Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Bailey Hartman
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
58.44 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
2
Ella Jablonski
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
59.46 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
3
Ava Chavez
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
59.49 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
4
Bella Sims
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
59.74 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
5
Katie Grimes
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:00.28 3/1/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Ft Lauderdale
6
Teagan O'Dell
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:00.51 11/29/23
2023 Toyota US Open Championships
7
Chloe Stinson
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:00.66 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
8
Charlotte Wilson
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:00.67 1/11/23
2023 TYR PSS Knoxville
9
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:00.73 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
10
Ella Detter
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:00.82 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
11
JADA Duncan
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:00.86 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
12
Applejean Gwinn
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:00.97 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
13
Zara Masud
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:01.01 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
14
Teia Salvino
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:01.21 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
15
Asia Kozan
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
1:01.21 7/11/19
2019 CA Los Angeles Invite (1
16
Camden Doane
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:01.48 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
17
Allison Mann
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:01.51 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
18
Julia Huffmaster
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:01.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
19
Amelia Mason
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:01.64 7/15/21
2021 ST TXLA Western Region Sp
20
Amy Zhang
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:01.77 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
21
Edana Huang
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:01.79 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
22
Charlotte Sevin
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:01.81 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
23
Lily Struempf
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:01.87 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
24
Chloe Addiego
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:01.91 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
25
MaryJane Neilson
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:02.02 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
26
AnneMarie Vlaic
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:02.03 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
27
Jade Garstang
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:02.04 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
28
Olivia Detter
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:02.09 8/1/22
2022 Speedo Junior National Ch
29
Sarah Beckman
17
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
1:02.15 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
30
Ellie Butler
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:02.19 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
31
Mia Avansino
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:02.27 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
32
Arielle Brotman
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:02.30 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
33
Caitlin Wham
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:02.30 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
34
Jordan Ash
17
PC
The Olympic Club
1:02.31 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
35
Delaney Herr
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:02.35 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
36
Caroline Cancelmo
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:02.36 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
37
Abigail Ninan
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:02.36 6/9/22
2022 George Haines Internation
38
Abigail Hill
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:02.41 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
39
Bella Fisco
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:02.43 3/31/22
2022 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
40
Claire Weinstein
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:02.43 1/11/23
2023 TYR PSS Knoxville
41
Emmy Therrien
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:02.44 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
42
Sophia Sim
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:02.45 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
43
Cassidy Allison
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:02.49 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
44
Kamryn Meskill
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:02.50 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
45
Emmy Therrien
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:02.57 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
46
Erica Jaffe
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:02.68 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
47
Isabella Forsman
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:02.70 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
48
Amber Janky
17
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:02.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
49
Lila Heffernan
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:02.72 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
50
Lorin Tobler
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:02.73 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
51
Ava Bautista
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:02.74 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
52
Jasmine Mojdeh
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:02.75 7/6/23
2023 PN CSC 102nd Annual Senio
53
Sierra Tallman
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:02.76 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
54
Jasmine Fok
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:02.79 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
55
Alexa McDevitt
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:02.79 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
56
Julia Urbanowski
18
AZ
University of Arizona
1:02.80 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
57
Inge Ehm
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:02.82 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
58
Jasmine Fok
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:02.89 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
59
Rebecca Diaconescu
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:02.93 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
60
Aziza Meyer
17
PN
Bremerton YMCA
1:02.99 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
61
Maeve DeYoung
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:03.00 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
62
Kamryn Meskill
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:03.07 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
63
Danielle Gleason
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:03.09 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
64
Caitlin Brown
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:03.09 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
65
Sophia Sunwoo
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:03.09 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
66
Paige Arnold
18
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:03.11 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
67
Ella Ziegert
18
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:03.14 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
68
Sophia Jahn
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:03.16 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
69
Baylee Sloan
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:03.19 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
70
Ava Bautista
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:03.20 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
71
Michelle Grabowski
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:03.20 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
72
Ellie Horning
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:03.22 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
73
Isabella Chavez-Varela
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association
1:03.25 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
74
Tammy Greenwood
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:03.32 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
75
Ellie Heit
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:03.36 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
76
Addy Herl
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:03.40 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
77
Sammie Hall
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:03.40 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
78
Catherine Andrews
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:03.43 6/2/23
2023 CAN Mel Zajac Jr International
79
Claire Smith
18
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:03.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
80
Eunice Lee
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:03.46 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
81
Riley Mills
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:03.46 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
82
Abigail Ninan
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:03.50 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
83
Adelia Biello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:03.51 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
84
Sam Cummins
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:03.57 3/31/22
2022 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
85
Emma Bacon
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:03.61 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
86
Jasmine Phuong
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:03.69 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
87
Maren McDonald
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:03.69 6/8/23
2023 George Haines Internation
88
Madison O'Connell
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:03.70 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
89
Heather White
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:03.70 9/4/23
2023 Junior World Champs
90
Kaci Kelaher
17
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:03.76 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
91
Haylee Tiffany
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:03.82 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
92
Aliyah Fan
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:03.90 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
93
Clare Luken
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:03.97 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
94
Mikki Maemura
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:04.00 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
95
Finley Anderson
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:04.00 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
96
Caitlin Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:04.03 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
97
Kaitlin Lee
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:04.03 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
98
Rachel Yang
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:04.05 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
99
Sofia Brys
17
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:04.05 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
100
Kelsey Leung
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:04.07 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
101
Ariel Lin
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:04.10 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
102
Alexandra Llamas-Cruz
18
PC
Carson Tigersharks
1:04.11 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
103
Amber Paul
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:04.12 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
104
Carly Nelson
18
AK
Kachemak Swim Club
1:04.16 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
105
CoCo Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:04.22 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
106
Alexis Schaffer
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:04.27 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
107
Willow Messner
17
OR
Redmond Aquatic Club Eels
1:04.27 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
108
Adrienne Tam
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:04.28 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
109
Eliza Taylor
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:04.30 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
110
Lily Dormans
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:04.31 4/29/21
2021 TYR 18&U Spring Cup Irvine
111
Maddie Blackwell
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:04.31 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
112
Audrey Hill
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:04.32 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
113
Alexia Duncan
18
CA
Jcc Waves
1:04.37 7/7/22
2022 CA Southern California I
114
Natalie Walklett
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:04.38 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
115
Caitlin Crysel
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:04.44 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
116
Gretta Callison
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:04.49 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
117
Kaitlyn Girotto
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:04.53 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
118
Emma Sayers
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:04.57 6/9/23
2023 AZ SAC Intrasquad Meet
119
Audrey Lee
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:04.58 7/16/22
2022 Los Angeles Invitational
120
Annabel Cui
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:04.58 7/31/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
121
Kamdyn Swanson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:04.60 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
122
Hojung Yoon
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:04.60 7/24/19
2019 CA FAST SUMMER JOS
123
Sawyer Yahna
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:04.61 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
124
Emilia Barck
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:04.61 5/5/24
PACIFIC SWIMMING POST NCS SENI
125
Belise Swartwood
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:04.61 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
126
Veronica Gourley
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:04.63 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
127
Layla Busquets
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:04.65 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
128
Genevieve George
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:04.72 5/2/24
2024 18 & Under Spring Cup - Mesa
129
Kaitlyn McMorrow
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:04.73 4/12/23
2023 TYR Pro Swim Series Westmont CAP REACHED
130
Annika Yaworski
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:04.73 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
131
Lina Wordelman
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:04.73 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
132
Delaney Alonso
18
SI
Pacific Swim
1:04.74 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
133
Alexis Naranjo
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:04.76 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
134
Micaela Mojdeh
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:04.77 12/10/23
2023 West Long Course Time Tri
135
Sarah Hardin
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:04.79 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
136
Ariel Beltran
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:04.81 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
137
Cali Watts
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:04.84 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
138
Lauren Palacios
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:04.84 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
139
Emma Ingalls
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:04.86 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
140
Arianna De Luna
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:04.89 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
141
Lily Larson
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:04.90 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
142
Finley Anderson
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:04.92 1/11/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville TT
143
Keirlyn Mullica
18
SI
Coronado Swim Association
1:04.92 4/29/21
2021 TYR 18&U Spring Cup Irvine
144
CoCo Quill
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:04.93 4/13/24
Terrapins LC Senior Open Meet
145
Lucy Zhao
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:04.99 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
146
Ella Schoenfelder
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:05.02 6/16/23
2023 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
147
Ava Withey
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:05.02 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
148
Sophie Brahe
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:05.02 1/17/20
2020 CA SCS Road to Omaha at G
149
Alexia Fajardo
17
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
1:05.03 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
150
MJ Gilligan
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:05.04 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
151
Alexia Duncan
18
CA
Jcc Waves
1:05.05 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
152
Sophia Xu
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:05.06 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
153
Alex Milisavljevic
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.07 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
154
Ava Gruner
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:05.08 7/11/19
2019 PN KING Sixth Annual Mark
155
Noemi Bravo-Guzman
18
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:05.10 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
156
Reina Gomez
18
CA
Jcc Waves
1:05.10 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
157
Sophia Frei
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:05.10 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
158
Elizabeth Boyer
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:05.10 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
159
Chloe Xu
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:05.13 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
160
Enya Linson
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:05.13 7/14/22
2022 MN USAS Speedo Meet To be Deleted 1
161
Alexa Wong
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:05.15 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
162
Evelyn Buetow
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:05.15 3/10/22
2022 Central Zone Section 1 Sp
163
Allison Nguyen
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:05.17 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
164
Kathy Munoz
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:05.17 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
165
Syd Oneil
18
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:05.20 7/15/21
2021 ST TXLA Western Region Sp
166
Kennedy Lee
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:05.20 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
167
Kelly Song
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:05.23 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
168
Kenzie Myco
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:05.29 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
169
Kinley Wigle
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:05.29 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
170
Elle Treska
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:05.32 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
171
Jezabel Aguilar
18
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:05.39 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
172
Rylie Solis
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:05.43 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
173
Katarina Klatt
18
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
1:05.44 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
174
Lucy Marek
18
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:05.46 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
175
Stephanie Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:05.48 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
176
Daniela Petran
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:05.49 11/2/23
Finals -2023 Kevin B P-Finals
177
Karina Hartounian
17
CA
Black Team
1:05.49 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
178
Reese Hinnerichs
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:05.55 6/17/22
2022 TNAQ June Invitational
179
Abigail Perry
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:05.60 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
180
Joy Felner
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:05.62 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
181
Mollie Appl
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:05.64 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
182
Anna Mikish
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:05.65 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
183
Samantha Aguirre
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:05.65 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
184
Caroline Powell
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:05.68 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS-June AG Invite @ L
185
CHLOE Eyrich
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:05.68 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
186
Shayne Patrick
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:05.68 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
187
Renee Yasuda
17
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:05.69 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
188
Avery Easterling
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:05.69 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
189
Bethany Garcia
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:05.69 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
190
Leila Nasrallah
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:05.73 5/29/21
Oahu Swimming Dual Series #3 K
191
Aileen Zheng
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:05.74 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
192
Eleaunah Phillips
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:05.74 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
193
Piper Enge
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:05.75 5/13/22
2022 PN BC May Flowers
194
Taylor Steelman
17
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:05.76 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
195
Amelia Eubanks
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:05.77 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
196
Ava Olson
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:05.77 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
197
Anagha Kondury
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.86 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
198
Gabi Fish
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:05.87 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
199
Gabby Henry
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:05.88 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
200
Maegan Chow
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:05.88 5/7/23
2023 POST CIF Long Course Meet
201
Amelia Hines
18
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:05.88 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
202
Elsie Delacruz
18
CA
Swim Torrance
1:05.90 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
203
Nikki Lahey
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:05.90 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
204
Audrey Chung
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:05.92 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
205
Charlotte Fishman
17
CA
Black Team
1:05.93 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
206
Annika Hicks
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:05.94 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
207
Sydney Wilson
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:05.96 6/24/22
2022 TEAM Summer Invitational
208
Sala Yasumi
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:05.97 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
209
Stephanie Lee
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:05.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
210
Mia Foster
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:05.99 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
211
Addison Everage
17
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:05.99 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
212
Llew Ladomirak
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:05.99 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
213
Angelica Benitez
18
CA
Fusion Aquatics
1:05.99 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
214
Emilee Elizondo
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:06.01 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
215
Franzi Djatej
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:06.03 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
216
Ana Loveridge
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:06.04 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
217
Jena Kistler
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:06.09 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
218
Rachael Yoo
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:06.10 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
219
Momo Utsumi
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:06.11 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
220
Lexi Kershner
17
SI
Pacific Swim
1:06.12 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
221
Lyla Elaydi
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:06.13 7/1/23
TCA July LCM Invitational
222
Jordyn Larson
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:06.15 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
223
Samantha Synsvoll
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
1:06.16 6/22/23
2023 CO ACES Summer Invite
224
Nicole Christensen
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:06.17 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
225
Ayden Min
18
CA
Fast Swim Team
1:06.17 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional
226
Charlotte Burnham
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:06.17 7/18/19
2019 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
227
Rinka Yoshida
18
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:06.18 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
228
Amaia Sherman
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:06.18 6/9/22
2022 George Haines Internation
229
Jordan Bindseil
18
CO
Longmont Swim Club
1:06.20 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
230
Maren Rusk
18
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:06.20 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
231
Makena Leacox
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:06.21 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West
232
Mandy Rothe
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:06.22 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
233
Chantee Nguyen
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:06.29 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
234
Adriana Smith
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:06.29 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
235
Natalie Aiken
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:06.30 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
236
Chloe Quarles
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:06.33 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
237
Katelyn Chan
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.34 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
238
Ashley Hong
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:06.35 8/1/22
2022 TT Speedo Junior National Ch
239
Mai Kawahata
18
CA
Gaucho Aquatics
1:06.40 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
240
Catalina Kahan
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:06.41 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
241
Olivia Anfinson
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:06.43 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
242
Cecilia Howard
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:06.43 6/24/22
2022 TEAM Summer Invitational
243
Annie Hammes
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:06.44 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
244
Riley Hull
17
SI
Heartland Swimming Association
1:06.44 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
245
Ella Ackerman
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:06.45 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
246
Katherine Dyer
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:06.46 7/8/21
2021 CA Southern California I
247
Amalie Claus-Udarbe
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:06.49 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
248
Abby Reich
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:06.50 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
249
Taylor Park
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.50 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
250
Lindsay Brown
18
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
1:06.51 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
251
Devon Silberman
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.53 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
252
Chloe Eyrich
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:06.53 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
253
Gigi Hioki
18
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:06.56 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
254
Ryley Clark
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:06.57 5/6/23
2023 AZ YWSF LC Season Opener
255
Kennedy Lee
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:06.58 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
256
Kena Mamola
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:06.61 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
257
Deanna Wen
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:06.61 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
258
Karly Frangieh
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:06.62 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
259
Sophia Blietz
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:06.62 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
260
Elizabeth Williams
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:06.64 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
261
Sammie Hamilton
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:06.68 10/7/23
TST Oct Closed Invite Meet
262
Lucy Warnick
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:06.68 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
263
Mia Nappi
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:06.71 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
264
Riley Taylor
18
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
1:06.72 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
265
Addy Lewis
18
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
1:06.72 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
266
Helen Schumaker
18
IE
Velocity Swimming
1:06.74 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
267
Jessica Chu
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:06.75 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
268
Izzy Burton
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:06.76 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
269
Haley Mueller
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:06.76 6/2/23
2023 AZ SUN Sun Devil Open
270
Vivian Woare
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.77 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
271
CJ Woare
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:06.79 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
272
Isabella Aiello
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:06.80 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
273
Natalie Farquhar
17
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:06.81 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
274
Cole Liffmann
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.83 4/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
275
Maya Van Atta
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:06.86 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
276
Elizabeth Ma
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:06.86 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
277
Eva Lehmkuhler
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:06.88 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
278
Kate Reichner
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:06.88 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
279
Dani Cannon
18
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:06.89 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
280
Erika Correa
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:06.91 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
281
Elizabeth Dimig
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:06.91 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
282
Anna Hassell
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:06.95 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
283
Sophia Love
17
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:06.96 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
284
Mackenzie Byrne
18
SR
Sun Valley 5B
1:06.98 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
285
Samara Moseley
17
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
1:06.99 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
286
Sydney Leslie
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:06.99 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
287
Ellee Frost
18
SR
Boise Swim Club
1:06.99 6/4/21
2021 TRI-CITY OPEN
288
Kiana Hugins
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:07.03 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
289
Sydney Niles
18
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:07.06 6/26/21
BAC Long Course Quad Meet
290
Lauren Putnam
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:07.09 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
291
Molly Beetner
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:07.10 7/7/22
2022 CA Time Trials @ SCI -Ho
292
Hayley Gregory
17
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:07.11 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
293
Hope Hand
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:07.12 7/13/23
2023 Speedo Sectionals - Boise
294
Ximo Wang
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:07.12 7/21/22
2022 CA RAA Summer JO's
295
Lian Jeong Engle
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:07.14 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
296
Miranda Thompson
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:07.14 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
297
Kelsey Dodge
18
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
1:07.17 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
298
Lucy Platz
18
PC
Unattached
1:07.19 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
299
Spencer Damaske
18
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:07.19 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
300
Isabella Tramontana
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:07.20 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
301
Ashley Cochran
18
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:07.21 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
302
Farah Bowles
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:07.25 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
303
Aly Yokoyama
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:07.26 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
304
Hanna La Brada
18
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
1:07.27 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
305
Skyla Lang
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:07.28 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships Time Tri
306
Renee Tan
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.29 7/22/21
2021 IL LC Age Group Champions
307
Kennedy McPhail
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:07.31 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
308
Grace Knight
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:07.35 7/15/21
2021 ST TXLA Western Region Sp
309
Lexi Reynolds
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:07.35 6/10/22
2022 SN Summer Sanders LCM SR+
310
Kylie Montiel
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:07.35 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
311
Gwen Kainass
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:07.37 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
312
Jennifer Graves
17
PC
Ripon Aquatics
1:07.37 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
313
Keaton Canaday
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:07.38 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
314
Gabbie Primiano
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:07.39 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
315
Sophia Love
17
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:07.42 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
316
Allie Byrne
18
SI
Pacific Swim
1:07.43 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
317
Victoria Lawrence
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:07.43 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
318
Tatiana Dorrestein
17
SI
Coronado Swim Association Team
1:07.44 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
319
Maddie Wheeler
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.46 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
320
Trinity Link
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:07.46 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
321
Mia Crisera
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:07.47 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
322
Izzy Porter
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:07.47 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
323
Eileen Portillo
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:07.51 7/22/21
2021 CA CANY Summer JO's
324
Lauryn Cha
17
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:07.51 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
325
Jamie Ranlett
18
SN
Del Paso Country Club
1:07.52 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
326
Kathryn Houseman
18
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:07.53 7/9/21
2021 IE Sunburn Classic
327
Addie Gish
17
CA
Black Team
1:07.57 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
328
Paige Reilly
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:07.57 6/16/23
2023 CO CSI Long Course Open
329
Keelan Ritchie
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:07.59 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
330
Melia Lee
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:07.59 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
331
Elli Mortenson
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:07.60 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
332
Frankie Callahan
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:07.60 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
333
Hannah Huddle
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:07.60 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 VMAC
334
Emma Osborne
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:07.62 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
335
Sasha Ganem
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:07.63 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
336
Caroline Cooper
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:07.64 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
337
Adelle Brush
17
CA
Black Team
1:07.64 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
338
Kate-hayden Stickley
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:07.66 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
339
Maddie Gomez
18
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
1:07.67 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
340
Mayu Yager
17
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:07.68 5/5/24
2024 POST CIF Long Course Meet
341
Liv Walton
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:07.70 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
342
Katelyn Chan
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:07.71 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
343
Daytona Duggan
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:07.74 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
344
Amanda Miller
18
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
1:07.75 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
345
Kaitlyn Conover-Emmert
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:07.76 6/9/22
2022 George Haines Internation
346
Tera Schultz
18
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
1:07.76 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
347
Emery Arnold
18
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:07.78 7/22/21
2021 CA CANY Summer JO's
348
Alexis Bright
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:07.80 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
349
Sara Kriegh
17
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:07.80 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
350
Kunzang Sharchitsang
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:07.82 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
351
Jordan Evans
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:07.83 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
352
Allison Xin
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:07.85 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
353
Joy Lee
18
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:07.86 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
354
Alli Dobler
18
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:07.88 7/22/21
2021 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
355
Ave Owens
18
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:07.89 7/21/22
2022 SN Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
356
Chloe Hickman
18
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:07.89 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
357
Brooke Koller
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:07.90 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
358
Kaitlyn Logue
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
1:07.91 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
359
Sarah Cook
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
1:07.94 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
360
Sarina McCullough
18
AZ
Race Pace Club
1:07.96 7/18/19
2019 AZ LC Age Group State Cha
361
Makenna Wilson
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:07.97 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
362
Nadia Little
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:07.97 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
363
Maddie Rivard
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:07.98 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
364
Scarlet Kwan
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:07.98 5/5/24
2024 PC-QSS Post-CCS SCY/LCM S
365
Taylor Borkowski
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:07.98 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
366
Julia Raskay
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:07.98 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
367
Juliana Kampf
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:07.98 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
368
Meron Worku
17
CA
Black Team
1:08.01 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
369
Hails Creary
17
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
1:08.01 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
370
Frankie Callahan
18
SI
Unattached
1:08.02 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
371
Takara Putt
18
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:08.03 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
372
Elsie Luisetti
18
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:08.03 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
373
Abby Chatalyan
17
CA
Black Team
1:08.03 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
374
Sophie Beisel
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:08.06 7/28/21
TERA LC Trials and Finals July
375
Charlotte Lungren
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:08.07 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
376
Leah Healy
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:08.07 6/5/22
2022 CA MVN June Intrasquad-LC
377
Ella Cooper
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:08.09 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
378
Morgan Hoppe
17
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:08.10 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
379
Julia Lotz
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:08.11 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
380
Abbey Gardner
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:08.12 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
381
Mia Solomon
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:08.12 7/26/21
2021 USA S Futures Sta Clarita
382
Sophia Georgino
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:08.14 5/8/22
2022 CA MVN Post CIF Senior LC
383
Grace Qualman
18
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
1:08.14 7/8/22
2022 IE Sizzlin' Summer Splash
384
Sophia Kinno
17
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:08.15 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
385
Andie Wieber
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:08.16 6/2/23
2023 CAN Mel Zajac Jr International
386
Quinn Whorley
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:08.19 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
387
Emily Waters
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:08.20 7/22/21
2021 CA RAA Summer JO's
388
Alex Marumoto
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:08.20 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
389
Peyton Wunderlich
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:08.21 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
390
Malia Steel
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:08.24 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
391
Kelly Ishihara
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:08.24 7/1/23
2023 Alpha Aquatics Summer Cla
392
Lily Erwin
17
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:08.24 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
393
Mila Nikanorov
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:08.25 6/9/23
2023 CO FAST June Bonanza
394
Samantha Burgess
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:08.25 8/8/20
2020 CA RMDA August #1
395
Izzy Porter
17
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:08.25 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
396
Chantee Nguyen
17
CA
Unattached
1:08.27 7/16/22
2022 Los Angeles Invitational
397
Drew Black
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:08.27 6/13/19
2019 CA BUEN JAG
398
Mia Nappi
18
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:08.27 6/23/23
2023 SR Boise YMCA Summer Invitational
399
Lily Erwin
17
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:08.28 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
400
Marissa Inouye
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:08.29 6/17/22
2022 CO CSI Long Course Open
401
Kendall Keshen
18
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:08.31 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
402
Audrey Le-Nguyen
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:08.31 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
403
Hannah Wong
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:08.32 7/26/21
2021 USA Swimming Futures Sant
404
Riley Baldwin
18
SI
Renegade Aquatics
1:08.32 5/28/21
2021 CA SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE
405
Macy Coad
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:08.33 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
406
Morgan Cady
18
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:08.33 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
407
Jaylen Lembas
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:08.34 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
408
Harper Canessa
17
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:08.35 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
409
Rowan Sinclair
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:08.35 5/20/23
2023 CA RAA May LC A-BB-B/C
410
Kira Etheredge
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:08.36 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
411
Emma Shane
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:08.39 7/26/22
2022 SN Time Trials - SR Western Zones
412
Julia Murphy
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:08.41 7/18/19
2019 AZ LC Age Group State Cha
413
Emma Trotter
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:08.41 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
414
Sophia Chao
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:08.44 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
415
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:08.45 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
416
Reagan Baird
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:08.45 7/20/22
2022 American Long Course
417
Emme Metzmaker
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:08.45 6/25/21
2021 CO ACES Summer Invite
418
Jamison Everitt
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:08.46 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
419
Izzy Yoon
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:08.46 7/9/21
2021 THSC Summer Classic Invit
420
Makenna Reiner
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:08.50 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
421
Mariana Salazar
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:08.51 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
422
Zoe Cedano
17
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:08.53 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
423
Maddy Weltchek
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:08.54 7/25/19
2019 Far Western LC Championsh
424
Farah Bowles
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:08.54 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
425
Hannah Strouse
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:08.57 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
426
Julie Merlin
18
CA
Unattached
1:08.59 7/22/21
2021 CCS Summer JO
427
Jayden Hall
18
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:08.59 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
428
Sammie Hamilton
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.60 2/11/22
The Swim Team February Lc Seni
429
Ashley Dangol
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:08.61 7/15/21
2021 Summer CA-NV Sectional-CC
430
Mary Clarke
17
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:08.61 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
431
Lillian Monger
18
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:08.63 7/21/22
2022 CO CSI Senior LC Champion
432
Leah Winn
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:08.64 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
433
Kaitlyn Hafer
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:08.65 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
434
Bella Chavez
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:08.67 7/22/21
2021 CA CANY Summer JO's
435
Molly Ryan
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:08.69 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
436
Ayla Kailiponi
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:08.69 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
437
Mackenzie Kawashiri
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:08.70 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
438
Emma Lindstrom
17
CO
Avon Swim Club
1:08.71 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
439
Julianna Gibson
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:08.73 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
440
Kaelia Hughes
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:08.73 4/15/22
La Mirada Armada LC Senior Me
441
Brionna Thomas
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:08.75 7/18/19
2019 AZ LC Age Group State Cha
442
Elaine Liu
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:08.75 7/19/21
2021 UT LC Champs
443
Makenna Frederiksen
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:08.76 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
444
Jaidan Engle
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:08.77 1/11/24
2024 Road to Paris Senior Invi
445
Cheuk Kwan
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:08.77 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
446
Adessa Talbot
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:08.77 7/19/21
2021 UT LC Champs
447
Teresa Collingwood
18
CO
Team Vortex
1:08.77 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
448
Charlotte Ducanois
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:08.79 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
449
Simone Bennett
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:08.79 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
450
Camille Vong
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:08.81 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
451
Katherine Forbes
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:08.83 7/22/21
2021 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
452
Sienna Hawbaker
17
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:08.83 6/30/22
2022 CO Grand Junction Invitat
453
Sara Mohtajkhorassani
17
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
1:08.83 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
454
Taylar Hooton
17
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:08.83 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
455
Aria Capelli
18
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:08.87 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
456
Claire Mao
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:08.88 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
457
Sadie Breen
18
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
1:08.88 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
458
Ciera Fujiwara
18
HI
Iolani Swim Club
1:08.89 7/26/22
2022 SN Time Trials - SR Western Zones
459
Madison Logue
18
OR
Mount Hood Aquatics
1:08.89 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
460
Lily Wolfinger
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:08.90 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
461
Alyssa Dimitriadis
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:08.92 7/21/22
2022 CA-NV Speedo Sectionals
462
Lang Davison
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:08.92 7/15/21
2021 ST TXLA Western Region Sp
463
Eva Hicks
17
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
1:08.93 7/22/21
2021 MT Summer LC State Champi
464
Ashley Dangol
17
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:08.95 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
465
Bianca Fernandez
18
SI
Tritons Aquatic Club
1:08.95 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
466
Kendyll Wilkinson
18
CO
Maverick Aquatics
1:08.95 7/20/23
2023 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
467
Margo Barclay
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:08.98 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
468
Jaclyn Kanda
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.99 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
469
Aryana Smith-Petersen
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:09.01 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
470
Kylie McDonald
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
1:09.02 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
471
Dylan Gustaff
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:09.05 7/9/21
2021 THSC Summer Classic Invit
472
Ginger Mago
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:09.07 6/11/21
2021 Phoenix Summer Invitation
473
Joanna Anderson
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:09.08 2/29/24
2024 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
474
Roni Black
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:09.09 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
475
Sianna Savarda
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:09.09 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
476
Amelie Ogilby
18
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
1:09.09 7/8/22
2022 CO WSL LC Championships
477
Georgia Hatzenbeller
17
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
1:09.09 7/21/22
2022 MT Swimming LC State Cham
478
Julia Thomas
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:09.10 7/15/21
2021 ST TXLA Western Region Sp
479
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:09.10 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
480
Paige Griffis
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:09.10 7/15/23
ALTO C/B/A+ Long Course Meet
481
Heather O'Brien
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:09.10 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
482
Ella Palmer
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:09.12 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
483
Natasha Bridge
17
PN
Pro Swimming
1:09.15 6/3/22
Mel Zajac Jr International 20
484
Rylie Moxham
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:09.16 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
485
Gentry Hagedorn
17
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
1:09.17 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
486
Tulip Hori
18
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:09.20 8/7/19
2019 Western Zone Age Group C
487
Izzy Cox
18
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
1:09.21 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
488
Sienna Cheng-Lucey
17
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:09.21 7/27/22
2022 PC SCSC Futures West - Time Trials
489
Alyssa Burdick
17
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:09.23 7/23/21
Quicksilver End of Season LC T
490
Ashlyn Hernandez
18
SI
Pacific Swim
1:09.23 7/25/19
2019 SI LC Junior Olympics
491
Ella Bettencourt
18
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:09.25 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
492
Lucy Rush
17
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:09.26 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
493
Kirsten Villa
18
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:09.29 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
494
Whitney Wilkalis
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:09.30 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
495
Alyssa Kooy
17
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
1:09.31 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
496
Katie Ketter
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:09.31 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
497
Bella Shurley
18
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:09.33 6/16/23
2023 Long Course Senior Champi
498
Hannah Wong
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:09.33 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
499
Ana Mancera Rodriguez
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:09.33 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
500
Natalie Gipson
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:09.35 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
501
Kaitlyn Eiring
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:09.35 6/10/22
2022 IA DSMY TRUDY HANCOCK MEMORIAL
502
Virginia Walsh
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:09.35 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
503
Molly Thurlow
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:09.36 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
504
Bella Lorence
18
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
1:09.36 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
505
Anwen Smith
17
AZ
Prescott Swim Team Inc
1:09.37 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
506
Annabelle Mullin
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:09.38 7/26/23
2023 Futures - Sacramento CA
507
Ella Grogan
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:09.38 7/9/21
2021 IE Sunburn Classic
508
Tessa Ciatti
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:09.39 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
509
Helena Colletta
18
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
1:09.39 6/24/22
2022 HI Long Course Senior Cha
510
Demi Blaylock
18
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
1:09.39 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
511
Sydney Prentice
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:09.47 7/15/21
WSF 2021 Long Course Age Group
512
Chloe Dandeneau
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:09.47 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
513
Abigail Wood
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:09.48 7/22/21
2021 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
514
Zoe Reynolds
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.50 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
515
Jazmin Elwood
18
OR
Superior Aquatics
1:09.50 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
516
Taylor Rolefson
18
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:09.51 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
517
Guielsie Borbon
17
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
1:09.53 7/10/21
2021 LVSC Summer Invite
518
Jacquelyn Horning
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:09.53 5/19/23
2023 Comfort Suites Corvallis
519
Chloe Gonzalez
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:09.54 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
520
Lexi Reynolds
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:09.54 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
521
Fiona Lei
18
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:09.55 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
522
Kennedy Wheeler
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:09.59 4/13/23
2023 58th MILOMAS Malaysia Invitational Age Grp
523
Parker Bach
17
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:09.63 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
524
Izzy Perkins
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:09.63 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
525
Eleanor McElwee
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:09.64 7/9/21
2021 IE Sizzlin' Summer Splash
526
Emi Meares
18
WY
Capital City Aquatics
1:09.65 7/15/22
2022 WY WYSI Long Course Championships
527
Hailey Whittaker
17
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:09.66 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
528
Olivia Pettit
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:09.67 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
529
Lana Gallimore
17
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:09.67 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
530
Corrie Dudley
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:09.69 8/11/22
2022 SI LC AG CHAMPS
531
Audrey Brown
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:09.71 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
532
Alexandria Dornoff
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:09.75 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
533
Maya Patel
17
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
1:09.77 7/28/21
2021 Last Splash Invitational
534
Michelle Axelson
18
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
1:09.80 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
535
Paisley Walkley
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:09.82 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
536
Emma Harper
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:09.82 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
537
Abby Raclaw
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:09.85 7/22/21
2021 AZ Senior LC Champs @ FAST
538
Sydney Willson
17
CA
The Swim Team
1:09.85 2/11/22
The Swim Team February Lc Seni
539
Audrey Vannelli
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:09.87 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
540
Charlotte Lungren
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:09.88 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
541
Madison Colinayo
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.89 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
542
Lili Neisser
17
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:09.91 7/28/21
2021 Last Splash Invitational
543
Riley Meyer
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:09.93 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
544
Julia Schoenfelder
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:09.94 6/12/21
2021 AZ ASG Paul Michael Wanamaker Your Ti
545
Fiona Janik
18
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
1:09.96 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
546
Caroline Waters
18
AK
Aurora Swim Team
1:09.96 7/22/22
2022 AK Swimming Summer Championships
547
Kathryn Hutter
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:09.97 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
548
Gracie Mynatt
18
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:09.99 7/7/22
2022 NM Summer Senior State Ch
549
Danica Pornel
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:10.02 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
550
Ainsley Hunter
18
SR
Voltage Swim Team
1:10.02 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
551
Hollis Halpern
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:10.03 7/20/23
2023 SI LC AG CHAMPS
552
Calliope Williams
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:10.03 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
553
Patty Torres
18
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:10.04 6/6/19
2019 SN Summer Sanders Long Co
554
Viviana Perez
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:10.05 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
555
Ruth Harkins
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.05 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
556
Ella Benjamin
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:10.06 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
557
Maya Borkar
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:10.06 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
558
Ava Sto. Domingo
17
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
1:10.07 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
559
Kyla Cutler
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:10.08 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
560
Reese Carpenter
18
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:10.09 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
561
Alexis Hoblet
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:10.09 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
562
Kyra Cui
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:10.11 6/6/19
2019 Santa Clara International
563
Ella Lesnever
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:10.12 4/11/24
2024 CA MVN Fran Crippen SMOC
564
Heidi Tufo
18
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
1:10.12 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS/NOVA June Age Grou
565
Kali Mull
18
OR
Canby Swim Club
1:10.13 7/30/19
Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
566
Jocasta Xie
17
PN
Pro Swimming
1:10.13 6/3/23
2023 PN VAST Summer SprintS &
567
Evelyn Claeys
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:10.16 7/19/23
2023 American Long Course
568
Anna Jorstad
17
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
1:10.17 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
569
Delaney Cowan
17
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:10.19 7/22/21
2021 CA CANY Summer JO's
570
Ava Hansen
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:10.20 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
571
Gia Cadiz
18
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:10.20 7/9/21
2021 CA CCAQ LC BR/W Meet
572
Andrea Choi
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:10.21 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
573
Joyalise O'Dell
17
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
1:10.22 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
574
Hayley Smith
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:10.23 6/26/21
2021 CA First Chance EC Long C
575
Ally Webster
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:10.23 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
576
Alejandra Valladares
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:10.24 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
577
Charlotte Heuer
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:10.24 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
578
Mckelvey Brewer
17
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
1:10.25 7/1/23
2023 CRST Summer Blast 3
579
Liv Gooding
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:10.26 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
580
Ari Akbar
17
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:10.27 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
581
Hollyn Romero
17
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
1:10.28 6/16/23
2023 CA SCS CANY JAG
582
Evelyn Claeys
17
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:10.29 6/17/22
2022 CO CSI Long Course Open
583
Delaney Johns
18
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:10.29 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
584
Alexsa Gimenez
18
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
1:10.29 6/13/19
2019 CA La Mirada June Age Gr
585
Kaylee Maldonado
18
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:10.32 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
586
Hannah Aguila
17
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
1:10.33 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
587
Kalona Kok
17
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
1:10.34 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
588
Ava Portello
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:10.35 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
589
Madi Zach
17
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
1:10.35 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
590
Maya Washburn
17
AZ
Unattached
1:10.36 5/28/21
2021 AZ MAC 10th Annual Speedo Invite
591
Aria Kapoor
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:10.37 7/27/23
Long Course Far Westerns
592
Madeleine McGaughy
17
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
1:10.37 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
593
Joyce Chang
17
CA
Jcc Waves
1:10.38 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
594
Kate Georgino
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:10.39 6/16/22
2022 CA SCS-BUEN June Age Grou
595
Claudia Yovanovich
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:10.40 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
596
Rylie Corry
17
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
1:10.45 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
597
Sophie Kelley
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:10.46 7/13/23
2023 CA/NV Speedo Sectional
598
Elise Kittleson
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:10.47 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
599
Zoe Le
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:10.47 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
600
Chloe Auyeung
18
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:10.47 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
601
Dani Lambert
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:10.49 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
602
Sienna Lefeber
18
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:10.49 6/23/23
2023 Bend Sun Country Open
603
Rilee Vargas
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:10.50 5/20/22
2022 Phoenix May Cray
604
Ella Kwapich
17
AZ
Oro Valley Swim Team
1:10.51 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Sectionals - Mt Ho
605
Bama Staley
17
PC
Ripon Aquatics
1:10.52 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
606
Megan Wang
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:10.52 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
607
Alice Ciobanu
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:10.54 5/6/22
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2022
608
Abbey Swanson
17
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:10.54 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
609
Riley Rains
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:10.55 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
610
Layla Bretz
18
OR
Newport Swim Team
1:10.57 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
611
Kathleen Richter
17
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:10.60 7/27/22
2022 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
612
Ava Ross
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
1:10.61 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
613
Claire Gallob
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:10.62 7/22/21
2021 CA RAA Summer JO's
614
Ella Drakulich
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:10.64 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
615
Brooke Lopes
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:10.65 7/21/22
2022 PN Senior Long Course Cha
616
Sahara Dalbik
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:10.65 5/15/21
2021 AZ YWSF LC Summer Opener
617
Meimei Su
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:10.65 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
618
Hannah Marinovich
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:10.67 7/25/19
2019 CCS LC Junior Olympics
619
Brea Zandt
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:10.68 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
620
Iris Paek
17
CA
Blast Sharks
1:10.68 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
621
Arina Zvercova
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:10.71 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
622
Haylee Wong
17
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:10.73 2/29/24
2024 PC CA/NV Speedo Sectional
623
Zoe Lee
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.74 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
624
Olivia Pratt
17
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:10.76 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
625
Kalena Kang
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:10.77 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
626
Diane Park
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:10.79 5/11/24
2024 OR CRST Summer Blast Series #1
627
Gretchen Lane
17
UT
Park City Swimming
1:10.82 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
628
Addie Matthews
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:10.83 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
629
Marina Mansell
17
AZ
Unattached
1:10.84 7/9/21
2021 AZ LC Regional @ YWSF
630
Bhavanashree Vishwanath
17
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:10.84 6/21/19
2019 Valley Splash Race To JOs
631
Amelia Habgood
18
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:10.85 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
632
Campbell Deringer
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:10.85 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
633
Sarah Myers
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:10.85 7/22/21
2021 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
634
Mia Saavedra
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:10.86 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
635
Katie Rumsey
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:10.87 7/25/19
2019 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
636
Tyla Spurgeon
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:10.88 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
637
Elyse Jaeger
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:10.92 5/27/22
2022 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
638
Frances Earley
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:10.94 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
639
Skye Rehard
18
WY
Gillette Gators Swim Team
1:10.94 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
640
Elena Warner
17
PN
Unattached
1:10.95 8/4/21
2021 ISCA Summer Elite Showcas
641
Alexandra Grant
17
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:10.95 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
642
Grace Wilson
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:10.96 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
643
Alex Nerska
17
PC
Carson Tigersharks
1:10.97 7/16/21
2021 NNA Silver State Champion
644
Katie Dusseault
17
SI
Ramona Swim Team
1:10.98 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
645
Cate Chapman
18
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:10.99 6/17/22
2022 CO CSI Long Course Open
646
Billie Koehler
18
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:10.99 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
647
Nadia Lui
17
CA
Dare Aquatics
1:11.01 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
648
Poppy Edge
18
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:11.01 7/23/21
2021 IE Junior Olympics
649
Sophie Artemidze
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:11.01 6/24/23
2023 PN MET Cannonball Classic
650
Lola Sheridan
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:11.02 4/22/23
2023 Spring Chicken First Spla
651
Nia Vuniwai Turagavou
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:11.04 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
652
Rae Dodson
17
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:11.06 6/30/23
2023 OR TEAM Summer Invitational
653
Ashley Ratoiu
18
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:11.08 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
654
Linden Wong
17
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:11.10 6/3/23
2023 CA TORR Last Chance
655
Malia Matsumori
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:11.11 5/25/21
2021 UT Kearns LC Classic
656
Kirsten Herrmann
18
CA
Arroyo Grande Aquatic Club
1:11.11 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
657
Victoria Villarreal
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:11.11 2/11/22
The Swim Team February Lc Seni
658
Kate Potwardowski
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:11.13 7/22/21
2021 CCS Summer JO
659
Linnea Haan
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:11.13 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
660
Gracie Goss
17
PC
Douglas Dolfins
1:11.14 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
661
Macie Hill
17
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
1:11.14 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
662
Anna Lauinger
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:11.17 4/28/23
2023 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
663
Leila Meraz
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:11.17 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
664
Natalie Lesh
18
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:11.19 6/4/22
2022 PN VAST PN Summer Sprint
665
Miko Baron
18
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:11.21 7/16/21
2021 SI 13O LC A JULY CHAMPION
666
Erin Otsuki
18
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:11.21 7/21/22
2022 CC Summer JOs
667
Mia Axelman
18
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
1:11.21 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
668
Alyson Chew
17
PN
Unattached
1:11.22 6/24/22
2022 PN SMAC Summer Classic
669
Alexandra Ostrom
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:11.23 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
670
Makena De La O
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:11.26 7/24/19
2019 CA FAST SUMMER JOS
671
Ailani Ika
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:11.27 1/27/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
672
Katy Zboinski
18
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
1:11.27 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
673
Elena Cowell
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:11.28 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @YWSF
674
Savanna Taylor
18
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:11.29 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
675
Ameena Sharp
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:11.34 6/17/22
2022 CO CSI Long Course Open
676
Mia Verwoest
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:11.34 7/25/19
2019 Far Western LC Championsh
677
Emilie Coleman
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:11.35 6/17/22
2022 CO CSI Long Course Open
678
Morgan Kukral
18
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:11.35 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
679
Alaina Reeves
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:11.38 5/26/23
2023 Cactus Classic
680
Isabel DeLay
17
WY
Capital City Aquatics
1:11.39 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
681
Bridget Sortor
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:11.40 6/24/22
2022 Bend Sun Country Invitati
682
Issabelle Parrish
17
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
1:11.40 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
683
Genesee Quon
18
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
1:11.42 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
684
Florence Lin
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:11.42 6/25/22
Orinda Aquatics PC LC Senior O
685
Jennifer Dick-Peddie
18
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:11.42 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
686
Celeste Flores
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:11.45 4/15/22
La Mirada Armada LC Senior Me
687
Amelia Phillips
18
SN
North State Narwhals
1:11.51 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
688
Meghan Ly
18
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:11.52 7/28/22
Long Course Far Westerns
689
Ella McGonigle
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:11.53 6/10/22
2022 Phoenix Summer Invitation
690
Amayah Warren
18
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:11.58 5/27/22
2022 Cactus Classic
691
Alaina Bazo
18
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:11.59 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
692
Hannah Winn
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:11.60 7/22/21
2021 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
693
Mia Villa
18
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:11.60 7/16/21
2021 SI 13O LC A JULY CHAMPION
694
Thao Nguyen
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:11.60 7/22/21
2021 CCS Summer JO
695
Sophia Worley
18
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:11.60 6/3/23
2023 CRST Summer Blast
696
Joli Fong
18
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
1:11.60 6/3/22
2022 TRI-CITY OPEN
697
Karla Serafin Medina
18
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:11.61 7/22/23
Alto Last Splash Invitational
698
Avery Ghali
18
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:11.61 7/14/23
Super League Summer LC Finals
699
Cora Buelow
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:11.61 7/9/21
2021 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet @ V
700
Sierra Ducharme
18
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:11.63 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
701
Kaitlyn Kreb
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:11.63 5/26/23
2023 CA NOVA-Speedo Grand Chal
702
Emme Penry
18
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
1:11.63 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
703
Maya Voss
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:11.64 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
704
Addison Constantinides
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:11.65 7/26/21
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
705
Tiana Dumitrescu
17
PN
Unattached
1:11.67 7/8/22
2022 PN OCA July Jubilee Invit
706
Lily Wolfinger
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:11.68 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
707
Aila Howson
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:11.68 3/14/24
2024 PN Northwest Spring Speed
708
Hope Westphal
17
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:11.68 5/13/22
2022 FAST 500 Invitational
709
Sadie Schaffer
17
SR
Nampa Swim Team
1:11.70 7/22/22
2022 SR Summer Championships
710
Ellie Malone
17
CA
The Swim Team
1:11.71 2/11/22
The Swim Team February Lc Seni
711
Siena Ancona
17
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
1:11.71 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
712
Adilene Dela Cruz
17
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:11.71 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
713
Alexis Beaulieu
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:11.73 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
714
Julia Lund
17
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:11.76 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
715
Veronica Avra
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:11.76 7/1/22
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
716
Tea Brandon
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:11.76 7/18/19
2019 HI Age Group LCM Champion
717
Caroline Nyborg
17
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
1:11.77 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
718
Piper Rietz
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:11.78 7/9/21
2021 AZ LC Regional @ DTAC
719
Mia Monahan
17
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:11.80 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
720
Phoebe McClaren
17
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:11.81 4/24/22
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2022
721
Miyu On
18
CA
Swim Torrance
1:11.82 7/22/21
2021 CA CANY Summer JO's
722
Aira Takeuchi
18
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:11.84 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
723
Kate Jenne
18
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:11.84 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
724
Vivian Leege
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:11.85 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
725
Abby Rivera-Gu
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:11.87 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
726
Alana Miller
18
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
1:11.88 7/22/22
2022 IE LC Junior Olympics
727
Keira Chen
17
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:11.89 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
728
Jolin Zheng
17
CA
The Swim Team
1:11.90 5/5/23
2023 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
729
Eleanor Kauffman
17
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:11.90 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
730
Amanda Schweichler
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:11.90 5/5/23
SAND Cinco de Mayo Invite 2023
731
Kristin Der
18
PC
Ruby Hill Aquatics
1:11.90 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
732
Gabi Dyer
17
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:11.91 7/7/23
2023 CO Zone 2 DU
733
Victoria Kurtz
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:11.91 6/24/22
2022 Bend Sun Country Invitati
734
Makaela Perea
18
NM
Duke City Barracuda
1:11.93 6/24/22
2022 NM Roadrunners Summer Open
735
Jaclyn Young
17
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
1:11.93 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
736
Janna Lu
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:11.95 4/22/23
2023 CA TORR Spring Splash
737
Brooke McCoy
18
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
1:11.98 7/16/21
2021 SI 13O LC A JULY CHAMPION
738
Sydney Sternitzke
17
AZ
Unattached
1:11.99 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
739
Lenja Osborne
17
CO
Greenwood Tiger Sharks Swim Te
1:11.99 5/13/22
2022 CO FST May Madness
740
Abby Li
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:12.00 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
741
Saveta Holunga
17
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
1:12.00 6/24/23
Orinda Aquatics Senior Open Lo
742
Hanna Sasivarevic
18
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
1:12.00 7/19/21
2021 UT LC Champs
743
Bell Sleeper
17
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
1:12.02 6/26/21
2021 CO FST June Long Course O
744
Kat Ong
18
PN
Pro Swimming
1:12.02 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
745
Gabrielle Patti
17
PN
Bremerton YMCA
1:12.03 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
746
Sabine Wong-Boulanger
18
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
1:12.05 6/25/22
2022 IE VAN Summer Solstice
747
Kaylie Gibbs
17
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:12.06 7/27/21
2021 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
748
Linnea Nelson
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:12.06 5/3/24
2024 UT UVRays May Tri Meet
749
Leyna Nguyen
17
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:12.07 7/20/23
2023 CA CITI Summer Age Group
750
Adelie Reiner
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:12.07 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
751
Belinda Butler
18
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:12.07 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
752
Emily Lipscomb
17
PC
QuickSilver
1:12.08 7/15/23
2023 PC CROW LC Senior Open T/
753
Corrina Carras
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:12.08 5/3/24
2024 OR THSC Spring Invitational
754
Brinley Weight
17
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:12.12 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
755
Taylor Kolsch
18
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
1:12.12 7/21/22
2022 MT Swimming LC State Cham
756
Sam Burke
17
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
1:12.14 7/18/19
2019 AZ LC Age Group State Cha
757
Mia Mizutani
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:12.14 7/15/22
Super League Summer LC Finals
758
Sierra Pargett
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:12.17 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
759
Alice Makarenko
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:12.18 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
760
Keilani Greer
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.21 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
761
Audrey Lie
17
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:12.24 7/14/23
2023 CA BLST Pacific Champions
762
Yara Hussein
17
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:12.24 7/8/22
CCAT LC Coastal Summer Sizzler
763
Hannah Ernst
18
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:12.26 6/25/21
2021 AZ YWSF Silver Fins Summer Invite-1
764
Anamaria Ristic
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:12.26 8/7/19
2019 Western Zone Age Group C
765
Addison Jones
17
CO
Loveland Swim Club
1:12.27 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
766
Sophia Pulaski
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:12.27 7/25/19
2019 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
767
Jordan Clarke
17
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
1:12.27 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
768
Ashley Rowe
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:12.29 7/22/21
2021 CCS Summer JO
769
Sienna Nordquist
17
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:12.30 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
770
Katelyn Tran
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:12.32 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
771
Lauren Greenwell
18
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:12.33 6/14/23
2023 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
772
Codi Thomas
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:12.34 7/8/22
2022 IE Sizzlin' Summer Splash
773
Abby Neus
17
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:12.35 5/28/21
2021 AZ MAC 10th Annual Speedo Invite
774
Nina Scheufele
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:12.35 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
775
Teagan Conti
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:12.36 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
776
Mikayla Jolley
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:12.36 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
777
Tess Forstot
18
SI
College Area Swim Team
1:12.38 7/16/21
2021 SI 13O LC A JULY CHAMPION
778
Allison Wright
17
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
1:12.38 7/25/19
2019 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
779
Audrey Liao
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:12.39 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
780
Marissa-Kelley Recio
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:12.40 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
781
Audrey Johnson
18
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:12.40 7/21/22
2022 CA SCS/MVN Summer JO's
782
Alana Silva
18
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
1:12.43 6/24/23
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ LCM (PC 23-
783
Olivia Stout
18
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:12.43 7/20/23
2023 UT LC Senior State Champi
784
Nehir Donmez
17
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
1:12.44 5/23/23
Kearns LC Classic
785
Keona Perseveranda
17
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:12.45 4/22/22
2022 AC Swim Club Swim into Sp
786
Kaylee Leong
18
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:12.47 6/13/19
2019 CA La Mirada June Age Gr
787
Bree Myers
17
IE
Cougar Aquatics
1:12.48 6/16/22
2022 MT MAC 40th Annual Firecr
788
Chelsea De La Calzada
18
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:12.51 5/21/21
2021 CANY Memorial Day Meet
789
Taryn Veronda
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:12.51 7/22/23
OA Summer Finale SCY/LCM Invit
790
Claire Hanna
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:12.51 5/3/24
2024 PN BC May Flowers
791
Sisi Roggensack
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:12.52 7/24/21
Orinda Aquatics Summer Finale
792
Evie Morris
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
1:12.52 6/25/21
2021 CO ACES Summer Invite
793
Kathryn Simpson
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:12.53 7/13/23
2023 Summer CA-NV Sectional- R
794
Ellie Lao
17
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:12.53 7/8/22
2022 PN OCA July Jubilee Invit
795
Caelle Armijo
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:12.56 5/28/21
2021 AZ MAC 10th Annual Speedo Invite
796
Lily Surjadinata
17
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:12.57 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS Summer @ BREA
797
Amelie Pinkernell
17
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
1:12.58 7/22/21
2021 CCS Summer JO
798
Calista Lynch
18
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:12.59 7/18/19
2019 CA SPEEDO SECTIONALS TIM
799
Sammie Baxter
17
AZ
Unattached
1:12.63 7/15/21
WSF 2021 Long Course Age Group
800
Aeri La
17
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
1:12.63 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
801
Addison McCullough
17
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:12.63 5/21/21
2021 CANY Memorial Day Meet
802
Ava Parker
17
AZ
Unattached
1:12.64 7/22/21
2021 AZ Senior LC Champs @ FAST
803
Quincy Key
18
PC
Seaside Aquatic Club
1:12.65 8/7/19
2019 Western Zone Age Group C
804
Rylee McColley
17
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:12.66 7/21/22
2022 MT Swimming LC State Cham
805
Brinkley Hallgren
17
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:12.69 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
806
Hadley Hayes
17
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:12.72 5/6/23
2023 Bend Swim Club Long Cours
807
Sophia Pearson
17
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:12.73 6/17/22
2022 CA La Mirada JAG
808
Elizabeth Sagunsky
17
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:12.74 6/23/23
2023 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
809
Sydnee Nakamura
18
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
1:12.74 7/14/22
2022 HI Age Group LCM Champion
810
Lexi Labbe
18
HI
Unattached
1:12.75 7/18/19
2019 HI Age Group LCM Champion
811
Hannah Love
18
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
1:12.75 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
812
Emily Conklin
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:12.78 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
813
Jacqueline Shen
17
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:12.79 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
814
Grace Hadani
17
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
1:12.80 6/24/22
2022 SN Woodland JOs or Bust
815
Nyah Van Roekel
17
CO
Team Vortex
1:12.81 4/26/24
2024 CO FAST Spring Splash LC
816
Savannah Phillips
17
AZ
Unattached
1:12.83 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
817
Sasha Atencio
18
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:12.83 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
818
Ava Peterson
18
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:12.86 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
819
Kylie Bell
17
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
1:12.86 5/27/23
2023 Mike Snyder Memorial
820
CALLIE Drefs
18
SN
Woodland Swim Team
1:12.87 5/22/21
2021 SN WOOD WAC STAS
821
Kayla Clark
17
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:12.88 7/15/21
WSF 2021 Long Course Age Group
822
Laleeta Pal
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:12.92 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @PSC
823
Haylie Kaichi
17
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:12.97 7/14/23
2023 HI Age Group LCM Champion
824
Cassiana Escalera
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:12.98 7/16/21
2021 SI 13O LC A JULY CHAMPION
825
Samantha Delgado
18
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:13.00 7/6/23
2023 Los Angeles Invite @ USC
826
Chloe Rasband
17
UT
Layton Surfers
1:13.00 6/16/21
2021 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
827
Jessica Paulsen
17
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:13.01 5/5/23
2023 THSC Spring Invitational
828
Ally Holder
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:13.04 4/30/21
2021 Cinco de Mayo Invitationa
829
Emma Ortiz
18
SN
California Capital Aquatics
1:13.05 5/13/23
2023 SN CCA IMRIMX Tri Meet
830
Lauren Murphy
17
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:13.08 7/24/19
2019 CA RAA SUMMER JOS
831
Makena Nansen
18
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
1:13.10 6/9/23
2023 Southwest Classic
832
Kate Creusere
17
NM
Las Cruces Aquatic Team
1:13.11 7/7/22
2022 NM Summer Senior State Ch
833
Zoey Chavira
17
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:13.11 6/10/22
2022 IA DSMY TRUDY HANCOCK MEMORIAL
834
Matilyn Wilhelmsen
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:13.12 4/14/23
2023 AZ MAC Red V Black INTRA-SQUAD
835
Alyssa Hagans
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:13.12 7/22/21
2021 CCS Summer JO
836
Anastasiya Nagorniuk
17
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:13.13 10/21/23
2023 CA MVN Oct Sr LCM Series
837
Kaijing Zheng
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:13.14 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
838
Leila Posod
17
CA
Swim Torrance
1:13.15 6/4/22
2022 Alpha Aquatics Last Ditch
839
Angelina Lu
18
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:13.17 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
840
Sydni Sawyer
18
WY
Capital City Aquatics
1:13.18 7/14/23
2023 WY 2023 Summer Long Course Championships
841
Amelia Brown
17
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
1:13.19 7/22/21
2021 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
842
Nicolle Makhervaks
18
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:13.20 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
843
Alexis Fawley
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:13.21 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
844
Allie Hayes
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:13.26 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
845
Athena Fitzgerald
17
CA
Beach Swim Club
1:13.27 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
846
Mollie Gorman
17
CO
Team Vortex
1:13.27 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
847
Ellie Koff
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:13.29 6/16/23
2023 SI SPLASH AND DASH
848
Morgan Deale
18
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
1:13.29 6/24/21
2021 CO MAVS Grand Junction In
849
Miah Duarte Olivas
18
AZ
Yuma Heat
1:13.31 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
850
Sadie Burke
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:13.33 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
851
Brooke Amos
18
SI
Manta Ray Aquatics
1:13.38 7/25/19
2019 SI LC Junior Olympics
852
Kaley Roe
17
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:13.42 4/30/22
SRVA LCM CBBB+
853
Hailey Imasa
17
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:13.42 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
854
Jordis Darroch
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:13.42 2/10/24
2024 CAN PSW Winter Invitational
855
Mia Buller
18
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
1:13.43 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
856
Megan Toal
18
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
1:13.44 7/22/21
2021 CA MVN Summer JO's
857
Mayuko Tobaru
17
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
1:13.45 5/13/22
2022 PN BC May Flowers
858
Camille McClafferty
18
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
1:13.45 5/27/23
2023 CRST Big Wave Decathlon
859
Julie Gill
18
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
1:13.46 4/28/23
2023 PN SSCD Dick LaFave Class
860
Madeline Fox
18
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:13.47 6/24/22
2022 PN SMAC Summer Classic
861
Sam Sousa
18
PC
QuickSilver
1:13.47 6/28/22
QSS Quad Meet PEAK and TIDE
862
Amelia Vorndam
18
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:13.48 6/23/23
2023 SE Richard Quick Invitati
863
Courtney Crawford
18
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:13.51 4/19/24
2024 AZ PSC Spring Invitational
864
Trinity Pohjola
17
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:13.52 6/3/22
2022 TRI-CITY OPEN
865
Martina Divis
17
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:13.53 7/16/21
2021 SI 13O LC A JULY CHAMPION
866
Savannah Evans
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:13.54 7/23/22
SRVA LCM CBBB+
867
Emma Calin
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:13.56 1/12/24
1st Annual Sawtooth Winter Inv
868
Amelia Marsicek
17
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:13.57 5/7/21
2021 CO TOPS Spring Invitation
869
KENDRA Wieland
17
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
1:13.58 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
870
Andie Prince
18
WY
Capital City Aquatics
1:13.62 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
871
Reese Sweeny
17
AZ
J Swim Club
1:13.63 6/29/23
2023 AZ Long Course Senior State Championships
872
Dohna Karabelov
18
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:13.63 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
873
Audrey Hoover
17
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:13.63 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
874
Kiana Li
18
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
1:13.65 7/24/19
2019 CA FAST SUMMER JOS
875
Wenqi Yang
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:13.67 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
876
Layla Valdez
17
CA
Blast Sharks
1:13.71 7/22/21
2021 CA CANY Summer JO's
877
Kyra Burns
18
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:13.72 5/19/23
2023 SN The Woodland Spring Classic
878
Maddie Maves
17
CO
Team Vortex
1:13.72 6/24/22
2022 NM Roadrunners Summer Open
879
Isabella Hategan
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:13.73 7/17/19
2019 UT LC Champs
880
Samantha Papp
18
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
1:13.73 7/20/23
2023 CA SCS/RAA Summer A/G Cha
881
Grace Lyford
17
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
1:13.78 7/22/21
2021 CO CSI Senior LC State Ch
882
Krista Tymkiw
17
AZ
Unattached
1:13.79 6/30/22
AZ 2022 Senior Long Course Cha
883
Crystal Benjamin
18
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:13.80 6/16/22
2022 MT MAC 40th Annual Firecr
884
Justine Rockey
17
CC
Yosemite Marlins Swim Club
1:13.81 7/22/21
2021 CCS Summer JO
885
Paige Oden
18
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:13.82 7/1/22
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
886
Jeslyn Tran
17
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:13.83 7/15/22
2022 SI SOL ALL AGES BB MIN
887
Sarah Koza
18
IE
La Grande Swim Club
1:13.83 6/3/22
2022 TRI-CITY OPEN
888
Grace Andrews
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:13.84 6/15/19
Pacific Coast
889
Alyssa Rojas
17
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:13.88 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
890
Kileigh Ackerman
18
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
1:13.88 6/3/23
2023 CO NJ Summer Invite
891
Clara Ainsworth
17
CA
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
1:13.89 7/19/23
Renee and Jim Patterson Classi
892
Savannah Bell
17
AZ
Surprise Storm
1:13.90 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @YWSF
893
Anya Fox
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:13.91 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
894
Camryn Lewis
18
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:13.92 5/26/23
2023 AZ MAC 12th Annual Speedo Invite
895
Donevin Lakey
17
SR
Magic Valley Marlins
1:13.93 5/19/23
BY 2023 Spring Fling Invitatio
896
Julia Lorenzo
17
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
1:13.93 7/26/22
Finals - Western Zone Senior C
897
Jessica Wang
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:13.94 6/3/22
2022 CO Jeffco LC Invited
898
Kaili Jiang
17
SN
Dart Swimming
1:13.95 7/6/23
2023 CC Arena Grand Challenge
899
Isabella Pachek
18
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
1:13.95 8/7/19
2019 Western Zone Age Group C
900
Emersyn Brewer
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:13.96 7/19/22
2022 UT LC Champs
901
Piper Whitty
17
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:13.98 6/9/23
2023 SN 25th Annual Summer Sanders LCM Meet SR+ Sw
902
Pierson Reiger
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:13.99 6/17/22
2022 AZ MAC Narwhal Invite
903
Presley Perez
17
PC
St. Lawrence Swim Team
1:13.99 5/19/23
2023 Quicksilver Swimming LC C
904
Jane Hull
17
SN
North State Narwhals
1:14.00 7/20/23
2023 SN Long Course Championships The Bill Rose Cl
905
Kayme Hartway
18
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:14.00 6/15/19
Pacific Coast
906
Melanie Angelo
18
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
1:14.01 6/17/22
2022 CO CSI Long Course Open
907
Chloe Kim
17
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
1:14.02 5/14/22
2022 CA TORR Mid May Splash
908
Olivia Powell
17
OR
Lionfish Athletics
1:14.02 7/5/19
2019 MHA Howard Jones Memorial
909
Marissa Carvajal
18
PC
Swim South Bay
1:14.04 4/16/22
2022 Pacific Swimming LC Senio
910
Laura Kelly
18
CA
Class Aquatics
1:14.04 7/24/19
2019 CA RAA SUMMER JOS
911
Tiffany Chan
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:14.04 6/11/22
2022 PN MET-SEAL LCM Cannonbal
912
Alexa Chandler
17
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:14.05 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championships
913
Harper Alt
18
AZ
Unattached
1:14.06 5/31/19
2019 PV NCAP June LC Invitatio
914
Charisse Hickman
17
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
1:14.06 5/13/22
2022 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
915
Abby Miller
17
CA
The Swim Team
1:14.10 6/4/21
2021 OH CAC Summer Classic
916
KIARA Yalan
18
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
1:14.11 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
917
Sofia Belerique
18
CC
Unattached
1:14.12 6/30/22
2022 Arena Grand Challenge
918
Laine Gilluly
17
MT
Billings YMCA
1:14.12 6/23/23
2023 RST Rushmore Classic Swim
919
Samantha Kahn
17
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:14.12 7/19/23
2023 PN Senior Long Course Cha
920
Kaile Itow
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:14.15 6/28/19
2019 QSS Super Last Chance Mee
921
Libby Smith
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:14.16 4/13/24
2024 AZ NEP April Opener
922
Kate Meek
18
NM
Charger Aquatics
1:14.19 6/23/23
2023 NM Albuquerque Open & Sprint Eliminator
923
Emily Conklin
18
PC
Tiger Aquatics
1:14.23 5/27/23
2023 TYR Memorial Day Classic
924
Emily Sheldon
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:14.25 6/9/23
2023 Phoenix Summer Invitation
925
Sydney Pippert
18
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
1:14.31 5/15/22
2022 CO CUDA vs AQUA Dual
926
Renee Burton
18
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:14.31 5/1/21
2021 CO ACES May Day Invitatio
927
Julia Beskind
18
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
1:14.34 5/13/22
2022 AZ FAST Mayflower Invitational
928
Ella Call
17
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:14.34 6/9/23
SCSC Pacific Swimming Long Cou
929
Ava Tseng
18
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:14.35 7/8/21
Arena Grand Challenge 2021 - F
930
Kayla Matsumoto
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:14.35 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
931
Dakota Leiva
18
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:14.35 6/2/23
2023 CA YST LC JAG Last Ditch
932
Emma Ewers
17
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:14.35 6/24/22
2022 PN SMAC Summer Classic
933
Ava Perrella
17
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:14.37 7/13/23
2023 THSC Summer Classic Sanct
934
Olivia Chau
17
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
1:14.38 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
935
Malia Ciolli
18
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:14.38 6/2/23
2023 TRI-CITY INVITE
936
Karen Zhang
18
NM
ABQ Dolphins Swim Team
1:14.38 7/6/23
2023 NM New Mexico State Long Course Championships
937
Noelle Elrod
17
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:14.40 5/20/22
2022 Phoenix May Cray
938
Reina Lileikis
18
HI
Punahou Aquatics
1:14.41 6/8/19
2019 HI 10th Annual Rainbow Aq
939
Laura Rigby
18
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
1:14.41 7/26/22
2022 SN Time Trials - SR Western Zones
940
Aubrey Hutter
18
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:14.42 4/29/22
2022 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
941
Riley McDowell
18
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:14.42 6/23/23
2023 Howard Jones Open
942
Emma Steffens
18
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
1:14.43 6/16/22
2022 CA NOVA June Age Group In
943
Anna Rampoldi
18
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:14.44 7/22/21
2021 CCS Summer JO
944
Megan Groholski
18
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
1:14.45 6/25/21
2021 AZ YWSF Silver Fins Summer Invite-1
945
ADDISON Revelli
17
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
1:14.45 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
946
Taylor Bennett
17
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:14.46 6/25/22
2022 UT HAST RWB Inv
947
Chihiro Bringman
18
PN
Poseidon Aquatic Club
1:14.46 5/5/23
2023 PN BC May Flowers
948
Chloe Shaw
17
NM
Beast Aquatics
1:14.48 6/2/23
2023 NM Bex's BEAST Summer Open
949
Sierra Valentin
18
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
1:14.48 5/13/22
2022 CA MVN May BB Min LCM
950
Devon Barclay
17
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
1:14.50 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet
951
Maddy Lohse
17
PN
Valley Aquatics
1:14.50 7/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Summer Classic
952
Maggie Carr
17
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
1:14.53 7/21/23
2023 IE Long Course Championships
953
Gwenyth Snyder
17
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
1:14.54 7/20/23
2023 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
954
Iris Lin
18
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
1:14.54 8/1/19
2019 PNS 14&U Long Course Cham
955
Josie Clark
18
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:14.56 5/13/23
SRVA LCM CBBB+
956
Emily Ramirez
18
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:14.56 2/18/24
TIME TRIALS2024 La Mirada Seni
957
Mollie Ashcroft
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:14.60 7/9/21
2021 AZ LC Regional @ DTAC
958
Ava Anderson
18
CO
Foothills Swim Team
1:14.64 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 2 Senior Meet
959
Caroline Dimig
18
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
1:14.65 5/20/23
2023 CO Hilltopper Invite
960
Reagan Horn
17
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
1:14.65 7/26/19
2019 CO CSI LC Age Group State
961
Lucia Chapell
17
AK
Glacier Swim Team
1:14.67 1/26/24
2024 AK SWIMMING SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
962
Morgan Warren
17
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:14.67 7/1/22
John Sullivan Firecracker Invi
963
Julia Bontemps
18
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:14.67 5/19/23
2023 PN IST Springtime Madness
964
Lily Haupert
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:14.68 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
965
Kendall Martin
17
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:14.70 5/27/22
2022 CA TST B MIN LCM
966
Lorelei Carrillo
17
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:14.73 5/22/21
2021 SI 13O A LC Meet
967
Greta Laborde Lagrave
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:14.74 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
968
Jane Hanson
17
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
1:14.74 5/13/22
2022 Comfort Suites Corvallis
969
Liv Shaw
17
CO
Elevation Athletics
1:14.75 6/4/21
2021 CO CUDA June Invite
970
Rachel Kuczaj
17
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
1:14.76 5/28/21
2021 AZ MAC 10th Annual Speedo Invite
971
Natty Alonso
18
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:14.77 6/15/22
2022 UT CHAT INVITATIONAL
972
Jenna Kimborowicz
18
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:14.77 6/15/23
2023 MT MAC Firecracker Classic
973
Megan Gawlick
18
SN
Dart Swimming
1:14.78 4/8/22
2022 SN SMST Spring Splash
974
Vanessa Marroquin-Guzman
18
PC
Aptos Cabrillo Swim Team
1:14.79 4/16/22
2022 Pacific Swimming LC Senio
975
Elle Howson
18
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:14.80 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
976
Leala Lara
17
CO
Aces Swim Club
1:14.83 7/8/22
2022 CO Zone 2 District @VMAC
977
Grace Kerby
17
AZ
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
1:14.86 7/7/23
2023 AZ Long Course Regional Championship @PSC
978
Abby Diaz
18
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:14.89 7/10/21
2021 CA SET July 10-11 Closed
979
Paulina Chavis
17
HI
Unattached
1:14.90 7/15/21
Oahu Summer Invite
980
Mary Weekley
18
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
1:14.90 7/28/21
2021 Last Splash Invitational
981
Alyssa Teunissen
17
CO
Riptide Swim Team
1:14.90 4/26/24
2024 CO Steve Drozda LC Shotgu
982
Miranda Stevenson
18
PC
Orinda Aquatics
1:14.91 7/24/21
Orinda Aquatics Summer Finale
983
Lane Gooding
17
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.92 7/8/22
2022 PN OCA July Jubilee Invit
984
Jema Dosembet
17
UT
Skyline Swim Club
1:14.92 5/24/22
2022 UT Kearns LC Classic
985
Cadie Johnston
17
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
1:14.92 7/11/19
2019 PN KING Sixth Annual Mark
986
Sofia Bedoya-Correa
17
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
1:14.92 7/16/23
2023 CO ACES Last Chance
987
Courtney Yuen
17
PC
Unattached
1:14.93 4/16/22
2022 Pacific Swimming LC Senio
988
Maggie Dean
18
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
1:14.93 7/20/23
2023 MT MT Swimming Long Course State Championship
989
Camryn Colvin
17
AZ
Swim Neptune
1:14.98 4/21/23
2023 AZ PSC Spring Invite
990
Mikele Jopson
17
SN
California Capital Aquatics
1:14.98 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
991
Nicola Ferrante
17
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
1:14.98 7/25/23
2023 CC Arena Western Zone Senior Championship Tim
992
Emily Markle
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:14.99 7/8/22
2022 AZ LC Regionals @PSC
993
Aubrey Horner
18
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
1:14.99 7/21/22
2022 OSI Arena 11&O LC Champio
994
Kellee Munoz
18
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:15.04 5/24/19
9th Annual Speedo Invitational
995
Grace Wharton
18
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.05 6/28/19
2019 CA ORCA Summer Sizzler TF
996
Marissa Smith
17
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:15.07 6/23/23
2023 SR Boise YMCA Summer Invitational
997
Nina Spasojevic
17
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:15.08 7/15/22
TCA Senior 2 Long Course Preli
998
Frida Avalos Paz
18
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:15.09 5/13/23
Terrapins LCM C/B/BB+ Meet
999
Addie Mortenson
17
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:15.11 7/21/22
2022 SN Bill Rose Classic
1000
Mia Brown
17
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:15.13 7/8/22
2022 THSC Summer Classic Invit
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application