Florida Swimming
Boys Age 17 & 18
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Seth Tolentino 18 Bolles School Sharks 44.34 12/06/23 Speedo Winter J
2Ryan Erisman 17 Laker Swim 44.40 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
3Adam Varga 18 Saint Petersburg Aqua 44.43 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
4Sascha Macht 17 Bolles School Sharks 44.61 11/05/23 FL FAST High Sc
5Anthony Whittall 18 Unattached 44.62 11/04/23 FL FHSAA Class
6TJ Frost 17 Loggerhead Aquatics 44.65 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
7Alex Meyers-Labenz 17 Bolles School Sharks 45.22 12/06/23 Speedo Winter J
8Jack Mainville 17 Unattached 45.38 11/11/23 FL FHSAA Class
9Tristan Bonnet-Eymard 17 Laker Swim 45.41 11/30/23 Winter Classic
10Jayden Repak 17 The Berkeley Barracud 45.53 12/06/23 Speedo Winter J
11Walker Lanoue 17 Planet Swim Aquatics 45.56 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
12Ryder Gentry 18 Area Tallahassee Aqua 45.57 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
13Xavier Sohovich 17 Bolles School Sharks 45.58 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
14Luke Van Deusen 17 Bolles School Sharks 45.63 11/30/23 Winter Classic
15Aidan Clements 17 Academy Aquatic Club 45.64 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
16Aidan Siers 17 Sarasota Sharks 45.80 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
17Gavin Peck 18 Academy Aquatic Club 45.82 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
18Tres Izquierdo 17 Sarasota Sharks 46.04 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
19Alexander Kim 17 Planet Swim Aquatics 46.05 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
20David Melnychuk 17 Sarasota Sharks 46.06 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
21Owen Kerkezi 17 Unattached 46.19 11/03/23 FL FHSAA Class
22Hanson Higdon 18 Unattached 46.31 11/04/23 FL FHSAA Class
23Carter Lancaster 17 Unattached 46.33 9/16/23 FL Plapp Memori
24Ryan Walker 17 Unattached 46.33 11/10/23 FL FHSAA Class
25Arnas Monkelis 17 Unattached 46.34 11/11/23 FL FHSAA Class
26Dylan Cardosi 17 Unattached 46.54 11/10/23 FL FHSAA Class
27Kevin Liu 17 Bolles School Sharks 46.59 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
28Brandon Gear 17 Planet Swim Aquatics 46.65 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
29Brayden Hunt 17 Titusville Swim Team 46.71 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
30Gavin Schumacher 17 Unattached 46.72 10/07/23 FL Cape Coast C
31Michael Kent 18 YMCA of Southwest Flo 46.74 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
32Victor Izquierdo 17 Sarasota Sharks 46.91 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
33Jeffrey Wolfe 17 Fast Falcons 46.92 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
34Kamen Rangelov 17 Bolles School Sharks 46.95 11/30/23 Winter Classic
35Cameron Watson 17 North Florida Swimmin 46.97 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
36Asher Walker 17 Unattached 46.97 11/03/23 FL FHSAA Class
37Anthony Simmons 17 Unattached 47.03 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
38Daniel Strumidlo 17 Blue Dolfins 47.07 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
39Sean Vicha 17 Unattached 47.07 11/10/23 FL FHSAA Class
40Evan Pelletier 18 Treasure Coast Aquati 47.13 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
41Luca Simon 18 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 47.15 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
42Dylan Matthews 17 Loggerhead Aquatics 47.21 11/30/23 Winter Classic
43Alex Block 17 Montverde Aquatic Clu 47.31 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
44Jorge Guzman 17 Sarasota Sharks 47.34 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
45Tom Youngblood 18 Blue Dolfins 47.40 11/30/23 Winter Classic
46Eli Giangreco 17 Montverde Aquatic Clu 47.41 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
47Maverick Mules 18 Indian River Aquatics 47.46 12/07/23 33rd Annual Win
48Anthony Simmons 17 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 47.59 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
49Evan Gardner 18 SwimRise Aquatics 47.60 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
50Elian Giangreco 17 Unattached 47.60 11/04/23 FL FHSAA Class
51Tyler King 18 Area Tallahassee Aqua 47.63 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
52Liam Aleman 18 Gator Swim Club 47.71 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
53Xavier Washington 18 Fast Falcons 47.75 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
54Lucas Spillers 17 Unattached 47.77 10/24/23 FL FHSAA Class
55Maddox Mules 18 Indian River Aquatics 47.81 11/17/23 NPB Turkey Invi
56Oliver Bartolomeo 17 Radiant Aquatics 47.82 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
57Julian Ithier 17 Fast Lane Aquatics 47.85 2/02/24 FAST February I
58Chaz Schuijt 17 Unattached 47.86 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
59Hampton Walker 17 Bolles School Sharks 47.87 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
60Scott Robinson 17 Southwest Stars Swim 47.89 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
61Drew Dyett 17 Unattached 47.92 11/11/23 FL FHSAA Class
62Alex Block 17 Montverde Aquatic Clu 47.93 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
63Nick Fabian 17 Unattached 47.95 11/04/23 FL FHSAA Class
64Graham Evans 17 Episcopal AmberJax 48.18 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
65Owen Williams 17 Unattached 48.24 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
66Kenneth Gonzalez 17 Laker Swim 48.25 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
67Josh Ambrose 17 Unattached 48.28 10/28/23 FL FHSAA Class
68Noah Hall 17 Unattached 48.30 9/23/23 FL Pinellas Cou
69Matt Leitheiser 17 Unattached 48.39 11/03/23 FL FHSAA Class
70Danzhel Tuliao 17 Patriot Aquatics 48.39 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
71Illia Lymonov 17 Unattached 48.46 10/26/23 FL FHSAA Class
72Cameron York 17 Area Tallahassee Aqua 48.52 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
73Alex Thai 18 Florida Elite Swimmin 48.52 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
74Adam Odler 18 Montverde Aquatic Clu 48.57 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
75Ryan Turner 17 Highlander Aquatic Cl 48.62 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
76Dylan Smith 17 Greater Orlando Aquat 48.65 11/30/23 Winter Classic
77Ricardo Figueredo 17 Unattached 48.72 11/10/23 FL FHSAA Class
78Sabian Branch 17 Fast Falcons 48.80 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
79Coop McGowan 17 YMCA of Southwest Flo 48.84 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
80Mitchell Chao 17 Bolles School Sharks 48.93 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
81Peter Wendol 17 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 48.93 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
82Charlie Wu 17 T2 Aquatics 48.94 11/30/23 Winter Classic
83Michael Traynor 17 Unattached 48.94 9/30/23 FL Tri-County I
84Stephen Lopez 18 Highlander Aquatic Cl 48.95 11/30/23 Winter Classic
85Aron Maloney 17 Bolles School Sharks 48.98 11/30/23 Winter Classic
86Wyatt Porch 17 Bolles School Sharks 49.03 10/13/23 October Meet
87Justin Jordan 17 Greater Orlando Aquat 49.08 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
88Nathan Somers 18 Swim Florida 49.12 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
89Eric Rein 17 Academy Aquatic Club 49.13 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
90Blake Rhodes 17 United 49.15 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
91John McNamara 17 Bolles School Sharks 49.22 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
92Dean Batelli 17 Planet Swim Aquatics 49.25 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
93Simon Gong 17 Blue Dolfins 49.26 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
94Hayden Lester 17 Titusville Swim Team 49.29 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
95Maidar Gongor 17 Bolles School Sharks 49.33 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
96Landen Culleton 17 Unattached 49.38 11/10/23 FL FHSAA Class
97Caleb Reeley 17 Blue Dolfins 49.38 11/30/23 Winter Classic
98Ronan Murphy 17 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 49.40 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
99Will Glaser 17 Blue Dolfins 49.43 11/30/23 Winter Classic
100Elias Corn 17 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 49.48 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
101Nate Ganio 17 Unattached 49.51 11/04/23 FL FHSAA Class
102Adrian Garcia Flores 17 Southwest Stars Swim 49.56 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
103Gavin Dobson 17 Bolles School Sharks 49.60 11/12/23 FL FAST High Sc
104Jonathan Herold 17 Unattached 49.61 11/11/23 FL FHSAA Class
105Julian Johnson 17 Blue Dolfins 49.62 11/30/23 Winter Classic
106Ben Camp 18 Fast Falcons 49.68 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
107Danny Pontrelli II 18 Sun Coast Swim Team 49.68 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
108Liam Maloney 17 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 49.76 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
109Avery Bumbach 18 Unattached 49.90 10/31/23 FL FHSAA Class
110Coby Werner 17 T2 Aquatics 49.90 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
111Lee Volpe 17 YMCA of Southwest Flo 49.97 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
112Chase Hartman 17 Pipeline Swimming 50.04 11/30/23 Winter Classic
113Ryan Qu 17 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 50.04 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
114Joshua Osborne 17 Area Tallahassee Aqua 50.05 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
115Zach Quattrocchi 17 Unattached 50.09 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
116Jack Meyer 17 Tampa Y Swimming 50.19 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
117Toby Schwenk 17 Unattached 50.24 9/30/23 FL Tri-County I
118Kieran Henry 17 Bolles School Sharks 50.28 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
119Isaac Whitaker 17 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 50.31 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
120Connor Canfield 17 Unattached 50.35 11/02/23 FL FHSAA Class
121Jayce Masters 18 Indian River Aquatics 50.37 11/17/23 NPB Turkey Invi
122William Struble 17 Unattached 50.39 11/04/23 FL FHSAA Class
123Thomas Merchan 17 Unattached 50.40 10/26/23 FL FHSAA Class
124Jaxson Brookshier 17 Unattached 50.48 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
125Sam Peters 17 Unattached 50.53 10/31/23 FL FHSAA Class
126Hayden Ball 17 Unattached 50.54 10/26/23 FL FHSAA Class
127Jacob Nguyen 17 Unattached 50.55 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
128Cole Wilson 17 Gulf Coast Swim Team 50.58 2/16/24 GCST FRIDAY NIG
129Adrien Steiger 17 Unattached 50.61 9/23/23 FL Pinellas Cou
130Tito Borromeo 17 Academy Aquatic Club 50.61 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
131Julian Barre 17 Bolles School Sharks 50.72 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
132Alejandro Lopez-Romero 17 Unattached 50.73 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
133Sky Allen 17 Unattached 50.75 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
134Ethan Bass 17 Unattached 50.76 10/31/23 FL FHSAA Class
135Dean Carey 17 Fast Falcons 50.80 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
136Sam Welch 17 Blue Dolfins 50.84 11/30/23 Winter Classic
137Fernando Rodriguez 17 Unattached 50.84 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
138Gavin Dobson 17 Bolles School Sharks 50.86 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
139Christian Magruder 18 Laker Swim 50.87 11/30/23 Winter Classic
140Matthew Mahony 17 Titusville Swim Team 50.93 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
141Robert Trapp 17 Charlotte County Swim 50.94 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
142Christian McAuley 17 T2 Aquatics 50.96 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
143Tyler Ward 17 Tampa Y Swimming 50.97 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
144Gavin Kirby 17 Cbs Islanders 50.99 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
145Sander Izzi 17 Greater Tampa Swim As 51.02 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
146Nick Barresi 17 Sarasota Sharks 51.03 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
147Zachary Caldwell 17 Unattached 51.04 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
148Henry Hazell 17 Indian River Aquatics 51.10 11/17/23 NPB Turkey Invi
149Joey San Filippo 17 Blue Dolfins 51.12 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
150Tristan Massey 17 Blue Dolfins 51.13 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
151Katon Schmidt 17 Unattached 51.14 11/02/23 FL FHSAA Class
152John Hughes 17 Greater Orlando Aquat 51.17 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
153Andrew Lindsey 17 Blue Dolfins 51.18 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
154Theo Scarpino 17 Unattached 51.18 10/07/23 FL St Petersbur
155Henry Vaughn 18 Blue Dolfins 51.19 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
156Gael Gonzalez 18 Unattached 51.34 9/30/23 FL FSPA High Sc
157Donovan Vissers 17 Southwest Stars Swim 51.38 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
158Javier Omana 17 Fast Lane Aquatics 51.41 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
159Thomas Austin 17 Unattached 51.44 9/23/23 FL Pinellas Cou
160Cayden DeTillio 18 Unattached 51.45 11/02/23 FL FHSAA Class
161Will Turrentine 17 Unattached 51.47 10/05/23 FL Gateway Swim
162Angelo Candelora 17 Unattached 51.47 12/09/23 FAST December O
163Liam Dean 17 Saint Petersburg Aqua 51.49 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
164Will Nelson 17 Tampa Bay Aquatics 51.51 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
165Joseph Parmer 17 Greater Tampa Swim As 51.52 2/22/24 Spring Time Tri
166Joao da Cruz Guedes 17 Unattached 51.53 9/16/23 FL Plapp Memori
167Nicholas Garvey 17 Bolles School Sharks 51.57 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
168Joey Danninger 17 Unattached 51.59 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
169Marco Wang 17 Unattached 51.61 10/26/23 FL FHSAA Class
170Cole Schaeffer 17 Unattached 51.64 11/02/23 FL FHSAA Class
171Wyatt Cook 17 Unattached 51.64 9/23/23 FL Lake Brantle
172Camden Bates 17 Seminole Aquatics 51.66 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
173Jeffrey Kessler 17 Unattached 51.66 11/02/23 FL FHSAA Class
174Nash Fuller 18 Treasure Coast Swimmi 51.70 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
175Killian Coy 17 Titusville Swim Team 51.72 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
176William Brockman 17 Saint Petersburg Aqua 51.73 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
177Javier Omana 17 Fast Lane Aquatics 51.78 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
178Sam Kibogo 17 Bolles School Sharks 51.80 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
179Massimo Brunacci 17 West Volusia Swim Clu 51.82 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
180Hamza Seliem 17 United 51.84 11/12/23 FL FAST High Sc
181Cris Vien 17 Unattached 51.88 11/02/23 FL FHSAA Class
182James Cochran 17 Bolles School Sharks 51.89 11/30/23 Winter Classic
183Samuel Casadiego 17 Florida Elite Swimmin 51.91 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
184Keith Willis 17 Laker Swim 51.93 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
185Benson Huntley 17 Riptide Aquatics 52.00 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
186Toma Vedder 17 Seminole Aquatics 52.07 2/02/24 FAST February I
187Hayden Lourenco 17 United 52.08 11/05/23 FL FAST High Sc
188Josh Meece 17 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 52.09 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
189Aiden Orzo 17 Unattached 52.10 10/18/23 FL FHSAA Class
190Frej Andersson Oberg 17 Greater Orlando Aquat 52.15 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
191Cole Haire 18 Unattached 52.19 10/24/23 FL FHSAA Class
192Luis Guillen 17 Unattached 52.22 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
193Anthony Suggs 18 Tampa Bay Aquatics 52.26 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
194Denis Jones 17 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 52.27 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
195Dominick Fede 18 Hydro4 Swimming 52.33 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
196Noah Adams 17 Montverde Aquatic Clu 52.34 2/02/24 FAST February I
197Matt Lambert 17 Sarasota Sharks 52.35 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
198Quentin Mootz 17 Fast Lane Aquatics 52.37 3/07/24 Florida Swimmin
199James Lindsay 17 Unattached 52.40 9/30/23 FL FSPA High Sc
200Nic Scripcariu 17 Swim Florida 52.42 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
201Zach Johnson 17 Unattached 52.44 11/02/23 FL FHSAA Class
202Peter Manelis 17 Planet Swim Aquatics 52.45 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
203Gavin Gumieny 17 Titusville Swim Team 52.47 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
204Ford Brewer 17 Unattached 52.48 10/07/23 FL Cape Coast C
205Ryan Yang 18 Bolles School Sharks 52.55 10/13/23 October Meet
206Wilson Baker 17 Unattached 52.66 9/30/23 FL FSPA High Sc
207Jace Domster 18 Treasure Coast Swimmi 52.70 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
208Teddy Vanderbilt 17 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 52.70 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
209Reef Parman 17 Rocket Swimming 52.72 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
210Elijah Noles 17 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 52.76 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
211Henrik Hagerup 17 Unattached 52.84 10/28/23 FL FHSAA Class
212Andrew Han 17 Gator Swim Club 52.90 2/02/24 FAST February I
213Jack Appleton 17 Unattached 53.01 10/21/23 FL FHSAA Class
214Andrew McCarthy 17 Unattached 53.06 9/16/23 FL Plapp Memori
215Mao Pedroza Belisario 17 Blue Marlins Aquatic 53.11 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
216Andrew Caruso 17 Gator Swim Club 53.15 2/02/24 FAST February I
217Henry Shoemaker 17 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 53.16 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
218Kennith Gerena 17 Tampa Bay Aquatics 53.25 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
219Sebastian Brites 17 Unattached 53.35 11/02/23 FL FHSAA Class
220Yimo Wu 17 United 53.36 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
221Camden Holmes 17 Unattached 53.37 10/05/23 FL Gateway Swim
222JD Scoular 17 T2 Aquatics 53.40 11/30/23 Winter Classic
223Cruz Helmstetter 17 Sun Coast Swim Team 53.41 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
224Tyler Henry 17 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 53.51 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
225Michael Rafferty 17 Unattached 53.55 9/23/23 FL Lake Brantle
226Landon Kline 17 Unattached 53.57 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
227Colin Hao 17 Laker Swim 53.58 11/30/23 Winter Classic
228Nicolas Velez 17 Unattached 53.64 9/29/23 FL Hillsborough
229Luca Munoz 17 Blue Dolfins 53.65 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
230Brenner Mauldin 17 Unattached 53.67 10/26/23 FL FHSAA Class
231AJ O Farril -laboy 17 Blue Dolfins 53.83 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
232Max van Alphen 17 Laker Swim 53.84 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
233Chase Urban 17 Unattached 53.86 11/11/23 FL FHSAA Class
234Caleb Ayres 17 Bolles School Sharks 53.89 11/30/23 Winter Classic
235Joseph Romeo 17 Unattached 53.92 10/24/23 FL FHSAA Class
236Tiki Keats 17 Tampa Bay Aquatics 53.97 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
237Noah Pyle 17 Unattached 54.09 9/16/23 FL Plapp Memori
238Kyle Dorn 17 Unattached 54.23 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
239Federico Restrepo 17 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 54.28 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
240Silas Corchado 17 Kissimmee Swim Associ 54.41 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
241Zachary Phillips 17 Unattached 54.61 10/26/23 FL FHSAA Class
242Tommy Wyman 18 Titusville Swim Team 54.66 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
243William Carson 18 Hydro4 Swimming 54.74 1/19/24 SPEEDO CUP CLOS
244Collin Pirner 17 YMCA of Florida's Fir 54.77 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
245Patrick Selzer 17 Episcopal AmberJax 54.80 9/17/23 BSS September M
246Pedro Dotto Cutti 17 Bolles School Sharks 54.86 10/13/23 October Meet
247Philip Hackett 17 Laker Swim 54.89 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
248Andres Luna 17 Blue Wave Swimming 54.94 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
249Neil Diasti 18 Unattached 54.96 9/21/23 FL Western Conf
250Federico Restrepo 17 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 55.02 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
251Kirk Lane 17 Unattached 55.03 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
252Gabriel Huajardo-Warthon 17 St. Augustine Cyclone 55.12 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
253Alex Lawson 17 T2 Aquatics 55.12 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
254Luke Bronner 17 Unattached 55.20 10/27/23 FL FHSAA Class
255Rj Peck 17 Unattached 55.24 10/24/23 FL FHSAA Class
256Luke LaGrone 17 Unattached 55.62 9/30/23 FL FSPA High Sc
257Justin Rieck 17 Sun Coast Swim Team 55.69 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
258Liam Pfeiffer 18 Tampa Y Swimming 55.70 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
259Cooper Price 17 West Volusia Swim Clu 55.71 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
260Owen Wyatt 18 Swim Tampa Aquatics 55.76 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
261Benjamin Borsari 17 Unattached 55.97 9/16/23 FL BACC Swimmin
262Santi Fernandez 17 Unattached 56.13 9/16/23 FL Record Break
263Mason Menassa 17 Unattached 56.28 9/30/23 FL FSPA High Sc
264Matthew Szulga 17 Greater Tampa Swim As 56.30 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
265William Hutchison 17 Unattached 56.35 9/23/23 FL Lake Brantle
266Hunter Boro 17 Unattached 56.46 10/27/23 FG FHSAA Class
267Colby Murphy 17 Greater Orlando Aquat 56.51 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
268Caleb Lantzy 17 Radiant Aquatics 56.57 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
269Blane Bergfeld 17 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 56.72 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
270Alexis Labrada 18 North Florida Swimmin 56.73 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
271Finn Mclaughlin 17 T2 Aquatics 57.10 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
272Matt Newmarch 17 Indian River Aquatics 57.18 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
273Jonah Pollock 18 The Berkeley Barracud 57.19 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
274Gavin Davey 17 T2 Aquatics 57.22 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
275Noah Obermiller 17 Haines City Tritons 57.22 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
276Jax Esposito 17 Treasure Coast Aquati 57.23 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
277Mason Bartelt 18 Blue Dolfins 57.29 11/30/23 Winter Classic
278Zihao Zhang 17 Montverde Aquatic Clu 57.37 12/02/23 Winter Invitati
279Kyle Kwong 17 Unattached 57.74 9/16/23 FL Record Break
280Luke Bronson 17 Spartan Aquatic Club 57.82 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
281Cole Dunsford 17 YMCA of West Central 57.88 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
282Colton Sullivan 17 Swim Florida 57.94 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
283Owen De St Pierre 18 T2 Aquatics 58.13 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
284Tony Helmer 17 Greater Tampa Swim As 58.20 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
285Matthew Kelly 17 South Lake Aquatic Cl 58.52 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
286Owen Chase 18 Tampa Bay Aquatics 58.57 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
287Ethan Beswetherick 17 West Florida Lightnin 58.74 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
288Christien Flores 18 Ohana Swim Club 58.84 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
289Bryce Thompson 17 Unattached 59.14 10/26/23 FL FHSAA Class
290Arion Uruci 17 Unattached 59.32 9/23/23 FL Pinellas Cou
291Andrew Procell 17 Titusville Swim Team 59.41 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
292Jack Birch 17 The Berkeley Barracud 59.58 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
293Tommy Barden 18 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 59.64 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
294Colby Moody 17 Racers Swim Club 59.78 2/18/24 Racers Last Cha
295Quinn Morris 17 Unattached 59.80 10/28/23 FL FHSAA Class
296Alexander Mihaylov 17 Southwest Stars Swim 59.87 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
297Or Smirnov 17 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 1:00.06 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
298Vincent Schifano 18 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 1:00.16 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
299Gavin Krohman 17 Unattached 1:00.32 10/28/23 FL FHSAA Class
300Charles Harper 17 Blue Wave Swimming 1:01.24 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
301Gunar Harvey 17 Bolles School Sharks 1:01.53 10/13/23 October Meet
302Joseph Johnson 17 YMCA of Florida's Fir 1:01.73 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
303Anthony Aziz 17 Ycf Competitive Group 1:01.75 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
304Noahh Bailey 17 Unattached 1:01.76 10/17/23 FL FHSAA Class
305Tryce Walker 17 Laker Swim 1:02.12 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
306Mekhi Fantroy 17 North Florida Swimmin 1:02.36 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
307Keegan Mack 17 West Florida Lightnin 1:02.97 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
308Bryce Seoane 17 YMCA of West Central 1:03.42 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
309Liam Elders 17 Unattached 1:03.88 9/16/23 FL Record Break
310Rohan Pradhan 17 Unattached 1:03.90 10/26/23 FL FHSAA Class
311Grayson Lee 17 North Florida Swimmin 1:04.08 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
312Mykhailo Tymoshyk 17 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:04.56 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
313Adam Bishop 17 Greater Tampa Swim As 1:04.75 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
314Kayden Shah 17 Unattached 1:05.06 9/23/23 FL TOI @ Indian
315Daniel Proskurkin 17 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:05.56 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
316Armando Ehlers 17 North Florida Swimmin 1:05.59 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
317Brayden Doolittle 17 Unattached 1:06.16 10/17/23 FL FHSAA Class
318Anthony Akakabota 17 Seminole Aquatics 1:06.28 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
319Griffin Chapman 17 Tampa Y Swimming 1:06.31 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
320Kumar Chakraborty 17 Laker Swim 1:06.45 2/02/24 FAST February I
321Hayden Irwin 18 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:06.57 2/17/24 Winter Intrasqu
322Ethan Haynes 17 Tampa Bay Aquatics 1:08.25 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
323Bryce Phuphanich 17 Tampa Elite Aquatics 1:09.09 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
324Gideon Rosenberger 17 Piranhas YMCA Palm Ha 1:10.42 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
325Halston Moberly 17 Gator Swim Club 1:10.79 2/02/24 FAST February I
326Josiah Westfall 17 Blue Wave Swimming 1:15.85 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application