Western Zone
Boys Ages 11 & 12
IM Ready
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
1
Ayden Tan
11
SN
Dart Swimming
930
1057
847
901
974
4709
2
Hanz Palattao
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
783
815
748
851
813
4010
3
Sahiel Pai
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
805
719
935
723
817
3999
4
Samuel Nagy
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
743
698
836
778
793
3848
5
Kaiden Wong
11
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
776
825
625
816
792
3834
6
Ben Yang
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
824
615
815
748
819
3821
7
Noah Im
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
849
553
755
773
852
3782
8
Kingsley Du
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
813
767
537
813
847
3777
9
Evan Young
12
CA
Alpha Aquatics
863
621
604
809
826
3723
10
Gabriel Cruz
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
676
812
680
833
698
3699
11
Major Monroe
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
807
883
513
871
598
3672
12
Bryce Chen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
741
840
568
818
664
3631
13
Peter Yuan
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
676
680
652
772
744
3524
14
Tyler Douglas
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
692
701
586
737
729
3445
15
Nick Almiron
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
555
789
505
826
765
3440
16
Noah Arthiabah
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
689
780
541
637
781
3428
17
Michael Peterson
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
726
712
478
659
841
3416
18
Luka Amizic
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
654
801
482
719
753
3409
19
Jonathan Li
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
796
640
434
759
776
3405
20
Connor Ventura
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
608
711
659
598
826
3402
21
Vincent Casciaro
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
739
589
617
661
796
3402
22
Yuzuki Isa
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
625
752
727
516
773
3393
23
Nicholas Lacson
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
714
711
660
661
626
3372
24
Leo Byer
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
655
739
514
758
683
3349
25
Jaden Huang
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
664
697
662
634
647
3304
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
26
Will Huang
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
532
702
601
729
729
3293
27
Phillip Bulankov
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
610
723
498
801
653
3285
28
Skye Bailey
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
686
472
846
567
711
3282
29
Benjamin Lee
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
521
799
514
721
704
3259
30
Gabriel Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
738
646
520
645
692
3241
31
Evan Cech
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
640
745
597
576
672
3230
32
Austin Lin
12
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
661
635
525
687
719
3227
33
William Tolstukhin
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
594
604
638
726
659
3221
34
Blake Farrell
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
529
679
487
827
690
3212
35
Isaac Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
696
680
534
648
646
3204
36
Hudson Minsky
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
728
649
423
736
666
3202
37
Leo Linares Danzos
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
634
682
475
814
565
3170
38
Bryant Chung
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
506
653
504
831
669
3163
39
Oliver Saagim
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
560
753
551
707
588
3159
40
Arshawn Behzadian
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
660
693
493
643
660
3149
41
River McIntyre
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
619
602
764
543
617
3145
42
Braden Rau
11
CA
Redlands Swim Team
559
571
796
548
664
3138
43
Nevin Fitzgerald
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
425
672
586
795
655
3133
44
JOSHUA Landers
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
730
735
362
698
600
3125
45
Liam Deng
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
539
601
603
713
664
3120
46
Jonathan Ko
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
448
638
779
615
630
3110
47
Ethan Soesilo
12
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
478
730
515
731
635
3089
48
Dylan Zhao
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
719
432
636
604
694
3085
49
Kyle Weng
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
696
576
471
723
614
3080
50
Keyon Usita
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
697
375
774
552
677
3075
51
Finn O'Connor
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
713
542
656
600
562
3073
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
52
Kyle Xu
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
436
595
658
707
676
3072
53
Lawrence Zhao
11
SN
Dart Swimming
679
708
563
606
514
3070
54
Jake Dotts
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
677
621
477
650
644
3069
55
Anthony Hou
11
SI
Pacific Swim
632
564
566
674
621
3057
56
Heath Douglass
12
SN
North State Narwhals
657
849
738
778
3022
57
Marcus Chen
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
633
523
524
741
586
3007
58
Jio Kim
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
475
575
612
685
659
3006
59
Eli Kim
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
681
755
341
595
623
2995
60
Ian Valle
12
SI
Pacific Swim
348
749
605
746
543
2991
61
Nicholas Kubasik
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
638
618
493
638
594
2981
62
Aaron Nie
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
692
687
433
537
628
2977
63
Jack Coyne
11
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
553
725
481
590
625
2974
64
Gui Falleiros Friggi
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
550
573
620
630
600
2973
65
Chunchang He
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
604
676
360
664
667
2971
66
Eldan Wang
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
596
460
696
582
632
2966
67
Patrick Wang
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
472
426
750
731
585
2964
68
Dhruv Agrawal
12
SI
Pacific Swim
501
579
647
725
509
2961
69
Kevin Zheng
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
548
708
340
701
658
2955
70
Ryan Kuo
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
640
539
581
511
671
2942
71
Gabriel Gapasin
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
560
561
509
672
629
2931
72
Eli Henderson
11
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
482
638
441
805
561
2927
73
Boyan Cai
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
618
431
613
658
605
2925
74
Oscar Odser
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
556
681
451
665
567
2920
75
Jack Nguyen
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
570
568
592
608
577
2915
76
Eryx Banluta
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
691
357
478
731
657
2914
77
Trey Rojas
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
562
576
505
671
586
2900
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
78
Landen Vien
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
639
709
691
303
556
2898
79
Braden Meegan
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
524
645
403
701
624
2897
80
Mason Tran
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
324
547
721
662
635
2889
81
Jacob Lee
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
505
349
964
433
623
2874
82
Nash Moeller
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
422
397
703
713
633
2868
83
Matthew Oram
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
454
642
535
624
610
2865
84
Ryan Powell
12
PC
Ladera Oaks
796
640
446
158
822
2862
85
Connor Neth
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
477
722
639
451
533
2822
86
Carter Cox
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
517
726
498
510
568
2819
87
Aiden Lee
11
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
553
571
540
655
494
2813
88
Paul Griego
12
NM
New Mexico Swimming
484
643
400
740
540
2807
89
Holdin Spiczak
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
496
488
650
536
622
2792
90
Vincent Zhou
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
623
575
397
560
625
2780
91
Alden Lee
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
609
710
396
476
582
2773
92
Everett Collins
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
544
619
530
479
589
2761
93
Christian Rhoades
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
805
632
282
478
558
2755
94
Yan Zhang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
652
477
502
492
629
2752
95
Jayden Kim
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
663
493
348
625
620
2749
96
Carlos Castro
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
687
399
518
515
623
2742
97
Asher Rehard
12
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
624
634
307
619
545
2729
98
Jonathan Li
11
PC
QuickSilver
517
382
607
671
551
2728
99
Michael Nikonorov-Hanks
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
414
618
472
624
600
2728
100
Blake Lezak
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
535
659
267
689
564
2714
101
Hayes Feng
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
516
391
691
580
533
2711
102
Trace Bennett
12
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
714
354
305
661
675
2709
103
Ivan Chavkin
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
714
469
248
649
628
2708
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
104
Finn Jackson
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
554
512
524
554
562
2706
105
Bruce Chen
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
447
585
534
655
479
2700
106
Caden Walkup
11
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
550
489
480
585
589
2693
107
Kyle Kim
11
PC
QuickSilver
624
527
479
487
570
2687
108
Jude Cabral
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
474
654
423
559
575
2685
109
Ethan Cheng
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
565
632
293
607
588
2685
110
Justin Lei
11
NM
Mountain Club
331
628
630
543
539
2671
111
Zach Larson
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
494
459
588
513
605
2659
112
Jonathan Quintero-Ortiz
11
PC
Tiger Aquatics
473
525
615
490
554
2657
113
Colin He
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
575
586
476
444
575
2656
114
Jordan Resendez
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
582
585
524
372
589
2652
115
Eric Zheng
11
PC
QuickSilver
531
696
336
606
477
2646
116
Brady Coffman
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
470
590
387
664
528
2639
117
Atlas Konidaris
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
643
452
227
620
683
2625
118
Lucas DeVries
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
481
460
333
703
647
2624
119
Dylan Liang
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
456
689
265
688
520
2618
120
Lucas Luan
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
365
441
598
645
565
2614
121
Samuel Laidlaw
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
284
616
594
580
536
2610
122
Bimu Beibit
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
553
421
498
555
583
2610
123
Azam Masud
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
424
549
550
499
588
2610
124
Cruz Tamayo
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
844
798
964
2606
125
Winston Cummings
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
653
522
252
738
440
2605
126
Aidan Kang
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
496
550
460
484
608
2598
127
Lucas Chiang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
610
645
230
578
534
2597
128
Nathan Wu
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
346
610
516
597
527
2596
129
Alvin Lee
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
484
441
395
671
594
2585
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
130
Jayden Kim
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
651
664
229
575
464
2583
131
Jonathan Liu
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
457
558
427
588
549
2579
132
Ryder Lin
12
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
383
470
573
553
595
2574
133
Anderson Tseng
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
391
576
436
658
512
2573
134
Luke Han
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
534
579
387
561
511
2572
135
Henry Gorsche
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
722
461
599
500
286
2568
136
William Call
11
CO
Falfins Swimming
387
663
590
504
419
2563
137
Justin Huang
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
583
561
387
473
556
2560
138
Thomas Reed
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
456
696
453
406
548
2559
139
Ryder Marx
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
406
578
465
556
553
2558
140
Sam Pollard
11
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
494
509
443
540
571
2557
141
Ethan He
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
517
420
511
578
514
2540
142
Wiktor Schabowski
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
505
526
457
555
494
2537
143
Patrick Forster
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
451
542
551
482
506
2532
144
Carter Dorethy
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
520
545
336
590
535
2526
145
Maximus Howard
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
502
571
362
589
493
2517
146
Leo Binder
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
432
444
565
556
509
2506
147
Brian He
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
646
505
204
655
489
2499
148
Chrysander Luras
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
448
586
442
468
553
2497
149
Maxwell Miller
12
PC
QuickSilver
366
625
335
574
593
2493
150
Jayden Teoh
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
522
516
302
592
550
2482
151
Jeffrey Zhang
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
529
572
414
508
451
2474
152
Matvii Khvalko
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
352
623
469
538
488
2470
153
Victor Perez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
677
56
366
698
672
2469
154
Kiaan Gupta
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
287
530
770
482
399
2468
155
Everett Langberg
11
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
568
598
257
516
526
2465
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
156
Alexander Li
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
577
10
659
612
607
2465
157
Keegan McArdle
12
PC
AC Swim Club
391
756
241
621
454
2463
158
Hank Cheng
12
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
676
610
155
583
438
2462
159
Kade Reynolds
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
588
552
389
377
556
2462
160
Kellen Pizarro
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
645
608
512
695
2460
161
Makana Keaulana
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
601
491
269
553
541
2455
162
Ethan Hattar
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
329
623
516
595
388
2451
163
SJ Gatherum
11
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
499
533
539
350
526
2447
164
Benjamin Andersen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
532
523
358
458
576
2447
165
Bruce Frye-Raymond
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
662
459
358
466
501
2446
166
Ilia Pankov
12
PC
QuickSilver
545
531
419
439
511
2445
167
Daniel Deng
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
589
454
245
569
588
2445
168
Ronin Huynh
11
CA
Splash Aquatics
538
605
245
599
455
2442
169
Cedric Chen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
487
566
263
594
531
2441
170
Jack Doolittle
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
509
590
385
375
577
2436
171
Nolan Fredericks
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
530
402
398
567
530
2427
172
Kai Barretto
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
460
498
472
567
428
2425
173
Lucien Huang
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
514
513
240
572
582
2421
174
Justin Seo
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
399
528
501
560
432
2420
175
Andy Bi
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
586
435
356
553
482
2412
176
Jacob Yeung
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
391
550
536
395
533
2405
177
Noah Tran
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
498
566
263
479
595
2401
178
Jett Hatchard
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
589
626
616
566
2397
179
Evan Rupan
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
411
593
342
605
445
2396
180
Noah Layton
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
454
390
647
342
563
2396
181
Wyatt Storey
11
MT
Helena Dolphins Swim Team
521
502
623
383
362
2391
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
182
Fletcher Schwartz
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
581
625
178
480
525
2389
183
Oliver Wang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
419
364
662
449
491
2385
184
Orion Stemmons
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
640
283
577
615
269
2384
185
Davis Chase
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
112
647
719
341
561
2380
186
Liam Gelberg
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
464
536
572
593
214
2379
187
Len Wordelman
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
451
611
236
578
502
2378
188
Jayden Zhang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
559
347
489
429
547
2371
189
Joshua Marsi
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
393
427
495
580
472
2367
190
Dominic Valdriz
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
399
637
411
353
562
2362
191
Chris Yang
11
PC
QuickSilver
488
518
355
549
444
2354
192
Yale Didriksen
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
526
611
343
548
325
2353
193
Sathvik Dornala
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
265
504
544
709
319
2341
194
Theodore Saade
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
546
635
408
471
273
2333
195
Ben Doll
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
605
674
191
368
490
2328
196
Cullen Kelly
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
574
551
84
585
533
2327
197
IAN Zuo
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
552
456
259
533
521
2321
198
Alex Wong
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
506
456
256
589
514
2321
199
Raul Shrestha
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
571
522
380
321
518
2312
200
Jack Higginbotham
11
SI
Pacific Swim
589
575
601
546
2311
201
Jiahao Fu
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
460
608
633
606
2307
202
Raymond Jew
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
469
743
509
581
2302
203
Ashwin Krishnamoorthy
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
542
384
371
511
491
2299
204
Jackson Pataky
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
613
514
656
508
2291
205
Dylan Denison
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
636
406
235
478
533
2288
206
Kellen Nguyen
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
410
400
460
476
541
2287
207
Eli Petersen
12
SI
Pacific Swim
695
258
265
529
536
2283
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
208
Liam Selby
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
522
655
376
410
317
2280
209
Jonah Bui
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
660
81
308
556
672
2277
210
Graham Kotkosky
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
504
251
525
415
582
2277
211
Vinny Cote
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
546
386
480
305
551
2268
212
Jacob Tsaroukian
11
CA
Blast Sharks
590
273
227
646
529
2265
213
Phineas Keenan
12
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
536
610
1
533
582
2262
214
Ian Sun
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
531
251
210
680
584
2256
215
Valentin Kiselev
12
CA
Royal Swim Team
524
645
585
498
2252
216
Kian Young-McMurchie
11
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
610
406
311
412
505
2244
217
Wyatt Chan
12
CA
Fusion Aquatics
562
595
547
47
493
2244
218
Benjamin Jiang
12
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
408
469
490
457
418
2242
219
Noah Liu
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
298
424
711
417
391
2241
220
Drake Merrill
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
423
476
326
599
417
2241
221
David Thorne
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
253
405
459
628
495
2240
222
John Kim
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
408
374
518
551
389
2240
223
Michael Pang
11
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
607
531
161
398
541
2238
224
Ben Le
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
622
479
549
575
2225
225
Matvay Sokolov
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
492
682
368
436
242
2220
226
Luke Brodnicki
12
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
505
560
130
490
524
2209
227
Dean Andren
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
165
602
463
633
346
2209
228
Ashton Hultine
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
356
515
398
423
516
2208
229
Thomas Thorum
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
570
306
273
549
501
2199
230
Elijah Cummings
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
516
477
323
405
476
2197
231
Thomas Kiersnowski
12
PC
ElitSwim Club
256
703
396
540
300
2195
232
Turner Pearson
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
344
434
501
386
530
2195
233
Callum Flavin
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
548
500
321
351
471
2191
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
234
Andersen Chuchen
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
369
429
452
372
567
2189
235
Weiran Chen
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
442
493
316
637
299
2187
236
Nolan Rothman
12
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
553
512
222
488
407
2182
237
William Wallace
11
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
528
401
708
541
2178
238
Terrence Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
478
519
280
404
496
2177
239
Nash Acker
11
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
539
432
440
189
572
2172
240
Walker Egide
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
406
276
544
395
550
2171
241
Ethan Song
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
309
539
410
606
285
2149
242
Jeffrey Liu
11
CA
Swim Torrance
238
394
643
483
390
2148
243
Kai Chao
11
PN
Pro Swimming
558
536
504
547
2145
244
Tanner Hays
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
215
509
530
566
324
2144
245
Mitchell Kerscher
11
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
304
488
541
438
372
2143
246
Kasen Emery
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
329
453
588
380
389
2139
247
Landon Henikman
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
479
85
646
399
530
2139
248
Max Mottley
12
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
497
371
227
536
502
2133
249
Jacob Liu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
423
393
409
461
447
2133
250
Connor Barnes
11
HI
Splash Aquatics
221
572
411
482
446
2132
251
Cameron Burell
12
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
534
363
351
438
446
2132
252
Andrew Gray
12
UT
Cedar Swim Club
335
588
243
567
395
2128
253
Connor Leppert
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
374
531
191
592
439
2127
254
Jesse Espinosa
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
490
442
251
484
460
2127
255
Ankith Veeravatnam
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
593
419
133
522
457
2124
256
Liam Chung
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
497
560
1
600
460
2118
257
Logan Bundy
11
NM
Charger Aquatics
479
449
359
396
434
2117
258
Marco Martino
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
512
439
185
525
453
2114
259
Roe Conner
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
442
485
235
548
401
2111
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
260
Noah Liu
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
496
718
400
495
2109
261
David Dong
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
103
514
641
382
465
2105
262
Darren Fisher
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
283
543
589
276
412
2103
263
Jayden Xie
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
458
676
436
533
2103
264
Adam Gonick
12
SI
Renegade Aquatics
698
669
1
316
419
2103
265
Toby Cenizal
12
SN
Dart Swimming
288
278
721
346
470
2103
266
Declan McClean
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
460
401
303
495
444
2103
267
Thomas Bae
12
UT
Park City Swimming
289
390
343
544
535
2101
268
Logan Browne
12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
463
208
415
556
458
2100
269
Jacob Schleicher
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
464
548
158
364
565
2099
270
Shinwoo Kong
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
325
380
791
603
2099
271
Luke Pritchett
11
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
517
463
220
441
456
2097
272
Lucas Jin
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
125
110
773
473
616
2097
273
Lyosha Bellah
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
488
436
335
351
484
2094
274
George Gaskin
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
565
433
200
479
412
2089
275
Beckett Bordi
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
503
504
560
521
2088
276
Carter Shullaw
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
474
383
352
393
482
2084
277
Nolan Park
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
235
385
440
499
521
2080
278
EMIL Fatikhov
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
599
505
1
596
372
2073
279
Jin Nakajima
11
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
461
289
506
337
480
2073
280
Cooper Ketchen
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
542
368
369
286
506
2071
281
Anthony Chen
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
473
574
508
515
2070
282
Ryder McCullough
12
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
497
487
297
402
386
2069
283
Christian Valle
12
SN
Dart Swimming
440
480
507
642
2069
284
Jayden LaBarbera
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
430
318
382
496
442
2068
285
Mason Huang
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
217
532
326
530
459
2064
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
286
Sam Flores
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
353
393
411
435
470
2062
287
Henry Sanders
11
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
572
383
578
526
2059
288
Owen Rodde
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
497
441
592
529
2059
289
Sean Hunt
11
AZ
Race Pace Club
407
301
505
482
356
2051
290
Caden Baker
11
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
229
432
535
520
323
2039
291
Matt Moir
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
351
346
428
437
474
2036
292
Aayan Gilani
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
315
320
473
580
345
2033
293
Sam Jensen
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
334
347
405
509
430
2025
294
Ryan Sung
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
418
484
302
416
398
2018
295
Vasco Visentin
12
CA
Swim Torrance
294
444
304
482
492
2016
296
Ezra Harrer
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
471
249
382
399
513
2014
297
Asher Howard
11
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
214
143
577
580
499
2013
298
Carter Neal
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
610
393
497
512
2012
299
Nathan Stark
12
CA
Horizon Swimming
433
607
179
463
327
2009
300
Yimo Liu
12
SI
Pacific Swim
435
581
620
373
2009
301
Ethan Amponsah
12
AZ
Arizona Swimming Gauchos
379
460
246
602
322
2009
302
Noah Lay
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
324
330
491
394
456
1995
303
Marquis Zhao
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
564
583
243
601
1991
304
Chance Ball
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
427
483
356
381
344
1991
305
Jason Yun
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
393
697
462
430
1982
306
Christopher Draper
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
230
529
447
321
454
1981
307
Logan Turk
12
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
410
442
161
559
407
1979
308
June Lee
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
449
517
194
460
359
1979
309
Aria Ahwazi
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
438
298
368
417
458
1979
310
Emerson Tench
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
610
555
1
411
399
1976
311
Braiden Buckallew
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
351
600
44
530
450
1975
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
312
Matthew Chang
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
253
581
337
524
278
1973
313
Kai Matsuoka
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
350
354
444
360
464
1972
314
Weston McReynolds
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
372
457
343
404
392
1968
315
Collin Pajer
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
496
269
647
545
1957
316
Owen Campbell
12
CA
Class Aquatics
400
281
441
346
485
1953
317
Thames Vigil
11
NM
Beast Aquatics
325
415
298
541
374
1953
318
Benjamin Jacobson
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
283
361
539
389
376
1948
319
Hunter Tan
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
240
578
377
287
465
1947
320
Noah Diaz
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
494
447
148
449
407
1945
321
cole Souder
11
NM
Charger Aquatics
471
476
66
524
406
1943
322
Ethan Cheung
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
558
470
270
351
289
1938
323
Benjamin Popenhagen
12
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
415
462
115
522
424
1938
324
Evan Sanguanruang
12
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
449
271
415
319
480
1934
325
Garrett Peach
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
460
301
279
409
484
1933
326
Amai Ilankatharan
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
634
410
488
397
1929
327
Daniel Shamshurin
11
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
270
313
499
513
333
1928
328
Collin Oh
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
317
351
444
478
337
1927
329
Devin Stanton
12
PC
QuickSilver
386
575
300
365
300
1926
330
Zander Kwan
11
CA
Max Aquatics
404
372
137
549
462
1924
331
Mason Forsmann
11
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
330
391
188
676
338
1923
332
Owen Pike
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
460
228
474
287
468
1917
333
Isaac Wu
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
501
242
311
359
501
1914
334
Silas Norton
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
343
410
466
268
424
1911
335
Ethan Cachuela
12
SI
Trinity Aquatics
545
429
263
406
252
1895
336
Aidan Conley
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
632
315
436
508
1891
337
Elias Kuusela
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
422
363
165
502
439
1891
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
338
Ilgaz Ustun
11
CA
Alpha Aquatics
443
350
458
449
188
1888
339
Oliver Maj
11
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
434
634
160
370
287
1885
340
Rafaelle Cahill-Gurr
11
CA
Blast Sharks
634
463
420
365
1882
341
Dylan Cheng
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
400
325
365
371
421
1882
342
Sky Tosheng
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
371
331
503
233
443
1881
343
Gene Tanaka
12
PC
QuickSilver
373
542
145
445
375
1880
344
Mateo Trombley
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
104
393
338
622
420
1877
345
Eric Lim
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
470
499
227
234
447
1877
346
Thanh Ton
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
442
479
547
402
1870
347
Cayson Clemens
11
SI
Renegade Aquatics
646
610
612
1868
348
Ashton Largent
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
551
428
262
196
431
1868
349
Brady Matousek
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
470
279
202
404
510
1865
350
Austin Miiller
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
503
329
204
412
416
1864
351
Yash Arude
11
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
317
247
588
309
399
1860
352
Ayaan Chudasama
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
353
340
404
417
344
1858
353
Alan VerPlanck
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
441
462
154
383
416
1856
354
Patrick Jiang
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
212
401
396
390
456
1855
355
Eric Manchester
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
334
523
159
442
393
1851
356
Yari Krautsov
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
563
419
41
460
368
1851
357
Oliver Hsiang
12
PC
Unattached
312
343
286
457
452
1850
358
Bjorn Mortensen Lichtenwal
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
361
407
201
503
376
1848
359
Neil Deng
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
471
218
581
98
478
1846
360
Colin Yeo
12
CA
Blast Sharks
423
342
231
421
428
1845
361
Christian Owen
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
483
482
209
251
419
1844
362
Mark DeVries
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
501
596
80
319
347
1843
363
Jacob Dille
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
573
403
260
601
1837
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
364
Lucas Zhang
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
441
442
497
452
1832
365
TJ Buehler
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
433
95
402
477
424
1831
366
Vincent Liao
11
CA
Black Team
161
575
276
591
223
1826
367
Ryker Perales
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
422
384
156
442
421
1825
368
Ethan Wolf
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
346
381
407
313
377
1824
369
Oliver White
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
523
434
455
400
1812
370
Collin Bonomo
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
385
53
537
430
398
1803
371
Jacob Tsao
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
472
409
190
306
426
1803
372
Jayden McKune
12
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
370
337
301
332
462
1802
373
Luca Porter
11
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
289
299
319
446
447
1800
374
Orion Monroe
12
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
275
178
277
515
549
1794
375
Harrison Carbaugh
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
476
438
443
436
1793
376
DJ Vukadinovic
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
449
454
42
562
284
1791
377
Clark Tatala
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
454
295
234
379
426
1788
378
Johnny Johnson
11
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
516
332
508
432
1788
379
Matthew Gartin
11
SN
Shasta YMCA Sharks
570
680
537
1787
380
Cole Johnson
11
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
396
1
483
434
472
1786
381
Teagan Tucker
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
284
268
415
407
411
1785
382
Mikey Piscitello
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
369
346
206
480
382
1783
383
David Boldarev
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
430
355
460
532
1777
384
Oscar Zhang
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
607
257
415
496
1775
385
Aariv Dhanuka
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
234
279
1050
208
1771
386
Zachary Raegen
11
PC
QuickSilver
522
548
387
314
1771
387
Vincent Han
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
314
435
253
483
283
1768
388
Colin Huwe
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
596
578
593
1767
389
Asher Song
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
505
437
823
1765
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
390
Cannon Salmen
11
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
399
428
210
400
327
1764
391
Timothy Barrett
11
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
357
377
308
432
289
1763
392
Ben Hodges
11
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
410
282
285
347
437
1761
393
Jayden Liu
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
368
350
524
161
357
1760
394
Cullen Ofsonka
11
HI
Splash Aquatics
214
316
405
494
328
1757
395
Jackson Baker
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
342
257
365
416
377
1757
396
Sean Gunawan
12
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
397
282
154
481
442
1756
397
Sam McCarrell
11
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
476
531
402
344
1753
398
Marshall Wojcik
11
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
470
270
496
64
452
1752
399
Alan Li
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
200
562
498
492
1752
400
Carson Hire
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
174
438
290
407
440
1749
401
Miles Wojcik
11
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
304
541
1
678
225
1749
402
Kilian Wilson
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
298
366
373
345
365
1747
403
Parker Li
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
512
497
324
412
1745
404
Albert Cao
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
433
432
177
283
418
1743
405
Kevin Zheng
11
PC
Bay Club Panthers
154
483
307
474
325
1743
406
Ethan Cordry
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
406
315
251
407
362
1741
407
Hengsheng Wang
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
287
191
347
622
293
1740
408
Bradley Wolfe
11
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
368
525
507
336
1736
409
Riley Salzbrener
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
305
465
177
392
394
1733
410
Carl Arnrup
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
432
551
379
371
1733
411
Luke Revelli
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
539
290
53
506
342
1730
412
Colton Cline
12
SI
Pacific Swim
544
271
426
488
1729
413
Sebastian Contreras-Vigil
12
SN
Dart Swimming
376
299
297
355
402
1729
414
Lewis O'Coyne
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
504
45
255
442
483
1729
415
Benjamin Lo
12
PC
QuickSilver
320
325
289
392
402
1728
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
416
Dyllan Tran
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
478
483
335
430
1726
417
Taj Swanson
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
267
464
601
6
387
1725
418
Yuma Badamjav
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
418
371
130
467
339
1725
419
Alexander Chen
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
674
144
269
635
1722
420
Max Yan
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
347
351
241
360
421
1720
421
Graham Fuerst
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
441
425
171
342
341
1720
422
Ian Leung
11
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
501
143
314
455
306
1719
423
Andy Li
11
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
719
1
504
493
1717
424
Patrick Stahl
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
314
480
350
202
370
1716
425
Jude Vaira
11
MT
Billings YMCA
340
552
226
483
109
1710
426
Skyler Cross
11
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
358
337
174
463
377
1709
427
Lucas Angel
11
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
413
430
11
499
353
1706
428
Michael Cuenca
11
PN
StingRay Swim Team
709
201
795
1705
429
Sammy Ellis
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
265
293
366
486
294
1704
430
Kai Robinson
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
474
343
2
499
385
1703
431
Raphael Sucgang
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
457
438
194
303
310
1702
432
Benson Nan
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
464
746
490
1700
433
Ashton Jo
12
CA
Blast Sharks
351
156
422
379
391
1699
434
Rylan Grissom
11
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
484
232
464
153
366
1699
435
Tag Harrison
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
335
427
192
472
266
1692
436
Ethan Chu
12
PC
Montclair Swim Team
281
434
228
448
299
1690
437
Tyson Beaman
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
306
357
618
1
406
1688
438
Peiyan Mao
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
282
386
355
278
384
1685
439
Dave Shrestha
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
478
467
166
142
430
1683
440
Hunter Nofziger
11
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
260
453
376
232
357
1678
441
Eric Chang
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
218
373
417
289
379
1676
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
442
Jayden Vu
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
531
290
425
428
1674
443
Michael Dashouk
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
321
210
177
513
450
1671
444
Hunter Pollock
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
397
301
212
392
368
1670
445
Ivar Bulaty
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
244
480
83
513
345
1665
446
Markus Lin
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
136
229
607
353
338
1663
447
Z Certik
11
NM
Mountain Club
405
121
321
394
419
1660
448
Austin Arnholt
11
NM
Charger Aquatics
202
475
279
343
354
1653
449
Kyle Hunter
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
240
370
617
423
1650
450
James Nelson
12
CO
Denver Athletic Club
544
528
214
363
1649
451
Nathanael Abadi
11
PN
StingRay Swim Team
594
639
412
1645
452
Damir Kospanov
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
340
299
473
198
333
1643
453
Chase Yardley
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
536
376
326
404
1642
454
Samuel Carr
11
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
317
540
420
359
1636
455
Gino Wang
11
CA
Trident Swim Club
463
365
201
362
241
1632
456
Joel Ritchson
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
423
196
264
384
362
1629
457
Jack Anderson
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
234
257
628
201
309
1629
458
Julian Song
11
PC
Orinda Aquatics
537
613
476
1626
459
Archer Northway
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
452
429
271
187
287
1626
460
Caden Castillo
11
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
600
215
310
497
1622
461
Darron Long
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
274
255
234
507
347
1617
462
Colin Zung
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
504
188
1
501
422
1616
463
Vasiliy Panfilov
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
309
223
479
84
519
1614
464
Derek Wu
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
540
285
420
368
1613
465
Victor Lyakhovitski
12
PN
Gold's Aquatics Club
353
486
78
416
279
1612
466
Jack Ladrow
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
342
340
535
395
1612
467
Alex Waltner
11
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
610
259
157
479
106
1611
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
468
Enrique Perez
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
213
512
147
401
336
1609
469
Tyler Hart
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
603
397
605
1605
470
Anthony Balitaan
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
451
568
583
1602
471
Lucas Wang
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
707
494
401
1602
472
Stephen Mah
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
484
352
324
434
1594
473
Klete Ketchum
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
487
622
40
53
391
1593
474
Kaio Wang
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
382
318
103
377
413
1593
475
Ryder Mooney
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
413
105
410
285
377
1590
476
Moses Sillas
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
523
620
446
1589
477
Leo Cao
11
PC
QuickSilver
375
402
178
221
413
1589
478
Jason Chen
11
PN
Pro Swimming
488
279
418
403
1588
479
Zach Stephens
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
315
440
259
125
449
1588
480
Kristof Paluv
11
AZ
La Paloma Swim Team, USA
372
540
492
184
1588
481
Crawford Brunjes
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
460
434
128
240
324
1586
482
Fitz McCullough
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
412
427
24
195
521
1579
483
Alikhan Yessenalin
11
CO
Longmont Swim Club
122
86
556
380
434
1578
484
Declan Schrank
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
472
518
194
394
1578
485
Keanu Keawe
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
472
262
431
45
366
1576
486
Jake Takeuchi
11
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
281
351
383
559
1574
487
Jace Lembas
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
297
455
162
414
246
1574
488
Deniz Cankaya
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
418
589
298
268
1573
489
Lorenzo Cinco
12
PC
QuickSilver
300
231
215
439
387
1572
490
Carl Arnrup
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
199
363
511
116
383
1572
491
Loic Beabeau
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
490
143
39
461
433
1566
492
William Browning
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
444
37
592
490
1563
493
Ethan Sun
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
139
325
520
349
227
1560
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
494
Benjamin Bartholomew
11
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
469
492
370
226
1557
495
Christian Wright
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
495
662
400
1557
496
Evan Mitchell
11
PN
Valley Aquatics
655
562
340
1557
497
Liangkai Feng
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
433
230
463
429
1555
498
Ivan Weisz
11
OR
Newport Swim Team
459
497
1
315
282
1554
499
Andy Yang
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
283
281
392
174
424
1554
500
Derek Weaver
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
267
417
226
276
367
1553
501
Emmerich Leonardo
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
336
343
213
304
355
1551
502
Lingming Zeng
11
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
303
367
374
208
294
1546
503
Cale Evans
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
232
498
389
249
176
1544
504
Maximilano Rubio
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
412
305
142
341
343
1543
505
Dominic Hamberson
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
411
245
183
280
422
1541
506
Ethan Gao
11
PN
Pro Swimming
384
482
115
246
313
1540
507
Kolton Rector
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
532
495
509
1536
508
Ty Curbelo
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
520
258
401
354
1533
509
Rudy Saffer
11
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
308
147
430
444
202
1531
510
Victor Shi
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
245
367
347
292
279
1530
511
Colby Pacquing
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
330
478
310
406
1524
512
Andy Wan
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
423
261
1
370
469
1524
513
Kaden Park
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
338
364
52
399
370
1523
514
Zach Takeuchi
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
310
547
662
1519
515
Andrew McCullough
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
416
269
397
435
1517
516
David Odahowski
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
236
413
493
373
1515
517
Ethan Finkel
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
92
279
624
158
362
1515
518
Noah Ribellia
11
IE
Velocity Swimming
197
245
404
412
256
1514
519
Siwei Wang
12
PC
Bay Club Panthers
362
1
427
327
396
1513
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
520
Frank Guo
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
239
505
219
205
345
1513
521
Gilbert Schaefer
11
WY
Capital City Aquatics
300
387
169
330
324
1510
522
Noah Nielsen
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
193
483
140
249
442
1507
523
Alric Lee
11
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
797
1
708
1506
524
Colin West
12
CA
Spartans of La Canada
303
585
617
1505
525
Jonathan Keller
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
460
280
99
251
412
1502
526
William Deans
12
WY
Ckats
367
340
353
169
272
1501
527
Andrew Peng
11
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
280
468
364
387
1499
528
Felix Liao
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
456
370
391
281
1498
529
Kyle Smith
12
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
272
274
159
453
336
1494
530
Ikaika Raimo
11
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
324
312
389
96
371
1492
531
Liam Singleton
12
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
343
140
408
275
326
1492
532
Seyth Jain
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
204
145
659
484
1492
533
Zion Wong Yuen
11
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
305
455
354
41
336
1491
534
Cohen Berzansky
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
381
395
378
335
1489
535
Alex Wong
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
260
275
409
207
335
1486
536
Kyle Plummer
12
CA
Class Aquatics
379
352
189
216
349
1485
537
Brandon Manning
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
405
379
311
390
1485
538
Dwyer Carpenter
12
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
402
215
321
302
245
1485
539
Bennett Zhang
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
348
310
305
278
243
1484
540
Brayden Sterker
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
213
482
311
27
451
1484
541
Ethan Chen
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
399
349
128
223
385
1484
542
Zachariah Chang
12
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
300
296
356
315
213
1480
543
Calvin Bielicki
11
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
399
60
355
356
309
1479
544
Giovanni Serrano
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
337
405
349
386
1477
545
Brendan Leon
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
428
406
67
475
99
1475
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
546
Ashton Martinez
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
334
308
111
374
347
1474
547
Nathan Chau
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
331
161
177
437
361
1467
548
Jay Eibner
11
OR
Newport Swim Team
416
52
420
233
345
1466
549
Shon Edekar
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
364
361
216
298
227
1466
550
Daniel Zhou
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
229
395
269
301
269
1463
551
Ardent Lin
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
242
326
169
480
246
1463
552
Eduard Cristoloveanu
12
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
235
293
460
90
384
1462
553
Henry Babcock
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
329
486
367
36
242
1460
554
Emmett Grobe
11
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
258
88
418
406
289
1459
555
Ari Sethna
11
CA
Alpha Aquatics
428
352
253
425
1458
556
Nate Chiu
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
247
486
506
217
1456
557
Oliver Hybl
11
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
540
1
454
457
1452
558
Hayden Lee
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
285
526
375
266
1452
559
Greg Herndl
12
SI
Pacific Swim
420
315
349
368
1452
560
Martin Valkanov
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
330
469
227
149
276
1451
561
Holden Cunningham
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
345
581
72
221
226
1445
562
Maksim Graber
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
372
453
75
277
268
1445
563
Jameson Spencer
11
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
541
362
542
1445
564
Garrett Putman
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
286
174
526
83
374
1443
565
Kingston Bao
11
CA
Alpha Aquatics
245
581
117
499
1442
566
Darren Wu
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
289
377
183
260
330
1439
567
Nathan Chui
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
591
183
389
246
26
1435
568
Sebastian Loor
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
298
501
200
198
238
1435
569
Simon Xue
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
509
394
527
1430
570
Lucas Huang
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
509
416
505
1430
571
Jace Blackway
11
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
508
489
430
1427
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
572
Jayden Zhou
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
371
376
45
375
260
1427
573
Dawud Saqa
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
336
252
244
317
275
1424
574
Linus Hofmann
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
338
235
178
398
273
1422
575
Callen Dai
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
341
321
127
282
350
1421
576
Crosby Jessup
11
OR
Eugene City Swim Club
325
373
265
146
307
1416
577
Tai Neisser
11
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
429
168
82
404
333
1416
578
Connor Kopitzke
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
529
434
451
1414
579
Bodhi Le
12
CA
Jcc Waves
311
228
465
409
1413
580
Declan Maceachran
12
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
405
333
256
412
1406
581
Aco Miller
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
295
378
185
262
283
1403
582
Leo Maoui
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
414
591
394
1399
583
Yoojoon Son
11
CA
Speed Aquatics
240
492
412
253
1397
584
Drew Bickerton
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
356
391
49
310
291
1397
585
Kai Takahashi
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
331
178
282
256
349
1396
586
Lyndon Neufeld
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
479
374
338
203
1394
587
Ian Boyce
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
368
423
126
191
286
1394
588
Jake Lussier
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
439
197
304
453
1393
589
Ben Moreno
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
106
302
558
160
264
1390
590
Mc Brewer
11
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
402
515
473
1390
591
Greyson Burns
11
SI
Pacific Swim
373
263
76
318
360
1390
592
Theo Haubner
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
224
306
450
408
1388
593
Chester Lo
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
113
484
138
448
204
1387
594
Gautham Kumar
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
206
445
59
353
321
1384
595
Felix Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
313
158
146
408
359
1384
596
Remy Lee
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
440
418
19
86
418
1381
597
Andrew Tong
11
PC
QuickSilver
297
197
394
160
333
1381
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
598
Andrew Li
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
142
341
496
176
224
1379
599
William Lindley
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
465
244
464
15
191
1379
600
Cruz Sakchalathorn
12
PN
Pro Swimming
472
470
432
1374
601
Hunter Fudge
11
HI
Iolani Swim Club
299
188
401
247
230
1365
602
Gabe Lungren
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
475
311
32
303
244
1365
603
SHANGREN YIN
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
245
226
385
508
1364
604
Cameron Klein
11
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
20
409
241
293
398
1361
605
Ford Waring
12
MT
Bozeman Brookies
1
416
246
370
328
1361
606
Liam Cobb
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
267
254
202
401
237
1361
607
Jude Reyes
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
450
256
473
177
1356
608
Blake Ghim
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
473
416
401
21
42
1353
609
Christopher Palacio
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
448
419
485
1352
610
Jackson Lang
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
588
380
112
270
1350
611
Alec Corbu
11
PC
QuickSilver
276
352
203
249
268
1348
612
Tate Atherton-Shipp
12
SN
Dart Swimming
243
376
230
179
320
1348
613
Alvin Shen
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
176
91
448
299
323
1337
614
John Ackalloor
12
PC
QuickSilver
351
234
433
318
1336
615
Bill Tang
12
PN
Pro Swimming
552
314
1
1
466
1334
616
Andrew Wong
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
300
209
250
287
288
1334
617
Braeden Peck
11
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
314
410
105
219
286
1334
618
Dylan Warner
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
443
514
376
1333
619
Myles Lee
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
465
174
217
41
435
1332
620
Adam Sallah
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
484
455
382
9
1330
621
Jacob Moon
11
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
320
247
273
220
269
1329
622
Lawrence Zhou
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
346
281
4
329
369
1329
623
Ira Bernardo
11
CA
Class Aquatics
515
343
469
1327
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
624
Ethan Ha
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
358
291
1
415
261
1326
625
Nuri Park
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
310
365
326
324
1325
626
Jenson Roth
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
357
175
103
350
340
1325
627
Asher Davis
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
212
297
332
155
327
1323
628
Hunter Purdy
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
631
292
399
1322
629
Joshua Gee
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
453
295
229
343
1320
630
Lucas Inderbitzin
11
SN
Dart Swimming
250
372
285
412
1319
631
Daniel Muri
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
282
209
405
422
1318
632
Luke Henry
12
AZ
J Swim Club
166
519
633
1318
633
Mateo Almada-Ibanez
12
PC
ElitSwim Club
516
398
402
1316
634
Michael Zhang
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
69
373
496
1
376
1315
635
Maxwell Posey
11
HI
Punahou Aquatics
293
462
241
108
210
1314
636
Everett Card
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
168
458
76
391
221
1314
637
Luka Delostrico-Hunt
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
384
49
180
521
180
1314
638
Etienne Tran
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
334
425
348
206
1313
639
Carter Burns
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
347
212
173
275
303
1310
640
Kyle De Guzman
12
SN
Dart Swimming
347
232
478
252
1309
641
Zach Walker
11
CC
Unattached
421
282
197
115
292
1307
642
Ian Fitchett
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
255
293
212
257
289
1306
643
Ole Stiles
12
IE
Velocity Swimming
321
283
156
293
252
1305
644
Ethan Le
11
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
192
136
263
277
436
1304
645
Ambrose Petricka
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
370
375
256
135
163
1299
646
Damon Wong
12
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
404
168
286
1
440
1299
647
Nate Smith
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
202
388
181
287
241
1299
648
Nathan Olson
11
PN
Puget Sound Swim Club
100
426
389
24
359
1298
649
Iver Iverson
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
350
207
351
240
148
1296
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
650
ChristianJD Canete
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
114
308
378
204
289
1293
651
Hunter Moore
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
237
187
254
154
460
1292
652
Wyatt Souza
11
PC
QuickSilver
217
288
400
386
1291
653
Mclaren Carroll
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
474
53
121
535
104
1287
654
Russell Delavan
11
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
294
310
287
1
394
1286
655
Duke Jarosik
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
214
252
281
315
223
1285
656
Bricyn Turk
12
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
263
370
137
512
1282
657
Lucas Clemente Norton
12
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
331
241
206
288
216
1282
658
Asher Conant
11
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
358
371
352
199
1280
659
Charlie Johnson
11
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
335
503
1
213
220
1272
660
Cooper Haling
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
361
365
144
213
187
1270
661
Zachary Ma
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
222
333
261
128
321
1265
662
Lukas Burnham
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
298
314
127
242
283
1264
663
Chance Worcester
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
377
166
223
142
353
1261
664
Alejo Maciel
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
219
286
91
399
262
1257
665
Logan Keck
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
152
441
350
314
1257
666
William Wang
12
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
341
319
325
12
259
1256
667
Jacob Cariaga
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
163
223
251
366
253
1256
668
Wilson Tian
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
182
249
551
70
202
1254
669
Aaron Blackburn
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
205
218
221
143
467
1254
670
Kostia Degtiarov
12
HI
Island Aquatics
259
337
318
233
103
1250
671
Carson Zimmerman
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
211
274
505
42
218
1250
672
Connor Martin
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
298
245
176
348
182
1249
673
Caleb Feng
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
234
182
92
317
421
1246
674
Dino Bethanis
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
575
44
243
383
1245
675
Matthew Ordonez
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
39
133
369
440
263
1244
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
676
Nico Scannapieco Rawner
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
345
393
107
1
395
1241
677
Leif Cox
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
262
265
134
341
238
1240
678
Nakul Choudhary
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
232
613
1
389
4
1239
679
Jaxson Ford
12
CA
The Claremont Club
352
262
129
496
1239
680
Lance Lee
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
285
382
1
318
253
1239
681
Parker Warner
12
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
248
140
314
312
223
1237
682
Tejas Shankar
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
187
303
300
447
1237
683
Alex Yatchenia
12
CA
Daland Swim Team
269
309
220
204
234
1236
684
Lyon Maniaci
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
181
252
226
299
277
1235
685
Liam Chang
11
PC
QuickSilver
375
462
397
1234
686
Adam Zayco
12
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
455
244
342
192
1233
687
Liam Su
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
349
369
515
1233
688
Ija Burton
12
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
358
221
274
185
194
1232
689
Kyle Linebarger
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
407
322
23
358
122
1232
690
Roberto Bilbao
11
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
200
147
241
392
252
1232
691
Matt Liu
11
PC
QuickSilver
384
236
420
190
1230
692
Christian Beltran
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
417
409
403
1229
693
Abraham Zoghra
12
PC
Carson Tigersharks
333
43
230
329
293
1228
694
Deniz Tulek
12
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
354
148
166
263
295
1226
695
Andy Farrington
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
359
253
80
246
287
1225
696
Tristan Tapaoan
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
216
294
252
209
252
1223
697
Matthew Hawthorne
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
287
333
137
265
200
1222
698
Noah Quinto
11
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
413
330
476
1219
699
Eugene Chen
11
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
354
105
237
169
348
1213
700
Yunfan Li
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
146
334
43
495
195
1213
701
Caleb Leung
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
97
421
413
90
191
1212
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
702
Jiajun Zu
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
322
514
376
1212
703
Dushan Janout
11
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
179
379
199
180
273
1210
704
Orion Shanks
11
CA
Tsm Aquatics
324
476
409
1209
705
Adrian Padilla
12
PC
Tiger Aquatics
141
5
388
444
231
1209
706
Max Mancenido
11
SN
Dart Swimming
265
156
490
298
1209
707
Theo Devries
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
269
101
249
251
338
1208
708
Kent Morrison
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
259
380
211
1
351
1202
709
Callan Primmer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
346
315
131
97
311
1200
710
Dylan Fruzza
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
306
329
170
123
272
1200
711
Sasha Shestakov
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
69
280
539
113
197
1198
712
Henry Dunn
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
209
153
383
215
235
1195
713
Jed Eliasen
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
357
174
10
284
370
1195
714
Albert Wang
11
CA
Trident Swim Club
513
273
298
110
1194
715
Jericho Benigno
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
266
228
212
305
182
1193
716
Moses Wotruba
12
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
82
333
29
452
294
1190
717
Lance Walker
12
CC
Unattached
305
409
148
1
326
1189
718
Tripp Jones
12
CA
Redlands Swim Team
367
454
367
1188
719
Alexander Mbodwam
11
CA
Circle City Aquatics
242
219
332
394
1187
720
Stefan Nam
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
258
140
188
332
269
1187
721
Daniel Goldshleger
11
CA
Evolution Racing Club
306
154
200
269
257
1186
722
Dillon Brown
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
399
599
129
58
1185
723
Fabrizio Danti
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
167
206
315
184
310
1182
724
Hudson Nguyen
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
83
375
319
124
280
1181
725
Nielsen Barber
12
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
325
581
274
1180
726
Parker Kobayashi
11
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
73
275
368
253
211
1180
727
Orson Sander
11
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
148
352
164
216
299
1179
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
728
Teddy Di
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
85
1
529
295
267
1177
729
Jacob Nan
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
480
554
143
1177
730
Hank Routon
11
SN
North State Narwhals
171
241
184
291
289
1176
731
Erik Buschmann
12
CA
Class Aquatics
264
104
236
322
250
1176
732
Harris Crow
11
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
114
246
386
174
253
1173
733
Liam Kelly
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
370
460
218
125
1173
734
Jack Petersen
11
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
355
257
278
4
276
1170
735
Nash Webb
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
323
326
273
246
1168
736
Beckett Jones
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
241
307
312
152
155
1167
737
Jack Brisley
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
531
299
1
332
1163
738
Felix Thayer
11
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
242
577
205
138
1
1163
739
Christopher Li
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
340
191
362
269
1162
740
Jordan Daher
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
159
274
317
410
1160
741
Andy Edwards
12
SN
Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team
342
304
185
328
1159
742
Zachary Heyroth
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
47
322
109
398
282
1158
743
Rylan Turtle
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
218
365
296
277
1156
744
Aiden Chang
11
CA
Dare Aquatics
234
222
170
331
197
1154
745
Nicholas Stolz
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
138
162
222
325
307
1154
746
Michael Flyash
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
295
8
160
285
405
1153
747
Edward Farber
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
404
262
384
103
1153
748
Felix Butterfield
11
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
185
530
172
263
1150
749
Ethan Naor
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
154
525
196
275
1150
750
Liam Ayers
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
286
419
1
199
245
1150
751
Macen Stafford
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
425
331
393
1149
752
Liam Hughes
12
PN
Metro Aquatics
343
300
3
229
273
1148
753
Kyle De Guzman
12
SN
Dart Swimming
225
255
398
268
1146
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
754
Shire Garcia
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
346
236
165
278
119
1144
755
Xavier Boardman
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
283
302
115
143
300
1143
756
Winston Williams
11
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
287
461
394
1142
757
Prince Cambra
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
229
242
174
243
254
1142
758
Jeremy LI
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
215
188
290
215
233
1141
759
Johnny Donecker
11
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
330
276
109
200
226
1141
760
Kaden Pham
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
120
127
487
263
141
1138
761
Chase Husson
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
376
480
280
1136
762
Oliver Toschak
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
17
306
412
400
1135
763
Steven Vu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
358
350
423
1131
764
Artem Tugushev
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
280
113
311
129
296
1129
765
Jack Deyer
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
195
410
267
128
126
1126
766
Dominic Wright
12
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
261
311
256
296
1124
767
Lincoln Temme
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
68
499
62
306
189
1124
768
Ryder Heidrick
11
OR
Salem Swim Club
305
278
287
250
1120
769
Lucca Simoes Borsato
11
CA
Slo Swim Club
101
178
1
486
353
1119
770
Mark Viljoen
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
222
316
233
128
220
1119
771
Christopher Kiker
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
316
239
308
255
1118
772
John Schneeman
11
CA
Tsm Aquatics
360
270
50
438
1118
773
Tevye Cooley
11
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
386
270
214
247
1117
774
Cyrus Chakrapani
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
195
111
239
314
257
1116
775
Brandon Roytberg
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
246
185
230
223
232
1116
776
Alex Darbro
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
282
533
299
1114
777
Tony Kaszkur
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
238
150
226
371
129
1114
778
McMurray Seal
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
304
1
11
459
338
1113
779
Jayden Hur
11
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
253
291
305
262
1111
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
780
Denis Szpak Chamecki
12
CA
Royal Swim Team
236
144
219
242
268
1109
781
John Schade
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
241
375
102
388
1106
782
Ryan Dawidian
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
344
190
13
272
287
1106
783
David Xin
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
116
256
200
225
308
1105
784
Amari Manigault
11
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
471
1
413
219
1104
785
Oliver Tess
12
CA
Redlands Swim Team
305
240
204
352
1101
786
Noa Martin
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
280
411
338
72
1101
787
Kevin He
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
240
581
279
1100
788
Aiden Mackinnon
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
411
409
54
1
225
1100
789
Matthew Hyver
12
PC
QuickSilver
282
427
389
1098
790
Dean Vanderwal
11
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
549
310
238
1097
791
Matthew Allen
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
318
113
410
256
1097
792
Zen-Jean Chong
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
306
158
284
347
1095
793
Louis McKibbin
11
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
402
309
383
1094
794
Khai Pirvulescu
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
126
361
259
161
181
1088
795
Brock Tanton
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
4
289
491
172
131
1087
796
Matvii Onofriichuk
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
388
347
122
226
1083
797
Leo Sellers
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
238
178
1
347
317
1081
798
Lucas Downing
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
223
324
231
97
204
1079
799
Jason Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
207
401
196
273
1077
800
Nathan Kastanes
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
299
450
92
3
233
1077
801
Ved Bharadwaj
12
PN
Pro Swimming
413
1
556
104
1074
802
Will Shwe
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
269
231
217
102
252
1071
803
Eli Kirk
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
245
463
103
1
259
1071
804
Pierson Turner
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
404
279
385
1068
805
Bennett Cooper
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
97
290
77
434
165
1063
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
806
Joshua Buchanan
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
92
421
1
445
103
1062
807
Crew Meier
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
281
301
209
256
14
1061
808
Logan Ide
11
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
122
254
229
454
1
1060
809
Jason Wei
12
SI
Pacific Swim
282
272
263
243
1060
810
Ben Li
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
232
28
250
173
377
1060
811
Daniel Chia
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
153
361
290
252
1056
812
Dylan Kim
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
132
271
408
1
241
1053
813
Jesse Tian
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
202
81
332
155
282
1052
814
Cade Singkhaophet
11
SR
Nampa Swim Team
1
486
277
59
224
1047
815
Lucas Feng
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
273
206
275
290
1044
816
Lucas Shang
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
198
276
166
403
1043
817
Cohen Allen
11
CO
Falfins Swimming
368
178
101
165
223
1035
818
Leroy Tu
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
186
341
25
158
325
1035
819
Connor Lee
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
156
411
157
75
231
1030
820
Kaiki Akiyoshi
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
313
173
214
327
1027
821
Leo Heinz
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
226
479
317
1
1023
822
Matt Swenson
11
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
141
208
166
280
225
1020
823
Jayden LaBarbera
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
227
436
356
1019
824
Alex Smith
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1
82
607
133
194
1017
825
Zhi Chen
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
323
221
249
224
1017
826
Yannik Mehta
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
255
237
144
172
207
1015
827
Grant Curtis
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
126
294
291
149
152
1012
828
Hudson Gilbert
11
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
280
336
156
1
238
1011
829
Max Devincenzi
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
132
186
169
211
313
1011
830
Nathan LI
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
172
323
1
214
295
1005
831
Eric Cisyk
11
PN
Cascade Swim Club
312
237
269
186
1004
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
832
Ian Foutz
12
CA
Swim Torrance
492
103
409
1004
833
Isaac Mannering
12
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
353
399
210
41
1003
834
Wil Friend
11
CA
Blast Sharks
389
271
343
1003
835
Isshin Yokoyama
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
97
287
203
318
94
999
836
Ivan Mikhaylov
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
279
165
102
201
252
999
837
Edward Li
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
50
393
48
508
999
838
Vikram Nair
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
53
492
130
176
148
999
839
Stevie Klingman
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
161
362
383
90
996
840
Bryce Jewell
11
SR
Elko Swim Team
164
70
191
300
270
995
841
Beckam Magliarditi
11
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
338
1
249
407
995
842
Julian Maier
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
178
262
125
263
165
993
843
Russell Huang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
391
407
195
993
844
Jason Liang
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
261
75
482
173
991
845
Shea McGill
12
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
267
1
390
330
988
846
Joseph Huang
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
344
280
24
192
148
988
847
Sam Norkin
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
201
187
276
142
179
985
848
Ivan Shatzkih
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
266
166
180
1
370
983
849
Leo Choukroun
11
CA
Blast Sharks
316
189
39
153
285
982
850
Daniel Churbanov
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
176
239
291
141
135
982
851
Bill Zhu
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
199
128
303
165
187
982
852
Josiah Parris
12
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
262
117
211
98
293
981
853
Jack Nguyen
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
240
242
126
169
204
981
854
Austin Bartelli
11
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
407
331
211
31
980
855
Wildan Amadu
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
181
183
220
253
142
979
856
Aaron Lee
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
149
225
277
122
205
978
857
Christian Yepes
11
CA
Blast Sharks
169
342
168
298
977
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
858
Justin Kim
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
339
203
18
318
98
976
859
Vladimir Doguzov
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
177
202
224
162
210
975
860
Joaquin Terrones
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
306
311
1
184
172
974
861
Matthew Pushkarev
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
148
252
574
974
862
David Gorbuleac
11
SN
Unattached
253
369
313
39
974
863
Michael Sun
12
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
412
62
498
972
864
Will Hinks
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
286
222
1
463
972
865
Andrew Wu
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
411
276
283
1
971
866
Logan Do
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
380
205
222
164
971
867
Matthew Benitez
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
350
438
181
969
868
Colton Weijland
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
271
264
434
969
869
Joyner Statz
12
OR
Superior Aquatics
428
42
248
40
210
968
870
Justin Fan
11
CA
Circle City Aquatics
304
368
6
289
967
871
Grady McColl
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
455
496
14
1
966
872
Camden Hamada
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
166
259
50
276
212
963
873
Cole Zupner
12
HI
Island Aquatics
273
7
401
88
189
958
874
Flynn Tsan
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
308
303
347
958
875
Armaan Malik
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
452
288
116
101
957
876
Eric Gan
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
245
423
55
234
957
877
Liam Cobb
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
239
432
281
952
878
Grady Nackers
11
CA
Class Aquatics
119
295
315
65
157
951
879
Tyler Hart
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
299
252
162
1
236
950
880
Ellis Evans
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
34
36
370
391
119
950
881
Mac Moeller
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
181
53
209
241
263
947
882
Caden Gray
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
149
435
185
174
943
883
Brody Diaz
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
254
365
324
943
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
884
Zi Wang
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
335
329
278
942
885
Forrest Deans
11
WY
Ckats
42
462
247
189
1
941
886
Kaleb Sayre
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
124
332
103
153
226
938
887
Bentley Nooris
11
SI
Pacific Swim
277
406
254
937
888
Kyle Wang
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
253
28
498
158
937
889
Zeke Shannon
12
UT
West Valley Aquatics
348
103
128
1
356
936
890
Tyler Truong
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
250
290
31
143
221
935
891
Michael Kelly
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
187
319
110
91
226
933
892
Valentino Wong
12
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
355
314
263
932
893
Matthew Shut
11
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
349
189
324
70
932
894
Milo Finkenthal
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
151
309
91
267
114
932
895
Dominic Mangone
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
156
299
88
262
127
932
896
Forrest Soden
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
155
104
50
416
206
931
897
Keanu Moghrabi
12
PN
StingRay Swim Team
144
366
1
284
133
928
898
Achilles Koroev
11
SN
Dart Swimming
350
395
182
927
899
Jb Vanderheiden
11
PN
Port Angeles Swim Club
302
349
89
186
926
900
Samuel Bae
12
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
74
506
345
925
901
Jack Chow
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
206
475
4
240
925
902
Luke Colman
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
321
126
478
925
903
Alex Loh
11
HI
Iolani Swim Club
170
287
1
243
223
924
904
Felix Chene
11
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
154
182
183
268
134
921
905
Luke Wilkins
12
OR
McMinnville Swim Club
353
234
333
920
906
Emmett Stapley
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
126
288
116
112
278
920
907
Ryler Slavik
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
180
483
79
31
146
919
908
Andrei Magdas
12
PN
Gold's Aquatics Club
119
270
134
209
186
918
909
Jack Frank
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
230
282
115
291
918
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
910
Cameron Uram
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
198
181
220
87
228
914
911
Carter Stewart
11
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
215
168
243
8
280
914
912
Sam Kaufman
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
248
248
417
913
913
Davis Browning
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
316
269
327
912
914
Gautham Vijay Kumar
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
551
56
304
911
915
David Ghazarian
11
CA
The Claremont Club
42
271
140
281
176
910
916
Tyler Franklin
11
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
280
444
84
102
910
917
Everett Perez
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
303
351
45
90
121
910
918
Gening Qian
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
457
381
72
910
919
Christian Mogoreanu
11
PN
Pro Swimming
246
265
99
299
909
920
Grant DiPinto
11
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
193
223
223
7
263
909
921
Patrick Kipp
11
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
494
228
187
909
922
Henry Cheng
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
345
520
42
907
923
Will Mitchell
12
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
313
258
1
35
297
904
924
Mason Baker
11
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
271
336
295
902
925
MJ Messmer
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
113
211
211
119
245
899
926
Kiaan Bhatt
11
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
369
290
238
1
898
927
Maxim Smagley
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
507
57
331
895
928
Dylan De Aguiar
11
HI
Island Aquatics
331
158
152
52
201
894
929
Cash Egan
12
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
102
314
1
350
126
893
930
Mason Cadman
12
UT
Park City Swimming
403
450
39
892
931
Brandon Young
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
319
289
167
24
93
892
932
Luke Watson
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
217
503
1
171
892
933
Declan Powell
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
308
318
264
890
934
Logan Huang
11
PC
QuickSilver
417
144
329
890
935
Levi Helland
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
200
223
177
290
890
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
936
Yuuki Brown
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
187
348
66
95
193
889
937
Jude Toback
11
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
104
174
343
73
194
888
938
Diego Verduzco
11
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
441
295
148
884
939
Alex Castro
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
84
268
302
216
14
884
940
David Navarro
12
CA
Corona Swim Team
262
219
260
142
883
941
Bridger McDaniel
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
192
421
268
1
882
942
Kingston Chapman
11
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
275
289
119
198
881
943
Harrison Lee
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
110
265
91
264
151
881
944
Myles Moylan
11
OR
Bend Swim Club
194
294
142
99
150
879
945
Winston Luh
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
196
242
201
240
879
946
Zane Finn
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
78
238
208
247
107
878
947
Teagan Tolson
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
347
315
1
19
196
878
948
Sam LeGrand
11
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
252
276
1
200
148
877
949
Ace Orians
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
397
185
295
877
950
Reece Muller
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
368
61
188
1
258
876
951
Mattias Land
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
218
221
171
73
193
876
952
Benji Gaal
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
230
224
207
213
874
953
Zechariah Aspinall
11
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
60
339
83
99
291
872
954
Nolan Pan
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
52
262
168
118
271
871
955
Blake Gloessner
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
314
368
1
187
870
956
Greyson Berra Weaver
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
164
53
187
295
171
870
957
Wesley Bingham
12
UT
Southern Utah Swimming Associa
354
146
367
867
958
Andrew Liang
12
PC
QuickSilver
278
216
205
168
867
959
Rohan Sastry
11
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
61
1
554
250
866
960
Nicolai Wu
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
404
113
250
98
865
961
Jose Moscote
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
20
393
451
1
865
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
962
Nicholas Sweeney
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
343
263
1
127
131
865
963
Leo Bendock
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
105
217
239
152
152
865
964
Joshua Ng
11
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
73
189
266
335
863
965
Jacob Breamer
12
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
254
181
382
44
861
966
Lincoln Moore
11
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
223
295
245
94
857
967
Andrew Mayetani
12
CA
Swim Torrance
12
349
206
289
1
857
968
Steven Hu
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
441
1
1
412
855
969
Lucas Chavez
12
CA
Swim Torrance
236
294
325
855
970
Bradley Green
11
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
220
444
24
28
138
854
971
Bryan Mai
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
229
268
73
13
271
854
972
Sean Gumm
11
SN
Dart Swimming
239
313
147
154
853
973
Brennen Haag
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
190
1
61
328
270
850
974
Dylan Lucy
11
HI
Island Aquatics
143
420
256
29
848
975
Ryder Hawkins
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
45
45
293
261
204
848
976
Nathan Reynolds
12
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
345
170
6
1
323
845
977
Aaron Adams
12
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
282
113
103
144
200
842
978
Vincent Tenuta
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
207
480
154
841
979
Dylan Ruffy
12
PC
QuickSilver
47
353
252
187
839
980
Yunho Kim
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
71
218
26
237
284
836
981
Saam Fouladchi
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
181
371
98
181
831
982
Blake Albright
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
257
71
63
243
197
831
983
Kaden Lambert
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
144
129
157
193
207
830
984
Tae Choi
11
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
170
119
249
292
830
985
Calvin Talmadge
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
245
440
90
54
829
986
Josiah Sihapong
11
SI
Mission San Diego YMCA
289
76
464
829
987
Cade Embucado
12
PC
Tiger Aquatics
341
238
249
828
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
988
Kaimana Toma
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
229
192
61
220
125
827
989
Rohin Sriram
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
107
297
8
191
219
822
990
Landen Allwein
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
178
131
337
175
821
991
Andrew Street
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
239
216
128
65
173
821
992
Lucas Sison
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
82
259
310
108
62
821
993
William Watson
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
379
425
15
819
994
Jack Ditsworth
11
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
101
141
258
155
163
818
995
Bryce Seeman
12
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
150
186
110
212
159
817
996
Heuston Dunn
12
SN
Dart Swimming
296
186
1
36
298
817
997
Warner Ball
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
202
1
172
232
210
817
998
Henrik Vine
12
CO
YMCA Wahoos Swim Club
217
114
246
237
814
999
Quinton Spencer
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
143
261
1
311
98
814
1000
Parker Brautigam
11
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
74
87
227
276
149
813