Western Zone
Girls Ages 11 & 12
IM Ready
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
1
Lauren Lonsdale
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
827
792
823
736
877
4055
2
Marina Didenko
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
675
607
867
823
826
3798
3
Dhivashree Kesavan
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
672
871
710
721
786
3760
4
Lyric Radke
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
618
772
615
835
813
3653
5
Anna Heumann
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
655
752
804
668
720
3599
6
Elsa Sung
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
702
771
690
702
720
3585
7
Annie Wang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
757
620
648
785
773
3583
8
Savy Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
756
683
730
752
620
3541
9
Emelia Wang
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
783
699
562
717
728
3489
10
Brooklyn Lang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
650
739
635
750
697
3471
11
Taylor Jones
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
848
594
528
799
678
3447
12
Abigail Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
477
766
779
719
664
3405
13
Coco Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
648
723
591
744
671
3377
14
Sophie Weinstein
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
472
762
681
704
749
3368
15
Summer Shaves
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
670
619
653
719
704
3365
16
Valerie Williams
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
597
673
613
725
716
3324
17
Alina Johnson
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
476
661
801
699
686
3323
18
Sage Searle
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
543
736
597
823
620
3319
19
Arienne Ling
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
563
619
787
637
703
3309
20
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
697
605
554
727
708
3291
21
Sylvia Lin
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
667
787
554
561
700
3269
22
KAYLA Gold
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
523
804
569
665
699
3260
23
Sammy Walseth
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
718
708
378
726
721
3251
24
Emma Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
611
730
470
763
659
3233
25
Fidelya Al-Gozaly
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
678
561
551
771
662
3223
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
26
Alexia Cronin
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
738
713
429
637
700
3217
27
Olivia Suaverdez
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
710
682
460
568
791
3211
28
Ayla Burke
12
PC
QuickSilver
616
692
473
733
696
3210
29
Elena Yang
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
634
701
577
624
667
3203
30
Aya Gillis-Pade
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
797
792
427
489
693
3198
31
Katherine Zhang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
593
567
524
820
690
3194
32
Ella Gutierrez
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
682
551
455
786
719
3193
33
Chloe Yoon
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
597
673
501
789
625
3185
34
Anju Lee
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
462
763
596
630
719
3170
35
Elaine Luisetti
12
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
740
605
541
580
697
3163
36
Phoenix Lynch
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
644
561
628
582
729
3144
37
Emily Garcia
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
403
788
579
686
687
3143
38
Kaela Takashima
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
592
464
698
671
711
3136
39
Kaia Lyons
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
540
377
838
652
716
3123
40
Ellie Fukami
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
554
540
690
633
694
3111
41
Audrey Nguyen
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
399
640
757
615
699
3110
42
Adelyn Le
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
661
593
485
639
702
3080
43
Iris Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
487
508
771
586
710
3062
44
Serenity Bartlett
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
493
569
665
646
678
3051
45
Ella Legg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
715
680
250
722
678
3045
46
Alaina Herrig
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
533
671
510
716
614
3044
47
Chloe Snider
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
573
711
470
655
621
3030
48
Maryn Seid
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
378
667
649
692
637
3023
49
Madeleine Szymanowski
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
487
525
774
569
668
3023
50
Isabelle Zhao
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
592
496
651
622
657
3018
51
Lillian Cunningham
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
591
541
651
612
609
3004
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
52
Elyse Kreimeyer
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
738
443
458
681
680
3000
53
Zixin Zhou
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
762
736
743
757
2998
54
Myelle Jensen
12
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
588
687
565
535
618
2993
55
Korina Von Glumer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
544
628
628
559
617
2976
56
Rylee DuPont
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
416
661
663
650
568
2958
57
Lauren Barnett
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
417
650
690
697
504
2958
58
Amy Robles
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
656
680
358
564
673
2931
59
Annika Nelson
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
578
529
631
665
528
2931
60
Abby Ko
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
678
422
423
712
693
2928
61
Samantha Koch
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
617
461
592
634
618
2922
62
Harper Flynn
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
558
490
805
523
537
2913
63
Lula McLean
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
588
434
700
544
644
2910
64
Onyx Co
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
563
651
550
686
447
2897
65
Sofia Zibell
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
634
828
755
663
2880
66
Layla Stein
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
656
642
429
688
463
2878
67
Violette Schindler
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
486
473
640
672
597
2868
68
Katherine Chen
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
539
374
692
557
702
2864
69
Mila Wu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
634
522
523
560
624
2863
70
Ella Moser
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
770
656
115
735
554
2830
71
Abby Warnick
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
479
698
547
572
530
2826
72
Chloe Gallud
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
615
467
581
642
520
2825
73
Savannah Pope
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
614
605
470
507
624
2820
74
Catherine Wang
11
PC
QuickSilver
598
632
375
607
603
2815
75
Julia Aldag
11
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
654
295
537
660
669
2815
76
Tarra Lee
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
548
719
439
513
591
2810
77
Lexi Borus
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
565
708
202
689
644
2808
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
78
Ashley Kuskin
12
CA
Blast Sharks
566
532
467
618
622
2805
79
Natalie Chang
12
PN
Excel Swim Club
507
675
518
464
636
2800
80
Allie Kuper
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
426
487
735
574
573
2795
81
Daniela Kan
12
CA
Swim Torrance
500
513
665
554
545
2777
82
Evee Arnold-Renicker
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
507
648
312
681
627
2775
83
Adrienne Paras
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
535
665
508
450
615
2773
84
Joanna Liu
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
516
714
295
642
598
2765
85
Julia Carbone
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
264
608
615
615
651
2753
86
Hadley Nixon
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
523
522
606
520
582
2753
87
Anna Zhang
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
483
768
266
682
551
2750
88
Caitlyn Offenberg
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
767
594
752
633
2746
89
Quinn Brewster
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
628
567
342
692
509
2738
90
Sophia Lucero
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
550
532
424
554
660
2720
91
Sadie Adams
11
CA
Circle City Aquatics
577
440
604
631
464
2716
92
Lucy Humphrey
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
626
736
282
632
434
2710
93
Amy Jiang
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
494
279
624
668
645
2710
94
Valentina Hamlin
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
633
500
469
586
508
2696
95
Tessa Hurguy
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
584
297
668
681
463
2693
96
Lydia Ganong
11
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
558
584
486
492
570
2690
97
Kaylin Kim
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
493
480
536
647
530
2686
98
Feiyu Hong
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
470
784
724
702
2680
99
Evey Bernier
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
479
614
510
478
599
2680
100
Hafsa Okyay
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
572
465
427
658
543
2665
101
Joy Williams
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
449
605
544
620
444
2662
102
Kealani Aly
11
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
511
572
555
510
511
2659
103
Caroline McConnell
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
586
427
369
714
559
2655
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
104
Jessica Li
12
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
463
474
764
482
468
2651
105
Amelie Byyny
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
532
483
520
611
500
2646
106
Nora Davis
11
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
647
632
281
494
587
2641
107
Clara Penny
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
491
686
550
376
529
2632
108
Kaileani Calica
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
452
530
596
525
529
2632
109
Ella Guzman
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
509
385
450
680
607
2631
110
Clara Jones
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
424
404
585
652
563
2628
111
Victoria Sun
11
PN
Pro Swimming
438
392
619
542
635
2626
112
Blakely Biege
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
210
513
713
632
553
2621
113
Ayana Winter
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
451
669
345
629
525
2619
114
Valeria Alvarez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
500
533
484
545
553
2615
115
Maddie Arnold
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
573
512
356
587
580
2608
116
Alyssa Terella
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
425
449
543
585
606
2608
117
Allison Plinske
12
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
516
412
642
565
469
2604
118
Giovanna Tortora
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
597
480
215
703
607
2602
119
Vivian Hutcheson
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
610
524
302
699
459
2594
120
Alexa Tam
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
575
560
521
446
492
2594
121
Grace DiGiovanni
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
492
601
319
680
501
2593
122
Eva Ferguson
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
222
514
533
731
592
2592
123
Zhoe Cayetano
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
499
464
442
601
575
2581
124
Anoushka Sharma
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
374
426
576
569
634
2579
125
Lea Burga
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
505
449
432
603
589
2578
126
Liv Pollack
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
446
589
557
402
583
2577
127
Kathryn Nichols
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
323
647
520
602
482
2574
128
Olivia Chi
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
519
693
60
691
608
2571
129
Olivia Gao
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
413
617
393
611
533
2567
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
130
Disha Verma
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
320
528
442
702
573
2565
131
Abby Bayer
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
591
640
518
306
509
2564
132
Adelyn Logan
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
467
622
260
678
534
2561
133
Eliana Shut
11
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
441
563
371
652
530
2557
134
Zoey Zhou
12
CA
Max Aquatics
349
588
408
624
587
2556
135
Gracyn Crough
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
468
516
232
743
595
2554
136
Presley Schmidt
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
485
520
462
513
570
2550
137
Caitlin Brady
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
585
404
403
522
631
2545
138
Alexa King
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
529
567
379
515
550
2540
139
Phoebe Weibel
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
500
636
409
469
525
2539
140
Yolanda Ye
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
345
456
627
538
573
2539
141
Alondra Morales
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
418
478
549
577
515
2537
142
Olivia Sanchez Palacios
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
427
536
474
594
500
2531
143
Nivea Hung
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
466
464
333
709
551
2523
144
Layla Tvrtkovic
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
605
695
282
424
517
2523
145
Amelia Avetisyan
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
512
145
649
619
597
2522
146
Amanda Pu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
533
322
541
506
608
2510
147
Lana Sutinatikul
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
467
488
488
544
522
2509
148
Adriana Lee
11
CA
Swim Torrance
502
480
302
691
532
2507
149
Zoe Hidalgo
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
386
566
551
498
499
2500
150
Amelie Rosales
12
CA
Splash Aquatics
433
607
404
544
512
2500
151
Skye Lamos
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
409
388
649
506
548
2500
152
Sadee Young
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
495
752
407
487
359
2500
153
Ada Hu
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
556
698
385
486
374
2499
154
Abby Collins
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
510
468
458
492
560
2488
155
Claire Gao
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
477
567
245
613
583
2485
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
156
Maddie Linser
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
496
457
393
512
619
2477
157
Olivia Ro
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
380
425
625
512
534
2476
158
Daniela Kovnatsky
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
557
341
514
504
559
2475
159
Ella Howard
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
472
508
369
584
532
2465
160
Ali Ladomirak
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
328
520
408
629
580
2465
161
Violeta Prieto
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
477
349
310
707
619
2462
162
Danica Manfredi
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
374
600
447
545
483
2449
163
Stephanie Walther
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
525
427
425
590
477
2444
164
Sunny Zheng
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
485
621
397
468
472
2443
165
Ning Xu
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
198
537
545
586
576
2442
166
Nicole Edralinda
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
523
297
561
469
584
2434
167
Natalia Aronson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
417
498
588
501
428
2432
168
Lana Appleby
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
447
594
328
539
522
2430
169
Elena Roth
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
193
616
595
485
541
2430
170
Madeleine Miller
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
584
525
455
376
488
2428
171
Elaine Dinh
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
574
667
634
548
2423
172
Alice Xiao
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
404
603
433
401
573
2414
173
Iris Pierce
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
479
526
322
573
514
2414
174
Rylee Neth
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
493
376
528
466
550
2413
175
Jersey Holeman
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
337
431
639
464
540
2411
176
Riley Curry
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
528
606
631
396
248
2409
177
Sydnee Farah
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
566
479
407
362
593
2407
178
Francesca Baker
11
SN
Dart Swimming
332
591
402
627
455
2407
179
Kjersti Beckett
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
485
431
368
641
481
2406
180
Anabelle Nance
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
482
630
225
622
446
2405
181
HanaLea Tobler
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
398
462
626
334
583
2403
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
182
Khloe Nguyen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
339
453
553
528
529
2402
183
Madeleine Marais
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
342
555
496
546
463
2402
184
Marina Zhao
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
478
442
374
618
489
2401
185
Sarah Diep
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
472
526
433
531
438
2400
186
Jocelyn Kramer
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
448
623
294
539
494
2398
187
Kamryn Peterson
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
398
491
369
609
531
2398
188
Charlotte Sierer
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
560
126
552
655
498
2391
189
Aubrey Martinez
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
437
279
736
409
527
2388
190
Kendalyn Gun
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
184
410
696
511
584
2385
191
Allison Reiter
11
SN
Dart Swimming
487
582
448
581
285
2383
192
Talia Burleson
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
455
386
557
523
459
2380
193
Zoe Cohen
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
526
491
641
318
403
2379
194
Victoire Lamure
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
534
418
342
615
463
2372
195
Eden Eum
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
344
423
597
473
534
2371
196
Zoe Chen
11
PC
QuickSilver
580
365
397
521
503
2366
197
Jinghuan Dong
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
344
637
257
601
520
2359
198
Esther Sarok
12
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
338
512
439
605
464
2358
199
Maddi Schloss
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
412
480
366
557
541
2356
200
Brynnley Reynolds
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
524
406
446
430
546
2352
201
Alison Cox
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
415
519
441
537
438
2350
202
Olivia Haisupa
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
393
549
412
552
443
2349
203
Ellie Shevtsiv
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
456
618
258
550
463
2345
204
Johanna Ahner
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
600
665
445
422
212
2344
205
Hannah Wachtel
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
514
547
162
648
471
2342
206
Ryenn Oh
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
499
415
534
347
536
2331
207
Jadeane Ha
12
SN
Dart Swimming
437
756
276
538
322
2329
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
208
Keyi Yang
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
470
308
759
326
465
2328
209
Rachel Habib
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
241
605
610
399
470
2325
210
Aubrey Chanthavong
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
370
401
750
373
429
2323
211
Stella Arthiabah
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
392
635
688
607
2322
212
Jamison Howell
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
545
359
492
339
581
2316
213
Josilee Odenbaugh
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
579
591
505
639
2314
214
Hayden Nguyen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
292
459
600
439
519
2309
215
Aria Pon
12
PC
QuickSilver
668
206
545
264
624
2307
216
Kenza Labyed
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
615
307
303
561
518
2304
217
Kendall Gross
12
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
428
648
184
520
523
2303
218
Helen Guo
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
368
410
610
484
427
2299
219
Emily Ho
11
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
462
525
181
611
519
2298
220
Nina Hammontree
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
360
479
731
323
405
2298
221
Kayla Bussey
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
426
507
488
381
493
2295
222
Tia He
11
CA
Trident Swim Club
458
484
242
623
485
2292
223
Sophia Chiang
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
418
336
493
466
574
2287
224
Leighton Brown
12
SI
Pacific Swim
326
422
540
505
489
2282
225
Isabella Liao
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
525
398
438
440
478
2279
226
Lillian Liu
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
374
568
248
634
455
2279
227
Sienna Horneman
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
514
358
481
462
457
2272
228
Elsie Beiter
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
534
306
190
685
557
2272
229
Sarah Westermeyer
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
529
472
212
521
538
2272
230
Adi Venner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
567
306
315
491
590
2269
231
Rahlee Davis
12
HI
Iolani Swim Club
509
315
457
502
482
2265
232
Hazel Sim
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
306
385
521
508
543
2263
233
Bea Liu
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
342
321
615
475
506
2259
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
234
Milly Cobstill
12
SI
College Area Swim Team
421
445
356
537
493
2252
235
Allie Harris
12
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
502
520
388
435
403
2248
236
Payton Larson
11
SN
Dart Swimming
479
513
410
473
373
2248
237
Leila Matheson
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
684
264
125
586
586
2245
238
Foofa Ward
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
91
524
592
531
506
2244
239
Olivia Sampey
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
566
492
355
371
460
2244
240
Zoe Zellmer
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
499
458
450
415
413
2235
241
Phoenix Szolusha
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
443
521
398
338
534
2234
242
Abby Lai
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
499
357
480
365
531
2232
243
Olivia Altman
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
520
362
432
522
390
2226
244
Reese Miller
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
483
256
500
430
556
2225
245
Sylvia Lopez
12
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
291
490
482
503
456
2222
246
Esmee Wildenbeest
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
418
557
251
498
497
2221
247
Mia Oorts-Urey
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
636
332
366
404
482
2220
248
Giuliana Franco
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
617
373
266
479
485
2220
249
Jacque Wrona
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
606
346
309
476
482
2219
250
Kaitlyn Kirkendall
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
432
507
442
434
404
2219
251
Chloe Tam
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
272
396
666
450
434
2218
252
Eileen Romesser
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
447
526
254
460
531
2218
253
Yao Xu
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
455
513
390
317
543
2218
254
Lilah Claypool
11
CO
Loveland Swim Club
437
510
343
435
493
2218
255
Mara Ste-Croix Hamazaki
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
563
250
485
376
543
2217
256
Dalia Leoni
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
533
531
228
433
490
2215
257
Roma Westerman
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
317
516
436
403
543
2215
258
Riley Rosandich
12
NM
Beast Aquatics
473
425
318
574
422
2212
259
Audrey Souza
12
PC
QuickSilver
408
343
639
558
261
2209
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
260
Josephine Nguyen
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
286
553
546
360
463
2208
261
Taylor Thompson
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
455
597
251
287
616
2206
262
Eunice Ye
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
415
622
279
390
500
2206
263
Annika Huang
12
OR
Bend Swim Club
409
76
591
606
524
2206
264
Isla Stout
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
493
490
595
628
2206
265
Emma Chiang
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
437
415
416
494
443
2205
266
Kynsley Espiritu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
314
409
589
404
489
2205
267
Hana Imai
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
368
326
516
511
482
2203
268
Liz Tsiros
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
550
376
220
527
525
2198
269
Yu Lin
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
246
511
695
412
330
2194
270
Maya Crapo
12
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
350
521
353
463
503
2190
271
Angellica Drottar
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
347
494
513
366
465
2185
272
Kylie Luczywko
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
487
264
489
479
465
2184
273
Tricia Wu
11
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
231
411
580
490
469
2181
274
Bennett McKay
11
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
393
511
252
544
476
2176
275
Reagan Crawford
12
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
481
436
383
431
442
2173
276
Trevi Ruscitti
11
AZ
J Swim Club
485
547
665
472
2169
277
Avery Stender
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
413
504
247
531
474
2169
278
Kayleigh Schild
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
405
446
328
517
472
2168
279
Zella Jones
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
430
366
601
407
362
2166
280
Alexa Elliott
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
369
557
115
673
451
2165
281
Paige Gardin
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
546
338
458
326
494
2162
282
Jadyn Gallego
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
393
463
308
493
502
2159
283
Violet Perry
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
496
616
354
327
364
2157
284
Thalia Lee
12
SN
Dart Swimming
319
414
562
407
454
2156
285
Ava Rogers
11
CA
Dare Aquatics
327
264
609
401
553
2154
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
286
Tanisha Saligrama
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
375
464
416
606
291
2152
287
Suri Song
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
366
360
384
580
460
2150
288
Sophie Cook
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
335
490
458
368
498
2149
289
Kendall Gray
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
416
580
447
205
499
2147
290
Ava Palomino
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
316
229
479
628
491
2143
291
Melody Chen
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
365
371
489
510
406
2141
292
Leora Gordon
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
405
284
542
438
471
2140
293
Keira Liang
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
399
621
185
420
514
2139
294
Hayden Fleming
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
644
526
461
508
2139
295
Tina Li
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
419
410
448
589
269
2135
296
Fiona Livingston
11
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
329
476
443
344
542
2134
297
Justus Spencer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
360
305
715
304
448
2132
298
Ariella Thruston
11
CA
Alpha Aquatics
456
374
442
387
473
2132
299
Annie Mason
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
476
455
421
280
494
2126
300
Iris Chin
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
228
519
496
419
463
2125
301
Hana Avnur
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
463
344
247
540
531
2125
302
Audrey Ospina
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
359
434
427
428
473
2121
303
Bianca McEvilly
11
SN
Dart Swimming
452
502
322
570
275
2121
304
Arya Tapania
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
354
307
498
481
471
2111
305
Emily Fang
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
311
352
548
375
520
2106
306
Beatrix Oliver
11
HI
Aulea Swim Club
321
373
534
496
381
2105
307
Ellie Pena
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
322
644
543
596
2105
308
Sasha Gavrylenko
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
706
600
795
2101
309
Yuna Seavey
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
492
655
420
533
2100
310
Helen Sech
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
484
364
365
395
491
2099
311
Sienna Moorhead
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
500
275
205
608
508
2096
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
312
Rio Appenzeller
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
572
570
6
531
415
2094
313
Allison Chen
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
439
403
344
469
435
2090
314
Zoe Walker
12
SI
Pacific Swim
404
384
503
498
300
2089
315
Cindy Perales
12
CA
Vision Swim
560
370
3
601
552
2086
316
Alexandria Bennett
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
481
577
550
474
2082
317
Ruheng Xue
11
CA
The Claremont Club
323
411
497
631
211
2073
318
Kacey Jo
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
363
291
530
408
477
2069
319
Coleen Wolf
11
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
327
403
659
271
409
2069
320
Sage Hickory
12
CO
Boulder Swim Team
242
459
310
598
459
2068
321
Caitlin Lato
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
383
457
225
476
525
2066
322
Freya Kiley
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
214
392
564
493
401
2064
323
Sophie Nwapa
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
227
499
464
515
358
2063
324
Kolbie Geske
12
OR
Emerald Aquatics
314
536
206
631
373
2060
325
Shelby Barnes
12
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
288
249
573
491
459
2060
326
Hannah Vu
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
236
369
530
515
410
2060
327
Campbell Walter
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
211
276
741
467
359
2054
328
Chloe Zhang
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
349
361
374
527
443
2054
329
Aria Kim
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
130
576
532
355
461
2054
330
Liza Khotimchenko
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
546
530
436
538
2050
331
Jordin Williams
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
362
379
376
504
427
2048
332
Sophie Lo
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
495
398
98
540
516
2047
333
Marley Larsen
12
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
307
600
261
518
356
2042
334
Kareesha Singh
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
355
333
376
541
437
2042
335
Maddie Taylor
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
333
314
413
495
487
2042
336
Estelle Baxter
11
HI
Island Aquatics
433
429
347
388
444
2041
337
Gentry Knoll
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
252
701
467
621
2041
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
338
Yongjie Yu
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
423
564
587
464
2038
339
Alex Brodnicki
11
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
212
468
445
430
480
2035
340
Celeni Pedraja
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
358
478
296
543
360
2035
341
Ysabella Villanueva
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
412
292
399
554
374
2031
342
Madison Beidel
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
621
191
192
446
581
2031
343
Teagan Fimple
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
257
405
628
387
352
2029
344
Mia Fehler
11
CA
Lucky Duck Swim Team
400
495
477
437
220
2029
345
Olivia Romans
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
505
407
74
733
308
2027
346
Ava Nussbaum
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
471
455
254
425
415
2020
347
Ella Ka
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
582
87
503
588
255
2015
348
Ceci Miller
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
460
591
185
400
377
2013
349
Samara Brizendine
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
216
357
637
378
423
2011
350
Sevanna Meyers
12
PC
Solo Aquatics
498
476
254
327
453
2008
351
Wila Wang
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
337
535
537
241
357
2007
352
Maddy Halterman
11
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
257
350
514
535
350
2006
353
Illari Cochran
11
SI
Pacific Swim
522
546
663
270
2001
354
Charlie Schweikert
12
AZ
J Swim Club
478
621
338
561
1998
355
Leilani Miyamoto
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
447
511
1
480
552
1991
356
Farada Pakkarato
11
CO
Falfins Swimming
369
385
321
421
494
1990
357
Noa Futa
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
332
462
348
393
453
1988
358
Alivia Phillips
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
472
393
376
339
408
1988
359
Lily Tricano
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
277
452
363
483
411
1986
360
Presly Walker
11
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
301
244
747
272
421
1985
361
Camille Pruner
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
694
263
713
310
1980
362
Cecilia Pederson
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
355
426
460
391
346
1978
363
Mia Davies
11
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
367
444
284
481
401
1977
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
364
Paxton Chen
12
SN
Dart Swimming
453
303
353
446
419
1974
365
Katherine Dinh
11
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
376
547
521
529
1973
366
Layna Chang
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
409
310
442
295
516
1972
367
Alice Shang
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
429
226
656
274
385
1970
368
Milana Manneh
11
PC
QuickSilver
356
392
361
480
380
1969
369
Kali Kennedy
12
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
428
411
225
517
381
1962
370
Zoey Biesbroeck
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
298
619
199
428
416
1960
371
Lacy Park
11
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
314
365
441
427
412
1959
372
Valentina Fedi
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
365
347
494
297
456
1959
373
Natalia Lowgren
12
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
351
383
450
391
384
1959
374
Elliot Lovill
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
365
243
376
558
417
1959
375
Ava Cottam
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
229
428
336
566
399
1958
376
Harlee Flikkema
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
438
603
15
421
480
1957
377
Ellie Sierer
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
225
451
567
418
293
1954
378
Emmy Chandra
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
462
397
286
500
309
1954
379
Abigail Chan
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
314
410
491
365
373
1953
380
Colette Wu
12
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
471
391
647
443
1952
381
Lila Anderson
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
434
414
316
303
482
1949
382
Harper Curtis
11
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
438
411
347
377
374
1947
383
Lilly Bigler
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
385
431
137
573
421
1947
384
Payton Escalante
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
369
373
443
261
501
1947
385
Allison Law
12
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
393
380
282
488
403
1946
386
Ellen Feng
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
196
479
183
682
404
1944
387
Claire Fan
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
295
412
318
542
377
1944
388
Chloe Cervantes
12
PC
QuickSilver
226
588
254
536
336
1940
389
Peyton Middlestadt
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
423
301
363
384
465
1936
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
390
Joslynn Jacobson
11
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
384
368
337
407
440
1936
391
Kendal Gun
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
257
183
611
452
432
1935
392
Ingrid Olson
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
325
423
312
557
317
1934
393
Alexis Lange
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
441
315
205
510
462
1933
394
Abby Campbell
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
408
326
360
523
316
1933
395
Nevaeh Serna
12
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
331
533
285
369
414
1932
396
Ashlynn Seawright
11
CA
The Claremont Club
342
305
312
499
473
1931
397
Samantha Vu
12
PC
The Olympic Club
319
387
324
503
395
1928
398
Morganne Wanke
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
377
283
403
459
403
1925
399
Madison Bean
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
341
324
378
462
419
1924
400
Cataleya Hernandez
11
CA
Tsm Aquatics
243
314
476
425
465
1923
401
Kate Cavanaugh
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
280
331
451
401
459
1922
402
Khlea Vargas
11
SI
South Bay Aquatics
341
610
25
523
421
1920
403
Arina Tokamakova.
12
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
403
380
290
409
437
1919
404
Felicia Wu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
377
378
378
329
454
1916
405
Natalie Larkin
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
438
445
205
312
514
1914
406
Emily Gianatasio
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
326
572
405
476
133
1912
407
Angela Han
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
491
399
145
291
585
1911
408
Jasmine Zhang
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
6
486
496
532
389
1909
409
Elliet Nelson
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
397
327
467
248
466
1905
410
Arya Kiang
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
548
94
619
50
592
1903
411
Arliz Vasquez
11
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
399
362
337
483
321
1902
412
Cielo Balbuena
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
445
477
203
366
410
1901
413
Stella Bitz
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
473
413
310
267
436
1899
414
Cassidy Marks
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
530
216
276
509
363
1894
415
Olivia Weaver
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
371
436
115
515
457
1894
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
416
Charlie Bell
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
224
464
370
458
377
1893
417
Tatum Reed
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
337
95
489
507
462
1890
418
Cecilia Walker
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
333
202
559
341
455
1890
419
Victoria Yang
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
236
467
304
395
485
1887
420
Lillian Boyle
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
188
531
241
486
440
1886
421
Annika Jones
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
319
379
330
523
332
1883
422
Ryen Flanagan
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
617
497
138
270
359
1881
423
Julia Yates
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
230
210
559
422
458
1879
424
Lucia Cass
12
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
360
393
328
359
439
1879
425
Lillian Fernandes
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
360
539
416
323
235
1873
426
Isabella Bosnyak
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
396
448
267
270
487
1868
427
Ahaana Nag
12
PC
Otter Swim Club
240
452
234
508
433
1867
428
Penelope Sherry
12
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
354
358
473
308
369
1862
429
Evelyn Montgomery
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
363
366
286
393
454
1862
430
Amelie Ostray
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
382
772
254
452
1860
431
Jasmine Jones
11
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
178
508
308
550
316
1860
432
Quinn Hanley
11
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
461
481
442
475
1859
433
Sofia Burton
12
CA
Blast Sharks
415
454
33
549
408
1859
434
Ally Lee
11
PC
San Benito Aquatics
362
40
479
568
410
1859
435
Ella Tricano
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
412
560
513
373
1858
436
Anya Garcia
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
320
405
515
208
409
1857
437
Ganna Afonova
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
390
123
233
652
459
1857
438
Olivia Lawrance Chuquin
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
311
422
368
545
210
1856
439
Lily Stramel
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
344
1
526
492
489
1852
440
Gabby Wojdak
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
44
528
400
357
522
1851
441
Tatum Goodell
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
257
342
465
468
319
1851
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
442
Shelby Schenk
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
430
477
420
108
415
1850
443
Taylor Hunt
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
378
392
216
545
315
1846
444
Kanae Sakate
11
CA
Swim Torrance
219
357
436
433
400
1845
445
Chloe Xu
11
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
334
382
344
343
436
1839
446
Sienna Parkinson
12
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
392
501
106
475
364
1838
447
Flora Caputo-Wilkowski
11
WY
Laramie Swim Club
150
398
407
546
337
1838
448
Freya Burch
12
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
291
372
443
410
320
1836
449
Gabry Gamboa
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
363
491
405
325
249
1833
450
Jaelle White
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
458
537
428
407
1830
451
Alice Gilbert
11
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
391
418
452
102
466
1829
452
Jael Varner
11
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
318
503
192
423
391
1827
453
Eimear Kavanagh
12
CA
The Claremont Club
369
462
317
269
408
1825
454
Elaine Zhang
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
379
376
374
298
398
1825
455
Calista Gamueda
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
381
358
237
413
436
1825
456
Catherine Fan
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
433
315
457
204
414
1823
457
Isabel Weatherall
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
243
476
311
490
299
1819
458
Isla Miller
12
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
400
287
112
624
395
1818
459
Harper Borton
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
211
297
421
482
405
1816
460
Ziqi Rao
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
308
533
257
441
276
1815
461
Jemma Sherwood
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
283
455
153
485
436
1812
462
Stella Schladetzky
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
351
327
239
504
388
1809
463
Francesca Bocci
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
262
517
306
406
317
1808
464
Anna Erickson
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
531
396
434
446
1807
465
Grace Gao
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
374
430
490
512
1806
466
Madison Fox
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
323
405
296
460
322
1806
467
Brinley Duran
11
CO
Durango Swim Club
416
452
115
391
431
1805
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
468
Lizzie Anderson
12
SN
Dart Swimming
492
202
410
698
1802
469
Evelyn Fisher
11
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
170
380
254
525
472
1801
470
Stella Parsons
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
385
349
376
231
459
1800
471
Clara Muilenburg
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
414
406
214
391
375
1800
472
Brinley Edquid
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
244
229
399
515
412
1799
473
Elena Garcia
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
467
410
274
195
450
1796
474
Kaydence Kelley
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
297
405
421
413
258
1794
475
Linah Alikhan
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
449
258
660
425
1792
476
Ella Cho
11
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
432
270
276
509
303
1790
477
Raelynn Hakiel
11
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
585
536
668
1789
478
Carstyn Lesser
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
469
339
482
81
417
1788
479
Alica Chen
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
228
276
489
441
353
1787
480
Addison Shiflet
12
PC
Montclair Swim Team
210
402
658
218
295
1783
481
Jasmine Wang
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
305
239
497
360
381
1782
482
Rhea Ninan
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
247
354
405
450
325
1781
483
Sophia Liang
11
PN
Pro Swimming
356
155
654
615
1780
484
Mila Alkhazov
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
584
430
107
369
288
1778
485
Elli Hidalgo
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
422
539
455
361
1777
486
Dom Dickerson
12
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
287
364
442
267
417
1777
487
Sofi Sotakoun
11
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
523
414
131
346
363
1777
488
Sophia Zurita
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
81
415
335
621
321
1773
489
Anneka Larson
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
567
384
93
535
194
1773
490
Dami Jung
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
404
77
371
481
439
1772
491
Savannah Koch
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
135
462
453
344
376
1770
492
Janey Martin
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
409
528
228
241
363
1769
493
Yibei Shi
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
479
452
420
417
1768
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
494
Chloe Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
501
309
140
321
497
1768
495
Kylee Xiong
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
331
555
399
482
1767
496
Mia Enderes
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
338
299
220
495
415
1767
497
Micaela Vera
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
221
504
181
410
449
1765
498
Miranda Perez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
267
263
547
340
347
1764
499
Ella Ko
11
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
276
354
360
383
390
1763
500
Palak Kuntulu
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
299
347
355
365
395
1761
501
Simone Cabral
12
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
488
218
316
355
384
1761
502
Peony Gong
11
CA
Star Aquatics
394
621
243
502
1760
503
Sophie Pagani
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
294
331
346
352
437
1760
504
Sara Hyodo
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
395
142
572
186
465
1760
505
Maddie Wilson
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
463
425
449
422
1759
506
Alex Meakim
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
350
540
127
408
333
1758
507
Annalise Drolet
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
281
561
134
436
346
1758
508
Phoebe Tsao
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
326
412
262
415
343
1758
509
Tori Miller
11
AK
Viking Swim Club
427
679
651
1757
510
Lauren Adler
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
504
394
145
453
261
1757
511
Elna Parson
11
HI
Aulea Swim Club
324
253
330
456
388
1751
512
Truley Whitmer
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
241
477
540
233
260
1751
513
Cayden Frisch
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
310
260
279
577
325
1751
514
Audrey Leung
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
371
478
272
374
253
1748
515
Helena Perak
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
237
312
364
442
392
1747
516
Ava Young
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
149
149
403
547
497
1745
517
Emmie Unruh
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
288
312
507
251
387
1745
518
Caroline Sullivan
12
IE
Velocity Swimming
410
204
266
483
381
1744
519
June Trinidad
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
286
439
290
334
394
1743
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
520
Elise Goldman-Mohl
11
SN
Dart Swimming
262
332
358
393
397
1742
521
Natalie Flores
12
CA
Star Aquatics
592
562
387
1
196
1738
522
Miranda Toro
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
294
296
315
426
407
1738
523
Adele Liakhovetski
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
375
344
321
329
365
1734
524
Braelyn Priest
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
356
420
168
475
315
1734
525
Katie Zhang
12
PN
Pro Swimming
259
339
294
372
468
1732
526
Anslee Ma
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1
436
365
402
525
1729
527
Charlotte Fann
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
339
230
429
261
470
1729
528
Ryenn Tierney
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
397
362
307
246
412
1724
529
Eve McDermitt
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
512
188
125
549
348
1722
530
Isabelle Richardson
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
246
271
367
412
426
1722
531
Mina Averyaskin
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
370
361
247
181
563
1722
532
Kinleigh Jarrell
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
176
442
339
482
281
1720
533
Megan Davis
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
40
480
529
517
153
1719
534
Nola Lindsly
12
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
452
299
342
232
387
1712
535
Meilin LI
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
416
350
101
567
277
1711
536
Vicka Soshnikov
11
SN
Dart Swimming
480
191
208
535
297
1711
537
Emma Maulsby
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
280
301
381
473
271
1706
538
Angela Frondle
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
429
235
421
135
485
1705
539
Keahi Holokahi
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
339
283
290
405
388
1705
540
Juna Saddawi-Banno
11
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
297
224
430
322
430
1703
541
Veannaka Che
12
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
508
18
486
189
498
1699
542
Lyla Mortensen
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
360
392
457
445
44
1698
543
Cameron Alexander
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
204
386
290
474
343
1697
544
Sophia Wang
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
368
421
139
537
232
1697
545
Angela You
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
236
361
28
562
508
1695
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
546
Stella Daniels
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
197
528
300
264
406
1695
547
Katherine Menjivar
11
CA
Spartans of La Canada
294
228
271
451
450
1694
548
Lauren Macdonald
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
314
451
229
271
428
1693
549
Brianna Zhang
12
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
62
670
353
433
174
1692
550
Lyla Ybanez
12
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
305
386
256
384
360
1691
551
Gabi Abelson
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
474
241
17
528
431
1691
552
Kit Kusak
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
252
431
51
511
444
1689
553
Amelia Traudt
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
335
108
657
358
229
1687
554
Sophia Mateo
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
410
390
139
449
299
1687
555
Penelope Pintor
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
274
436
358
484
130
1682
556
Adelei Mosteller
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
519
449
214
182
310
1674
557
Ellis Grumet
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
254
415
479
213
310
1671
558
Alexa Lopez
12
CA
Blast Sharks
249
427
287
324
384
1671
559
Alissa Chengswasdisthaporn
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
416
169
565
520
1670
560
Kinley Tague
12
SI
Pacific Swim
256
359
179
517
358
1669
561
Emma Adams
11
CA
Fast Swim Team
352
279
379
332
326
1668
562
Maddie Sack
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
319
379
98
467
405
1668
563
Sienna Garcia
11
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
410
443
87
318
409
1667
564
Shane Brophy
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
375
313
396
337
244
1665
565
Michaela Luke
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
149
367
355
408
385
1664
566
Lauren Beim
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
349
180
440
320
374
1663
567
Selah Zaffos
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
377
292
260
437
297
1663
568
Gianna Nunnari
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
320
406
406
529
1661
569
Amy Zhang
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
236
311
305
504
304
1660
570
Chelsea Chi
11
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
352
468
313
237
288
1658
571
Aika Ratchford
11
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
279
366
196
413
403
1657
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
572
Ellie Burgett
12
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
434
442
401
380
1657
573
Charlotte Curtis
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
410
411
113
323
399
1656
574
Alyssa Hoag
11
HI
Island Aquatics
259
281
356
346
413
1655
575
Callie Blackhurst
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
164
370
405
311
401
1651
576
Alison Webster
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
369
531
299
452
1651
577
Kenedee Hillis
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
386
482
276
167
337
1648
578
Kaya Jacobson
11
CA
Swim Torrance
214
121
382
486
445
1648
579
Stella Olson
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
331
314
232
435
336
1648
580
Kaylee Lovrien
12
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
285
486
188
457
230
1646
581
Aubree Ormonde
11
CA
Redlands Swim Team
345
189
531
291
290
1646
582
Yichen Huang
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
282
371
94
491
408
1646
583
Sophea Heidinger
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
228
474
180
357
407
1646
584
Jecelia Sachs
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
369
72
326
546
331
1644
585
Adi Croasmun
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
367
549
285
442
1643
586
Kate Wong
11
CA
Dare Aquatics
554
581
112
394
1641
587
Jennifer Wu
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
447
265
477
451
1640
588
Shauna Chen
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
288
364
302
268
416
1638
589
Sydney Dumin
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
554
150
1
495
436
1636
590
Reece Byers
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
124
342
380
501
288
1635
591
Hailey Kuo
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
78
339
471
520
227
1635
592
Peighton Lahren
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
281
363
190
385
415
1634
593
Katie Trainor
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
403
262
179
450
340
1634
594
Skyla Chen
12
OR
Newport Swim Team
223
420
223
489
278
1633
595
Shailee Hoffmann
11
CA
Class Aquatics
349
322
406
244
312
1633
596
Katie Garyfallou
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
226
257
305
482
362
1632
597
Denver Albarran
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
363
262
261
410
335
1631
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
598
Taylor Alva
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
469
439
332
391
1631
599
Olivia Sun
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
551
447
631
1629
600
Lily Loughridge
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
369
359
394
90
416
1628
601
Maanya Bojja
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
446
438
402
342
1628
602
Juliette Berkowitz
12
SI
Pacific Swim
311
131
490
299
396
1627
603
Ava Corns
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
101
477
536
236
277
1627
604
Sara Walker
11
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
417
274
240
278
417
1626
605
Paige Horak
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
240
629
101
361
288
1619
606
Reese Romo
11
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
264
319
283
413
337
1616
607
Ella Rosekrans
11
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
340
260
337
255
423
1615
608
Arriya Haney
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
275
395
207
473
263
1613
609
Mia Hung
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
220
398
325
358
312
1613
610
Emma Duvall
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
300
329
480
199
305
1613
611
Presley Handly
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
169
201
464
343
434
1611
612
Anaya Nimbalkar
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
409
376
238
587
1610
613
Natalie Dahl
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
203
385
145
514
360
1607
614
Maeve Simon
12
CO
Longmont Swim Club
508
507
1
331
257
1604
615
Olivia Yen
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
397
323
340
226
317
1603
616
Mona Ohhashi
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
426
145
574
457
1602
617
Emmy Abdelrahman
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
355
66
573
155
453
1602
618
Cora Garrett
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
198
475
232
465
231
1601
619
Hope Moon
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
381
202
305
286
425
1599
620
Hana Gleiberman
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
377
76
249
476
420
1598
621
Drew Odom
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
413
330
265
215
375
1598
622
Anna Graves
11
CO
Loveland Swim Club
404
369
92
362
371
1598
623
Riley Reichstadt
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
328
285
351
233
400
1597
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
624
Sienna Schroeter
12
UT
Park City Swimming
207
360
246
407
374
1594
625
Riley O'Rourke
12
SN
California Capital Aquatics
297
309
351
264
373
1594
626
Catherine Wang
11
PC
QuickSilver
559
431
603
1593
627
Layla Wolk
12
SN
Dart Swimming
506
431
405
251
1593
628
Anna Maldonado
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
354
342
371
114
412
1593
629
Allison Dressler
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
245
360
414
149
423
1591
630
Addison Selby
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
316
222
454
229
369
1590
631
Farah Farouk
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
382
291
262
345
308
1588
632
Lily Grogan
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
385
458
229
208
306
1586
633
Kaleigh Kato-Keller
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
375
411
202
303
293
1584
634
Kristen Liang
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
240
248
315
412
368
1583
635
Zephyr Narus
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
447
474
67
244
350
1582
636
Lauren Allen
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
362
362
421
23
413
1581
637
Tessa Yaworski
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
133
275
511
284
378
1581
638
Chloe Juntilla
11
HI
Splash Aquatics
246
243
439
346
306
1580
639
Bailey Dusek
12
AZ
AquaForce
232
267
403
315
363
1580
640
eva Souder
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
362
133
513
200
371
1579
641
Ellie Brown
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
477
130
117
581
273
1578
642
Parker Thompson
12
CA
Westside Aquatics Wahoos
373
482
74
271
378
1578
643
Sofia Ramirez
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
465
270
440
402
1577
644
Mariana Perzabal
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
439
324
402
91
320
1576
645
Lily Flynn
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
469
538
338
230
1575
646
Kara Eichman
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
377
280
121
424
370
1572
647
Taryn Carelock
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
293
415
144
431
288
1571
648
Claire Tan
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
372
467
309
279
143
1570
649
Penny Friedley
11
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
424
227
197
318
404
1570
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
650
Ryan Copsey
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
355
365
161
378
310
1569
651
Addison Baker
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
425
381
235
120
408
1569
652
Dillon Wasley
11
SN
Dart Swimming
284
359
348
253
324
1568
653
Alena Shao
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
129
138
572
449
280
1568
654
Elliana Lam
12
PN
StingRay Swim Team
702
575
287
1564
655
Addy Lybass
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
94
270
409
413
376
1562
656
Jackie Woodrow
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
253
370
329
346
264
1562
657
Zoe Tran-Wofford
11
SI
Pacific Swim
576
1
527
454
1558
658
Sophia Spellmeyer
11
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
403
457
143
249
304
1556
659
Bella Stipe
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
338
193
379
431
215
1556
660
Elliot Haemer
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
541
253
69
178
513
1554
661
Alice Garvey
12
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
302
342
1
485
424
1554
662
Renee Li
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
553
205
127
184
484
1553
663
Anna Ries
12
PC
Mendocino Coast Sea Dragons
344
206
266
389
345
1550
664
Ryan Foley
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
391
333
151
392
282
1549
665
Elliana Titley
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
308
327
581
331
1547
666
Kristen Mero
11
CA
Ccat Swimmin
366
320
183
299
379
1547
667
Tegan Pukdeedamrongrit
12
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
180
336
477
267
285
1545
668
Imani Billip
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
304
562
305
372
1543
669
Katerina Liakhovich
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
378
343
448
74
297
1540
670
Joanna Huang
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
406
240
398
495
1539
671
Alicia Han
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
347
322
422
1
447
1539
672
Ada Xin
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
286
268
550
435
1539
673
Brynn Perlmeter
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
423
540
330
245
1538
674
Alisa Khamidoulova
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
455
155
295
261
372
1538
675
Peyton Pronovost
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
287
377
153
387
332
1536
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
676
Charlotte LaCroix
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
298
476
180
338
244
1536
677
Finley Barrett
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
146
374
412
306
296
1534
678
Sophia Santelio
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
337
99
352
400
344
1532
679
Daphne Venegas
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
301
258
314
349
310
1532
680
Jessie Zhao
11
PC
QuickSilver
226
489
359
458
1532
681
Jazzy Wantz
11
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
402
430
347
93
259
1531
682
Elaine Tang
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
274
69
117
534
537
1531
683
Isabelle Fenwick
12
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
227
363
406
218
317
1531
684
Evelyn Park
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
327
170
247
398
388
1530
685
Audrey Berlet
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
227
307
364
339
292
1529
686
Janell Feliciano
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
390
533
179
426
1528
687
Nana Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
327
216
344
136
502
1525
688
Ami Farmer
11
PN
Bremerton YMCA
337
278
345
279
284
1523
689
Brighton Gordin
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
282
340
494
404
1520
690
Aanya Chandak
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
368
383
448
320
1519
691
Basil Murphy
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
1
322
423
557
214
1517
692
Alessandra Torres
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
310
370
229
311
297
1517
693
Annabelle Lee
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
387
295
501
334
1517
694
Lily Isawa
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
166
269
534
280
267
1516
695
Isabella Chen
11
PN
Pro Swimming
126
479
448
279
182
1514
696
Charlotte Claesgens
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
255
345
112
483
319
1514
697
Harper Coleman
11
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
360
108
448
272
325
1513
698
Vivian Lin
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
294
494
339
386
1513
699
Jillian Lin
12
CA
Spartans of La Canada
62
416
482
404
148
1512
700
Audrey Botsios
11
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
165
549
51
319
428
1512
701
Kate Wong
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
127
426
259
430
269
1511
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
702
Faith Knoeppel
12
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
284
393
503
2
327
1509
703
Julie Rollenhagen
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
161
314
376
355
303
1509
704
Olivia Mendoza
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
192
105
422
515
271
1505
705
Sadie Gordon
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
108
175
549
317
355
1504
706
Cayla Joseph
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
412
396
248
309
138
1503
707
Hazel Canessa
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
372
202
104
444
381
1503
708
Avery Brown
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
505
266
1
440
289
1501
709
Kat Gray
12
SN
Dart Swimming
215
359
237
361
326
1498
710
Greta Knowles
11
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
210
445
488
353
1496
711
Emma Nishikawa
12
HI
Splash Aquatics
427
149
116
455
349
1496
712
Mirabelle Morgan
11
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
210
310
328
308
340
1496
713
Devi Pinkham-Barnard
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
335
311
501
346
1493
714
Riley Emmerthal
12
CA
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
354
336
152
404
246
1492
715
Jacqueline Tjia
11
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
411
296
466
318
1491
716
Riley Fladoos
11
CA
Tsm Aquatics
167
157
444
449
272
1489
717
Chase Carson
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
390
266
304
242
287
1489
718
Madeline Fong
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
327
251
160
435
311
1484
719
Sophia Iringan
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
456
497
526
1479
720
Esme Mirabueno
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
235
363
318
278
284
1478
721
Quinn Toma
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
231
306
353
249
338
1477
722
Masae Hung
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
158
251
341
421
306
1477
723
Autumn Cameron
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
437
283
231
526
1477
724
Payson Johns
12
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
180
313
337
381
261
1472
725
Lily Brown
11
SN
Dart Swimming
322
260
107
366
416
1471
726
Shauna Chen
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
175
133
612
551
1471
727
Emily Cheng
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
422
165
474
408
1469
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
728
Maya Chan
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
275
309
422
102
360
1468
729
Isla-Marie Villarreal
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
282
290
260
303
333
1468
730
Olivia Uyeyama
11
SN
Dart Swimming
325
440
289
413
1467
731
Izzy Toro-Keech
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
357
333
157
272
345
1464
732
Megan Dillon
12
UT
Park City Swimming
85
267
302
505
302
1461
733
Neva Jutstrom
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
149
438
265
405
204
1461
734
Lexi Marshall
12
SN
Dart Swimming
86
339
386
323
323
1457
735
Anjelina Demir
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
147
393
465
222
229
1456
736
Amelia Elzawy
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
328
333
489
306
1456
737
Anna Bengard
12
AZ
Havasu Stingrays Swim Team
348
243
46
508
309
1454
738
Claire Chen
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
195
177
523
185
372
1452
739
Dani Posada
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
160
29
361
510
392
1452
740
Crystal Baker
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
315
426
271
1
439
1452
741
Tatelyn Chun
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
31
404
477
447
90
1449
742
Shayda Citarrella
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
483
95
566
305
1449
743
Olivia Karno
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
403
261
397
168
217
1446
744
Noryang Noryang
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
325
295
475
350
1445
745
Hailey Fernando
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
296
261
254
331
303
1445
746
Lyla Tinkler
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
436
222
70
488
227
1443
747
Madeline Norris
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
446
443
61
493
1443
748
Quinn Howard
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
476
611
355
1442
749
Miriam Gloeckner
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
34
454
462
114
374
1438
750
Brynn Bailey
12
PC
AC Swim Club
322
502
242
108
264
1438
751
Akshara Battepati
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
246
278
204
365
344
1437
752
Ella Wood
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
146
266
546
163
314
1435
753
Eilee Olson
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
166
193
346
395
333
1433
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
754
Audrey Naranjo
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
418
487
235
292
1432
755
Marin Smith
12
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
234
278
349
461
110
1432
756
Lila Stoddart
11
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
370
319
330
113
298
1430
757
Natalie Chern
12
PC
Ladera Oaks
331
457
101
219
322
1430
758
Evelett Lambarena
12
CA
Trident Swim Club
294
208
253
398
275
1428
759
Harmony Sollars
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
283
488
185
471
1427
760
Maddie Crabtree
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
237
296
151
522
220
1426
761
Carolina Hernandez Huicab
11
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
480
322
353
270
1425
762
Ella McGowan
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
438
405
502
1
79
1425
763
Amira McCullough
12
AZ
Race Pace Club
1
484
95
533
311
1424
764
Madelyn Ryles
11
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
348
618
144
1
310
1421
765
Masha Alekseeva
11
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
170
189
463
335
262
1419
766
Brianna Shannon
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
321
220
324
328
225
1418
767
Anna Tarabanova
11
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
123
384
346
277
287
1417
768
Daphne Zhang
11
CA
Circle City Aquatics
438
414
565
1417
769
Alivia Schmalz
12
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
297
319
142
274
385
1417
770
Grace Willis
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
434
477
505
1416
771
Liliana Artiga
12
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
366
221
133
319
376
1415
772
Chloe Muston
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
59
89
485
353
427
1413
773
Livvi Miller
12
CO
Form Swim Team
234
310
404
105
358
1411
774
Karlie Choy
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
444
340
627
1411
775
Eleanor Strow
11
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
170
252
448
234
306
1410
776
Lila Spears
12
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
360
306
103
334
307
1410
777
Ilyssa Becker
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
373
250
1
544
242
1410
778
Nina He
11
PC
QuickSilver
203
399
232
322
251
1407
779
Lydia Kalinda-Melcher
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
236
240
572
75
281
1404
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
780
Emilie Daligault
12
NM
Mountain Club
202
322
235
299
345
1403
781
Zoey Wong
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
306
296
215
298
288
1403
782
Sydney Latronica
11
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
156
201
273
505
267
1402
783
Eliana Headley
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
355
346
184
185
328
1398
784
Elira Novak
12
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
269
532
387
210
1398
785
Dahlia Kinno
12
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
417
391
67
521
1396
786
Joslyn Hetzel
12
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
487
336
220
353
1396
787
Grace Baek
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
216
530
87
253
308
1394
788
Lana Kwon
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
41
363
406
317
266
1393
789
Emma Van Tassell
11
CC
ACE Aquatics
249
329
205
286
319
1388
790
Harper Young
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
292
310
265
271
247
1385
791
Alisa Kazakova
11
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
536
303
545
1384
792
Mackenna Bloom
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
509
356
132
387
1384
793
Emme Weiss
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
313
268
307
495
1383
794
Morgan Wertz
12
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
203
241
427
131
378
1380
795
Anna Manske
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
273
422
60
476
149
1380
796
Rachel Spresney
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
174
6
617
202
381
1380
797
Elsie Mohr
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
461
369
105
444
1379
798
Lil-mad Maddox
12
SI
Renegade Aquatics
332
433
219
393
1377
799
Charlotte Lippincott
12
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
210
220
345
362
238
1375
800
Sarah Tran
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
250
466
353
107
199
1375
801
Bethany Ho
11
PC
QuickSilver
346
252
400
374
1372
802
Tanisi Mandal
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
268
539
1
455
107
1370
803
Eliana Benggon
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
149
313
263
394
251
1370
804
Paityn Hansen
11
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
320
168
258
229
394
1369
805
Olivia Fritts
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
235
448
101
287
297
1368
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
806
Charlie Posadas
12
SN
Dart Swimming
447
368
553
1368
807
Hannah Johnson
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1
355
379
347
285
1367
808
Addie Leal
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
460
347
235
1
324
1367
809
Khamie Dela Cruz
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
328
195
214
302
328
1367
810
Teagan Nessett
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
239
371
2
413
340
1365
811
Alexandria Telesmanic
11
CC
Clovis Swim Club
390
183
331
461
1365
812
Jenny Wang
11
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
523
274
348
220
1365
813
Callie Price
11
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
306
315
161
292
291
1365
814
Abigail Baker
11
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
151
163
421
275
354
1364
815
Emi Caroselli
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
219
276
218
314
336
1363
816
Maria Gukasyan
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
202
398
358
404
1362
817
Lydia Polumbus
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
203
322
301
217
319
1362
818
Sophia Achterkirchen
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
327
405
1
421
206
1360
819
Alia Lau
12
CA
Class Aquatics
405
426
140
388
1359
820
Audrianna Zhu
12
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
299
195
308
217
338
1357
821
Olivia Gorden
12
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
228
320
466
343
1357
822
Harper Novotny
11
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
555
304
496
1355
823
Allie Johnson
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
272
460
8
305
307
1352
824
Harper Rowland
11
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
8
479
349
426
89
1351
825
Kassidy Price
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
428
311
203
239
169
1350
826
Beau Sutton
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
178
239
357
320
256
1350
827
Mariale Pena Marquez
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
278
406
161
221
283
1349
828
Chloe DeAngelis
12
SN
Life Time Northern California
318
154
367
257
253
1349
829
Sophie Burks
12
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
233
469
336
309
1347
830
Katya Boon-Bystrova
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
329
267
248
253
249
1346
831
Cece Metz
11
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
182
349
24
382
409
1346
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
832
Yihan Hou
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
225
217
246
325
332
1345
833
Meredith Ma
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
125
540
423
253
1341
834
Vivian Niesley
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1
470
266
275
328
1340
835
Noelle Katona
11
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
368
331
501
137
1337
836
Kelly Fujieki
12
HI
Splash Aquatics
194
207
318
336
281
1336
837
Cassie Rosario
11
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
247
283
178
287
338
1333
838
Lauren Rahaeuser
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
168
226
257
437
245
1333
839
Katherine Hui
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
120
389
260
235
329
1333
840
Ashley Toal
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
534
155
146
179
318
1332
841
Kira Tran
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
118
322
153
258
481
1332
842
Pilar Lujan
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
381
369
88
125
368
1331
843
Lindsay Lake
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
287
212
175
303
353
1330
844
Briar Forbes
12
CA
Corona Swim Team
343
416
206
51
312
1328
845
Julianna Celaire
12
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
1
113
480
347
387
1328
846
Alice Zhu
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
403
226
157
182
357
1325
847
Kylee Park
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
298
303
371
3
350
1325
848
Delaney Holm
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
389
494
151
291
1325
849
Vivienne Ottele
12
CO
Riptide Swim Team
394
353
77
270
228
1322
850
Hadley Wright
11
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
131
291
284
356
259
1321
851
Avery Andersen
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
262
311
393
353
1319
852
Aubrie Carr
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
141
248
126
423
380
1318
853
Eleanor Guayan
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
262
456
136
224
240
1318
854
Rylee Swetman
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
263
290
221
342
202
1318
855
Nora Lauber
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
259
205
143
422
289
1318
856
Rebekah Lee
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
60
319
423
505
10
1317
857
Abbie Yeung
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
170
281
275
292
298
1316
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
858
Emerson Borgschatz
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
260
573
482
1315
859
Jasmina Horn
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
230
401
90
325
268
1314
860
Peyton Hutton
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
292
124
321
229
346
1312
861
Lilly Sanchez-Juarez
11
SN
California Capital Aquatics
331
227
168
331
255
1312
862
Charlotte Li
11
PN
West Coast Aquatics
111
344
587
1
267
1310
863
Caroline Biddle
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
281
132
232
341
324
1310
864
Brooklynn Ballard
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
392
156
349
154
259
1310
865
Sidney Hayes
11
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
339
486
191
1
292
1309
866
Sarah Bedoya-Correa
11
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
257
116
274
351
310
1308
867
Priya Sanders
12
PN
King Aquatic Club
490
307
88
173
250
1308
868
Zoe Luo
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
64
266
379
262
336
1307
869
Lila Goodall
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
440
181
481
205
1307
870
Madeleine Lee
12
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
376
198
264
330
139
1307
871
Hanna Park
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
466
465
373
1304
872
Ally Yuan
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
253
325
141
225
360
1304
873
NeAva Odums
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
352
170
365
244
173
1304
874
Avery Cole
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
52
283
202
390
374
1301
875
Eleanor Pike
11
SI
College Area Swim Team
209
292
191
237
370
1299
876
Eastyn Yuhas
12
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
157
383
267
122
369
1298
877
Jessica Vu
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
466
354
309
168
1297
878
Charley Armstrong
11
SN
California Capital Aquatics
271
255
462
308
1296
879
Harper McClanahan
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
173
333
195
356
236
1293
880
Charlotte Waddoups
12
PC
Pacifica Sea Lions
358
334
357
243
1292
881
Mads Hauck
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
202
327
379
1
382
1291
882
Angelina Gerges
12
CA
Redlands Swim Team
243
246
128
492
181
1290
883
Annie DeWeese
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
301
341
287
98
260
1287
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
884
Nora Perez
11
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
337
602
171
1
175
1286
885
Tori Del Castillo
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
170
301
170
268
376
1285
886
Layla Mai
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
227
240
266
293
258
1284
887
Maddy Montang
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
343
306
135
108
391
1283
888
Victoria Ruge
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
321
242
491
229
1283
889
Ashlyn Lobb
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
283
399
24
294
283
1283
890
Navya Sainani
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
362
530
252
137
1281
891
Keira Cheung
11
PC
Otter Swim Club
11
306
322
259
382
1280
892
Leah Magnotti
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
147
292
313
232
293
1277
893
Sophia Kalayedjian
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
150
316
307
282
222
1277
894
Alana Tollett
11
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
179
385
229
482
1275
895
Olivia Majors
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
232
285
19
485
253
1274
896
Paisley Thompson
12
CO
Avon Swim Club
230
314
114
428
184
1270
897
Evie Simmons
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
370
80
459
359
1268
898
Kylie Carroll
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
172
256
80
517
242
1267
899
Adelaide Stenmark
12
CO
Denver Athletic Club
187
348
218
262
249
1264
900
Xaria Kahlon
11
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
266
229
120
351
296
1262
901
Elise Dennison
12
CA
Daland Swim Team
273
218
465
302
1258
902
Cara Wolfenberger
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
392
560
305
1257
903
Vanessa Leach
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
371
293
71
387
129
1251
904
Lana Virgino
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
55
333
215
377
270
1250
905
Tirzah Cai
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
102
300
464
99
284
1249
906
Jayda Comer
11
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
196
337
163
280
272
1248
907
Piper Sootkoos
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
268
193
434
353
1248
908
Jaiden Frye
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
341
353
159
154
241
1248
909
Danielle Henderson
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
354
206
304
383
1247
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
910
Lola Baker
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
415
228
287
50
264
1244
911
Ava Descallar
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1
163
472
354
254
1244
912
Maddy Fukuda
12
HI
Maui Swim Club
167
151
286
328
310
1242
913
Olivia Gray
12
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
179
143
414
153
353
1242
914
Kinley Romano
11
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
342
493
1
1
404
1241
915
Evie Walkenhorst
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
61
323
375
333
148
1240
916
Olivia Mai
11
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
229
129
313
306
262
1239
917
Ariya Chung
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
74
167
440
211
347
1239
918
Leah Lin
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
336
481
422
1239
919
SARAH Plummer
12
SN
Chico Area Swim Association
127
165
539
407
1238
920
Anna Rohlfing
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
275
349
231
103
278
1236
921
Beatrice Panizzo
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
253
91
52
513
327
1236
922
Candice Reynes
12
CA
TC Falcon Swim Club
9
249
274
474
229
1235
923
Brooke Welsh
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
183
352
221
239
239
1234
924
Ada Fischer
12
CO
Falfins Swimming
160
274
105
449
245
1233
925
Ali Walker
12
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
175
393
418
247
1233
926
Resi Leverty
12
CA
Speed Aquatics
332
338
47
315
200
1232
927
Celina Deng
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
181
231
381
116
322
1231
928
Alana Daron
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
170
432
316
313
1231
929
Mackenzie Vick
11
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
140
266
446
377
1229
930
Ai Hirayama
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
299
207
234
97
391
1228
931
Logan Tam
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
254
77
408
313
175
1227
932
Nona Jackson
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
201
672
350
1223
933
Charlotte Murphy
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
37
339
156
342
348
1222
934
Isabel Liljestrand
12
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
348
209
268
124
270
1219
935
Emma Tsuneyoshi
11
CA
Alpha Aquatics
342
304
491
82
1219
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
936
Claire Cosgrove
12
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
280
298
183
313
144
1218
937
Sophie Chin
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
412
142
331
332
1217
938
Anna Becerra
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
539
389
288
1216
939
Lily Dotter
12
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
439
397
122
258
1216
940
Maite Michelot
11
CA
Speed Aquatics
360
452
404
1216
941
Leila Dela Cruz
11
CA
Ccat Swimmin
317
285
246
367
1215
942
Lina Bahbah
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
279
300
1
313
321
1214
943
Emmaline Lee
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
331
352
263
267
1213
944
Kendall Lundell
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
342
49
173
257
392
1213
945
Ellie Ruth
12
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
184
251
231
362
184
1212
946
Avalon McGinnes
11
CA
Daland Swim Team
345
187
251
75
353
1211
947
April Su
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
262
230
333
384
1209
948
Dongqing Song
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
120
284
378
88
337
1207
949
Ari Roy
12
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
171
301
17
451
265
1205
950
Brinley Kaiser
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
139
24
501
228
313
1205
951
Nina Ericson
12
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
98
484
172
300
149
1203
952
Maria Whitehurst
11
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
379
172
370
281
1202
953
Jazmyn Miller
11
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
266
253
138
211
333
1201
954
Radka Janout
11
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
102
235
419
144
301
1201
955
Lilly Ordell
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
237
402
16
292
253
1200
956
Mira Scotella
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
135
224
247
351
242
1199
957
Addison Watkins
12
AZ
Surprise Storm
315
233
282
77
292
1199
958
Quinn Johnson
11
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
322
253
99
213
311
1198
959
Tiya More
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
319
461
95
323
1198
960
Reese Crawford
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
178
298
365
111
245
1197
961
Ashlyn Avis
12
SN
California Capital Aquatics
282
254
7
417
235
1195
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
962
Maria Landy
11
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
479
138
230
347
1194
963
Lea VanderMay
11
PC
Douglas Dolfins
302
400
286
205
1193
964
Natalie Shaw
12
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
236
495
36
424
1191
965
Sloane Slavett
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
226
114
333
277
241
1191
966
Kyky Stipic
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
309
1
151
314
415
1190
967
Katherine Feng
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
292
271
94
358
174
1189
968
Evie Chen
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
127
253
331
204
273
1188
969
Adelaide Franklin
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
58
349
397
258
122
1184
970
Madison Kumai
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
323
354
303
204
1184
971
Kate Mcclellan
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
275
281
395
232
1183
972
Gwenyth Alezeau
11
SN
Life Time Northern California
93
364
488
238
1183
973
Madeleine Issler
11
CO
Falfins Swimming
231
305
136
507
1179
974
Ava Russell
12
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
187
357
364
1
270
1179
975
Angelina Zheng
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
367
284
210
317
1178
976
Elsa Nave
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
76
308
385
101
308
1178
977
Chenlu Zhang
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
201
259
129
253
336
1178
978
Evolet Jaramillo
11
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
276
203
173
205
319
1176
979
Kelly Wang
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
314
366
496
1176
980
Irene Qu
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
19
390
383
249
134
1175
981
Katrin Ryoo
12
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
63
384
271
206
251
1175
982
Jordan Nicolas
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
65
202
380
289
238
1174
983
Carolina Hedayati Rad
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
215
74
372
196
317
1174
984
Abigail Gunderson
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
267
290
333
284
1174
985
Itel Hafizova
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
276
312
117
270
199
1174
986
Yuzuki Ishizuka
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
251
297
1
391
232
1172
987
Keira Lowe
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
325
133
442
272
1172
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
50BK
50BR
50FL
200IM
Score
988
Eve Reichner
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
305
356
194
219
97
1171
989
Anabelle Johnson
11
SN
Dart Swimming
26
441
1
365
338
1171
990
Fiona Herman
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
373
164
4
319
310
1170
991
Raina Lura
11
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
196
337
206
129
301
1169
992
Anne Jackman
11
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
244
269
265
99
291
1168
993
Emmie Calamia
11
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
138
261
418
350
1167
994
Kate Slankard
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
354
302
133
107
271
1167
995
Bently Garrett
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
400
244
257
266
1167
996
Gracelyn Parish
11
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
228
233
176
198
331
1166
997
Piper Engledow
12
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
1
175
560
248
181
1165
998
Alexandra Rusu
12
SN
Redding Swim Club
275
234
67
286
303
1165
999
Bea Stolz
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
39
373
424
191
138
1165
1000
Sophia Daniel
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
297
366
1
234
266
1164