Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Zoe Chan
8
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
33.57 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
2
Evelyn Xu
8
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.89 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
3
Olive Rao
8
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
35.49 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
4
Charley Branich
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
35.68 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
5
Vasilisa Shcherbakova
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
36.84 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
6
Elliana Aiken
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
36.87 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
7
Sasha Zhou
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
37.60 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
8
Olivia Covey
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
37.62 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
9
Quincy Lyon
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
37.73 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
10
Margaret Wang
6
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
37.93 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
11
Emily Jiang
6
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
38.51 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
12
Layla Lezak
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
38.74 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
13
Celina Mu
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
38.78 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
14
Aria Ergan
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
38.89 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
15
Yushi Chong
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
39.07 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
16
Evelyn Stava
8
PC
Almaden Riptide
39.32 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
17
Lucy Zhou
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
39.62 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
18
Jacqueline Kuo
7
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
39.96 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
19
Willa Li
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.98 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
20
Eva Rossetti
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
40.06 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
21
Isabel Monfort-Chang
8
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
40.25 3/9/24
2024 HI Junior Age Group SCY C
22
Charlotte Anderson
8
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
40.46 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
23
Aria Anderson
8
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
40.65 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
24
Aeyo Zhang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
40.83 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
25
Polina Vitouchkine
8
PC
Daly City Dolphins
40.94 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
26
Bailey Luu
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
41.02 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
27
Yangyang Li
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
41.07 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
28
Elizabeth LeRoy
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
41.10 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
29
Jordan Heller
8
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
41.34 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
30
Lauren Lucero
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
41.37 12/17/23
2023 Spartan Winter Kringle Me
31
Sadie Van Horn
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
41.57 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
32
Elena Dumitrascu
8
SR
Nampa Swim Team
41.67 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
33
Camila Cordoba
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
41.74 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
34
Catherine Li
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
41.76 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
35
Genevieve Coker
8
CA
H2o Swim Team
41.77 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
36
Alyse Tang
8
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
41.85 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
37
Miya Liang
8
PC
Otter Swim Club
41.88 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
38
Emma Zhu
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
42.00 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
39
Celine Fan
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
42.07 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
40
Brooklyn Mitchell
8
PC
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
42.11 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
41
Kelly Zhang
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
42.23 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
42
Sammy Kipnis
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
42.34 5/20/23
PVST May Short Course Meet
43
Elly Kopinga
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
42.43 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
44
Blakely Garcia
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
42.44 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
45
Kayliann Bruha
7
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
42.46 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
46
Shirley Bin
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
42.50 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
47
Kensy Jones
7
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
42.51 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
48
Katie Zhang
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
42.54 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
49
Luna Dong
7
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
42.62 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
50
Abby He
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
42.63 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
51
Lucy James
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
42.79 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
52
Annabelle Liu
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
42.80 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
53
Victoria Su
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
42.80 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
54
Caroline Leinwand
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
42.82 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
55
Ashlyn Schon
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
42.96 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
56
Madison Huynh
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
43.00 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
57
Marina Hall
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
43.10 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
58
Ella Henry
8
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
43.34 2/9/24
PSL SC Super Invitational T/F
59
Olivia Gonzalez
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
43.39 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
60
Anna Kaji
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
43.49 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
61
Paige Ikeda
8
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
43.67 1/21/24
2024-HI- Kailua A+ Meet
62
Alinea Fung
7
CA
Alpha Aquatics
43.70 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
63
Olivia Tiet
7
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
43.79 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
64
Elizabeth Takahashi
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
43.97 2/4/24
2024-HI- Oahu A+ Meet
65
Emie Macon
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
44.03 11/5/23
2023 PN SMAC Trick or Treat In
66
Reese Rahaeuser
8
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
44.17 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
67
Emma Salum
8
CA
Calabasas Waves
44.20 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
68
Summer Williams
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
44.32 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
69
Hannah Linowska
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
44.32 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
70
Reagan Nguyen
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
44.49 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
71
Juliet Huwe
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
44.49 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
72
Priscilla Qi
8
PC
Bay Club Panthers
44.67 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
73
Arden Lee
8
CA
Rosemead Rapids
44.67 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
74
Lauren Dela Cruz Lucero
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
44.84 8/9/23
2023 Spartan Fall Intersquad
75
Emmalyn Phan
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
44.86 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
76
Scarlett Stick
8
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
44.87 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
77
Morgan Timmons
8
CA
Pleasant Valley Swim Team
44.92 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
78
Allison Tjhin
8
PC
Diablo Aquatics Devil Rays
44.94 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
79
Sami Walker
8
CA
Carpinteria Aquatics Club
44.99 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
80
Violet Kann
8
SN
Dart Swimming
45.09 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
81
Rowan McLaughlin
8
HI
Island Aquatics
45.10 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
82
Ines Burton
8
CA
Ojai Heatwaves
45.15 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
83
Mila Monroe
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
45.25 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
84
Victoria Linares Danzos
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
45.27 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
85
Isabel Stoddard
7
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
45.32 1/26/24
Tsunami Polar Bear Meet 2024
86
Zoey Wen
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
45.33 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
87
Gia Forni
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
45.39 2/3/24
CRST/ Legacy Dual
88
Jesslyn Yong
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
45.48 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
89
audrey Lowengrub
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
45.49 11/11/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G at C
90
Hazel Nance
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
45.50 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
91
Katherine Chow
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
45.52 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
92
Liv Wild
8
OR
Bend Swim Club
45.56 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
93
Sandrine Pells-Wehner
8
PC
Montclair Swim Team
45.68 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
94
Reese Degner
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
45.80 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
95
Ami Tanaka
7
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
45.85 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
96
Chloe Chai
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
45.85 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
97
Polina Vitouchkine
8
PC
Daly City Dolphins
45.99 10/27/23
TYR-BAC Spooky Fall Classic C/
98
Bella Cai
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
46.11 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
99
Rosie Adams
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
46.20 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
100
Adelaide Watson
7
PC
Alto Swim Club
46.21 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
101
Kosha Rabinovich
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
46.32 4/19/24
2024 THSC April Friday Night T
102
Sakura Yanone
8
CA
Swim Torrance
46.33 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
103
An-Yi Khoo
8
CA
South Bay Swim Team
46.43 2/17/24
2024 SCSL Winter Championships
104
Mia Langdon
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
46.73 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
105
Annie Li
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
46.77 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
106
Amy Zhang
8
PC
QuickSilver
46.80 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
107
Hattie Jones
8
PC
Lakeridge Swim Team
46.82 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
108
Chloe Sathienvantanee
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
46.88 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
109
Ella Zhang
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
46.90 4/12/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - April
110
Vallerie Tahzib
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
46.93 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
111
Nya Lu
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
46.94 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
112
Anika Goodman
8
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
46.98 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
113
Maya Razdan
8
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
47.00 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
114
Melody Chen
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
47.01 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
115
Everly Sato
8
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
47.09 9/9/23
2023-HI- Oahu BC Meet
116
Ashley Kail
7
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
47.13 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
117
Annandale HUANG
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
47.33 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
118
Lucy Lu
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
47.35 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
119
Evelyn Voorhees Byrne
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
47.36 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
120
Emerson Regula
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
47.45 4/27/24
42nd Annual Harry Mamizuka Inv
121
Angela Xin
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
47.47 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
122
Tesni Moses
8
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
47.49 1/6/24
2024 Deadwood Swimming Invitat
123
Amelie Tihanyi
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
47.52 2/10/24
2024 CA CANY February Blue & G
124
Stefanie Sun
7
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
47.65 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
125
Amelia Kpaduwa
8
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
47.67 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
126
Myra Hulbert
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
47.68 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
127
Maggie Qi
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
47.71 12/16/23
2023 ROSE Merry Everything Int
128
Lili Wei
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
47.71 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
129
Azadeh Corsiglia
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
47.72 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
130
Lilli Cox
8
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
47.74 4/6/24
2024 HI Swim Kauai Age Group M
131
Sofia Martinez
8
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
47.74 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
132
Georgia Anderson
7
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
47.76 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
133
Angela Hunt
8
CA
H2o Swim Team
47.76 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
134
Camille Stone
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
47.85 7/15/23
Zone 2 Summer Championships
135
Olivia Nelson
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
47.88 2/4/24
2024 SMAC Apple Cup Intrasquad
136
Allison Wu
8
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
47.91 12/17/23
2023 CO AAC 12&U Sprint Elimin
137
Elsa Wang
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
48.04 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
138
Sydney Overbeek
7
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
48.05 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
139
Esther Choi
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
48.05 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
140
Yara Yee
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
48.20 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
141
Cecilia Thibodeau
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
48.31 4/27/24
2024 PN CSC Spring Swimtacular
142
Rachel Sedgwick
8
UT
Layton Surfers
48.41 4/12/24
2024 CCAT Easter Pentathlon
143
Everly Meyer
8
MT
Billings YMCA
48.44 1/7/24
2024 MT HOT Tropical Meet
144
Vittoria Bissacco
8
CA
Tsm Aquatics
48.50 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
145
Mio Murdock
8
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
48.52 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
146
Carolyn Liu
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
48.66 3/23/24
Los Altos Mountain View AC C/B
147
Alexis Liao
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
48.67 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
148
Eva Blanco Vietor
8
AZ
Tucson J Stingrays Swim Team
48.69 2/3/24
2024 AZ RAYS February Freeze Last Chance
149
Makena Kam
8
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
48.77 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
150
Stella Wang
8
PN
Pro Swimming
48.78 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
151
Ellie Wang
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
48.83 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
152
Josephine Heppner
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
48.85 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
153
Nyssa Tran
7
CA
Golden West Swim Club
48.86 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
154
Violet George
8
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
48.86 2/9/24
2024 CO COSA Valentine Open
155
Everly Hsueh
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
48.88 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
156
Ellie Rasmussen
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
49.00 8/26/23
BCH Desert Invitational 2023
157
Amy Qian
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
49.05 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
158
Willow Murphy
7
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
49.16 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
159
Rylee Korte
8
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
49.30 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
160
Paislee Hernandez
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
49.32 5/20/23
2023 CA TST BB Max SCY Age Gro
161
Cora Brunner
8
PC
Willits Otters
49.49 7/21/23
Soroptimist 2023
162
Yara Wang
7
CA
Huff Family Aquatics Swim Tea
49.51 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
163
Kayona Brown
8
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
49.54 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents April
164
Penny Datko
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
49.63 1/6/24
2024 CO FAST Tri Meet
165
Lulu Gotto
8
CO
Aces Swim Club
49.65 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
166
Adrienne Xie
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
49.68 12/2/23
2023 Riptide Aquatics Short Co
167
Eden Yuen
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
49.71 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
168
Katherine Huang
7
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
49.71 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
169
Michelle Zhang
8
PN
Pro Swimming
49.72 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
170
Alex Garvin
8
CC
Clovis Swim Club
49.75 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
171
Stella Sison
8
CC
ACE Aquatics
49.79 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
172
Sahasra Vasireddi
8
PC
QuickSilver
49.80 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
173
Grace Liu
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
49.90 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
174
Elsa Feng
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
49.93 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
175
Alyssa Wang
8
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
50.01 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
176
Lilia Yamamoto
8
HI
Iolani Swim Club
50.09 1/28/24
2024 Oahu Classified Meet
177
Eunhu Lee
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
50.28 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
178
Clover Nelson
8
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
50.35 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
179
Emi Leafblad
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
50.46 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
180
Aziza Schroeder
8
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
50.51 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
181
Clara Larkin
7
SI
North Coast Aquatics
50.62 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
182
Vaidehi Bharadwaj
8
PN
Pro Swimming
50.64 11/3/23
2023 PN PRO November Intrasqua
183
Madeline Rasch
7
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
50.67 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
184
Jaclyn Yang
6
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
50.77 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
185
Clementine Mitchell
7
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
50.82 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
186
Cami Smiley
8
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
50.92 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
187
Paris Wang
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
51.02 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
188
Finley Meier
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
51.12 6/16/23
2023 PN PRO June Intrasquad
189
Alivia Lee
8
PN
Pro Swimming
51.15 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
190
Addyson Castro-Rohrer
8
CA
Horizon Swimming
51.36 12/2/23
2023 CA LTA Toys for Tots Meet
191
Miriam Schissler
7
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
51.37 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
192
Aristea Hultine
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
51.42 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
193
Grace Farmer
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
51.48 7/21/23
2023 PN MET Short Course Summe
194
Ava Macias
8
CA
Temecula Swim Club
51.51 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
195
Karen Yoshida
7
CA
Swim Torrance
51.54 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
196
Olivia Posegay
7
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
51.59 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
197
Reese Webley
8
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
51.60 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
198
Juno Melish
8
HI
Aulea Swim Club
51.61 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
199
Maya Mattson
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
51.63 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
200
Alex Rodde
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
51.63 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
201
Imowynn Cronk
8
WY
Laramie Swim Club
51.63 2/9/24
2024 WY Southeast District Conference
202
Stella Kolb
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
51.70 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
203
Milan Chavkin
7
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
51.78 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
204
Lily Sun
7
PN
Cascade Swim Club
51.78 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
205
Lyla-Jean Giordano
8
CA
Calabasas Waves
51.82 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
206
Isabella Huberman
7
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
52.02 4/27/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
207
Emma Uchida
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
52.07 3/29/24
2024 PN OCA March Mania Invita
208
Lydia Bowman
8
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
52.11 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
209
Chloe Chiang
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
52.21 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
210
Simone Rogers
7
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
52.31 2/4/24
2024 CO HRA Qual Buster Intra-
211
Margot Harland
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
52.33 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
212
Eliana Massaro
8
CC
Clovis Swim Club
52.36 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
213
Kenzlee Bilodeau
8
WY
Worland Waterjets
52.38 2/9/24
2024 WY Big Horn Basin District Meet
214
Keyla Quezada
8
CA
Ccat Swimmin
52.43 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
215
Stella Boak
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
52.44 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
216
Eliza Mohr
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
52.44 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
217
Rose Ormond
8
WY
Riverton Swim Club
52.56 12/30/23
2023 WY LAN Happy New Year Meet
218
Andrea Liu
6
PC
QuickSilver
52.57 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
219
Stella Sison
8
CC
ACE Aquatics
52.62 11/12/23
2023 CC Hanford Harvest Splash Short Course
220
Reese Milligan
8
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
52.66 7/14/23
2023 CA ORCA Summer Championsh
221
Charlotte Zanutto
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
52.70 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
222
Thia Kirkpatrick
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
52.71 3/23/24
2024 Willamette Valley Season
223
Zoe Martinez
8
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
52.75 12/10/23
2023 CO FORM Winter Open
224
Victoria Woodall
8
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
52.81 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
225
Ella Yu
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
52.85 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
226
Alice Bae
7
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
52.92 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
227
Kassandra Sermana
8
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
53.05 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
228
Lucy Mao
7
CA
Horizon Swimming
53.06 4/6/24
2024 PVST April Aloha Meet
229
Hayden Gallagher
8
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
53.07 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
230
Avery Eash
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
53.09 4/27/24
2024 PASA Spring Fling
231
Ella Kim
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
53.22 4/19/24
2024 THSC April Friday Night T
232
Rachael Noguti
8
SI
South Bay Aquatics
53.28 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
233
Riley O'Grady
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
53.29 11/4/23
2023 CA STAR November BC SC Me
234
Kaden Salvage
8
PN
West Coast Aquatics
53.34 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
235
Miyabi Cambra
8
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
53.41 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
236
Jules Lintz
7
CA
Tsm Aquatics
53.43 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
237
Abby Stover
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
53.47 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
238
Frankie Palmeri
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
53.50 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
239
Mailen Navarrete Ortiz
8
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
53.66 3/30/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #2
240
Quinn Hughes
8
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
53.70 5/4/24
2024 CO Jolean Scott Memorial Open
241
Karina Ruano
8
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
53.74 11/11/23
2023 PN BBST November Invitati
242
Anika Paranjape
8
PN
West Coast Aquatics
53.74 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
243
Emmie Smith
8
CO
Falfins Swimming
53.75 3/9/24
2024 CO Zone 5 Championships
244
Catherine Pinson
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
53.77 7/22/23
2023 AZ PSC End of Summer SCY
245
Rebecca Black
8
AZ
Tucson Country Club
53.80 2/10/24
2024 AZ SWAS Sweetheart Meet
246
Kindah Salahieh
8
PC
Polar Bears of Los Gatos
53.84 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
247
Ariana Shahgoshtasbi
8
PN
Pro Swimming
53.91 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
248
Lucia Prieto
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
53.96 1/7/24
2024 PN SMAC Swim Swiftlie Meet
249
Emma Lao
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
53.97 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
250
Annabelle Wang
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
54.17 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
251
Grace Meissner
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
54.28 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
252
Leona Xu
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
54.36 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
253
Rachel Ellis
7
PC
South Valley Makos
54.38 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
254
Furyan Abdullah
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
54.44 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
255
Ella Kim
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
54.46 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
256
Mawdsley Vincent
8
HI
Warrior Aquatic Club
54.46 10/21/23
2023-BIG ISLAND SWIMMING - PEN
257
Alex Steensland
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
54.48 4/12/24
2024 CO CUDA vs LONG Dual
258
Ryland Smith
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
54.58 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
259
Tess Jackman
8
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
54.61 9/30/23
2023 PN MET Fall Invitiational
260
Madeline Green
8
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
54.75 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
261
Anya Radlinski
8
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
54.76 11/3/23
2023 PAC Fall Invitational
262
Moon Tanoai
7
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
54.80 4/27/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
263
Camilla Acharte
8
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
54.85 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
264
Scout Maxfield
8
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
54.87 12/28/23
2023 UT Kearns Holiday Open C Meet
265
Alexis Lundquist
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
54.94 1/13/24
South San Francisco C/B/A+
266
Melody Li
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
55.02 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
267
Ji Hur
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
55.14 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
268
Brooklyn Yoshida
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
55.16 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
269
Aria Kumar
7
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
55.20 2/2/24
2024 Forest Grove B/C Coast Ra
270
Brooklyn Hagert
7
SI
North Coast Aquatics
55.20 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
271
Amelia Park
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
55.21 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
272
Camilla Nabiev
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
55.25 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
273
Elin Faulkner
8
SN
North State Narwhals
55.29 5/4/24
2024 SN Shasta Y Sharks Kalsbeek Family Classic
274
Aubrey Li
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
55.31 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
275
Dani Peacock
8
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
55.32 3/16/24
2024 PN WEST Show Up Invitational Meet
276
Olivia Spellmeyer
8
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
55.40 3/16/24
RPSC - Piranhas - SSU Meet - M
277
Cammie Shea
8
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
55.47 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
278
Manqing Huang
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
55.53 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
279
Mackie Holeman
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
55.66 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
280
Alice Greilick
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
55.67 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
281
Aurora Cao
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
55.68 6/24/23
2023 CA CHS June SC Sharkfest
282
Elliana Post
8
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
55.75 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
283
hansini Martha
8
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
55.78 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
284
Anna Mladenova
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
55.79 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
285
Averie Mak
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
55.87 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
286
Charlotte Maddox
8
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
55.93 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
287
Claire Foulger
8
CA
Mt. Baldy Aquatics
55.94 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
288
Catherine Proctor
8
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
56.05 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
289
Ovia Vishnu
8
OR
Portland Aquatic Club
56.17 4/26/24
Celebrate PAC Team Intrasquad
290
Maya Losada-Tweedell
6
PC
Neptune Swimming
56.21 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents April
291
Maya Perez
8
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
56.26 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
292
Toni Aubin Rosalie
8
PC
Boys & Girls Club of SF
56.30 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
293
Calista Dickinson
8
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
56.30 4/26/24
BCH April Intrasquad Meet 202
294
Mila Monroe
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
56.33 11/10/22
2022 NV State SC Championship
295
Frida Gilcreace
8
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
56.38 12/16/23
2023 CA SCSL Fall Meet #4
296
Olivia Dyjak
8
CA
Evolution Racing Club
56.41 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
297
Lea Payne
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
56.41 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
298
Ruby Thomas
8
OR
Bend Swim Club
56.41 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
299
Alinah Tracy
8
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
56.47 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
300
Caydence Grivas
8
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
56.72 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
301
Scarlett Wolfe
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
56.80 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
302
Sofia Sun
8
SN
Dart Swimming
56.80 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
303
Catherine Gleason
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
56.83 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
304
Anika Parson
8
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
56.86 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
305
Zoey Teyler
8
OR
South Coast Aquatic Team
56.94 1/27/24
2024 SCAT BC Championships
306
Emilia Chang
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
57.00 11/17/23
PSL Pumpkin Spice Lover CBA+ M
307
Vivian Filipic
8
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
57.14 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
308
Wenlu Zhou
8
SI
South Bay Aquatics
57.16 2/3/23
2023 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
309
Dylan Grant
8
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
57.17 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
310
Mia Branscombe
8
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
57.18 8/19/23
2023 HI Kauai Classic
311
Ellieanna Carabajal
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
57.26 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
312
Piper McDonald
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
57.47 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
313
Serra Tunagur
8
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
57.51 11/11/23
Crow Fall Invitiational
314
Vail Christianson
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
57.63 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
315
Jocelyn Hernandez
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
57.67 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
316
Clara Cederholm
7
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
57.67 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
317
Kaia Lender
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
57.68 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
318
Chessa Carlson
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
57.69 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
319
Jadzia Vo
6
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
57.77 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
320
Isabella Gomez
7
PC
Neptune Swimming
57.92 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents - 12/
321
Joscelynn Wegner
8
CA
The Claremont Club
57.96 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
322
Sophia Yogues
6
CA
Fusion Aquatics
57.97 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
323
Evelyn Scribner
7
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
57.98 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
324
Alana Jaidar
8
CA
The Claremont Club
58.01 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
325
Eliza Kanivas
8
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
58.18 1/21/24
2024 PN BC 25th Annual Snowfla
326
Frankie Miniello
8
CA
Buenaventura Swim Club
58.22 12/15/23
2023 Buena Intrasquad Meet
327
Piper Gonzalez
7
CA
Tsm Aquatics
58.24 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
328
Nayeli Herrera
8
CA
Rialto Sea Turtles Swim Club
58.30 4/22/23
2023 CA SCSL Spring Meet #2
329
Evelyn Yang
8
PC
QuickSilver
58.49 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
330
Lucy Ferrolino
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
58.52 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
331
Alyssa Nie
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
58.53 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
332
Marian Pineda
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
58.56 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
333
Esther Wei
7
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
58.57 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
334
EMMA Yin
8
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
58.59 4/18/24
WFFM April Developmental
335
Lilinoe Silva
8
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
58.67 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
336
Ailsa Orkins
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
58.87 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
337
Kamdyn Raymond
8
CO
Pueblo County Swim Team
58.87 7/28/23
2023 CO SECAL Championships
338
Kayla Ishida
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
59.01 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
339
Maeve Kapp
8
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
59.19 9/16/23
Waves Endless Summer C/B/A+ Me
340
Jolyn Feng
7
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
59.21 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
341
Atley Yang
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
59.25 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
342
Audrey Garcia
6
PN
West Coast Aquatics
59.28 10/21/23
2023 PN WEST Oct IMX Challenge
343
Evie Kwok
7
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
59.47 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
344
Alinda Teeraparbwong
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
59.47 4/12/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - April
345
Madison Dandrea
8
AZ
AZ Riptide
59.47 6/3/23
2023 AZ NEP Copper Classic #3
346
Jillian Pinal
8
CA
Temecula Swim Club
59.48 5/5/24
2024 CA TMEC Cinco De Mayo Int
347
Jaxsynn Cooley
8
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
59.48 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
348
Tayren Mahaulu
7
HI
Warrior Aquatic Club
59.53 12/10/23
2023-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
349
Madelyn Chang
8
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
59.67 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
350
Kensie Polumbus
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
59.68 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
351
Guinevere Garvey
8
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
59.69 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
352
Chloe Yang
7
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
59.75 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
353
Tanvika Kumar
8
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
59.78 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
354
Lia Mead
8
HI
Hilo Aquatic Club
59.78 11/4/23
2023-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
355
Kenlie Ware
8
OR
Newport Swim Team
59.79 8/11/23
Seahorse Invitational 2023
356
Alice Gillett
8
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
59.81 5/20/23
PVST May Short Course Meet
357
Siena Burrell
8
UT
Swim Lake City Legends
59.81 3/22/24
The Golden Race 2024
358
Penelope Ramirez
8
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
59.82 3/30/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #2
359
Millicent Wiseman
7
SI
South Bay Aquatics
59.83 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
360
Mabel Jeffery
7
PN
Cascade Swim Club
59.85 4/27/24
2024 PN CSC Spring Swimtacular
361
Zoe Campero-Infante
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
59.94 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
362
Maia Reyes
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:00.06 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
363
Isabelle Szymanowski
8
SN
Dart Swimming
1:00.09 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
364
Sophia Grace
8
IE
Coeur d'Alene Area Swim Team
1:00.14 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
365
Sofia Dimayacyac
7
CC
Clovis Swim Club
1:00.19 12/2/23
2023 CC TNT Winterfest Short Course 'ABC' AG Meet
366
Maya Fazio
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:00.36 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
367
Aditi Shetty
8
PC
South Valley Makos
1:00.44 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
368
Amy Jung
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:00.44 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
369
Ailany Zhan
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:00.46 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
370
Victoria Lemus
8
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
1:00.50 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
371
Sophie Qiu
7
PC
QuickSilver
1:00.55 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
372
Aolani Hamptonn
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:00.62 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
373
Brookelynn Huntsman
8
CA
Temecula Swim Club
1:00.63 5/5/24
2024 CA TMEC Cinco De Mayo Int
374
Darcey Soutar
8
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
1:00.63 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
375
Emerson Thoi
8
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:00.67 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
376
Adaleen Cho
7
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:00.80 4/1/23
2023 SN AquaSol Swim Team IMXIMR Challenge
377
Thalia Bonne
8
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
1:00.88 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
378
Aya Cohen
7
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
1:00.92 4/7/24
2024 CA April SBSC Novice Meet
379
Allison Chen
8
CA
Swim Torrance
1:00.95 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
380
Annais Kim
7
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:00.97 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
381
Ava Tseng
7
PC
QuickSilver
1:01.06 9/29/23
Zone 1S Micro Meet A Hosted by
382
Aashna Agrawal
8
PN
StingRay Swim Team
1:01.08 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
383
Claire Thomas
8
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:01.12 12/1/23
BCH December Intrasquad Meet 2
384
Hadley Hausel
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:01.17 12/23/23
2023 CO DSA Brute Squad
385
Sarika Bhattacharyya
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:01.42 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
386
Hadley Jorgensen
8
WY
Lander Swim Club
1:01.52 2/9/24
2024 WY Big Horn Basin District Meet
387
Camilla Hernandez
7
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
1:01.58 3/30/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #2
388
Yichen Hou
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
1:01.60 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
389
Brynley Grinstead
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:01.80 7/14/23
2023 CA ORCA Summer Championsh
390
Olivia Hernandez
8
OR
Bend Swim Club
1:01.82 2/11/24
2024 Bend Last Chance Meet
391
Anna Kraeutle
8
PC
QuickSilver
1:02.06 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
392
Chloe Chan
7
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:02.09 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
393
Rania Kattan
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:02.15 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
394
Evelyn Mosendz
6
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:02.17 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
395
Grace Koenigs
8
HI
Kona Dolphin Swim Club
1:02.25 3/16/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
396
Rinley Tobler
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:02.34 11/3/23
SAND Rock the Blocks - Novembe
397
Alyson Gao
7
PN
West Coast Aquatics
1:02.36 10/21/23
2023 PN WEST Oct IMX Challenge
398
Izzy Mcknight
7
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
1:02.37 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
399
Sara Kaveckova
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:02.38 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
400
Olivia Farrow
8
PC
Northbay Aquatics
1:02.82 10/6/23
Neptune Swimming Fall Classic
401
Abigail Forster
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:02.96 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
402
Sofia Khalfin
7
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:02.96 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
403
Ellie Stockholm
8
PC
Northern Nevada Aquatics
1:03.11 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
404
Charlotte Wetzel
7
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:03.23 4/20/24
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
405
Lori Wang
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:03.24 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
406
Sylvie Derr
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:03.33 4/27/24
2024 PN CSC Spring Swimtacular
407
Rosalia Ong
8
OR
Legacy Aquatics
1:03.35 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
408
Elise Shonka
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:03.45 12/8/23
2023 CO Bill Spahn Mid Season
409
Bella Bastida
8
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
1:03.46 3/30/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #2
410
Wyatt Curtis
8
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
1:03.46 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
411
Aria Jaggi
8
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
1:03.52 10/28/23
2023 SI JBST ALL AGES NTS MEET
412
Ruby Yorba
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:03.60 1/27/24
2024 CA GWSC Orange Committee January SCY
413
Maya Krishnaswami
8
IE
Tri-city Channel Cats
1:03.68 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
414
Anika Muliadikara
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:03.70 5/4/24
2024 CO Falfins Summer Series #1
415
Betti Luko
8
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
1:03.76 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
416
Arjun Nirnjan Shetty
8
PC
South Valley Makos
1:03.81 12/8/23
Zone 1 South AGC Minus Year En
417
Maddie Tetreault
8
AZ
Arizona Country Club
1:03.82 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
418
Soomin Han
7
PC
QuickSilver
1:03.84 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
419
Zoey Knopke
8
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:04.06 1/20/24
2024 CA RAA Winter Festival Sh
420
Kathy Li
8
CO
Maverick Aquatics
1:04.25 1/27/24
2024 CO Montrose Marlins Polar
421
Evelyn Maxey
8
CC
Merced Skimmers Swim Team
1:04.38 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
422
Madeline Peterson
8
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:04.52 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
423
Khaleesi Cheung
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:04.55 11/18/23
Mesa Aquatics Club IM Ready In
424
Riley Lau
8
CA
Blast Sharks
1:04.56 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
425
Anna Cummins
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:04.65 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents - 12/
426
Drew Howard
8
IE
La Grande Swim Club
1:04.77 1/6/24
January Storm
427
Trinity Le
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
1:04.83 12/16/23
Alto Holiday Invite
428
Ella Kim
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:04.91 3/23/24
2024 Willamette Valley Season
429
Cecilia Zhu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:04.96 11/17/23
CA 2023 NOVAmber Intrasquad Me
430
Elizabeth Binman
7
CA
Blast Sharks
1:05.03 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
431
Iris Wang
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
1:05.36 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
432
Felicity Karlberg
8
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
1:05.43 12/10/23
2023 CO FORM Winter Open
433
Finlee Johnson
8
AZ
J Swim Club
1:05.48 11/10/23
2023 AZ JSC Fall Invite
434
Chloe Jaccard
8
CA
Evolution Racing Club
1:05.65 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
435
Ellery Delgado
8
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:05.89 4/26/24
BCH April Intrasquad Meet 202
436
Raelynn Bingham
8
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:06.06 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
437
Leonore Fay-Thomsen
8
CA
Mailbu Seawolves
1:06.14 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
438
Alexandra Oseev
8
SI
Renegade Aquatics
1:06.16 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
439
Lily French-Chevalier
8
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
1:06.19 12/10/23
2023 CO FORM Winter Open
440
Shayla Purville
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:06.23 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
441
Kate Sadoski
7
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:06.28 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
442
Peyton Fournier
7
CA
Golden West Swim Club
1:06.32 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
443
Liv Hughes
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:06.40 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
444
Joyln Feng
7
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:06.47 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
445
Eloise Duncan
7
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:06.54 4/20/24
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
446
Zoey Robles
7
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:06.63 12/16/23
2023 AZ NEP Christmas Bonus
447
Jennie Liu
7
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:06.94 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
448
Elena Gao
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:07.21 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
449
Maryann Stapley
7
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:07.31 1/18/24
2024 OA Winter Blast
450
Savannah Eldredge
8
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
1:07.60 12/28/23
2023 UT Kearns Holiday Open C Meet
451
Scarlett Freeman
6
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
1:07.68 11/18/23
Mesa Aquatics Club IM Ready In
452
Marguerite Monroe
8
MT
Glacier Aquatic Club
1:07.74 2/3/24
2024 MAC Winterfest
453
Nahla McCoy
8
AZ
Seadogs Swim Club
1:07.81 10/6/23
2023 AZ MAC Fall Festival
454
Isabel Theodore
8
PC
Unattached
1:07.95 10/29/22
SRVA SCY CBBB+
455
Teagan Mills
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
1:08.02 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
456
Liv Malcom
8
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
1:08.03 1/19/24
2024 Winter Qualifier
457
Ava Luetkemeyer
8
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
1:08.13 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
458
Eloise McCullough
7
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
1:08.29 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
459
Zoey Quinto
8
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
1:08.37 5/13/23
2023 CA STAR BB/B/C Short Cour
460
Bailey Zuckerbraun
8
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:08.40 12/2/23
2023 CA LTA Toys for Tots Meet
461
Chloe Han
8
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:08.46 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
462
Ada Fedders
8
CA
Carpinteria Aquatics Club
1:08.58 3/12/23
2023 CA March SBSC Novie Meet
463
Sadie Jensen
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:08.86 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
464
Clover Jones-Wick
8
OR
Columbia River Swim Team
1:09.13 2/3/24
CRST/ Legacy Dual
465
Victoria Koch
6
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:09.26 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
466
Jasmine ElErian
7
AK
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
1:09.48 1/12/24
2024 AK Winter Splash
467
Lucia Torres-Slavik
8
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
1:09.57 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
468
Leina Barlow
8
UT
Piranhas Swimming
1:09.63 4/12/24
2024 CCAT Easter Pentathlon
469
Macey Demonteverde
6
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
1:09.69 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
470
Reagan Russell
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:09.82 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
471
Harper Bow
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:10.20 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
472
Emily Fitchner
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:10.24 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
473
Adeline Van Tassell
7
CC
ACE Aquatics
1:10.26 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
474
Rylie Hall
8
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
1:10.30 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
475
Indira Thatcher
8
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
1:10.35 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
476
Olivia Nerida
8
SI
North Coast Aquatics
1:10.72 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
477
Emory Trombetta
8
CA
Kswim at Griffin Club LA
1:11.17 9/24/22
2022 TEAM SANTA MONICA ver 1
478
Avalynn Kinney
7
WY
Lander Swim Club
1:11.28 4/28/24
2024 WY WY-MT SWIMposium Penta
479
Elizabeth Uskov
8
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:11.39 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
480
Norah Jenks
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:11.58 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
481
Hailey LaBerge
8
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
1:11.63 8/13/23
2023 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS MEET
482
Grace Rivera
8
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
1:11.78 9/30/23
2023 SOCA Swimvitational
483
Victoria Arehart
8
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
1:11.85 11/17/23
2023 CA SLOS Pumpkin Pie Invit
484
Audrey Wong
7
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
1:12.17 11/18/23
2023 CA OTTR/YST Thanksgiving
485
Aspen Kinch
8
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
1:12.27 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
486
Claire Garrigues
8
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
1:12.81 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
487
Sadie Blanke
8
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
1:12.81 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
488
Cassidy Kwon
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:12.95 7/14/23
2023 CA SoCal Summer Champions
489
Ava Davis
8
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
1:13.18 11/11/23
2023 CO COSA Thanksgiving Clas
490
Olive Gwynn
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:13.26 10/18/23
2023 UT HAST Monster Mash Meet
491
Phoebe Peixoto
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:13.46 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
492
Sahana Mukesh
8
CA
The Swim Team
1:13.56 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
493
Ishika Rao
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:13.69 4/12/24
SAND Rock the Blocks - April
494
Malia Schaefer
8
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
1:13.79 1/7/24
2024 MT HOT Tropical Meet
495
Eloise Maghanoy
8
CO
Falfins Swimming
1:13.84 5/4/24
2024 CO Falfins Summer Series #1
496
Audrey Huber
8
IE
Velocity Swimming
1:13.88 4/26/24
2024 IE VS Black vs Teal Devel
497
Lilia Katen
7
SN
Dart Swimming
1:13.91 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
498
Rebecca Wang
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:13.91 11/18/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Thanksg
499
Naomi Fernandes
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:14.08 3/23/24
2024 CA STOP BC Chmpionship SC
500
Olivia Theofelis
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:14.16 10/7/23
2023 PN SMAC Fall Kick-Off Inv
501
Leia Graybeal
8
OR
Killer Whales Swim Club
1:14.23 6/10/23
2023 Molalla Summer Open
502
Scotlyn Anderson
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:14.40 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
503
HANNAH Huang
7
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:14.55 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
504
Catherine Turner
8
CA
Tsm Aquatics
1:14.58 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
505
Isabel Schneider
8
IE
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
1:14.70 12/2/23
2023 IE VS Christmas Open
506
Raya Hari
8
PN
Wave Aquatics
1:14.79 4/29/23
2023 PN Wave Spring IMX/IMR In
507
Coco Allen
7
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:14.83 12/16/23
Utah Winter Classic
508
Josephine Todd
8
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:14.89 4/20/24
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
509
Alissandra Escalera
8
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
1:14.93 10/7/23
2023 SI MRA ALL AGES BC MEET
510
Shravya Vemuri
7
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:14.98 4/20/24
2024 CA STOP April BC SC
511
Delaney Timmons
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
1:15.27 10/28/23
Sebastopol Sea Serpents CBA+ P
512
Sofia Buraschi
7
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
1:15.38 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
513
Aashi Kanyal
8
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:15.38 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
514
Malia Schaefer
8
WY
Sheridan Swim Team
1:15.43 1/27/24
2024 WY BSC Battle in the Bighorns
515
Lila Deurmeier
7
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:15.88 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
516
Larkyn Taguchi-Kelley
8
CA
Newport Beach Swimming
1:16.04 9/30/23
2023 SOCA Swimvitational
517
Audrey Spouse
8
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:16.06 4/20/24
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
518
Bianca Hertl
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:16.63 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
519
Erin Miller
8
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
1:16.82 10/28/23
Sebastopol Sea Serpents CBA+ P
520
Kate Douglas
8
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:17.52 3/23/24
2024 Willamette Valley Season
521
Astrid Hayes
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:18.13 2/2/24
2024 MT Arena BAC Last Chance
522
Mackenzie Enriquez
8
HI
Swim Kauai Aquatics
1:18.89 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
523
Kaylee Zhang
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:19.14 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
524
Larks Garcia
7
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
1:19.28 1/6/24
2024 SR January Storm
525
Estella Schelstrate
8
SR
Nampa Swim Team
1:20.25 1/20/24
2024 BY January Winter Invitat
526
Charlotte Mahlen
7
MT
Billings YMCA
1:20.35 2/2/24
2024 MT Arena BAC Last Chance
527
Aria Xu
8
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
1:21.10 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
528
Megan Mun
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
1:21.16 2/25/23
2023 PASA Last Chance Meet
529
Raha Shahriari
7
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:22.11 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
530
Veda Caputo-Wilkowski
8
WY
Laramie Swim Club
1:22.14 6/3/23
June Open 2023
531
Roxy Reed
8
PN
King Aquatic Club
1:22.31 11/17/23
2023 Tualatin Hills Turkey Sho
532
Cora Agan
7
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:23.16 10/21/23
2023 PN IST Fall Open
533
Victoria O'Neil
8
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
1:23.37 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
534
Kingsley Ollison
7
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
1:23.57 1/20/24
2024 CA CMAC Closed Invite
535
Claire Guo
6
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
1:25.06 5/4/24
2024 CA NOVA May NSL Swim League #3 SCY
536
Katie Smylie
8
WY
Converse County Waves
1:25.09 11/18/23
2023 WY David Schmitt Memorial Pentathlon Swim Mee
537
Shanaya Bansal
8
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
1:25.46 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
538
Veronica Bratkowski
8
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
1:26.34 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
539
Callie Xu
8
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
1:26.43 1/27/24
2024 Winter Open
540
Clara Harrison
8
PN
Cascade Swim Club
1:27.08 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
541
Kinzie Campbell
6
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:27.13 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
542
Annapurna Lashinski
7
CA
Speed Aquatics
1:29.06 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
543
Kylie Zhang
7
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
1:29.59 10/7/23
QSS Z1S C/B/A+ Meet
544
Samantha Albert
8
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
1:30.97 1/14/24
2024-HI- Oahu ABC Meet
545
Darya McKee
6
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
1:31.14 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
546
Schuyler Myers
5
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:32.00 4/13/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages B-C Meet
547
Kai Lopez
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:32.19 3/23/24
2024 Willamette Valley Season
548
Kyla Khouri
8
CA
Swim Torrance
1:33.78 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
549
Eleanora Hall
7
AZ
Flagstaff Snow Sharks
1:33.91 1/6/23
2023 AZ DTAC NY Kickoff
550
Laura-Katharine Trussler
8
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
1:35.39 12/17/23
2023 CO NJ Grand Prix Series #
551
Addy Bahr
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:36.16 10/18/23
2023 UT HAST Monster Mash Meet
552
Victoria Neice
7
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
1:41.24 3/23/24
2024 Willamette Valley Season
553
Sadie Roberts
8
WY
Riverton Swim Club
1:41.70 12/30/23
2023 WY LAN Happy New Year Meet
554
Lucy Wei
6
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
1:42.56 1/27/24
2024 PN CSC Winter Invitationa
555
Ariadne Holmbeck
8
OR
Tornadoes Swim Team
1:55.22 8/11/23
2023 Bend August Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application