Florida Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Butterfly
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 50 Yards Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Keilah Steward 10 Bolles School Sharks 30.59 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
2Emma Lynch 10 Sarasota Sharks 30.69 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
3Nicole Liesmanas 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 30.85 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
4Claudea Alfajora 10 Tampa Y Swimming 31.04 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
5Solomia Fesenko 9 Bolles School Sharks 31.40 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
6Alexia Fullone 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 32.17 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
7Izzy DiPasquale 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 32.33 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
8Kaylie Smith 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 32.57 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
9Sadie Minott 10 T2 Aquatics 33.02 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
10Kaitlyn Conboy 10 Highlander Aquatic Cl 33.30 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
11Reagan Pollack 10 Racers Swim Club 33.38 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
12Vanessa Galliano 10 Sarasota Sharks 33.52 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
13Stella Hellie 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 33.58 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
14Dolanna Arigong 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 33.60 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
15Keira Renick 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 33.86 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
16Lillian Segovia 9 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 33.87 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
17Alyssa Schwanke 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 34.05 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
18Olivia Harrell 10 Southwest Stars Swim 34.07 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
19Addison Beasley 10 Bolles School Sharks 34.36 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
20Vrinda Chen 10 Bolles School Sharks 34.51 6/30/23 EAJ Summer Sizz
21Penny Hocking 10 Bolles School Sharks 34.67 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
22Laila Griggs 9 Swim Florida 34.70 3/21/24 Destination Ath
23Nora Zito 9 Patriot Aquatics 34.70 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
24Denali Gogola 10 Southwest Stars Swim 34.76 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
25Harper Harrell 9 Southwest Stars Swim 34.90 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
26Brooklynn Fenno 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 34.93 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
27Elizabeth Atrous 8 Patriot Aquatics 34.94 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
28Kara Jones 10 Clearwater Aquatic Te 34.94 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
29Amelia Sanderson 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 35.09 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
30Charlotte Lieberman 10 Bolles School Sharks 35.21 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
31Isabella Tuttle 10 Indian River Aquatics 35.27 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
32Sara Maldonado 9 Bolles School Sharks 35.40 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
33Sophia Kurtz 10 Fast Lane Aquatics 35.52 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
34Eden Walker 9 Windermere Lakers 35.55 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
35Sophia Tozser 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 35.65 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
36Marianne Kaneaster 10 Hydro4 Swimming 35.69 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
37Addie Farrier 8 Clearwater Aquatic Te 35.70 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
38Deara Chen 8 Bolles School Sharks 35.88 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
39Teagan Tinetti 10 Unattached 35.88 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
40Addison Chung 10 Sarasota Sharks 35.89 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
41Diana Gomez 10 SwimEnergy Aquatics 36.05 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
42Avery Hissa 10 Tampa Elite Aquatics 36.09 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
43Aliyah Miech 9 Southwest Stars Swim 36.10 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
44Adriana Logan 9 Racers Swim Club 36.13 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
45Savannah Weger 10 St. Augustine Cyclone 36.23 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
46Henley Murse 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 36.23 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
47Cinnie Zhao 9 Southwest Stars Swim 36.24 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
48Audrey Besade 10 Greater Orlando Aquat 36.24 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
49Jasmine Downing 10 Racers Swim Club 36.38 4/21/24 Racers April 20
50Aubrey Merideth 10 Southwest Stars Swim 36.67 2/03/23 FL Stanton C Cr
51Estelle Staub 10 Highlander Aquatic Cl 36.93 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
52Halle Filipic 10 Sun Coast Swim Team 36.95 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
53Audrey Bloom 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 37.03 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
54Madeline Alvarez 9 Racers Swim Club 37.07 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
55Lydia Harvey 10 Swim Melbourne 37.11 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
56Isabella Ulmer 9 Carrollwood Village S 37.18 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
57Carolina Arreola 9 Carrollwood Village S 37.22 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
58Tesora O'Neill 10 Sarasota Sharks 37.36 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
59Wilhelmine Ricci 10 Piranhas YMCA of the 37.52 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
60Annie Cheung 10 Southwest Stars Swim 37.54 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
61Kendall Tripp 10 Bolles School Sharks 37.61 7/29/23 FL Blue Tide Su
62Beatrice Mercado-Adams 10 United 37.64 5/03/24 USC May Invite
63Charlotte Gold 9 Bolles School Sharks 37.70 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
64Bryce Crawford 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 37.72 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
65Karina Shane 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 37.82 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
66Emme Smith 9 Clearwater Aquatic Te 37.93 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
67AJ Trammell 10 Area Tallahassee Aqua 38.00 11/04/23 Peanut Invitati
68Ella Diaz 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 38.08 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
69Katie Johnson 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 38.16 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
70Brynn Kearney 9 Windermere Lakers 38.19 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
71Quinn Wann 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 38.46 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
72Brianna Swartzman 10 Sarasota Sharks 38.47 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
73Marissa Healey 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 38.50 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
74Ansley Roerig 10 Highlander Aquatic Cl 38.61 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
75Caroline Rowe 10 Blue Marlins Aquatic 38.63 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
76Avery DeBolt 10 Carrollwood Village S 38.65 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
77Luiza Valdez 10 Tampa Elite Aquatics 38.75 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
78Raleigh Grantham 10 United 38.82 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
79Melody Zhang 10 Southwest Stars Swim 38.92 2/02/24 FAST February I
80Ella Ottaviano 9 Sarasota Sharks 38.92 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
81Moriah Steward 8 Bolles School Sharks 38.97 7/29/23 FL Summer Area
82Sofia Orlyanskaya 9 Blue Dolfins 39.00 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
83Ellie Leneis 9 Southwest Stars Swim 39.06 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
84Elena Lawrence 10 Southwest Stars Swim 39.25 2/02/24 FAST February I
85Alysana Holgado 8 Racers Swim Club 39.38 2/18/24 Racers Last Cha
86Lorenza Gowdy 10 Bolles School Sharks 39.51 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
87Sarah Beaty 10 Palma Ceia Swim Team 39.53 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
88Maya Frijouf 10 Tampa Bay Aquatics 39.59 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
89Camryn Finch 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 39.66 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
90Jillian Adeney 10 Riptide Aquatics 39.67 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
91Liliana Williams 10 YMCA of West Central 39.77 2/02/24 FAST February I
92Logan Haden 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 39.81 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
93Kadie Bisig 9 Patriot Aquatics 39.91 12/09/23 Blue Dolfins De
94Emma DiGaetani 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 39.97 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
95Adley Ralys 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 39.98 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
96Mckenna Coddington 9 Indian River Aquatics 40.00 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
97Sadie Sullivan 9 Fast Falcons 40.13 2/02/24 FAST February I
98Sadie Storey 10 Blue Dolfins 40.15 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
99Allison Grey 10 Piranhas YMCA of the 40.18 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
100Maggibelle Mander 9 Greater Orlando Aquat 40.38 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
101Maya Gruenbaum 9 Bolles School Sharks 40.43 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
102Rzaslyn Lugg 10 Episcopal AmberJax 40.52 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
103Mikaela Halvorsen 10 Piranhas YMCA of the 40.56 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
104Sophia Moore 10 South Lake Aquatics C 40.58 10/21/23 SLAC IMX Challe
105Elise Wranovics 10 Bolles School Sharks 40.61 11/30/23 Winter Classic
106Shelby Blackburn 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 40.67 11/17/23 NPB Turkey Invi
107Haven Leach 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 40.67 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
108Makynlee Conte 10 South Lake Aquatics C 40.82 2/18/23 RIptide Aquatic
109Kenzy Crouse 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 40.82 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
110Leilana Snitowsky 9 Sarasota Sharks 40.87 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
111Adrianna Cortes 10 Treasure Coast Swimmi 40.91 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
112Madison Ecklof 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 41.01 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
113Skyla Schaefer-Moore 10 Sarasota Sharks 41.01 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
114Abigail Apicella 10 Indian River Aquatics 41.02 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
115Charley Lynch 8 Sarasota Sharks 41.04 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
116Alanna Pastore 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 41.18 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
117Nalani Aragona 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 41.21 10/28/23 Dick Wells Mero
118Josephine Starr 9 Clearwater Aquatic Te 41.24 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
119Madeline Bigelow 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 41.25 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
120Emma Shrode 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 41.27 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
121Addison Johnson 10 T2 Aquatics 41.33 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
122Alex La 9 Southwest Stars Swim 41.34 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
123Elizabeth McCulloch 8 Isle Swim Club 41.35 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
124Maddie Houge 10 United 41.37 5/03/24 USC May Invite
125Kylie Latham 9 Blue Dolfins 41.38 11/30/23 Winter Classic
126Logan Baker 10 South Lake Aquatics C 41.64 3/21/24 Destination Ath
127Jax Repak 9 The Berkeley Barracud 41.74 1/05/24 Winter Training
128Sara Andrade 9 Bolles School Sharks 41.75 11/30/23 Winter Classic
129Cassie Fuller 10 Fast Falcons 41.82 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
130Addison Magnus 10 Southwest Stars Swim 41.82 11/30/23 Winter Classic
131Sophia Ortiz Rivera 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 41.82 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
132Athena Clark 9 Treasure Coast Swimmi 41.86 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
133Elizabeth Vazquez Flores 10 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 41.96 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
134Jayda Mathis 10 Area Tallahassee Aqua 42.06 9/16/23 September ATAC
135Jordan Rioux 10 Hydro4 Swimming 42.07 11/19/23 Thankswimming
136Maria Dumitrascu 10 YMCA of Florida's Fir 42.13 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
137Sawyer Sullivan 9 Fast Falcons 42.25 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
138Isabella Arellano 10 Fast Falcons 42.26 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
139Emaline Smith 10 Area Tallahassee Aqua 42.40 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
140Aurora Mountain 10 T2 Aquatics 42.44 1/13/23 T2 Aquatics Nap
141Charlotte Paff 9 Rocket Swimming 42.53 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
142Sophia Underwood 10 Titusville Swim Team 42.57 7/29/23 FL TST v USRP D
143Avery Braun 8 Tampa Elite Aquatics 42.63 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
144Hannah Selbst 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 42.68 5/04/24 FL May Day Doub
145Adriana Silas 9 Treasure Coast Aquati 42.72 10/28/23 Dick Wells Mero
146Ellie Helfand 10 Spartan Aquatic Club 42.78 9/17/23 BSS September M
147Milana Cognetti 10 Cocoa Beach Tsunami S 42.78 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
148Ansley Chatlos 10 Patriot Aquatics 42.82 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
149Amy Machado 9 YMCA of Florida's Fir 42.83 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
150Reese Miller 9 Tampa Y Swimming 42.87 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
151Claire Dera 10 Bolles School Sharks 42.91 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
152Katherine Jakovlev 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 42.92 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
153Elora Tripp 9 Radiant Aquatics 43.03 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
154Harper Rankin 10 YMCA of Southwest Flo 43.04 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
155Dylan Grant 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 43.06 11/30/23 Winter Classic
156Ella Domeier 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 43.10 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
157Charlotte Rigney 10 Sarasota Sharks 43.17 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
158Aspen Lester 9 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 43.17 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
159Aye Haynes 7 Academy Aquatic Club 43.20 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
160Olivia Oldenburg 10 Bolles School Sharks 43.33 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
161Emilia Ewing 9 South Lake Aquatics C 43.35 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
162Penelope Moss 9 Windermere Lakers 43.38 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
163Yaelle Neel 9 Unattached 43.39 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
164Grace Mcdonald 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 43.39 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
165Alice Mattson 10 Tampa Y Swimming 43.40 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
166Kylie Fuit 10 U.S.R.P. Racers 43.46 9/10/23 USRP syoa short
167Sawyer Cruz 8 South Lake Aquatics C 43.48 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
168Gabriella Botello 8 Gulf Coast Swim Team 43.49 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
169Reese Moreland 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 43.54 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
170Hannah Harris 10 Blue Dolfins 43.64 2/03/24 BD February 202
171Alice Frith 10 Carrollwood Village S 43.76 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
172Veva Chase 9 Blue Wave Swimming 43.78 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
173Bre Wunsch 10 SwimEnergy Aquatics 43.81 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
174Ashdyn Baker 10 South Lake Aquatics C 43.88 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
175Brecklyn Lind 10 T2 Aquatics 44.01 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
176Harper Palmer 10 Blue Dolfins 44.05 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
177Katherine Kudmani 10 Windermere Lakers 44.05 2/02/24 FAST February I
178Aleksandra Varantsova 9 United 44.10 5/03/24 USC May Invite
179Ellyn Myers 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 44.15 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
180Lenora Thomas 9 Greater Orlando Aquat 44.19 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
181Mia Schoback 9 T2 Aquatics 44.28 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
182Piper Merideth 9 Southwest Stars Swim 44.32 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
183Parker Fluharty 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 44.32 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
184Carmela Allegra 8 Patriot Aquatics 44.34 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
185Sophia Locks 10 Fast Falcons 44.35 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
186Sienna Arguello 10 Academy Aquatic Club 44.40 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
187Nadia Diaz 10 Fast Falcons 44.40 12/09/23 FAST December O
188Hadley McCoy 9 Blue Dolfins 44.40 2/03/24 BD February 202
189Cora Fenner 10 Patriot Aquatics 44.57 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
190Aubrey Rode 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 44.59 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
191Aria Ittleman 10 Haines City Tritons 44.66 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
192Niva Ranjit 10 Gator Swim Club 44.68 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
193Verity Piazza 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 44.69 8/26/23 FL FE Arena Wat
194Charlotte Lohser 7 Swim Florida 44.75 3/21/24 Destination Ath
195Anya Heysen 10 Blue Dolfins 44.81 2/03/24 BD February 202
196Khloe Morse 8 Carrollwood Village S 44.83 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
197Alexa Medina 10 Windermere Lakers 44.85 11/30/23 Winter Classic
198Caroline Mattison 10 Blue Wave Swimming 44.88 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
199Riley Dorsey 9 Swim Tampa Aquatics 44.91 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
200Mary Gustin 10 Interlachen 44.93 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
201Addie Schellenberg 10 Bolles School Sharks 44.94 10/14/22 BSS October Inv
202Reagan Powell 9 Kissimmee Swim Associ 44.98 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
203Olivia Skelton 10 Blue Wave Swimming 45.00 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
204Lila Lee 10 Swim Melbourne 45.01 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
205Anna Little 10 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 45.02 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
206Anna Wuerffel 10 Bolles School Sharks 45.12 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
207Reagan Ecklof 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 45.16 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
208Kinley Blake 10 Treasure Coast Swimmi 45.16 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
209Claire Allen 9 Bolles School Sharks 45.17 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
210Josie Gilbert 10 Bolles School Sharks 45.27 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
211Ayelet Tindall 8 Blue Dolfins 45.27 12/09/23 Blue Dolfins De
212Kaelyn Blake 10 Treasure Coast Swimmi 45.28 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
213Layla Christopher 9 Lakeland Country Club 45.30 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
214Zoey Richardson 10 Sarasota Sharks 45.31 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
215Addie Bollenback 10 Makos Aquatics Club o 45.44 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
216Sylvie Nazaryan 10 Hydro4 Swimming 45.47 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
217Sage Robinson 10 Tampa Bay Aquatics 45.47 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
218Asara Mayer 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 45.50 7/29/23 FL Summer Area
219Gracie Brown 9 Tampa Bay Aquatics 45.53 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
220Lillian Pritt 9 Makos Aquatics Club o 45.56 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
221Kaylin McAndrew 10 Clearwater Aquatic Te 45.59 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
222JINAL Patel 10 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 45.60 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
223Emme McGrane 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 45.73 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
224Charlotte Capps 10 Tampa Y Swimming 45.76 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
225Lacey Durden 8 Riptide Aquatics 45.78 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
226Marissa Simard 10 Swim Florida 45.79 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
227Izabella Lane 9 Clearwater Aquatic Te 45.90 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
228Matti Horak 9 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 45.93 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
229Maddie Elijah 9 Celebration Cyclones 46.04 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
230Lukia Miliashkevich 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 46.28 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
231Stella Brunetti 10 Tampa Elite Aquatics 46.30 8/26/23 TYR Stingrays S
232Olivia Nelson 10 South Lake Aquatics C 46.32 11/12/22 NC YSST Ryan Al
233Cailyn Blair 10 Spartan Aquatic Club 46.34 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
234Lila Hash 10 Southwest Stars Swim 46.38 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
235Maya Starkey 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 46.39 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
236Kamdyn Jaye 9 Clearwater Aquatic Te 46.45 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
237Harper Baker 9 Southwest Stars Swim 46.47 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
238Jasleen Rosado 6 Piranhas YMCA of the 46.48 8/26/23 TYR Stingrays S
239Kennedy Kruse 9 Sarasota Sharks 46.50 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
240Paisley Campbell 9 Southwest Stars Swim 46.53 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
241Ariella Fuller 10 Patriot Aquatics 46.57 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
242Abigail Britt 10 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 46.64 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
243Mary Kiely 10 Blue Dolfins 46.64 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
244Alexis Andrews 9 Radiant Aquatics 46.67 8/26/23 FL FE Arena Wat
245Aria Nunez 10 Patriot Aquatics 46.68 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
246Emily Liesmanas 8 Planet Swim Aquatics 46.73 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
247Sky Quemba 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 46.79 11/30/23 Winter Classic
248Hannah Barnes 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 47.04 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
249Vayda Blaugh 10 Sarasota Sharks 47.05 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
250Cadence Waldron 9 Treasure Coast Aquati 47.10 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
251Lillian McCartney 10 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 47.17 7/23/21 - Summer Area 3
252Avery Costa 9 Bolles School Sharks 47.19 11/30/23 Winter Classic
253Lexi Luebbert 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 47.29 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
254Elle Garces 10 YMCA of Florida's Fir 47.30 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
255Claire Oliveira 10 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 47.31 1/20/23 Hot Chocolate I
256Annabel Enmon 8 Blue Wave Swimming 47.31 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
257Scarlett Keller 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 47.41 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
258Asara Mayer 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 47.42 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
259Sienna Hunt 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 47.47 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
260Lainey Carnathan 9 Racers Swim Club 47.50 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
261Bellamy Gemmell 9 Tampa Y Swimming 47.51 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
262Alexia Manousakis 10 Hydro4 Swimming 47.55 11/19/23 Thankswimming
263Audra Bubriski 10 United 47.66 2/10/24 USC Last Chance
264Emily Qian 9 Unattached 47.76 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
265Avery Falini 10 Swim Melbourne 47.77 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
266Emma Denson 10 St. Augustine Cyclone 47.82 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
267Morgana Maries 10 Blue Wave Swimming 47.83 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
268Mallory Kivney 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 47.92 4/15/23 CCS Spring Clas
269Finley Bruenning 10 Sarasota Sharks 47.96 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
270Ellie Cooper 9 Swim Tampa Aquatics 48.10 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
271Rowan Coleman 10 Gator Swim Club 48.12 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
272Maelan Johnson 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 48.20 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
273Rhys Browning 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.21 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
274Brooklyn Ward 10 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 48.25 11/30/23 Winter Classic
275Madelyn Brown 10 Swim Melbourne 48.29 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
276Clara Leon 10 Gator Swim Club 48.31 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
277Lexie Joseph 10 Carrollwood Village S 48.37 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
278Aurora Oh 9 Bolles School Sharks 48.38 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
279Mariyana Munsiff 10 Tampa Y Swimming 48.38 12/09/22 HARRY MEISEL WE
280Joanna Bai 9 United 48.38 5/03/24 USC May Invite
281Kaleesi Kiner 9 Tampa Yacht & Country 48.44 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
282Makenna Gordon 7 United 48.44 11/30/23 Winter Classic
283Bailey Harrell 7 Southwest Stars Swim 48.45 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
284Lilah McCutcheon 10 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 48.45 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
285Lauren Roska 10 Patriot Aquatics 48.52 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
286Valeria Villamediana Parra 10 Charlotte County Swim 48.56 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
287Beatrice Adams 10 United 48.57 5/20/23 USC Summer Deve
288Kira Berisha 10 Gator Swim Club 48.65 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
289Harper Lynch 10 Tampa Yacht & Country 48.67 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
290Harper Hartman 9 Southwest Stars Swim 48.70 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
291Charlotte Weinberg 10 West Florida Lightnin 48.70 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
292Evelyn Harris 9 Tampa Bay Aquatics 48.71 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
293Sofia Stetts 10 T2 Aquatics 48.72 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
294Lara Beier 10 Bolles School Sharks 48.73 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
295Annabel DePasquale 10 Sarasota Sharks 48.76 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
296Ava Cooper 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.78 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
297Mae White 8 Racers Swim Club 48.80 4/21/24 Racers April 20
298Melia Reynolds 8 T2 Aquatics 48.82 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
299Lennon Koehler 7 St. Augustine Cyclone 48.88 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
300Emerson Sutton 10 United 48.88 11/04/23 USC Pumpkin Plu
301Maria Mattos 10 Windermere Lakers 48.93 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
302Piper-Lu Sims 10 Area Tallahassee Aqua 48.98 11/04/23 Peanut Invitati
303Quinn Pietzak 10 T2 Aquatics 49.07 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
304Sarah Stille 9 Piranhas YMCA of the 49.14 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
305Kamilla Zimasova 9 Sarasota Sharks 49.17 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
306Adilynn Gronendyke 10 Sun Coast Swim Team 49.20 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
307Willow Herod 7 Patriot Aquatics 49.25 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
308Gabriella Bak 9 Clearwater Aquatic Te 49.27 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
309Allison Choi 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 49.29 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
310Hailey Russell 10 Sarasota Sharks 49.35 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
311Athalia Ortiz 9 Patriot Aquatics 49.36 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
312Lily Wolfe 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 49.40 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
313Finn Lettieri 10 T2 Aquatics 49.43 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
314Avery Williams 9 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 49.44 4/21/24 Racers April 20
315Lili Aguilar 9 Kissimmee Swim Associ 49.53 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
316Jocelyn Galvin 9 Sarasota Sharks 49.54 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
317Teagan Portale 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 49.56 2/24/23 Spring Area 5 C
318Harper Collins 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 49.70 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
319Callahan Edwards 10 Gator Swim Club 49.73 2/02/24 FAST February I
320Saya Humayun 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 49.75 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
321Eizamar Perez 10 Unattached 49.79 11/11/22 Patriot Aquatic
322Isabella Boyd 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 49.80 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
323Anna Beagin 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 49.82 9/24/23 Planet Swim Sea
324Avie Swarts 9 T2 Aquatics 49.90 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
325Carter Crum 10 Tampa Elite Aquatics 49.93 1/05/24 Winter Training
326Alexandra Vlcko 9 Swim Florida 49.96 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
327Danielle Klausing 9 Blue Dolfins 49.99 7/29/23 FL Summer Area
328Evelina Walker 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 49.99 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
329Emma Adams 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 50.00 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
330Maliyah Parker 9 Haines City Tritons 50.01 12/02/23 Winter Invitati
331Olivia Bulluck 10 Swim Melbourne 50.04 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
332Kaitlyn Smalley 9 West Florida Lightnin 50.05 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
333Kendall Beauregard 9 Tampa Bay Aquatics 50.08 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
334Elle De Wachter 9 Windermere Lakers 50.09 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
335Bella Martinez 10 Clearwater Aquatic Te 50.16 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
336Cora Hungler 9 Piranhas YMCA of the 50.27 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
337Amryn Reynolds 9 Fast Falcons 50.31 12/09/23 FAST December O
338Aubrey Ritchie 9 YMCA of Florida's Fir 50.36 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
339Athina Guci 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 50.39 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
340Karissa Clark 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 50.39 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
341Hannah Shrode 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 50.45 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
342Molly Kiefer 9 Southwest Stars Swim 50.48 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
343Lily Lime 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 50.55 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
344Carter Crum 10 Tampa Elite Aquatics 50.56 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
345Liliana Rodriguez 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 50.64 10/07/22 GTSA TYR Swim C
346Daniella Esser 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 50.66 2/04/23 CCS Last Chance
347Alexandra Mendoza 10 Carrollwood Village S 50.68 12/09/22 HARRY MEISEL WE
348Audrey Snyder 10 Blue Dolfins 50.80 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
349Mckenna DuBois 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 50.87 10/28/23 Dick Wells Mero
350Savannah Reynolds 8 T2 Aquatics 50.91 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
351Kaitlin Renick 9 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 51.00 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
352Leah Bowling 9 Pine Island Aquatics 51.02 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
353Sara Tahiraj 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 51.08 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
354Raelynn Mclean 9 Pine Island Aquatics 51.08 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
355Cosette Dera 9 Bolles School Sharks 51.10 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
356Kori Weisberg 10 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 51.10 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
357Zoie Nagle 10 Tampa Elite Aquatics 51.11 11/11/22 STA/TEAM Vetera
358Elizabeth Hotchkiss 9 Episcopal AmberJax 51.13 10/13/23 October Meet
359Iris Shen 9 Bolles School Sharks 51.13 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
360Mia Pascale 9 Patriot Aquatics 51.15 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
361Brynley Guengerich 10 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 51.20 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
362Cadence Swenson 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 51.21 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
363Clara Maslak 9 Unattached 51.25 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
364Alexa Ramos 9 Florida Elite Swimmin 51.30 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
365Adella Yoswit 10 Southwest Stars Swim 51.31 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
366Reese Riva 9 Blue Wave Swimming 51.33 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
367Brooklyn Hoffman 10 Tampa Bay Aquatics 51.34 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
368Ellee Nguyen 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 51.46 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
369Andromeda Horngren 9 Greater Orlando Aquat 51.59 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
370Morgan Spencer 10 Highlander Aquatic Cl 51.68 2/03/24 BD February 202
371Abigail Shaffer 10 South Lake Aquatics C 51.70 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
372Daisy Dai 10 Fast Lane Aquatics 51.70 2/02/24 FAST February I
373Rowan Breedon 8 Fast Falcons 51.72 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
374Maddie Higgins 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 51.72 10/07/22 GTSA TYR Swim C
375Mia Luczkowski 9 YMCA of Southwest Flo 51.74 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
376Jasoda Miles 10 Bolles School Sharks 51.76 9/17/23 BSS September M
377Harper Taylor 9 YMCA of Southwest Flo 51.77 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
378Ivana Diaz 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 51.87 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
379Olivia D'Angelo - Tikador 10 Southwest Stars Swim 52.02 2/25/23 FL Spring Area
380Elaina Baldev 10 Bolles School Sharks 52.08 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
381Presley Peters 8 Area Tallahassee Aqua 52.10 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
382Charlotte Pederson 10 Southwest Stars Swim 52.20 4/15/23 PA Spring Invit
383Elin Broner 10 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 52.21 7/29/23 FL Summer Area
384Marisa Munera 9 Swim Florida 52.23 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
385Reese Davis 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 52.23 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
386Eloise Chau 8 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 52.26 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
387Nora Nicholas 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 52.27 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
388Gigi Viloria 10 Indian River Aquatics 52.30 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
389McKenzie Beasley 8 Bolles School Sharks 52.32 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
390Sloane Hunt 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 52.32 3/31/23 GTSA TYR Spring
391Sawyer Ryan 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 52.42 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
392Sadie Hamilton 9 Southwest Stars Swim 52.45 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
393Sophia Ledo 10 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 52.47 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
394Madison Theodoseau 9 Greater Orlando Aquat 52.49 9/08/23 FL Friday Night
395Meghan Smalley 10 West Florida Lightnin 52.54 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
396Grace Williams 10 YMCA of Central Flori 52.59 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
397Kimberly Lawson 7 T2 Aquatics 52.76 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
398Johanna Vinson 10 Makos Aquatics Club o 52.76 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
399Charlotte Englert 9 Treasure Coast Swimmi 52.78 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
400Penelope Liles 10 Isle Swim Club 52.85 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
401Olivia Stasko 10 Blue Dolfins 52.86 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
402Libby Sorice 10 Racers Swim Club 52.92 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
403Sitara Mehta 10 Tampa Y Swimming 52.95 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
404Isabelle Frketic 9 Bolles School Sharks 53.08 11/30/23 Winter Classic
405Payton Kuhn 8 Swim Florida 53.13 3/21/24 Destination Ath
406Lily Dangerfield 9 Blue Dolfins 53.14 2/03/24 BD February 202
407Gia Easter 8 Sarasota Sharks 53.16 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
408Taylor Magnusson 10 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 53.19 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
409Hailey Bolton 10 Southwest Stars Swim 53.19 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
410Nora Julson 8 Seminole Aquatics 53.24 1/13/24 BD January 2024
411Elena Wiszowaty 9 Piranhas YMCA of the 53.25 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
412Breigh Derrico 10 Indian River Aquatics 53.30 6/23/23 Area 6 Summer C
413Francesca Solonskyi 8 SwimRise Aquatics 53.35 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
414Ella Jorgenson 10 Bolles School Sharks 53.42 12/01/22 RAFC Winter Cla
415Vivian Turek 10 Sarasota Sharks 53.44 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
416Violet Guy 8 United 53.45 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
417Maddy Yorkgitis 10 Swim Jax 53.46 9/17/22 EAJ Speedo Sept
418Hazel Farley 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 53.48 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
419Eir Dagsdottir 9 Unattached 53.55 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
420Anastasia Stevens 8 Clearwater Aquatic Te 53.56 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
421Barb Chen 10 United 53.64 11/04/23 USC Pumpkin Plu
422Quinn Norris 10 Bolles School Sharks 53.67 9/17/23 BSS September M
423Camille Waldeck 9 Riptide Aquatics 53.74 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
424jade Robertson 8 Fast Falcons 53.75 12/09/23 FAST December O
425Molly Bennett 10 Pipeline Swimming 53.90 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
426Kamryn Parker 8 Patriot Aquatics 53.98 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
427Chloe Balseiro 10 Tampa Y Swimming 53.99 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
428Brittany Jordan 9 Sea Dragon Aquatics 54.02 3/21/24 Destination Ath
429Loralei Durden 8 Riptide Aquatics 54.03 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
430Madi Keiter 10 Academy Aquatic Club 54.04 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
431Belle Horovitz 9 Bolles School Sharks 54.04 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
432Olivia Banks 10 Tampa Bay Aquatics 54.19 12/16/23 4th Annual TBAY
433Olivia Melymuk 10 Blue Dolfins 54.25 12/09/23 Blue Dolfins De
434Finley Diersing 9 Episcopal AmberJax 54.26 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
435Maya Gulati 10 T2 Aquatics 54.28 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
436Madison Flotkoetter 10 YMCA of Florida's Fir 54.32 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
437Reagan Canada 10 Bolles School Sharks 54.34 11/30/23 Winter Classic
438Hadley O'Connell 9 Academy Aquatic Club 54.36 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
439Ainslee O'Neal 9 Windermere Lakers 54.36 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
440Haley Allen 10 Titusville Swim Team 54.41 6/23/23 Area 6 Summer C
441Alexandria Bertone 10 Piranhas YMCA of the 54.49 2/02/24 FAST February I
442Sloan Corbin 10 Bolles School Sharks 54.51 9/17/23 BSS September M
443Haleigh Lenoir 9 Swim Tampa Aquatics 54.64 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
444Avery Correia 10 YMCA of Southwest Flo 54.66 7/28/23 Summer Area 5 C
445Eldridge Ward 10 Tampa Yacht & Country 54.81 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
446Tess Barger 8 Swim Melbourne 54.85 6/23/23 Area 6 Summer C
447Ambar Sangroni 10 SwimEnergy Aquatics 54.98 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
448Emily Mohler 9 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 55.01 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
449Madelyn Carroll 9 Bolles School Sharks 55.17 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
450Kylie McDonald 9 Pine Island Aquatics 55.20 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
451Addison Blanco 9 United 55.26 12/16/23 Christmas Crawl
452Greer Nielsen 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 55.31 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
453Keatly Holloway 9 Pine Island Aquatics 55.33 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
454Ann-Marie Helmer 8 Greater Tampa Swim As 55.34 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
455Sophia Kriess 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 55.36 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
456Sienna Silas 8 Treasure Coast Aquati 55.43 11/30/23 Winter Classic
457Camryn Zambito 10 South Lake Aquatics C 55.44 10/21/23 SLAC IMX Challe
458Maya Jones 10 Sarasota Sharks 55.45 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
459Arina Bespalova 10 Patriot Aquatics 55.50 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
460Anya Prakash 8 Tampa Bay Aquatics 55.50 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
461McKenzie McGinnis 9 Blue Wave Swimming 55.52 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
462Skye Youngblood 9 United 55.69 11/04/23 USC Pumpkin Plu
463Brielle Vaden 10 Titusville Swim Team 55.70 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
464Eva Schoer 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 55.74 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
465Sydney Freed 10 South Lake Aquatics C 55.78 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
466Sydney Mushill 9 Southwest Stars Swim 55.83 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
467Leila Moore 9 Florida Elite Swimmin 55.84 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
468Evie Long 10 Gator Swim Club 55.86 2/02/24 FAST February I
469Lily Rump 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 55.91 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
470Catherine Kuhl 7 Bolles School Sharks 55.92 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
471Chloe Sturgill 10 Dolphins, Countryside 55.95 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
472Lora Hines 8 Episcopal AmberJax 56.00 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
473Kenisha Sharma 10 Seminole Aquatics 56.04 1/13/24 BD January 2024
474Sadie Meadows 10 Seminole Aquatics 56.08 4/15/23 PA Spring Invit
475Lucy Dewald 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 56.19 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
476Lexi Bertone 10 Piranhas YMCA of the 56.19 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
477Julianna Schmidt 9 Swim Florida 56.27 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
478Avelette Poole 10 Treasure Coast Swimmi 56.27 2/25/23 Area 6 Spring C
479Braelyn Hauer 10 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 56.28 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
480Alyse Derrico 7 Indian River Aquatics 56.29 6/23/23 Area 6 Summer C
481Sydney Cote 7 United 56.36 5/03/24 USC May Invite
482Evelynn Reinhold 9 Fast Falcons 56.47 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
483Madeline Collins 9 YMCA of Central Flori 56.48 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
484Anji Li 9 Southwest Stars Swim 56.53 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
485Catherine Leyte-Vidal 10 Haines City Tritons 56.54 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
486Tegan Tuszynski 9 United 56.57 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
487Robin Bass 10 Sarasota Sharks 56.58 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
488Emma Smith 9 Windermere Lakers 56.61 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
489Lydia Dickey 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 56.62 2/03/23 TBAC Winter Mee
490Ina Rivera 10 Blue Marlins Aquatic 56.64 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
491Elizabeth Mansfield 9 Windermere Lakers 56.65 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
492Kennedy Pastore 8 Swim Tampa Aquatics 56.67 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
493Riley Dedekind 10 Blue Dolfins 56.75 12/01/22 RAFC Winter Cla
494Kaigan Kim 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 56.96 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
495Juno Wass 9 Gator Swim Club 57.00 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
496Natalia Grogan 8 Bolles School Sharks 57.04 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
497Julia Williams 9 YMCA of Central Flori 57.04 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
498Grace Carver 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 57.07 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
499Riley Klein 9 T2 Aquatics 57.08 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
500Ava Swartzman 8 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 57.15 7/28/23 Summer Area 5 C
501Ava Wise 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 57.27 11/04/23 Peanut Invitati
502Marie Martin 9 Florida Elite Swimmin 57.28 12/02/22 CAT Jingle Bell
503Madeline McIntyre 8 Carrollwood Village S 57.34 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
504Jordyn Gurdak 10 YMCA of Central Flori 57.49 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
505Ember Howard 8 Fast Falcons 57.50 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
506Angelica Jochims-Mann 9 Southwest Stars Swim 57.53 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
507Ashlyn Hedinger 10 Trinity Prep Aquatics 57.60 4/15/23 PA Spring Invit
508Elizabeth Locke 7 Tampa Elite Aquatics 57.62 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
509Katelyn DeGroff 9 United 57.64 5/03/24 USC May Invite
510Victoria Schade 10 Swim Florida 57.67 2/04/23 CCS Last Chance
511Lily Skelton 9 Sarasota Sharks 57.71 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
512Emma Huan 10 Makos Aquatics Club o 57.72 9/17/22 EAJ Speedo Sept
513Elliott Leuthauser 9 Tampa Yacht & Country 57.72 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
514Reese Yancey 8 Fast Falcons 57.74 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
515Darcy Austin 9 Bolles School Sharks 57.75 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
516Margaret Reilly 9 Episcopal AmberJax 57.76 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
517Holly Haynes 8 U.S.R.P. Racers 57.77 4/16/23 USRP April 2023
518Vivienne VonSeggern 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 57.80 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
519Mila Calitri 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 58.07 2/18/22 Berkeley Spring
520Olivia Johnson 9 Southwest Stars Swim 58.12 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
521Claire Leonard 9 Swim Florida 58.19 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
522Claire Bian 10 Gator Swim Club 58.31 2/02/24 FAST February I
523Ariana Mastrucci 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 58.43 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
524Katherine Martinez 7 Clearwater Aquatic Te 58.52 2/16/24 Last Chance Mee
525Emily Cunningham 9 T2 Aquatics 58.53 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
526Valentina Gentili 8 Clearwater Aquatic Te 58.59 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
527Scarlet Hart 9 Carrollwood Village S 58.59 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
528Riley Blaugh 8 Sarasota Sharks 58.60 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
529Kaitlyn Bassford 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 58.61 2/03/23 TBAC Winter Mee
530Camelia Luca 10 Windermere Lakers 58.61 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
531Katerina Yankova 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 58.70 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
532Elysse Shrestha 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 58.73 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
533Destiny Maka 9 Patriot Aquatics 58.74 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
534Everly Melnick 10 Carrollwood Village S 58.74 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
535Aaliyah Lee 10 Spartan Aquatic Club 58.79 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
536Georgia Smith 10 Pine Island Aquatics 58.88 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
537Ember Linscott 9 YMCA of Southwest Flo 58.90 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
538Addy Muller 9 Gator Swim Club 58.91 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
539Bianca Rodrigues 9 Blue Dolfins 58.94 1/13/24 BD January 2024
540Eloise Pinto 9 Racers Swim Club 58.94 2/18/24 Racers Last Cha
541Sophie Ahmed 10 Blue Dolfins 59.00 4/15/23 PA Spring Invit
542Madison Metcalf 10 Bolles School Sharks 59.03 2/03/23 February Meet
543Mary Guglielmo 9 Swim Florida 59.05 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
544Rochelle Hendra 9 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 59.07 2/04/23 CCS Last Chance
545Violet Melymuk 10 Blue Dolfins 59.09 2/03/24 BD February 202
546Josephine Damkjer 10 Brevard Swim Club 59.09 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
547Jordan Muller 9 Gator Swim Club 59.10 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
548Cecilia Navarro 10 Windermere Lakers 59.20 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
549Lily Parker 10 Riptide Aquatics 59.23 2/18/23 RIptide Aquatic
550Kendall Butner 9 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 59.23 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
551Zoey Kamat 10 Gator Swim Club 59.38 2/02/24 FAST February I
552Julianna Hepp 9 Patriot Aquatics 59.42 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
553Taylor Wranovics 8 Bolles School Sharks 59.49 11/30/23 Winter Classic
554Josephine Lam 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 59.54 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
555Adelaide Johnson 8 Bolles School Sharks 59.59 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
556Ruby Nicol 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 59.59 8/27/22 FL SPA & TBAC -
557Bea Motta 8 Blue Dolfins 59.61 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
558Sophia Dolan 7 Swim Tampa Aquatics 59.70 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
559Grace Covitz 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 59.71 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
560JUHI Rajeev 10 Sarasota Sharks 59.73 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
561Anastasia Tracy 9 Sea Dragon Aquatics 59.76 7/28/23 Summer Area 5 C
562Journey Maus 8 Gulf Coast Swim Team 59.79 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
563Anna Rimmele 9 Patriot Aquatics 59.82 7/29/23 FL Summer Area
564Julia Feger 10 West Florida Lightnin 59.82 2/17/23 16th Annual TBA
565Alexis White 9 Racers Swim Club 59.84 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
566Claire Grzesiowska 9 Sarasota Sharks 59.93 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
567Diana Sazonova 10 Piranhas YMCA of the 59.94 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
568Josephine Board 9 North Florida Swimmin 59.95 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
569Grace Goldner 10 YMCA of Central Flori 1:00.02 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
570Zoey Marrero 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 1:00.06 2/02/24 FAST February I
571Hayley Marks 9 Southwest Stars Swim 1:00.15 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
572Sophia Batlle 10 Swim Florida 1:00.18 2/04/23 CCS Last Chance
573Ariana Ulmer 7 Carrollwood Village S 1:00.28 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
574Elizabeth Garcia 9 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:00.36 2/04/23 CCS Last Chance
575Agustina Bilbao 9 Southwest Stars Swim 1:00.41 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
576Alexandra Pollack 9 Racers Swim Club 1:00.76 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
577Felicity Chase 8 Florida West Coast Aq 1:00.77 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
578Ilianna Guerra 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 1:00.81 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
579Amelia Coughlin 10 Isle Swim Club 1:00.98 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
580Camila Lopez Torres 10 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 1:01.02 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
581Greenly Gabrielson 10 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 1:01.15 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
582Corinne Carr 9 Gator Swim Club 1:01.19 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
583Layla Santa 10 Fast Falcons 1:01.26 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
584Bianca Duke 8 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:01.45 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
585Gracyn Connelly 8 North Florida Swimmin 1:01.52 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
586June Staebell 9 T2 Aquatics 1:01.53 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
587Sophie Trzasko 10 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 1:01.56 9/10/22 BSS September A
588Amelia Joseph 8 Bolles School Sharks 1:01.57 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
589Julia Gates 10 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 1:01.59 12/09/22 HARRY MEISEL WE
590Ainsley Chard 10 Hydro4 Swimming 1:01.59 11/18/22 RAFC Almost Tur
591Samantha Figueredo 9 Piranhas YMCA of the 1:01.74 2/02/24 FAST February I
592Elise Schwartz 9 Swim Florida 1:01.76 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
593Megan Hopkins 10 Patriot Aquatics 1:01.83 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
594Chloe Williams 10 Patriot Aquatics 1:01.90 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
595Gabriella Sutherland 10 Patriot Aquatics 1:02.34 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
596Cali Grippo 9 Sarasota Sharks 1:02.38 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
597Scarlett Zaro 10 Fast Falcons 1:02.43 10/07/22 FL FAST Pumpkin
598Elle Brown 9 St. Augustine Cyclone 1:02.57 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
599Kelsey Peterson 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 1:02.61 2/03/23 Hydro4 Winter O
600Maddie Wood 8 Patriot Aquatics 1:02.68 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
601Mia Frost 10 Saint Cloud Aquatic T 1:02.76 6/25/22 Riptide Aquatic
602Mia Jones 9 Windermere Lakers 1:02.93 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
603JJ Freeman 8 Fast Falcons 1:03.00 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
604Maxine Yetter 9 T2 Aquatics 1:03.15 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
605Makenna Dubsky 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 1:03.31 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
606Carmel Larkin 10 Fast Falcons 1:03.31 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
607Addison Bone 10 Hydro4 Swimming 1:03.36 9/24/22 Planet Swim Sea
608Elizabeth Alloro 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 1:03.37 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
609Claire Muschiana 7 Pine Island Aquatics 1:03.45 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
610Evelyn Carbol 10 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 1:03.64 12/09/22 HARRY MEISEL WE
611Finley Burton-Sparks 9 Blue Dolfins 1:03.65 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
612Maya Malinowski 9 Sarasota Sharks 1:03.73 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
613Madison Immordino 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 1:03.75 12/14/23 TCA Cookie Meet
614Mia Maass 9 Sarasota Sharks 1:03.81 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
615Skylar Foskett 10 Patriot Aquatics 1:03.84 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
616Catherine Vo 9 Swim Melbourne 1:03.84 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
617Adriana Tong 9 Southwest Stars Swim 1:03.97 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
618Adrienne Wik 8 Southwest Stars Swim 1:04.01 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
619Samantha Langton 10 Southwest Stars Swim 1:04.16 5/13/23 TYR Swim Your O
620Faith Crawford 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:04.21 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
621Victoria Gomez 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 1:04.22 6/24/23 West Coast B Me
622Amelia VanDerbeck 8 Fast Falcons 1:04.32 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
623Adaelyn Conibear 9 Windermere Lakers 1:04.41 10/29/23 Laker Pumpkin M
624Ember Zenkel 9 Southwest Stars Swim 1:04.58 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
625Anne Ramnath 9 Hydro4 Swimming 1:04.74 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
626Ava Eichmann 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 1:04.79 2/17/23 Last Chance Mee
627Ava Toepke 9 Palma Ceia Swim Team 1:04.84 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
628Leila Adorno 10 Windermere Lakers 1:05.03 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
629Amelia Chaffin 8 Fast Falcons 1:05.07 2/02/24 FAST February I
630Annabelle Shuler 9 Radiant Aquatics 1:05.24 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
631Juliet Cohen 8 Swim Tampa Aquatics 1:05.28 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
632Cora Taylor 7 Planet Swim Aquatics 1:05.33 9/24/23 Planet Swim Sea
633Sarah Pirtle 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 1:05.38 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
634Elizabeth DeMatto 10 Fast Falcons 1:05.43 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
635Kensley Smith 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 1:05.43 9/24/23 Planet Swim Sea
636Kalliyan Bagwell 10 Fast Falcons 1:06.01 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
637Emry Chase 6 Blue Wave Swimming 1:06.29 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
638Whittaker Gold 6 Bolles School Sharks 1:06.37 11/30/23 Winter Classic
639Rylin Taylor 8 North Florida Swimmin 1:06.38 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
640Harper Treglown 10 T2 Aquatics 1:06.43 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
641Jinsin McDaniel 10 Gator Swim Club 1:06.79 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
642Lily Donor 9 Spartan Aquatic Club 1:06.85 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
643Claire Halstead 10 Patriot Aquatics 1:06.91 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
644Katie Hooper 8 Area Tallahassee Aqua 1:07.14 11/04/23 Peanut Invitati
645Zoey Giehl 10 Tampa Elite Aquatics 1:07.36 12/09/22 HARRY MEISEL WE
646Ella Schappert 9 Fast Falcons 1:07.47 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
647Catherine Robinson 10 Patriot Aquatics 1:07.54 5/13/23 TYR Swim Your O
648Hayley Sherwood 10 Sarasota Sharks 1:07.61 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
649Giovana Brenner Vieira 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 1:07.72 1/05/24 Winter Training
650Tiffany Tang 10 United 1:07.79 11/04/23 USC Pumpkin Plu
651Hazeleigh Fisher 8 Tampa Bay Aquatics 1:08.11 2/17/23 16th Annual TBA
652Sadie Butler 10 Blue Wave Swimming 1:08.40 3/31/23 GTSA TYR Spring
653Nhya Montalvan 9 Gulliver Swim Club 1:08.45 10/15/22 Gulliver Fall C
654Andrea Domson 10 Sarasota Sharks 1:08.47 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
655Siena Piacenti 8 Patriot Aquatics 1:08.54 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
656Rory Tinetti 9 Unattached 1:08.56 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
657Mila Ward 9 Windermere Lakers 1:08.62 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
658Lilly Lopez 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:08.72 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
659Isabella Granger 10 Fast Falcons 1:08.87 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
660Amira Pratico 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 1:08.95 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
661Sofia Nechaevsky 9 Tampa Bay Aquatics 1:08.96 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
662Charlotte Thatcher 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 1:09.13 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
663Isla Castro 8 Blue Dolfins 1:09.22 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
664Olivia McIntosh 9 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:09.44 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
665Sophia Gumina 8 Patriot Aquatics 1:09.74 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
666Isla Meissner 9 Sarasota Sharks 1:09.74 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
667Faith Milensky 9 Trinity Prep Aquatics 1:09.85 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
668Selwyn Bates 8 Trinity Prep Aquatics 1:10.04 11/11/22 Patriot Aquatic
669Eloise Radigan 10 Blue Dolfins 1:10.14 5/13/23 TYR Swim Your O
670Claire Blaga 10 Blue Dolfins 1:10.26 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
671Lanie Miller 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:10.39 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
672Moira Harris 7 Tampa Bay Aquatics 1:10.58 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
673Alexandra Suliashvili 10 U.S.R.P. Racers 1:10.66 10/15/22 TCSC Fall Invit
674Charlotte Vazquez 8 Planet Swim Aquatics 1:10.71 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
675Lily Attard 8 Tampa Elite Aquatics 1:11.10 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
676Olivia Fogle 9 Fast Falcons 1:11.32 12/09/23 FAST December O
677Mackenzie Richardson 8 Tampa Elite Aquatics 1:11.52 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
678Louisa Poole 8 Indian River Aquatics 1:11.60 6/23/23 Area 6 Summer C
679Mia Fitzsimmons 10 Fast Falcons 1:11.63 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
680Adelynn Owens 10 Palma Ceia Swim Team 1:11.68 5/20/23 The PCL Don Ric
681Aubree DuBois 7 Treasure Coast Aquati 1:11.70 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
682Sadie Nguyen 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:11.84 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
683Bailey Von Hertsenberg 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 1:11.90 1/27/23 Mac Crutchfield
684Penelope Del Pino 9 South Lake Aquatics C 1:12.31 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
685Lara Ferreyra 9 Swim Tampa Aquatics 1:12.73 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
686Anne Jenkins 8 United 1:12.76 5/03/24 USC May Invite
687Emma Jiang 7 Clearwater Aquatic Te 1:12.91 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
688Isabella Lahens 10 South Lake Aquatics C 1:13.03 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
689Ilaryia Ramaniuk 8 Patriot Aquatics 1:13.03 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
690Alba Larica 9 Treasure Coast Aquati 1:13.21 12/14/23 TCA Cookie Meet
691Jayme Jean 10 Haines City Tritons 1:14.25 5/04/24 FL May Day Doub
692Arabella Hyatte 8 Fast Falcons 1:14.37 2/02/24 FAST February I
693Penelope Martin 10 Swim Florida 1:14.50 10/10/20 FL Swim Florida
694Charlie Weitekamp 9 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:14.58 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
695Autumn Zubowsky 9 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 1:14.97 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
696Madelyn Hess 10 South Lake Aquatics C 1:14.99 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
697Isabel Karapostoles 10 South Lake Aquatics C 1:15.03 10/21/23 SLAC IMX Challe
698Morgan King 10 Blue Dolfins 1:15.07 4/15/23 PA Spring Invit
699Mila Shah-Dziatsel 8 Sarasota Sharks 1:15.30 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
700Leia Rodriguez 9 Patriot Aquatics 1:15.71 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
701Ava Burman 8 Racers Swim Club 1:15.77 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
702Sofia Botticelli 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:16.45 1/20/23 BLOOMIN' FAST S
703Myka Ciosek 10 T2 Aquatics 1:16.46 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
704Karen Rahhal 9 Southwest Stars Swim 1:16.70 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
705Farah Elhessy 8 Planet Swim Aquatics 1:16.86 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
706Daneen Ali 8 Windermere Lakers 1:17.27 11/30/23 Winter Classic
707Parker Cleeveley 8 Blue Dolfins 1:17.52 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
708Gwenith Spiker 7 Blue Marlins Aquatic 1:18.06 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
709Charlie Simpson 10 Riptide Aquatics 1:18.42 2/19/22 RIptide Aquatic
710Kimberly Larsen 8 Kissimmee Swim Associ 1:18.52 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
711Arizona Treon 8 Sarasota Sharks 1:18.63 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
712Reece Gilbert 9 West Florida Lightnin 1:19.71 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
713Amelia Nagle 8 Tampa Elite Aquatics 1:21.39 11/11/22 STA/TEAM Vetera
714Roza Gundogan 9 United 1:21.59 5/03/24 USC May Invite
715Peyton Jordan 9 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 1:25.13 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
716Manasa Valmiki 10 Fast Falcons 1:25.35 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
717Amelia Brown 8 Patriot Aquatics 1:25.65 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
718Amelia Priebe 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 1:25.92 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
719Elizaveta Doubleday 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 1:27.39 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
720Robin Barber 10 Area Tallahassee Aqua 1:27.43 4/23/22 Spring Splash
721Piper Wright 8 Fast Falcons 1:28.71 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
722Olivia Fogle 9 Fast Falcons 1:30.43 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
723Madeline Vanderpool 10 Tampa Bay Aquatics 1:30.60 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
724Naomi Klimis 10 Blue Dolfins 1:36.24 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
725Salimar Vargas 9 Blue Marlins Aquatic 1:36.39 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
726Ziva Rana 10 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club 1:36.77 2/12/22 Hampton Dolphin
727Hope Kennedy 9 Haines City Tritons 1:46.33 7/29/23 FL Summer Area
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application