Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Cruz Tamayo
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
24.65 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
2
Christian Owen
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
25.01 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
3
Ayden Tan
11
SN
Dart Swimming
25.37 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
4
Bryce Chen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
25.43 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
5
Kaden Aldrich
12
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
25.92 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
6
Evan Young
12
CA
Alpha Aquatics
25.98 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
7
Asher Song
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
26.04 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
8
Ben Yang
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
26.06 1/6/24
Pacific Coast All-Star Meet
9
Hanz Palattao
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
26.14 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
10
Winston Cummings
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
26.20 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
11
Hank Cheng
12
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
26.23 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
12
Nevin Fitzgerald
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
26.26 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
13
Heath Douglass
12
SN
North State Narwhals
26.26 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
14
Gabriel Cruz
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
26.33 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
15
Benjamin Lee
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
26.50 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
16
Ethan Soesilo
12
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
26.62 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
17
Raymond Jew
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
26.65 2/3/23
2023 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
18
Weiran Chen
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
26.69 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
19
Jonathan Li
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
26.74 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
20
William Tolstukhin
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
26.86 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
21
Braxton Kelly
12
AK
Stingray Swim Team
26.96 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
22
Macen Stafford
12
UT
Clearfield City Aquatic Team
27.07 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
23
Victor Perez
12
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
27.18 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
24
Cedric Chen
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
27.25 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
25
Bryant Chung
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
27.27 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
26
Noah Im
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.30 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
27
Liam Deng
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
27.31 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
28
Michael Peterson
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
27.32 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
29
Alric Lee
11
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
27.36 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
30
Eldan Wang
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
27.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
31
Tyler Douglas
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
27.40 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
32
Anderson Tseng
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.40 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
33
Asher Rehard
12
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
27.41 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
34
Noah Arthiabah
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
27.42 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
35
David Thorne
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
27.43 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
36
Dhruv Agrawal
12
SI
Pacific Swim
27.55 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
37
Aiden Lee
11
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
27.55 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
38
Kingsley Du
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.62 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
39
Lucas Chiang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
27.74 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
40
Ronald Cruz
12
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
27.77 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
41
Trey Rojas
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
27.87 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
42
Blake Lezak
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.87 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
43
Gabriel Gapasin
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
27.87 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
44
Ethan Amponsah
12
AZ
Arizona Swimming Gauchos
27.88 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
45
Ian Valle
12
SI
Pacific Swim
27.89 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
46
Sathvik Dornala
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
27.93 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
47
Paul Griego
12
NM
New Mexico Swimming
27.95 5/20/23
2023 NM BEAST Intra-Squad
48
Noah Diaz
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
27.97 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
49
Jonah Romaine
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
27.98 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
50
Jayden Teoh
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.00 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
51
Carter Christenson
12
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
28.00 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
52
Liam Selby
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
28.03 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
53
Kevin Zheng
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.04 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
54
Dylan Zhao
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.06 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
55
Michael Flyash
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
28.09 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
56
Terrence Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
28.09 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
57
Justin Seo
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
28.15 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
58
DJ Vukadinovic
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.16 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
59
Hayes Feng
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
28.23 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
60
Major Monroe
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
28.29 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
61
Edward Li
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.29 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
62
Lucas DeVries
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
28.35 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
63
Nick Almiron
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
28.37 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
64
Linus Hofmann
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
28.41 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
65
Kellen Pizarro
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
28.42 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
66
Blake Farrell
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.42 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
67
Lucas Wang
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
28.44 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
68
Arshawn Behzadian
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
28.44 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
69
Ethan Song
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
28.45 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
70
Liam Chung
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.46 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
71
Kaiden Wong
11
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
28.50 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
72
Joshua Marsi
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
28.50 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
73
Len Wordelman
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.57 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
74
Peter Yuan
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
28.59 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
75
Jayden Kim
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.60 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
76
Christian Valle
12
SN
Dart Swimming
28.62 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
77
Vincent Casciaro
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.62 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
78
Leo Linares Danzos
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
28.64 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
79
Michael Cuenca
11
PN
StingRay Swim Team
28.66 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
80
Ryan Kuo
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
28.67 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
81
Leo Binder
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
28.69 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
82
Phillip Bulankov
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
28.72 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
83
William Browning
12
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
28.72 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
84
Alvin Lee
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
28.73 1/13/24
2024 SN DUAL Meet with DART and SCSC
85
Brandon Manning
12
CC
Clovis Swim Club
28.73 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
86
Eric Manchester
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
28.73 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
87
Daniel Deng
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
28.74 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
88
Ivan Chavkin
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
28.77 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
89
Chunchang He
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.77 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
90
Maxwell Miller
12
PC
QuickSilver
28.81 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
91
Eli Henderson
11
SN
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
28.81 6/2/23
2023 SN 5th Annual Beat the Heat Age Group Open
92
Trace Bennett
12
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
28.84 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
93
Yuzuki Isa
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
28.85 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
94
Samuel Nagy
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
28.86 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
95
Mateo Trombley
12
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
28.89 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
96
Andrew Gray
12
UT
Cedar Swim Club
28.90 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
97
Ankith Veeravatnam
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
28.91 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
98
Cullen Ofsonka
12
HI
Splash Aquatics
28.91 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
99
Sahiel Pai
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.92 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
100
Maxim Smagley
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
28.92 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
101
Jiahao Fu
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
28.93 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
102
Elijah Cummings
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
28.94 2/4/24
2024-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
103
Samuel Carr
11
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
29.00 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
104
Borui Yang
12
SI
Pacific Swim
29.00 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
105
Alexander Li
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
29.01 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
106
Cullen Kelly
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
29.02 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
107
Jio Kim
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
29.03 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
108
Joshua Gee
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
29.05 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
109
Eli Kim
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.06 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
110
Tanner Hays
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.09 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
111
Ethan Anderson
12
UT
Cache Valley Marlins Swim Team
29.09 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
112
Eric Tizon
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
29.10 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
113
Colin West
12
CA
Spartans of La Canada
29.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
114
Turner Pearson
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
29.15 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
115
Evan Rupan
12
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
29.17 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
116
Hudson Minsky
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.18 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
117
Atlas Konidaris
12
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
29.18 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
118
Chase Husson
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
29.19 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
119
Devin Stanton
12
PC
QuickSilver
29.20 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
120
Keegan McArdle
12
PC
AC Swim Club
29.22 8/4/23
2023 REAL Championships
121
Ben Le
12
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
29.23 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
122
Gabriel Li
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
29.23 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
123
Aayan Gilani
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.24 11/11/23
CA 2023 NOVA Gold-Silver Age-G
124
Carter Neal
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
29.25 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
125
Yan Zhang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
29.26 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
126
Hengsheng Wang
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
29.28 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
127
Kai Robinson
12
AZ
Swim Neptune
29.30 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
128
Oscar Odser
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
29.30 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
129
Bjorn Mortensen Lichtenwal
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
29.32 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
130
Parker Li
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
29.32 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
131
Nathan Stark
12
CA
Horizon Swimming
29.34 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
132
Reynaldo Roxas
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
29.35 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
133
EMIL Fatikhov
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
29.35 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
134
Brandon Roytberg
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
29.36 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
135
Yuma Badamjav
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
29.38 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
136
Henry Sanders
11
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
29.38 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
137
Gavin Fine
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
29.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
138
Mio Messuri-Zhang
11
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
29.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
139
Everett Collins
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.40 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
140
Thomas Bae
12
UT
Park City Swimming
29.40 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
141
Quinton Spencer
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
29.41 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
142
Jonah Bui
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
29.41 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
143
Sammy Ellis
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
29.43 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
144
Collin Oh
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.45 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
145
Luka Delostrico-Hunt
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
29.46 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
146
Braden Meegan
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
29.46 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
147
Kyle Weng
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
29.48 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
148
Keyon Usita
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
29.48 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
149
Oliver Wang
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
29.48 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
150
Jayden Kim
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
29.49 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
151
Ryker Perales
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
29.49 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
152
Will Huang
11
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
29.53 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
153
Mason Forsmann
11
IE
Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming
29.53 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
154
Tyler Kwan
12
CA
Jcc Waves
29.54 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
155
Benjamin Popenhagen
12
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
29.55 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
156
Eli Petersen
12
SI
Pacific Swim
29.60 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
157
Simon Xue
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.60 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
158
Matthew Oram
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
29.60 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
159
Colby Pacquing
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
29.60 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
160
Eryx Banluta
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
29.62 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
161
Jacob Schleicher
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
29.63 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
162
Ben Kerrigan
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
29.64 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
163
Davis Chase
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
29.65 2/16/24
2024 UT HAST Last Chance Meet
164
Evan Mitchell
11
PN
Valley Aquatics
29.67 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
165
Ole Stiles
12
IE
Velocity Swimming
29.69 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
166
Ved Bharadwaj
12
PN
Pro Swimming
29.69 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
167
Ethan Samang-Marcott
12
PC
El Cerrito Gators
29.70 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
168
Nikita Orlov
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
29.70 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
169
Seyth Jain
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
29.71 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
170
Mikey Piscitello
12
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
29.71 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
171
Bodhi Le
12
CA
Jcc Waves
29.75 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
172
Gene Tanaka
12
PC
QuickSilver
29.77 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
173
Evan LI
12
PC
East Bay Bat Rays
29.77 7/15/23
Zone 2 Summer Championships
174
Connor Ventura
11
HI
Maui Swim Club
29.77 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
175
Max Mottley
12
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
29.77 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
176
Ivar Bulaty
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
29.77 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
177
Keanu Keawe
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
29.78 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
178
Nicholas Lacson
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
29.81 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
179
Valentin Kiselev
12
CA
Royal Swim Team
29.82 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
180
Nolan Fredericks
12
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
29.82 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
181
Wyatt Little
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
29.83 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
182
Vasco Visentin
12
CA
Swim Torrance
29.84 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
183
Bimu Beibit
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.84 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
184
Vincent Zhou
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
29.84 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
185
Luka Amizic
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.85 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
186
Boyan Cai
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.87 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
187
Logan Turk
12
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
29.87 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
188
Mason Huang
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
29.87 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
189
Alexander Chen
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
29.89 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
190
Ezra Harrer
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
29.89 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
191
Bryan Lin
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
29.91 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
192
Leo Byer
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
29.92 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
193
Wyatt Chan
12
CA
Fusion Aquatics
29.92 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
194
Jack Ladrow
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
29.93 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
195
Mason Tran
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.93 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
196
Yari Krautsov
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
29.94 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
197
Maxwell Pollicove
12
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
29.95 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
198
Ethan He
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
29.95 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
199
Jose Moscote
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
29.95 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
200
Nicholas Kubasik
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
29.97 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
201
Tag Harrison
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
29.98 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
202
Jonathan Li
11
PC
QuickSilver
29.98 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
203
Chrysander Luras
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
29.99 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
204
Jeffrey Zhang
12
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
29.99 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
205
Thomas Kiersnowski
12
PC
ElitSwim Club
30.00 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
206
Noah Huang
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.02 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
207
Roe Conner
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
30.02 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
208
Wiktor Schabowski
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
30.02 3/16/23
2023 Northwest Region Age Grou
209
Phineas Keenan
12
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
30.03 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
210
Elias Kuusela
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
30.04 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
211
Jack Higginbotham
11
SI
Pacific Swim
30.04 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
212
Sean Gunawan
12
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
30.05 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
213
Patrick Wang
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
30.06 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
214
David Boldarev
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
30.08 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
215
Gabe Lungren
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
30.09 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
216
Colin He
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.09 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
217
Jude Cabral
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
30.10 3/10/23
Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Course Cha
218
Azam Masud
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.13 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
219
John Kim
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
30.13 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
220
Finn O'Connor
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
30.14 11/3/23
2023 MT BYSC Mining City Class
221
Ethan Cheng
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
30.14 2/4/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
222
Alex Wong
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
30.19 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
223
John Ackalloor
12
PC
QuickSilver
30.20 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
224
David Odahowski
12
SI
North Coast Aquatics
30.20 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
225
Maddux Bailey
12
PC
QuickSilver
30.21 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
226
Leo Cao
11
PC
QuickSilver
30.22 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
227
Siwei Wang
12
PC
Bay Club Panthers
30.22 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
228
Thames Vigil
12
NM
Beast Aquatics
30.23 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
229
Kai Barretto
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
30.23 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
230
Oliver Hsiang
12
PC
Unattached
30.26 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
231
Dominic Mangone
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
30.26 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
232
Marco Martino
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
30.26 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
233
Jack Anderson
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
30.27 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
234
Kingston Maday
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
30.29 4/27/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
235
Bruce Frye-Raymond
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
30.29 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
236
Dylan Liang
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.33 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
237
Cooper Ketchen
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
30.33 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
238
Nakul Choudhary
12
PN
West Coast Aquatics
30.33 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
239
Holdin Spiczak
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
30.34 2/17/23
2023 AZ PSC Winter Invite
240
Hayden Lee
12
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
30.35 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
241
Jayden Zhang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.35 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
242
Caden Gray
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
30.35 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
243
Lawrence Zhao
11
SN
Dart Swimming
30.37 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
244
Kyle Xu
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
30.37 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
245
Marcus Chen
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
30.38 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
246
Edward Farber
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
30.38 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
247
Brendan Leon
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
30.39 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
248
Kevin Zheng
11
PC
Bay Club Panthers
30.39 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
249
Alejo Maciel
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
30.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
250
Ardent Lin
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
30.40 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
251
Matthew Pushkarev
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
30.42 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
252
Yale Didriksen
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
30.42 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
253
Braden Rau
11
CA
Redlands Swim Team
30.43 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
254
Steven Vu
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.45 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
255
Jonathan Quintero-Ortiz
11
PC
Tiger Aquatics
30.45 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
256
Lucas Luan
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.45 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
257
Logan Browne
12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
30.46 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
258
George Gaskin
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
30.46 5/20/23
2023 CA EAST May Closed Invite
259
Adrian Atherton
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
30.49 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
260
Matthew Chang
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
30.49 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
261
Andy Wan
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.50 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
262
Sebastian Loor
12
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
30.51 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
263
Ace Orians
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
30.52 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
264
Jacob Tsaroukian
11
CA
Blast Sharks
30.52 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
265
Nathan Huang
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.53 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
266
Shangren Yin
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.53 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
267
Bruce Chen
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
30.54 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
268
Maximus Howard
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
30.55 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
269
Jordan Resendez
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
30.56 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
270
Kyle Smith
12
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
30.56 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
271
Adrian Padilla
12
PC
Tiger Aquatics
30.57 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
272
Jake Dotts
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.59 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
273
Jaden Huang
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.59 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
274
Evan Cech
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
30.61 6/3/23
2023 Wine Country Invitational
275
Cade Embucado
12
PC
Tiger Aquatics
30.62 10/21/23
2023 SN California Gold Pumpkin Meet
276
Adam Sallah
12
NM
Charger Aquatics
30.64 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
277
Orion Monroe
12
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
30.65 10/28/23
Sebastopol Sea Serpents CBA+ P
278
Anthony Hou
11
SI
Pacific Swim
30.66 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
279
Ford Waring
12
MT
Bozeman Brookies
30.66 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
280
Enrique Perez
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
30.67 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
281
Logan Do
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
30.68 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
282
Andy Edwards
12
SN
Truckee-Tahoe Swim Team
30.68 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
283
Riley McCall
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
30.68 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
284
Ryder Lin
12
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
30.69 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
285
Jayden LaBarbera
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
30.70 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
286
Ashwin Krishnamoorthy
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
30.70 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
287
Vincent Liao
11
CA
Black Team
30.71 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
288
Russell Huang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.72 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
289
Liangkai Feng
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
30.72 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
290
Eli Pourchot
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
30.75 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
291
Adrian Zapata
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
30.76 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
292
Austin Miiller
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
30.76 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
293
Jack Nguyen
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
30.77 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
294
Ben Doll
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
30.78 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
295
Jonathan Liu
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
30.80 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
296
Lewis O'Coyne
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
30.80 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
297
Dastan Nassiri
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
30.80 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
298
Valentino Wong
12
HI
Maui Dolphins Swim Club
30.81 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
299
Richard Feng
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
30.82 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
300
Landen Allwein
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
30.82 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
301
Victor Lyakhovitski
12
PN
Gold's Aquatics Club
30.82 4/20/24
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
302
Benjamin Andersen
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
30.84 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
303
Alan Li
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
30.84 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
304
Carson Zimmerman
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
30.84 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
305
Ethan Chu
12
PC
Montclair Swim Team
30.84 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
306
Aidan Kang
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
30.84 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
307
Declan McClean
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
30.85 2/24/23
2023 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
308
Lucas Jin
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.85 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
309
Kenta Wakisaka
12
HI
Splash Aquatics
30.85 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
310
Dave Shrestha
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
30.88 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
311
Andrew Luebke
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
30.88 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
312
Gui Falleiros Friggi
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.90 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
313
Dean Andren
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
30.90 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
314
Jacob Liu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
30.90 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
315
Raphael Sucgang
12
CA
Ccat Swimmin
30.90 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
316
Austin Arnholt
11
NM
Charger Aquatics
30.92 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
317
Owen Rodde
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
30.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
318
Wim Edwards
12
AK
Bbsc
30.92 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
319
Brayden Chan
11
CA
Circle City Aquatics
30.94 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
320
Max Pollicove
12
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
30.95 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
321
Walker Egide
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
30.95 3/23/23
Southwestern Age Group Regiona
322
Will Hinks
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
30.95 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
323
Colton Weijland
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.95 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
324
Sebastian Hollowell
12
AK
Midnight Sun Swim Team
30.96 4/5/24
2024 AK Northern Area Championship
325
Colin Zung
12
CA
Circle City Aquatics
30.96 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
326
Caden Castillo
11
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
30.97 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
327
Nathan Wu
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.97 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
328
Matthew Hyver
12
PC
QuickSilver
30.99 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
329
Jacob Martinez
12
CA
Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics
30.99 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
330
Isshin Yokoyama
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
30.99 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
331
Clovis Yiu
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
31.00 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
332
Nate Chiu
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.01 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
333
Connor Barnes
11
HI
Splash Aquatics
31.01 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
334
Alden Lee
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.02 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
335
Zach Takeuchi
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
31.03 11/18/23
LAC Nov 18 Quad Meet
336
Thomas Reed
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
31.03 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
337
Amai Ilankatharan
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
31.03 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
338
Ethan Naor
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.04 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
339
Eric Zheng
11
PC
QuickSilver
31.05 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
340
Patrick Forster
11
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
31.07 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
341
Derek Wu
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
31.07 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
342
Matthew Ordonez
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
31.08 4/26/24
BCH April Intrasquad Meet 202
343
Luke Henry
12
AZ
J Swim Club
31.09 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
344
Kyle De Guzman
12
SN
Dart Swimming
31.09 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
345
Rafaelle Cahill-Gurr
11
CA
Blast Sharks
31.09 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
346
Samuel Laidlaw
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
31.10 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
347
Kolton Rector
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
31.10 10/21/23
2023 SN California Gold Pumpkin Meet
348
Caleb Feng
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
31.10 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
349
Sam Kaufman
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
31.10 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
350
Lawrence Wang
12
PC
Swim South Bay
31.11 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
351
Adam Zayco
12
SI
Michael Andrew Swim Academy
31.11 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
352
Ian Sun
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
31.12 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
353
Carter Dorethy
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
31.13 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
354
Landen Vien
11
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
31.14 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
355
Sam Flores
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
31.14 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
356
Finn Jackson
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
31.14 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
357
Chester Lo
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.16 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
358
Sean Hunt
11
AZ
Race Pace Club
31.17 1/20/24
2024 AZ YWSF Turn the Heat Up
359
Jackson Pataky
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.17 11/11/23
2023 PASA Grand Tour Meet
360
Caden Baker
11
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
31.18 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
361
Nathanael Abadi
11
PN
StingRay Swim Team
31.18 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
362
Amari Manigault
11
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
31.20 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
363
Clyde Ahern
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
31.21 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
364
Stefan Nam
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.21 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
365
Gage Nuntapreda
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
31.22 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
366
Alan Verplanck
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
31.22 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
367
Kyle Hunter
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
31.23 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
368
Wyatt Storey
11
MT
Helena Dolphins Swim Team
31.25 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
369
Oliver Saagim
11
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
31.25 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
370
Aaron Nie
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.25 2/25/23
2023 CA NOVA February Intrasquad
371
Tana Ritchson
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
31.25 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
372
Luke Revelli
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
31.27 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
373
Noah Millikan
12
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
31.27 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
374
Aaron Nie
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.28 1/27/24
2024 CA NOVA GoldSilver SCY Time Trials
375
Tanner Thomas
11
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
31.28 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
376
Jake Lussier
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.29 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
377
Matthew Gartin
11
SN
Shasta YMCA Sharks
31.29 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
378
Lucien Huang
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.30 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
379
Mc Brewer
11
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
31.30 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
380
Christian Wright
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
31.30 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
381
Knox Dolan
12
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
31.30 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
382
Jonathan Ko
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
31.31 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
383
Lyon Maniaci
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
31.31 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
384
Teagan Tucker
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
31.32 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
385
Jaxson Ford
12
CA
The Claremont Club
31.32 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
386
Carter Shullaw
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
31.33 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
387
Ashton Martinez
12
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
31.34 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
388
Makana Keaulana
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
31.34 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
389
Ashton Jo
12
CA
Blast Sharks
31.35 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
390
Lyndon Neufeld
12
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
31.35 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
391
Ashton Parks
12
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
31.35 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
392
Ronin Huynh
11
CA
Splash Aquatics
31.37 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
393
Zachary Robinson
12
PC
Neptune Swimming
31.38 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
394
Noah Layton
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
31.39 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
395
Moses Wotruba
12
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
31.39 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
396
Dastan Nassiri
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
31.41 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
397
Ben Rolfes
12
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
31.41 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
398
Graham Kotkosky
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
31.42 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
399
Savelii Ovramenko
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
31.42 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
400
Cole Johnson
11
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
31.43 1/14/24
2024 NM MAKO IMX IMR CHALLENGE
401
Darren Fisher
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
31.43 2/11/24
2024 THSC Last Chance
402
Luke Brodnicki
12
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
31.43 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
403
Caden Walkup
11
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
31.43 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
404
Liam McCoy
12
AK
Cwsc
31.44 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
405
Ryder Marx
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
31.46 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
406
Aria Ahwazi
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
31.47 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
407
Clark Tatala
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
31.47 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
408
Jesse Espinosa
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
31.48 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
409
Reece Hoffmann
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
31.50 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
410
Daniel Goldshleger
11
CA
Evolution Racing Club
31.50 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
411
CJ Salvatore
12
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
31.50 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
412
Gilbert Schaefer
11
WY
Capital City Aquatics
31.51 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
413
Skye Bailey
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
31.53 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
414
Ronin Huynh
11
CA
Splash Aquatics
31.53 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
415
Jett Hatchard
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
31.54 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
416
Adnan Kalangi
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
31.55 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
417
Eric Cisyk
11
PN
Cascade Swim Club
31.55 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
418
Chris Yang
11
PC
QuickSilver
31.56 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
419
Matt Moir
12
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
31.56 7/27/23
2023 UT HAST Fun in the Sun Intra-squad
420
Lucas Shang
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
31.57 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
421
Samuel Bae
12
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
31.57 7/29/23
2023 OCSC Regional Fina-Finals
422
Everett Langberg
11
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
31.58 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
423
Isaac Town
11
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
31.60 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
424
Sam Jensen
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
31.61 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
425
Colin Yeo
12
CA
Blast Sharks
31.61 4/7/22
2022 Pacific Swimming SC Far W
426
Michael Sun
12
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
31.61 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
427
Christian Rhoades
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
31.62 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
428
Andersen Chuchen
12
CA
Tsm Aquatics
31.62 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
429
Mitchell Kerscher
11
MT
Missoula Aquatic Club
31.62 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
430
Henry Shamia
11
PC
Unattached
31.63 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
431
Lincoln Altman
12
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
31.63 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
432
Zheng Zhang
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
31.63 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
433
Adam Gonick
12
SI
Renegade Aquatics
31.64 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
434
Kingston Bao
11
CA
Alpha Aquatics
31.64 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
435
Joseph Morris
12
UT
Cedar Swim Club
31.64 2/14/24
2024 CSC Final Countdown
436
Daniel Shamshurin
11
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
31.64 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
437
Thomas Thorum
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
31.65 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
438
Connor Lockwood
12
PC
Highland Dolphins Aquatic Club
31.65 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
439
Connor Kim
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
31.66 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
440
Jack Coyne
11
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
31.66 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
441
Kevin He
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
31.69 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
442
Jayden Zhou
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.70 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
443
Zimo Yan
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.71 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
444
Andy Farrington
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
31.72 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
445
Parker Warner
12
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
31.72 11/18/23
Thankswimming Classic 2023
446
Fletcher Schwartz
12
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
31.73 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
447
Kai Chao
11
PN
Pro Swimming
31.73 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
448
Kyle Linebarger
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
31.74 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
449
Jayden LaBarbera
12
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
31.74 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
450
Bricyn Turk
12
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
31.77 12/17/23
2023 CO AAC 12&U Sprint Elimin
451
Dylan Warner
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
31.77 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
452
Orion Stemmons
11
AZ
Swim Neptune
31.78 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
453
Christopher Kiker
12
CA
Fast Swim Team
31.78 2/2/24
CA 2024 FAST Short Coures Feb
454
Luke Holscher
11
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
31.79 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
455
Benjamin Jacobson
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
31.79 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
456
Brenden Delos Santos
12
CA
Vision Swim
31.79 3/4/23
2023 Pacific Committee Finale
457
Louis McKibbin
11
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
31.79 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
458
McMurray Seal
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
31.80 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
459
Liam Gelberg
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
31.81 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
460
Cayson Clemens
11
SI
Renegade Aquatics
31.81 3/18/23
2023 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
461
Aiden Mackinnon
12
CA
Golden West Swim Club
31.82 4/27/24
2024 CA SOCA April Closed Invi
462
Patrick Jiang
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
31.82 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
463
cole Souder
11
NM
Charger Aquatics
31.83 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
464
IAN Zuo
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
31.83 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
465
Zhenxu Song
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
31.84 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
466
Jonathan Keller
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
31.85 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
467
Roldan Tan
12
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
31.86 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
468
Henry Jennings
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
31.87 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
469
Ray Yu
12
CA
Jcc Waves
31.88 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
470
Drake Merrill
11
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
31.89 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
471
Miles Wojcik
11
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
31.90 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
472
Callum Flavin
12
CO
Aces Swim Club
31.90 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
473
Matthew Hawthorne
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
31.91 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
474
Nathan Liu
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
31.91 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
475
Jace Lembas
12
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
31.92 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
476
Reggie Edwards
12
AZ
Yuma Heat
31.92 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
477
Sky Chin
12
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
31.92 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
478
Ethan Ha
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
31.93 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
479
Nicholas Stolz
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
31.93 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
480
Zen-Jean Chong
11
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
31.93 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
481
Loki Thompson
11
OR
Bend Swim Club
31.93 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
482
Andy Yang
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
31.93 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
483
Rhodey Snyder
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
31.94 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
484
Michael Dashouk
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
31.96 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
485
Ilia Pankov
12
PC
QuickSilver
31.96 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
486
Levi Lofstrom
12
CO
Team Vortex
31.96 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
487
Beckett Jones
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
31.97 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
488
Benjamin Jiang
12
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
31.97 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
489
Luke Colman
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
31.98 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
490
Grey Prentice
12
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
31.98 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
491
Greyson Berra Weaver
12
CC
ACE Aquatics
31.99 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
492
Weston McReynolds
11
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
31.99 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
493
Jordan Daher
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
31.99 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
494
Kian Young-McMurchie
12
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
32.00 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
495
Evan Sanguanruang
12
SN
Rocklin Swim Team
32.01 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
496
Everett Card
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
32.02 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
497
William Wallace
11
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
32.03 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
498
Skyler Cross
11
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
32.03 12/2/23
2023 IE VS Christmas Open
499
Aidan Qian
12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
32.04 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
500
Jericho Benigno
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
32.04 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
501
Aidan Conley
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
32.04 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
502
Cruz Sakchalathorn
12
PN
Pro Swimming
32.04 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
503
Alex Darbro
11
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
32.05 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
504
Carter Cox
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
32.06 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
505
Braiden Buckallew
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
32.07 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
506
Jojo Guardado
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
32.08 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
507
Achilles Koroev
12
SN
Dart Swimming
32.09 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
508
Kilian Wilson
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
32.10 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
509
Andrew Liang
12
PC
QuickSilver
32.10 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
510
Luke Han
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32.10 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
511
Ethan Cachuela
12
SI
Trinity Aquatics
32.11 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
512
Michael Nikonorov-Hanks
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
32.11 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
513
Ian Foutz
12
CA
Swim Torrance
32.11 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
514
Ben Moreno
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
32.11 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
515
Jameson Spencer
11
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
32.12 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
516
Noah Nielsen
12
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
32.13 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
517
James Tang
12
OR
Cascadia Swimming
32.13 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
518
Aaron Blackburn
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
32.14 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
519
Brayden Sterker
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
32.14 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
520
Jason Liang
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
32.14 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
521
Logan Bundy
11
NM
Charger Aquatics
32.15 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
522
Quinn Shaub
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
32.16 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
523
Carson Hire
11
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
32.16 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
524
Yunfan Li
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
32.17 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
525
June Lee
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
32.17 12/2/22
2022 CA CSSC Holiday Meet
526
TJ Buehler
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
32.17 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
527
Cyrus Bentley
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
32.17 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
528
Nick Uchida
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
32.18 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
529
Andy Bi
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
32.19 3/30/23
2023 Far Westerns SC Champions
530
Wyatt Souza
11
PC
QuickSilver
32.20 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
531
Eric Collins
12
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
32.20 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
532
Lincoln Dreelin
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
32.21 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
533
Ayaan Chudasama
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
32.21 6/24/23
2023 CA CHS June SC Sharkfest
534
Michael Nason
12
PN
Rainier Foothills Swim Team
32.21 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
535
Diego Delcastillo
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
32.22 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
536
Armaan Malik
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
32.22 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
537
Mason Baker
11
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
32.23 3/2/24
2024 AK Palmer Spring Invite
538
Leif Cox
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
32.24 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
539
Cole Carlson
11
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
32.25 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
540
Cyrus Inocencio
12
AZ
Surprise Storm
32.26 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
541
Benjamin Lo
12
PC
QuickSilver
32.26 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
542
Asher Howard
12
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
32.26 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
543
Justin Lei
11
NM
Mountain Club
32.27 1/6/24
2024 NM Charger Aquatics Santa Fe Winter Open
544
Oliver Toschak
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
32.28 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
545
Felix Yu
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
32.28 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
546
Eric Lim
12
CA
Dare Aquatics
32.28 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
547
Marcus Seaton
12
CO
Loveland Swim Club
32.29 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
548
Landon Henikman
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
32.30 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
549
Quentin Qi
11
PC
Bay Club Panthers
32.30 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
550
Jack Doolittle
12
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
32.30 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
551
Kellen Nguyen
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.32 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
552
Dino Bethanis
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.32 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
553
Mateo Escobar
12
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
32.32 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
554
Darron Long
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
32.33 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
555
Noah Tran
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.33 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
556
Levi Harris
12
OR
Legacy Aquatics
32.33 1/27/24
Legacy Showdown 2024
557
Dmitrii Lisitskiy
11
PN
Skagit Valley YMCA Aquatics
32.33 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
558
Ethan Wolf
12
PN
Valley Aquatics
32.36 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
559
Matvii Khvalko
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
32.37 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
560
Sutton Hickler
12
CA
The Claremont Club
32.37 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
561
Dillon Brown
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
32.37 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
562
Vinny Cote
11
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
32.38 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
563
SJ Gatherum
11
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
32.39 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
564
Kiran Lathi
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
32.41 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
565
Carlos Castro
11
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
32.41 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
566
Jason Li
12
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
32.41 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
567
Rohan Sastry
11
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
32.42 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
568
Erik Buschmann
12
CA
Class Aquatics
32.42 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
569
Declan Murphy
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
32.42 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
570
Timothy Barrett
11
HI
Rainbow Aquatics
32.42 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
571
Luke Colman
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
32.44 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
572
Haru Kazui
12
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
32.45 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
573
Benjamin Kneifl
12
CO
Form Swim Team
32.46 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
574
Robert Griffith
11
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
32.48 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
575
Asher Hoaeae-Smith
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
32.50 4/27/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
576
Lucas Zhang
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
32.50 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
577
JOSHUA Landers
12
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
32.50 10/7/22
CCA Spook-Tacular
578
Oliver White
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
32.51 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
579
Dylan Mogul
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
32.51 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
580
Lucas Welter
12
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
32.51 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
581
Jude Reyes
12
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
32.52 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
582
Micah Yeo
12
PC
Orinda Aquatics
32.52 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
583
Evan Nguyen
12
PC
Meadow
32.52 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
584
Elliott Hughen
11
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
32.52 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
585
Broderick Cromwell
11
PN
Excel Swim Club
32.53 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
586
Sebastian Contreras-Vigil
12
SN
Dart Swimming
32.53 3/10/23
Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Course Cha
587
Aaron Lee
12
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
32.53 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
588
Aaron Bell
12
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
32.55 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
589
Aiden Hutsell
12
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
32.56 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
590
Jude Vaira
11
MT
Billings YMCA
32.57 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
591
Ian Todd
12
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
32.57 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
592
Taj Swanson
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
32.57 9/16/23
2023 HI - MAGSA SCY A1 Swim Me
593
Connor Leppert
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
32.58 12/17/23
2023 CO AAC 12&U Sprint Elimin
594
Maximilano Rubio
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
32.58 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
595
Kaison Moeller
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
32.58 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
596
Etienne Tran
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
32.58 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
597
Teddy Di
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
32.59 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
598
Austin Li
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
32.59 2/4/24
2024 PN IST February Time Tria
599
Dominic Hamberson
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
32.60 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
600
Albert Cao
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
32.60 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
601
Ethan Hattar
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.61 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
602
Toby Cenizal
12
SN
Dart Swimming
32.61 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
603
Landon Williams
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
32.62 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
604
Tristan Coronel
12
CA
Brea Aquatics
32.62 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
605
Sam McCarrell
11
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
32.63 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
606
Lukas Shepela
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
32.63 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
607
Nathan Chau
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
32.64 11/4/23
2023 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
608
Noah Liu
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
32.65 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
609
Etienne Tran
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
32.66 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
610
Bill Tang
12
PN
Pro Swimming
32.66 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
611
Noah Quinto
11
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
32.67 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
612
Declan Maceachran
12
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
32.67 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
613
Kyle Kim
11
PC
QuickSilver
32.68 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
614
Benjamin Leonidas
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
32.68 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
615
Kyson Carrera
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.69 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
616
Wyatt Porter
12
CA
Coto Coyotes
32.69 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
617
Jack Nguyen
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
32.69 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
618
Riley Salzbrener
12
CO
Denver Swim Academy
32.70 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
619
Callum Hoffmann
11
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
32.70 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
620
Connor Kopitzke
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
32.72 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
621
Rex Sit
12
PC
San Benito Aquatics
32.73 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
622
Liam Rolfes
12
PN
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
32.73 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
623
Oli Gipple
12
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
32.74 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
624
Rory Murphy
12
PC
Seals Aquatics
32.75 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
625
William Chen
11
PC
QuickSilver
32.76 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
626
Irvin Hoang
12
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
32.77 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
627
Alex Hernandez
12
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
32.77 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
628
Joseph Huang
12
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
32.78 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
629
Levi Portillo
12
NM
Beast Aquatics
32.79 1/14/24
2024 NM MAKO IMX IMR CHALLENGE
630
Vincent Han
11
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
32.79 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
631
Max Yan
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.79 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
632
Hunter Pollock
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
32.79 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
633
Grayson Smith
12
CO
Form Swim Team
32.79 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
634
William Deans
12
WY
Ckats
32.79 1/27/24
2024 WY Polar Bear Splash Invitational Swim Meet
635
Brooks Jones
12
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
32.80 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
636
Drew Bickerton
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
32.80 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
637
Rudy Saffer
11
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
32.81 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
638
Anoksh Khambatta
12
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
32.81 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
639
Kenneth Ewing
12
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
32.81 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
640
Logan Keck
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
32.82 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
641
Enung Chong
12
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
32.82 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
642
Johnny Johnson
11
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
32.82 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
643
Cassidy Carey
12
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
32.83 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
644
Crawford Brunjes
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
32.83 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
645
Lucas Angel
11
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
32.84 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
646
Zach Larson
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
32.85 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
647
Hakon Eddy
11
AK
Viking Swim Club
32.85 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
648
Jayden Khohomklang
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
32.85 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
649
Zeke Shannon
12
UT
West Valley Aquatics
32.86 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
650
Wildan Amadu
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
32.86 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
651
Andrew McCullough
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
32.87 4/22/23
2023 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
652
Ivan Shatzkih
12
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
32.87 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
653
Ash Nelson-Ichido
12
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
32.88 1/6/24
January Storm
654
Breese Grabisch
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
32.89 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
655
Joshua Buchanan
11
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
32.91 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
656
Dominic Wright
12
AZ
Pitchfork Aquatics
32.91 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
657
Beckett Bordi
11
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
32.91 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
658
Oliver Ni
12
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
32.91 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
659
Shea Dempsey
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
32.91 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
660
Maximilian Campbell
11
PC
South Valley Stingrays
32.92 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
661
Carter Burns
12
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
32.92 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
662
Leonardo Patakas
12
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
32.93 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
663
Andy Xuan
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.93 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
664
Kaden Pham
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.94 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
665
Xavier Chang
12
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
32.94 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
666
Colton Cline
12
SI
Pacific Swim
32.95 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
667
Eric Zhang
12
CA
Flying Fish Swim Club
32.95 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
668
Clement Lezin
11
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
32.95 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
669
Xaden Lierman
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
32.95 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
670
Ethan Finkel
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
32.96 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
671
Zander Kwan
11
CA
Max Aquatics
32.96 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
672
Bradley Wolfe
11
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
32.96 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
673
Leyton Wolf
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32.96 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
674
Jack Arneson
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
32.97 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
675
Patrick Kipp
11
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
32.97 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
676
KamiNoeau Kaahaaina
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
32.97 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
677
Theodore Saade
11
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
32.98 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
678
Hank Routon
11
SN
North State Narwhals
32.98 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
679
Oliver Jones
12
AZ
Arizona Country Club
32.99 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
680
Everett Clements
11
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
32.99 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
681
Ira Bernardo
11
CA
Class Aquatics
32.99 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
682
Marquis Zhao
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
32.99 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
683
Noah Comisky
12
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
33.00 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
684
Isaac Mannering
12
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
33.00 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
685
Lucca Simoes Borsato
11
CA
Slo Swim Club
33.00 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
686
Sky Tosheng
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.01 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
687
Jackson Baker
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
33.01 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
688
Aram Artashesyan
12
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
33.01 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
689
Ray Hu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.02 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
690
Theo Shamiya
12
PC
Ukiah Dolphins
33.02 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
691
Parker Brautigam
11
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
33.02 11/1/20
November 1, 2020 NNA Intrasqua
692
Tejas Shankar
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.03 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
693
Arav Jaggi
12
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
33.03 10/7/23
2023 SI MRA ALL AGES BC MEET
694
Andy Nguyen
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
33.03 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
695
Zachary Heyroth
11
CO
Foothills Swim Team
33.04 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
696
Kamaka Vincent
12
HI
Warrior Aquatic Club
33.04 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
697
River McIntyre
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.05 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
698
Zane Finn
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
33.06 7/23/23
2023 PASA Summer Palooza
699
isaac Bae
11
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
33.06 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
700
Camden Hamada
12
IE
Walla Walla Swim Club
33.06 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
701
Robby Timm
11
HI
Splash Aquatics
33.06 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
702
Brian Zhang
12
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
33.07 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
703
Nathan Lee
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.08 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
704
Kaiki Akiyoshi
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.08 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
705
Peiyan Mao
12
CA
Rosemead Rapids
33.08 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
706
Kyle Wang
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.09 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
707
Mason Wakefield
12
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
33.10 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
708
Jayden McKune
12
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
33.11 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
709
Kai Hsueh
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
33.12 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
710
Zhi Chen
12
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
33.14 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
711
William Call
11
CO
Falfins Swimming
33.14 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
712
Deniz Cankaya
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
33.14 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
713
Jackson Dils
12
SI
South Bay Aquatics
33.15 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
714
Caleb Ayling
12
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
33.15 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
715
Liam Hughes
12
PN
Metro Aquatics
33.16 7/21/23
2023 PN MET Short Course Summe
716
Dyllan Tran
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
33.17 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
717
Gael Rodriguez
12
CO
Meeker Marlins
33.17 8/4/23
2023 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial Seasonal Club
718
Garrett Peach
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
33.18 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
719
Jin Nakajima
11
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
33.19 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
720
Eli Rauscher
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
33.19 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
721
Ryan Yu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.20 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
722
Alvin Shen
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.20 9/22/23
PAC swim invitiaional
723
Stephen Mah
11
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
33.20 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
724
Max Shen
11
PC
Orinda Aquatics
33.20 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
725
Eduard Cristoloveanu
12
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
33.20 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
726
Callen Dai
11
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
33.22 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
727
Lucas De Monte Furtado
11
CA
Golden West Swim Club
33.22 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
728
Dominic Valdriz
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
33.22 3/14/24
Time Trials - 2024 SCS Spring
729
Harrison Carbaugh
12
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
33.22 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
730
Luc Conroe
12
PC
Northbay Aquatics
33.23 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
731
Ryder McCullough
12
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
33.23 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
732
Eric Chang
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
33.26 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
733
Julian Nicolls
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
33.27 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
734
Cameron Burell
12
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
33.28 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
735
Keegan Chiu
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
33.28 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
736
Brian Xuan
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.29 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
737
Denis Szpak Chamecki
12
CA
Royal Swim Team
33.29 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
738
Aaron Le
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
33.30 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
739
Noah Kim
12
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
33.31 2/11/24
2024 OR CB Valentine Last Chan
740
Lance Lee
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
33.33 8/26/23
BCH Desert Invitational 2023
741
Logan Ide
11
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
33.33 2/9/24
2024 CO Aquawolves February In
742
Sasha Arlouski
12
PN
Wave Aquatics
33.33 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Division 4
743
Soren Hightower
12
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
33.34 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
744
Brady Matousek
12
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
33.35 12/8/23
2023 FGSC Christmas Invitation
745
Bryce Seeman
12
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
33.35 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
746
Lawrence Yao
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
33.36 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
747
John Stewart
11
PC
Northbay Aquatics
33.36 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
748
Kyle De Guzman
12
SN
Dart Swimming
33.36 8/6/22
Coast Valley Aquatics League C
749
Harrison Lee
11
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.36 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
750
Ethan Chen
12
PC
Alto Swim Club
33.37 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
751
Owen Campbell
12
CA
Class Aquatics
33.37 2/25/23
2023 CA BUEN Coastal Champs
752
Jace Blackway
11
CA
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
33.38 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
753
Joseph Li
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
33.40 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
754
Joshua Akuiyibo
12
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
33.42 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
755
Cyrus Chakrapani
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
33.42 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
756
Traeg Jensen
12
SR
Nampa Swim Team
33.43 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
757
Orion Shanks
11
CA
Tsm Aquatics
33.43 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
758
Giovanni Serrano
12
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
33.43 7/9/23
2023 Metro Committee Summer Fe
759
Aaron Knapp
12
PC
South Valley Makos
33.44 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
760
Timothy Tumpal
12
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
33.44 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
761
Ivan Mikhaylov
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
33.44 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
762
Kai Ellis
12
AZ
J Swim Club
33.45 2/23/24
2024 AZ Swimming SC Regional C
763
Kai Matsuoka
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
33.45 1/21/24
2024-HI- Kailua A+ Meet
764
Emmerich Leonardo
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
33.46 3/3/23
2023 CO CSI SCY 14&U Silver St
765
Alex Waltner
11
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
33.46 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
766
Conner Fear
12
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
33.46 3/23/24
2024 IE Tony St. Onge Memorial
767
Lucas Clemente Norton
12
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
33.47 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
768
Sam Pollard
11
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
33.48 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
769
Christian Beltran
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
33.49 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
770
Ashton Hultine
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
33.49 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
771
Nathaniel Chang
11
CA
La Mirada Armada
33.49 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
772
Andrew Wong
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
33.50 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
773
Sal Silva
12
HI
Warrior Aquatic Club
33.50 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
774
Matthew Allen
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
33.51 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
775
Lorenzo Cinco
12
PC
QuickSilver
33.51 11/18/22
2022 MAC SC CBA Meet
776
Jack Frank
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
33.51 11/9/23
2023 OA Thanksgiving Turkey Me
777
Darren Wu
11
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.52 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
778
Jojo Guardado
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
33.52 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
779
Andrew Donnelly
12
SN
Spare Time Aquatics
33.52 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
780
Justin Huang
11
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
33.52 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
781
Otto Yuen
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
33.53 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
782
Gio Valada
11
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
33.54 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
783
Anthony Balitaan
12
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
33.54 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
784
Kai Takahashi
12
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
33.54 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
785
Iver Iverson
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.55 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
786
Makai Fernando
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
33.56 11/18/23
Last Chance for Age Group Cham
787
Matias Terrazas-Cufino
11
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
33.56 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
788
Chase Yardley
12
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
33.57 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
789
Liam Singleton
12
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
33.57 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
790
Broc Foust
11
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
33.58 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
791
Loic Beabeau
12
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
33.58 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
792
Carl Arnrup
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
33.58 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
793
Julian Murguia
12
CA
Renegade Swim Club
33.58 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
794
Jack Deyer
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
33.59 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
795
Kade Obray
12
UT
Greater Ogden Aquatics
33.59 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
796
Connor Neth
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
33.60 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
797
Wil Friend
11
CA
Blast Sharks
33.60 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
798
ChristianJD Canete
12
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
33.61 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
799
Sam Balkenende
12
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
33.61 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
800
Christopher Li
12
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
33.62 11/18/23
Last Chance for Age Group Cham
801
Raul Shrestha
11
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
33.62 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
802
Ziven Symanski
12
PC
QuickSilver
33.63 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
803
Ethan Cordry
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
33.64 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
804
Ivan Weisz
11
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
33.64 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
805
Carl Arnrup
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
33.66 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
806
Silas Norton
12
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
33.66 4/26/24
Celebrate PAC Team Intrasquad
807
Saam Fouladchi
11
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
33.67 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
808
Noah Liu
11
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
33.67 9/23/23
2023 CO TOPS Intra-Squad Penta
809
Micah Fant
11
AK
Stingray Swim Team
33.67 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
810
Milo Finkenthal
11
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
33.67 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
811
Liam Kelly
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.68 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
812
Connor Merchant
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
33.68 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
813
Emerson Tench
11
CO
Riptide Swim Team
33.68 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
814
Odin Rydberg
12
AK
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
33.68 4/26/24
2024 AK Swimming State Championships
815
Joel Granstedt
12
CA
SwimNation Aquatics Programs
33.69 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
816
Prince Cambra
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
33.69 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
817
Abraham Zoghra
12
PC
Carson Tigersharks
33.70 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
818
Cole Perera
12
HI
Aulea Swim Club
33.70 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
819
Jacob Tsao
11
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
33.71 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
820
Rory Smith
12
CO
Form Swim Team
33.71 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
821
Aiden Gough
11
SN
Davis Aquamonsters
33.72 11/4/23
2023 SN RAD AGO Trials and Finals
822
Lucas Chavez
12
CA
Swim Torrance
33.73 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
823
Matt Swenson
11
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
33.73 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
824
Leroy Tu
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
33.74 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
825
Emmett Grobe
11
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
33.74 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
826
Noah Ribellia
11
IE
Velocity Swimming
33.74 11/3/23
2023 IE VS Very Scary Developm
827
Cash Egan
12
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
33.75 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
828
Cade Yoshizawa
12
HI
Punahou Aquatics
33.76 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
829
Ryan Thompson
12
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
33.77 2/4/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
830
Patrick Stahl
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
33.77 6/24/23
2023 PN IST June Open
831
Paxton Sung
11
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
33.78 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
832
Ian Leung
11
PC
Tri Valley Aquatics
33.78 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
833
Mclaren Carroll
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
33.79 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
834
Andrew Dean
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
33.80 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
835
Mateo Almada-Ibanez
12
PC
ElitSwim Club
33.80 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
836
Derek Weaver
12
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
33.81 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
837
Reuben Pierce
12
CC
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
33.81 9/9/23
Hanford Fall Classic
838
Justin Zhang
12
PN
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
33.81 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
839
Austin Stewart
12
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
33.82 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
840
Alikhan Yessenalin
11
CO
Longmont Swim Club
33.82 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
841
Remy Lee
11
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
33.83 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
842
Beau Vincent
11
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
33.83 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
843
Michael Pang
11
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
33.83 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
844
Colton Brandt
12
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
33.84 6/29/22
CROW/HILL/PST Tri Meet
845
Nolan Rothman
12
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
33.84 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
846
Zechariah Aspinall
11
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
33.85 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
847
Thanh Ton
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.86 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
848
Collin Pajer
12
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.87 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
849
Dylan Cheng
11
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
33.87 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
850
Greg Herndl
12
SI
Pacific Swim
33.87 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
851
Kiaan Gupta
11
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
33.87 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
852
Jeremy Li
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
33.87 10/6/23
2023 THSC Intrasquad October S
853
Gavin Tjipto
12
CA
Trident Swim Club
33.87 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
854
Leo Sellers
12
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
33.88 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
855
Jayden Montenegro
12
CA
Desert Aquatics
33.88 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
856
Felix Chene
11
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
33.88 4/26/24
2024 BC-OCA Block Party
857
Henrik Vine
12
CO
YMCA Wahoos Swim Club
33.89 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
858
Ryan Bare
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
33.90 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
859
Calvin Bielicki
11
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
33.91 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
860
Kingston Truong
12
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
33.91 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
861
Jed Eliasen
12
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
33.92 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
862
Ilgaz Ustun
11
CA
Alpha Aquatics
33.92 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
863
Jack Peacock
12
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
33.92 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
864
Declan Powell
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
33.94 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
865
Liam Chang
11
PC
QuickSilver
33.96 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
866
Keanu Moghrabi
12
PN
StingRay Swim Team
33.96 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
867
Kellen Close
12
IE
La Grande Swim Club
33.96 4/27/24
2024 LGSC/Baker City Dive & Da
868
Joseph Ormond
12
WY
Riverton Swim Club
33.97 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
869
Tyler Hart
12
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
33.98 2/17/23
2023 AZ PSC Winter Invite
870
Heuston Dunn
12
SN
Dart Swimming
33.98 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
871
Zach Stephens
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
33.98 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
872
Matt Liu
11
PC
QuickSilver
33.98 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
873
Micah Chuang
12
CA
Patriot Swim Club
33.98 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
874
Drake Kraft
11
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
33.98 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
875
Rodvin Rahimian
12
CA
Patriot Swim Club
33.99 5/27/23
2023 CA PTRT Closed Invite
876
Anthony Kim
12
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
33.99 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
877
Aden Baik
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
33.99 9/30/23
2023 HI Al Minn Invitational
878
Gavin Johnson
11
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
34.00 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
879
Kaibyn Orejuela
11
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
34.00 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
880
Liam Mah
11
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
34.01 10/21/23
2023 SN California Gold Pumpkin Meet
881
Michael Duhaylungsod
12
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
34.01 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
882
Sasha Ramella
12
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
34.01 2/9/24
2024 WY Western Wyoming District Championships
883
Eric Gan
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
34.02 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
884
Ollie Webb
11
OR
Salem Swim Club
34.03 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
885
Andy Lee
12
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.06 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
886
Kyle Plummer
12
CA
Class Aquatics
34.06 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
887
Yaseen ElErian
12
AK
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
34.06 1/12/24
2024 AK Winter Splash
888
Jacob Breamer
12
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
34.07 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
889
Jarek Genson
12
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
34.07 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
890
Luca Porter
11
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
34.08 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
891
Jeffrey Liu
11
CA
Swim Torrance
34.09 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
892
Izac Su
12
CO
Boulder Swim Team
34.09 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
893
Evan Bullock
12
UT
Barracuda Aquatic Club
34.09 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
894
Luca Kosman
12
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
34.09 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
895
Luke Watson
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
34.10 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
896
Lyosha Bellah
12
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
34.10 8/26/23
BCH Desert Invitational 2023
897
Evan White
11
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
34.10 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
898
Jonathan Cassis
11
PN
King Aquatic Club
34.11 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
899
Bennett Cooper
11
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
34.12 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
900
Forrest Deans
11
WY
Ckats
34.13 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
901
Liam Ayers
11
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
34.14 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
902
Shire Garcia
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
34.14 1/6/24
2024 SR January Storm
903
Dean Vanderwal
11
CA
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
34.15 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
904
Aaron Chen
11
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
34.16 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
905
Albert Wong
11
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.17 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
906
Kamakanaweloaloha Hamilton
12
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
34.17 1/21/24
2024-HI- Kailua A+ Meet
907
Haru Dolan
12
HI
Pearl City Aquatics
34.18 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
908
Oliver Maj
11
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
34.18 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
909
Ryan Sung
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
34.19 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
910
Victor Breesch
12
PN
Cascade Swim Club
34.19 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
911
William Durham
12
CO
Colorado Blue
34.19 1/13/23
2023 CO CUDA Classic
912
Mark DeVries
11
CA
Temecula Swim Club
34.20 10/28/23
2023 CA TMEC Annual Blue vs Bl
913
Griffin Young
12
PC
Ladera Oaks
34.20 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
914
Drake Abigania
11
AK
Ketchikan Killer Whales
34.21 4/5/24
2024 AK 2024 Savannah Cayce SE Champs
915
Ian Fitchett
12
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
34.21 7/14/23
2023 CA ORCA Summer Championsh
916
Jason Chen
11
PN
Pro Swimming
34.21 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
917
Julian Artis
12
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
34.22 10/7/23
2023 SI MRA ALL AGES BC MEET
918
Nate Smith
12
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
34.23 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
919
Kade Reynolds
11
CO
Denver Swim Academy
34.23 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
920
Colin Huwe
11
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
34.25 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
921
Markus Lin
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.25 12/17/23
2023 Winter Frolic Meet
922
Jason Wei
12
SI
Pacific Swim
34.25 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
923
Dian Li
12
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
34.25 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
924
Jack Brisley
11
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
34.26 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
925
Oliver Hybl
11
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
34.27 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
926
Adrian Chan
11
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
34.27 11/11/23
PST HILL Verterans Day Invite
927
Noah Lay
11
CA
Rosemead Rapids
34.27 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
928
David Gough
12
IE
Manta Ray Aquatics
34.28 3/23/24
2024 IE Tony St. Onge Memorial
929
Rylan Turtle
12
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
34.29 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
930
Matvay Sokolov
11
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
34.29 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
931
Dylan Wolfe
12
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
34.29 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
932
Cade Harrington
11
OR
Silver Falls Rapids YMCA
34.29 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
933
Vasiliy Panfilov
12
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
34.30 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
934
Benjamin Bartholomew
11
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
34.30 8/4/23
2023 Big Kahuna Open
935
Justin Kurniawan
12
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
34.31 11/18/23
LAC Nov 18 Quad Meet
936
Lawrence Zhou
11
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.31 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
937
Landry Estes
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
34.31 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
938
Aaron Cramer
11
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
34.32 1/13/24
CROW C B BB+ JANUARY 2024
939
Milo MACARANAS
12
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
34.32 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
940
Paxton Hunnewell
12
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
34.32 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
941
Tyler Kirby
11
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.33 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
942
Nathan Chui
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.33 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
943
Tristan Tapaoan
12
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
34.34 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
944
Cooper Allen
12
CO
Team Vortex
34.34 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
945
Zachariah Chang
12
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
34.35 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
946
Matthew Shut
11
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
34.35 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
947
Landon Nemeth
12
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
34.35 11/5/23
2023 PN C Pentathlon
948
Adrian Wang
12
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
34.37 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
949
Teddy Laster
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.38 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
950
Vahe Khachaturyan
11
PC
QuickSilver
34.38 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
951
Gideon Tracy
11
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
34.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
952
Henry Gorsche
11
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
34.39 12/3/22
2022 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
953
Benjamin Hernandez
12
CA
Temecula Swim Club
34.40 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
954
Connor Martin
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
34.40 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
955
Maxim Malinovskyi
11
PN
Wave Aquatics
34.40 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div
956
Jameson Cooper
11
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
34.41 12/10/23
2023 CO FORM Winter Open
957
Lucas Huang
11
PC
Alto Swim Club
34.41 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
958
Ryan Wilbur
11
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
34.41 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
959
Nathan Bailey
11
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
34.41 11/18/23
2023 CC FDST Dr Dowain Wright Memorial ABC SC Meet
960
Sasha Nechayev
11
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
34.41 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
961
Jack Colligan
12
CA
Evolution Racing Club
34.42 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
962
Justin Kim
12
CA
La Mirada Armada
34.43 3/16/23
2023 SCS 14 / Under SC Age Gr
963
Alex Smith
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
34.43 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
964
Maksim Graber
11
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
34.44 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
965
Alex Fleisch
12
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
34.44 2/9/24
2024 Olympus Aquatics IMR III
966
Yihua Lu
12
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
34.44 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
967
Winston Williams
11
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
34.44 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
968
Zachary Raegen
11
PC
QuickSilver
34.45 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
969
Cole Glissmeyer
12
UT
South Davis Aquatic Team
34.46 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
970
Kaimi Kaahaaina
12
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
34.47 2/4/23
2023 HI Oahu A+ Meet
971
Ellis Evans
12
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
34.48 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
972
Larson McMonigle
12
PC
The Olympic Club
34.48 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
973
Hudson Altwies
12
NM
Santa Fe Seals
34.48 2/17/24
2024 NM Last Chance
974
Cason Mariana
12
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
34.49 1/20/24
2024 AZ BEAR Polar Bear Classic
975
Jason Yun
11
CO
Aces Swim Club
34.49 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
976
Lucas Tessem
12
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
34.50 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
977
Jacob Lee
11
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
34.50 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
978
Ethan Le
11
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
34.50 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
979
Deniz Tulek
12
PC
Bulldog Swim Club
34.51 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
980
Ari Sethna
11
CA
Alpha Aquatics
34.51 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
981
Porter Tanner
12
UT
Cedar Swim Club
34.51 11/16/23
2023 CSC November Last Chance
982
Juan Marquez
12
CA
Alpha Aquatics
34.52 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
983
Gavin Kreth
12
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
34.52 2/22/24
2024 OSI Arena SC 11-14 Champ
984
Kai Ofori
11
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
34.52 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
985
Franky LI
11
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
34.52 4/26/24
2024 BC-OCA Block Party
986
Corbin Wade
12
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
34.53 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
987
Robert Czajkowski
12
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.54 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
988
Shinwoo Yoo
12
PC
QuickSilver
34.54 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
989
Lukas Burnham
12
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
34.54 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
990
Jung Hu
12
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.55 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
991
Jacob Yeung
11
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
34.55 2/24/23
2023 PN Feb AGI Div. 3
992
Theo Devries
12
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
34.56 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
993
Max Bluestein
12
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
34.56 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
994
Chance Ball
12
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
34.57 2/2/24
2024 MT Arena BAC Last Chance
995
Isaac Oltman
12
CO
Foothills Swim Team
34.57 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
996
Callan Primmer
12
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
34.57 4/26/24
BCH April Intrasquad Meet 202
997
Rowan Planta
11
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
34.58 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
998
Hunter Fudge
11
HI
Iolani Swim Club
34.58 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
999
Cannon Salmen
11
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
34.58 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
1000
Anthony Gallegos
11
SI
North Coast Aquatics
34.59 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application