Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Ayden Tan
10
SN
Dart Swimming
26.96 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
2
Alex Kovtounenko
10
MA
Orca Swim Club
27.11 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
3
Parker Wheeler
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
27.18 12/8/23
Classic City Quad Meet 2023
4
Caleb Goodavish
10
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
27.71 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
5
Luca Ferrera
9
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
28.40 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
6
Noah Arthiabah
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
28.42 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
7
Matthew Laporte
10
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
28.47 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
8
Major Monroe
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
28.53 10/27/23
BCH October Intrasquad Meet 20
9
Misi Racek
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
28.60 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
10
Daniel An
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
28.65 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
11
Henry Knott
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
28.81 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
12
Tyler Wright
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
28.83 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
13
Alexey Zaitev
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
28.85 2/24/24
2024 MA BWA February Dev Meet
14
Samuel Nagy
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
28.86 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
15
Patrick Sheeran
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
29.04 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
16
Eli Kim
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
29.06 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
17
Tommy Yang
10
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
29.11 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
18
Maverick Lippe
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.17 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
19
Kaiden Wong
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
29.18 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
20
Janiel Espinosa
10
FG
SwimFast
29.23 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
21
Ivans Bogdanovs
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
29.24 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
22
Adric Lam
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
29.25 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
23
Tristan Talwar
10
NC
Tac Titans
29.30 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
24
Charles Lowham
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
29.30 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
25
Aaron Tong
10
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
29.34 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
26
George Chernev
10
GA
Tidal Wave Swimming
29.37 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
27
Henry Sanders
10
CO
Team Sopris Swimming
29.38 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
28
Mio MESSURI-ZHANG
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
29.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
29
Langdon Bailey
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
29.47 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
30
Yeha Joo
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
29.47 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
31
Andrew Gyang
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
29.50 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
32
Gabriel Laurito
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
29.50 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
33
Colin Lee
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
29.51 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
34
Martin Kovac
10
CT
What Swimming
29.52 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
35
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
29.60 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
36
Ozan Saraydar
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
29.62 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
37
Tony Machavariani
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
29.62 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
38
Jack Dedeaux
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
29.63 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
39
Jason Xu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
29.63 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
40
Gabriel Laurito
10
GU
Sharks Swim Club
29.65 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
41
Sutton Hansen
10
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
29.67 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
42
Wyatt Torpey
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
29.69 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
43
Lucas Workman
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
29.69 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
44
Tucker Lovasz
10
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
29.73 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
45
Connor Ventura
10
HI
Maui Swim Club
29.77 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
46
Raleigh Harrington
10
VA
Nova South
29.80 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
47
Phillip Bulankov
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
29.81 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
48
Andrew Torba
10
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
29.81 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
49
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.82 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
50
Vincent Zhou
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
29.84 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
51
Max Norton
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
29.84 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
52
Boyan Cai
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.87 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
53
Albert Chen
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
29.87 10/14/23
2023 Autumn Invitational AQUA
54
David Cedano
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
29.88 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
55
Cruz Friends
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
29.90 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
56
Lucas Wright
10
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
29.91 11/4/23
2023 SE BSL Cranberry Classic
57
Cameron Johnson
10
SE
Birmingham Swim Team
29.91 9/23/23
2023 SE BSL Sprint Into Fall
58
Jasper Ye
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
29.92 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
59
Mason Tran
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
29.93 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
60
Trauber Mulloy
10
MV
Team Swim Academy
29.96 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
61
Alex Kirsling
10
GA
SwimAtlanta
29.96 12/15/23
32nd Annual Lanier Aquatics Wi
62
Boyd Rothman
9
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
29.97 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
63
James Day
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.98 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
64
Nelson Marchione
10
VA
Tide Swimming
29.99 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
65
Layten Norem
10
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
30.01 10/13/23
2023 IA ACAC Tim Jenks Autumn Opener Invite
66
Darren Wang
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
30.03 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
67
Archer Hougas
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
30.03 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
68
Dylan Kees
10
NC
Tyde
30.03 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
69
Adino Misany
9
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
30.04 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
70
Jackson Polasky
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
30.04 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
71
Alexander Romero-Zermeno
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
30.05 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
72
Levi Benson
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
30.08 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
73
Lucas Li
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
30.11 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
74
William Crisp
10
ST
Streamline Aquatics
30.13 12/15/23
2023 ST SASA 'Tis The Season
75
Kyle Weng
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
30.14 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
76
Colby Jankowski
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.17 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
77
Jason Lou
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
30.19 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
78
Colin Gensler
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
30.21 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
79
Alex Tompa
10
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club
30.23 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
80
Ace Tinsley-Bradford
10
MI
Supernova Swim Team
30.24 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
81
James Levin
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
30.25 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
82
Emmanuel Guerrero
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
30.26 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
83
Jackson Chan
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.27 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
84
Hunter Spelman
10
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
30.27 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
85
Grant Hartman
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
30.29 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
86
Ben Gibson
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
30.30 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
87
Martin Fisherman
10
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
30.32 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
88
Brandon Infante
10
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
30.37 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
89
Jackson Gardner
10
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
30.38 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
90
Emmanuel Gutierrez
10
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
30.39 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
91
Charlie Hartman
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
30.39 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
92
Zander Tan
10
VA
Nova South
30.42 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
93
Harrington Morgan
10
SI
Pacific Swim
30.44 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
94
Jonathan Perez
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
30.45 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
95
Lucas Karam
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
30.46 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
96
Banks Cooler
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
30.48 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
97
Patrick Wang
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
30.51 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
98
Axel Phillips
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
30.51 10/13/23
2023 SE War Eagle Invitational
99
Prin Songchitruksa
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
30.51 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
100
Will Arcarese
10
VA
Nova South
30.52 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
101
Philip Scharper
9
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
30.54 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
102
Jack Redemann
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
30.56 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
103
Liam Torpey
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
30.56 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
104
Seojun Lee
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
30.56 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
105
Dylan Liang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.57 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
106
Jaden Huang
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
30.59 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
107
Billy McCaslin
10
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
30.60 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
108
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
30.60 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
109
Joel Taylor
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
30.60 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
110
Kurt Gartland
10
CA
Max Aquatics
30.61 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
111
Michael Bagley
10
PV
MACH
30.61 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
112
Hunter Wessel
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
30.62 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
113
Dane Schauer
10
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
30.62 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
114
Reid McCuiston
9
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
30.63 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
115
Blake Peters
10
MA
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
30.63 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
116
Alex Hayden
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.68 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
117
Daniel Corkery
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
30.71 10/28/23
2023 SI CAST All Ages NTS
118
Lucas Luan
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
30.72 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
119
Tyson Egnaczak
10
NM
Wild West Aquatic Club
30.73 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
120
David Reynolds
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
30.74 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
121
Spencer Farrington
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
30.76 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
122
Edwin Zhong
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
30.76 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
123
Houston Reimer
10
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
30.82 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
124
Vansh Dighe
10
NC
Tac Titans
30.84 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
125
Brandon Chen
10
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
30.84 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
126
Michael Cuenca
10
PN
StingRay Swim Team
30.86 9/24/23
2023 PN IST Sockeye Sprints
127
Lucas Ren
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
30.86 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
128
Michael Bonavilla
10
SC
YMCA Columbia Swim Club
30.86 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
129
Graham Ollestad
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
30.87 12/2/23
2023 ST LSAC Graceland
130
Landon Dedinsky
10
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
30.90 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
131
Abel Heavrin
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
30.90 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
132
Aaden Herb
10
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
30.91 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
133
Owen Rodde
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
30.92 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
134
Luca Minutella
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
30.92 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
135
William Mclean
10
PC
QuickSilver
30.93 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
136
Ollie Turner
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
30.93 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
137
Brandon Yang
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
30.94 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
138
Colin Campbell
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
30.94 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
139
Aidan Soukup
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
30.95 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
140
Arinze Acholonu
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
30.96 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
141
Kieran Jamison
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
30.98 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
142
Zackary Vlahos
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
30.98 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
143
Quinn Zarse
10
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
31.00 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
144
Callen Walk
10
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
31.00 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
145
Anthony Wai
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.00 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
146
Karl Konieczny
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
31.01 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
147
Jayson Clark
10
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
31.01 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
148
Byron Bahrami
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
31.01 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
149
Channing Wensil
9
KY
Etown Dolphins
31.01 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
150
Arthur Odnoblyudov
10
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
31.02 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
151
Adam King
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
31.02 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
152
Richie Bauer
10
MN
Northfield Swim Club
31.02 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
153
Mipham Yonten
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
31.03 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
154
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
31.04 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
155
Shep Freeman
10
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
31.05 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
156
Stefan Perelman
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
31.05 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
157
Charlie Huber
10
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
31.05 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
158
Holt Jollands
10
GA
Stingrays Swimming
31.06 11/11/23
2023 Rays IMX IMR Invite
159
Scotty Thieman
9
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
31.06 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
160
Sean Murphy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.06 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
161
Eric Zheng
10
PC
QuickSilver
31.07 11/10/23
Zone 1S 14&UN BB+ Micro Meet H
162
Griffin Lin
9
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
31.07 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
163
Clayton Chia
10
NC
Tac Titans
31.07 3/21/24
2024 TAC TITANS Tarheel States
164
Hudson Minsky
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.08 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
165
Connor Revin
10
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
31.09 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
166
Nathan Didier
10
ST
Streamline Aquatics
31.10 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
167
Aiden Amspoker
10
GU
Pearland Aquatics
31.10 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
168
Benett Christel
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
31.11 9/22/23
Kiefer - Speedo Fall Invitatio
169
Lucas Hubbard
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
31.13 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
170
Brogen Smith
10
SE
Prime Aquatics
31.13 11/10/23
Tennessee Aquatics Fall Classi
171
Grayson Mondragon
10
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
31.13 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
172
Landen Vien
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
31.14 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
173
Beckum Rychnovsky
10
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
31.14 11/18/23
2023 IA DMSF Fall Invitational
174
Lucas Bonner
10
NC
Tac Titans
31.15 1/12/24
2024 TAC TITANS Polar Plunge M
175
Liam Casey
10
AM
North Hills Aquatics
31.16 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
176
Sahas Nyalakanti
9
NM
Charger Aquatics
31.17 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
177
Blake Agamez
10
FL
South Lake Aquatic Club
31.18 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
178
Michael Rieck
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
31.19 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
179
Bruno Diaz Arceo
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
31.20 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
180
Josh Soderlund
10
VA
Tide Swimming
31.20 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
181
Brody Zimmerman
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
31.21 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
182
Ben Rebro
10
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
31.22 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
183
Filip Markov
10
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
31.22 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
184
Neo Thabane
10
FL
The Berkeley Barracudas
31.22 10/13/23
2023 GTSA TYR Swim Classic
185
Leif Dowling
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
31.23 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
186
Richie Bauer
10
MN
Northfield Swim Club
31.24 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
187
Owen Petersen
10
GA
Ace Aquatic Club
31.24 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
188
Oliver Saagim
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
31.25 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
189
John Shackleton
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
31.26 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
190
Taiyun McGowan
9
GU
Spring Swim Team
31.27 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
191
Tanner Thomas
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
31.28 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
192
Michael Albertini
10
FG
Plantation Swim Team
31.28 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
193
Marcus Ognoskie
10
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
31.28 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
194
Luke Roy
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.28 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
195
Filippos Mountantonakis
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.28 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
196
Jacob Klecha
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
31.29 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
197
Daniel Chen
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.30 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
198
Theodore Prabhu
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.31 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
199
Owen Hawkins
10
GU
Ambush Swimming
31.31 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
200
Maddox Frend
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
31.33 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
201
Oliver Li
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
31.36 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
202
Evan Zhang
10
NC
Tac Titans
31.36 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
203
Theo Lange
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
31.38 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
204
aaron erdas
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.38 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
205
Keenan Dawson
10
NC
Star Aquatics
31.39 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
206
Oliver Queen
10
VA
Cca Marlins
31.39 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
207
Lachlan Allmaras
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
31.40 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
208
Liam Shafer
10
VA
Winchester Swim Team
31.40 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
209
Tayden Cho
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
31.41 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
210
Nathan Lee
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.41 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
211
Savelii Ovramenko
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
31.42 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
212
Justin Zhao
10
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
31.42 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
213
Leo Yuan
10
NI
Cpp River Hawks
31.42 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
214
Rylan Abraham
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
31.43 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
215
David Bao
9
NC
Tac Titans
31.44 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
216
Santiago Quevedo
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
31.44 10/28/23
2023 BD SWAToberfest Sprintacu
217
Justin Lu
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
31.45 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
218
James Zheng
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
31.46 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
219
Alfonso Esteban
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
31.46 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
220
Caden Normand
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.46 10/13/23
EAC Autumn Invitational 2023
221
James Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.47 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
222
Shep Jennings
10
CT
Darien Community YMCA
31.49 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
223
Hunter Bloomstine
10
FL
Swim Melbourne
31.50 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
224
Guy Soto
10
FG
Cyclones Swim Team
31.50 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
225
Andrew Holter
10
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
31.51 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
226
Michael Li
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
31.51 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
227
Quinn Emilio
10
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
31.51 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
228
Luohan Chen
9
PV
Dragon Swim Team
31.51 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
229
Jon Pomper
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
31.51 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
230
Evan Andrews
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
31.51 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
231
Logan Despojo
10
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
31.52 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
232
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
31.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
233
Ryan Johnson
10
FG
Sunrise Swimming
31.55 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
234
Chris Yang
10
PC
QuickSilver
31.56 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
235
Kai Koper
10
SC
Team Greenville
31.57 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
236
Heyward Loichinger
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
31.57 12/8/23
2023 SC SCSC Blizzard Blast
237
Easton Hollis
9
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
31.57 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
238
Jaysen Shieh
10
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
31.58 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
239
Anthony Tamosiunas
9
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
31.59 12/1/23
2023 MR NYS Holiday Classic Tr
240
Jack Haigh
10
IL
Maverick Swim Club
31.60 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
241
Liam Singletary
10
NC
Tac Titans
31.61 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
242
Andy Wen
10
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
31.61 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
243
Liam Toner
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
31.62 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
244
Jonathan Li
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
31.62 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
245
Grant Brown
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
31.63 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
246
Graham Bennett
10
VA
Tide Swimming
31.63 2/16/24
2024 9-12 Southeast District
247
Thomas Thorum
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
31.65 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
248
John Groves
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
31.65 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
249
Matthew Stephens
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
31.65 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
250
Connor Kim
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
31.66 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
251
Wyatt Wiggin
10
NE
Executive Swim Club
31.66 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
252
Maxton Davis
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.67 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
253
Matthew Doerschug
10
MI
Club Wolverine
31.68 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
254
Will Wallin
10
VA
Nova South
31.70 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
255
Mikhail Alpatov
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
31.71 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
256
Jack Drummey
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
31.71 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
257
Jack Higginbotham
10
SI
Pacific Swim
31.72 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
258
Ryan Anderson
10
NC
Tac Titans
31.72 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
259
Aspen Ralys
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
31.73 9/22/23
2023 SE PCST Speedo Beach Blas
260
Vahan Matsakyan
10
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
31.73 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
261
Cole Johnson
10
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
31.74 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
262
Liam Obyrne
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
31.74 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
263
Layne Nichols
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
31.75 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
264
Bennett Michalski
10
NC
Sailfish Aquatics
31.75 11/11/23
2023 Veterans Day Invitational
265
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
31.76 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
266
Caleb Piennette
9
SE
Magic City Aquatic League
31.76 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
267
Logan Power
10
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
31.76 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
268
Ethan Huynh
9
SN
Dart Swimming
31.77 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
269
Evan Cech
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
31.77 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
270
Charlie Hazel
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
31.77 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
271
Jax Ball
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
31.77 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
272
Jio Aono
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.79 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
273
Nicholas Zagromov
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
31.80 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
274
Liam Bonnell
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
31.81 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
275
Thomas Keily
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
31.81 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
276
Alex Fidos
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
31.81 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
277
Toshi Iwamoto
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
31.82 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
278
Tim Strochkov
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
31.82 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
279
Ben Farmer
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
31.82 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
280
Declan Shirek
10
ND
Minot Swim Club
31.83 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
281
Erik Wen
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
31.83 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
282
Bruce Chen
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
31.84 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
283
ID Hearne
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
31.84 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
284
Adrian Adriano
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
31.84 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
285
Badou Zhang
9
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
31.85 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
286
Samuel Carr
10
AZ
Aqua Fit Tucson
31.86 10/28/23
2023 AZ SWAS Spooktakular
287
Carter Adams
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
31.86 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
288
Franklin Simonton
10
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
31.87 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
289
Jackson Sambevski
10
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
31.89 10/14/23
TCSC Fall Invitational
290
Jax Torba
9
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
31.89 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
291
Marcus Trif
10
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
31.91 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
292
Tate Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
31.93 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
293
Mato Ivankovic
10
NI
Victor
31.94 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
294
Josh Hargenrader
10
AM
Steel City Aquatics
31.94 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
295
Adi Beibit
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.95 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
296
Jackson Bush
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
31.95 12/8/23
LAC Jingle Bell
297
Virgil Vonderheid
10
MA
Unattached
31.95 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
298
Duncan Adams
10
IL
Scout Aquatics
31.96 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
299
Krue Karner
10
OK
American Energy Swim Club
31.98 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
300
Jordan Wu
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
31.99 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
301
Niko Nikolovski
10
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
32.00 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
302
Sean Northup
8
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
32.00 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
303
Grey Nelson
10
NC
Tac Titans
32.01 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
304
Bryce DeRogatis
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
32.01 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
305
Everett Venner
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
32.02 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
306
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
32.02 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
307
Peter Boldt
10
WI
Waunakee Wave
32.02 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
308
Dominic Bell
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
32.02 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
309
Jack Crilly
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
32.02 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
310
Eren Doker
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.03 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
311
James Veneziano
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
32.03 2/2/24
2024 MR SSC TYR February Freez
312
Jackson Barnes
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.03 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
313
Brandon Spektor
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
32.05 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
314
Cooper Maceno
10
AM
Sampson Family YMCA
32.05 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
315
Jason Xiang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.06 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
316
Wyatt Watkins
9
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
32.06 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
317
Ryan Li
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
32.07 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
318
Albert Huynh
10
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
32.07 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (T
319
Reece Bru
10
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
32.08 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
320
Alex Koltov
10
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
32.08 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
321
Luke Strahorn
10
ME
Mid Maine Dolphins-Waterville
32.08 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
322
Mahmoud Elag
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.08 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
323
Reilly Green
10
IA
SOUTHEAST AQUATICS
32.09 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
324
Luke Han
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
32.10 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
325
Max Pestrikov
9
MR
Badger Swim Club
32.10 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
326
Charles Antonetti
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
32.10 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
327
Jojo Sarraute
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
32.11 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
328
Aaron Fang
10
NC
Tac Titans
32.11 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
329
John Christensen
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
32.11 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
330
Alex Wang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
32.12 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
331
Harrison Hull
9
IN
Flashes Aquatics
32.12 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
332
Luca Teague
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.12 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
333
Leif Dowling
9
FL
Blue Dolfins
32.12 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
334
Matthew Spans
10
PV
MACH
32.13 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
335
Brady Neuman
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
32.14 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
336
Reid Maher
9
IL
Maverick Swim Club
32.14 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
337
Dennis Audzeyev
10
MR
Freedom Aquatics
32.14 9/30/23
2023 FREEDOM Season Starter
338
Bernard Yu
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.14 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
339
Jacob Laborde
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
32.15 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
340
Anthony Cooper
10
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
32.15 10/14/23
GPG Swamp Swim
341
fulvio Gowdy
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
32.15 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
342
Tristan Nguyen
10
GA
US Aquatics Club
32.15 3/22/24
2024 GA Central Divisional Championships
343
Elijah McCoy
10
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
32.16 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
344
Flynn Strickland
10
MN
West Express Swim Team
32.17 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
345
Vikas Chawla
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
32.17 2/10/24
2024 PM 14&U Champs Qualifier
346
Leo Ramos
10
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
32.18 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
347
Michael Tiani
10
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
32.18 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
348
Tommy Alexander
10
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
32.19 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
349
Lian Le Roux
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
32.20 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
350
Daniel Zhang
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
32.22 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
351
Ethan Ma
9
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
32.22 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
352
Mason Baker
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
32.23 3/2/24
2024 AK Palmer Spring Invite
353
Jackson Conrad
10
MA
FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB
32.23 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
354
Julian Ivanov
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
32.24 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
355
Will Loken
10
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
32.24 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
356
Andrew Xing
9
KY
Race Aquatics
32.24 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
357
Ezrah Shapiro
10
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
32.24 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
358
Max Meyer
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.25 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
359
Callen Willamowski
9
OH
Lima Family YMCA Swim Team
32.26 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
360
Cooper Redden
9
GU
South Shore Sails
32.26 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
361
Ronin Huynh
10
CA
Splash Aquatics
32.27 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
362
Jackson Baral
10
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
32.27 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
363
Willie Chapman
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
32.27 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
364
Jake Kim
10
MR
Asphalt Green
32.27 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
365
Hank Harrington
9
VA
Nova South
32.27 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
366
Layton Barrett
10
VA
SwimRVA
32.28 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
367
Dylan Fay
9
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
32.29 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
368
Denis Yazvin
10
ST
High Performance Aquatic
32.29 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
369
Samuel Trevino
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
32.29 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
370
Ryan Schell
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
32.29 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
371
Landon Hewins
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
32.29 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
372
Josh Swinehart
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.30 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
373
Brayden Schwab
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
32.30 9/23/23
2023 OH CM Marlins Intrasquad
374
Landon Worley
10
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
32.30 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
375
Oscar Ryczek
9
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
32.30 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
376
Klay Doescher
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
32.31 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
377
Mac Gominger
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
32.31 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
378
Liam Hennis
10
NC
Tyde
32.31 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
379
McCulloch Morrison
10
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
32.31 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
380
Sam Ahearn
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.31 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
381
Drew Carpenter
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
32.32 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
382
Noah Tran
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.33 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
383
Sid Bailey
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
32.33 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
384
Maverick McMeeking
10
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
32.34 1/19/24
SPEEDO CUP CLOSED INVITE
385
Brayden Mullenaux
9
VA
Hanover Aquatics
32.34 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
386
Santi Sanchez
10
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
32.35 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
387
Austin Alamo
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
32.36 10/20/23
2023 CAT Trick or Treat Meet
388
Jack Leonards
10
LA
Tiger Aquatics Swim Club
32.36 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
389
Bennett Olson
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
32.37 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
390
Jacob Mueller
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.37 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
391
Jase White
10
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
32.37 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
392
Oliver Garcia-Alonso
10
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
32.37 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
393
Tommy Johnson
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
32.38 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
394
Benjamin Fernandez
10
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
32.38 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
395
Elias Kite
9
VA
Virginia Gators
32.38 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
396
Caden Baker
10
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
32.40 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
397
Paxton Jamil
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
32.40 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
398
Aiden Lewis
10
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
32.41 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
399
Andrew Stratmann
10
NC
Tyde
32.42 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
400
Liam McLain
10
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
32.42 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
401
Marcus Li
9
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.42 1/19/24
2024 PV RMSC January Invitatio
402
Jace Buscher
10
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
32.43 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
403
Lincoln Hatlelid
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
32.43 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
404
Jackson Spannhake
9
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
32.43 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
405
Thaison Longacre
10
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
32.43 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
406
Josh Choi
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
32.44 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
407
Connor Hupp
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
32.44 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
408
Anthony Neumann
10
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.45 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
409
Jacob Li
10
FL
Gator Swim Club
32.45 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
410
Cooper Bringman
10
IN
Donner Swim Club
32.47 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
411
Quinn Prescod
10
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
32.47 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
412
Alex Frias
10
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
32.47 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
413
Ben Hartley
10
VA
Quest Swimming
32.47 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
414
Rowe Kirkpatrick
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
32.48 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
415
Ontario Johnson
10
IN
Munster Swim Club
32.48 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
416
Evan Neuman
10
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
32.48 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
417
Henry Kalhorn
10
SC
Wahoo Aquatic Club
32.48 9/16/23
2023 SC HOOS-A-POOL-OOZA
418
Adam Piau
10
MA
Friends Select Swimming
32.48 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
419
Joshua My
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
32.49 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
420
Dino Vlahopoulos
10
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
32.49 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
421
Asher Hale-cathey
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
32.50 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
422
Daniel Shamshurin
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
32.50 11/5/23
2023 PN C Pentathlon
423
Ian Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
32.51 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
424
Fitz Moter
9
KY
Lakeside Swim Team
32.51 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
425
Dylan Thatcher
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.51 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - PWCS
426
Elliott Hughen
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
32.52 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
427
Asa Keeler
10
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
32.52 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
428
Logan Lin
10
PV
MACH
32.52 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
429
Brody Cromwell
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
32.53 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
430
Samuel Jensen
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
32.53 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
431
Alex Szwajkowski
10
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
32.53 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
432
Andrew Orth
9
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
32.53 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
433
Atticus Sherry
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
32.53 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
434
Steven Lau
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.54 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
435
Michael WU
10
MR
Twisters Swim Club
32.54 1/12/24
2024 MR NFS 41st Dr.Martin Lut
436
Mohammad Hasib
10
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
32.55 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
437
Reevison Trumpower
9
OH
Rocket Swim Club
32.56 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
438
Anatolie Badila
10
SE
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
32.56 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
439
Kevin Kubasik
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
32.57 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
440
Matt McMillan
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
32.57 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
441
Seph Wlotko
10
KY
Cardinal Aquatics
32.57 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
442
Cody Lien
10
MD
Eagle Swim Team
32.57 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
443
Levi Herbein
10
MA
Hershey Aquatic Club
32.57 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
444
Max Deng
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.59 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
445
Weston Gee
9
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
32.60 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
446
Calum Bass
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
32.60 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
447
Ethan Hattar
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.61 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
448
Blake Hughes
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
32.61 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
449
Jonathan Vasquez
10
FG
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
32.62 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
450
Theo Hoppe
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.62 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
451
Caelan Clover
10
MR
Three Village Swim Club
32.63 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
452
Jonathan Ko
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
32.64 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
453
Cade Miller
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
32.64 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
454
Jacob Childrey
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
32.64 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
455
Torin Bennett
10
VA
Prince William Swim Club
32.64 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
456
Noah Liu
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
32.65 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
457
Ryan Mehdizadeh
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.65 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
458
Steven Zhao
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.66 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
459
Max Jordon
10
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
32.66 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
460
Colin Davis
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
32.67 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
461
Kyson Carrera
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.69 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
462
Walter McKeon
9
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
32.69 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
463
Everett Langberg
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
32.70 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
464
Lucas Guo
10
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
32.70 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
465
Knox Ruffennach
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
32.70 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
466
Jensen Weber
10
SD
Brookings Swim Club
32.71 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
467
Patrick Ilonta
10
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
32.71 11/11/23
2023 Piranhas Turkey Classic
468
Nathan Lee
8
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
32.71 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
469
Luke Masneri
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
32.73 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
470
Jack Klishevich
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
32.73 11/11/23
2023 MA BHA Fall Splash ABBC
471
Jack Brandt
10
AZ
Arizona Country Club
32.74 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
472
Vinzenz Noronha
10
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
32.74 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
473
Jeremiah Harrell
10
LA
Nu Wave Swim Club
32.74 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
474
Finley Rochford
10
NT
Cor
32.74 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
475
Trenton Cheong
10
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
32.74 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
476
Ethan Senakiewich
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
32.75 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
477
Connor Sanchez
9
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
32.75 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
478
Kiyan Rankin
10
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
32.75 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
479
Mohammed Abuelenain
10
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
32.76 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
480
Adrian Diaz
10
CA
Desert Aquatics
32.77 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
481
Easton Merhley
10
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
32.77 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
482
Logan Reid
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
32.77 1/12/24
2024 Tracey Harper-Santiago Me
483
Lejen Wei
10
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
32.77 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
484
Everett Sanders
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
32.78 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
485
Caleb Morris
9
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
32.78 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
486
Jonathan Li
8
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.78 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
487
Jax Torba
8
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
32.79 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
488
Leonidas Vandenbos
10
MI
Liquid Lightning
32.81 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
489
Chong Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
32.83 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
490
Keola Kawaiaea
10
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
32.83 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
491
Matthew Cimbala
9
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
32.83 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
492
Dymytrii Khruslov
10
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
32.83 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
493
Toby Smeltzer
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
32.83 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
494
Anay Datar
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
32.84 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
495
Sebastian Zagorski
9
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
32.84 12/17/23
2023 MR RA December Time Trials
496
Andrew Finger
8
MA
MALVERN SWIMMING ASSOCIATION
32.84 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
497
Vance Habern
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
32.85 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
498
Anthony Li
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
32.85 1/19/24
COPS Greater Southwest
499
Jonny Messenger
9
MV
Wichita Swim Club
32.86 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
500
Charles Lee
10
NC
Tyde
32.86 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
501
Christian Rhoades
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
32.87 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
502
Aaron Hemphill
10
IN
Summit City Aquatics
32.87 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
503
Ethan Pan-Wang
9
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
32.87 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
504
Kevin Kang
10
PV
YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat
32.87 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
505
Mitchell Sowder
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.88 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
506
Aahan Gupta
10
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
32.88 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
507
Rory Murray
10
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
32.88 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
508
Jake Wagner
10
MA
Reading YMCA
32.88 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
509
Ethan Locke
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
32.89 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
510
Colin He
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
32.89 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
511
Walter Loughrey
10
NC
North Carolina Aquatic Club
32.89 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
512
Trent Teoh
10
NC
Star Aquatics
32.89 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
513
Hudson Chappell
10
NC
New Wave Swim Team
32.89 12/15/23
2023 TAC TITANS Jingle Bells M
514
Zander Hendriks
10
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
32.90 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
515
Nick Levesque
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
32.90 1/12/24
2024 RSA Winter Tri
516
Bradley Mock
10
SE
City of Mobile Swim Associatio
32.90 10/7/23
Vance Rose Invitational Meet
517
Grey Nelson
10
NC
Tac Titans
32.90 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
518
Blake Varghese
10
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
32.90 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (N
519
Teddy McLaughlin
9
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
32.90 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
520
James Clark
10
AD
CPP-AD
32.90 2/10/24
Piranha's Pentathlon
521
Andy Bi
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
32.91 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
522
Beckett Bordi
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
32.91 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
523
William Boyd
10
SE
Excel Aquatics
32.91 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
524
Samuel Rodriguez
10
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
32.91 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
525
Michael Nikonorov-Hanks
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
32.92 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
526
Joseph Wideikis
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
32.92 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
527
yu Tsao
10
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
32.92 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
528
Kullen Daniel
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
32.92 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
529
Lucas Angel
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
32.94 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
530
Gatlin Babcock
10
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
32.94 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
531
James Reed
9
MW
Brownell Talbot School
32.94 12/8/23
2023 MW BT 14 & U Speedo Winte
532
Cole Peat
9
VA
Nova South
32.94 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
533
Matthew Anson
10
MA
Wsy Swimming
32.94 9/24/23
2023 MA WSY September Sizzle Invite
534
Michael Tolkachov
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
32.95 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
535
Clement Lezin
10
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
32.95 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
536
LJ Grant
9
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
32.95 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
537
Ben Martin
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
32.95 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
538
Ethan Yao
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
32.95 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
539
Jack Lobley
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
32.96 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
540
Jack Arneson
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
32.97 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
541
Noah Key
10
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
32.97 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
542
Danila Shishkin
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
32.97 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
543
Andrew Wadham
10
MR
Team Suffolk
32.97 9/23/23
2023 MR SSC TYR September Spri
544
Hank Routon
10
SN
North State Narwhals
32.98 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
545
Daniel Shi
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
32.98 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
546
Ira Bernardo
10
CA
Class Aquatics
32.99 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
547
Miles Lee
9
CO
Riptide Swim Team
32.99 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
548
Marquis Zhao
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
32.99 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
549
Skyler Malkowicz
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
32.99 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
550
Josh Fan
10
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
32.99 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
551
Ilya Korolev
10
PV
MACH
32.99 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
552
Isaac Schaefer
9
ST
Nitro Swim Team
33.00 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
553
Daniel Klett
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
33.00 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
554
Leo Stanwix
10
VA
Nova South
33.00 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
555
Jayden Yip
10
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
33.00 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
556
Briggs Blackburn
10
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
33.01 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
557
Timmy Chen
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
33.02 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
558
Zach Shrontz
10
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
33.02 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
559
Nathan Chen
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
33.02 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
560
Logan Eisenbraun
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
33.03 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
561
Ryan Lu
10
NE
Amherst Tritons
33.03 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
562
Owen Smith
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
33.04 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
563
Ashton Kao
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.05 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
564
Maxwell Kravtsov
10
LE
SwimUnited
33.05 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
565
Lincoln Hicks
10
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
33.05 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
566
Evan Valenzuela
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.06 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
567
Benett Jurkowski Adam
10
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.07 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
568
Benjamin Thomas
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.08 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
569
Reinitz Anselman
10
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
33.08 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
570
Jarrett McKone
10
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
33.08 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
571
Nicholas Trosman
9
MR
Match Point Nyc
33.08 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
572
Clayton Bargstadt
9
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
33.09 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
573
Charlie Malone
10
SC
Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club
33.09 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
574
Oliver Voss
10
VA
757swim
33.09 10/28/23
757Swim Fall Fiesta
575
Leonardo Ra
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
33.11 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
576
Parke Struthers
9
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
33.11 2/2/24
2024 Fleet Mardi Gras Extravag
577
Oliver Toschak
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
33.12 10/28/23
2023 CA TMEC Annual Blue vs Bl
578
Nicholas Saunders
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.12 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
579
Reid Robinson
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
33.12 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
580
Jaime Claros
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.12 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
581
Cole Thurmond
10
LA
Crawfish Aquatics
33.12 2/22/24
2024 LA Louisiana Age Group Short Course State Cha
582
Grant Vu
10
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
33.12 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
583
Mac Thompson
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
33.12 1/27/24
2024 CT HHAC Invite
584
Justin Lei
10
NM
Mountain Club
33.13 11/4/23
2023 NM BEAST Fall Fest
585
Hunter Steines
10
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
33.13 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
586
Dahbin Walters
10
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
33.14 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
587
Alexander Szymanowski
10
SN
Dart Swimming
33.16 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
588
Nicko Jokulis
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
33.16 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
589
Keith Aikman
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
33.16 10/27/23
2023 SC SCSC 18th Annual Spook
590
Nicholas Hicks
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
33.16 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
591
Luke French
10
MW
Swim Omaha
33.17 11/11/23
2023 MW ACE Salute to Service
592
Jacob Roddin
10
PV
MACH
33.17 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
593
Ian Lin
10
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
33.18 12/16/23
2023 ECA December Intrasquad
594
Bryce Boudreau
9
MR
Three Village Swim Club
33.18 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
595
Brady Pierce
10
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
33.18 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
596
Jin Nakajima
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
33.19 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
597
Frankie Ochs
9
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.19 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
598
Mackay Bishop
10
GA
Spartan Aquatic Club
33.19 1/12/24
2024 SE Ralph Crocker Classic
599
Kai Mendizabal
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
33.19 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
600
Sawyer Dirito
9
MA
York YMCA Swimming
33.19 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
601
Darron Long
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.20 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
602
Tristan Cary
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
33.21 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
603
Kai Tejwani
9
CA
Jcc Waves
33.22 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
604
Parker Balasabas
10
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
33.22 10/7/23
Gold Kickoff 2023
605
Dylan Mack
10
MR
Hudson Valley Dolphins
33.22 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
606
Maximus Wang
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
33.23 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
607
Bryson Perak
10
SN
North State Narwhals
33.23 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
608
William Lin
10
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
33.23 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
609
Luke Grant
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
33.23 2/25/24
2024 CT HHAC 10Under Finale
610
Tejas Shankar
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.24 9/22/23
PAC swim invitiaional
611
Charlie Rider
10
MV
Kansas City Blazers
33.24 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
612
Oscar Jovic
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
33.25 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
613
Teddy Vaughan
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.25 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
614
Kaelum Clark
10
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
33.25 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
615
Nikas Kompanets
10
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
33.25 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
616
EJ Jackson
10
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
33.26 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
617
Connor Kieffer
10
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
33.26 3/22/24
2024 FL Sunshine State Showcase
618
Harrison Gill
10
NC
Greensboro Community YMCA
33.26 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
619
Ryker Densley
10
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
33.27 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
620
Connor Martin
10
MV
Team Swim Academy
33.27 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
621
Gary Yan
10
LE
Blazing Barracudas
33.27 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
622
Reid Harper
9
SE
Cullman Swim Association
33.27 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
623
Atlas Urun
10
FL
Bolles School Sharks
33.27 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
624
Alex Helm
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
33.27 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
625
James Allen
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
33.28 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
626
Owen Pluskwa
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
33.28 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
627
Khoa Pham
10
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
33.28 3/22/24
2024 GA Northeastern Divisionals
628
James Andolino
10
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
33.28 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championship
629
Matthias Atrous
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
33.29 9/30/23
2023 Elizabeth Kazeck Fall Spr
630
Carter Quinn
10
SC
Carolina Aquatics Swim Club
33.29 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
631
Brad Reynold
10
VA
Hanover Aquatics
33.29 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
632
Grift Tomes
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.31 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
633
Victor Rodriguez
10
PV
The Fish
33.31 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
634
Beckett Greiner
10
VA
Nova South
33.31 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
635
George Campbell
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
33.31 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
636
Max Amelyan
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
33.32 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
637
Dodge Gilders
10
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
33.32 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
638
Henry Bryant
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
33.32 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
639
Norbu Barnett
9
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
33.32 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
640
Kyle Kim
10
PC
QuickSilver
33.33 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
641
Dean Andren
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
33.34 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
642
Jayden Gartman
9
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
33.34 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
643
Connor Discenza
10
CT
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
33.34 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
644
Brennan Duffy
9
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
33.34 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
645
Jameson Montiel
9
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.35 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
646
John Lebrun
10
FL
Gator Swim Club
33.35 2/2/24
2024 FAST February Invite
647
Atticus Henry
9
NC
Tac Titans
33.35 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
648
Collier Shultz
9
GU
Spring Swim Team
33.35 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
649
William Cai
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
33.36 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
650
Everett Sparling
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
33.37 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
651
Abel Katto
10
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
33.37 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
652
Bryce Beil
10
KY
Race Aquatics
33.37 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
653
Nolan Bansemar
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.38 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
654
Torrian Foreman
9
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
33.38 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
655
Chase Galloway
9
NC
Tyde
33.38 11/11/23
2023 John Dewey Invitational
656
Felipe Marin
10
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
33.38 1/19/24
MAC Neon New Year Open Meet
657
Eli Wroble
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
33.39 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
658
Paul Applegate
10
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
33.39 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
659
Jordan Borzynski
10
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
33.40 11/5/23
14th Annual Pentathlon
660
Thomas Langhans
9
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
33.40 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
661
Charles Roberts
10
MI
Byron Center
33.41 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
662
Cooper Jankun
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
33.41 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
663
Harry Kiser
10
VA
Virginia Gators
33.41 12/7/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Speedo Invite
664
Reddick Perkins
9
VA
757swim
33.41 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
665
Ari Crooks
10
MR
Hes Hurricanes
33.41 12/16/23
2023 MR TRI Winter SCY Invitat
666
Amari Manigault
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
33.42 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
667
Owen Brown
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
33.42 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
668
Garrett Hoolihan
10
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
33.42 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
669
Alex Greer
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.42 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
670
Rylan Groves
10
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
33.42 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
671
Hunter Ripley
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
33.43 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
672
Chad Pendleton
9
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
33.43 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
673
Arden Tierney
9
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
33.44 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
674
Carter Brennan
10
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
33.44 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
675
Rocco Estrella
10
CT
Panther Aquatic
33.44 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
676
Ryan Versaggi
10
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
33.44 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
677
Erik Horstmyer
10
AD
CPP-AD
33.44 2/10/24
Piranha's Pentathlon
678
Hoshi Aono
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.45 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
679
Carter Nance
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
33.45 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
680
Alex Waltner
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
33.46 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
681
Joe Kennedy
10
IL
New Trier Aquatics
33.46 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
682
Braeden Swiatek
10
OH
Rocket Swim Club
33.46 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
683
Griffin Peterson
10
MN
Alexandria Swim Club
33.46 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
684
Jason Tran
9
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
33.46 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
685
Jaylen Zhang
10
PC
QuickSilver
33.47 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
686
Tyson Imai
9
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
33.47 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
687
Zachary Xue
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
33.47 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
688
Sam Pollard
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
33.48 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
689
Colton Mcdaniel
10
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
33.48 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
690
Monroe Burks
10
KY
Lexington Dolphins
33.48 11/18/23
2023 KY Triton Fall Dual Meet
691
Leo Zhong
8
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
33.48 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
692
Carter Bonham
10
VA
Nova South
33.48 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
693
Ashton Hultine
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
33.49 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
694
Nathaniel Chang
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
33.49 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
695
Tommy Hirsbrunner
10
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
33.50 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
696
Leo Wu
10
PV
Dragon Swim Team
33.50 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
697
Fernando Oyervides Linan
10
ST
Nitro Swim Team
33.51 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
698
Adrian Lien
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
33.51 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
699
Colin Releford
10
NJ
Madison Mariners
33.51 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
700
Grafton Golembiesky
10
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
33.51 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
701
Justin Huang
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
33.52 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
702
Charlie Reynolds
10
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
33.52 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
703
Derek Li
9
MR
Empire Swimming
33.52 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
704
Tim Johnson
10
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.53 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
705
Samuel Schuldt
10
AD
ALBS-AD
33.53 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
706
Nicholas Armenakis IV
9
OR
Stayton Manta Rays Inc
33.54 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
707
Gio Valada
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
33.54 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
708
Luke Morris
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
33.54 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
709
Bennett Funk
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
33.54 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
710
Ezra Robertson-Marsh
10
ST
Waterloo Swimming
33.54 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
711
Harrison Bolin
9
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
33.55 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
712
Wyatt Shaw
10
SC
Team Greenville
33.55 12/1/23
2023 SC TG Champions Challenge
713
Nate Grove
10
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
33.55 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
714
Kellen Wiggins
10
MD
Aqua Culture Swim Team
33.56 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
715
Owen Rieber
10
KY
Kentucky Aquatics
33.57 3/8/24
2024 12 & UNDER Kentucky SCY C
716
Chase Hungarter
10
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
33.57 12/8/23
2023 MA Lancaster Lighting Holiday Classic
717
Carl Arnrup
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
33.58 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
718
Chong Liu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.58 10/7/23
2023 CA ORCA October SC Meet
719
Willem McQueen
10
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
33.58 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
720
Reid Miley
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
33.58 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
721
Alphonse Lo
10
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
33.58 10/13/23
2023 FCST Oct Tri Meet
722
Eric Cardoso
10
NE
Crimson Aquatics
33.58 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
723
Jameson Mount
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.58 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
724
Ryan Tian
9
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
33.59 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
725
Tyler Durkin
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
33.59 2/16/24
2024 ST STAGS Championships
726
Wil Friend
10
CA
Blast Sharks
33.60 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
727
Silas Jenkins
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.60 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
728
Parker Cerepak
10
AZ
South West Aquatic Sports
33.61 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
729
Deniz Kazaz
10
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.61 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
730
Isaac Gorrell
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
33.62 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
731
Greyson Manning
10
PV
Potomac Marlins
33.62 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
732
Noah Quinto
10
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
33.63 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
733
Jason Potentas
9
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.63 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
734
Ivan Weisz
10
OR
Newport Swim Team
33.64 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
735
Eli Lazarus
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.64 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
736
Calvin Vonne
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
33.65 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
737
Nathan Wu
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.65 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
738
Oliver Begnel
10
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
33.65 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
739
Brody Giza
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
33.65 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
740
Carl Arnrup
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
33.66 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
741
Cole McKinney
9
CA
Splash Aquatics
33.67 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
742
Noah Liu
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
33.67 9/23/23
2023 CO TOPS Intra-Squad Penta
743
Dmitrii Arseev
9
FL
Sarasota Sharks
33.67 1/19/24
2024 Hot Chocolate Invite
744
Beau Fowler
9
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
33.67 1/13/24
2024 GA Mark Case Winter Classic
745
Maximilian Waisberg
10
PV
The Fish
33.67 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
746
Hudson Piwowarski
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
33.67 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
747
Derek Wei
10
SI
Pacific Swim
33.68 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
748
Emerson Tench
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
33.68 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
749
Henry Green
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
33.68 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
750
Jimmy Jensen
10
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
33.68 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
751
Evan Johnson
9
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
33.68 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
752
Jonah Lamb
9
GA
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
33.68 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
753
Mikey Coquinco
10
MR
Flushing YMCA
33.68 1/12/24
2024 PV YMCA MD Winterfest Championship
754
Aiden Schlingman
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
33.69 3/8/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - March 2
755
Marcel Fatikhov
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
33.69 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
756
Charlie Martin
10
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
33.69 3/15/24
2024 MR AP New York State YMCA Championships
757
Evan Li
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.69 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
758
Ryan Fuccillo
10
MR
West Islip Swim Club
33.69 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
759
Oliver Wahlborg
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
33.70 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
760
Karas Ibrahim
8
CA
Oasis Aquatics
33.70 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
761
Lucas Hanson
9
PV
MACH
33.70 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
762
Ezra Mancari
9
PV
Potomac Marlins
33.71 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
763
Lucas Pata
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
33.71 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
764
Rafaelle Cahill-Gurr
10
CA
Blast Sharks
33.72 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
765
Finn Ziolkowski
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
33.72 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
766
Layne Bowles
10
KY
Paducah Swim Team
33.72 3/2/24
2023 OMM Last Chance
767
Matt Swenson
10
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
33.73 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
768
Stockton Satterwhite
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
33.74 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
769
Peter Batten
10
PV
MACH
33.74 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
770
Chase Galloway
8
NC
Tyde
33.75 11/3/23
2023 TYDE 50's TAILGATE MEET
771
Lawson Tylander
10
FG
North Palm Beach Swim Club
33.76 3/7/24
2024 FG Age Group SCY Champion
772
River Nicholl
10
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
33.76 12/8/23
2023 ST AAAA NS Winter Wonderl
773
Michael Leone
10
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
33.76 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
774
Troy Wyzykowski
10
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
33.76 3/9/24
2024 MA MASI 10 & Under Short Course Championships
775
Rafe Aldridge
9
VA
Nova South
33.76 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
776
Colin Siemens
10
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
33.77 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
777
Duncan Chandler
8
IN
Summit City Aquatics
33.78 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
778
Caleb Zeman
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
33.78 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
779
William Artemenko
10
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
33.78 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
780
Henry Edwards
10
PV
MACH
33.78 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
781
Lucas Chaumard
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
33.78 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
782
Kai Rodriguez
9
FG
Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden
33.79 12/2/23
Pompano Beach Santa Claus Meet
783
Michael Weinstein
10
MA
Jersey Wahoos
33.79 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
784
Lucas Pineiro
10
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
33.79 9/30/23
2023 PV MAKO Fall Invitational
785
Walker Williams
9
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
33.80 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
786
Erick Cruz
8
CA
Whittier Aquatic Club
33.81 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
787
Owen Klaiber
10
PV
The Fish
33.81 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
788
Alikhan Yessenalin
10
CO
Longmont Swim Club
33.82 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
789
Miles White
10
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
33.83 2/10/24
2024 IL HPAC Winter Last Chance Time Trial
790
Joseph Li
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
33.84 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
791
Heber Sun
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
33.84 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
792
Austin Lowrance
10
SE
Tnt Swimming
33.84 11/17/23
2023 GPAC Gravy Bowl Invitatio
793
Andrew DeMoss
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.84 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
794
Camden Mueller
9
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
33.84 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
795
Zechariah Aspinall
10
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
33.85 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
796
Hunter Kies
10
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
33.85 2/16/24
2024 GA Age Group State Champi
797
Kevin Xiang
10
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
33.85 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (K
798
Francis Li
7
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
33.85 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
799
Finn Ballagh
10
PV
MACH
33.85 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
800
Hunter Gumbayan
10
FL
SwimRise Aquatics
33.86 2/29/24
2024 FL Spring Age Group Championships-North
801
Edward Prasetyo
10
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
33.86 10/7/23
2023 COR October A-BB
802
Carter McCheyne
9
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
33.87 12/1/23
ATOM Winter Invite 2023
803
Jayden Lee
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
33.88 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
804
Sebastian Babik
10
MD
Fox Swim Club
33.88 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
805
Artur Campanico
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
33.89 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
806
Briggs Brandon
10
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
33.89 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
807
Carson Carey
10
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
33.89 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
808
Nazmi Bodlli
10
NC
Tac Titans
33.90 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
809
Zack Bingham
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
33.90 10/13/23
2023 ST LSAC 4th Annual Gnarfe
810
Maximus Chen
10
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
33.90 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
811
Nazar Antonyshyn
8
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
33.90 2/16/24
JAC Winter Finale 24
812
Levi Bouhbot
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
33.91 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
813
Calvin Bielicki
10
PC
Napa Valley Swim Team
33.91 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
814
Alex Zheng
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
33.91 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
815
Ryan Bezsaly
9
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
33.91 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
816
John Rockwell
10
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
33.91 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
817
Ilgaz Ustun
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
33.92 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
818
Yulian Satheesh
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
33.92 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
819
Isaac Schleicher
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
33.92 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
820
William Morgan
10
IL
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
33.92 2/5/24
2024 IL HFSC vs OFSA vs BSA
821
Holden Jickling
10
SC
City of Charleston Southern Ma
33.92 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
822
Wit Anderson
10
FL
Fast Falcons
33.93 1/12/24
2024 FAST Polar Bear Plunge
823
JR Riccardi
10
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
33.93 9/23/23
2023 September Sprint
824
Eric Jin
10
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
33.93 10/21/23
2023 NE BGSC Fall Festival Meet
825
Alex Naumchenko
10
SC
YMCA of Upper Palmetto Rays
33.94 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
826
Grayson Groff
10
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
33.94 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
827
Michael Flaherty
10
PV
Tollefson Swimming
33.94 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
828
Jacob Zhang
10
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
33.94 10/21/23
2023 MR LIAC Chappy's Invitati
829
Timur Agafonov
10
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
33.94 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
830
Charles Hughes
10
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
33.94 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
831
Mason Cogswell
9
IN
Carmel Swim Club
33.95 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
832
Max Vallillo
10
FL
Patriot Aquatics
33.95 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
833
Michael Lowham
9
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
33.95 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
834
Christopher Ozouf
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
33.95 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
835
Jesse Boyle
10
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
33.96 1/5/24
Tennessee Aquatics January Inv
836
Eric Yun
10
NC
Raleigh Swimming Association
33.96 3/21/24
2024 NCAC Spring Tar Heel Stat
837
Richard Wang
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
33.96 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
838
Owen Merritt
9
VA
Nova South
33.96 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
839
Kevin Cao
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
33.97 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
840
Ryan Boughton
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
33.97 2/16/24
North Texas Short course 14 &
841
Mason Patterson
10
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
33.97 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
842
Jaden Kim
10
MR
Team Suffolk
33.97 4/13/24
2024 MR AP ASCSC Suffolk County Championship
843
Matt Liu
10
PC
QuickSilver
33.98 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
844
Cameron Krpata
10
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
33.99 11/4/23
Kelly Kinney Memorial -Splash
845
Eduardo Garcia-Rojas
9
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
33.99 2/24/24
2024 BD Junior SCY Championshi
846
Jack Briceno
10
NJ
Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks
33.99 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
847
Kaibyn Orejuela
10
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
34.00 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
848
Ashton Womack
10
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
34.00 1/12/24
2024 LA TAQ Mardi Gras Meet
849
Liam Mah
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
34.01 10/21/23
2023 SN California Gold Pumpkin Meet
850
Tommy Johnson
10
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
34.01 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
851
Nathan Clinger
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
34.01 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
852
David Nunez-Estrada
10
FG
Ransom Everglades Aquatic Club
34.01 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
853
Krishna Jois
9
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
34.01 2/24/24
2024 LSST Last Chance Time Tri
854
Charlie Williamson
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.01 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
855
Austin Visser
10
MI
Byron Center
34.02 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
856
Logan Sandvig
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
34.03 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
857
Adrian Steven
10
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
34.03 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
858
Thomas Wasif
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
34.03 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
859
Arnaud Lievens
10
NC
Swim Gsa
34.03 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
860
Ryan Lemons
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
34.03 2/16/24
MAC Hosted 2024 Gulf 14 & Unde
861
Chris Van Schaften
10
VA
SwimRVA
34.03 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
862
Everett Clements
10
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
34.04 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
863
Lucas Liu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
34.04 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
864
Charlie Beverton
10
IN
Indiana Swim Team
34.04 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
865
Easton Lee
10
SC
Team Greenville
34.04 2/15/24
2024 SC TG Short Course Age Gr
866
Gabe Grant
10
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
34.04 2/10/24
2024 CT WHAT February Invitational
867
Mateo Salamando
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.05 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
868
Cadel Schwartz
10
VA
Quest Swimming
34.05 12/8/23
2023 CGBD 8-12 Christmas Champ
869
Michael Kurdziel
10
MI
Farmington Family YMCA Stingra
34.06 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
870
Xavi Hernandez
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.07 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
871
Teddy Howe
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
34.08 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
872
Paul Teta
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.08 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
873
Chase Lucas
10
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
34.09 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
874
Kobe Palmer
10
KY
Swimchester Sailfish
34.09 1/28/24
2024 Triton Super Sprint
875
Jackson Allison
10
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
34.09 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
876
Chris McMurtray
9
SE
Excel Aquatics
34.10 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
877
Christian Beauchamp
9
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
34.10 3/15/24
2024 Swim Atlanta Best of the
878
Jaxon Matthews
8
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
34.10 10/28/23
2023 WT Dowdle Family Halloween Invitational Swim
879
Adam Houben
10
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
34.11 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
880
Stephen Mah
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
34.12 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
881
Bryan Jen
10
CA
Calabasas Waves
34.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
882
Austin Dean
10
OR
YMCA Grants Pass Swim Team
34.12 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
883
Chase Komassa
10
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
34.12 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
884
Luke Goggin
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.12 11/10/23
2023 PV November Open - Dulles
885
Robert Borno
10
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
34.12 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
886
Eli McMunn
10
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
34.12 2/16/24
Central District 9-12 Year Old
887
Vihaan Divekar
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
34.13 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
888
Keita Ueda
10
CA
Swim Torrance
34.13 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
889
Liam Ayers
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
34.14 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
890
Teddy Miriovsky
10
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
34.14 12/1/23
Ensworth Aquatics Holiday Clas
891
Finn Hickey
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.14 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
892
Jordan Resendez
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
34.15 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
893
James St. Andrew
10
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
34.15 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
894
William Parsons
10
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
34.15 2/24/24
2024 SES Region 1 & 8 and Unde
895
Ethan Haas
10
MR
Hudson Valley Dolphins
34.15 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
896
Quinn Mangan
10
MA
Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp
34.15 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
897
Audric Almetus
10
SN
Dart Swimming
34.16 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
898
Liam Madsen
10
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
34.16 4/13/24
2024 ST LSAC 4th Annual Atomic
899
Albert Wong
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.17 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
900
Alden Jahnsen
10
MV
Columbia Swim Club
34.18 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
901
James Miller
10
SE
Streamline Aquatic Club
34.18 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
902
Talin Hock
10
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
34.19 10/21/23
ASC Spooky Splash Spectacular
903
Lachlan Hayes
10
KY
Triton Swimming of Louisville
34.19 9/23/23
Triton Intrasquad Meet 09-23-2
904
Spencer Willis
10
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
34.19 2/16/24
2024 Gulf 14 & Under Champs (D
905
Mark DeVries
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
34.20 10/28/23
2023 CA TMEC Annual Blue vs Bl
906
Jeffrey Sun
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.20 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
907
Grady Agar
9
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
34.20 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
908
Thomas Kalinowski
10
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
34.20 11/11/23
2023 MA BHA Fall Splash ABBC
909
James Zheng
10
UT
Salt Lake Swim Legends
34.21 1/12/24
2024 Winter Open
910
Ziggy Mejos
9
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
34.21 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
911
Hunter Shen
9
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
34.21 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
912
Simon Hernandez
9
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
34.21 1/27/24
2024 Speedo Sprint Cup Challen
913
Kristof Ogonowski
10
FL
Blue Dolfins
34.21 2/3/24
BD February 2024 Invitational
914
Bryan Yuan
9
NE
Charles River Aquatics
34.21 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
915
Callen Dai
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
34.22 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
916
Luke Rojek
9
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
34.24 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
917
John-Matthew Okolo
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.24 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Claude
918
Ben Habay
10
CT
Darien Community YMCA
34.24 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
919
Colin Huwe
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
34.25 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
920
Aleksandr Buskin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.25 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
921
Miles Looney
10
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
34.25 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
922
Kale Dommer
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
34.25 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
923
Brian Lee
10
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
34.25 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
924
Harrison Wang
10
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
34.26 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
925
Armani Benjamin
9
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
34.26 1/5/24
PACK '24 Rubber Duckie Invite
926
Jamie Nam
10
PV
Moons Aquatics Club
34.26 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
927
Ike Trongprasit
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
34.27 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
928
Sawyer Ritchey
10
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
34.27 1/12/24
2024 MA WSY Mid Winter Classic
929
Carmeleau Joachim
9
MR
Newburgh Sharks
34.27 2/3/24
2024 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Sw
930
Emmett Hamilton
9
OH
Hydra Aquatics
34.28 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
931
Benson Travnicek
10
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
34.28 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
932
Luke Siduguen
10
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
34.28 9/16/23
2023 GU Fleet Intrasquad Meet
933
Wes Stephens
9
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
34.28 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
934
Eddie Cooper
10
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
34.28 11/17/23
2023 Piranha Fall Rally
935
Benny Samson
10
SN
Dart Swimming
34.30 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
936
Jaden Feng
9
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
34.30 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
937
John Jacobson
10
SD
Yankton Swim Team
34.30 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
938
Hayden Hackney
10
NC
Granite Falls Makos
34.30 3/14/24
2024 TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
939
Liam Wahl
10
PV
Mako Swimming
34.30 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
940
Salvatore Mendolia
10
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
34.30 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
941
Benjamin Jacobson
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
34.31 9/29/23
2023 PCS Sprints
942
Lawrence Zhou
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.31 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
943
Christian Beauchamp
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
34.31 1/12/24
2024 HSA TYR Invitational
944
Adem Basata
9
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.31 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
945
Liam Gerner
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.31 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
946
Liam Elkins
10
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
34.32 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Developmental Meet
947
Parker Krasovic
9
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
34.33 2/15/24
2024 NCS SC AG Champs
948
Sam Trivette
10
VA
Nova South
34.33 10/7/23
NOVA October Kick Off
949
Levi Ross
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
34.34 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
950
Jax-ryan Love
10
IL
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
34.34 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
951
Michal Valko
10
NT
Dallas Mustangs
34.34 2/3/24
COR BB-B-C My Valentine Meet
952
Jasper Shen
9
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
34.34 12/1/23
2023 Gulf Age Group Championsh
953
Matthew Shut
10
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
34.35 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
954
David DePrisco
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
34.35 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
955
Eli Fry
10
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
34.35 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
956
Matthew Tao
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
34.36 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
957
Ronan Packee
10
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
34.36 12/3/23
2023 IL BNSC Holiday Championship
958
Michael Repikov
10
WI
Tosa Swordfish
34.36 11/5/23
Express Nov. 5, 2023 State/Non
959
Reid Lindsey
10
IL
Olympia Country Swimmers
34.36 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
960
Josh Liu
10
NE
Arctic Aquatics
34.36 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
961
Cooper Scheessele
10
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
34.37 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
962
Hudson Giangreco
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
34.37 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
963
Benjamin McPherson
8
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
34.37 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
964
Cody De Kleyn
10
FL
Indian River Aquatics
34.37 2/29/24
2024 Florida Swimming FLAGS-SO
965
Ewan English
10
PV
All Star Aquatics
34.37 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
966
Grant Cottingham
10
MA
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
34.37 10/20/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash ABBC Invitational
967
Vahe Khachaturyan
10
PC
QuickSilver
34.38 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
968
Harrison Hull
8
IN
Flashes Aquatics
34.38 10/27/23
2023 IN FA Spooky Sprints
969
Foster Johnston
10
OZ
CSP Tideriders
34.38 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
970
Devon White
10
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
34.38 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
971
Charlie Schrader
10
SE
McCallie / Gps Aquatics
34.38 12/1/23
2023 TYR Meet of Champs
972
Gideon Tracy
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
34.39 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
973
Benjamin Honzik
10
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
34.39 9/16/23
Dragons Fall Short Course Invi
974
Brian Lee
9
SE
Auburn Aquatics
34.39 2/15/24
2024 SE Southeastern Winter SC
975
Lambert Zhang
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.40 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
976
Logan Macdonald
9
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
34.40 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
977
Matteo Rubio
10
CT
Rapids Swim Team
34.40 3/27/24
2024 NI Eastern Zone SC Age Group Championship
978
Nathan Wu
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
34.41 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
979
Adrian Beltran
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
34.41 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
980
Ian Hinton
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
34.41 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
981
Ryan Wilbur
10
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
34.41 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
982
Eric Marsi
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
34.41 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
983
Will Lim
10
FL
Rocket Swimming
34.41 11/17/23
2023 RAFC Almost Turkey Invita
984
Abraham Du
10
VA
H2okie Aquatics
34.41 1/26/24
2024 TYR Western Open
985
Titus Moore
10
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
34.42 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
986
Holden Busen
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.42 11/30/23
2023 PV Turkey Claus Showdown
987
Rhys Huth
10
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
34.42 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
988
Everett Harkness
10
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
34.43 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
989
Abraham Chen
10
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
34.43 2/29/24
2024 Texas Age Group Swimming
990
Declan Bell
10
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
34.43 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
991
Nathan Griffin
10
MD
Sprc Stingrays
34.43 9/29/23
RAC First Splash
992
Matias Terrazas-Cufino
10
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
34.44 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
993
Winston Williams
10
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
34.44 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
994
Ayan Wilson
9
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
34.44 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
995
Aiden Fong
9
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
34.45 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
996
Liam Baggott
10
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
34.45 11/11/23
2023 LA NuWave Fall Open
997
Adrian Alee
10
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
34.45 2/16/24
2024 NE UVAC 10 & Under Championship
998
Hawkins White
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
34.46 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Group Championships
999
Bear Anderson
10
PC
The Olympic Club
34.46 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
1000
Mykyta Ryzhokhin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.46 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application