
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
16:58.18 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
593
Christopher Lee
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
16:58.32 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
594
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
16:58.36 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
595
Owen Durham
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
16:58.37 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
596
Mat Esteves
17
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
16:58.42 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
597
Michael Stooke
18
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
16:58.58 7/21/22
2022 OZ Long Course Champs
598
Holden Short
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
16:58.64 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
599
Daniel Strumidlo
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
16:58.72 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
600
Michael Sachau
18
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
16:58.82 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
601
Emmett Shank
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
16:58.98 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
602
Dhane Boskus
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
16:59.08 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
603
Ben Campbell
18
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
16:59.27 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
604
Will Blakeley
16
MI
Oly Swimming
16:59.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
605
Sean Tannehill
18
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
16:59.37 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
606
Tallin Kunz
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
16:59.39 7/27/22
2022 Futures Championships - C
607
Hunter Guthrie
16
PV
The Fish
16:59.41 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
608
Crosby Fenniman
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
16:59.45 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
609
Connor Christopherson
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
16:59.71 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
610
Ty Liu
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
16:59.74 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
611
Boden Pearson
18
PV
Occoquan Swimming
16:59.75 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
612
Riley Smith
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
16:59.78 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
613
James Kershaw
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
16:59.82 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
614
Max Marrujo
18
NC
Tac Titans
16:59.82 7/30/19
2019 Southern Zone Age Group C
615
Jack Mattison-Gulotta
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:00.06 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
616
Kaden Wong
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
17:00.12 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
617
Simon Stryszak
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:00.20 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
618
Alston Qin
18
FL
Bolles School Sharks
17:00.22 2/10/22
2022 Southern Zone South Secti
619
Michael Adams
18
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
17:00.22 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
620
Sam White
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
17:00.26 7/15/22
2022 CO NCS Gold District Cham
621
Ethan Adams
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
17:00.36 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
622
Esiquiel Garzon
17
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
17:00.38 5/4/24
2024 CA Downey Dolphins Swim
623
Carter Schultz
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
17:00.41 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
624
Daniel Gonzalez
17
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:00.44 6/24/22
2022 SE Richard Quick Invitati
625
Saahil Kajarekar
17
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
17:00.67 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
626
Drew Hitchcock
18
SE
Baylor Swim Club
17:00.74 5/5/23
2023 ARENA Long Course invitat
627
Charles Henage
18
NC
Unattached
17:00.93 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
628
Carson Phifer
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:00.94 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
629
Joshua Davis
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
17:01.08 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
630
Matthew Ko
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
17:01.08 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
631
Caden Cho
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:01.09 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
632
Doug Sims
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:01.10 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
633
Ian Frazer
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:01.11 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
634
CJ Eickhoff
17
NC
Tac Titans
17:01.21 6/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Triangle Class
635
Ken Ning
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
17:01.28 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
636
Alan Pham
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
17:01.44 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
637
Evan Peters
18
NI
Victor Swim Club
17:01.56 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
638
Luke Mumma
18
MA
Jersey Wahoos
17:01.59 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
639
Karsten Eichler
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:01.62 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
640
Caden Cahill
18
GA
BENEDICTINE
17:01.68 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
641
Marcus Zhan
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
17:01.85 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
642
Ryan Brown
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
17:01.99 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
643
Noah Brereton
17
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
17:02.05 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
644
Miles Moran
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
17:02.10 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
645
Nathan Somers
18
FL
Swim Florida
17:02.12 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
646
DJ Stupak
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
17:02.17 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
647
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
17:02.25 7/14/22
2022 SPA IX CTO ESPAA ALEVIN DE VERANO
648
Avrum Xagorarakis
16
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
17:02.34 2/11/22
The Swim Team February Lc Seni
649
Gage Boushee
18
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
17:02.37 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
650
Van Haney
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
17:02.40 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
651
Kaleb Lemke
15
NE
Yankee Clippers
17:02.49 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
652
Noah Bose
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
17:02.52 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
653
Arthur Lin
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
17:02.64 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
654
Wills Dino
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:02.71 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
655
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:02.77 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
656
Evan Pickles
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
17:02.80 5/28/21
2021 AZ MAC 10th Annual Speedo Invite
657
Jack Wenglarski
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
17:02.81 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
658
Peyton Miller
17
PC
Unattached
17:02.85 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
659
Brodie Johnson
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
17:02.85 7/28/21
2021 Last Splash Invitational
660
Ronan Murphy
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
17:02.94 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
661
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
17
ST
Unattached
17:03.02 5/20/22
2022 ST TXLA 11& Over End of S
662
Tyler Dropic
17
OH
Northern KY Clippers
17:03.05 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
663
Drew Emanuel
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
17:03.08 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
664
Hayden Shimer
17
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
17:03.23 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
665
Jed Ritchie
18
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
17:03.23 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
666
Wesley Mooney
14
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
17:03.26 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
667
Jonah Rees
17
MA
York YMCA Swimming
17:03.46 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
668
Trevor Cottrell
17
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
17:03.60 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
669
Parker Hebert
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
17:03.75 7/13/23
2023 GA AG LC Championship Jul
670
Bryson Hill
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
17:03.80 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
671
Brandon Gear
17
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
17:03.82 6/23/23
2023 Planet Swim Summer Champi
672
Eddie Soltis
17
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
17:03.85 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
673
Owen Robertson
16
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
17:04.10 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
674
Wyatt Vitiello
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
17:04.15 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
675
Alex Vail
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
17:04.29 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
676
Jacob Texter
18
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
17:04.30 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
677
Denis Jones
17
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
17:04.31 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
678
Gabriel Tortola
17
FG
Plantation Swim Team
17:04.35 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
679
Owen Gjertsen
15
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
17:04.39 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
680
Casey Lowenborg
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:04.40 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
681
Alexander Yin
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
17:04.47 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
682
Colson Lloyd
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
17:04.50 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
683
John McGaughan
16
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
17:04.66 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
684
Benjamin Longeway
18
IL
Scout Aquatics
17:04.67 7/29/21
2021 LC IL Senior Swimming Cha
685
Drew Davis
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:04.77 5/18/23
2023 Martha McKee Charlotte Op
686
Nathan Jacobbe
17
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
17:04.80 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
687
Gidean Karp
17
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
17:04.82 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
688
Jan Beck
17
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
17:05.08 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
689
Brooks Johnson
18
MS
Shock Wave Aquatic Team
17:05.10 7/27/21
2021 MS Southern Zones Age Group
690
Tyler Swartz
17
VA
Tide Swimming
17:05.13 5/12/22
2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sec
691
In Kim
16
CA
The Swim Team
17:05.16 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
692
Caleb Guthrie
17
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
17:05.17 7/13/22
2022 MV Region VIII Speedo Sum
693
Blake Wool
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
17:05.33 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
694
Griffin Cagle
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:05.34 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
695
Jeffrey McArthur
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
17:05.39 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
696
Adam Kwon
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:05.50 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
697
Jay Castro
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:05.55 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
698
Eddie Campion
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
17:05.59 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
699
Dylan Fisk
16
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
17:05.62 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
700
Charlie Camplin
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:05.62 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
701
Mark Khokhlov
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:05.68 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
702
William Hong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
17:05.72 8/3/23
2023 SCS/MVN 14-Under Elite A/
703
Maxwell Bilsbury
17
NE
Executive Swim Club
17:05.82 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
704
Aleksandr Ries
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
17:05.87 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
705
Campbell McFall
17
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
17:05.91 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
706
Nate Decker
18
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
17:06.00 5/13/21
2021 VA EZ LC Speedo Champions
707
Sean Su
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
17:06.11 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
708
Ethan Emerton
17
NC
Tac Titans
17:06.12 7/14/22
2022 NC ESSZ Summer Sectionals
709
Andrew Simons
17
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:06.15 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
710
Oskar Plotnik
15
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
17:06.18 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
711
Nolan Lemon
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
17:06.24 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
712
Alex Kaczmark
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
17:06.30 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
713
Hayden Tedhams
16
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
17:06.31 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
714
Anthony Korchnak
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
17:06.41 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
715
Cameron Frazier
17
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
17:06.49 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
716
William Savarese
18
NT
Cor
17:06.49 4/22/22
COPS 13 & over Distance Meet
717
Jaden Yarbrough
17
OZ
CSP Tideriders
17:06.51 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
718
Giovanni Medina
16
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
17:06.52 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
719
Micah Spector
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
17:06.69 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
720
Daniel Stowell
15
VA
Tide Swimming
17:06.72 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
721
ADAN Fukui
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
17:06.80 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
722
Andrew Hodek
17
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
17:06.80 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
723
Michail Kabunov
17
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
17:06.89 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
724
Logan Shriver
18
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
17:06.91 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
725
Jack Devincenzi
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
17:06.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
726
Carter Bartolini
17
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:07.01 7/6/23
2023 ST TXLA Speedo Southern S
727
Velizar Filipov
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
17:07.08 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
728
Derek Cheng
17
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
17:07.12 7/15/21
2021 NC ESSZ LC Sectional
729
Matthew Stottmann
18
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
17:07.13 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
730
Jack Powell
17
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
17:07.27 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
731
Matthew Fleisher
18
OH
Wtrc Sharks
17:07.31 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
732
Pietro Testi
17
MR
Badger Swim Club
17:07.34 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
733
Cole Kawaja
17
PC
Ladera Oaks
17:07.39 6/9/23
DACA Long Course C/B/A+
734
David De La Garza
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
17:07.42 4/7/23
2023 NT RACE Going the Distance with my Peeps
735
Matthew Dillon
18
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
17:07.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
736
Riley Poirier
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
17:07.53 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
737
Charles Henage
18
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:07.56 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
738
Syunta Lee
14
PN
West Coast Aquatics
17:07.57 6/23/23
2023 SR Boise YMCA Summer Invitational
739
Garrett Taylor
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
17:07.59 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
740
Liam Smith
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
17:07.68 6/16/23
2023 JAWS Sun & Fun ABC & IMX
741
Tyler Huey
17
CA
Fast Swim Team
17:07.71 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
742
Shah Grewal
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:07.72 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
743
Jacob Wimberly
18
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
17:07.72 7/11/19
2019 NC LC AG Championships
744
Troy Valdovinos
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
17:07.74 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
745
Ben Wozniak
18
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
17:07.76 7/29/21
2021 WI LCM 13 and Over State
746
Christian McAuley
17
FL
T2 Aquatics
17:07.79 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
747
Christopher Koch
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
17:07.82 5/19/23
2021 GA ASL Junior Jag
748
Drew Culverhouse
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
17:07.83 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
749
Ethan Peyton
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
17:07.88 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
750
Eli Kishish
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
17:07.89 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
751
Felix Gonzalez
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
17:07.96 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
752
Aidan Lee
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
17:07.97 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
753
Teddy McQuaid
18
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
17:08.00 6/9/22
2022 MD Summer Speedo Spectacular
754
Carston Silva
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
17:08.04 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
755
TROY Quintana
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
17:08.06 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
756
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
17:08.08 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
757
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
17:08.15 8/3/22
2022 Western Zone Age Group Ch
758
Jack Murphy
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
17:08.16 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
759
Owen Lever
17
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
17:08.16 7/6/23
2023 MA Long Course Senior Championships
760
George Patterson
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
17:08.25 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
761
Matthew Keiper
15
ST
Austin Swim Club
17:08.41 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
762
Anthony Pineiro
16
FG
Eagle Aquatics
17:08.49 5/20/22
Gulliver Summer Classic 2022
763
Brady King
17
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
17:08.49 8/4/22
LC Senior Zone Championship
764
Luke Nagle
17
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
17:08.57 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
765
Xander Hurst
16
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
17:08.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
766
Tyler Yeung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:08.91 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
767
Kingsley Bailey
17
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
17:09.06 7/29/21
2021 IA 13-14_Senior Long Course Meet
768
Zeke Kolb
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
17:09.10 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
769
Noah Ott
18
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
17:09.15 5/19/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over End of Sc
770
Alex Harrell
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:09.16 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
771
Joseph Engle
18
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
17:09.19 6/24/22
2022 IN NASA Summer Invitational
772
Braedan Jacobs
18
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
17:09.24 7/16/21
2021 SE Southeastern LC Champi
773
Alex Drienik
18
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
17:09.25 6/17/22
2022 CT CPAC Fathers' Day Fun
774
Mason Wendler
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
17:09.35 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
775
William Guerin
17
OH
Wtrc Sharks
17:09.35 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
776
Rowan Cox
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
17:09.39 7/27/21
2021 MS Southern Zones Age Group
777
Michael Mamola
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
17:09.41 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
778
Treyvn Krauss
14
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
17:09.41 8/2/23
2023 Western Zone Age Group Ch
779
Noah Cheng
17
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
17:09.41 7/29/21
2021 WI LCM 13 and Over State
780
Dawson Rice
17
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:09.42 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
781
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
17:09.47 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
782
Nico Wood
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:09.49 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
783
Sam Dellasega
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
17:09.55 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
784
Jeremy Kelly
18
ST
Nitro Swim Team
17:09.56 6/11/22
2022 ST NTRO Distance Meet
785
Ziad Sellami
17
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
17:09.58 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
786
Jack Maron
18
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:09.60 3/10/22
2022 Central Zone Section 1 Sp
787
Hunter Carroll
18
SE
Birmingham Swim League
17:09.63 7/14/23
2023 SE Southeastern LC Champi
788
Conner Skiff
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:09.68 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
789
Keegan Elgie
17
UT
Park City Swimming
17:09.69 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
790
Chetan Raghavan
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
17:09.74 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
791
Logan Thomas
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
17:09.80 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
792
Luke Keller
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
17:09.82 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
793
Easton Mousser
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
17:09.86 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
794
Tate Robertson
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
17:09.97 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
795
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
18
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
17:09.97 6/23/22
2022 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
796
Isaac Ridge
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
17:09.99 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
797
Colin Barakey
18
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
17:10.02 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
798
Nik Brusilovski
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
17:10.05 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
799
Jay Pawloski
17
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
17:10.07 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
800
Nash Hale
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
17:10.08 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
801
Hunter Rytting
17
MN
Riptide Swim Team
17:10.22 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
802
Alexander Diatchenko
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:10.29 7/13/23
2023 PV LC Open Championships
803
Calvin Tappert
17
CO
Boulder Swim Team
17:10.33 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
804
Charlie Settle
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
17:10.35 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
805
Mason Shirley
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
17:10.50 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
806
Lane Monger
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:10.53 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
807
Caleb Romero Serrano
16
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
17:10.55 7/21/22
2022 CT LC Age Group Championships
808
Dillon Metz
16
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
17:10.56 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
809
Markus Crawford
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:10.57 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
810
Aidan Bailey
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
17:10.65 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
811
Lysander Mihaly
14
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:10.66 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
812
Carson Hamblin
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
17:10.69 5/28/21
2021 AZ MAC 10th Annual Speedo Invite
813
Collin Meadows
18
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
17:10.70 7/21/23
2023 FG Senior Championships
814
Teddy Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:10.75 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
815
Heston Steckel
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
17:10.85 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
816
Hudson Theuer
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
17:11.12 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
817
Henry Ko
17
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
17:11.13 8/6/21
ELK 2021 Central Zone 14 and U
818
Peter Zalewski
17
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
17:11.13 7/7/22
2022 CT Senior Championship LC
819
Liam Liu
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association
17:11.20 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
820
Ethan Leamer
18
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
17:11.30 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
821
Michael Chuang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
17:11.36 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
822
Jesse Abramson
18
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
17:11.40 7/15/21
2021 MR TYR Senior Mets Summer
823
Dawson Walters
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
17:11.41 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
824
Nicholas Kirby
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
17:11.49 7/13/23
2023 FL Summer Age Group Champ
825
Glen Tanner
17
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
17:11.50 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
826
Andrew Hanson
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
17:11.68 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
827
Colin Cammack
17
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:11.77 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
828
Owen Byrd
17
SC
Team Greenville
17:11.86 7/26/22
2022 Southern Zones Age Group
829
Eric Yoo
18
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:11.88 4/22/23
2023 Scarlet April LC Invitat
830
Arun Kaura
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
17:11.95 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
831
Enzo Solitario
17
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
17:11.97 6/2/23
2023 MS NuWave Summer Long Course Open
832
LOGAN Loveday
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
17:12.05 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
833
Connor Schaffel
17
IA
Kohawk Aquatics
17:12.16 3/10/22
2022 Central Zone Section 1 Sp
834
Carson Day
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:12.23 1/14/23
2023 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
835
Jaden Putman
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
17:12.30 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
836
Carter Carter
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
17:12.32 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
837
Addison Richardson
17
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
17:12.38 7/13/23
2023 ST AAAA LC STAGS Champs
838
Luke Parsons
17
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
17:12.50 7/23/21
2021 Indiana Age Group State -
839
Alexander Rousseau
18
NC
Tac Titans
17:12.50 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
840
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
17:12.69 7/19/22
2022 LCY Nationals
841
Aiden Tillis
17
SE
Wake Aquatics
17:12.73 6/2/23
2023 SE BSL Jack Barnacastle I
842
Aasish Dangol
15
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
17:12.91 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
843
Lewis Potter
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
17:12.96 7/14/22
2022 GA AG LC Championship Jul
844
Tyler Bardak
17
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
17:13.06 7/28/22
2022 IL LCM Senior Championshi
845
Charlie Folks
18
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
17:13.10 7/29/21
2021 MN MNSI LC Senior State C
846
Dillon Spooner
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
17:13.15 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
847
David Sapozhnikov
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
17:13.18 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
848
Eli Urban
17
ST
Texas Gold
17:13.22 6/9/23
2023 ST TXLA Texas Open
849
Connor Freeze
17
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
17:13.25 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
850
Josiah Jacobson
15
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
17:13.28 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
851
Jackson Edwards
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
17:13.29 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
852
Bjorn Pederson
15
MN
Sea Devils
17:13.33 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
853
Tony Navrkal
18
MN
St Croix Swim Club
17:13.35 7/21/22
2022 MN MNSI Senior State Cham
854
Oliver Rupniewski
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
17:13.39 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
855
Ezekiel Pittman
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
17:13.44 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
856
Josh Farnsworth
15
VA
Nova South
17:13.44 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
857
Tanner Sheffert
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:13.67 7/14/22
2022 AZ LC Age Group State Championship
858
Drew Burgess
18
OK
American Energy Swim Club
17:13.72 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
859
Broder Swenson
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:13.75 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
860
Liam Friedlander
18
AM
Jcc Sailfish
17:13.82 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
861
Drew Sito
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
17:14.01 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
862
John Albornoz
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
17:14.03 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
863
Maksim Nazarov
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:14.12 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
864
Henry Vaughn
18
FL
Blue Dolfins
17:14.21 7/20/23
2023 Florida Summer Senior Cha
865
Kooper Johnson
17
MV
Wichita Swim Club
17:14.26 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
866
Charlie Herfel
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
17:14.31 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
867
Ryan Kornacki
18
NE
Maine Gators
17:14.42 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
868
Cullen McGraw
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
17:14.58 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
869
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
17:14.59 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
870
Alex Gonzalez
15
FL
Fast Falcons
17:14.59 5/12/23
FAST May Invite
871
Landen Chen
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
17:14.61 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
872
Henry Schattle
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
17:14.65 7/26/23
2023 MS Southern Zone Senior Championships
873
Jackson Kroh
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:14.65 7/13/23
2023 NCS LC AG Champs
874
Gavin Coggan
17
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
17:14.74 6/23/22
2022 IN CGAC Mid Summer Specta
875
Nick Martin
17
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:14.75 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
876
Greyson Smith
18
NE
Phoenix Swimming
17:14.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champions
877
Nolan Mackay
18
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:14.94 6/1/23
2023 GA Bulldog Summer Invite
878
Gavin Potter
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
17:15.00 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
879
Lucas Wright
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
17:15.02 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
880
Patrick Fanshawe
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
17:15.08 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
881
Beck Hastings
18
PV
Potomac Marlins
17:15.21 5/12/22
2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sec
882
Nick Scheid
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
17:15.21 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
883
Eric Zhou
18
CA
Swim Torrance
17:15.35 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
884
Marcelo Mansur
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
17:15.38 1/11/20
GRSC Senior Invite (LCM) 2020
885
Owen Mulligan
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
17:15.40 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
886
Dylan Haver
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
17:15.42 7/14/23
2023 Gulf Senior Champs
887
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:15.46 7/15/21
2021 Speedo Sectional Meet
888
Keith Hartman
17
NE
Maine Gators
17:15.57 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
889
Luke Collins
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
17:15.65 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
890
Tyler Sinsabaugh
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
17:15.66 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
891
Andrew Jin
15
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:15.66 7/26/23
2023 Long Course Texas Age Gro
892
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
17:15.76 4/28/23
2023 OZ Saluki International
893
Aubrey Struder IV
17
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
17:15.78 7/14/22
2022 VA LC Senior Champs
894
Marco Minai
18
PV
Unattached
17:15.81 7/14/22
2022 PV LC Open Championships
895
Luke Dwyer
18
MR
Condors Swim Club
17:15.86 6/2/23
2023 MR COND Summer Solstice I
896
Andrew Schmidt
18
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
17:15.87 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
897
Joey Kerkman
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
17:15.94 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
898
Will Glaser
17
FL
Blue Dolfins
17:16.03 6/8/23
2023 RAFC Summer Solstice
899
Lex O'Brient
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
17:16.04 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
900
Cole Ballard
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
17:16.09 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
901
Brody Chop
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
17:16.09 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
902
Max Farnham
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
17:16.11 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
903
Zakary Guenther
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
17:16.15 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
904
Aidan Frazier
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
17:16.17 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
905
Evan Mahrous
17
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
17:16.26 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
906
Carter Hadley
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
17:16.30 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
907
Kaden Townsend
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
17:16.39 6/22/23
2023 BSS TYR June Classic
908
Carter O'Leary
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
17:16.50 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
909
Max Mislow
18
MD
Eagle Swim Team
17:16.54 7/7/22
2022 Sandbox Invitational
910
Hashan Ekanayake
17
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
17:16.58 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
911
Liam Sheeran
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:16.60 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
912
Domingo Gatti
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
17:16.69 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
913
Alex Hill
17
NC
Tac Titans
17:16.76 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
914
Jacob Wajnberg
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
17:16.76 7/26/23
2023 Southern Zone Age Group C
915
Ammon Kamauu
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
17:16.85 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
916
Ben Witmer
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
17:16.89 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
917
Sota Kawahata
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
17:16.98 8/4/21
2021 Western Zone Age Group Ch
918
Marvin Johnson
18
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
17:17.04 1/11/20
GRSC Senior Invite (LCM) 2020
919
Joshua Warrick
16
ST
Austin Swim Club
17:17.10 5/3/24
2024 ST ASC Cinco De Mayo
920
Carter Rice
18
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
17:17.10 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
921
Ryan Herink
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
17:17.24 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
922
Diego Castaneda
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
17:17.25 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
923
Dylan Blietz
16
CA
Class Aquatics
17:17.27 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
924
Andrew Chen
17
MD
Eagle Swim Team
17:17.33 8/4/22
2022 MD LSC LC Championships
925
Max Hilzen
17
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:17.43 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
926
George Gonzalez
16
FG
Unattached
17:17.48 5/20/22
Gulliver Summer Classic 2022
927
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
17:17.48 7/13/23
2023 NE BGSC New England Senior Championship
928
Drew Hitchcock
18
NC
Unattached
17:17.53 6/17/22
2022 NC YSST Bob Pratt Invitat
929
Ethan Schutten
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
17:17.67 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
930
Willem Huggins
18
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
17:17.70 4/12/24
2024 Saluki International
931
Karl Nolte
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
17:17.75 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs
932
Zachary Roberts
18
FL
T2 Aquatics
17:17.83 7/8/21
Southern Zone South Sectional
933
Kaii Winkler
18
FG
Eagle Aquatics
17:17.89 1/20/23
Senior Long Course Qualifier
934
Jerry Wang
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
17:17.95 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
935
Abir Bhatia
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
17:17.96 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
936
William Ma
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
17:18.00 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
937
Finn Conley
15
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
17:18.05 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
938
Jack Jones
16
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
17:18.12 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
939
Callen Carney
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
17:18.12 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
940
James Gannon
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
17:18.15 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
941
Sam Koenigsberg
15
MR
Empire Swimming
17:18.17 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
942
Alex Nixon
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
17:18.22 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
943
Cade Vieler
15
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
17:18.24 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
944
Anthony Simmons
17
FL
Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast
17:18.26 6/16/23
2023 Lightning Invitational
945
Cinco Perez
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
17:18.30 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
946
Mulenga Cole
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
17:18.31 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
947
Ivan Reber
17
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
17:18.34 7/21/22
2022 Lake Erie Summer JO & SR
948
Jackson Butcher
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
17:18.37 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
949
Denali Cutbush-Taylor
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:18.37 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
950
Carter Gray
17
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
17:18.46 6/22/23
2023 ST AAAA NS George Block I
951
Julian Lezcano
17
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
17:18.49 7/22/22
2022 FG Senior Championships
952
Daniel Choi
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:18.53 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
953
Ayden Fortney
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
17:18.55 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
954
Devin Dilger
18
MI
Oly Swimming
17:18.68 7/25/19
2019 13/14 & Open LCM State Me
955
Tristan Herbst
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
17:18.68 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
956
Will de la Garza
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
17:18.69 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
957
Connor Colloton
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
17:18.81 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
958
Trevor Green
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
17:18.82 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
959
William Hook
18
NC
Tac Titans
17:18.90 6/24/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Distance
960
Liam Sneller
17
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
17:18.91 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
961
Zach Rothman
17
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
17:18.95 6/17/23
2023 MR NYS June Jubliee Time Trial
962
Nicholas Hand
18
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
17:19.05 7/15/22
2022 Gulf Senior Champs
963
Thomas Greathouse
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
17:19.05 7/14/22
2022 NC LC AG CHAMPS
964
David Leon-Moreno
17
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
17:19.06 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
965
Aiden Moran
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
17:19.07 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
966
Samuel Schleicher
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
17:19.10 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
967
Nicholas Moore
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
17:19.22 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
968
Grady Whitson
17
NM
Duke City Barracuda
17:19.23 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
969
Andrew Char
17
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
17:19.24 4/8/21
2021 VA TIDE Swimming Speedo S
970
Charlie Puttlitz
17
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
17:19.25 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
971
Cole Radnay
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
17:19.26 2/9/23
2023 FL Southern Zone South Sectional Championship
972
Jake Karulf
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
17:19.29 5/19/23
2023 OH PCY Spring Senior Open
973
Dominick Ducato
18
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
17:19.30 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sectionals
974
Chris Zeng
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
17:19.31 7/21/22
2022 NE BGSC LCM 11-14 Champio
975
Patrick Jiminez
15
PV
The Fish
17:19.38 5/18/23
2023 EZ LC Speedo Super Sectio
976
Grant Castillon
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
17:19.42 7/7/22
2022 LA Age Group LC State Champs
977
Max Anderson
15
NI
Clarence Swim Club
17:19.46 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
978
Cash Strickland
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:19.48 6/23/23
LAC Summer Distance Meet
979
William Trotman
17
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
17:19.53 7/6/23
2023 CT LC Senior Championships
980
Carter Kobielski
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
17:19.54 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
981
James Cotham
17
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
17:19.60 7/20/23
2023 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
982
Jacob Maestas
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
17:19.61 7/15/21
2021 ST TXLA Western Region Sp
983
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Unattached
17:19.62 7/21/22
2022 AMS LC Junior Olympics
984
Aydin Erkan
18
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
17:19.63 7/14/22
2022 PV LC Open Championships
985
Evan Preissler
17
OH
Mason Manta Rays
17:19.65 7/27/21
2021 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
986
Colton Roberts
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
17:19.65 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
987
Thomas Cechini
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
17:19.65 4/6/23
2023 XXXVI CARIFTA Championship
988
Luka Filipovski
16
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
17:19.71 7/7/22
2022 Middle Atlantic Swimming
989
Christian Dantey
17
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
17:19.85 6/16/23
2023 AM JCCS Distance Meet
990
Luke Roman
17
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
17:19.92 7/1/23
NCAC Summer Meet 2023
991
Andrew Ignatescu
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
17:19.94 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
992
Koen Farmer
17
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
17:19.96 6/23/23
LAC Summer Distance Meet
993
Alexander Hill
17
NC
Tac Titans
17:20.03 7/21/22
2022 NCS LC SR CHAMPS
994
Jack Miranda
18
MV
Topeka Swim Association
17:20.21 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
995
Alex Fusti-Molnar
17
ST
Austin Swim Club
17:20.23 5/19/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over End of Sc
996
Kevin Son
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
17:20.32 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
997
Alex George
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
17:20.33 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
998
Bill Belcher
16
VA
Nova South
17:20.36 7/13/23
2023 VA LC Senior Champs
999
Theodore Kim
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
17:20.44 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
1000
Quinn Delaney
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
17:20.47 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application