Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Nathan Szobota
16
VA
Nova South
8:50.44 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
2
Gabriel Manteufel
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
8:51.54 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
3
Ethan Ekk
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
8:56.73 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
4
Baylor Stanton
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
9:05.98 3/9/23
2023 GA Southeastern Meet of Champions
5
Tristan Furlow
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
9:06.22 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
6
Ian Platts-Mills
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:06.31 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
7
Aiden Hammer
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:06.92 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
8
Mac Clark
16
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
9:07.23 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
9
Alexander Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:10.30 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
10
Whitaker Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
9:10.44 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
11
Sam Marsteiner
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
9:10.47 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
12
Ethan Linville
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
9:11.09 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
13
Will Siegel
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:11.26 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
14
Cooper Zakorchemny
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:11.43 11/4/23
2023 MA DST First State Cup
15
Oliver Shao
16
MR
Asphalt Green
9:11.81 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
16
Andrew Maksymowski
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:13.53 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
17
Cooper Dillman
16
VA
Nova South
9:14.31 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
18
Alex Grocholski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
9:14.52 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
19
Daniel Branon
15
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
9:14.70 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
20
Lucas Jue
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
9:14.93 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
21
Aaron Jia
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:16.04 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
22
Jason Sugihara
16
AZ
Swim Neptune
9:16.08 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
23
Ellis Crisci
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
9:16.73 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
24
Jake Salcedo
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
9:17.23 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
25
Evan Gluck
16
NT
Cor
9:18.73 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
26
Blake Hill
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:19.09 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
27
Rowan Cox
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
9:19.09 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
28
Santi Alzate
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:19.33 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
29
Bryce Labonte
16
FL
Fast Falcons
9:19.50 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
30
Colin Jacobs
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:19.62 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
31
Francisco Goya
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
9:19.65 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
32
Brayden Capen
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:19.65 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
33
Noah Mudadu
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:19.73 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
34
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
9:19.75 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
35
Kenneth Barnicle
16
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
9:19.93 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
36
Luke Leon Guerrero
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
9:20.50 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
37
Tristan McCain
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
9:20.64 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
38
Alexander Nguyen
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:20.70 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
39
Tyler Barritt
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:20.87 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
40
Gideon Swan
16
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
9:20.89 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
41
Tim WU
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
9:20.90 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
42
Roman Dawson
16
CC
Clovis Swim Club
9:20.99 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
43
Brayden King
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
9:21.07 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
44
Zack Arnold
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
9:21.14 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
45
Cody Lonsberry
16
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
9:21.17 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
46
Jack Eaddy
16
NE
Maine Gators
9:21.24 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
47
Max Stewart
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:21.61 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
48
Jack Culberson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
9:21.82 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
49
Wyatt Vitiello
15
CT
Zeus Swim Team
9:22.02 3/30/23
2023 Sun Kissed Invitational J
50
Kevin Yum
16
CA
Fast Swim Team
9:22.38 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
51
Anthony Dornoff
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:22.61 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
52
Devin Irons
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:22.63 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
53
Rex Biebel
16
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
9:22.72 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
54
Dillon Brigman
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:22.77 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
55
Lukas Avitia
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
9:22.77 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
56
Nicholas Kwan
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:22.96 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
57
Paul Mullen
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:23.07 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
58
Zach Tower
16
CA
Tsm Aquatics
9:23.15 10/15/22
2022 CA TORR Spooky Splash
59
Timothy Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:23.58 11/27/22
2022 NJ SCAR Fast Times at Lyndhurst High
60
Kjell Cady
16
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
9:23.97 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
61
Gavin Willyerd
15
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
9:24.43 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
62
Whitty Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
9:24.82 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
63
Lucas Knapp
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:24.90 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
64
Seth Hyde
16
FL
Fast Falcons
9:24.90 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
65
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
9:25.01 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
66
Brady Julian
16
VA
Nova South
9:25.07 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
67
Jay Hickman
15
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
9:25.09 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
68
Avi Stahl
16
MR
Empire Swimming
9:25.10 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
69
Jackson Irwin
15
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
9:25.16 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
70
Owen Ekk
15
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
9:25.40 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
71
Kannen Crossland
16
GU
South Texas Aquatics
9:25.74 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
72
Clay Magyar
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:25.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
73
Zach Parent
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:26.58 12/15/22
NE New England Senior Championships
74
Grant Lilly
15
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
9:27.00 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
75
Kyler Beights
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
9:27.17 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
76
Logan Calhoun
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
9:27.32 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
77
Jack Kulp
15
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
9:27.40 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
78
Jeremy Ting
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:27.72 12/8/23
Santa Clara Swim Club Senior 2
79
Joshua Lopez
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:27.76 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
80
William Shoesmith
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:27.92 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
81
Colt Chaires
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:27.98 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
82
Zach Mendez
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
9:28.03 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
83
Matthew Okonski
16
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
9:28.25 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
84
Gavin Buckley
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:28.30 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
85
Kohl Hanes
15
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
9:28.41 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
86
Brig Barnett
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:28.43 3/2/23
2023 PV SC Senior Championship
87
Parker Chan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:28.49 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
88
Jackson Hartzler
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
9:28.79 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
89
Benjamin Robins
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
9:28.89 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
90
Kian Grabar
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
9:28.92 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
91
Anthony Ramirez
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:28.93 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
92
Aidan Arie
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:29.08 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
93
Maddox Matyas
16
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
9:29.11 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
94
Alex Gonzalez
15
FL
Fast Falcons
9:29.14 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
95
Garic Shao
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
9:29.31 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
96
Avrum Xagorarakis
16
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
9:29.49 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
97
Andrew Coombs
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:29.50 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
98
Connor Christopherson
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
9:29.65 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
99
Burak Iloglu
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:29.69 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
100
Michael Powell
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
9:29.77 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
101
Cole Nelson
15
VA
Nova South
9:29.81 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
102
Brennen Oneil
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
9:29.85 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
103
Drew Sito
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
9:29.87 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
104
Aidin Muminovic
15
VA
Nova South
9:29.95 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
105
Cody Crawford
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
9:30.02 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
106
Owen Durham
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
9:30.12 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
107
Sam Campbell
16
MI
Club Wolverine
9:30.23 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
108
Braedon Ando
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
9:30.59 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
109
Luca Ignatescu
15
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
9:30.68 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
110
Will Charlton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics
9:30.69 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
111
Dashiell De Anda
16
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
9:30.77 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
112
Liam Drake
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
9:31.00 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
113
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
9:31.03 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
114
Eason Cormack
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
9:31.05 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
115
Phil Lin
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:31.38 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
116
Zachary McNabb
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
9:31.38 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
117
Hudson Martz
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:31.62 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
118
William McCaffery
16
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
9:31.64 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
119
Kelvin Teng
16
MI
Oly Swimming
9:31.70 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
120
Maddex Ternes
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
9:32.35 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
121
Sam Huggins
16
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
9:32.35 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
122
Keeno Usita
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:32.48 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
123
Ben Callan
16
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
9:32.48 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
124
Preston Cleary
16
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
9:32.48 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
125
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
9:32.86 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
126
Ben Brock
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:32.89 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
127
Jack Grimley
16
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
9:32.92 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
128
Beck Armstrong
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:33.04 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
129
Leon Mikulski
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:33.11 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
130
Stefan Tadic
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
9:33.41 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
131
Mark O'Mara
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
9:33.55 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
132
Ewan Dalrymple
15
SC
Columbia Swimming
9:33.86 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
133
Parker Stever
15
FL
Fast Falcons
9:34.02 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
134
AJ Farner
16
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
9:34.12 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
135
Tanner Innis
16
MA
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
9:34.13 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
136
Max Enes
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
9:34.17 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
137
Collier Stanton
15
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
9:34.37 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
138
Ashton Joswiak
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:34.44 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
139
Kyle Johnson
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
9:34.62 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
140
Micah Spector
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:34.67 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
141
Lincoln Council
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
9:34.68 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
142
Austin Wickboldt
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
9:34.75 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
143
Andrew Vet
15
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:34.82 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
144
David De La Garza
16
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
9:34.98 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
145
Christopher Gregg
16
MI
Club Wolverine
9:35.04 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
146
Matthew Rose
16
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:35.12 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
147
Liam Condon
15
MI
Oly Swimming
9:35.13 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
148
Eric Ring
15
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
9:35.39 2/17/22
2022 LA Age Group SC State Champs
149
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
9:35.44 3/3/23
2023 IL SPY Illini District Time Trial
150
Charles Hu
15
NE
Amherst Tritons
9:35.51 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
151
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
9:35.73 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
152
Allen Gyang
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:35.77 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
153
Joey Campagnola
15
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
9:35.91 3/10/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring S
154
Luke Collins
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:35.94 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
155
Gerhardt Hoover
15
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
9:36.07 2/16/24
2024 Region 1 Short Course Inv
156
Ben Smith
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
9:36.31 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
157
Mark Cecco
15
NM
Charger Aquatics
9:36.40 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
158
Dylan Winthal
15
MR
Badger Swim Club
9:36.44 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
159
Julien Shao
16
MR
Asphalt Green
9:36.83 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
160
Joey Kerkman
16
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
9:36.84 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
161
Hampton Stuecker
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
9:36.87 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
162
DJ Stupak
16
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
9:36.98 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
163
James Darcy
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:37.05 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
164
Ethan Schutten
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
9:37.11 3/17/23
2023 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
165
Ethan Schutten
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
9:37.15 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
166
Hunter Hua
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:37.19 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
167
Jack McCrae
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:37.27 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
168
Brody Blatt
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:37.33 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
169
Brandon Anand
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:37.59 3/11/22
2022 SCAR NJ 13 & Over Junior
170
Sam Koenigsberg
15
MR
Empire Swimming
9:37.61 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
171
Gavin Potter
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
9:37.62 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
172
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
9:38.08 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
173
Jack Murphy
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:38.59 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
174
AJ Adams
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:38.65 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
175
Nicolas Aldana Huelga
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
9:38.81 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
176
Alexander Yin
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
9:39.00 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
177
Vito Sgroi
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:39.04 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
178
Parker Knapp
15
VA
Tide Swimming
9:39.06 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
179
Thomas Cechini
16
MA
Mercersburg Academy
9:39.18 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
180
Blake Wang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
9:39.22 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
181
Chase Kendall
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
9:39.25 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
182
Tyler Koepp
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
9:39.39 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
183
Luc Dionne
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:39.45 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
184
Jax Steider
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
9:39.52 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
185
Matthew Ferguson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:39.56 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
186
John McGaughan
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
9:39.69 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
187
Patrick O'Hagan
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:39.72 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
188
Rylan Sepulveda
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:39.81 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
189
Patrick Dunn
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
9:39.90 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
190
Lewis Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:39.94 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
191
Alexander Barone
15
NE
Charles River Aquatics
9:40.02 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
192
Daniel Ybarbo
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
9:40.16 11/3/23
LAC Fall Classic
193
John Eodice
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
9:40.19 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
194
Austin Felio
15
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
9:40.21 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
195
Cabot Murawski
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:40.32 7/7/23
2023 OZ CSP Get Your Best Time
196
Kenny Meyer
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:40.45 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
197
Noah Cakir
16
MR
Team Suffolk
9:40.52 10/29/23
2023 MR TS Halloween Distance Time Trial
198
Brendan Kirberger
16
CT
Rapids Swim Team
9:40.53 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
199
Carson West
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:40.57 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
200
Doug Sims
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:40.58 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
201
Grant O'Mara
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
9:40.62 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
202
Anderson Bishop
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
9:40.69 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
203
Anthony Rulkowski
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
9:40.78 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
204
Solomon Goins
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
9:40.80 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
205
George Groves
15
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
9:40.93 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
206
Owen Jones
15
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
9:41.36 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
207
Kai Shinkyo
15
NE
Maine Gators
9:41.36 2/10/23
2023 NE CRIM Last Chance Meet
208
Luke Green
16
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
9:41.51 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
209
Jonah Hoffman
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
9:41.62 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
210
Paul Mullen
16
PV
Unattached
9:41.67 3/3/22
2022 PV SC Senior Championship
211
Tanner Sheffert
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:41.69 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
212
Freddy Rosenthal
16
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
9:41.69 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
213
Gip Crye
16
SE
Panama City Swim Team
9:41.83 1/13/23
2023 GPAC Winter Invitational
214
Zakary Guenther
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
9:41.86 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
215
Turner Mitten
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:41.93 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
216
J-cub Nowoswiat
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
9:42.07 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
217
Kaleb Richmond
15
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
9:42.08 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
218
Marcus Zhan
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
9:42.08 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
219
Matthew Wolfle
15
VA
Nova South
9:42.09 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
220
Harrison McClure
15
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
9:42.13 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
221
Kaden Wong
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:42.22 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
222
Roy Dafinoiu
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
9:42.25 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
223
Ryan Meek
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
9:42.30 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
224
Tommy Westerman
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
9:42.33 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
225
Carson Phifer
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:42.44 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
226
Max Tucker
16
SC
Team Greenville
9:42.44 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
227
Ben Tungate
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
9:42.44 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
228
Matthew Ko
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:42.52 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
229
Asher Cooper
16
GA
Peachtree Aquatic Club
9:42.54 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
230
Jarrod Coy
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
9:42.68 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
231
Gregory Ospina
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
9:42.71 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
232
Oliver Rupniewski
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
9:42.78 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
233
Bryce Ruder
16
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
9:42.78 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
234
Parker Efird
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
9:42.94 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
235
Elonzo Santos
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:42.97 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
236
Max Spory
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
9:43.00 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
237
Grant Kellis
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:43.04 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
238
Deren Akselioglu
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:43.19 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
239
Alex Burkhart
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
9:43.24 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
240
Drew Dieke
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
9:43.32 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
241
Cota Clise
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:43.33 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
242
Corbin Bye
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
9:43.35 2/29/24
2024 OSI Senior Region XII Are
243
Eli Nelson
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:43.55 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
244
Drew Culverhouse
16
FL
Highlander Aquatic Club
9:43.57 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
245
Jack Neudecker
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:43.58 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
246
Velizar Filipov
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:43.60 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
247
Kingsley Wickstrom
16
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
9:43.81 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
248
Eli Wichman
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
9:43.92 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
249
Crosby Fenniman
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
9:43.97 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
250
Stephen Argabright
16
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
9:44.36 3/2/23
Arizona Swimming Short Course
251
Joshua Davis
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
9:44.54 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
252
Barrett Kerrigan
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
9:44.71 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
253
Brady Cannon
16
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
9:44.78 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
254
Cameron Roy
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
9:44.82 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
255
Nicholas Woolery
16
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
9:44.83 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
256
Brady Garcia
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
9:44.85 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
257
Zaki Ibrahim
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
9:44.86 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
258
Clem Camacho
16
NC
Tac Titans
9:45.02 10/29/22
NC22190 TAC Titans Distance In
259
Dhane Boskus
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
9:45.07 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
260
Chip Andrews
16
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
9:45.09 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
261
Daniel Keegan
16
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
9:45.14 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
262
Christopher Koch
15
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
9:45.14 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
263
Ezekiel Pittman
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
9:45.16 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
264
Evan Angeline
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
9:45.62 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
265
Arun Kaura
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
9:45.67 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
266
Will Rosenthal
15
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
9:45.68 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
267
Drew Emanuel
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
9:45.70 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
268
Mark Khokhlov
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:45.71 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
269
Dawson Walters
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
9:45.71 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
270
Alex Allocco
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
9:45.76 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
271
Marshall Smith
15
CA
Tsm Aquatics
9:45.83 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
272
Liam Liu
16
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
9:45.95 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
273
Rohan Mehra
16
MR
Asphalt Green
9:46.14 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
274
Caleb Von Wachter
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
9:46.21 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
275
Quinn Caputo
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:46.38 12/1/23
2023 VSTP Ice Breaker Invitati
276
Zeke Kolb
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
9:46.40 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
277
Woori Lee
16
NC
Tac Titans
9:46.42 3/11/22
2022 SCAR NJ 13 & Over Junior
278
Ricky Collingwood
15
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
9:46.44 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
279
Cullen McGraw
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
9:46.52 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
280
AJ Adams
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
9:46.82 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
281
Theo Ho
16
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
9:46.95 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
282
Jimin Chung
16
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
9:46.95 11/5/23
2023 MA UDAC Go the Distance
283
Dylan Shapiro
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
9:47.25 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
284
Alex Luebke
16
NC
Tac Titans
9:47.28 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
285
Ben Battaglia
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
9:47.28 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
286
Tyler Ortiz
16
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
9:47.30 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
287
Daniel Krajewski
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:47.32 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
288
Lucas Li
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:47.35 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
289
Dylan Fisk
15
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
9:47.36 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
290
Matthew Keiper
15
ST
Nitro Swim Team
9:47.36 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
291
Aidan Frazier
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
9:47.37 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
292
Cody Miles
16
GA
Stingrays Swimming
9:47.37 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
293
Will Blakeley
16
MI
Oly Swimming
9:47.53 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
294
Samuel Metzgar
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:47.57 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
295
Tristan Otten
16
MD
Fox Swim Club
9:47.63 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
296
Cohen Gunsalus
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:47.76 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
297
Carston Silva
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
9:47.76 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
298
Nathaniel Spencer
15
CO
Denver Swim Academy
9:47.89 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
299
Conor Duggan
16
CT
Zeus Swim Team
9:47.90 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
300
Kale Copeland
16
NE
Amherst Tritons
9:47.92 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
301
Luke Eskola
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
9:47.99 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
302
Nash Hale
16
UT
Skyline Swim Club
9:48.12 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
303
Markus Crawford
16
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
9:48.17 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
304
Brody Reber
15
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
9:48.25 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
305
Johnathan Feiro
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
9:48.32 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
306
Kevin Raghunathan
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
9:48.40 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
307
Andrew Clift
15
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
9:48.41 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
308
Carter O'Leary
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
9:48.51 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
309
Steven Weinstein
15
PC
The Olympic Club
9:48.63 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
310
Connor Dunker
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
9:48.63 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
311
Patrick Rhatigan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:48.66 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
312
Brayden Todd
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
9:48.66 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
313
Ben Knight
16
VA
Tide Swimming
9:48.69 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
314
Parker Shoesmith
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
9:48.70 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
315
Connor Smith
15
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
9:48.74 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
316
Jeremiah Tomioka
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:48.76 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
317
Luke Roman
16
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
9:48.84 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
318
Zach Welch
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:48.95 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
319
Nicky Stratton
16
VA
Tide Swimming
9:48.96 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
320
Justin Jarczynski
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:49.00 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
321
Dmitriy Oranskiy
15
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:49.01 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
322
Corey Beard
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
9:49.03 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
323
Dillon Spooner
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
9:49.08 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
324
John Zhang
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:49.08 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
325
Carson Day
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:49.12 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
326
Lucas Jue
15
CA
Unattached
9:49.18 3/10/22
2022 SCS 14 and Under SC JO Ch
327
Kelly Franks
15
MR
Empire Swimming
9:49.27 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
328
Nick Scheid
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
9:49.33 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
329
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
9:49.43 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
330
David Brophy
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
9:49.45 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
331
Nico Lee
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
9:49.76 1/19/24
2024 Winter Qualifier
332
Chetan Raghavan
16
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
9:49.86 12/16/22
2022 December CA NV Speedo S
333
Zachary Brewer
15
GU
South Texas Aquatics
9:49.87 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SS
334
Hayden Tedhams
16
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
9:49.88 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
335
Alex Kosel
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
9:49.97 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
336
Jaiden Xu
16
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
9:50.17 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
337
Henry Schattle
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
9:50.27 3/1/24
TEST 2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
338
Jack McCrae
15
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
9:50.29 12/2/21
2021 NC YOTA Arena Capital Cla
339
Ayden Fortney
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
9:50.32 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
340
Arthur Lin
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
9:50.37 3/2/23
Carlsbad -2023 CA/NV Speedo Se
341
Walker Simpson
16
SC
Team Greenville
9:50.38 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
342
Tyler Mury
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
9:50.39 11/10/23
2023 GU FCST TWST Fleet Tri Meet
343
Eddie Tang
16
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
9:50.48 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
344
Nick Shalhoub
15
NC
Tac Titans
9:50.54 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
345
Carter Stiles
15
CC
ACE Aquatics
9:50.70 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
346
Patrick Curran
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
9:50.70 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
347
Liam McQuaid
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
9:50.71 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
348
Will Hartig
15
VA
757swim
9:50.80 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
349
Alex Andre
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:50.81 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
350
Luke Hottle
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
9:50.81 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
351
David Shaw
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
9:50.85 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
352
Bogdan Zverev
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:50.91 9/18/21
2021 GCST FALL OPEN
353
Domingo Gatti
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
9:50.97 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
354
Jonathon Packard
15
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins
9:51.08 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
355
Finn Nelson
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
9:51.14 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
356
Kyle Wilburn
15
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
9:51.15 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
357
sean Lingafelt
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
9:51.26 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
358
Jackson Butcher
16
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
9:51.33 12/15/22
2022 WA State Senior Short Cou
359
ROBERTO Zarate
16
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
9:51.57 2/3/23
2023 FL Stanton C Craigie Memorial Invite
360
Shah Grewal
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:51.60 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
361
Juan Vallmitjana
15
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
9:51.62 3/25/22
2022 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
362
Jackson Cooper
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
9:51.62 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
363
Caleb Collins
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
9:51.68 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
364
Brandon Sumino
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:51.76 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
365
Jonathan Renninger
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
9:51.81 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
366
Eli Bona
16
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
9:51.85 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
367
Cinco Perez
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
9:51.89 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
368
Miles Du Lac
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:51.96 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
369
Yury Bychkov
15
PC
Ladera Oaks
9:51.97 2/23/24
BAC Last Chance 1650
370
Chase Rabe
15
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
9:52.03 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
371
William Hager
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:52.18 3/23/23
2023 Shamrock Showdown
372
Colton Roberts
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:52.19 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
373
Hunter Guthrie
16
PV
The Fish
9:52.19 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
374
Max Baumgartner
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
9:52.22 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
375
Aidan Palaj
16
CT
What Swimming
9:52.24 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
376
Caleb Jun
16
VA
Nova South
9:52.29 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
377
Lucas Brown
16
FL
Rocket Swimming
9:52.34 2/16/23
2023 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
378
Alex Lou
16
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
9:52.41 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
379
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
9:52.44 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
380
Giovanni Medina
16
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
9:52.48 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
381
Adam Polzien
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:52.57 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
382
Trevor Green
15
MR
Three Village Swim Club
9:52.64 1/7/24
2024 MR TVSC Mile Time Trials
383
Sam Dellasega
15
NC
New Wave Swim Team
9:52.70 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
384
Kaleb Lemke
15
NE
Yankee Clippers
9:52.80 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
385
Casey Kupka
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
9:53.07 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
386
Chase Easton
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
9:53.21 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
387
Asher Lin
16
GU
Power for Life
9:53.23 12/8/23
2023 LSST-USA Gulf Senior Cham
388
Grant Golembiewski
16
PV
Occoquan Swimming
9:53.34 11/30/23
2023 RAYS Nutcracker Classic
389
Max Enes
16
NE
Unattached
9:53.35 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
390
John McGaughan
15
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
9:53.44 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
391
Justin Park
16
NC
Tac Titans
9:53.52 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
392
Lucas Landers
16
VA
757swim
9:53.52 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
393
Keith Hartman
16
NE
Maine Gators
9:53.58 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
394
Walter Billmeyer
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
9:53.62 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
395
Josh Farnsworth
15
VA
Nova South
9:53.66 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
396
Carter Bradley
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
9:53.68 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
397
Connor Freeze
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
9:53.69 7/7/23
2023 WI OZ FIRECRACKER OPEN
398
Eli Rolfsen
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
9:53.74 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
399
Alex Kaczmark
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
9:53.76 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
400
Will Athanas
15
NE
Crimson Aquatics
9:53.79 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
401
David Xu
16
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
9:53.79 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
402
Troy Salpeter
15
VA
Tide Swimming
9:53.83 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
403
Gavin Abelende
16
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
9:53.84 12/29/23
2023 ASC IMX Challenge
404
William Hong
15
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:53.89 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
405
Caden Cho
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:53.90 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
406
Maksim Nazarov
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
9:53.96 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
407
Charlie Camplin
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:53.98 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
408
Carson Williams
16
VA
Nova South
9:54.03 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
409
Noah Bose
16
ST
Nitro Swim Team
9:54.04 1/12/24
2024 ST TXLA New Year's Classi
410
Tyler Jackson
16
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
9:54.15 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
411
Collin Lee
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:54.27 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
412
Will Redetzke
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
9:54.29 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
413
Benjamin Hu
15
MI
Novi Sturgeons
9:54.42 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
414
Laird Delbridge
16
PC
Orinda Aquatics
9:54.43 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
415
Ethan Wang
16
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
9:54.46 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
416
Logan Thomas
16
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
9:54.56 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
417
Gavin Keogh
16
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
9:54.58 11/19/21
2021 CO Loveland Harvest Open
418
David Sapozhnikov
16
NE
Charles River Aquatics
9:54.63 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
419
Michael Choi
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
9:54.70 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
420
Eric Standarski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
9:54.75 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
421
Will Chen
16
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
9:54.78 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
422
Henry Paterson
16
MA
York YMCA Swimming
9:54.78 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
423
Jack True
16
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
9:54.80 2/17/24
2024 MAC Senior Open Trials &
424
Duncan McClaren
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
9:54.88 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
425
CJ Meier
16
MD
Eagle Swim Team
9:54.91 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
426
Wade Chandgie
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
9:55.02 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
427
Edmund Droege
16
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
9:55.04 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
428
Amir Tasker
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
9:55.15 11/3/23
2023 MA Mercersburg Acadmey & Chambersburg Charger
429
Casey Lowenborg
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
9:55.20 12/1/23
2023 ST OB South Zone TISCA Championship
430
Austin Kirkman
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
9:55.26 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
431
Harrison Regan
16
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
9:55.27 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
432
Derek Shang
15
PC
QuickSilver
9:55.36 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
433
Bradley Sawyer
16
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
9:55.43 11/3/23
2023 Commonwealth Cup
434
Noah Peery
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
9:55.47 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
435
Nathan Garcia
16
GU
North Channel Aquatics
9:55.50 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
436
Ethan Silver
16
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:55.50 12/9/21
2021 PV NCAP Invitational
437
Connor Bradley
15
VA
Tide Swimming
9:55.52 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
438
Georgie Newsome
16
NI
Victor Swim Club
9:55.61 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
439
Moritz Gerhardt
16
NE
Maine Gators
9:55.72 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM NES 15-18 Age Groups
440
Luke Weibel
15
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
9:55.73 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
441
Mason Duggins
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
9:55.76 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
442
Jackson Kroh
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:55.78 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
443
Pierce Bickerton
16
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
9:55.80 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
444
Ty Shapley
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
9:55.80 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
445
Nicholas Kirby
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
9:55.81 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
446
Ryan Loveless
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
9:55.82 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
447
Dylan Blietz
16
CA
Class Aquatics
9:55.96 2/29/24
2024 March Madness Closed Invi
448
Charlie Burdulis
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:56.03 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
449
Graham Rowan
15
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
9:56.05 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
450
Tommy Tuescher
16
NC
Tac Titans
9:56.14 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
451
Michael Chuang
16
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
9:56.15 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
452
Jordan Matz
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:56.23 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
453
Vincent Gookin
15
MR
Asphalt Green
9:56.31 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
454
Max Ruffer
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
9:56.33 3/9/23
2023 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
455
Tyler Stargardt
15
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
9:56.38 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
456
Matthew Kauffman
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
9:56.41 3/23/23
2023 EZ Southern Region Speedo
457
Koen Anderson
15
NI
Syracuse Chargers
9:56.43 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
458
Devin Locklear
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
9:56.59 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
459
Lucas Fernandez-Chung
15
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
9:56.60 8/27/22
SoFlo and TYR Back to School D
460
Ethan Schrader
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
9:56.62 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
461
Alejandro Stoner
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:56.64 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
462
Jack Miceli
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:56.67 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
463
Ryan Albert
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
9:56.72 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
464
John Simmons
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
9:56.87 11/11/22
PACK '22 November Fall Invitat
465
Connor Hong
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
9:57.02 10/21/23
2023 Scarlet Haunted Halloween
466
Ethan Coggin
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
9:57.03 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
467
Kaden Hung
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
9:57.06 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
468
Ames Wu
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
9:57.13 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
469
Sammy Nunez
15
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
9:57.15 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
470
William McMinn
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
9:57.16 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
471
Jack White
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:57.16 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
472
Brady Bennett
16
ST
Texas Gold
9:57.17 3/2/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals Champio
473
Edward Kim
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
9:57.19 1/13/23
2023 ROSE Go the Distance SCY
474
Jordan Estimo
16
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
9:57.30 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
475
Carter Carter
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
9:57.33 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
476
Danny Saunders
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
9:57.37 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
477
Jonathan Payne
16
VA
Nova South
9:57.50 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
478
Ryan Herink
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
9:57.60 1/4/24
2024 IA BLST Time Trial Closed Meet
479
Harrison Short
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:57.61 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
480
Josiah Jacobson
15
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
9:57.73 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
481
Seth Morgan
15
NC
Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers
9:57.79 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
482
Ben Franks
15
VA
Nova South
9:57.91 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
483
Owen McLellan
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:57.97 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
484
Yves Pan
15
CA
Fast Swim Team
9:57.99 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
485
Luke Roman
16
NC
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
9:58.16 3/30/23
2023 NCAC Tar Heel States
486
Garrett Taylor
16
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
9:58.17 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
487
Jackson Edwards
15
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
9:58.21 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
488
Aiden Moran
15
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
9:58.21 3/29/23
2023 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
489
Thomas Senfield
16
VA
SwimRVA
9:58.24 3/10/22
2022 VA SC Age Group Champs
490
Alex Buftea Jimenez
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
9:58.32 1/12/24
MAY MLK INIVATIONAL 2024
491
William Keenan
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
9:58.36 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
492
Kevin Lee
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:58.37 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
493
Max Kelty
15
NC
YMCA Seahorse Swim Team
9:58.47 3/16/23
2023 SC YSSC USRY Short Course Championships
494
Ryan Sommerstad
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
9:58.47 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
495
Riley Smith
16
MA
Jersey Wahoos
9:58.54 12/15/22
60TH ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
496
Dominic Faenza
15
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
9:58.54 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
497
Dylan Haver
15
GU
Sharks Swim Club
9:58.55 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
498
Emmett Shank
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
9:58.58 1/26/24
2024 MV CSC Tiger Invite
499
Mitch Hearn
15
MA
Wsy Swimming
9:58.59 2/16/24
2024 MA WSY Presidents Day Invite
500
Harrison Short
16
NC
Unattached
9:58.61 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
501
Jack Wenglarski
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
9:58.63 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
502
John Ganser
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
9:58.63 1/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
503
Gabriel Hoffman
15
PC
Orinda Aquatics
9:58.65 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
504
Lucas Moise
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
9:58.75 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
505
Alex George
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
9:58.78 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
506
Dylan Belair
15
NE
Executive Swim Club
9:58.78 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
507
Lars Patkowa
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:58.82 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
508
Gino Prabhu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:58.82 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
509
Luke Keller
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
9:58.83 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
510
James Gannon
15
PC
Neptune Swimming
9:58.85 11/3/23
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
511
Aiden Boruta
16
MI
Oly Swimming
9:58.87 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
512
Grant Castillon
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
9:58.90 2/9/23
2023 LA Senior State Meet
513
Jacob Wajnberg
15
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
9:58.99 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
514
Brayden Franklin
16
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
9:58.99 2/9/23
2023 SC Short Course Senior LS
515
Blair Wootson
15
FL
Sarasota Sharks
9:59.03 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
516
Parker Hebert
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
9:59.08 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
517
Charlie McKinney
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
9:59.15 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
518
Justin Shi
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
9:59.16 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
519
Silas Daut
16
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
9:59.21 2/2/24
2024 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
520
Ben Tungate
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
9:59.22 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
521
Austin Poole
16
NC
Tac Titans
9:59.26 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
522
Isaac Litwiller
15
PC
QuickSilver
9:59.32 12/1/22
2022 Holiday Swim Festival
523
Thomas Greathouse
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
9:59.35 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
524
Finn Jenkins
15
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
9:59.37 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
525
Will Shearin
15
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
9:59.51 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
526
Chandler Wolf
15
PN
Valley Aquatics
9:59.55 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
527
Abir Bhatia
15
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
9:59.60 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
528
Otis Tsai
16
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
9:59.63 3/3/22
2022 SI CA NV Speedo Sectional
529
Joshua McBride
16
CA
Class Aquatics
9:59.64 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
530
Lewis Potter
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
9:59.66 11/5/22
2022 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
531
Alex Pahlevanpour
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
9:59.68 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
532
Oliver Lutz
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
9:59.69 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
533
Taber Granquist
16
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
9:59.71 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
534
Josef Florek
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
9:59.72 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
535
Carter Murphy
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
9:59.73 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Junior Championship
536
Ryan Baldwin
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
9:59.77 3/10/23
2023 MR SCY LSC Age Group Cham
537
Michael Marsh
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:59.81 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
538
Oryan Liu
15
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
9:59.82 11/18/23
Terrapins SC Senior Open Meet
539
Jack Clippinger
16
VA
SwimRVA
9:59.84 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
540
Josh Adler
16
NE
Solo Aquatics
9:59.91 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
541
Jaime Taylor
16
UT
Park City Swimming
9:59.92 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
542
Jaden Lee
16
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
9:59.95 11/11/23
2023 BB Thankful
543
Luke Bedsole
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
9:59.96 10/21/22
2022 Fran Norris Meet
544
Kaden Townsend
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
9:59.98 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
545
William Alexander
15
SC
Gamecock Aquatics
10:00.01 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
546
Lucas Hubbard
16
CA
Alpha Aquatics
10:00.03 10/15/22
2022 CA TORR Spooky Splash
547
George Patterson
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
10:00.05 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
548
Wills Dino
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:00.05 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
549
Alex Vail
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
10:00.11 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
550
Hunter Johnson
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
10:00.16 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
551
Lauritz Adriansen III
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:00.16 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
552
Jack Dalrymple
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
10:00.30 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
553
Paolo De Fabrique
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
10:00.35 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
554
Matthew So
16
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
10:00.39 1/12/23
2023 PN VAST 46th Annual Washi
555
Bjorn Pederson
15
MN
Sea Devils
10:00.43 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
556
Alex Townsend
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:00.43 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
557
Aidan Huffman
15
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
10:00.44 1/12/24
2024 TWST Speedo Winter Classi
558
Connor Good
15
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
10:00.48 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
559
Kirk Morgan
15
PV
All Star Aquatics
10:00.50 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
560
Anderson Ranson
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
10:00.51 11/17/23
2023 FL SPAPYP November Meet
561
Isaiah Ayers
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
10:00.54 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
562
Andrew Kissel
15
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:00.58 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
563
Christopher Chu
16
FL
Gator Swim Club
10:00.60 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
564
Graham Woodruff
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
10:00.62 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
565
Danny Mangan
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:00.69 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
566
Hunter Tamura
15
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
10:00.71 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
567
WILLIAM Titley
15
SN
WOLVERINE AQUATICS
10:00.75 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
568
Christian Burke
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
10:00.76 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
569
Joe Luken
16
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
10:00.77 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
570
Chris Zeng
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:00.84 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
571
Anthony Zhang
16
CA
Trident Swim Club
10:00.86 7/8/22
2022 LC Metro Champs @ Lakewoo
572
Patrick Jiminez
15
PV
The Fish
10:00.87 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
573
Niall Parkins
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:00.88 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
574
Owen Robertson
16
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
10:00.94 2/24/22
2022 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
575
Kevin Son
15
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:00.96 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
576
Hunter Haberman
15
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
10:00.99 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
577
Aiden Lee
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
10:01.03 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
578
Luke Biddle
15
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
10:01.11 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
579
Aden Stephens
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
10:01.16 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
580
Carter Kobielski
15
NI
STAR SWIMMING
10:01.28 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
581
Tyler Dillman
15
MI
Club Wolverine
10:01.30 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
582
Luke Norman
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:01.32 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
583
Bennett Daul
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
10:01.32 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
584
Chase Slagter
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
10:01.33 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
585
Hayden Holcomb
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
10:01.34 3/1/24
2024 Gulf 13 & Over Champs (SH
586
Finn McEnroe
15
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
10:01.45 12/1/22
2022 NC YOTA Capital Classic
587
Bill McMinn
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
10:01.50 3/22/24
2024 KY KYLSC 13&Over Short Course Championship
588
Jerry Wang
16
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
10:01.61 3/11/22
2022 SCAR NJ 13 & Over Junior
589
Tristan Curb
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:01.69 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
590
Jack Humbert
16
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
10:01.78 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
591
Henry Scott
15
NT
Cor
10:01.93 2/23/24
2024 COR Senior CUP
592
Chase Gluck
16
NT
Cor
10:01.93 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
593
Elonu Rodrigues
15
MR
Asphalt Green
10:02.00 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
594
Roman Rodriguez
15
NM
Duke City Barracuda
10:02.04 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
595
Reid Stellatella
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:02.12 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
596
Finn Daly
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
10:02.14 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
597
Johnny Macko
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:02.22 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
598
Lucas Paez
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
10:02.25 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
599
Eliasz Ndubuisi
16
SC
Columbia Swimming
10:02.27 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
600
James Meehan
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
10:02.28 3/2/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectionals N
601
Elias Mendez
15
OK
American Energy Swim Club
10:02.32 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
602
Mason Duggins
15
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
10:02.33 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
603
Trevor Boodt
16
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
10:02.41 3/24/22
2022 4C Speedo Sectionals - Au
604
Diego Lara
15
CO
Aces Swim Club
10:02.43 11/10/23
2023 TAC TITANS Big Southern C
605
Andrew Vet
15
CA
Unattached
10:02.45 3/10/22
2022 SCS 14 and Under SC JO Ch
606
Jake Bergeron
15
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
10:02.49 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
607
Eddie Barnes
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
10:02.50 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
608
Lucas Purcell
16
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
10:02.55 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
609
Denali Cutbush-Taylor
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
10:02.55 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
610
Lee Ryan
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
10:02.59 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
611
Kyle Phillips
16
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
10:02.59 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
612
Bobby Elder
16
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
10:02.60 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
613
Luke Zardavets
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
10:02.61 3/5/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
614
Aiden St Hilaire
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:02.67 3/3/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 AG TT Champs
615
owyn Keiderling
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:02.70 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
616
Tyler Yeung
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:02.72 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
617
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
10:02.79 12/2/22
2022 MV Midwest Winter Classic
618
Alex Chehebar
16
LA
SwimPAC Piranhas
10:02.81 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
619
William Bashore
16
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
10:02.83 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
620
Jomar Hidalgo
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
10:02.87 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
621
Josef Florek
15
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
10:02.88 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
622
Teddy Sykes
15
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
10:02.92 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
623
In Kim
15
CA
The Swim Team
10:02.93 12/14/23
2023 CA Dec CA NV Speedo Secti
624
Henry Mura
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:02.93 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
625
Jonah Briggs
15
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
10:02.95 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
626
Collin Magnus
16
FL
Laker Swim
10:02.97 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
627
CJ Bass
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:03.03 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
628
Logan Walliker
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
10:03.08 7/15/22
2022 IL PAWW Summer Regional C
629
Camden Theodos
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:03.11 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
630
Jamison Gray
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
10:03.15 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
631
Oliver Ritchey
15
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
10:03.22 2/16/24
2024 MA Blue Duck Hunt'n Derby
632
Braeden Renken
15
SI
Pacific Swim
10:03.24 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
633
Aidan Zhu
15
MR
Asphalt Green
10:03.26 2/15/24
2024 MR TYR Senior Mets SCY Ch
634
Liam Thomas
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
10:03.27 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
635
Lex O'Brient
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
10:03.27 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
636
Mitch Anderson
15
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
10:03.28 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
637
David Dong
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
10:03.34 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
638
Quinn Moter
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
10:03.37 2/9/24
2024 KY LAK Dare to Care
639
Ethan Sommers
15
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
10:03.39 1/19/24
2024 Winter Qualifier
640
Andy Kravchenko
16
FL
Bolles School Sharks
10:03.39 2/5/21
2021 Stanton C. Craigie Memori
641
Alex Wood
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:03.49 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
642
Owen Vale
16
CT
What Swimming
10:03.51 10/27/23
2023 CT CDOG October Distance Meet
643
David Gutin
16
MR
Asphalt Green
10:03.59 1/14/23
2023 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
644
Joseph Schmidt
15
KY
Lexington Dolphins
10:03.61 2/10/24
Cardinal/Dolphins Tri Meet 202
645
Terry Lee
16
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
10:03.66 11/12/23
2023 PN IST November Distance
646
Sota Kawahata
16
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
10:03.68 9/29/23
2023 CO PPA Distance Meet
647
Dylan Tomas
16
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
10:03.71 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
648
Lukas Biller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:03.76 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
649
Sam Hoppe
16
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
10:03.85 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
650
Misha Machavariani
16
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
10:03.92 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
651
Nathan Milun
16
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
10:03.95 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
652
Allen Klingel
15
NE
Solo Aquatics
10:04.01 3/9/24
Pleasanton Seahawks SC Senior
653
Tre Jones
16
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
10:04.02 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
654
Curtis Malone
15
LA
City of Lafayette Aquatics
10:04.02 12/8/23
2024 LA TAQ Christmas Invitational
655
Keegan Brown
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:04.07 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
656
Renato Corrales
16
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
10:04.09 11/30/23
SFTL Speedo Winter Classic
657
Hudson Rice
15
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
10:04.12 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
658
Ryan Choi
16
MR
Asphalt Green
10:04.18 1/14/23
2023 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
659
Chenyu Wang
16
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
10:04.22 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
660
Brody Carlson
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:04.23 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
661
Owen Massie
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
10:04.27 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
662
Thomas Smith
15
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
10:04.33 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
663
Alex Lee
15
NC
Tac Titans
10:04.35 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
664
Caden Askren
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:04.40 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
665
Isaiah Wirth
15
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
10:04.47 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
666
Ryan Chiu
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:04.48 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
667
Kyle Lee
16
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
10:04.55 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
668
Charlie Kline
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
10:04.56 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
669
Victor Pan
15
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
10:04.60 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
670
William Rees
15
MA
York YMCA Swimming
10:04.60 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
671
Reid Lovett
16
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
10:04.60 3/3/24
2024 MA EMAC Rested and Ready Closed Invite
672
Dillon Metz
16
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
10:04.64 1/28/22
2022 Matt Mounts Memorial Meet
673
Mitchell Bailey
15
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
10:04.66 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
674
Connor Homes
16
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
10:04.78 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
675
Alistair Guth
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:04.81 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
676
Reid Magner
16
CO
Denver Swim Academy
10:04.90 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
677
Gaspar Coulon
16
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
10:04.96 2/15/24
2024 LA Louisiana Senior Short Course State Champi
678
Mateo Agusti
16
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
10:04.97 3/17/23
2023 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
679
Deacon Smith
16
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
10:05.04 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
680
Dylan Lewis
16
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
10:05.04 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
681
Finn Davis
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
10:05.04 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
682
Calvin Schaper
15
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
10:05.05 3/21/24
2024 NC NCAC Tar Heel States
683
Colton Carter
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:05.07 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
684
Lucas Blietz
16
CA
Class Aquatics
10:05.13 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
685
Aidan Lucas
16
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
10:05.22 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
686
Amias Hollister Ivanich
15
AZ
Swim Neptune
10:05.25 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
687
Spencer Campbell
16
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
10:05.25 10/28/22
NOVA Senior Classic
688
Ethan Fang
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:05.26 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
689
Michael Grzanko
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:05.32 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
690
Colt Sears
16
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
10:05.36 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
691
Connor Muran
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
10:05.38 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
692
Chase Denigan
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
10:05.43 10/7/22
2022 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
693
Caz Henely
15
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
10:05.43 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
694
Dylan Tuchman
16
MR
Empire Swimming
10:05.44 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
695
Ian Malone
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
10:05.46 1/13/23
2023 GPAC Winter Invitational
696
Noah Pickett
15
AM
Steel City Aquatics
10:05.47 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
697
Ryan Moore
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
10:05.53 3/2/23
2023 VSI SC Senior Championshi
698
Xander Hurst
16
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
10:05.57 12/2/23
2023 HI MAGSA SCY B3 Meet
699
lance Roestenberg
16
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
10:05.60 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
700
Nathaniel Malcolm
16
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
10:05.62 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
701
Jason Li
16
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
10:05.63 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
702
Dylan Anderson
15
NC
Tac Titans
10:05.64 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
703
Cohen Singletary
16
NC
Tac Titans
10:05.65 3/8/24
2024 TAC TITANS Champs Meet
704
Nicholas Aldrich
16
FL
Laker Swim
10:05.66 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
705
Zeke Wickham
15
MD
Eagle Swim Team
10:05.71 11/11/23
2023 FSC & EST Distance Dual
706
Jack Murphy
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:05.80 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
707
Joe Capra
16
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
10:05.90 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
708
James Owens
16
SC
Foothills Area YMCA Bluefins
10:05.90 10/20/23
2023 SC 23rd Annual YSSC YMCA
709
Grady Gospodarek
16
NC
New Wave Swim Team
10:05.90 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
710
Corey Calderone
16
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
10:05.92 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
711
Blake Wool
16
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
10:06.02 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
712
Emerson Gatherum
16
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
10:06.03 3/2/23
2023 OSI Senior Region XII Are
713
Dylan Schrock
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
10:06.04 11/10/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over November
714
TJ Hannigan
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:06.04 3/23/23
2023 MA Senior Championships - KA
715
Cameron Barclay
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
10:06.06 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
716
Ethan Calvert
16
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
10:06.15 2/24/23
PACK 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
717
Henry Berg
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
10:06.26 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Course State Championshi
718
Eren Aydin
16
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
10:06.27 1/26/24
2024 MR PAC Winter Invitationa
719
Tommy Sites
15
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
10:06.29 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
720
Will Delio
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
10:06.30 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
721
Logan Divine
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
10:06.40 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
722
Maika Ognoskie
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
10:06.50 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
723
Austin Conover-Hustis
15
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
10:06.51 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
724
Victor Mirchev
16
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
10:06.53 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
725
Holden Brown
16
NE
Crimson Aquatics
10:06.54 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
726
Roman Herman
16
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
10:06.56 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
727
Frank Hassell
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:06.60 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
728
Jacob Anderson
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:06.61 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
729
Ryan Wanner
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:06.64 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
730
Brian Story
15
NE
Phoenix Swimming
10:06.81 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
731
Jake Dolphin
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
10:06.86 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
732
Eric Golgotiu
16
OR
Legacy Aquatics
10:06.93 3/9/23
2023 Northwest Spring Speedo S
733
Hayden Nielsen
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
10:06.98 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
734
Jonathan Lee
15
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
10:07.03 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
735
Gavin Tran
16
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
10:07.17 11/18/22
MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
736
Brady Garcia
16
NI
STAR SWIMMING
10:07.18 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
737
Avery Berg
16
ND
Red River Valley
10:07.22 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
738
Sri Amaravadi
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:07.24 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
739
Brody Robison
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:07.27 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
740
Anson Chen
16
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
10:07.45 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
741
Jason Wang
16
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
10:07.48 5/7/22
KATY Distance Time Trial Meet
742
Sam Lemm
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:07.50 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
743
Robert Eachus
16
PV
Machine Aquatics
10:07.50 2/11/24
2024 PV February Distance Meet
744
Lucas Munoz
16
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
10:07.53 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
745
Owen Bennett
15
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
10:07.60 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
746
Zachary Goad
16
VA
Quest Swimming
10:07.62 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
747
Alex De Vries
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:07.66 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
748
Caed McIntyre
16
HI
Aulea Swim Club
10:07.67 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
749
Kaleb Cason
16
FL
Indian River Aquatics
10:07.76 3/3/22
2022 Florida Swimming Spring F
750
Zach Schoen
15
MI
Club Wolverine
10:07.78 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
751
Nico Rabinowitz
16
FL
Laker Swim
10:07.78 3/9/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring S
752
Austin Parker
16
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
10:07.79 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
753
Jordan Hewett
16
SC
Sumter YMCA Swimming
10:07.80 3/14/24
2024 VA Upper SE Regional YMCA SC Championship
754
Andy Barden
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
10:07.86 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
755
Michael Anderson
16
VA
H2okie Aquatics
10:07.90 11/5/21
2021 VA HOKI November Invitati
756
Peter Cassidy
15
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
10:08.04 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
757
Luke Ham
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
10:08.09 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
758
Dominic Taulbee
16
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
10:08.13 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
759
Jinu Hong
16
PC
Alto Swim Club
10:08.16 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
760
Michael Webb
16
NE
Kingfish Swimming
10:08.24 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
761
Steven Olvera
16
CA
La Mirada Armada
10:08.29 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
762
William Ma
16
PN
King Aquatic Club
10:08.29 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
763
Maxton Maciosek Arent
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:08.44 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
764
Evan VanVelzor
15
CT
Wilton Wahoos
10:08.52 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
765
Samit Virmani
16
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
10:08.57 2/16/23
2023 CT Short Course Senior Championships
766
Patrick Fanshawe
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
10:08.58 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
767
Carson Kalish
16
MA
Delaware Swim Team
10:08.67 3/17/22
2022 MA SC Junior Olympic Age
768
Prentice-Garnett Sanders
15
PN
King Aquatic Club
10:08.71 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
769
Teddy Chase
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:08.72 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
770
Ethan Grove
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
10:08.73 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
771
Isaac Paul
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
10:08.76 11/2/23
2023 CA Kevin B Perry Senior
772
Ismael Gelabert
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:08.76 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
773
Ian Foulk
15
FL
Bolles School Sharks
10:08.77 12/1/22
2022 RAFC Winter Classic
774
Josh Webert
15
MI
Novi Sturgeons
10:08.82 3/25/22
2022 Michigan Age Group Champi
775
Andrew Lee
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:08.87 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
776
Kuba Shaw
16
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
10:08.88 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
777
Hayden Renoux
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
10:08.90 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
778
Kenzi Tang
16
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
10:08.91 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
779
Ronan Cornpropst
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:08.92 3/16/23
2023 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
780
Logan Osterwise
16
AM
Grove CityYMCA
10:08.92 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
781
Adrian Lavorini
15
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
10:08.98 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
782
Ethan Chen
15
NI
Victor Swim Club
10:08.99 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
783
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno
16
MR
Three Village Swim Club
10:09.12 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
784
Will Erdtmann
16
NE
Executive Swim Club
10:09.13 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
785
Yesum Lee
15
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
10:09.13 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
786
Kellen Booth
16
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
10:09.16 3/7/24
2024 CT Senior Championships
787
John Moll
16
MA
Lancaster Aquatic Club
10:09.16 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
788
Bryce Himmelheber
15
NJ
Hamilton Y Aquatic Club
10:09.19 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
789
Maadhav Karun
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:09.21 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
790
Will Cumbie
16
SC
South Carolina Swim Club
10:09.24 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
791
Riley Mortenson
16
CA
Evolution Racing Club
10:09.30 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
792
Charlie Alexander
15
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
10:09.34 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
793
Sam Reilly
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
10:09.38 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
794
Noah Moeller
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:09.47 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
795
Spencer Murray
16
NC
Tac Titans
10:09.49 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
796
Justin Ely
16
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
10:09.54 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
797
Wes Drake
16
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
10:09.54 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
798
Wyatt Ball
16
FL
Pipeline Swimming
10:09.58 2/17/23
2023 Last Chance Meet
799
Ryan Walter
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
10:09.59 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
800
Arda Suer
16
MR
Badger Swim Club
10:09.60 1/7/22
2022 MR BGNW Marlins New Year'
801
Cooper Ren
15
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
10:09.69 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
802
Maximilian Little
16
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
10:09.70 1/12/24
2024 GPAC Winter Invitational
803
Camp Hartman
15
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
10:09.71 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming FLAGS NO
804
Sawyer Stolarczyk
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
10:09.72 1/7/23
2023 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
805
Sterling Rodgers
16
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
10:09.72 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
806
Kaleb Montgomery
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
10:09.77 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
807
Van Haney
16
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
10:09.78 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
808
Yofang Yu
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
10:09.79 1/6/23
AR NWAA Winter Invite
809
Matthew Swett
15
NC
Team Charlotte
10:09.79 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
810
Griffin Schilz
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
10:09.81 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
811
Cobi Wu
16
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
10:09.88 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
812
Brendan Keating
16
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
10:09.89 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
813
Malachi Villarreal
16
WY
Unattached
10:09.90 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
814
Dalton Winters
15
MD
Fox Swim Club
10:09.94 3/2/23
2023 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
815
Ethan Halpern
16
NE
Unattached
10:10.01 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
816
Nick Klein
16
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
10:10.02 11/11/23
2023 AM SC MLAC Mini/Distance
817
Fraser Scott
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
10:10.09 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
818
Gavin Halusic
15
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
10:10.09 2/17/23
2023 GA Age Group State Champi
819
Samuel Ospina
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
10:10.11 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
820
Yury Kuzmenko
15
PC
Valley Splash
10:10.12 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
821
Ben Stafford
15
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
10:10.13 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
822
Cy Cheatham
15
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
10:10.14 1/11/24
2024 PN VAST 47th Annual Washi
823
Wesley Ross
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
10:10.15 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
824
Luca Sanchez
15
PV
The Fish
10:10.18 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
825
Joe Warnagiris
16
VA
Winchester Swim Team
10:10.19 3/3/22
2022 VSI SC Senior Championshi
826
Matthew Michitti
16
CT
What Swimming
10:10.20 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
827
Jack Weston
15
SC
Team Greenville
10:10.23 2/8/24
2024 SC YSSC South Carolina Short Course Senior LS
828
Michael Mamola
15
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
10:10.27 10/21/22
2022 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
829
Yusuf Kurbetdinov
15
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
10:10.29 3/14/24
2024 NJ Gold Championships
830
John Luisetti
15
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
10:10.38 2/2/24
2024 SN Senior Winter Championships
831
Aaron Euker
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
10:10.38 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
832
Ryan Mendlick
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
10:10.39 10/14/22
2022 MW SO Fall SwimFest
833
Johnny Appleton
16
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
10:10.39 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
834
John Appleton
16
NE
Weymouth Club Waves
10:10.39 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
835
Christopher Jeong
15
FL
Gator Swim Club
10:10.43 10/13/23
2023 FAST Pumpkin Plunge
836
Blake Abbott
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:10.51 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
837
Jackson Debruin
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:10.58 11/11/22
2022 SYS Turkey Meet
838
Henry Geitz
16
PN
Wave Aquatics
10:10.63 12/14/23
2023 PN Washington State SR SC
839
Lucas Young
16
FG
Hurricane Aquatics
10:10.65 3/25/22
2022 FL Swimming vs. FGC All-S
840
Jazon Nunez
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
10:10.66 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
841
Alex Muldowney
15
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:10.71 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
842
Maxwell Klockow
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
10:10.73 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
843
Noah Buttram
15
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
10:10.76 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
844
Sam Fields
15
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:10.82 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
845
Owen Tharrington
16
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
10:10.83 12/16/21
2021 CT CPAC December Holiday Invite
846
Trae Lewis
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
10:10.88 12/2/22
Snowball Splash ABC
847
Matthew Weeks
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
10:10.92 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
848
Ethan Miller
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
10:10.93 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
849
Jordy Robinson
15
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:10.93 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
850
Adrian Zolnierczyk
16
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
10:10.94 10/21/22
2022 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
851
Declan Foy
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
10:10.97 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
852
Isaac Chang
16
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
10:10.99 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
853
Lane Monger
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:11.01 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
854
Sidney Lauterbach
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
10:11.04 3/3/22
2022 MD LSC 14 & U CHAMPIONSHI
855
Garrett Haggmark
16
CA
Slo Swim Club
10:11.06 2/23/23
CC Juanita Allington Memorial Senior Meet
856
Shane Johnson
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:11.09 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
857
Cruz Eklund
16
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
10:11.09 10/13/23
2023 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick
858
Ben Witmer
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
10:11.10 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
859
William Martinez
15
GU
North Channel Aquatics
10:11.11 11/11/23
2023 NOCH Turkey Classic
860
Elliott Austin
15
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
10:11.13 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
861
Carter Williams
16
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
10:11.17 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
862
Sean Detwiler
16
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
10:11.19 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
863
Brady Crayne
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:11.22 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
864
Drew Carlson
16
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
10:11.27 11/10/23
PACK '23 November Fall Invitat
865
Andres Flores Hidalgo
15
SI
South Bay Aquatics
10:11.29 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Senior Cl
866
Carson Collier
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
10:11.32 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
867
Dylan Croxton
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
10:11.39 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
868
Sheldon Brown
15
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
10:11.40 11/4/22
LAC Fall Classic
869
Fernando Santos
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:11.44 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
870
Tony Yang
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
10:11.45 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
871
Lars Olsen
16
FL
Sarasota Sharks
10:11.47 3/2/23
2023 Florida Swimming Spring A
872
Henry Kogan
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:11.50 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
873
Cole Faerber
16
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
10:11.53 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
874
Zachary Joiner
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
10:11.53 11/30/23
2023 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
875
Alex Harrell
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:11.67 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
876
Colin Eliason
16
VA
Hanover Aquatics
10:11.70 2/29/24
2024 VSI SC Senior Championshi
877
Brendan Van Drew
15
VA
Nova South
10:11.71 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
878
Sam Meyer
15
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
10:11.74 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
879
Erik Szabo
15
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
10:11.74 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
880
Zeke Rasmussen
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:11.78 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
881
Ben Nendza
16
GU
Sharks Swim Club
10:11.83 2/24/23
2023 LSST Gulf 13 & Over Champ
882
Rigs Helmedag
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:11.90 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
883
Colin McNerney
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
10:11.91 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
884
Zachary Trenczer
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
10:11.92 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
885
Thane Cardon
16
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
10:12.03 1/7/23
2023 AAAA-NE "BB" and Faster A
886
Judah Baraka
15
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
10:12.06 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
887
Anthony Korchnak
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
10:12.09 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
888
Tristan Herbst
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:12.10 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
889
Chandler Rose
15
VA
Hanover Aquatics
10:12.15 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
890
Kotaro Bell
15
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
10:12.17 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
891
Ethan White
15
MA
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
10:12.21 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
892
Cade Taylor
16
SC
Team Greenville
10:12.23 2/16/23
2023 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
893
Ethan Hodson
16
FL
Laker Swim
10:12.33 2/3/23
2023 FL Stanton C Craigie Memorial Invite
894
Lucas Keahon
16
MR
Condors Swim Club
10:12.33 10/13/23
2023 MR COND October Fall Fest
895
Alvin FU
15
PC
Alto Swim Club
10:12.36 2/4/23
Alto Meet Feb 4-5
896
Boone Wilcox
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
10:12.40 10/7/22
2022 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
897
Nick Hardt
16
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatics Team
10:12.41 10/8/22
2022 SPA Fall Invitational
898
George Hudson
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
10:12.41 3/7/24
LAC 2024 Sectionals
899
Ted Yuan
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:12.44 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
900
Ryan Ericson
16
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
10:12.44 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
901
Duncan Skogerson
15
MR
Condors Swim Club
10:12.47 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
902
Jack Treadwell
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:12.52 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
903
Casper Svensson
16
PV
All Star Aquatics
10:12.54 10/29/21
2021 VA NOVA Senior Classic
904
AJ Ramallo
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
10:12.55 2/17/23
2023 President's Day Senior Cl
905
Brett Ziser
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:12.58 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
906
Joey Swenton
16
NI
Cato-Meridian Otters Swimming
10:12.68 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
907
Kyler Tolson
15
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
10:12.81 2/29/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
908
Sam Gao
15
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:12.81 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
909
Joel Silver
16
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
10:12.82 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
910
Evan Hertzer
16
PC
South Valley Makos
10:12.90 2/22/24
2024 Juanita Allington Memoria
911
Chase Wilkerson
16
VA
Tide Swimming
10:12.92 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
912
Sebastian Labuda
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:12.93 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
913
Charlie Edwards
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:12.97 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
914
Kelan Kennedy
16
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
10:12.98 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
915
Nathaniel Beeney
16
GA
Gwinnett Aquatics
10:13.00 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
916
Bennett Mestrits
15
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
10:13.01 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
917
Hudson Weaver
16
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
10:13.02 2/25/21
2021 IA Short Course Champions
918
Jacob Lin
16
CT
Bulldog Swimming
10:13.05 12/17/21
2021CT OAK Centennial Center I
919
Grey Dewalt
15
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
10:13.07 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
920
Gavin Van Kersbergen
16
NI
Unattached
10:13.07 12/10/21
2021 NI CNY Invite
921
Alex Nixon
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
10:13.10 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
922
Robert White
15
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
10:13.11 3/18/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC 14&U
923
Grant Willis
16
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
10:13.11 2/23/23
2023 NC SC SR Champs - ATOM
924
Fabi Petrarca
15
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
10:13.14 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
925
Henry Ma
16
MR
Long Island Express
10:13.24 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
926
Luke Phillips
16
GA
Athens Bulldog Swim Club
10:13.26 3/10/23
2023 Swim Atlanta Best of the
927
Kaleb James
16
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:13.30 11/10/23
2023 MOR Atlantic Invitational
928
Jack Lavallee
16
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
10:13.33 3/3/24
2024 MA SJAC Justin Alsobrook Classic
929
Brady Beauch
15
MI
Byron Center
10:13.35 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
930
Jake Walker
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:13.35 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
931
Sal Anello
15
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
10:13.36 2/22/24
2024 MD LSC Senior Champs
932
William Sollie
15
GA
DeKalb Aquatics
10:13.38 12/1/23
2023 Sr. Short Course State Ch
933
Max Yeoh
16
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
10:13.45 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
934
Owen Guerin
16
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
10:13.46 10/21/22
2022 Fran Norris Meet
935
Connor Holland
15
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics
10:13.61 3/10/23
2023 MR SCY LSC Age Group Cham
936
Nathan Deeney
15
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
10:13.61 3/16/23
2023 MA 2023 SC Junior Championships
937
Ryan Kang
16
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
10:13.62 3/18/22
2022 13 & Over Kentucky SCY C
938
Zane Sims
16
AR
Arkansas Racers
10:13.63 1/6/23
AR NWAA Winter Invite
939
Benjamin Spiegler
16
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:13.64 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
940
Sean Neirynck
16
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
10:13.65 1/20/23
2023 LOSC Winter Challenge Ope
941
Carter Schultz
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
10:13.67 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
942
Rawlings Leachman
16
VA
Woodberry Forest
10:13.68 1/20/23
Woodberry Forest Invitational
943
Ryan Zheng
16
CA
Ccat Swimmin
10:13.69 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
944
Aiden Chang
16
FL
Fast Falcons
10:13.78 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
945
Jack Mallon
16
MI
Saline Swim Team
10:13.97 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
946
Alex King
16
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
10:14.02 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
947
Landen Chen
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
10:14.02 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
948
Eli Little
16
FL
Wahoos of Jacksonville
10:14.05 3/7/24
2024 Florida Swimming Spring S
949
Hudson Theuer
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
10:14.11 11/6/21
2021 IN NSC Fall Face-off
950
Lincoln Gage
15
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
10:14.15 2/16/23
2023 NC SC AG CHAMPS
951
Alex Ries
16
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
10:14.20 9/23/23
SR Open SC September 2023
952
Aiden Yeo
15
CA
Evolution Racing Club
10:14.22 1/20/24
2024 CA Orange County Senior #
953
Julian Malecki
15
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
10:14.23 2/22/24
2024 NCS SC SR CHAMPS
954
Wes Young
16
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
10:14.23 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
955
Nate Housman
15
IL
Lyons Aquatics
10:14.28 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
956
Kyle Padilla
16
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
10:14.33 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
957
George Xu
16
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
10:14.33 2/24/23
SW District Champs 9 & Over
958
Soren Koschmann
16
CO
CAC Boulder Riptide
10:14.34 1/27/23
2023 SAC Winter Invite
959
Jarett Zito
16
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
10:14.34 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
960
Noah Stern
15
MR
Long Island Express
10:14.35 3/8/24
2024 MR 15-18 Age Group Team C
961
Ean Silvers
16
GA
SwimAtlanta
10:14.39 1/15/22
2022 GA SA Winter Classic Jan 15-16
962
Charlie Penn
15
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
10:14.41 10/27/23
NOVA Senior Classic
963
Andrew Linden
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:14.44 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
964
Julian Jennings
16
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
10:14.53 2/23/23
2023 MD LSC SR SCY Championhip
965
Dane Weninger
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
10:14.59 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
966
Khasar Chinbat
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
10:14.60 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
967
Eric Nie
16
NE
Phoenix Swimming
10:14.61 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
968
Luke Maunus
15
NT
Unattached
10:14.64 3/3/22
2022 Short Course TAGS
969
Will Chambley
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
10:14.75 2/25/24
2024 IN WA Last Chance Time Trial
970
Gabriel Clerkin
15
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
10:14.76 3/7/24
2024 NE CRIM 15-19 Age Group Championship
971
Michael Kueh
16
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
10:14.76 1/6/24
2024 PV January Distance Meet
972
William Skelton
15
MS
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
10:14.82 2/15/24
2024 MS MSI Short Course State Championship
973
Samuel Chor
16
ST
Waterloo Swimming
10:14.88 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
974
Jack Smith
15
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
10:14.89 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
975
Ilai Alkin
15
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Swim Team
10:14.94 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
976
Brandon Fleck
16
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
10:14.98 12/2/21
2021 IN OLY-MI Winter Invite
977
AJ Mugno
15
MR
Empire Swimming
10:14.99 3/21/24
2024 NC TEAM Sunkissed Championships
978
Dylan Noriega
15
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
10:15.00 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
979
Nathan Kennedy
15
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
10:15.02 1/20/23
2023 MS Charlene Craddock Invitational Meet
980
Tobin Uhl
16
CO
Foothills Swim Team
10:15.07 12/2/21
2021 Holiday Swim Festival
981
Alex Alexandrov
16
GA
US Aquatics Club
10:15.10 11/4/23
2023 Bill Behrens Veterans Day
982
JD Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
10:15.14 1/14/23
KMSC Winter Invitational 2023
983
David Korzeniowski
15
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
10:15.14 2/3/23
CT OAK Qualifier - Feb
984
Andrew Davis
15
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
10:15.16 3/21/24
2024 PN NWAG Regional Time Trials
985
Parker Macho
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
10:15.27 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
986
Carter Rankin
15
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
10:15.28 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
987
Sam Petersen
15
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
10:15.36 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
988
Ethan Bedore
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
10:15.38 1/7/22
2022 AR 26th Annual NWAA Winter Invitational
989
Maximilian Mkheidze
16
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
10:15.38 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
990
Caleb Kattau
16
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
10:15.41 3/30/22
2022 Western Zone SCY Senior Z
991
Daniel Benson
16
CA
Brea Aquatics
10:15.46 11/3/22
2022 Kevin B Perry Senior Meet
992
Rayan Desai
16
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
10:15.47 12/2/21
2021 Gulf Southern Sr. Champs
993
Austin Jones
16
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
10:15.49 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
994
Tyler Sinsabaugh
16
NM
Charger Aquatics
10:15.50 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
995
Evan Hong
16
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
10:15.51 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
996
Ryan Brown
15
SE
Excel Aquatics
10:15.62 10/20/23
2023 HSA Fran Norris Invitatio
997
Lj Conlin
16
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
10:15.63 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
998
Charlie Payne
16
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
10:15.64 2/24/23
TEST 2023 Gulf 13 & Over Champ
999
Grant Inman
16
MW
Swim Omaha
10:15.70 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
1000
Logan Fang
16
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
10:15.71 12/17/22
2022 SI Winter Age Group Champ
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application